60 M
1. 8.12 2 s7 RADECKI Sebastian UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 04-10-10 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 0.0 --
2. 8.31 3 s7 WOZIWODZKI Jakub SKS Kusy Kraków 04-01-01 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 0.0 --
3. 8.67 4 s7 BANACHOWICZ Bartosz SKS Kusy Kraków 04-01-01 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 0.0 --
4. 8.75 5 s7 ŁUKASIEWICZ Sebastian SKS Kusy Kraków 04-01-01 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 0.0 --
5. 8.94 4 s3 DWORNIK Eryk MKS Tempo Kęty 04-01-01 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 0.0 --
6. 9.11 5 s4 PABIS Norbert KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-09-16 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 0.0 --
7. 9.23 1 s1 GRĘBOSZ Dorian SKS Kusy Kraków 06-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -1.0 --
8. 9.24 7 s7 LISZKA Nikodem KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-07-19 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 0.0 --
9. 9.33 2 s3 MACIOŁ Szymon MKS Rabka-Zdrój 06-02-15 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -0.4 --
10. 9.42 1 s5 RUTKOWSKI Wojciech SKS Kusy Kraków 05-09-17 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 0.0 --
11. 9.53 2 s1 CHYNAŁ Piotr SKS Kusy Kraków 06-01-01 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 0.0 --
12. 9.66 3 s3 PUDEŁKO Igor MKS Tempo Kęty 06-06-22 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -0.4 --
13. 9.68 3 s2 PETKA Kamil KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-04-17 U12 MA Chorzów (1) 2017-04-30 +0.2 --
14. 9.74 2 s1 HACZEK Kamil ULKS Bielgim Bielany 06-05-11 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -1.0 --
15. 9.74 3 s2 ZIEMBA Kacper KS AZS AWF Kraków 06-06-26 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +1.2 --
16. 9.75 2 s5 WACŁAWIK Mateusz SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-01 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 0.0 --
17. 9.77 4 s8 ŁAPCIK Artur KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-01 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 0.0 --
18. 9.79 3 s1 ŁYSIAK Igor KS Victoria Trzebinia 07-04-08 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 0.0 --
19. 9.81 3 s5 KWAŚNY Jakub SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-22 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 0.0 --
20. 9.81 10 s7 BATKO Bartłomiej SKS Kusy Kraków 04-01-01 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 0.0 --
21. 9.85 5 s8 GLONEK Michał SKS Kusy Kraków 04-01-01 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 0.0 --
22. 9.87 4 s2 MAZURKIEWICZ Alan SKS Kusy Kraków 07-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +1.2 --
23. 9.87 4 s5 HESS Antoni MKS Tempo Kęty 05-05-29 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 0.0 --
24. 9.99 7 s4 OLAJOSSY Szymon WKS Wawel Kraków 05-10-27 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 0.0 --
25. 10.00 4 s3 WÓJCIK Wojciech UKS Sokół Zator 06-03-22 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -0.4 --
26. 10.08 4 s6 KWINTA Wojciech SKS Kusy Kraków 05-05-09 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 0.0 --
27. 10.09 5 s6 WYKRENT Piotr MKS Tempo Kęty 05-05-01 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 0.0 --
28. 10.18 4 s1 LACH Bartłomiej UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 07-04-14 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 0.0 --
29. 10.20 3 s1 BUASSA Tosi UKS Sokół Zator 06-05-29 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -1.0 --
30. 10.27 6 s6 ADAMOWICZ Damian SKS Kusy Kraków 05-04-06 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 0.0 --
31. 10.43 8 s8 IWANICKI Wiktor SKS Kusy Kraków 05-04-19 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 0.0 --
32. 10.44 9 s8 BORÓWKA Mateusz SKS Kusy Kraków 04-01-01 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 0.0 --
33. 10.53 5 s3 ŚWIĘTEK Jacek UKS Sokół Zator 07-06-19 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -0.4 --
34. 10.65 6 s1 TRYFANÓW Patryk KS Victoria Trzebinia 07-09-18 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -1.0 --
35. 10.70 5 s5 GRĘBOSZ Kacper SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-01 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 0.0 --
36. 10.86 7 s1 KAMIŃSKI Jakub UKS Sokół Zator 06-07-04 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -1.0 --
37. 12.56 7 s3 MACIOŁ Marek MKS Rabka-Zdrój 07-02-13 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -0.4 --
100 M
1. 10.54 3 MITKA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 94-08-22 Sen MA Kraków (M) 2017-06-24 +1.0 M
2. 10.62 1 e2 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 93-03-27 Sen MA Radom (M) 2017-06-04 +1.0 M
3. 10.66 1 e5 WASILEWSKI Artur KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-09-08 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2017-06-24 +1.2 I
4. 10.74 1 s2 DERUS Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 90-09-21 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 +1.0 I
5. 10.78 5 LIGIĘZA Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 92-07-08 Sen MA Kraków (M) 2017-06-24 +1.0 I
6. 10.91 1 r3 GĘBSKI Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 94-06-18 Sen MA Białystok (M) 2017-07-21 +0.2 II
7. 10.98 7 ŻAK Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-31 U23 MA Suwałki (M) 2017-07-01 -0.3 II
8. 11.03 1 s1 SALAMONOWICZ Wiktor KS AZS AWF Kraków 99-06-21 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 -0.6 II
9. 11.09 2 e2 RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-08-11 U20 MA Kraków (M) 2017-06-24 -0.5 II
10. 11.17 5 s1 STUDNICKI Krzysztof WKS Wawel Kraków 92-10-10 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 +1.2 II
11. 11.19 1 e1 ZYCH Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-12-11 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 +1.4 II
12. 11.20 3 e4 OLSZÓWKA Daniel KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-05-28 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2017-06-24 +1.1 II
13. 11.21 3 e6 JANIAK Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-12-18 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2017-06-24 -0.8 II
14. 11.26 1 e1 PIETRUSA Jakub UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-02-09 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 +0.7 II
15. 11.30 1 s1 UNGAR Grzegorz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-09-28 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 -0.9 II
16. 11.30 4 e1 GŁADYSZ Artur KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-10-03 U23 MA Radom (M) 2017-06-04 +0.8 II
17. 11.34 1 s2 GROBECKI Daniel KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 00-01-17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 +0.6 III
18. 11.35 2 e2 GRYGIEL Damian UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 00-04-15 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2017-06-18 +1.3 III
19. 11.38 4 e1 CHOJNOWSKI Kamil KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-03-14 U18 MA Kraków (M) 2017-06-24 -2.1 III
20. 11.43 2 e1 WIECZOREK Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-06-18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 +1.4 III
21. 11.43 3 s7 MALIK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 91-11-27 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-11 0.0 III
22. 11.45 3 s1 OPOCKI Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-09-13 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 -0.9 III
23. 11.47 3 s2 KUBALA Kamil KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 99-01-04 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 +1.5 III
24. 11.50 1 e3 MORDARSKI Jakub UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 00-01-27 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 0.0 III
25. 11.53 2 s2 BRYL Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 97-10-27 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 +0.6 III
26. 11.53 3 s1 CHRAPEK Przemysław UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 98-01-20 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 -0.6 III
27. 11.57 1 e2 SUŁOWSKI Łukasz WKS Wawel Kraków 01-09-01 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 +1.1 III
28. 11.63 5 e3 MENCFEL Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-05-04 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2017-06-24 +0.5 III
29. 11.64 2 s3 SAMEL Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-01-23 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 +1.5 III
30. 11.68 6 STERNA Radosław WKS Wawel Kraków 96-04-25 U23 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2017-06-18 +0.6 III
31. 11.69 5 s3 MORAWSKI Kacper TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-03-26 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2017-06-03 +1.3 III
32. 11.71 4 s1 WIERZBICKI Bartłomiej KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 94-08-25 Sen MA Krosno (1) 2017-05-06 +1.1 III
33. 11.76 4 s2 ŁOŚ Krzysztof UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 00-09-26 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 +0.6 IV
34. 11.77 5 s2 JEWUŁA Mateusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-07-23 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 +1.5 IV
35. 11.80 5 s1 GALUS Sławomir KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 99-06-04 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 -0.6 IV
36. 11.82 6 s1 KNAPIK Kamil KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 97-03-04 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 -0.9 --
37. 11.84 2 e1 KOPEĆ Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków 02-07-29 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 +0.7 IV
38. 11.85 1 s5 BAKALARZ Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 02-01-21 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 +1.5 IV
39. 11.91 7 e4 CZYSZCZOŃ Maciej MKS Rabka-Zdrój 02-04-23 U16 MA Kraków (M) 2017-06-24 +1.1 IV
40. 11.92 5 s2 PALARCZYK Maksymilian KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 03-05-12 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 +1.0 IV
41. 11.94 5 s2 RUMIAN Jan SKS Kusy Kraków 01-06-02 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 +0.6 IV
42. 11.95 4 e3 KIDOŃ Piotr MKS Rabka-Zdrój 00-02-22 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2017-06-18 +1.2 IV
43. 11.98 6 s2 SZUMIEC Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-02-09 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 +0.6 IV
44. 12.00 4 e2 KWAŚNY Błażej UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 01-05-10 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2017-06-18 +1.3 IV
45. 12.01 8 e3 TARCHAŁA Przemysław KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-09-16 U20 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2017-06-03 +1.0 IV
46. 12.02 5 s2 DOBROWOLSKI Patryk KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-06-09 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-11 -0.2 IV
47. 12.07 2 e3 LIŚKIEWICZ Zbigniew KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-09-17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 0.0 IV
48. 12.09 6 s1 CHMURA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 98-08-17 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 -0.6 IV
49. 12.10 2 e2 PIWOWARCZYK Krystian KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-08-22 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 +1.1 IV
50. 12.10 4 e1 MIŚTAK Nikodem MLUKS Tarnów 03-07-11 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +1.0 IV
51. 12.10 4 e2 FRĄCZEK Patryk ULKS Lipinki 01-05-20 U18 MA Chorzów (1) 2017-07-21 -1.6 IV
52. 12.11 3 e1 KRZYŻKOWSKI Kamil TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-01-07 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 +1.4 IV
53. 12.12 5 s3 PRZYBYŁA Wiktor UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 92-08-06 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 +1.5 --
54. 12.13 4 e3 STASIOWSKI Maksymilian SKS Kusy Kraków 01-01-25 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 0.0 IV
55. 12.18 1 s5 CHOLEWA Paweł UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 99-03-13 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 +0.7 IV
56. 12.18 7 s1 JENDRUSIAK Daniel UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 98-04-15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 -0.6 IV
57. 12.18 6 s2 KRZEMIEŃ Jan TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-05-27 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 +1.0 IV
58. 12.18 3 e1 CYGAN Michał WKS Wawel Kraków 01-07-18 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2017-06-18 +0.4 IV
59. 12.23 7 s2 SROKA Patryk WKS Wawel Kraków 01-09-27 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 +0.6 --
60. 12.26 3 s1 BZDAWSKI Maciej WOSzK Zakopane 83-02-09 Sen MA Chorzów (1) 2017-04-30 0.0 --
61. 12.28 6 s2 SZKARADEK Stanisław ULKS Lipinki 01-06-15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 +1.5 --
62. 12.29 3 e2 OLSZÓWKA Mateusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-01-12 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 +1.1 --
63. 12.30 1 e2 ZAGÓL Krzysztof MLUKS Tarnów 02-03-19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 0.0 V
64. 12.33 3 e2 ZIELIŃSKI Adrian ULKS Lipinki 01-05-20 U18 MA Rzeszów (1) 2017-06-19 -0.1 --
65. 12.34 1 s4 CZECH Kacper KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-07-17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-11 +0.2 --
66. 12.35 5 e7 JASIŃSKI Wojciech LKS Brzezina Osiek 96-03-08 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2017-05-26 +0.8 --
67. 12.38 2 s5 PIETRZKO Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 00-12-02 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 +0.7 --
68. 12.39 7 s1 CHOWANIEC Bartłomiej UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 99-08-24 U20 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2017-06-03 +0.8 --
69. 12.44 5 e1 BIGOS Piotr UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 00-05-09 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 +1.4 --
70. 12.45 5 e2 JAGIEŁŁO Tymoteusz WKS Wawel Kraków 00-09-27 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2017-06-18 +1.3 --
71. 12.49 3 s4 IWAŃSKI Łukasz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-12-03 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-11 +0.2 --
72. 12.55 4 s3 GŁÓWCZYK Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków 01-05-01 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 -0.2 --
73. 12.55 5 s4 KUCZAJ Wiktor ULKS Lipinki 01-06-08 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 +1.0 --
74. 12.56 1 e3 GAWRON Jan UKS Kobylanka 03-01-01 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -0.5 V
75. 12.57 6 e1 ZABDYR Bartosz LKS Kłos Olkusz 03-06-02 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +1.0 V
76. 12.58 6 e12 WARCHOŁ Bartłomiej niest. Kraków 97-05-13 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2017-05-26 +1.8 --
77. 12.59 7 s4 KOŚ Karol KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-09-20 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-11 +0.2 --
78. 12.60 5 s3 KRUCZEK Wiktor SKS Kusy Kraków 01-12-13 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 -0.2 --
79. 12.61 3 s3 RAPTA Paweł MKS Rabka-Zdrój 00-12-18 U18 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2017-05-03 -1.6 --
80. 12.63 6 s4 POLASZEK Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-12-30 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 +1.0 --
81. 12.68 1 s3 STROJNY Antoni KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 02-07-17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 -0.8 V
82. 12.69 8 s2 WALICZEK Szymon UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 00-09-04 U18 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2017-06-03 +0.7 --
83. 12.76 2 s5 NAWROT Jacek TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-04-26 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-11 +0.1 --
84. 12.77 5 e3 ŁEPKOWSKI Jakub SKS Kusy Kraków 01-01-20 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 0.0 --
85. 12.78 6 s3 ŻAK Patryk SKS Kusy Kraków 01-07-30 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 -0.2 --
86. 12.79 5 s5 JESIONKA Grzegorz WKS Wawel Kraków 01-08-13 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 +0.7 --
87. 12.83 1 s2 BIENIEK Michał ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 02-02-02 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 +0.6 --
88. 12.86 3 s5 ŻAK Jakub KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 00-06-21 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-11 +0.1 --
89. 12.88 8 s4 SETLIK Daniel KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-04-26 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-11 +0.2 --
90. 12.92 5 s3 SIUDUT Bartosz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 02-12-25 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 -0.8 --
91. 12.99 7 s3 ALBINIAK Leszek niest. Kraków 71-03-01 Weteran MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 -0.2 --
92. 13.00 5 s1 STANIEC Kacper MLUKS Tarnów 02-09-28 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 +1.2 --
93. 13.02 6 s1 KLIMCZAK Szymon ULKS Lipinki 03-12-14 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 +1.2 --
94. 13.03 7 s9 SEIDEL Wojciech niest. Kraków 50-01-16 Weteran MA Wrocław (1) 2017-05-21 +1.0 --
95. 13.04 8 s3 WAŁASZEK Mikołaj KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-03-01 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 -0.2 --
96. 13.04 7 s1 KWIECIŃSKI Jakub TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-07-28 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 +1.2 --
97. 13.05 6 s5 LITWIN Eryk KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-04-27 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 +0.7 --
98. 13.11 8 s1 BIGOS Marcin UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 00-05-09 U18 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2017-06-03 +0.8 --
99. 13.13 5 s4 ŁUKASIAK Bartosz SKS Kusy Kraków 01-09-13 U18 MA Białystok (1) 2017-06-17 +0.2 --
100. 13.14 1 e2 JUSZCZYK Bartłomiej SKS Kusy Kraków 03-07-23 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 +0.4 --
100 M z wiatrem
1. 10.55 1 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 93-03-27 Sen MA Radom (M) 2017-06-04 +2.4
2. 10.61 2 e4 DERUS Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 90-09-21 Sen MA Łódź (M) 2017-05-26 +3.0
3. 10.90 3 e2 ŻAK Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-31 U23 MA Łódź (1) 2017-06-24 +4.2
4. 11.00 5 s6 SALAMONOWICZ Wiktor KS AZS AWF Kraków 99-06-21 U20 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 +3.4
5. 11.26 7 s6 GŁADYSZ Artur KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-10-03 U23 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 +3.4
6. 11.36 8 e4 MALIK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 91-11-27 Sen MA Łódź (M) 2017-05-26 +3.0
7. 11.46 2 s8 MORDARSKI Jakub UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 00-01-27 U18 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 +2.6
8. 11.47 3 e4 SUŁOWSKI Łukasz WKS Wawel Kraków 01-09-01 U18 MA Schwechat (AUT) (M) 2017-06-04 +3.6
9. 11.54 3 e11 STANO Jakub KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej 93-10-25 Sen MA Łódź (M) 2017-05-26 +2.5
10. 11.60 5 e6 BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-02-21 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2017-05-26 +4.1
11. 11.60 5 s8 MORAWSKI Kacper TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-03-26 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 +2.6
12. 11.75 5 e11 SAMEK Szymon niest. Kraków 95-08-08 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2017-05-26 +2.5
13. 11.80 4 KOPEĆ Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków 02-07-29 U16 MA Schwechat (AUT) (M) 2017-06-04 +2.8
14. 11.98 8 s1 KRZEMIEŃ Jan TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-05-27 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 +2.5
15. 12.07 3 s9 OLSZÓWKA Mateusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-01-12 U18 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 +5.7
16. 12.08 9 s1 MIŚTAK Nikodem MLUKS Tarnów 03-07-11 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 +2.5
17. 12.22 4 s2 PUCHAŁA Łukasz MKS Tempo Kęty 03-04-19 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 +3.0
18. 12.23 5 s9 BABICZ Wiktor TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-06-19 U18 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 +5.7
19. 12.28 4 e5 WOJEWODA Bartosz WKS Wawel Kraków 01-11-15 U18 MA Schwechat (AUT) (M) 2017-06-04 +2.7
20. 12.37 6 e6 FILIPAS Oleksii niest. Kraków 99-03-12 U20 MA Łódź (M) 2017-05-26 +4.1
21. 12.42 8 e14 STROJNY Bartosz niest. Kraków 97-05-20 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2017-05-26 +2.2
22. 12.61 1 s1 SŁOWIK Maciej TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-02-25 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +3.0
23. 12.64 2 s1 MACHLOWSKI Bartosz WKS Wawel Kraków 04-02-06 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +3.0
24. 12.68 1 s3 RADECKI Sebastian UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 04-10-10 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +4.6
25. 12.89 3 s1 KWIECIŃSKI Jakub TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-07-28 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +3.0
150 M
1. 18.41 1 s1 BZDAWSKI Maciej WOSzK Zakopane 83-02-09 Sen MA Chorzów (1) 2017-04-30 0.0 --
2. 18.48 1 s3 PALARCZYK Maksymilian KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 03-05-12 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2017-05-03 -3.5 --
3. 23.02 3 s1 LISZKA Nikodem KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-07-19 U14 MA Chorzów (1) 2017-04-30 0.0 --
200 M
1. 21.18 1 s1 MITKA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 94-08-22 Sen MA Kraków (M) 2017-06-24 +0.3 M
2. 21.71 1 s1 WASILEWSKI Artur KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-09-08 U23 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2017-06-18 +1.4 I
3. 21.79 5 e2 LIGIĘZA Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 92-07-08 Sen MA Białystok (M) 2017-07-22 +0.9 I
4. 22.13 3 s5 ŻAK Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-31 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-11 +0.1 II
5. 22.28 1 s2 JANIAK Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-12-18 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 +0.8 II
6. 22.33 4 s1 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 93-03-27 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 -0.7 II
7. 22.42 2 s5 SZKOŁA Sebastian KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-03-01 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2017-05-27 -0.5 II
8. 22.44 1 s1 ZYCH Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-12-11 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 +1.0 II
9. 22.59 7 s2 DERUS Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 90-09-21 Sen MA Łódź (M) 2017-05-27 -0.8 II
10. 22.64 2 s3 UNGAR Grzegorz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-09-28 U20 MA Kraków (M) 2017-06-24 +0.7 II
11. 22.72 4 s5 SALAMONOWICZ Wiktor KS AZS AWF Kraków 99-06-21 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-11 +0.1 II
12. 22.79 3 s3 OLSZÓWKA Daniel KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-05-28 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2017-06-24 +0.7 II
13. 22.80 1 s3 MORDYL Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-01-15 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 +0.4 II
14. 22.89 5 s3 OPOCKI Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-09-13 U20 MA Kraków (M) 2017-06-24 +0.7 III
15. 22.90 5 s5 GŁADYSZ Artur KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-10-03 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-11 +0.1 III
16. 22.98 1 s4 GROBECKI Daniel KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 00-01-17 U18 MA Kraków (M) 2017-06-24 +0.2 III
17. 23.03 2 s2 BRYL Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 97-10-27 U23 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 +1.2 III
18. 23.07 1 s2 KUFEL Jerzy KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-01-12 U18 MA Częstochowa (1) 2017-07-28 +0.3 III
19. 23.09 5 s1 STUDNICKI Krzysztof WKS Wawel Kraków 92-10-10 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 -0.7 III
20. 23.09 2 s1 WIECZOREK Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-06-18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 -0.4 III
21. 23.10 6 s1 CHOJNOWSKI Kamil KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-03-14 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-11 -0.7 III
22. 23.21 3 s5 MENCFEL Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-05-04 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2017-05-21 +1.5 III
23. 23.32 7 s3 ZIĘBA Szymon KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-09-25 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2017-06-24 +0.7 III
24. 23.36 4 s7 MALIK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 91-11-27 Sen MA Łódź (M) 2017-05-27 -1.7 III
25. 23.37 1 s4 MOCHEREK Damian KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 96-08-04 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 +2.0 III
26. 23.48 3 s1 SUŁOWSKI Łukasz WKS Wawel Kraków 01-09-01 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 -0.4 III
27. 23.54 7 s7 JURCZYK Mariusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-01-10 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2017-05-27 -1.7 III
28. 23.69 6 s2 SACHA Filip KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-06-25 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 +0.8 --
29. 23.70 2 s4 MORAWSKI Kacper TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-03-26 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 +2.0 IV
30. 23.76 3 s4 KOPEĆ Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków 02-07-29 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 +2.0 IV
31. 23.81 1 s11 STERNA Radosław WKS Wawel Kraków 96-04-25 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2017-05-27 +0.1 --
32. 23.86 4 s1 ZIAJA Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 94-04-04 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 +1.0 --
33. 23.88 5 s1 PODOBIŃSKI Arkadiusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-28 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 +1.0 --
34. 23.92 1 s2 TOMASIAK Piotr UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 00-02-16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 +0.2 IV
35. 23.97 2 s2 LIŚKIEWICZ Zbigniew KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-09-17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 -0.5 IV
36. 23.97 3 s3 GALUS Sławomir KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 99-06-04 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 +1.6 IV
37. 24.04 4 s4 PALARCZYK Maksymilian KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 03-05-12 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 +2.0 IV
38. 24.18 3 s2 SAMEL Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-01-23 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 -0.5 IV
39. 24.18 6 s9 WNUK Jakub niest. Kraków 94-01-07 Sen MA Łódź (M) 2017-05-27 +0.6 --
40. 24.22 1 s2 KIDOŃ Piotr MKS Rabka-Zdrój 00-02-22 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2017-06-18 +1.9 IV
41. 24.40 5 s3 JEWUŁA Mateusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-07-23 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 +0.4 IV
42. 24.46 4 s3 CHMURA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 98-08-17 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 +1.6 --
43. 24.53 3 s3 BZDAWSKI Maciej WOSzK Zakopane 83-02-09 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 -0.7 --
44. 24.58 1 s5 BUDZIK Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 92-11-20 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 -0.2 --
45. 24.61 5 s5 GORCZYCA Jakub UKS Polfin Oświęcim 02-03-31 U16 MA Kraków (M) 2017-06-24 +0.7 V
46. 24.67 7 s3 PIWOWARCZYK Krystian KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-08-22 U18 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2017-06-03 +1.1 --
47. 24.75 2 s2 SROKA Patryk WKS Wawel Kraków 01-09-27 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2017-06-18 +1.9 --
48. 24.76 5 s1 STASIOWSKI Maksymilian SKS Kusy Kraków 01-01-25 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 -0.4 --
49. 25.05 2 s2 ZIELIŃSKI Adrian ULKS Lipinki 01-05-20 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 +0.2 --
50. 25.15 5 s2 DOBOSZ Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 01-05-30 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-11 -0.4 --
51. 25.18 2 s5 PODGÓRSKI Tomasz UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 99-10-06 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 -0.2 --
52. 25.19 5 s3 JAWORSKI Kamil UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 98-12-02 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 +1.6 --
53. 25.20 3 s4 OLSZÓWKA Mateusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-01-12 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-11 +0.2 --
54. 25.27 4 s7 RADLIŃSKI Michał TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 99-10-17 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-11 -0.1 --
55. 25.29 5 s2 SZUMIEC Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-02-09 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 -0.5 --
56. 25.36 4 s4 ŻAK Jakub KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 00-06-21 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-11 +0.2 --
57. 25.38 3 s2 JAGIEŁŁO Tymoteusz WKS Wawel Kraków 00-09-27 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2017-06-18 +1.9 --
58. 25.46 3 s3 CZECH Kacper KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-07-17 U18 MA Rzeszów (1) 2017-05-27 -2.0 --
59. 25.57 6 s2 CYGAN Michał WKS Wawel Kraków 01-07-18 U18 MA Kraków (M) 2017-06-24 +1.6 --
60. 25.65 3 s3 PIETRZKO Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 00-12-02 U18 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2017-05-27 -2.4 --
61. 25.72 2 s14 JANDURA Dawid niest. Kraków 94-11-03 Sen MA Łódź (M) 2017-05-27 -2.0 --
62. 25.79 5 s4 STROJNY Antoni KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 02-07-17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 +2.0 --
63. 25.91 4 s3 IWAŃSKI Łukasz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-12-03 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-11 -0.2 --
64. 26.11 5 s4 KOŚ Karol KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-09-20 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-11 +0.2 --
65. 26.27 2 s3 POLASZEK Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-12-30 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2017-06-18 +1.4 --
66. 26.29 6 s4 SETLIK Daniel KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-04-26 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-11 +0.2 --
67. 26.44 4 s4 NAWROT Jacek TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-04-26 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 +0.3 --
68. 26.82 6 s8 SEIDEL Wojciech niest. Kraków 50-01-16 Weteran MA Wrocław (1) 2017-05-21 +1.9 --
69. 27.02 6 s3 LITWIN Eryk KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-04-27 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 -0.7 --
70. 27.03 6 s4 SIUDUT Bartosz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 02-12-25 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 +2.0 --
71. 27.04 4 s3 WAŁASZEK Mikołaj KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-03-01 U18 MA Rzeszów (1) 2017-05-27 -2.0 --
72. 27.18 7 s4 BŁAWUT Damian WKS Wawel Kraków 02-08-02 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 +2.0 --
73. 27.32 4 s2 WOSKOWICZ Szymon LKS Kłos Olkusz 00-11-12 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 +0.2 --
74. 28.30 7 s3 GĘŚLAK Błażej ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 02-01-11 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 -0.7 --
75. 28.98 3 s3 GÓRECKI Wiktor MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 04-02-05 U14 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2017-06-18 +1.4 --
200 M z wiatrem
1. 22.26 1 s4 SZKOŁA Sebastian KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-03-01 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2017-05-21 +2.5
2. 22.66 3 s4 OLSZÓWKA Daniel KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-05-28 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2017-05-21 +2.5
3. 22.84 4 s4 GŁADYSZ Artur KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-10-03 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2017-05-21 +2.5
300 M
1. 35.46 1 s1 OPOCKI Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-09-13 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
2. 36.05 2 s1 GŁADYSZ Artur KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-10-03 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
3. 36.42 3 s1 STUDNICKI Krzysztof WKS Wawel Kraków 92-10-10 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
4. 36.47 4 s1 CHOJNOWSKI Kamil KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-03-14 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
5. 36.49 5 s1 KNAPIK Kamil KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 97-03-04 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
6. 36.75 6 s1 BRYL Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 97-10-27 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
7. 36.93 1 s2 UNGAR Grzegorz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-09-28 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
8. 36.96 2 s2 KUFEL Jerzy KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-01-12 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
9. 37.47 1 s3 SUŁOWSKI Łukasz WKS Wawel Kraków 01-09-01 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
10. 37.55 3 s2 KOPEĆ Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków 02-07-29 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 III
11. 37.81 1 s4 PALARCZYK Maksymilian KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 03-05-12 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 III
12. 37.93 4 s2 ŚMIETANA Jakub TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 00-03-03 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
13. 38.11 5 s2 MORAWSKI Kacper TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-03-26 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 III
14. 38.14 1 s3 BAKALARZ Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 02-01-21 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 III
15. 38.15 2 s4 GORCZYCA Jakub UKS Polfin Oświęcim 02-03-31 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 III
16. 38.24 1 s6 SOLECKI Mikołaj KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-04-11 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
17. 38.41 4 s1 BZDAWSKI Maciej WOSzK Zakopane 83-02-09 Sen MA Warszawa (1) 2017-05-14 --
18. 38.45 1 s1 GALUS Sławomir KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 99-06-04 U20 MA Częstochowa (1) 2017-07-28 --
19. 38.49 6 s1 STASIOWSKI Maksymilian SKS Kusy Kraków 01-01-25 U18 MA Białystok (1) 2017-06-17 --
20. 38.53 1 s3 KIDOŃ Piotr MKS Rabka-Zdrój 00-02-22 U18 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2017-05-03 --
21. 38.61 2 s5 RAPTA Paweł MKS Rabka-Zdrój 00-12-18 U18 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2017-05-03 --
22. 38.71 3 s3 PIETRUSA Jakub UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-02-09 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 III
23. 38.84 3 s4 SZWEJKOWSKI Filip WKS Wawel Kraków 02-05-14 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 III
24. 38.91 1 s3 FRĄCZEK Patryk ULKS Lipinki 01-05-20 U18 MA Krosno (1) 2017-05-06 --
25. 39.28 2 s7 BUDZIK Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 92-11-20 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
26. 39.41 7 s2 SROKA Patryk WKS Wawel Kraków 01-09-27 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
27. 39.67 1 s5 ŻAK Jakub KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 00-06-21 U18 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 --
28. 39.84 4 s3 ZIELIŃSKI Adrian ULKS Lipinki 01-05-20 U18 MA Krosno (1) 2017-05-06 --
29. 40.34 3 s1 BIENIEK Michał ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 02-02-02 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 IV
30. 40.42 2 s4 KOPACZ Aleksander MLUKS Tarnów 00-08-22 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
31. 40.58 3 s6 PIETRZKO Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 00-12-02 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
32. 40.64 5 s4 LEWIŃSKI Wiktor WKS Wawel Kraków 02-06-05 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 V
33. 40.75 4 s7 RADLIŃSKI Michał TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 99-10-17 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
34. 41.04 1 s3 MIŚTAK Nikodem MLUKS Tarnów 03-07-11 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 V
35. 41.25 4 s4 STROJNY Antoni KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 02-07-17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 V
36. 41.29 7 s3 DOBOSZ Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 01-05-30 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
37. 41.41 4 s6 BIGOS Marcin UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 00-05-09 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
38. 41.43 1 s5 NAWROT Jacek TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-04-26 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
39. 41.62 8 s3 KRZEMIEŃ Jan TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-05-27 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 V
40. 41.71 4 s4 SZKARADEK Stanisław ULKS Lipinki 01-06-15 U18 MA Krosno (1) 2017-05-06 --
41. 41.83 2 s2 MACHLOWSKI Bartosz WKS Wawel Kraków 04-02-06 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 V
42. 42.01 2 s4 BEDNARSKI Olaf KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02-06-25 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 V
43. 42.04 5 s5 SEWIŁO Maksymilian SKS Kusy Kraków 01-02-06 U18 MA Białystok (1) 2017-06-17 --
44. 42.10 3 s3 ZAGÓL Krzysztof MLUKS Tarnów 02-03-19 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 V
45. 42.16 2 s5 KUCZAJ Wiktor ULKS Lipinki 01-06-08 U18 MA Krosno (1) 2017-05-06 --
46. 42.20 6 s4 WAŁASZEK Mikołaj KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-03-01 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
47. 42.31 6 s3 KUSIAK Dominik ULKS Lipinki 01-08-27 U18 MA Krosno (1) 2017-05-06 --
48. 42.42 5 s6 CYGAN Michał WKS Wawel Kraków 01-07-18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
49. 42.43 1 s5 KLIMCZAK Szymon ULKS Lipinki 03-12-14 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 V
50. 42.50 5 s1 BAJKO Mikołaj KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 00-11-25 U18 MA Częstochowa (1) 2017-07-28 --
51. 42.53 1 s6 SŁOWIK Maciej TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-02-25 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
52. 42.54 6 s7 SETLIK Daniel KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-04-26 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
53. 42.94 7 s4 GROCHAL Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 03-01-04 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
54. 43.03 6 s3 ŚWIERZ Kacper UKS Kobylanka 03-01-31 U16 MA Krosno (1) 2017-05-06 --
55. 43.13 2 s5 BŁAWUT Damian WKS Wawel Kraków 02-08-02 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
56. 43.20 7 s1 JANECZEK Michał TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-07-31 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 --
57. 43.57 3 s6 STANISZEWSKI Miłosz ULKS Lipinki 04-03-08 U14 MA Krosno (1) 2017-05-06 --
58. 43.68 2 s3 SIUDUT Bartosz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 02-12-25 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
59. 43.80 8 s4 KWIECIŃSKI Jakub TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-07-28 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
60. 44.01 3 s3 CZAPLEJEWICZ Mikołaj WKS Wawel Kraków 02-12-09 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
61. 44.21 3 s5 GĘŚLAK Błażej ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 02-01-11 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
62. 44.35 2 s7 MIKOWSKI Jakub UKS Kobylanka 04-01-01 U14 MA Krosno (1) 2017-05-06 --
63. 44.46 4 s3 ŁOBODA Marcin KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-01-10 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
64. 44.90 8 s1 DUSZA Jan UKS Kobylanka 03-01-01 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 --
65. 45.41 6 s6 MALICKI Michał TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-03-08 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
66. 45.61 1 s7 WÓJCIK Michał MLUKS Tarnów 04-01-06 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
67. 45.82 4 s5 SZCZUKA Kacper OLA Kraków 03-09-05 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
68. 46.06 4 s2 PRZYBYŁOWICZ Patryk ULKS Lipinki 04-05-02 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 --
69. 46.10 5 s6 ŚLIWIŃSKI Dawid UKS Sokół Zator 05-04-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
70. 46.19 7 s6 KOPEĆ Michał UKS Polfin Oświęcim 04-05-20 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
71. 46.37 1 s4 BANACHOWICZ Bartosz SKS Kusy Kraków 04-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 --
72. 47.83 4 s5 BYDOŃ Oskar TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-01-02 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
73. 47.98 2 s8 GÓRECKI Wiktor MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 04-02-05 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
74. 48.97 5 s2 BANACH Gabriel SKS Kusy Kraków 03-12-12 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 --
75. 49.02 2 s2 JUSZCZAK Mateusz KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-11-03 U14 MA Chorzów (1) 2017-04-30 --
76. 49.11 6 s6 ZIELIŃSKI Krystian ULKS Lipinki 03-03-24 U16 MA Krosno (1) 2017-05-06 --
77. 50.44 6 s4 LISZKA Nikodem KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-07-19 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2017-05-03 --
78. 50.55 2 s9 KOZIEŃ Mateusz ULKS Lipinki 04-08-08 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
79. 51.09 4 s3 JANUS Michał TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-04-22 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 --
80. 51.43 3 s9 DWORNIK Eryk MKS Tempo Kęty 04-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
81. 51.58 2 s7 BANAŚ Bartłomiej SKS Kusy Kraków 04-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
82. 51.62 5 s5 SZCZUREK Patryk KS Victoria Trzebinia 03-01-30 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
83. 52.01 2 s4 SUDER Alan SKS Kusy Kraków 04-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 --
84. 52.37 3 s2 ŁAPCIK Artur KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-01 U14 MA Kędzierzyn-Koźle (2) 2017-05-08 --
85. 52.61 3 s4 KWAŚNY Jakub SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-22 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 --
86. 53.90 6 s2 SZUBA Kamil KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-08-12 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 --
87. 54.12 4 s8 SADLEJ Tomasz MLUKS Tarnów 04-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
88. 54.69 4 s4 CIESIELSKI Oliwier SKS Kusy Kraków 04-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 --
89. 54.96 3 s7 ŻELASZKIEWICZ Nikodem SKS Kusy Kraków 04-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
90. 56.09 6 s5 FLOREK Sebastian KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-11-21 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
91. 56.23 5 s3 SZCZUREK Michał KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-10-02 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 --
92. 56.60 4 s9 LANGWIŃSKI Szymon LKS Kłos Olkusz 05-07-17 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
93. 56.88 4 s7 OLAJOSSY Szymon WKS Wawel Kraków 05-10-27 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
94. 57.39 5 s7 GRYGIERCZYK Jakub ULKS Bielgim Bielany 04-07-19 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
95. 57.62 5 s2 SITARSKI Oliwier UKS Kusy Bukowno 05-07-28 U14 MA Chorzów (1) 2017-04-30 --
96. 57.74 3 s2 KRAMARCZYK Nataniel MKS Rabka-Zdrój 06-12-06 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
97. 57.96 5 s3 GRZANKA Mateusz UKS Kusy Bukowno 04-04-24 U14 MA Chorzów (1) 2017-04-30 --
98. 57.97 5 s2 SYKUŁA Fabian KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-03-05 U14 MA Kędzierzyn-Koźle (2) 2017-05-08 --
99. 58.31 5 s4 ZEGAN Erwin SKS Kusy Kraków 06-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 --
100. 58.84 6 s7 JAMRÓZ Paweł UKS Polfin Oświęcim 05-02-07 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
400 M
1. 49.34 3 s2 SZKOŁA Sebastian KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-03-01 U23 MA Suwałki (M) 2017-07-01 II
2. 49.48 5 s1 GOSS Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-07-14 U23 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 II
3. 49.66 2 s3 OLSZÓWKA Daniel KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-05-28 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-11 II
4. 50.02 2 s2 DOBAJ Szymon WKS Wawel Kraków 95-09-19 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2017-06-24 II
5. 50.05 1 s1 OPOCKI Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-09-13 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 II
6. 50.10 5 s3 ZIĘBA Szymon KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-09-25 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2017-05-26 II
7. 50.37 4 s2 JURCZYK Mariusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-01-10 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2017-06-24 II
8. 50.83 5 s4 MORDYL Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-01-15 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2017-05-26 III
9. 50.86 2 s1 KNAPIK Kamil KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 97-03-04 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 III
10. 50.88 2 s1 LAMPART Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 98-03-05 U20 MA Rzeszów (1) 2017-05-27 III
11. 50.91 5 e2 CHOJNOWSKI Kamil KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-03-14 U18 MA Warszawa (M) 2017-08-04 III
12. 51.32 1 s2 JĘDRZEJAK Szymon UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 01-10-07 U18 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2017-06-03 III
13. 51.92 3 s1 TOMASIAK Piotr UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 00-02-16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 III
14. 51.94 2 s4 BRYL Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 97-10-27 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-11 III
15. 52.24 5 s1 KIDOŃ Piotr MKS Rabka-Zdrój 00-02-22 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-11 III
16. 52.28 4 s1 WICHARY Kamil LKS Kłos Olkusz 00-08-24 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 III
17. 52.28 5 s1 JEWUŁA Mateusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-07-23 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 III
18. 52.31 5 s5 BIEDA Robert UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 93-04-29 Sen MA Łódź (M) 2017-05-26 III
19. 52.47 2 s4 BULIŃSKI Filip KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-11-10 U18 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 III
20. 52.50 7 s3 GŁADYSZ Artur KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-10-03 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2017-05-26 III
21. 52.88 3 s4 DĄBROWSKI Łukasz WKS Wawel Kraków 98-01-05 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-11 IV
22. 53.33 3 s2 GALUS Sławomir KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 99-06-04 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 IV
23. 53.48 4 s7 JASIŃSKI Łukasz LKS Brzezina Osiek 96-06-15 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2017-05-26 --
24. 53.49 4 s2 SIWEK Marcin UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 99-12-18 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 IV
25. 53.69 1 s3 PODGÓRSKI Tomasz UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 99-10-06 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 IV
26. 53.74 6 s2 ŚMIETANA Jakub TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 00-03-03 U18 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2017-06-03 IV
27. 53.87 4 s3 ZASADA Mikołaj KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-10-16 U18 MA Kraków (M) 2017-06-24 IV
28. 54.10 7 s1 CHOWANIEC Bartłomiej UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 99-08-24 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 IV
29. 54.12 1 s10 NOVOSAD Oleksandr KS AZS AWF Kraków 98-06-06 U20 MA Łódź (M) 2017-05-26 IV
30. 54.19 7 s4 PALARCZYK Maksymilian KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 03-05-12 U16 MA Wrocław (M) 2017-06-18 IV
31. 54.29 3 s1 SIKORA Maciej UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 03-08-03 U16 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2017-06-18 IV
32. 54.53 5 s3 PIETRZKO Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 00-12-02 U18 MA Kraków (M) 2017-06-24 IV
33. 54.54 2 s2 SROKA Patryk WKS Wawel Kraków 01-09-27 U18 MA Opole (1) 2017-06-17 IV
34. 54.58 1 s3 FRĄCZEK Patryk ULKS Lipinki 01-05-20 U18 MA Chorzów (1) 2017-07-21 IV
35. 54.67 1 s3 RAPTA Paweł MKS Rabka-Zdrój 00-12-18 U18 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2017-05-27 IV
36. 54.85 4 s1 HENKE Marek WKS Wawel Kraków 00-01-20 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2017-06-18 --
37. 54.85 2 s4 SZWEJKOWSKI Filip WKS Wawel Kraków 02-05-14 U16 MA Kraków (M) 2017-06-24 V
38. 54.87 3 s4 ŻAK Jakub KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 00-06-21 U18 MA Kraków (M) 2017-06-24 --
39. 55.22 2 s10 NOWAK Oskar UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 96-08-12 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2017-05-26 --
40. 55.26 7 s1 BZDAWSKI Maciej WOSzK Zakopane 83-02-09 Sen MA Warszawa (1) 2017-05-13 --
41. 55.31 2 s3 BUDZIK Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 92-11-20 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 --
42. 55.74 3 s2 ZIELIŃSKI Adrian ULKS Lipinki 01-05-20 U18 MA Rzeszów (1) 2017-06-19 --
43. 56.01 4 s3 KARPIŃSKI Michał LKS Kłos Olkusz 99-06-22 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 --
44. 56.15 2 s2 BAKALARZ Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 02-01-21 U16 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2017-06-18 V
45. 56.40 6 s3 RADLIŃSKI Michał TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 99-10-17 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 --
46. 56.40 5 s4 MICHALCEWICZ Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-06-07 U18 MA Kraków (M) 2017-06-24 --
47. 56.61 6 s4 DOBOSZ Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 01-05-30 U18 MA Kraków (M) 2017-06-24 --
48. 56.67 6 s8 BIJAK Patryk KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-03-15 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2017-05-26 --
49. 57.98 3 s2 POCHOPIEŃ Szymon UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-05-03 U16 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2017-06-18 --
50. 57.98 7 s4 WOJDYŁA Dawid KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02-08-19 U16 MA Kraków (M) 2017-06-24 --
51. 58.95 5 s2 KONOPKA Bartosz UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 01-06-07 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-11 --
52. 59.18 2 s4 GŁADYSZOWSKI Karol KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 99-08-28 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 --
53. 59.37 3 s4 ZAWISZA Karol KS AZS AWF Kraków 99-10-15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 --
54. 59.55 6 s2 CZERWIŃSKI Krzysztof UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 02-01-07 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-11 --
55. 59.67 5 s11 JASIŃSKI Wojciech LKS Brzezina Osiek 96-03-08 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2017-05-26 --
56. 60.30 7 s2 WAŁASZEK Mikołaj KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-03-01 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-11 --
57. 62.42 6 s2 SZKARADEK Stanisław ULKS Lipinki 01-06-15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 --
58. 63.79 4 s4 WIŚNIEWSKI Miłosz ULKS Bielgim Bielany 01-05-08 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 --
59. 64.87 7 s2 KUCZAJ Wiktor ULKS Lipinki 01-06-08 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 --
60. 75.86 3 s4 JUSZCZAK Mateusz KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-11-03 U14 MA Chorzów (1) 2017-07-21 --
500 M
1. 1:04.69 1 s1 SZKOŁA Sebastian KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-03-01 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
2. 1:05.34 2 s1 OLSZÓWKA Daniel KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-05-28 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
3. 1:05.46 3 s1 LAMPART Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 98-03-05 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
4. 1:05.66 4 s1 ZIĘBA Szymon KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-09-25 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
5. 1:07.67 5 s1 DĄBROWSKI Łukasz WKS Wawel Kraków 98-01-05 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
6. 1:08.27 6 s1 JURCZYK Mariusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-01-10 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
7. 1:32.54 2 s1 PUDEŁKO Igor MKS Tempo Kęty 06-06-22 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
8. 1:36.47 4 s1 BLECHARSKI Igor MLUKS Tarnów 06-01-15 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
9. 1:47.23 5 s1 WÓJCIK Wojciech UKS Sokół Zator 06-03-22 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
10. 1:50.39 6 s1 ZEGAN Erwin SKS Kusy Kraków 06-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
11. 1:52.57 7 s1 SZYMBORSKI Dawid UKS Sokół Zator 06-06-14 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
12. 2:00.16 9 s1 RYLEWICZ Krystian MLUKS Tarnów 06-11-27 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
13. 2:04.16 10 s1 BIERNAT Filip MLUKS Tarnów 08-09-25 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
14. 2:07.58 11 s1 RYCHLIK Michał UKS Sokół Zator 06-06-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
DNF MORDYL Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-01-15 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
600 M
1. 1:24.75 1 s1 BIEDA Robert UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 93-04-29 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
2. 1:25.83 2 s1 JĘDRZEJAK Szymon UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 01-10-07 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
3. 1:26.55 3 s1 ZADORA Michał UKS Kusy Bukowno 00-03-17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
4. 1:26.82 4 s1 BULIŃSKI Filip KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-11-10 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
5. 1:28.51 1 s1 ZABAGŁO Paweł WKS Wawel Kraków 02-02-15 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 III
6. 1:29.05 1 s2 ZASADA Mikołaj KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-10-16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
7. 1:29.08 1 s1 KUSIAK Dominik ULKS Lipinki 01-08-27 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
8. 1:29.16 2 s2 CHOWANIEC Bartłomiej UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 99-08-24 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
9. 1:30.46 5 s1 NOWAK Oskar UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 96-08-12 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
10. 1:31.04 2 s1 SKIMINA Wiktor KS AZS AWF Kraków 02-07-29 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 III
11. 1:31.79 6 s1 SZYMAŃSKI Krystian UKS Kusy Bukowno 00-04-30 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
12. 1:31.89 2 s2 GALUS Sławomir KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 99-06-04 U20 MA Częstochowa (1) 2017-05-01 --
13. 1:32.39 2 s1 PONISZ Jakub ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 02-10-04 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 IV
14. 1:32.46 3 s1 KOCHANOWICZ Krystian KS AZS AWF Kraków 02-11-12 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 IV
15. 1:32.79 3 s2 KALINOWSKI Jakub UKS Kusy Bukowno 00-11-30 U18 MA Chorzów (1) 2017-04-30 --
16. 1:33.58 4 s1 CHOJECKI Przemysław MLUKS Tarnów 02-03-29 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 IV
17. 1:34.03 2 s1 PALARCZYK Maksymilian KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 03-05-12 U16 MA Kielce (1) 2017-04-29 IV
18. 1:34.20 5 s1 DURLAK Jakub ULKS Lipinki 03-04-22 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 IV
19. 1:34.60 7 s1 KALEMBKA Kamil MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 00-08-21 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
20. 1:34.74 6 s1 ZIELEŃ Michał UKS Kobylanka 02-09-20 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 IV
21. 1:35.01 7 s1 ŁUCZKOWIEC Mirosław KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-01-07 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 V
22. 1:37.77 9 s1 MAREK Adrian TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-02-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 V
23. 1:38.48 10 s1 KONOPKA Bartosz UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 01-06-07 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 --
24. 1:40.81 5 s1 MADEJA Krzysztof MKS Tempo Kęty 02-07-15 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
25. 1:44.03 4 s2 FORYŚ Mateusz WKS Wawel Kraków 04-05-26 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 --
26. 1:44.38 10 s1 BARCIK Jakub TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-11-03 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 --
27. 1:44.62 6 s1 BEDNARSKI Olaf KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02-06-25 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
28. 1:44.98 5 s2 MOLCZYK Jakub MLUKS Tarnów 02-03-01 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 --
29. 1:46.20 11 s1 KINALSKI Rafał UKS Polfin Oświęcim 02-04-11 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 --
30. 1:46.22 12 s1 ŚWIERZ Filip UKS Kobylanka 04-08-31 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 --
31. 1:46.95 6 s2 WÓJCIK Michał MLUKS Tarnów 04-01-06 U14 MA Kraków (1)