60 K
1. 8.23 NOGIEĆ Alicja WKS Wawel Kraków 07-09-17 U12 MA Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 --
2. 8.38 7 KOWALIŃSKA Aleksandra WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 06-07-13 Z/3056/18 U14 MA Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 +0.3 -- LDK!
3. 8.47 3 SRAGA Zuzanna KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-02-11 Z/4309/17 U14 MA Brno (CZE) (2) 2018-09-10 +0.2 -- LDK!
4. 8.59 1 s1 OLCHAWA Róża WKS Wawel Kraków 07-10-04 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.4 -- LDK!
5. 8.85 1 s8 WASZTYL Anastazja ULKS Bielgim Bielany 05-03-27 Z/3328/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.3 --
6. 8.86 1 s6 TRYFANÓW Wiktoria KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-08 Z/3887/16 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.4 -- LDK!
7. 8.95 KUDINA Margo KS Victoria Trzebinia 03-01-23 Z/4895/18 U16 MA Brno (CZE) (2) 2018-09-10 -0.8 -- LDK!
8. 9.21 5 s1 GREGORCZYK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-08-14 U14 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.2 -- LDK!
9. 9.27 7 s1 STASIUK Sylwia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-09-21 U16 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.2 -- LDK!
10. 9.32 3 s4 KRĘCIOCH Agnieszka MKS Tempo Kęty 06-01-21 Z/2568/18 U14 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 +0.4 --
11. 9.52 1 s1 CHYNAŁ Anna SKS Kusy Kraków 07-11-29 Z/3802/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.7 --
12. 9.52 2 s2 MICHAŁEK Aleksandra UKS Polfin Oświęcim 07-04-17 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.5 --
13. 9.52 6 s2 JAŚKACZEK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-10-26 Z/2094/17 U16 MA Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +0.2 -- LDK!
14. 9.57 3 s2 POLAK Anna MKS Tempo Kęty 06-02-22 Z/4912/18 U14 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 0.0 --
15. 9.63 3 s2 PAWLUS Dominika UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 07-03-05 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.5 --
16. 9.65 DYDUCH Paulina UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 07-09-17 U12 MA Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
17. 9.67 2 s1 DRAGOW Patrycja SKS Kusy Kraków 08-02-06 Z/1842/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.7 --
18. 9.67 1 s3 ZAUCHA Aleksandra MLUKS Tarnów 07-09-27 Z/4445/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.3 -- LDK!
19. 9.71 JAŚKACZEK Małgorzata KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-10-18 Z/2093/17 U14 MA Brno (CZE) (2) 2018-09-10 -0.2 -- LDK!
20. 9.73 1 s5 SKALSKA Maja WKS Wawel Kraków 05-11-18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.6 --
21. 9.75 SZOŁTYSIK Patrycja MLUKS Tarnów 07-05-01 Z/3426/18 U12 MA Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
22. 9.76 5 s1 SADKIEWICZ Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 07-11-01 Z/2698/18 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.8 --
23. 9.80 3 s3 KLĘK Julia SKS Kusy Kraków 08-09-03 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.3 --
24. 9.84 3 s3 KASPRZAK Dominika MKS Tempo Kęty 07-11-19 Z/2570/18 U12 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 -0.1 --
25. 9.87 4 s1 PIETSCH Zuzanna MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 07-07-09 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.7 --
26. 9.93 1 s2 STOJEK Emilia MKS Tempo Kęty 08-03-10 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.2 --
27. 9.96 2 s3 SOWIŃSKA Małgorzata SKS Kusy Kraków 07-05-21 Z/1832/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.6 --
28. 9.98 2 s5 LAZAR Wiktoria KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 08-05-09 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.6 --
29. 10.09 ADAMCZYK Maja KS Victoria Trzebinia 08-09-22 Z/1647/18 U12 MA Brno (CZE) (2) 2018-09-10 -0.2 -- LDK!
30. 10.18 4 s3 DONIEC Natalia SKS Kusy Kraków 09-02-12 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.3 --
31. 10.22 ŚLEDZIŃSKA Martyna KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-06-22 Z/2224/18 U14 MA Brno (CZE) (2) 2018-09-10 -0.7 -- LDK!
32. 10.28 1 s4 SĘK Alessandra MKS Rabka-Zdrój 08-05-31 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.1 -- LDK!
33. 10.29 6 s2 SZLACHTA Paulina OLA Małopolskie 08-08-05 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.5 --
34. 10.29 7 s2 JĘDROCHA Maja UKS Polfin Oświęcim 07-12-06 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.5 --
35. 10.29 1 s4 ŻUK Daria OLA Małopolskie 07-09-20 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +2.0 --
36. 10.30 3 s3 STYBAK Magdalena UKS Polfin Oświęcim 07-02-07 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.6 --
37. 10.39 2 s6 SZYGULSKA Magdalena UKS Polfin Oświęcim 07-10-27 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.4 --
38. 10.41 5 s3 ANNONI Fabiana MKS Tempo Kęty 07-10-17 Z/2575/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.3 --
39. 10.42 6 s3 ZAGRODZKA Zofia WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 09-03-07 Z/3052/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.3 -- LDK!
40. 10.43 3 s6 KOZDRÓJ Magdalena MLUKS Tarnów 07-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.4 --
41. 10.44 2 s2 KOZIEŁ Violetta ULKS Bielgim Bielany 07-04-05 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.2 --
42. 10.49 5 s1 KRAMARCZYK Nel MKS Rabka-Zdrój 09-01-26 Z/1659/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.7 -- LDK!
43. 10.50 5 s4 SAŁATA Sara MKS Tempo Kęty 10-04-29 Z/4466/18 U12 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 +0.4 --
44. 10.50 3 s2 MROZIK Julia ULKS Bielgim Bielany 07-01-03 Z/3324/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.2 --
45. 10.50 2 s4 SOLAK Zuzanna KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 08-01-01 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.1 --
46. 10.51 6 s3 KASPEREK Julia LKS Brzezina Osiek 07-01-01 U12 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 -0.1 --
47. 10.52 4 s6 HRABIA Julia LKS Kłos Olkusz 07-09-24 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.4 -- LDK!
48. 10.55 4 s2 GACEK Kamila MKS Tempo Kęty 08-06-27 Z/2567/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.2 --
49. 10.56 2 s4 JASIŃSKA Karolina SKS Kusy Kraków 07-08-20 Z/1845/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +2.0 --
50. 10.58 3 s4 TOMCZYK Dominika KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 07-07-15 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.1 --
51. 10.66 4 s3 PŁACHTA Emilia SKS Kusy Kraków 08-05-28 Z/1834/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.6 --
52. 10.66 5 s3 KASPRZYK Magdalena SKS Kusy Kraków 08-01-21 Z/1846/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.6 --
53. 10.87 5 s2 ŁAJKA Dorota UKS Polfin Oświęcim 09-10-07 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.2 --
54. 10.95 6 s2 KNAPIK Aleksandra ULKS Lipinki 08-01-01 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.2 --
55. 11.00 4 s4 HUETTER Barbara KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 08-01-01 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.1 --
56. 11.02 6 s3 SKORACZEWSKA Zofia SKS Kusy Kraków 08-04-11 Z/1840/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.6 --
57. 11.14 7 s3 PYZIA Lidia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 07-01-01 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.3 --
58. 11.22 3 s4 BAKALUS Weronika SKS Kusy Kraków 07-01-09 Z/1848/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +2.0 --
59. 11.32 7 s4 GÓRKIEWICZ Amelia LKS Brzezina Osiek 07-05-02 U12 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 +0.4 -- LDK!
60. 11.50 8 s3 PADŁO Gabriela KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 08-01-01 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.3 --
61. 11.54 5 s4 ŻUCHOWICZ Daria KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 08-01-01 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.1 --
62. 11.72 4 s4 BIDAS Zofia WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 08-02-08 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +2.0 -- LDK!
63. 11.89 8 s1 DUDEK Antonina KS Victoria Trzebinia 11-06-21 Z/2223/18 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.8 -- LDK!
64. 12.05 5 s6 KOŁODZIEJ Agnieszka MLUKS Tarnów 07-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.4 -- LDK!
65. 12.45 6 s4 JAREK Jessica KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 08-01-01 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.1 --
66. 12.80 6 s6 ALBINIAK Róża niest. Kraków 11-01-02 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.4 --
67. 13.56 7 s3 GAJDA Zosia KS Victoria Trzebinia 12-01-13 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.9 -- LDK!
68. 14.17 5 s4 ZAJĄC Julia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 07-12-22 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +2.0 --
100 K
1. 11.82 1 e2 SICIARZ Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 98-03-15 Z/0137/14 U23 MA Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 -0.5 M  KN  
2. 12.22 1 TRZOP Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 88-04-23 Z/4751/11 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.9 II
3. 12.23 2 WÓJTOWICZ Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-10-31 Z/0576/17 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.9 II
4. 12.27 2 e4 KARAŚ Mariola KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-12-04 Z/0698/12 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2018-05-19 +2.0 II  KN  
5. 12.36 5 KOZŁOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-01-09 Z/1449/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.9 II
6. 12.44 2 s8 MARTYNA Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 98-10-25 Z/0636/14 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.3 II  KN  
7. 12.44 1 s2 CUBER Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-20 Z/1061/13 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 +1.5 II
8. 12.70 1 e6 BANACH Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków 92-08-28 Z/3686/11 Sen MA Warszawa (1) 2018-06-03 +1.0 II
9. 12.74 1 e3 STASIAK Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 99-03-16 Z/0725/15 U20 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +1.0 II  ZKN  
10. 12.76 1 WSOŁEK Aleksandra KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 01-09-15 Z/1746/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.8 III  ZKN  
11. 12.77 1 s11 NAGIĘĆ Weronika TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-06-27 Z/0239/16 U18 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +1.0 III LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
12. 12.82 1 s1 ŚLIWIAK Natalia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-12-01 Z/2126/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +0.4 III
13. 12.83 2 PEŁKA Patrycja SKS Kusy Kraków 02-04-04 Z/0050/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.8 III LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
14. 12.97 1 e8 BIELEŃ Martyna WKS Wawel Kraków 96-06-16 Z/1404/12 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.9 III
15. 12.98 2 s2 BRYZEK Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 98-07-09 Z/0993/14 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 +1.5 III
16. 13.03 2 e5 HAJDUK Julia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-08-16 Z/1263/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.2 III LDK!
17. 13.03 2 s2 BELOWSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 02-05-19 Z/0080/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 +0.5 III
18. 13.04 1 s1 KRZYŻOWSKA Martyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-10-20 Z/0419/17 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.8 III
19. 13.04 1 s2 MASTALERZ Pola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-10-05 Z/2171/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.9 III LDK!  GIM  
20. 13.04 3 LIBERDA Zuzanna MKS Rabka-Zdrój 02-12-25 Z/0846/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.8 III
21. 13.06 1 e9 TROJAŃSKA Kinga KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-05-30 Z/4793/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +1.4 III
22. 13.08 2 e1 SALA Emilia UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-03-05 Z/1543/16 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +0.7 III LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
23. 13.09 1 s2 FORTUNA Milena KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 99-12-15 Z/2429/17 U20 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 0.0 III
24. 13.10 3 s1 BINIEK Martyna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-04-08 Z/0272/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +0.4 III LDK!
25. 13.12 4 s1 WÓJCIK Gabriela MKS Tempo Kęty 03-03-01 Z/0065/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +0.4 III LDK!
26. 13.12 3 s2 SUDER Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-03-13 Z/0943/13 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 +1.5 III
27. 13.14 5 e3 TUROWSKA Paulina niest. Kraków 93-02-25 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 -1.6 III
28. 13.16 3 e1 BURLIGA Zuzanna UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-04-07 Z/0061/17 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +0.5 III LDK!  GIM  
29. 13.17 2 s12 RYBKA Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-01-12 Z/0389/16 U18 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.3 III LDK!
30. 13.17 2 e4 LIBERDA Anna MKS Rabka-Zdrój 01-03-31 Z/0845/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +1.0 III
31. 13.17 2 e8 KUSIAK Julia MKS Rabka-Zdrój 01-09-20 Z/0912/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.9 III  ZKN  
32. 13.26 5 s1 SACHMERDA Wiktoria MKS Tempo Kęty 03-02-25 Z/0064/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.5 IV LDK!
33. 13.30 3 e8 KAZEK Ilona KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 89-11-16 Z/2405/15 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.9 --
34. 13.35 1 s1 SRAGA Zuzanna KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-02-11 Z/4309/17 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.2 IV LDK!
35. 13.41 3 e2 GÓRNIAK Gabriela WKS Wawel Kraków 02-11-01 Z/3870/18 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 -1.1 IV
36. 13.45 3 s1 KAPUSTKA Anna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-02-20 Z/0237/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-30 +0.9 IV LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
37. 13.46 3 s12 RUSEK Aleksandra UKS Kusy Bukowno 01-09-12 Z/0607/15 U18 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.3 IV
38. 13.48 3 e7 PISKORSKA Maria KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 98-01-01 Z/1013/14 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.3 --
39. 13.50 4 s12 NYKAZA Natalia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-04-21 Z/0388/16 U18 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.3 IV LDK!
40. 13.50 5 LAGA Joanna LKS Kłos Olkusz 01-12-18 Z/6011/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.8 IV
41. 13.50 3 e9 PRUŚ Patrycja KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 99-03-15 Z/0640/18 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +1.4 IV
42. 13.51 2 s1 KRZESZEWSKA Olga TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-06-17 Z/3285/18 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.2 IV LDK!
43. 13.56 1 MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-01-18 Z/0018/13 U23 MA Toruń (M) 2018-06-30 +2.0 --
44. 13.58 5 s4 DULIAN Wiktoria KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-03-24 Z/1741/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.1 IV LDK!
45. 13.58 3 e2 TROJAŃSKA Urszula KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-05-30 Z/4794/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 -1.0 IV
46. 13.58 4 e7 NOSAL Karolina KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-05-23 Z/4191/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.3 IV
47. 13.60 6 s4 SKIMINA Emilia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-02-19 Z/0274/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.1 IV LDK!
48. 13.62 2 s7 KOPIENIAK Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-10-08 Z/2484/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.1 IV LDK!
49. 13.62 3 s7 KOWALIŃSKA Aleksandra WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 06-07-13 Z/3056/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.1 IV LDK!
50. 13.62 1 s2 BIAŁEK Joanna WKS Wawel Kraków 01-05-18 Z/2794/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-30 -1.2 IV
51. 13.65 2 s2 STRZELEC Oliwia ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 03-01-15 Z/0053/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.4 IV LDK!  GIM  
52. 13.71 1 s2 ŁABUZEK Ewelina MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 03-02-04 Z/3876/16 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +0.5 IV
53. 13.72 5 s7 JAKUBOWSKA Alicja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-02-02 Z/3189/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.1 IV LDK!
54. 13.73 4 e2 ZAJĄC Anna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 01-08-31 Z/2696/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.5 IV
55. 13.73 5 e2 ZYCH Julia WKS Wawel Kraków 02-04-23 Z/2461/16 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 -1.1 IV
56. 13.73 1 s10 ĆWIK Natalia MLUKS Tarnów 04-06-23 Z/0227/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +1.1 IV LDK!
57. 13.74 1 s3 CAFFREY Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków 02-08-30 Z/0115/16 U18 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 +0.2 IV LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
58. 13.76 7 s1 WICHER Julia WKS Wawel Kraków 04-02-05 Z/4586/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +0.4 IV LDK!  GIM  
59. 13.77 5 e3 TABOR Maja UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 02-03-31 Z/3156/17 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +0.4 IV
60. 13.78 3 e4 GRUDZIEŃ Zuzanna SKS Kusy Kraków 04-05-09 Z/3681/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +1.0 IV LDK!  GIM  
61. 13.78 6 e3 TRYT Karolina KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-06-19 Z/3778/17 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +0.4 IV LDK!  GIM  
62. 13.79 3 s3 KIELIAN Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 00-09-13 Z/1264/15 U20 MA Krosno (1) 2018-09-16 +1.9 IV LDK!
63. 13.81 4 e8 SROKA Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-02-08 Z/2699/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.9 V LDK!
64. 13.81 1 s4 KUSTRA Zuzanna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02-11-13 Z/4144/17 U18 MA Krosno (1) 2018-09-16 +1.6 --
65. 13.82 5 e1 SACHA Laura KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 02-07-24 Z/1737/17 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +0.5 --
66. 13.83 1 s9 ORMANIEC Łucja UKS Jedynka Skawina 03-05-18 Z/3960/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.1 V LDK!
67. 13.88 6 e1 TARSA Natalia ULKS Lipinki 00-05-06 Z/1278/16 U20 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +0.5 --
68. 13.90 4 e1 KOWALSKA Julia MKS Tempo Kęty 01-06-25 Z/5981/15 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +0.7 --
69. 13.90 7 e3 MAJCHRZAK Maja KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-03-06 Z/4753/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +0.4 V LDK!
70. 13.93 6 s1 ZAWADZKA Gabriela MKS Tempo Kęty 94-03-11 Z/0846/11 Sen MA Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -4.7 --
71. 13.93 2 s2 STARZAK Julia WKS Wawel Kraków 03-07-20 Z/3010/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-30 -1.2 V
72. 13.94 4 s3 KOS Katarzyna MKS Tempo Kęty 01-06-12 Z/3414/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 +0.7 --
73. 13.96 1 s7 KOWALIŃSKA Natalia WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 06-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.9 V
74. 13.97 4 s1 MORĄG Alicja SKS Kusy Kraków 05-04-23 Z/3687/17 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.8 V LDK!  GIM  
75. 13.98 2 s2 CABAJ Anna LKS Kłos Olkusz 02-07-09 Z/1210/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +0.6 -- LDK!  GIM  
76. 13.99 5 s1 PAWŁOWSKA Alicja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-08-27 Z/1672/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.8 V LDK!
77. 13.99 1 s8 TRYFANÓW Wiktoria KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-08 Z/3887/16 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.5 V LDK!
78. 14.01 6 s7 OSUCH Joanna SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-25 Z/3688/17 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.1 V LDK!  GIM  
79. 14.02 4 s3 FOLWARSKA Katarzyna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-03-24 Z/1860/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +0.7 V
80. 14.03 4 e1 DŁUGA Wiktoria SKS Kusy Kraków 06-10-03 Z/2587/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.1 V
81. 14.03 4 s3 LASKOŚ Aleksandra KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków (KS Cracovia 1906 KrakówUKS Kobylanka) 98-01-30 Z/4740/18 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 +0.2 --
82. 14.05 1 s3 BAŁDYS Magdalena KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 03-03-10 Z/4143/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-30 -0.8 V
83. 14.06 5 e5 WOŁEK Julia KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 00-09-05 Z/2271/16 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.2 --
84. 14.07 3 s2 ZARZYCKA Patrycja UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 01-10-21 Z/2678/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-30 -1.2 --
85. 14.09 6 s1 BINKIEWICZ Agnieszka WKS Wawel Kraków 04-07-28 Z/4672/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.8 V LDK!  GIM  
86. 14.12 4 s2 GWARDECKA Kamila WKS Wawel Kraków 03-05-07 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.4 V
87. 14.12 5 e2 DRWAL Sara MLUKS Tarnów 01-02-20 Z/5361/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.5 -- LDK!
88. 14.12 3 s4 MAZUR Dorota UKS Kobylanka 02-02-18 Z/3736/16 U18 MA Krosno (1) 2018-09-16 +1.6 --
89. 14.13 1 s8 NAJBEREK Weronika MLUKS Tarnów 03-05-18 Z/0083/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.6 V LDK!  GIM  
90. 14.17 5 e6 BOBREK Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 04-06-10 Z/3676/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 -0.3 V LDK!  GIM  
91. 14.18 4 e3 WÓJCIK Weronika TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-03-23 Z/2984/16 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +1.0 --
92. 14.19 5 s7 CHMURA Julia UKS Kobylanka 03-01-06 Z/3564/17 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 0.0 V
93. 14.21 5 s3 TRENER-WIERCIAK Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 91-03-31 Z/0363/16 Sen MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 +0.2 --
94. 14.22 3 e2 JURKIEWICZ Aniela KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków (AL WF KrzeszowiceKS Cracovia 1906 Kraków) 00-11-30 Z/4816/18 U20 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 0.0 --
95. 14.24 3 s3 WASZTYL Anastazja ULKS Bielgim Bielany 05-03-27 Z/3328/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 -0.4 V
96. 14.27 6 e2 DOROSZKO Dorota MKS Tempo Kęty 01-12-01 Z/3412/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.5 --
97. 14.27 1 e10 KALAWSKA Patrycja niest. Kraków 95-07-07 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 -3.0 --
98. 14.28 3 s2 KUDINA Margo KS Victoria Trzebinia 03-01-23 Z/4895/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +0.5 V LDK!
99. 14.29 2 s8 CHROMY Anna UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 03-11-09 Z/5294/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.4 V LDK!
100. 14.30 4 s4 KACZKOWSKA Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 05-06-22 Z/3682/17 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.8 V LDK!  GIM  
101. 14.30 4 s2 SKRZYPEK Lena KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 04-01-20 Z/1423/16 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 0.0 V
102. 14.33 5 e1 STASIUK Sylwia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-09-21 U16 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +0.7 V LDK!
103. 14.33 5 e8 JAWIEŃ Wiktoria SKS Kusy Kraków 05-08-11 Z/2486/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.9 V
104. 14.34 1 e9 HORDYJEWICZ Katarzyna niest. Kraków 96-11-24 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 -1.2 --
105. 14.38 4 s4 OLCHAWA Róża WKS Wawel Kraków 07-10-04 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 -0.7 V LDK!
106. 14.40 1 s5 KUDLIŃSKA Łucja WKS Wawel Kraków 03-05-28 Z/3533/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.3 V
107. 14.40 7 e2 BIJAK Julia WKS Wawel Kraków 03-02-04 Z/4670/17 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 -1.1 V LDK!  GIM  
108. 14.41 7 e2 CIELUCH Kinga MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 02-06-05 Z/2467/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.5 --
109. 14.47 6 e2 KUDAS Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-01-31 Z/3188/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 -1.0 V
110. 14.48 7 s4 GREGORCZYK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-08-14 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.8 V LDK!
111. 14.56 2 s5 TUCHOWSKA Zuzanna MKS Tempo Kęty 04-07-05 Z/0600/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.2 -- LDK!
112. 14.56 2 s8 KOSIŃSKA Aleksandra ULKS Lipinki 04-08-05 Z/0881/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.6 -- LDK!
113. 14.56 4 e11 WINIARZ Joanna MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 95-01-17 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 -2.7 --
114. 14.56 4 e12 MIELNIKIEWICZ Katarzyna niest. Kraków 98-01-01 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 -3.4 --
115. 14.58 1 s13 KALETA Martyna MKS Rabka-Zdrój 05-04-08 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.2 -- LDK!
116. 14.61 6 s3 GAJDA Anna WKS Wawel Kraków 03-09-04 Z/0047/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +0.7 --
117. 14.63 2 s3 KRYŃSKA Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 04-07-15 Z/3686/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.3 -- LDK!  GIM  
118. 14.65 7 s3 PTAK Aleksandra ULKS Lipinki 04-10-26 Z/2355/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +0.7 -- LDK!
119. 14.65 2 s2 KUBECZKO Julia MKS Tempo Kęty 05-06-22 Z/2572/18 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.1 --
120. 14.65 6 s8 KOPACZ Natalia MLUKS Tarnów 04-12-06 Z/1287/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.4 -- LDK!
121. 14.69 2 s6 LEKARCZYK Laura KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 06-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.4 --
122. 14.70 1 s6 PALICHLEB Julia UKS Polfin Oświęcim 05-04-22 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.2 --
123. 14.72 6 s2 WALUŚ Karolina MKS Tempo Kęty 04-09-22 Z/0599/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 0.0 -- LDK!
124. 14.72 6 s8 MIKLUSIAK Krystyna UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-01-10 Z/1447/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 -2.5 -- LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
125. 14.73 1 s11 KRĘCIOCH Agnieszka MKS Tempo Kęty 06-01-21 Z/2568/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.7 --
126. 14.74 8 s1 ŻAK Gabriela SKS Kusy Kraków 04-06-07 Z/3690/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +0.4 -- LDK!  GIM  
127. 14.77 5 e4 SOWIŃSKA Katarzyna WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 05-10-12 Z/3060/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +1.0 -- LDK!
128. 14.78 4 s5 SYDORCHUK Anna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02-03-13 Z/1425/16 U18 MA Krosno (1) 2018-09-16 +1.8 --  ZKN  
129. 14.79 6 s3 MAKSYMIAK Julia MKS Rabka-Zdrój 01-05-30 Z/0916/15 U18 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 0.0 --
130. 14.79 4 s11 ANTOLAK Kinga MKS Rabka-Zdrój 05-01-12 Z/1662/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +1.0 -- LDK!
131. 14.80 2 s7 CZYSZCZOŃ Klaudia MKS Rabka-Zdrój 04-11-20 Z/1660/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.9 --
132. 14.80 1 s14 KASZTULSKA Antonina SKS Kusy Kraków 06-08-30 Z/2586/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.4 --
133. 14.82 6 s8 BOCHENEK Weronika SKS Kusy Kraków 05-03-14 Z/2482/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.5 --
134. 14.83 4 s9 BARSKA Aleksandra WKS Wawel Kraków 04-01-27 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.1 --
135. 14.85 1 s6 BORYS Zofia WKS Wawel Kraków 04-01-01 Z/4585/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.7 -- LDK!  GIM  
136. 14.86 4 s5 WĄSOWICZ Anita SKS Kusy Kraków 04-01-01 Z/3689/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.2 -- LDK!  GIM  
137. 14.86 1 s10 GORZKOWSKA Patrycja WKS Wawel Kraków 05-01-11 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.3 --
138. 14.87 6 e11 STANOSZ Martyna niest. Kraków 97-08-24 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 -2.7 --
139. 14.87 2 s11 MICHAŁOWSKA Julia MKS Tempo Kęty 06-03-24 Z/4914/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.7 -- LDK!
140. 14.88 3 s6 JEWUŁA Dominika WKS Wawel Kraków 06-10-03 Z/3172/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.4 --
141. 14.91 6 s2 CZARNOTA Milena LKS Kłos Olkusz 03-07-25 Z/3920/16 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.9 -- LDK!  GIM  
142. 14.92 1 s9 SOWA Kalina LKS Kłos Olkusz 03-11-14 Z/3921/16 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.2 -- LDK!  GIM  
143. 14.94 6 e4 DANIELAK Hanna WKS Wawel Kraków 04-05-16 Z/0161/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +1.0 -- LDK!
144. 14.94 3 e4 WOLAK Anita WKS Wawel Kraków 04-08-20 Z/4006/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +0.2 --
145. 14.95 5 e4 OSTACHOWSKA Aleksandra LKS Kłos Olkusz 02-09-20 Z/1211/16 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 -0.7 -- LDK!  GIM  
146. 14.99 5 s11 FIOŁEK Wiktoria WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 05-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +1.0 -- LDK!
147. 14.99 3 s11 KASPRZYCKA Martyna MKS Tempo Kęty 05-08-29 Z/4467/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.7 -- LDK!
148. 15.00 7 s2 KRAWCZYK Oliwia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-09-01 Z/2800/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.9 --
149. 15.02 8 e1 SZUSTAK Karolina KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-08-02 Z/3786/17 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +0.5 -- LDK!  GIM  
150. 15.03 8 e2 KANIA Martyna SKS Kusy Kraków 02-05-16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.5 --
151. 15.05 4 s11 SZCZEPAŃCZYK Marta MKS Tempo Kęty 05-07-23 Z/2569/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.7 --
152. 15.05 2 s14 CZYŻYKIEWICZ Weronika UKS Kobylanka 05-06-27 Z/5260/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.4 --
153. 15.05 2 s10 WACIĘGA Iwona MKS Tempo Kęty 03-07-14 Z/4915/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +1.1 --
154. 15.06 5 s10 WIECHEĆ Klaudia SKS Kusy Kraków 02-10-01 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 0.0 -- LDK!  GIM  
155. 15.08 8 e2 TATARCZUCH Jaśmina WKS Wawel Kraków 04-02-27 Z/3185/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 -1.1 -- LDK!
156. 15.09 5 s5 KACZKOWSKA Justyna SKS Kusy Kraków 03-03-17 Z/0006/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.2 -- LDK!  GIM  
157. 15.12 7 e11 WIECZOREK Brygida niest. Kraków 95-04-10 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 -2.7 --
158. 15.13 1 s4 WARCHOLIK Zuzanna UKS Kobylanka 04-10-17 Z/5259/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.9 --
159. 15.14 4 s6 SUTKOWSKA Gabriela KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 05-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.4 --
160. 15.14 3 s13 RADECKA Alicja UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 06-01-05 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.2 --
161. 15.15 3 s14 DRABCZYK Dominika UKS Polfin Oświęcim 06-10-16 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.4 --
162. 15.17 2 s6 WANTUCH Kornelia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-03-28 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.7 --
163. 15.17 1 s5 KONIOR Justyna MKS Tempo Kęty 05-09-07 Z/4993/18 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.7 --
164. 15.21 3 s4 CIĘCIWA Anna SKS Kusy Kraków 04-11-18 Z/3679/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.9 -- LDK!  GIM  
165. 15.21 3 s10 GIELATA Maria UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 03-10-31 Z/5373/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +1.1 -- LDK!
166. 15.22 1 s3 ADAMCZYK Justyna ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 05-09-08 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 0.0 --
167. 15.23 4 s4 ZIĘBA Paulina KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 03-06-07 Z/2059/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.9 --
168. 15.26 4 s4 POLAK Anna MKS Tempo Kęty 06-02-22 Z/4912/18 U14 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 -0.4 --
169. 15.29 3 s6 CHOLEWA Martyna KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-05-25 Z/5284/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.7 --
170. 15.30 5 s6 LUKOSCHEK Karolina WKS Wawel Kraków 05-11-30 Z/4200/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.4 --
171. 15.31 4 s6 HEJMO Kinga ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 04-02-26 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.7 --
172. 15.34 1 s6 CEESAY Nyima niest. Kraków 06-11-03 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 +0.6 --
173. 15.35 5 s9 OLAJOSSY Wiktoria WKS Wawel Kraków 04-03-13 Z/4591/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.1 -- LDK!  GIM  
174. 15.36 4 s7 KOKOSZKA Karolina WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 05-04-15 Z/3058/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -1.0 -- LDK!
175. 15.36 2 s10 CETNAROWSKA Patrycja ULKS Lipinki 06-03-06 Z/5668/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.3 -- LDK!
176. 15.37 6 e1 JAŚKACZEK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-10-26 Z/2094/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.1 -- LDK!
177. 15.41 7 e3 KOKOSZKA Natalia UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 03-02-25 Z/5296/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +1.9 -- LDK!
178. 15.45 6 s5 PASIKIEWICZ Emilia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-12-03 Z/2487/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.2 --
179. 15.48 6 s9 KLIŚ Kinga UKS Sokół Zator 06-06-01 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.1 --
180. 15.48 6 e7 FILIP Małgorzata LKS Brzezina Osiek 04-06-09 Z/2280/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.3 --
181. 15.48 1 s4 AMANOWICZ Aleksandra UKS Polfin Oświęcim 05-04-10 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -0.2 -- LDK!
182. 15.49 2 s5 PĘCEK Karina UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 06-02-06 Z/2949/18 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.7 -- LDK!
183. 15.50 4 s10 CHYNAŁ Anna SKS Kusy Kraków 07-11-29 Z/3802/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +2.0 --
184. 15.50 4 s14 ORACZ Oliwia WKS Wawel Kraków 06-08-23 Z/4875/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.4 --
185. 15.50 4 s5 BIELECKA Zuzanna ULKS Bielgim Bielany 04-09-05 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.3 --
186. 15.51 2 s9 OCIEPKA Lena SKS Kusy Kraków 06-02-14 Z/2492/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.1 --
187. 15.53 5 s10 CZOSNEK Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-05-18 Z/2485/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +2.0 --
188. 15.53 6 e2 KUBAŃSKA Natalia LKS Kłos Olkusz 02-06-30 Z/1345/16 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +1.7 -- LDK!  GIM  
189. 15.54 8 s3 ŻYŁA Julia MKS Tempo Kęty 03-06-06 Z/0067/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +0.7 -- LDK!
190. 15.54 5 s6 BELCZYK Urszula ULKS Lipinki 04-11-10 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.7 -- LDK!
191. 15.54 3 s5 CHOJECKA Maria ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 05-10-01 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.7 --
192. 15.55 5 e4 WIECH Zuzanna UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 03-04-14 Z/5292/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +0.2 -- LDK!
193. 15.56 4 s2 JAŚKACZEK Małgorzata KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-10-18 Z/2093/17 U14 MA Kędzierzyn-Koźle (2) 2018-05-07 -1.0 -- LDK!
194. 15.56 3 s9 KLIMCZYŃSKA Klaudia MKS Tempo Kęty 05-05-08 Z/4468/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.1 -- LDK!
195. 15.59 3 s12 KORABIK Zuzanna UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 05-02-24 Z/2960/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 -- LDK!
196. 15.61 6 s10 NYTKO Wanesa SKS Kusy Kraków 05-03-17 Z/2523/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +2.0 --
197. 15.62 1 s5 OSUCH Hanna SKS Kusy Kraków 06-11-08 Z/2627/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -1.0 --
198. 15.66 7 s5 KRÓL Małgorzata SKS Kusy Kraków 05-07-15 Z/3684/17 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.2 -- LDK!  GIM  
199. 15.67 4 s3 BYSTROŃ Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-05-27 Z/2799/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 -0.4 --
200. 15.70 6 e8 HARKAVA Vladyslava niest. Kraków 98-04-06 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 -2.4 --
201. 15.74 5 s3 BUCZEK Aleksandra SKS Kusy Kraków 03-04-21 Z/0005/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.3 -- LDK!  GIM  
202. 15.75 6 s14 ZAJĄC Arleta ULKS FAJFER 2001 Łapanów 06-03-01 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.4 --
203. 15.75 5 s4 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Zuzanna SKS Kusy Kraków 03-11-01 Z/0011/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.9 -- LDK!  GIM  
204. 15.76 4 s9 BIERNAT Nikola SKS Kusy Kraków 05-07-27 Z/2488/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.1 --
205. 15.80 6 s6 WITOS Wiktoria MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 04-07-22 Z/4008/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.7 --
206. 15.82 2 s4 LASKOWSKA Aleksandra KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 06-12-27 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -0.2 --
207. 15.86 2 s6 LIS Monika MLUKS Tarnów 06-08-31 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.2 -- LDK!
208. 15.92 5 s9 SEMPER Dominika UKS Polfin Oświęcim 05-05-08 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.1 -- LDK!
209. 15.97 3 s6 SŁONINA Katarzyna UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 05-10-03 Z/2963/18 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.2 -- LDK!
210. 15.99 2 s15 ZABDYR Emilia ULKS FAJFER 2001 Łapanów 06-12-21 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +0.2 --
211. 15.99 3 s15 OSIECKA Ada LKS Kłos Olkusz 06-09-11 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +0.2 --
212. 15.99 4 s4 MAKUCH Julia LKS Brzezina Osiek 04-04-16 Z/4872/18 U16 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-07-21 +1.1 -- LDK!
213. 16.01 6 s5 NOGIEĆ Alicja WKS Wawel Kraków 07-09-17 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 -0.8 --
214. 16.04 6 s9 SEMPER Ola UKS Polfin Oświęcim 05-05-08 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.1 -- LDK!
215. 16.07 2 s6 SADKIEWICZ Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 07-11-01 Z/2698/18 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 +0.6 --
216. 16.07 4 s6 WOLAK Emilia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 06-01-01 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.2 -- LDK!
217. 16.13 4 s10 GÓRSKA Julia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 06-02-22 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.3 --
218. 16.17 6 s4 GRYMEK Jagoda SKS Kusy Kraków 04-08-03 Z/3680/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.9 -- LDK!  GIM  
219. 16.18 7 s10 SAŁATA Martyna SKS Kusy Kraków 06-01-23 Z/2637/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +2.0 --
220. 16.20 5 s13 HEJMO Wiktoria ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 05-06-16 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.2 --
221. 16.21 4 s12 ŚWIĘTEK Agata UKS Sokół Zator 05-01-17 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 -- LDK!
222. 16.21 4 s5 PASIEKA Martyna UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 06-07-28 Z/2954/18 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.7 -- LDK!
223. 16.23 3 s6 KLAJA Martyna SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-26 Z/3683/17 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 +0.6 -- LDK!  GIM  
224. 16.26 4 s8 NABOŻNA Weronika ULKS Lipinki 06-12-28 Z/5669/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.6 -- LDK!
225. 16.31 7 s4 SKORUPA Zuzanna KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-08-23 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.9 --
226. 16.36 3 s7 KACHNIJ Kira SKS Kusy Kraków 06-11-24 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.9 --
227. 16.38 4 s15 MÓL Karolina MLUKS Tarnów 05-06-17 Z/3804/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +0.2 --
228. 16.38 5 s5 SITEK Julia WKS Wawel Kraków 04-07-30 Z/4588/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.3 -- LDK!  GIM  
229. 16.40 4 s5 SZEWCZYK Aleksandra SKS Kusy Kraków 04-01-23 Z/4669/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -1.0 -- LDK!  GIM  
230. 16.47 4 s7 GROCHOWSKA Wiktoria SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.9 --
231. 16.51 5 s4 WORWA Alicja UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 06-09-11 Z/2964/18 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -0.2 -- LDK!
232. 16.52 4 s6 DRAGOW Patrycja SKS Kusy Kraków 08-02-06 Z/1842/18 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 +0.6 --
233. 16.57 6 e4 DUDEK Julia LKS Kłos Olkusz 03-07-28 Z/4726/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +0.2 --
234. 16.59 7 s6 ZADORA Justyna UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 04-11-16 Z/2959/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.7 -- LDK!
235. 16.61 6 s6 ARCZYŃSKA Patrycja SKS Kusy Kraków 05-03-17 Z/2493/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +0.8 --
236. 16.62 5 s5 ADAMCZYK Maja KS Victoria Trzebinia 08-09-22 Z/1647/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -1.0 -- LDK!
237. 16.64 6 s5 JANDA Zofia UKS Kusy Bukowno 07-01-19 Z/2583/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -1.0 --
238. 16.65 7 s5 NOWICKA Patrycja SKS Kusy Kraków 06-08-02 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -1.0 --
239. 16.65 5 s15 PAROL Adrianna WKS Wawel Kraków 06-12-08 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +0.2 -- LDK!
240. 16.66 8 s10 ANTKOWIAK Tamara SKS Kusy Kraków 08-04-16 Z/1835/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +2.0 --
241. 16.70 6 s3 ŻAK Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-07-06 Z/2522/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-30 -0.8 --
242. 16.81 8 s5 BEDNARZ Wiktoria SKS Kusy Kraków 04-09-02 Z/3677/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -1.0 -- LDK!  GIM  
243. 16.82 6 s5 GORYCZKA Natalia WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 04-06-16 Z/5607/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.3 -- LDK!
244. 16.83 6 s13 ŁYCZKO Amelia MKS Tempo Kęty 05-01-12 Z/4911/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.2 --
245. 16.86 6 s7 GRABARZ Julia WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 04-09-16 Z/5608/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.9 -- LDK!
246. 16.96 5 s11 PAROL Anna WKS Wawel Kraków 06-12-08 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.7 -- LDK!
247. 17.08 5 s8 CZERWIŃSKA Natalia WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 04-12-27 Z/5609/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.6 -- LDK!
248. 17.08 5 s6 SAŁATA Sara MKS Tempo Kęty 10-04-29 Z/4466/18 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 +0.6 --
249. 17.09 5 s6 PTASZEK Aleksandra MKS Tempo Kęty 06-01-14 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.2 --
250. 17.10 8 s9 WASZKIEWICZ Karolina SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-01 Z/2490/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.1 --
251. 17.40 5 s5 HANUSIAK Beata UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 05-01-13 Z/2952/18 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.7 -- LDK!
252. 17.44 6 s12 SŁONINA Joanna UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 06-01-03 Z/2955/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 -- LDK!
253. 17.47 6 s6 KUŚNIERZ Amelia SKS Kusy Kraków 06-09-22 Z/3097/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 +0.6 --
254. 17.50 4 s1 KOWAL Ewa KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-12-23 Z/1910/17 U16 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -1.2 -- LDK!
255. 17.50 6 s11 BUDZEŃ Izabela UKS Polfin Oświęcim 06-01-28 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.7 --
256. 17.52 6 s8 PYTLAK Gabriela SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.6 --
257. 17.59 7 s6 ZAKRZEWSKA Natalia SKS Kusy Kraków 06-09-13 Z/2588/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.4 --
258. 17.62 7 s6 GACEK Kamila MKS Tempo Kęty 08-06-27 Z/2567/18 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 +0.6 --
259. 17.70 7 s14 CHMIEL Zuzanna UKS Polfin Oświęcim 06-07-20 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.4 --
260. 18.10 6 s15 SOLECKA Olga LKS Kłos Olkusz 06-06-13 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +0.2 --
261. 18.13 7 s7 USS Julia WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 06-12-25 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.9 -- LDK!
262. 18.31 6 s10 OLSZEWSKA Weronika UKS Polfin Oświęcim 05-02-08 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.3 -- LDK!
263. 18.64 8 s7 CZUBALA Julia SKS Kusy Kraków 06-03-06 Z/2591/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.9 --
264. 19.12 8 s6 STEFAŃCZYK Daria SKS Kusy Kraków 07-01-01 Z/2589/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.4 --
265. 19.23 7 s15 BARYŁA Ramona LKS Kłos Olkusz 06-12-13 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +0.2 -- LDK!
266. 19.30 7 s8 BIDAS Zofia WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 08-02-08 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.6 -- LDK!
267. 20.59 8 s8 MIKULSKA Oliwia WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 09-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.6 -- LDK!
DQ BEDNAREK Klaudia niest. Kraków 97-08-15 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 -1.2 --
100 K z wiatrem
1. 11.57 1 s2 SICIARZ Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 98-03-15 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-07-08 +2.4
2. 12.83 1 s2 MASTALERZ Pola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-10-05 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +4.3
3. 13.42 2 s2 KRZESZEWSKA Olga TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-06-17 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +4.3
4. 13.47 3 s2 DULIAN Wiktoria KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-03-24 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +4.3
5. 13.84 1 s4 OLCHAWA Róża WKS Wawel Kraków 07-10-04 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +2.6
6. 13.99 3 e2 CHMURA Julia UKS Kobylanka 03-01-06 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +2.1
7. 14.10 1 s3 WOLAK Anita WKS Wawel Kraków 04-08-20 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 +6.0
8. 14.17 5 s2 JAWIEŃ Wiktoria SKS Kusy Kraków 05-08-11 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +4.3
9. 14.28 3 s3 STASIUK Sylwia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-09-21 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +3.5
10. 14.38 2 s4 KRYŃSKA Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 04-07-15 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +2.6
11. 14.40 6 s2 BORYS Zofia WKS Wawel Kraków 04-01-01 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +4.3
12. 14.45 4 s3 KUDAS Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-01-31 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +3.5
13. 14.60 3 s4 ADAMOWICZ Klaudia SKS Kusy Kraków 03-04-17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +2.6
14. 14.63 5 e2 WALUŚ Karolina MKS Tempo Kęty 04-09-22 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +2.1
15. 14.67 4 s4 WĄSOWICZ Anita SKS Kusy Kraków 04-01-01 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +2.6
16. 14.68 5 s4 SOWIŃSKA Katarzyna WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 05-10-12 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +2.6
17. 14.73 6 e2 CZARNOTA Milena LKS Kłos Olkusz 03-07-25 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +2.1
18. 14.78 8 s2 GORZKOWSKA Patrycja WKS Wawel Kraków 05-01-11 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +4.3
19. 14.87 7 e2 SOWA Kalina LKS Kłos Olkusz 03-11-14 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +2.1
20. 14.89 6 s4 CHOLEWA Martyna KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-05-25 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +2.6
21. 15.17 7 s3 BROŻEK Oliwia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-05-20 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +3.5
22. 15.25 8 e2 JOŃCZYK Natalia UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 03-02-19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +2.1
23. 15.26 7 s4 KAPUSTA Wiktoria MLUKS Tarnów 04-03-24 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +2.6
24. 15.27 4 s3 CHOJECKA Maria ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 05-10-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 +6.0
25. 15.30 8 s4 GREDYS Oliwia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-05-17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +2.6
26. 15.80 8 s3 WITOS Wiktoria MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 04-07-22 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +3.5
27. 16.08 5 s3 HEJMO Wiktoria ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 05-06-16 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 +6.0
28. 16.41 6 s3 DUDEK Julia LKS Kłos Olkusz 03-07-28 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 +6.0
150 K
1. 19.34 1 s2 TROJAŃSKA Kinga KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-05-30 Z/4793/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.8 --
2. 19.36 2 s1 SALA Emilia UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-03-05 Z/1543/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.2 -- LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
3. 19.84 4 s1 BELOWSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 02-05-19 Z/0080/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.2 --
4. 19.96 3 s2 BURLIGA Zuzanna UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-04-07 Z/0061/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.8 -- LDK!  GIM  
5. 20.48 5 s1 TROJAŃSKA Urszula KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-05-30 Z/4794/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.2 --
6. 20.81 4 s2 ORMANIEC Łucja UKS Jedynka Skawina 03-05-18 Z/3960/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.8 -- LDK!
7. 20.99 2 s3 SROKA Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-02-08 Z/2699/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.9 -- LDK!
8. 21.76 6 s1 ŁABUZEK Ewelina MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 03-02-04 Z/3876/16 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.2 --
9. 21.88 3 s3 BIJAK Julia WKS Wawel Kraków 03-02-04 Z/4670/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.9 -- LDK!  GIM  
10. 21.91 TRYFANÓW Wiktoria KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-08 Z/3887/16 U14 MA Brno (CZE) (2) 2018-09-10 0.0 -- LDK!
11. 22.12 4 s3 GREGORCZYK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-08-14 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.9 -- LDK!
12. 22.82 5 s2 KUDINA Margo KS Victoria Trzebinia 03-01-23 Z/4895/18 U16 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -0.9 -- LDK!
13. 22.85 1 s3 NOGIEĆ Alicja WKS Wawel Kraków 07-09-17 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.5 --
14. 22.87 5 s3 WĄSOWICZ Anita SKS Kusy Kraków 04-01-01 Z/3689/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.9 -- LDK!  GIM  
15. 23.49 6 s3 OSUCH Hanna SKS Kusy Kraków 06-11-08 Z/2627/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.9 --
16. 24.55 2 s3 DRAGOW Patrycja SKS Kusy Kraków 08-02-06 Z/1842/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.5 --
17. 25.34 3 s3 DUDEK Róża WKS Wawel Kraków 07-01-01 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.5 --
18. 25.64 1 s1 MAJDA Aleksandra UKS Polfin Oświęcim 07-05-07 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.6 --
19. 26.06 1 s2 MENDEL Martyna MLUKS Tarnów 09-01-01 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +1.7 -- LDK!
20. 26.14 2 s1 NAJBEREK Karolina MLUKS Tarnów 09-02-07 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.6 -- LDK!
21. 26.42 3 s1 SAŁATA Sara MKS Tempo Kęty 10-04-29 Z/4466/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.6 --
22. 26.81 2 s2 SOWIŃSKA Anna WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 09-12-28 Z/3055/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +1.7 -- LDK!
23. 31.44 3 s2 BRUC Nel MLUKS Tarnów 09-01-01 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +1.7 -- LDK!
200 K
1. 24.51 1 s1 KARAŚ Mariola KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-12-04 Z/0698/12 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 +0.6 I  KN  
2. 24.94 1 s4 MARTYNA Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 98-10-25 Z/0636/14 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +1.4 II  KN  
3. 24.96 3 s1 TRZOP Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 88-04-23 Z/4751/11 Sen MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 +0.6 II
4. 25.33 5 s1 WÓJTOWICZ Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-10-31 Z/0576/17 Sen MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 +0.6 II
5. 25.43 1 s2 CUBER Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-20 Z/1061/13 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 +1.1 II
6. 25.50 3 s1 KOZŁOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-01-09 Z/1449/13 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 +1.6 II
7. 26.03 1 s2 NAGIĘĆ Weronika TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-06-27 Z/0239/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 -0.3 II LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
8. 26.16 1 s2 BRYZEK Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 98-07-09 Z/0993/14 U23 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 0.0 II
9. 26.18 2 s1 WSOŁEK Aleksandra KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 01-09-15 Z/1746/16 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +0.9 II  ZKN  
10. 26.20 4 s4 SUDER Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-03-13 Z/0943/13 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2018-05-20 -0.9 II
11. 26.56 3 s4 MASTALERZ Pola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-10-05 Z/2171/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +1.4 III LDK!  GIM  
12. 26.59 4 s2 BELOWSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 02-05-19 Z/0080/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 -0.3 III
13. 26.72 4 s2 KRZYŻOWSKA Martyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-10-20 Z/0419/17 U20 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 0.0 III
14. 26.83 5 s2 HAJDUK Julia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-08-16 Z/1263/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 -0.3 III LDK!
15. 26.91 1 s6 KAPUSTKA Anna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-02-20 Z/0237/16 U18 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-07-21 +0.3 III LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
16. 26.98 5 s7 RYBKA Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-01-12 Z/0389/16 U18 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-07-21 +1.3 III LDK!
17. 27.14 3 s3 LIBERDA Zuzanna MKS Rabka-Zdrój 02-12-25 Z/0846/18 U18 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 0.0 III
18. 27.25 2 s3 PRUŚ Patrycja KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 99-03-15 Z/0640/18 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.9 III
19. 27.33 3 s6 TUROWSKA Paulina niest. Kraków 93-02-25 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 -0.6 --
20. 27.35 1 s2 WÓJCIK Gabriela MKS Tempo Kęty 03-03-01 Z/0065/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -1.0 IV LDK!
21. 27.36 2 s5 SALA Emilia UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-03-05 Z/1543/16 U18 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-07-21 +1.0 IV LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
22. 27.39 4 s1 KAZEK Ilona KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 89-11-16 Z/2405/15 Sen MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +0.9 --
23. 27.46 5 s2