60 M
1. 7.96 3 STOKŁOSA Patryk LKS Kłos Olkusz 05-01-15 Z/3093/18 U14 MA Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 +0.3 -- LDK!
2. 7.98 1 e2 KURDZIEL Robert KS Victoria Trzebinia 03-08-28 Z/4874/18 U16 MA Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.7 -- LDK!
3. 8.58 3 s8 WIDEŁ Marek niest. Kraków 68-01-26 Weteran MA Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.7 --
4. 8.59 1 s5 KOWALIŃSKI Tomasz WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wi¶nicz 07-09-08 Z/3053/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +2.0 -- LDK!
5. 8.75 4 s6 GRĘBOSZ Dorian SKS Kusy Kraków 06-06-05 Z/4695/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.5 -- LDK!
6. 8.83 2 s1 WÓJCIK Igor SKS Kusy Kraków 07-06-03 Z/4725/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.4 --
7. 8.91 2 s8 KORTA Szymon SKS Kusy Kraków 05-12-10 Z/1667/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -1.1 -- LDK!
8. 8.96 6 e2 LISZKA Nikodem KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-07-19 Z/2217/17 U16 MA Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.7 -- LDK!
9. 9.24 1 s7 PETKA Kamil KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-04-17 Z/1916/17 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.3 -- LDK!
10. 9.29 1 s1 TALIK Konrad MKS Tempo Kęty 07-11-04 Z/2573/18 U12 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 -0.9 --
11. 9.34 2 s7 RUTKOWSKI Wojciech SKS Kusy Kraków 05-09-17 Z/3459/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.3 -- LDK!
12. 9.38 3 s8 IWANICKI Wiktor SKS Kusy Kraków 05-04-19 Z/1666/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -1.1 -- LDK!
13. 9.40 3 s7 ŁAPCIK Artur KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-01 Z/2082/17 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.3 -- LDK!
14. 9.51 1 s4 DUDEK Leon KS Victoria Trzebinia 09-08-21 Z/2225/18 U12 MA Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.3 -- LDK!
15. 9.58 1 s2 LACH Marcel MKS Tempo Kęty 07-09-06 Z/4992/18 U12 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 -0.1 --
16. 9.63 1 s3 JANAS Kacper ULKS Lipinki 07-03-21 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.2 --
17. 9.68 2 s5 LE¦NIAK Mateusz ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 08-04-01 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +2.0 --
18. 9.69 2 s2 ROSSA Antoni SKS Kusy Kraków 07-07-20 Z/4716/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.1 --
19. 9.69 4 s1 RAKOCZY Karol MKS Tempo Kęty 09-01-04 Z/4991/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.4 --
20. 9.70 2 s4 GREBOSZ Adrian SKS Kusy Kraków 08-04-02 Z/4705/18 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -1.8 --
21. 9.76 1 s1 LUBERDA Przemysław UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-10-01 Z/2956/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.5 -- LDK!
22. 9.76 2 s1 ¦WIĘTEK Jacek UKS Sokół Zator 07-06-19 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.5 --
23. 9.76 3 s5 PALONEK Piotr ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 07-12-17 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +2.0 --
24. 9.77 3 s1 WITEK Igor SKS Kusy Kraków 07-12-12 Z/4722/18 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 0.0 --
25. 9.78 3 s2 SŁONINA Jan UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-09-23 Z/2947/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.1 -- LDK!
26. 9.78 1 s4 PARZˇTKA Beniamin MKS Rabka-Zdrój 09-10-13 Z/1655/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.1 -- LDK!
27. 9.81 5 s1 SAŁATA Dominik MKS Tempo Kęty 08-10-20 Z/4465/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.4 --
28. 9.82 2 s3 LAMPARSKI Jakub KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 07-10-08 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.2 --
29. 9.89 6 s8 KWA¦NY Jakub SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-22 Z/1668/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -1.1 -- LDK!
30. 9.91 3 s3 BIELAK Filip MLUKS Tarnów 08-11-22 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.2 --
31. 9.95 5 s1 TRYFANÓW Patryk KS Victoria Trzebinia 07-09-18 Z/1649/18 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 0.0 -- LDK!
32. 9.97 2 s3 SZOŁTYSIK Przemysław MLUKS Tarnów 08-11-20 Z/3425/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.1 -- LDK!
33. 10.06 3 s9 KWINTA Wojciech SKS Kusy Kraków 05-05-09 Z/1654/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.9 -- LDK!
34. 10.09 5 s2 MAJKA Kacper UKS Lider Siercza 08-09-02 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.1 --
35. 10.11 4 s5 WONTEK Leonard SKS Kusy Kraków 08-04-07 Z/4724/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +2.0 --
36. 10.17 4 s3 RAMS Bartosz MKS Tempo Kęty 08-11-13 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.2 --
37. 10.19 7 s8 MˇSIORSKI Krzysztof SKS Kusy Kraków 06-12-20 Z/4698/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -1.1 -- LDK!
38. 10.19 1 s2 MUCHA Michał SKS Kusy Kraków 08-01-03 Z/4712/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.5 --
39. 10.30 2 s2 DRABCZYK Ignacy UKS Polfin O¶więcim 08-10-01 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.5 --
40. 10.34 2 s4 KRUCZAŁA Michał LKS Brzezina Osiek 07-02-28 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.3 -- LDK!
41. 10.40 5 s3 RYCHLIK Filip UKS Sokół Zator 10-01-22 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.2 --
42. 10.43 4 s9 WIATER Norbert SKS Kusy Kraków 06-12-31 Z/4700/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.9 -- LDK!
43. 10.44 7 s4 PILARCZYK Filip KS Victoria Trzebinia 10-04-09 Z/5056/18 U12 MA Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.3 -- LDK!
44. 10.45 6 s3 WˇSIK Oliwier ULKS Bielgim Bielany 08-02-20 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.2 --
45. 10.46 6 s2 PALIWODA Leon UKS Sokół Zator 08-05-01 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.1 --
46. 10.46 4 s2 STANISZEWSKI Krystian SKS Kusy Kraków 07-05-17 Z/4717/18 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.1 --
47. 10.46 4 s3 MATUSIEWICZ Patryk SKS Kusy Kraków 07-10-06 Z/4711/18 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.1 --
48. 10.48 5 s3 SZEWCZYK Karol SKS Kusy Kraków 07-07-23 Z/4719/18 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.1 --
49. 10.48 2 s5 OBROK Ignacy KS Victoria Trzebinia 10-11-25 Z/5055/18 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.1 -- LDK!
50. 10.49 3 s3 PIECHOWICZ Paweł OLA Małopolskie 07-08-14 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.1 --
51. 10.50 3 s4 GÓRAL Dominik ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 08-06-07 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.3 --
52. 10.59 2 s4 DURLAK Szymon ULKS Lipinki 07-05-12 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.1 -- LDK!
53. 10.67 3 s5 GRZESIKOWSKI Tomasz SKS Kusy Kraków 08-04-21 Z/4706/18 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.1 --
54. 10.70 4 s3 WAŁĘGA Tomasz OLA Małopolskie 07-12-10 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.1 --
55. 10.71 4 s4 PSICA Mateusz SKS Kusy Kraków (SKS KUSY Kraków) 07-12-01 Z/4715/18 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -1.8 --
56. 10.71 3 s4 TROJANOWSKI Adam KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 08-01-01 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.1 --
57. 10.78 4 s4 STACH Jonasz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 07-06-28 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.3 --
58. 10.79 5 s3 GRABACKI Bartłomiej ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 07-04-29 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.1 --
59. 11.00 4 s1 ROMANIAK Sylwester UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-03-24 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.5 -- LDK!
60. 11.00 5 s5 HABEL Jan SKS Kusy Kraków 08-06-30 Z/4708/18 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.1 --
61. 11.12 5 s1 KOKOSZKA Filip WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wi¶nicz 09-09-08 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.5 -- LDK!
62. 11.12 4 s4 BUDZIAK Bartosz ULKS Lipinki 07-05-04 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.1 -- LDK!
63. 11.21 6 s5 KRAJ Patryk SKS Kusy Kraków 08-04-05 Z/4710/18 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.1 --
64. 11.22 6 s3 ŻAK Filip WKS Wawel Kraków 07-09-19 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.1 -- LDK!
65. 11.23 7 s2 OŁOWNIA Mikołaj KS Victoria Trzebinia 09-03-24 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.1 -- LDK!
66. 11.27 5 s4 LITWORA Jakub KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 08-01-01 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.1 --
67. 11.67 5 s2 WÓJCIAK Remigiusz MKS Rabka-Zdrój 09-09-08 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.5 --
68. 11.95 5 s4 JURGA Maciej SKS Kusy Kraków 08-02-14 Z/4709/18 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -1.8 --
69. 12.17 6 s4 GUGUŁA Radosław SKS Kusy Kraków 08-01-13 Z/4707/18 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -1.8 --
70. 12.53 6 s3 OWSIŃSKI Aleksander SKS Kusy Kraków 07-10-23 Z/4714/18 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.1 --
100 M
1. 10.58 1 e2 MITKA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 94-08-22 Z/2600/11 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 -0.4 M KN
2. 10.67 1 e3 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 93-03-27 Z/0148/11 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.2 I
3. 10.69 1 DERUS Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 90-09-21 Z/1201/12 Sen MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +1.0 I
4. 10.71 1 e2 WASILEWSKI Artur KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-09-08 Z/0090/13 U23 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +0.2 I ZKN
5. 10.85 1 e2 RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-08-11 Z/2369/15 U23 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +1.9 I KN
6. 10.85 3 STUDNICKI Krzysztof WKS Wawel Kraków 92-10-10 Z/1759/13 Sen MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +1.0 I
7. 11.00 2 e2 CZYSZCZOŃ Maciej MKS Rabka-Zdrój 02-04-23 Z/2092/17 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +0.2 II ZKN
8. 11.03 3 s1 PIETRUSA Jakub UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-02-09 Z/2859/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +2.0 II LDK! ZKN GIM
9. 11.04 1 e4 ZYCH Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-12-11 Z/4925/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.3 II ZKN
10. 11.04 3 e1 SUŁOWSKI Łukasz WKS Wawel Kraków 01-09-01 Z/6458/15 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +1.0 II ZKN
11. 11.08 4 e1 MORDYL Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-01-15 Z/0696/12 U23 MA ŁódĽ (M) 2018-05-19 +0.6 II
12. 11.16 2 e4 CHOJNOWSKI Kamil KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-03-14 Z/4928/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.3 II
13. 11.18 4 e2 JANIAK Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-12-18 Z/5037/15 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 +0.6 II
14. 11.18 3 s4 ŻAK Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-31 Z/1304/13 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 0.0 II
15. 11.21 3 e2 KUBALA Kamil KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 99-01-04 Z/4801/15 U20 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +0.2 II
16. 11.21 4 s2 WRÓBEL Mateusz TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 00-09-04 Z/1746/15 U20 MA Kraków (M) 2018-07-08 +1.1 II KN
17. 11.24 2 s6 UNGAR Grzegorz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-09-28 Z/4797/15 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +1.7 II
18. 11.25 1 s1 CZYŻ Radosław TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 88-01-07 Z/4054/11 Sen MA Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 0.0 II
19. 11.30 3 e3 LI¦KIEWICZ Zbigniew KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-09-17 Z/1978/17 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.2 II
20. 11.30 1 s6 GALIK Wojciech MKS Rabka-Zdrój 02-04-10 Z/0848/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 +0.5 II
21. 11.30 1 s2 BRYL Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 97-10-27 Z/1860/16 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 0.0 II
22. 11.38 1 s8 PALARCZYK Maksymilian KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 03-05-12 Z/0141/17 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +1.6 III
23. 11.39 3 e2 JEWUŁA Mateusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-07-23 Z/4800/15 U23 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +1.9 III
24. 11.41 1 WAŁASZEK Nikodem KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-01-12 Z/3822/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +0.1 III
25. 11.42 5 e5 SZKOŁA Sebastian KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-03-01 Z/0081/13 U23 MA ŁódĽ (M) 2018-05-19 +0.6 III
26. 11.42 2 s2 SACHA Filip KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-06-25 Z/1284/12 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 +0.3 III
27. 11.44 3 e3 GĘBSKI Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 94-06-18 Z/1633/14 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 -2.2 III
28. 11.44 2 s7 SAWUŁA Paweł KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 98-11-29 Z/3170/17 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 +1.3 III
29. 11.51 2 e1 KNAPCZYK Bartłomiej UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 01-05-20 Z/2687/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +1.8 III
30. 11.53 3 s8 MORAWSKI Kacper TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-03-26 Z/0238/16 U18 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.7 III LDK! ZKN GIM
31. 11.54 4 s6 OPOCKI Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-09-13 Z/5317/15 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +1.7 III
32. 11.54 3 e1 SOLECKI Mikołaj KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-04-11 Z/1956/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +1.8 III
33. 11.54 1 s3 KWA¦NY Błażej UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 01-05-10 Z/2360/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +0.8 III
34. 11.56 2 s6 PODOBIŃSKI Arkadiusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-28 Z/0945/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 +0.5 III
35. 11.59 3 s7 KANTOR Amadeusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-02-09 Z/1639/18 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 +1.3 III
36. 11.60 6 e1 JURCZYK Mariusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-01-10 Z/0179/12 U23 MA ŁódĽ (M) 2018-05-19 +0.6 III
37. 11.63 1 s7 BAKALARZ Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 02-01-21 Z/2262/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 +0.5 III LDK! ZKN GIM
38. 11.64 3 e1 MENCFEL Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-05-04 Z/0758/12 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 -1.4 III ZKN
39. 11.65 5 e2 OLSZÓWKA Mateusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-01-12 Z/3745/16 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +0.2 III ZKN
40. 11.66 5 s5 KIDOŃ Piotr MKS Rabka-Zdrój 00-02-22 Z/1693/17 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +0.2 III
41. 11.67 3 s3 SŁOWIK Maciej TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-02-25 Z/0086/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 0.0 III
42. 11.74 4 e1 ZARASKA Łukasz KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 00-05-15 Z/0778/18 U20 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +1.0 III
43. 11.79 4 e3 HENKE Marek WKS Wawel Kraków 00-01-20 Z/1859/16 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.2 IV
44. 11.79 3 s1 SZCZYREK Szymon TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-05-21 Z/1036/18 U18 MA Krosno (1) 2018-09-16 +1.2 IV
45. 11.82 3 s1 WÓJCIK Damian KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-03-05 Z/0460/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +2.0 IV LDK!
46. 11.82 5 e1 MI¦TAK Nikodem MLUKS Tarnów 03-07-11 Z/0081/17 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +1.0 IV LDK! GIM
47. 11.84 2 e3 MIRECKI Michał UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 01-02-12 Z/2229/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.1 IV
48. 11.85 1 s3 SALA Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-13 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 +0.3 --
49. 11.89 3 s6 LACH Artur UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 00-02-03 Z/2952/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.2 IV ZKN
50. 11.89 1 e11 SAMEK Szymon niest. Kraków 95-08-08 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 -2.7 --
51. 11.90 3 e3 KRZEMIEŃ Jan TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-05-27 Z/2982/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.1 IV
52. 11.93 4 s1 OŻÓG Rafał UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 04-03-18 Z/2966/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +2.0 IV LDK!
53. 11.93 4 s8 ¦MIETANA Jakub TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 00-03-03 Z/1262/15 U20 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.7 IV LDK!
54. 11.93 2 s9 LENART Tymoteusz TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-03-27 Z/0242/16 U18 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -1.0 IV LDK! ZKN GIM
55. 11.93 4 e1 CYGAN Michał WKS Wawel Kraków 01-07-18 Z/0220/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +1.8 IV LDK!
56. 11.94 3 e1 BABICZ Wiktor TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-06-19 Z/2981/16 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +1.3 IV
57. 11.97 6 e2 PIWOWARCZYK Krystian KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-08-22 Z/3080/16 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +0.2 IV
58. 11.97 3 s3 STASIOWSKI Maksymilian KS AZS AWF Kraków (KS AZS AWF KrakówSKS Kusy Kraków) 01-01-25 Z/5984/15 U18 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 +0.3 IV
59. 11.99 5 e5 JAGIEŁŁO Tymoteusz WKS Wawel Kraków 00-09-27 Z/3605/18 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.9 IV
60. 12.05 6 e3 HABOWSKI Jakub UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 01-07-06 Z/3979/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.2 IV
61. 12.08 6 s6 FILIPEK Bartosz WKS Wawel Kraków 01-09-09 Z/2795/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.2 IV
62. 12.08 1 s4 TONDI Francesco TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-01-15 Z/3835/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.4 IV
63. 12.09 5 s1 MACHLOWSKI Bartosz WKS Wawel Kraków 04-02-06 Z/4589/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +2.0 IV LDK! GIM
64. 12.10 3 e11 WNUK Jakub niest. Kraków 94-01-07 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 -2.7 --
65. 12.10 5 s1 PUCHAŁA Łukasz MKS Tempo Kęty 03-04-19 Z/0066/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +0.3 IV LDK!
66. 12.12 5 e2 ZABDYR Bartosz LKS Kłos Olkusz 03-06-02 Z/1681/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 -0.4 IV LDK! GIM
67. 12.13 5 e1 IWAŃSKI Łukasz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-12-03 Z/2430/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +1.8 IV
68. 12.14 1 s1 GORZKOWICZ Michał WKS Wawel Kraków 05-05-21 Z/5432/18 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -0.1 IV
69. 12.16 7 s1 DRZAŁ Maksym TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-11-24 Z/3187/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +2.0 IV
70. 12.17 7 e2 GOCH Szymon KS AZS AWF Kraków 02-03-10 Z/3551/18 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +0.2 IV
71. 12.20 6 e3 ŁOBODA Marcin KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-01-10 Z/0102/17 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +0.9 IV
72. 12.23 5 e4 PIERWOCH Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-04-11 Z/4165/18 U18 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +0.8 --
73. 12.24 2 s4 JANECZEK Michał TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-07-31 Z/0273/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.4 V LDK!
74. 12.25 5 s8 RˇCZKOWSKI Mateusz UKS Kobylanka 02-07-05 Z/3889/17 U18 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.7 --
75. 12.26 1 s5 PAWŁOWSKI Michał TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-04-22 Z/1350/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 -1.8 --
76. 12.27 2 s6 MUCHA Mateusz TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-05-14 Z/2983/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +0.7 --
77. 12.27 3 e4 GAWRON Jan UKS Kobylanka 03-02-21 Z/3566/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +0.2 V
78. 12.27 3 s4 JAGIEŁŁO Patryk ULKS Lipinki 95-01-13 Sen MA Krosno (1) 2018-09-16 -0.4 --
79. 12.30 6 e1 KO¦ Karol KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-09-20 Z/1454/16 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +1.0 --
80. 12.30 4 s5 DEPTA Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-10-10 Z/4598/18 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +1.2 --
81. 12.32 4 s4 SZUMIEC Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-02-09 Z/5971/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 0.0 -- ZKN
82. 12.33 4 e2 FICEK Jakub SKS Kusy Kraków 02-11-01 Z/4047/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 -0.9 -- LDK!
83. 12.34 5 e3 POLASZEK Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-12-30 Z/1640/18 U18 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +1.3 --
84. 12.34 2 s2 SZYMCZAK Piotr ULKS Lipinki 03-04-02 Z/4111/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.6 V LDK! GIM
85. 12.37 4 e4 CHOLEWA Paweł UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 99-03-13 Z/1884/17 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.3 --
86. 12.54 4 s6 PIŁKA Dariusz LKS Kłos Olkusz 05-09-16 Z/3095/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +0.7 V LDK!
87. 12.60 6 e1 ¦LUSAREK Mariusz TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-08-17 Z/2689/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +1.8 --
88. 12.60 1 s5 KURDZIEL Robert KS Victoria Trzebinia 03-08-28 Z/4874/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.2 V LDK!
89. 12.66 6 e2 KOCHANOWICZ Krystian KS AZS AWF Kraków 02-11-12 Z/1446/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 -0.4 --
90. 12.67 5 e2 KWIECIŃSKI Jakub TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-07-28 Z/4801/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 -0.8 V LDK!
91. 12.69 5 s2 CIĘŻKOWSKI Piotr KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 04-06-29 Z/2381/18 U16 MA Krosno (1) 2018-09-16 +0.4 V LDK!
92. 12.70 6 s4 DUSZA Jan UKS Kobylanka 03-11-25 Z/5279/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.4 V
93. 12.72 1 s1 WOZIWODZKI Jakub SKS Kusy Kraków 04-05-18 Z/1250/18 U16 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 -1.5 V LDK!
94. 12.73 8 s1 PRUSAK Mateusz SKS Kusy Kraków 03-10-08 Z/4052/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +2.0 V
95. 12.76 1 s3 KARCZEWSKI Krzysztof WKS Wawel Kraków 03-09-14 Z/5433/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.2 --
96. 12.80 4 s2 SZCZUKA Kacper KS AZS AWF Kraków 03-09-05 Z/3871/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.6 -- LDK!
97. 12.83 2 s3 SEKUŁA Jakub ULKS Lipinki 03-03-07 Z/4809/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 -2.5 -- LDK!
98. 12.86 2 s5 WĘDZICHA Wiktor KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-12-05 Z/3050/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.2 --
99. 12.87 5 s2 KLIMCZAK Szymon ULKS Lipinki 03-12-14 Z/1669/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.6 -- LDK! GIM
100. 12.89 8 e2 STROJNY Antoni KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 02-07-17 Z/0103/17 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +0.2 --
101. 12.89 5 s3 WOJDYŁA Dawid KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02-08-19 Z/3622/17 U18 MA Krosno (1) 2018-09-16 +1.5 --
102. 12.96 2 s4 FILIPEK Tomasz UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 03-05-18 Z/2942/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +0.1 -- LDK!
103. 12.99 2 s4 STOKŁOSA Patryk LKS Kłos Olkusz 05-01-15 Z/3093/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 -1.4 -- LDK!
104. 13.00 3 s4 FODYMSKI Patryk SKS Kusy Kraków 03-08-15 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +0.1 --
105. 13.01 5 s6 KIRYŁÓW Maksymilian TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-10-09 Z/2433/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +0.7 --
106. 13.03 6 e6 WARCHOŁ Bartłomiej niest. Kraków 97-05-13 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 -2.0 --
107. 13.04 7 s2 BYDOŃ Oskar TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-01-02 Z/0276/18 U16 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +0.2 -- LDK!
108. 13.07 7 s2 ORZEŁ Eryk SKS Kusy Kraków 03-06-01 Z/4050/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.6 --
109. 13.07 3 s5 DONIEC Szymon SKS Kusy Kraków 04-03-10 Z/3455/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.2 -- LDK!
110. 13.08 4 s5 BANACHOWICZ Bartosz SKS Kusy Kraków 04-09-20 Z/1252/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.2 -- LDK!
111. 13.09 2 s5 TOMECZKO Iwo KS AZS AWF Kraków 03-08-13 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.7 --
112. 13.11 8 s6 WAŁASZEK Mikołaj KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-03-01 Z/2241/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.2 --
113. 13.13 8 e9 FLORCZAK Szymon niest. Kraków 98-03-08 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 -3.9 --
114. 13.14 1 s3 MALICKI Michał TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-03-08 Z/0275/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +0.6 -- LDK!
115. 13.20 5 s5 SZCZUREK Patryk KS Victoria Trzebinia 03-01-30 Z/3076/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.2 -- LDK!
116. 13.23 6 e10 CHMURA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 98-08-17 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 -3.2 --
117. 13.27 2 s5 ¦LIWIŃSKI Dawid UKS Sokół Zator 05-04-01 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.7 -- LDK!
118. 13.29 5 e3 BALANIUK Artemii LKS Kłos Olkusz 04-11-03 U16 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +1.5 --
119. 13.32 7 e2 ¦LUSARZ Igor SKS Kusy Kraków 03-09-28 Z/4055/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 -0.4 -- LDK!
120. 13.37 2 s3 PETRYLA Maciej MKS Rabka-Zdrój 04-02-17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.2 --
121. 13.37 7 s5 GÓRECKI Wiktor MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 04-02-05 Z/4007/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.2 --
122. 13.40 3 s2 PRZYBYŁOWICZ Patryk ULKS Lipinki 04-05-02 Z/0880/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.1 -- LDK!
123. 13.40 3 e4 KRÓLEWICZ Mikołaj LKS Kłos Olkusz 01-07-19 Z/2486/15 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +2.0 --
124. 13.43 4 e4 PENKAL Emil LKS Kłos Olkusz 04-08-28 Z/3094/18 U16 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +2.0 --
125. 13.45 4 s4 PULNAR Piotr KS Victoria Trzebinia 03-02-13 Z/2085/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +0.1 -- LDK!
126. 13.54 5 s2 ŁUKASIEWICZ Sebastian SKS Kusy Kraków 04-06-28 Z/1253/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.1 -- LDK!
127. 13.61 7 s6 WIDEŁ Marek niest. Kraków 68-01-26 Weteran MA Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.3 --
128. 13.65 7 s4 SZUBA Kamil KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-08-12 Z/2226/18 U14 MA Lublin (1) 2018-06-23 +1.9 -- LDK!
129. 13.66 6 e4 BANA¦ Bartłomiej SKS Kusy Kraków 04-02-10 Z/1251/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.8 --
130. 13.84 4 s9 WYWIAŁ Wiktor SKS Kusy Kraków 03-03-19 Z/4312/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +2.0 -- LDK!
131. 13.89 3 s5 WYKRENT Piotr MKS Tempo Kęty 05-05-01 Z/4470/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.7 -- LDK!
132. 13.93 3 s1 GRĘBOSZ Dorian SKS Kusy Kraków 06-06-05 Z/4695/18 U14 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 -1.5 -- LDK!
133. 13.94 3 s3 DWORNIK Eryk MKS Tempo Kęty 04-12-21 Z/4473/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.2 --
134. 14.03 8 e1 CZENCZEK Sebastian SKS Kusy Kraków 03-04-16 Z/4046/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 -1.4 --
135. 14.05 4 s5 NECZEK Wiktor MKS Tempo Kęty 05-04-27 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.7 --
136. 14.11 5 s9 SUDER Alan SKS Kusy Kraków 04-11-23 Z/1247/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +2.0 -- LDK!
137. 14.38 1 s6 KROPIOWSKI Artur TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-02-22 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.3 -- LDK!
138. 14.43 4 s1 DUTKA Jakub UKS Kobylanka 05-01-01 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -0.1 --
139. 14.45 2 s7 DUSIK Tomasz LKS Brzezina Osiek 06-03-28 Z/2783/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.0 -- LDK!
140. 14.51 4 s3 LISZKA Nikodem KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-07-19 Z/2217/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.2 -- LDK!
141. 14.54 6 s3 SIKORSKI Tomasz Start Tarnów 84-04-23 Sen MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 +0.3 --
142. 14.68 1 s2 KORZENIOWSKI Krzysztof TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 06-01-31 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.5 -- LDK!
143. 14.69 3 s7 MACIEJOWSKI Damian UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 05-08-06 Z/2958/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.0 -- LDK!
144. 14.76 5 s4 JUSZCZAK Mateusz KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-11-03 Z/3886/16 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +0.1 -- LDK!
145. 14.77 5 s3 WˇSOWICZ Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków 06-10-15 Z/3174/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.2 --
146. 14.81 3 s6 PUDEŁKO Igor MKS Tempo Kęty 06-06-22 Z/4471/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.3 -- LDK!
147. 14.83 5 s1 KORCZYK Dawid UKS Sokół Zator 06-01-17 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -0.1 --
148. 14.87 6 s2 IWANICKI Wiktor SKS Kusy Kraków 05-04-19 Z/1666/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -2.9 -- LDK!
149. 14.92 4 s1 KORTA Szymon SKS Kusy Kraków 05-12-10 Z/1667/18 U14 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 -1.5 -- LDK!
150. 15.07 5 s7 WÓJCICKI Filip LKS Kłos Olkusz 05-08-21 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.0 -- LDK!
151. 15.08 2 s1 PETKA Kamil KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-04-17 Z/1916/17 U14 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-07-21 -0.8 -- LDK!
152. 15.09 4 s6 SAKŁAK Maciej SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-03 Z/1671/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.3 -- LDK!
153. 15.24 6 s6 ŁAPCIK Artur KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-01 Z/2082/17 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.6 -- LDK!
154. 15.25 5 s6 SZCZUREK Michał KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-10-02 Z/3075/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.3 -- LDK!
155. 15.32 7 s6 BUASSA Tosi UKS Sokół Zator 06-05-29 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.6 -- LDK!
156. 15.38 8 s2 OLAJOSSY Szymon WKS Wawel Kraków 05-10-27 Z/4004/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.1 --
157. 15.39 6 s6 RAŁ Mateusz UKS Sokół Zator 05-03-01 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.3 --
158. 15.49 4 s4 TALIK Konrad MKS Tempo Kęty 07-11-04 Z/2573/18 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 -1.4 --
159. 15.65 7 s6 HACZEK Kamil ULKS Bielgim Bielany 06-05-11 Z/3331/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.3 --
160. 15.78 6 s1 WÓJCIK Igor SKS Kusy Kraków 07-06-03 Z/4725/18 U12 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 -1.5 --
161. 15.87 7 s5 SUDER Kacper SKS Kusy Kraków 03-07-23 Z/4053/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.7 --
162. 15.96 3 s7 WITEK Igor SKS Kusy Kraków 07-12-12 Z/4722/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.3 --
163. 16.01 5 s4 RAKOCZY Karol MKS Tempo Kęty 09-01-04 Z/4991/18 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 -1.4 --
164. 16.10 7 s1 ROSSA Antoni SKS Kusy Kraków 07-07-20 Z/4716/18 U12 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 -1.5 --
165. 16.20 2 s1 DUDEK Leon KS Victoria Trzebinia 09-08-21 Z/2225/18 U12 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -2.0 -- LDK!
166. 16.20 6 s7 WŁODARCZYK Nikodem SKS Kusy Kraków 06-04-13 Z/4701/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.0 -- LDK!
167. 16.22 6 s3 CZYSZCZOŃ Łukasz MKS Rabka-Zdrój 06-10-08 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.2 -- LDK!
168. 16.31 4 s2 DUCHNICKI Mateusz MKS Tempo Kęty 06-10-07 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.5 --
169. 16.37 6 s4 SAŁATA Dominik MKS Tempo Kęty 08-10-20 Z/4465/18 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 -1.4 --
170. 16.43 4 s7 KRZECZEK Oskar SKS Kusy Kraków 06-03-22 Z/4696/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.3 -- LDK!
171. 16.45 8 s6 SZYMBORSKI Dawid UKS Sokół Zator 06-06-14 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.6 -- LDK!
172. 16.48 3 s1 TRYFANÓW Patryk KS Victoria Trzebinia 07-09-18 Z/1649/18 U12 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -2.0 -- LDK!
173. 16.72 7 s3 BORÓWKA Mateusz SKS Kusy Kraków 04-01-01 Z/3458/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.2 -- LDK!
174. 16.86 5 s7 MUCHA Michał SKS Kusy Kraków 08-01-03 Z/4712/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.3 --
175. 17.04 6 s7 MATYSIAK Szymon SKS Kusy Kraków 05-02-27 Z/1653/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.3 -- LDK!
176. 17.70 8 s3 KMIECIK Stanisław WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wi¶nicz 06-06-29 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.2 -- LDK!
177. 17.79 5 s2 RYCHLIK Michał UKS Sokół Zator 06-06-01 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.5 --
178. 17.84 7 s7 SZEWCZYK Karol SKS Kusy Kraków 07-07-23 Z/4719/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.3 --
179. 18.41 8 s7 SZURA Konrad SKS Kusy Kraków 06-01-01 Z/4699/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.3 --
100 M z wiatrem
1. 10.81 1 RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-08-11 U23 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +2.3
2. 10.96 1 SUŁOWSKI Łukasz WKS Wawel Kraków 01-09-01 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +2.3
3. 11.11 3 BRYL Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 97-10-27 U23 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +2.3
4. 11.14 1 f2 CHOJNOWSKI Kamil KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-03-14 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +2.2
5. 11.17 2 e8 JANIAK Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-12-18 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +2.1
6. 11.18 4 UNGAR Grzegorz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-09-28 U23 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +2.3
7. 11.19 3 f2 KUBALA Kamil KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 99-01-04 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +2.2
8. 11.22 3 e8 GALIK Wojciech MKS Rabka-Zdrój 02-04-10 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +2.1
9. 11.25 2 WAŁASZEK Nikodem KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-01-12 U16 MA Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-22 +2.7
10. 11.28 8 e4 LI¦KIEWICZ Zbigniew KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-09-17 U20 MA Włocławek (M) 2018-06-23 +2.1
11. 11.45 3 e3 GROBECKI Daniel KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 00-01-17 U20 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +3.6
12. 11.80 1 BEDNARCZYK Sebastian niest. Kraków 89-09-21 Sen MA Toruń (M) 2018-06-30 +4.3
13. 11.81 6 KRZEMIEŃ Jan TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-05-27 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +2.3
14. 11.88 2 s7 MAJERSKI Adam UKS Budowlani Nowy S±cz 98-12-18 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +2.1
15. 11.98 6 f2 JAGIEŁŁO Tymoteusz WKS Wawel Kraków 00-09-27 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +2.2
16. 12.01 3 s1 TONDI Francesco TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-01-15 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 +2.8
17. 12.02 4 e8 SZUMIEC Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-02-09 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +2.1
18. 12.09 5 s1 ZABDYR Bartosz LKS Kłos Olkusz 03-06-02 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 +2.8
19. 12.11 5 e8 ŁOBODA Marcin KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-01-10 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +2.1
20. 12.12 4 s7 PAWŁOWSKI Michał TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-04-22 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +2.1
21. 12.14 5 s7 BAŁUSZYŃSKI Paweł UKS Budowlani Nowy S±cz 99-07-14 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +2.1
22. 12.14 1 s8 DRZAŁ Maksym TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-11-24 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +2.5
23. 12.15 6 s7 RˇCZKOWSKI Mateusz UKS Kobylanka 02-07-05 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +2.1
24. 12.17 3 e7 GOCH Szymon KS AZS AWF Kraków 02-03-10 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +2.2
25. 12.34 4 s8 PIŁKA Dariusz LKS Kłos Olkusz 05-09-16 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +2.5
26. 12.61 3 f45 ALBINIAK Leszek niest. Kraków 71-03-01 Weteran MA Toruń (M) 2018-06-30 +2.9
27. 12.66 5 s8 STOKŁOSA Patryk LKS Kłos Olkusz 05-01-15 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +2.5
28. 12.78 3 e5 STROJNY Antoni KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 02-07-17 U18 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +2.7
29. 12.94 1 s3 PENKAL Emil LKS Kłos Olkusz 04-08-28 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +3.7
30. 12.96 3 s3 BYDOŃ Oskar TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-01-02 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +3.7
31. 13.05 5 e4 WAŁASZEK Mikołaj KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-03-01 U18 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +3.1
32. 13.20 4 f50 WIDEŁ Marek niest. Kraków 68-01-26 Weteran MA Toruń (M) 2018-06-30 +2.3
33. 13.40 6 f45 KAPCZYŃSKI Marek niest. Kraków 72-03-12 Weteran MA Toruń (M) 2018-06-30 +2.9
34. 13.65 1 s4 NOWAK Kacper KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-11-21 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +5.2
35. 13.78 2 s4 SUŁEK Mateusz WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wi¶nicz 05-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +5.2
36. 13.90 5 s3 SRAGA Jakub KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-01-24 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +3.7
37. 14.02 3 f65 KUSCHILL Juliusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 50-05-22 Weteran MA Toruń (M) 2018-06-30 +3.5
38. 14.13 3 s4 ŁYSIN Bartosz UKS Sokół Zator 05-05-16 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +5.2
39. 14.16 6 e8 LISZKA Nikodem KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-07-19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +2.1
40. 14.43 4 s4 KORCZYK Dawid UKS Sokół Zator 06-01-17 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +5.2
41. 14.65 5 s4 NOWAK Jakub KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-09-04 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +5.2
42. 16.80 6 s4 RYCHLIK Michał UKS Sokół Zator 06-06-01 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +5.2
43. 17.64 7 s4 GAŁUSZKA Mateusz UKS Sokół Zator 06-01-12 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +5.2
44. 18.10 8 s4 KOKOSZKA Filip WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wi¶nicz 09-09-08 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +5.2
150 M
1. 16.73 1 s3 CZYŻ Radosław TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 88-01-07 Z/4054/11 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.6 --
2. 17.00 2 s1 UNGAR Grzegorz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-09-28 Z/4797/15 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.3 --
3. 17.04 3 s1 BAKALARZ Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 02-01-21 Z/2262/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.3 -- LDK! ZKN GIM
4. 17.09 1 s2 LI¦KIEWICZ Zbigniew KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-09-17 Z/1978/17 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.3 --
5. 17.64 2 s2 SOLECKI Mikołaj KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-04-11 Z/1956/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.3 --
6. 17.72 2 s3 KANTOR Amadeusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-02-09 Z/1639/18 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.6 --
7. 18.18 3 s2 CYGAN Michał WKS Wawel Kraków 01-07-18 Z/0220/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.3 -- LDK!
8. 18.29 5 s1 STASIOWSKI Maksymilian KS AZS AWF Kraków (KS AZS AWF KrakówSKS Kusy Kraków) 01-01-25 Z/5984/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.3 --
9. 18.44 5 s2 SZWEJKOWSKI Filip WKS Wawel Kraków 02-05-14 Z/2462/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.3 -- LDK! GIM
10. 18.50 6 s2 GOCH Szymon KS AZS AWF Kraków 02-03-10 Z/3551/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.3 --
11. 18.69 4 s3 PIERWOCH Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-04-11 Z/4165/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.6 --
12. 19.01 5 s3 POLASZEK Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-12-30 Z/1640/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.6 --
13. 22.61 1 s3 JUSZCZAK Mateusz KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-11-03 Z/3886/16 U16 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.9 -- LDK!
14. 23.57 1 s1 WALATEK Kacper MKS Tempo Kęty 07-04-16 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.9 --
15. 23.92 2 s3 PULNAR Piotr KS Victoria Trzebinia 03-02-13 Z/2085/17 U16 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.9 -- LDK!
16. 24.34 1 s2 GORCZYCA Piotr UKS Polfin O¶więcim 07-05-07 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -0.1 --
17. 24.42 2 s1 WITEK Igor SKS Kusy Kraków 07-12-12 Z/4722/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.9 --
18. 24.76 2 s2 GORCZYCA Aleksander UKS Polfin O¶więcim 07-05-07 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -0.1 --
19. 24.80 1 s3 BIERÓWKA Miłosz UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-09-26 Z/2946/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.7 -- LDK!
20. 25.32 2 s3 BIERÓWKA Patryk UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-06-20 Z/2948/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.7 -- LDK!
21. 25.69 3 s1 BUŁA¦ Piotr ULKS Bielgim Bielany 07-10-30 Z/3336/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.9 --
22. 25.91 3 s2 FUNEK Kacper UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-03-30 Z/2962/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -0.1 -- LDK!
23. 26.12 4 s1 LEKKI Krystian ULKS Bielgim Bielany 07-11-06 Z/3334/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.9 --
24. 27.05 4 s2 TAJS Szymon UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-04-18 Z/2965/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -0.1 -- LDK!
25. 27.15 5 s1 KOKOSZKA Filip WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wi¶nicz 09-09-08 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.9 -- LDK!
26. 28.51 5 s2 ROMANIAK Sylwester UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-03-24 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -0.1 -- LDK!
200 M
1. 21.10 1 s1 MITKA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 94-08-22 Z/2600/11 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +1.0 M KN
2. 21.78 2 e2 WRÓBEL Mateusz TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 00-09-04 Z/1746/15 U20 MA Włocławek (M) 2018-06-24 +0.8 I KN
3. 21.79 2 s1 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 93-03-27 Z/0148/11 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +1.0 I
4. 21.99 5 PIETRUSA Jakub UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-02-09 Z/2859/16 U18 MA Chorzów (M) 2018-07-29 +1.7 II LDK! ZKN GIM
5. 22.13 2 s1 SUŁOWSKI Łukasz WKS Wawel Kraków 01-09-01 Z/6458/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 +0.1 II ZKN
6. 22.14 1 s2 MORDYL Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-01-15 Z/0696/12 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 -0.7 II
7. 22.21 1 s2 WASILEWSKI Artur KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-09-08 Z/0090/13 U23 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.1 II ZKN
8. 22.22 4 s1 CZYŻ Radosław TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 88-01-07 Z/4054/11 Sen MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-20 +0.1 II
9. 22.49 4 s1 CZYSZCZOŃ Maciej MKS Rabka-Zdrój 02-04-23 Z/2092/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 +0.1 II ZKN
10. 22.49 6 e2 ZYCH Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-12-11 Z/4925/15 U20 MA Włocławek (M) 2018-06-24 +0.8 II ZKN
11. 22.52 3 s1 BRYL Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 97-10-27 Z/1860/16 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.0 II
12. 22.54 3 s2 JURCZYK Mariusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-01-10 Z/0179/12 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 -0.7 II
13. 22.56 3 s1 JANIAK Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-12-18 Z/5037/15 U23 MA Sieradz (M) 2018-07-01 -1.3 II
14. 22.61 4 s1 ŻAK Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-31 Z/1304/13 U23 MA Sieradz (M) 2018-07-01 -1.3 II
15. 22.62 1 s1 UNGAR Grzegorz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-09-28 Z/4797/15 U23 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +0.6 II
16. 22.70 4 s1 KUBALA Kamil KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 99-01-04 Z/4801/15 U20 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 -0.6 II
17. 22.71 1 s2 BAKALARZ Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 02-01-21 Z/2262/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 +0.8 II LDK! ZKN GIM
18. 22.72 2 s4 CHOJNOWSKI Kamil KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-03-14 Z/4928/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 -0.9 II
19. 22.79 3 s1 PALARCZYK Maksymilian KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 03-05-12 Z/0141/17 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +1.3 II
20. 22.97 5 s2 LI¦KIEWICZ Zbigniew KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-09-17 Z/1978/17 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +1.1 III
21. 22.99 2 s2 KOPEĆ Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków 02-07-29 Z/0021/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 +0.8 III LDK! ZKN GIM
22. 23.04 5 s1 SAWUŁA Paweł KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 98-11-29 Z/3170/17 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.0 III
23. 23.14 4 s6 OPOCKI Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-09-13 Z/5317/15 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.5 III
24. 23.24 5 s1 GALIK Wojciech MKS Rabka-Zdrój 02-04-10 Z/0848/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +0.1 III
25. 23.45 1 s2 WAŁASZEK Nikodem KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-01-12 Z/3822/17 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +1.3 III
26. 23.51 2 s3 SZCZYREK Szymon TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-05-21 Z/1036/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 +1.2 III
27. 23.52 7 s1 MORAWSKI Kacper TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-03-26 Z/0238/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.0 III LDK! ZKN GIM
28. 23.54 1 s3 SOLECKI Mikołaj KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-04-11 Z/1956/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +1.0 III
29. 23.60 3 s10 SAMEK Szymon niest. Kraków 95-08-08 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 -1.6 III
30. 23.65 2 s3 OLSZÓWKA Mateusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-01-12 Z/3745/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 -0.1 IV ZKN
31. 23.66 7 s2 KWA¦NY Błażej UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 01-05-10 Z/2360/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 +0.8 IV
32. 23.70 1 s5 KANTOR Amadeusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-02-09 Z/1639/18 U20 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +0.8 IV
33. 23.70 2 s2 KIDOŃ Piotr MKS Rabka-Zdrój 00-02-22 Z/1693/17 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 0.0 IV
34. 23.85 1 s4 HENKE Marek WKS Wawel Kraków 00-01-20 Z/1859/16 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +0.1 IV
35. 23.95 2 s2 ZARASKA Łukasz KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 00-05-15 Z/0778/18 U20 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +1.3 IV
36. 23.97 1 s3 BABICZ Wiktor TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-06-19 Z/2981/16 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 -1.9 IV
37. 24.00 2 s2 LEWIŃSKI Wiktor WKS Wawel Kraków 02-06-05 Z/1369/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +1.3 IV LDK! GIM
38. 24.16 2 s1 STASIOWSKI Maksymilian KS AZS AWF Kraków (KS AZS AWF KrakówSKS Kusy Kraków) 01-01-25 Z/5984/15 U18 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 +1.2 IV
39. 24.20 2 s5 OŻÓG Rafał UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 04-03-18 Z/2966/18 U16 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +0.8 IV LDK!
40. 24.25 2 s5 ZADORA Michał UKS Kusy Bukowno 00-03-17 Z/0609/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +2.0 IV
41. 24.27 4 s2 DOBOSZ Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 01-05-30 Z/0034/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +1.3 IV LDK!
42. 24.27 3 s1 SALA Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-13 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 +1.2 --
43. 24.32 3 s3 GORCZYCA Jakub UKS Polfin O¶więcim 02-03-31 Z/3868/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 -0.1 IV
44. 24.37 4 s8 TONDI Francesco TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-01-15 Z/3835/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.2 IV
45. 24.42 1 s5 HABOWSKI Jakub UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 01-07-06 Z/3979/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 0.0 --
46. 24.59 4 s3 PIWOWARCZYK Krystian KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-08-22 Z/3080/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +1.0 --
47. 24.61 5 s3 WÓJCIK Damian KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-03-05 Z/0460/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +1.0 V LDK!
48. 24.63 1 s4 SŁOWIK Mateusz TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 92-04-28 Z/2664/18 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 +1.8 --
49. 24.65 6 s3 DEPTA Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-10-10 Z/4598/18 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 -0.1 --
50. 24.69 2 s5 PAWŁOWSKI Michał TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-04-22 Z/1350/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 0.0 --
51. 24.76 1 s4 ZABDYR Bartosz LKS Kłos Olkusz 03-06-02 Z/1681/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.1 V LDK! GIM
52. 24.79 2 s4 BIL Mateusz TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-04-13 Z/2486/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 +1.8 --
53. 24.80 2 s4 GOCH Szymon KS AZS AWF Kraków 02-03-10 Z/3551/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.1 --
54. 24.80 2 s3 CYGAN Michał WKS Wawel Kraków 01-07-18 Z/0220/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 -1.9 -- LDK!
55. 24.88 1 s3 IWAŃSKI Łukasz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-12-03 Z/2430/17 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +1.2 --
56. 24.88 3 s4 MUCHA Mateusz TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-05-14 Z/2983/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 +1.8 --
57. 24.96 3 s5 KRZEMIEŃ Jan TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-05-27 Z/2982/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 0.0 --
58. 24.96 2 s3 KO¦ Karol KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-09-20 Z/1454/16 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +1.2 --
59. 24.97 4 s5 JAGIEŁŁO Tymoteusz WKS Wawel Kraków 00-09-27 Z/3605/18 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +2.0 --
60. 24.98 4 s3 SZWEJKOWSKI Filip WKS Wawel Kraków 02-05-14 Z/2462/16 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 -1.9 -- LDK! GIM
61. 25.21 7 s12 JANDURA Dawid niest. Kraków 94-11-03 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 -1.9 --
62. 25.25 3 s4 ŁOBODA Marcin KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-01-10 Z/0102/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.1 V
63. 25.37 6 s8 DRZAŁ Maksym TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-11-24 Z/3187/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.2 V
64. 25.41 4 s5 RˇCZKOWSKI Mateusz UKS Kobylanka 02-07-05 Z/3889/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 0.0 --
65. 25.64 5 s5 KOCHANOWICZ Krystian KS AZS AWF Kraków 02-11-12 Z/1446/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 0.0 --
66. 25.64 3 s3 MACHLOWSKI Bartosz WKS Wawel Kraków 04-02-06 Z/4589/17 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +1.2 -- LDK! GIM
67. 25.85 4 s4 POLASZEK Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-12-30 Z/1640/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.1 --
68. 25.99 2 s4 CIĘŻKOWSKI Piotr KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 04-06-29 Z/2381/18 U16 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 -0.5 -- LDK!
69. 26.09 5 s7 STOKŁOSA Patryk LKS Kłos Olkusz 05-01-15 Z/3093/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +1.3 -- LDK!
70. 26.14 4 s4 PIŁKA Dariusz LKS Kłos Olkusz 05-09-16 Z/3095/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +0.1 -- LDK!
71. 26.25 7 s3 KIRYŁÓW Maksymilian TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-10-09 Z/2433/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 +1.2 --
72. 26.26 5 s4 ¦LUSAREK Mariusz TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-08-17 Z/2689/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 +1.8 --
73. 26.37 6 s2 WAŁASZEK Mikołaj KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-03-01 Z/2241/15 U18 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +0.9 --
74. 26.52 4 s2 BŁAWUT Damian WKS Wawel Kraków 02-08-02 Z/0001/17 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +1.3 -- LDK! GIM
75. 26.52 4 s3 STROJNY Antoni KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 02-07-17 Z/0103/17 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +1.2 --
76. 26.60 5 f45 ALBINIAK Leszek niest. Kraków 71-03-01 Weteran MA Toruń (M) 2018-06-30 +0.8 --
77. 26.64 5 s3 KRUPA Wojciech ULKS Lipinki 03-11-14 Z/1667/17 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +1.2 -- LDK! GIM
78. 26.71 7 s13 WARCHOŁ Bartłomiej niest. Kraków 97-05-13 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 -2.8 --
79. 27.39 2 f50 WIDEŁ Marek niest. Kraków 68-01-26 Weteran MA Toruń (M) 2018-06-30 +1.2 --
80. 27.98 4 s4 PENKAL Emil LKS Kłos Olkusz 04-08-28 Z/3094/18 U16 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 -0.5 --
81. 28.27 5 s4 SZCZUREK Patryk KS Victoria Trzebinia 03-01-30 Z/3076/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.1 -- LDK!
82. 28.86 5 s14 KWIECIEŃ Kacper niest. Kraków 94-01-10 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 -3.9 --
83. 29.50 6 s4 LISZKA Nikodem KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-07-19 Z/2217/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.1 -- LDK!
84. 30.45 6 s5 SZUBA Kamil KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-08-12 Z/2226/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 0.0 -- LDK!
85. 30.57 4 f65 KUSCHILL Juliusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 50-05-22 Weteran MA Toruń (M) 2018-06-30 +1.9 --
86. 32.27 3 s3 PETKA Kamil KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-04-17 Z/1916/17 U14 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-07-21 +0.2 -- LDK!
87. 33.34 2 s4 DUDEK Leon KS Victoria Trzebinia 09-08-21 Z/2225/18 U12 MA Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.2 -- LDK!
88. 34.91 3 s1 TRYFANÓW Patryk KS Victoria Trzebinia 07-09-18 Z/1649/18 U12 MA Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.9 -- LDK!
89. 35.15 5 s5 ŁAPCIK Artur KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-01 Z/2082/17 U14 MA Ruda ¦l±ska (1) 2018-05-05 -3.5 -- LDK!
90. 36.53 7 s4 OBROK Ignacy KS Victoria Trzebinia 10-11-25 Z/5055/18 U12 MA Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.2 -- LDK!
91. 36.61 8 s4 PILARCZYK Filip KS Victoria Trzebinia 10-04-09 Z/5056/18 U12 MA Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.2 -- LDK!
200 M z wiatrem
1. 21.99 2 s4 ZYCH Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-12-11 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +2.8
2. 22.34 3 s4 CHOJNOWSKI Kamil KS AZS AWF Kraków