50 K
1. 7.53 1 PAJĘCKA Lena WLKS Wrocław 07-10-25 Z/0737/18 U12 DS Zittau (GER) (2) 2018-04-28 -- LDK!
2. 8.04 7 MICHALSKA Hanna WLKS Wrocław 07-03-05 Z/0738/18 U12 DS Zittau (GER) (2) 2018-04-28 -- LDK!
3. 10.67 6 s1 MICHALSKA Kalina WLKS Wrocław 10-01-01 U12 DS Zittau (GER) (2) 2018-04-28 --
60 K
1. 8.37 1 s3 ŚLUSARCZYK Oliwia MOSM Tychy 03-06-26 Z/0458/17 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.1 --
2. 8.51 1 s1 CYRULIŃSKA Oliwia CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 05-03-03 Z/3419/18 U14 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -1.4 -- LDK!
3. 8.55 1 s1 BĄBEL Karolina AZS-AWF Katowice 05-11-14 Z/0814/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.2 -- LDK!
4. 8.71 1 s2 WÓJCIK Julia UKS Trójka Mikołów 04-10-08 Z/2313/18 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.9 -- LDK!
5. 8.72 2 s1 SRAGA Zuzanna KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-02-11 Z/4309/17 U14 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.2 -- LDK!
6. 8.74 2 s3 BEYER Julia TS AKS Chorzów 05-09-19 Z/3024/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.1 --
7. 8.92 3 s1 SŁOMSKA Magdalena UKS Trójka Mikołów 06-03-03 Z/2315/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.2 -- LDK!
8. 9.09 4 s1 WÓJCIK Magdalena UKS Trójka Mikołów 07-04-17 Z/2316/18 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.2 -- LDK!
9. 9.12 1 s4 KLUJ Karolina UKS Trójka Mikołów 04-07-07 Z/2312/18 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.8 -- LDK!
10. 9.13 1 s2 KALINOWSKA Agata CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 05-01-01 U14 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -0.6 --
100 K
1. 11.59 1 s9 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94-01-13 Z/4039/11 Sen DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 +0.9 M
2. 11.68 1 s5 STEFANOWICZ Magdalena MKS-MOSM Bytom 00-09-21 Z/4569/15 U20 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-05-15 -0.1 M
3. 11.69 1 e1 KOTWIŁA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 99-01-13 Z/0634/15 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 +0.3 M
4. 11.91 1 e1 ADAMEK Klaudia KS Gwardia Piła 99-03-22 Z/0191/15 U20 WP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 0.0 I
5. 12.03 2 s9 MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-08-03 Z/0925/14 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 +0.9 I
6. 12.05 1 s1 SZULC Marta SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 94-09-04 Z/4330/11 Sen MZ Warszawa (M) 2018-05-19 +1.4 I
7. 12.12 2 s5 BRENDEL Magdalena CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 00-09-17 Z/3835/15 U20 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-05-15 -0.1 I
8. 12.13 1 e1 WINKOWSKA Marcelina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-07-30 Z/0866/14 U23 DS Poznań (1) 2018-05-06 +0.9 I
9. 12.13 2 PLUSCHKE Anna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99-05-09 Z/0109/16 U20 KP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 -0.8 I
10. 12.15 3 s5 POLAK Julia TL ROW Rybnik 01-05-09 Z/3464/15 U18 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-05-15 -0.1 I LDK!
100 K z wiatrem
1. 12.15 1 e1 ROMASZKO Monika KS Agros Zamość 02-04-13 U18 LU Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +2.5
150 K
1. 17.39 1 s1 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94-01-13 Z/4039/11 Sen DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 +0.7 --
2. 17.62 2 s2 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań 94-01-08 Z/0658/11 Sen WP Pliezhausen (GER) (M) 2018-05-13 0.0 --
3. 17.94 1 s3 BRENDEL Magdalena CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 00-09-17 Z/3835/15 U20 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.9 --
4. 18.30 2 s1 MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-08-03 Z/0925/14 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 +0.7 --
5. 18.54 3 s1 WRZESIŃSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97-12-13 Z/0767/13 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 +0.7 --
6. 18.84 1 s1 POTASZNIK Alicja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00-04-24 Z/2957/15 U20 WN Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -1.0 --
7. 18.86 1 s1 ORSZAGH Natalia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02-11-28 Z/0163/16 U18 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 +0.5 -- LDK!
8. 19.03 4 s1 GĄSIOR Adriana MLKS Echo Twardogóra 01-10-20 Z/3488/15 U18 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 +0.7 -- LDK!
9. 19.15 1 s1 MERZOWICZ Wiktoria MKS-MOSM Bytom 03-11-15 Z/1155/17 U16 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.2 --
10. 19.17 1 s2 MICHALAK Antonia KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 01-02-15 Z/1555/16 U18 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -0.9 --
200 K
1. 23.71 1 s1 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94-01-13 Z/4039/11 Sen DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-13 +0.8 M
2. 24.11 1 s1 STEFANOWICZ Magdalena MKS-MOSM Bytom 00-09-21 Z/4569/15 U20 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-05-12 +0.3 I
3. 24.57 1 s1 LUBICKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 96-04-26 Z/1473/12 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 0.0 I
4. 24.60 1 s1 ŁOZOWSKA Karolina KS Podlasie Białystok 99-05-28 Z/0304/15 U20 PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-03 -1.1 I
5. 24.61 7 s2 GAJDA Diana SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 96-02-01 Z/1786/12 U23 MZ Tucson (USA) (2) 2018-04-28 0.0 I
6. 24.76 1 s1 DĄBEK Emilia KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 01-11-27 Z/5252/15 U18 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +1.4 I LDK!
7. 24.79 2 s1 MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-08-03 Z/0925/14 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-13 +0.8 I
8. 24.97 2 s1 WROŃSKA Wiktoria UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 00-01-14 Z/0142/16 U20 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +1.4 II
9. 24.98 3 s1 WRZESIŃSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97-12-13 Z/0767/13 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-13 +0.8 II
10. 25.01 1 w4 JÓŹWIACZUK Katarzyna OKS Skra Warszawa 01-05-16 Z/3955/15 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 +0.5 II LDK!
200 K z wiatrem
1. 23.43 1 s7 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94-01-13 Sen DS Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 +2.1
2. 23.83 2 s7 STEFANOWICZ Magdalena MKS-MOSM Bytom 00-09-21 U20 SL Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 +2.1
3. 24.01 3 s7 GOLA Marlena KS Podlasie Białystok 98-06-08 U23 PD Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 +2.1
4. 24.10 4 s7 SZULC Marta SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 94-09-04 Sen MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 +2.1
5. 24.59 5 s7 DUCHNOWSKA Natalia OKS Skra Warszawa 96-08-13 U23 MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 +2.1
300 K
1. 37.07 1 s1 BAUMGART Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 89-04-11 Z/3124/11 Sen KP Warszawa (M) 2018-05-19 --
2. 37.29 2 s1 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 90-06-26 Z/2684/11 Sen PM Warszawa (M) 2018-05-19 --
3. 37.66 1 s2 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań 94-01-08 Z/0658/11 Sen WP Pliezhausen (GER) (M) 2018-05-13 --
4. 37.81 3 s1 DĄBROWSKA Martyna UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 94-04-05 Z/0899/11 Sen PD Warszawa (M) 2018-05-19 --
5. 37.82 1 s1 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94-01-13 Z/4039/11 Sen DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 --
6. 38.63 4 s1 WĘGLARZ Natalia AZS-AWF Katowice 98-01-17 Z/0466/14 U23 SL Warszawa (M) 2018-05-19 --
7. 38.73 1 s1 MARTYNA Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 98-10-25 Z/0636/14 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
8. 38.80 5 s1 JANOWICZ Adrianna AZS-AWF Katowice 95-04-16 Z/1477/11 Sen SL Warszawa (M) 2018-05-19 --
9. 38.96 1 s1 LUBICKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 96-04-26 Z/1473/12 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 --
10. 39.03 2 s1 MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-08-03 Z/0925/14 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 --
400 K
1. 51.05 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna AZS-AWF Katowice 92-12-03 Z/2913/11 Sen SL Osaka (JPN) (M) 2018-05-20 MM
2. 52.06 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań 94-01-08 Z/0658/11 Sen WP Osaka (JPN) (M) 2018-05-20 MM
3. 54.20 3 s3 ŁOZOWSKA Karolina KS Podlasie Białystok 99-05-28 Z/0304/15 U20 PD Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 M
4. 54.40 5 s2 GAJDA Diana SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 96-02-01 Z/1786/12 U23 MZ Palo Atlo (USA) (2) 2018-05-13 M
5. 54.43 4 s3 KARAŚ Mariola KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-12-04 Z/0698/12 U23 MA Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 M
6. 56.28 1 s1 KACHANAVA Marharyta KS AZS AWF Kraków (Z) 99-02-01 Z/0990/18 U20 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 I
7. 56.30 1 MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 92-07-13 Z/3113/11 Sen PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-03 I
8. 56.55 1 s1 SABAT Anna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93-11-09 Z/0598/11 Sen PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 II
9. 56.83 1 s1 NEUMANN Sara UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 00-09-30 Z/1648/15 U20 WP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 II
10. 56.93 5 s3 GADOMSKA Julia MKS Pogoń Siedlce 01-01-14 Z/2074/15 U18 MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 II
500 K
1. 1:08.65 1 s1 GAWORSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-11-07 Z/0180/12 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
2. 1:10.41 2 s1 KARAŚ Mariola KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-12-04 Z/0698/12 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
3. 1:12.55 1 s1 KORZUCH Julia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 95-12-27 Z/0727/12 Sen SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --
4. 1:16.69 3 s1 CUBER Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-20 Z/1061/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
5. 1:17.33 2 s1 POTASZNIK Alicja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00-04-24 Z/2957/15 U20 WN Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --
6. 1:18.38 4 s1 SUDER Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-03-13 Z/0943/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
7. 1:18.88 3 s1 KUBICKA Julia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 02-12-09 Z/0055/16 U18 WN Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --
8. 1:20.52 4 s1 GŁOWACKA Emilia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 03-08-05 Z/1440/17 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -- LDK!
9. 1:22.30 5 s1 RODAK Weronika MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 04-02-20 Z/3731/17 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -- LDK!
10. 1:24.41 6 s1 JEZIAK Wiktoria CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 02-03-18 Z/3210/16 U18 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -- LDK!
600 K
1. 1:33.17 1 s2 ELLWARD Syntia WKS Flota Gdynia 93-03-03 Z/2536/11 Sen PM Chojnice (1) 2018-05-16 --
2. 1:33.31 1 s2 WESOŁOWSKA Mirela AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 89-07-04 Z/3357/11 Sen OP Opole (1) 2018-04-28 --
3. 1:34.19 1 s3 PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 99-10-05 Z/5219/15 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 -- LDK!
4. 1:34.90 1 s1 KROT Izabela UKS 12 Kalisz 97-04-02 Z/0442/13 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
5. 1:34.97 2 s2 STAWIŃSKA Agata MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 91-03-17 Z/1731/18 Sen OP Opole (1) 2018-04-28 --
6. 1:35.55 1 s1 SKIBIŃSKA Karolina MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 00-12-30 Z/0900/15 U20 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 --
7. 1:36.02 1 s1 GRABOWSKA Kinga UKS 9 Kalisz 99-09-17 Z/0782/15 U20 WP Żerków (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
8. 1:36.75 2 s1 GUZOWSKA Martyna LUKS Orkan Września 03-01-13 Z/4476/15 U16 WP Żerków (1) 2018-05-12 II
9. 1:36.86 2 s1 SYNOWIEC Wiktoria TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 00-11-17 Z/4337/15 U20 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 --
10. 1:38.56 1 s1 JASTRZĘBSKA Magda WLKS Nowe Iganie 01-07-13 Z/2072/15 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 -- LDK!
600 K nieregulaminowe
1. 1:30.41 WYKA Weronika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94-01-07 Sen MZ Potchefstroom (RSA) (2) 2018-01-30
2. 1:31.86 ANKIEWICZ Emilia AZS-AWF Warszawa 90-11-22 Sen MZ Potchefstroom (RSA) (2) 2018-01-30
800 K
1. 2:03.87 1 s3 SABAT Anna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93-11-09 Z/0598/11 Sen PK Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 M
2. 2:04.91 3 s3 MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 92-07-13 Z/3113/11 Sen PD Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 I
3. 2:07.62 5 s3 MALMON Oliwia SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 98-06-10 Z/5220/15 U23 MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 I LDK!
4. 2:08.58 6 s3 KACHANAVA Marharyta KS AZS AWF Kraków (Z) 99-02-01 Z/0990/18 U20 MA Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 I
5. 2:09.34 7 s3 PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 99-10-05 Z/5219/15 U20 MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 I LDK!
6. 2:09.76 1 s1 KRAWCZYK Magdalena GKS Piast Gliwice 92-10-24 Z/4043/11 Sen SL Chorzów (1) 2018-05-15 I
7. 2:09.84 5 s3 SZARZYŃSKA Kinga LUKS Podium Kup 95-09-03 Z/3451/11 Sen OP Des moines (USA) (2) 2018-04-28 I
8. 2:09.98 1 s1 LIZAKOWSKA Weronika KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 98-11-02 Z/0084/14 U23 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 I
9. 2:10.27 2 s1 TOPKA Beata ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99-01-20 Z/0345/15 U20 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 I
10. 2:11.18 1 s1 KAZIMIERSKA Klaudia LKS Vectra Włocławek 01-09-03 Z/2008/15 U18 KP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 II LDK!
1000 K
1. 2:47.54 1 s1 KRAWCZYK Magdalena GKS Piast Gliwice 92-10-24 Z/4043/11 Sen SL Gliwice (1) 2018-05-12 --
2. 2:49.07 1 MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 92-07-13 Z/3113/11 Sen PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-03 --
3. 2:49.69 1 s1 CHRYCZYK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-05-30 Z/0277/12 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
4. 2:52.22 2 s1 KUDLIŃSKA Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 99-03-15 Z/2407/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
5. 2:54.06 3 s1 GÓRAK Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-11-13 Z/0804/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
6. 2:54.47 1 s1 PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 99-10-05 Z/5219/15 U20 MZ Łomża (M) 2018-04-28 -- LDK!
7. 2:55.87 1 s1 SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 97-05-11 Z/1218/13 U23 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 --
8. 2:55.89 2 s1 DYBKA Agnieszka KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 00-02-07 Z/2719/15 U20 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 --
9. 2:56.75 2 SKRZYPKO Barbara KS Podlasie Białystok 97-06-01 Z/0814/13 U23 PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-03 --
10. 2:57.05 3 CIOŁKO Sylwia KS Podlasie Białystok 98-03-25 Z/1216/14 U23 PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-03 --
1500 K
1. 4:23.71 3 s1 KONIECZEK Alicja WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 94-11-02 Z/4540/11 Sen WP Long Beach (USA) (2) 2018-04-21 I
2. 4:29.45 3 s2 KONIECZEK Aneta WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 97-06-08 Z/0505/13 U23 WP Long Beach (USA) (2) 2018-04-21 I
3. 4:32.37 2 s3 MIŃCZUK Alicja MKL Szczecin 97-08-08 Z/1695/13 U23 ZP Los Angeles (USA) (2) 2018-05-12 II
4. 4:33.88 1 s2 KLĘBOWSKA Wiktoria MKS-MOSM Bytom 00-01-20 Z/2776/15 U20 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-05-15 II
5. 4:34.78 8 s3 DIAS Magdalena WKS Flota Gdynia 97-01-15 Z/0051/13 U23 PM San Francisco (USA) (2) 2018-03-30 II
6. 4:37.50 2 s2 PYKA Milena MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 00-02-27 Z/2532/15 U20 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-05-15 II
7. 4:40.01 1 s1 DIAS Julia GKS Żukowo 99-08-23 Z/1305/15 U20 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 II
8. 4:40.49 3 s2 KRASOWSKA Kamila MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 01-07-15 Z/2390/15 U18 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-05-15 II LDK!
9. 4:40.67 4 s2 MICHALIK Patrycja MKS-MOSM Bytom 00-07-23 Z/2769/15 U20 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-05-15 II
10. 4:41.29 GĘBARZEWSKA Monika WKS Śląsk Wrocław 96-10-06 U23 DS Hattiesburg (USA) (2) 2018-04-27 II
2000 K
1. 6:20.89 1 s1 KLĘBOWSKA Wiktoria MKS-MOSM Bytom 00-01-20 Z/2776/15 U20 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
2. 6:30.06 2 s1 FRĄCZEK Karolina UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 01-05-08 Z/0910/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
3. 6:31.36 3 s1 MICHALIK Patrycja MKS-MOSM Bytom 00-07-23 Z/2769/15 U20 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
4. 6:33.65 4 s1 ENGELMANN Weronika MKS-MOSM Bytom 01-06-08 Z/2896/15 U18 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
5. 6:55.15 5 s1 FIUTEK Karolina UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 01-04-06 Z/1249/15 U18 SK Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!
6. 8:31.79 6 s1 SMOLARSKA Oliwia UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 01-09-05 Z/2675/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
3000 K
1. 10:20.96 1 s1 IZNEROWICZ Karolina LKS Omega Kleszczów 98-05-25 Z/2429/15 U23 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-13 II
2. 10:29.11 2 s1 ŁUKIJANIUK Marta WKS Śląsk Wrocław 96-09-07 U23 DS Fayetteville (USA) (2) 2018-03-24 III
3. 10:39.04 1 s1 KOWALEWSKA Elżbieta Katarzyna niest. Wrocław 82-02-25 Weteran DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-04-28 III
4. 10:40.45 ROSIKOŃ Katarzyna UKS Chromik Mysłowice 95-08-19 Sen SL Newport News (USA) (2) 2018-04-21 III
5. 10:41.57 2 s1 CIOŁAK Magdalena MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 01-05-05 Z/0729/16 U18 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-13 III
6. 10:41.59 3 s1 ŚLESZYCKA Anna RKS Łódź 98-12-11 Z/0143/16 U23 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-13 III
7. 10:46.21 12 s2 CZERWIŃSKA Amelia KS Warszawianka W-wa 95-03-30 Z/4630/11 Sen MZ Claremont (USA) (2) 2018-02-24 III
8. 10:47.26 4 s1 JĘDRZEJCZAK Wiktoria RKS Łódź 01-05-01 Z/2221/15 U18 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-13 III
9. 10:51.09 5 s1 KUŚMIEREK Agnieszka LKS Omega Kleszczów 98-04-20 Z/2431/15 U23 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-13 III
10. 11:10.33 1 s1 BUDZIŁEK Martyna UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 96-01-07 Z/0397/12 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 --
5000 K
1. 16:08.18 PYZIK Weronika LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 96-05-14 Z/0682/12 U23 LU Adrian (USA) (2) 2018-05-12 I
2. 18:39.85 ROSIKOŃ Katarzyna UKS Chromik Mysłowice 95-08-19 Sen SL Newark (USA) (2) 2018-03-24 III
3. 18:42.35 14 s6 CZERWIŃSKA Amelia KS Warszawianka W-wa 95-03-30 Z/4630/11 Sen MZ San Francisco (USA) (2) 2018-03-30 III
4. 19:16.91 1 s1 STAWACZ Karolina WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 99-10-03 Z/0949/15 U20 DS Oleśnica (1) 2018-05-19 III
5. 20:04.19 19 s1 SZATECKA Adrianna AKL Ursynów Warszawa 92-10-31 Sen MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 --
6. 20:12.55 2 s1 PIETROCZUK Sylwia LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg 91-10-16 Z/1503/18 Sen OP Oleśnica (1) 2018-05-19 --
7. 21:24.90 4 s2 RĘBIŚ Joanna SRS Kondycja Żabieniec 75-05-08 Z/0715/12 Weteran MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 --
8. 21:57.10 9 s2 LIŚKIEWICZ Sylwia niest. Warszawa 77-01-01 Weteran MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 --
9. 22:29.74 1 s2 NAJDEK Ewa WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 98-09-19 Z/0549/17 U23 DS Oleśnica (1) 2018-05-19 --
10. 23:51.75 2 s2 STEFANIAK Justyna niest. Wrocław 76-03-03 Weteran DS Oleśnica (1) 2018-05-19 --
5000 K nieregulaminowe
1. 18:13.38 KONIECZEK Alicja WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 94-11-02 Sen WP Golden (USA) (2) 2018-04-29
10000 K
1. 32:31.40 4 s4 RUTKOWSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Białystok 94-01-14 Z/1252/11 Sen PD London (GBR) (M) 2018-05-19 M
2. 33:29.05 2 s1 KACZYŃSKA Paulina WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 91-07-27 Z/4524/11 Sen ZP Łomża (M) 2018-04-28 M
3. 34:03.23 PYZIK Weronika LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 96-05-14 Z/0682/12 U23 LU Berkeley (USA) (2) 2018-04-27 I
4. 34:14.19 3 s1 OCHAL KALENDAROVA Olga LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 85-07-15 Z/0140/13 Sen PD Łomża (M) 2018-04-28 I
5. 34:15.12 4 s1 ANDRZEJCZAK Monika MKL Szczecin 85-01-05 Z/1916/18 Sen ZP Łomża (M) 2018-04-28 I
6. 34:28.28 5 s1 LISOWSKA Aleksandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 90-12-12 Z/3500/11 Sen WN Łomża (M) 2018-04-28 I
7. 34:31.12 6 s1 GORTEL-MACIUK Agnieszka TS AKS Chorzów 77-03-20 Z/3236/11 Weteran SL Łomża (M) 2018-04-28 I
8. 35:12.16 7 s1 BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra MKL Toruń 91-07-30 Z/1329/11 Sen KP Łomża (M) 2018-04-28 I
9. 35:19.48 8 s1 GOSK Anna KS Podlasie Białystok 90-03-31 Z/3112/11 Sen PD Łomża (M) 2018-04-28 I
10. 35:57.38 9 s1 WÓJCIK Anna KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 94-05-19 Z/4621/11 Sen PK Łomża (M) 2018-04-28 I
Półmaraton K
1. 1:13:56 NADOLSKA Karolina MKL Toruń 81-09-06 Z/1645/11 Weteran KP Gifu (JPN) (M) 2018-04-22 M
2. 1:14:49 GOSK Anna KS Podlasie Białystok 90-03-31 Z/3112/11 Sen PD Warszawa (M) 2018-03-25 M
3. 1:16:31 GORTEL-MACIUK Agnieszka TS AKS Chorzów 77-03-20 Z/3236/11 Weteran SL Gdynia (2) 2018-03-18 I
4. 1:16:40 OCHAL KALENDAROVA Olga LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 85-07-15 Z/0140/13 Sen PD Warszawa (M) 2018-03-25 I
5. 1:16:57 KACZMAREK Monika AZS Łódź 89-05-04 Sen LD Gdynia (2) 2018-03-18 I
6. 1:18:09 NOWAKOWSKA Dominika LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 85-01-25 Z/0352/12 Sen PM Gdynia (2) 2018-03-18 I
7. 1:18:35 BUDNIAK Julia LLKS Gubin 81-03-04 Weteran LB Carlsbad (USA) (2) 2018-01-14 I
8. 1:18:38 10  PILARSKA Karolina WKB Meta Lubliniec 87-07-19 Z/1490/11 Sen SL Warszawa (M) 2018-03-25 I
9. 1:18:44 11  MOKROS Zuzanna RKS Łódź 93-05-25 Z/3527/15 Sen LD Warszawa (M) 2018-03-25 I
10. 1:19:14 12  PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela KS Podlasie Białystok 88-09-19 Z/0795/11 Sen PD Warszawa (M) 2018-03-25 I
Maraton K
1. 2:30:46 14  NADOLSKA Karolina MKL Toruń 81-09-06 Z/1645/11 Weteran KP Nagoya (JPN) (M) 2018-03-11 MM
2. 2:32:26 19  TRZASKALSKA Izabela AZS UMCS Lublin 88-01-09 Z/2651/11 Sen LU Warszawa (M) 2018-04-22 MM
3. 2:33:13 20  LISOWSKA Aleksandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 90-12-12 Z/3500/11 Sen WN Warszawa (M) 2018-04-22 MM
4. 2:37:09 15  STELMACH Dominika RK Athletics Warszawa 82-02-28 Z/0458/12 Weteran MZ Seoul (KOR) (M) 2018-03-18 M
5. 2:41:21 OCHAL KALENDAROVA Olga LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 85-07-15 Z/0140/13 Sen PD Mainz (GER) (M) 2018-05-06 I
6. 2:49:06 PILARSKA Karolina WKB Meta Lubliniec 87-07-19 Z/1490/11 Sen SL Dębno (M) 2018-04-08 I
7. 2:49:33 79  MOKROS Zuzanna RKS Łódź 93-05-25 Z/3527/15 Sen LD Warszawa (M) 2018-04-22 I
8. 2:49:34 WAŚNIEWSKA Karolina UKS Technik Radom 80-08-27 Z/0716/17 Weteran MZ Dębno (M) 2018-04-08 I
9. 2:49:51 MELOCH Arleta GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 79-08-17 Z/0770/11 Weteran KP Dębno (M) 2018-04-08 I
10. 2:52:23 PADUSZYŃSKA Wioletta BiegamBoLubię Warszawa 85-07-18 Z/1447/17 Sen MZ Dębno (M) 2018-04-08 I
80p K
1. 12.19 1 s1 JÓŹWIUK Aleksandra WLKS Nowe Iganie 03-03-08 Z/0320/17 U16 MZ Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 0.0 II LDK!
2. 12.20 1 s1 WŁOCH Adriana UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 03-01-19 Z/0163/17 U16 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-06 +1.5 II LDK!
3. 12.30 1 s1 GÓRECZNA Julia MLKS Sokół Lubin 03-12-21 Z/1924/17 U16 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 -0.4 II LDK!
4. 12.35 1 s1 MERZOWICZ Wiktoria MKS-MOSM Bytom 03-11-15 Z/1155/17 U16 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-05-12 -0.6 II
5. 12.36 1 s1 WOŁCZAK Aleksandra AZS-AWF Gorzów 03-02-13 Z/0727/17 U16 LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-03 +1.4 II LDK!
6. 12.37 1 e1 KOZŁOWSKA-KORCZAK Julia UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 03-12-17 Z/0603/17 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 +1.1 II
7. 12.38 2 s1 CHMIELEWSKA Nina ZLKL Zielona Góra 03-05-20 Z/3385/16 U16 LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-03 +1.4 II
8. 12.43 1 w1 OLSZAK Maja LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 04-07-30 Z/1799/17 U16 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 +0.7 III LDK!
9. 12.48 1 s1 KLAMA Laura LUKS Podium Kup 02-01-07 Z/3452/16 U18 OP Kędzierzyn-Koźle (2) 2018-05-07 -0.6 -- LDK!
10. 12.52 1 s1 WIELEWIS Emilia MKS Osa Zgorzelec 03-02-25 Z/2597/17 U16 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-04-28 -0.9 III LDK!
Przełaj K pomiar ręczny
1. :06:26 r 1b2 TOPKA Beata ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99-01-20 U20 PM Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
2. :06:32 r 2b2 KRÓLIK Kinga UKS Azymut Pabianice 99-09-26 U20 LD Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
3. :06:54 r 1b1 SARNECKA Oliwia MKL Szczecin 01-12-20 U18 ZP Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
4. :06:55 r 3b2 PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 99-10-05 U20 MZ Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
5. :06:59 r 2b1 GŁÓWCZEWSKA Katarzyna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01-11-23 U18 PM Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
6. :07:01 r 3b1 KRASZEWSKA Sandra KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 02-05-06 U18 DS Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
7. :07:01 r 4b1 STAŃCZAK Weronika UKS Jedynka Gostyń 01-08-19 U18 WP Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
8. :07:02 r 4b2 AFELT Julia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99-11-06 U20 KP Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
9. :07:04 r 5b1 SZYMKIEWICZ Julia SSR Olimp Strawczyn 01-08-02 U18 SK Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
10. :07:08 r 5b2 JELSKA Justyna KS Podlasie Białystok 99-08-20 U20 PD Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
100p(76.2) K
1. 13.83 1 e1 SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia OKS Skra Warszawa 01-04-20 Z/3958/15 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 +0.5 I LDK!
2. 13.95 2 e1 KIRYLUK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Białystok 01-11-02 Z/0596/16 U18 PD Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 +0.5 I LDK!
3. 14.27 1 s1 ZIEMBICKA Julia MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 01-06-21 Z/2577/15 U18 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-05-12 +0.3 I
4. 14.29 1 s1 ROMASZKO Monika KS Agros Zamość 02-04-13 Z/5236/15 U18 LU Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-06 +1.3 I LDK!
5. 14.33 1 e1 MAJEWSKA Marika LUKS Orkan Września 02-05-05 Z/2685/16 U18 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-06 +1.0 I LDK!
6. 14.36 1 w2 JÓŹWIACZUK Katarzyna OKS Skra Warszawa 01-05-16 Z/3955/15 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 -1.3 I LDK!
7. 14.50 1 OZGA Aleksandra RKS Łódź 01-08-24 Z/4810/15 U18 LD Sieradz (1) 2018-05-06 +1.4 I
8. 14.65 2 s1 PLIZGA Daria CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 01-05-22 Z/6413/15 U18 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-06 +1.3 II
9. 14.73 1 w1 SŁOCKA Julia AZS-AWF Warszawa 01-02-18 Z/3990/15 U18 MZ Warszawa (M) 2018-05-19 +1.9 II
10. 14.74 1 e1 BARCZ Weronika AZS Łódź 02-10-28 Z/2583/16 U18 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-13 -0.6 II LDK!
100p(76.2) K z wiatrem
1. 14.44 1 s1 PLIZGA Daria CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 01-05-22 U18 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +2.9
100p K
1. 13.76 1 s1 RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia AZS Łódź 92-05-30 Z/2950/11 Sen LD Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 +0.5 I
2. 14.04 1 s1 WRZESIŃSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97-12-13 Z/0767/13 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 +1.0 I
3. 14.04 2 w1 MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela KS Warszawianka W-wa 90-09-04 Z/4081/11 Sen MZ Warszawa (M) 2018-05-19 +1.9 I
4. 14.04 2 s1 HULISZ Zuzanna MKL Toruń 99-07-15 Z/0397/15 U20 KP Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 +0.5 I
5. 14.23 1 s1 SZYMAŃSKA Anna OKS Skra Warszawa 99-03-05 Z/4019/15 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 +1.5 I
6. 14.26 1 e1 NAWROCKA Marta AZS Łódź 98-05-28 Z/0788/14 U23 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-13 -0.6 I
7. 14.32 4 s1 KOŁODZIEJ Ada UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 95-03-24 Z/0183/12 Sen MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 +0.5 I
8. 14.41 4 w1 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96-04-09 Z/1714/12 U23 PM Warszawa (M) 2018-05-19 +1.9 I
9. 14.49 5 s1 GOLCZEWSKA Anna UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 97-10-26 Z/1683/13 U23 MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 +0.5 I
10. 14.62 2 s1 SZYMKOWICZ Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-04-14 Z/0545/14 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 +1.0 II
200p K
1. 30.75 1 s1 MUSZYŃSKA Nina CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 03-03-10 Z/0666/17 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -1.3 II LDK!
2. 30.76 1 s1 WŁOCH Adriana UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 03-01-19 Z/0163/17 U16 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-06 +2.0 II LDK!
3. 31.02 1 s1 GUTT Emilia RMKS Rybnik 03-11-05 Z/3619/16 U16 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-05-12 +0.3 II LDK!
4. 31.13 1 s1 KLAMA Laura LUKS Podium Kup 02-01-07 Z/3452/16 U18 OP Kędzierzyn-Koźle (2) 2018-05-07 -1.1 -- LDK!
5. 31.38 1 s2 HRUZIK Patrycja GKS Piast Gliwice 00-01-13 Z/2913/15 U20 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-05-12 -0.3 --
6. 31.87 2 s1 PEMPUŚ Magdalena UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 01-03-19 Z/0272/15 U18 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-06 +2.0 -- LDK!
7. 31.98 1 s2 PAWŁOWSKA Patrycja KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 99-11-07 Z/3975/15 U20 WN Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 -0.4 --
8. 32.42 1 s1 DRZEWIECKA Natalia UKS Przełaj Żerków 03-10-31 Z/0705/17 U16 WP Żerków (1) 2018-05-12 -0.6 III
9. 32.44 1 s1 GUDEK Aleksandra UKS-MOS Opole 04-05-22 Z/4784/17 U16 OP Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 +0.3 III LDK!
10. 32.51 2 s1 WYSOCZAŃSKA Zofia MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 03-03-01 Z/0745/17 U16 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-05-12 +0.3 IV LDK!
400p K
1. 55.84 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 90-05-02 Z/3750/11 Sen DS Shanghai (CHN) (M) 2018-05-12 MM
2. 60.47 1 s2 WESOŁOWSKA Mirela AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 89-07-04 Z/3357/11 Sen OP Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 I
3. 62.11 1 s1 STAWIŃSKA Agata MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 91-03-17 Z/1731/18 Sen OP Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 I
4. 63.62 1 s2 BŁASZYK Wiktoria OŚ AZS Poznań 96-06-02 Z/1671/12 U23 WP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 II
5. 63.67 1 s1 DRABIK Kamila RLTL ZTE Radom 97-04-28 Z/1706/13 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 II
6. 64.18 1 s1 WASIELEWSKA Kinga LKS Vectra Włocławek 01-10-30 Z/5657/15 U18 KP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 II LDK!
7. 64.77 2 s2 KOŁATA Karolina MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 00-03-10 Z/1661/15 U20 LD Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 II LDK!
8. 65.26 2 s1 KĘDZIA Kamila MUKS Kadet Rawicz 01-02-12 Z/4625/15 U18 WP Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 II
9. 65.70 1 s1 BATOLIK Agata AZS Łódź 99-01-27 Z/0420/15 U20 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-13 II
10. 66.11 3 s2 STAWICKA Maja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03-06-07 Z/0260/17 U16 WN Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 III LDK!
1500p K
1. 5:21.68 1 s1 RODAK Karolina MKS Polonia Warszawa 97-11-01 Z/0147/14 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 III
2. 5:24.51 2 s1 KONDRACKA Gabriela UKS Technik Augustów 01-03-08 Z/0519/16 U18 PD Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 III LDK!
3. 5:32.92 3 s1 GRABOWSKA Olga UKS Kusy Warszawa 03-11-01 Z/1038/17 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 III LDK!
4. 5:46.99 4 s1 ZIENDARA Michalina MKS Polonia Warszawa 00-06-14 Z/1767/15 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 IV
5. 5:55.85 1 s1 WOŁOSZYN Aleksandra MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 01-12-04 Z/2493/15 U18 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-13 IV LDK!
6. 6:06.97 2 s1 WOŹNIAK Wiktoria MKS Osa Zgorzelec 02-02-15 Z/2813/17 U18 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-13 IV LDK!
2000p K
1. 7:09.89 GĘBARZEWSKA Monika WKS Śląsk Wrocław 96-10-06 U23 DS Tallahassee (USA) (2) 2018-03-23 II
2. 7:20.61 1 s1 PIERZGA Aleksandra WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 00-06-05 Z/1085/15 U20 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-13 II
3. 7:51.07 2 s1 WITASZCZYK Paulina UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko 00-05-30 Z/0297/15 U20 LD Wrocław (1) 2018-05-13 III
4. 8:49.36 3 s1 MATUSZCZAK Izabela UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko 00-01-02 Z/0173/17 U20 LD Wrocław (1) 2018-05-13 --
3000p K
1. 9:57.14 KONIECZEK Alicja WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 94-11-02 Z/4540/11 Sen WP Los Angeles (USA) (2) 2018-05-12 M
2. 10:01.69 7 s2 KONIECZEK Aneta WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 97-06-08 Z/0505/13 U23 WP Torrance (USA) (2) 2018-04-20 M
3. 10:57.66 GĘBARZEWSKA Monika WKS Śląsk Wrocław 96-10-06 U23 DS Houston (USA (2) 2018-05-13 I
4. 11:17.78 MIŃCZUK Alicja MKL Szczecin 97-08-08 Z/1695/13 U23 ZP Memphis (USA) (2) 2018-03-17 I
5. 11:18.57 ŁUKIJANIUK Marta WKS Śląsk Wrocław 96-09-07 U23 DS Lawrence (USA) (2) 2018-04-19 I
4x100 K
1. 48.65 1 s1 BIELECKA Emilia
ŻUK Natalia
PRUSIŃSKA Małgorzata
POTASZNIK Alicja
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 99-09-04
00-12-23
00-07-25
00-04-24
U20 WN Lidzbark Warmiński (1) 2018-05-05 --
2. 49.90 1 s1 ŻUROWSKA Julia
NOWAKOWSKA Marcelina
LIPIŃSKA Julia
SUCHECKA Katarzyna
AKL Ursynów Warszawa 01-03-18
02-07-20
01-08-06
01-11-14
U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 --
3. 49.96 1 s1 KRZYŻEWSKA Wanessa
ZWOLIŃSKA Judyta
JĘDRUSZKO Nikola
GUT Oliwia
KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 01-06-26
02-08-30
03-08-27
05-03-26
U18 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-06 --
4. 50.33 1 s1 BORZEWSKA Zuzanna
TARKOWSKA Natalia
SKRZYPNIK Kamila
GOŁĘBIEWSKA Hanna
MKL Toruń 01-11-26
02-03-23
01-08-13
01-09-08
U18 KP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 --
5. 50.67 1 s1 KOKOT Ewa
NAPORA Alicja
GAWRYŚ Wiktoria
MERZOWICZ Wiktoria
MKS-MOSM Bytom 03-01-20
03-03-20
03-04-19
03-11-15
U16 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-05-12 --
6. 51.43 2 s1 STRZELEWICZ Zuzanna
KARNAS Katarzyna
KAZIMIERSKA Klaudia
WASIELEWSKA Kinga
LKS Vectra Włocławek 02-03-21
01-11-24
01-09-03
01-10-30
U18 KP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 --
7. 51.51 1 s2 BARABASZ Aleksandra
CIESLIK Laura
KSIĄŻEK Julia
NOWOSADKO Julia
AML Słupsk 01-05-05
02-03-22
02-04-30
02-08-15
U18 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 --
8. 51.85 1 s2 JATKIEWICZ Izabela
POTASZNIK Paulina
KOPICZYŃSKA Julia
ZYCH Julia
GUKS Asy Dywity 00-04-28
98-12-09
04-12-01
04-04-15
U23 WN Lidzbark Warmiński (1) 2018-05-05 --
9. 52.04 2 s1 CZAPIEWSKA Daria
EJSMONT Alicja
LUBIŃSKA Maxima
JANUSZEWSKA Kinga
MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 03-04-16
03-07-04
03-05-31
03-10-17
U16 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-05-16 --
10. 52.34 1 s3 MYRCIK Martyna
KRAUZE Aleksandra
MIŚ Małgorzata
GAJ Joanna
AZS-AWF Katowice 01-09-18
00-07-11
01-06-06
01-05-20
U20 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-05-12 --
100-200-300-400 K
1. 2:18.30 1 s1 PASZKO Weronika
DĄBEK Emilia
KROKER Nadia
OSIECKA Małgorzata
KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 01-04-17
01-11-27
01-01-10
00-10-25
U20 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 --
2. 2:26.11 3 s1 JAMRÓZ Karolina
ANTKIEWICZ Natalia
NIEMCZYK Magdalena
WROŃSKA Wiktoria
UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 03-01-14
04-07-20
03-03-25
00-01-14
U20 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 --
3. 2:27.56 4 s1 BEREŹNICKA Monika
PEMPUŚ Magdalena
JABŁOŃSKA Izabella
OSADA Gabriela
UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 00-11-01
01-03-19
00-02-26
01-08-09
U20 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 --
4. 2:28.51 5 s1 KANTOR Weronika
BIGUS Kinga
ŚLIWA Aleksandra
BIGUS Wiktoria
MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 99-06-14
01-03-28
03-09-28
03-08-02
U20 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 --
5. 2:31.03 6 s1 SZYMAŃSKA Paulina
LIGAS Weronika
DĘBIAK Klaudia
SZYMAŃSKA Dominika
MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 02-05-15
02-01-13
01-01-14
02-05-14
U18 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 --
6. 2:31.60 7 s1 ULIASZ Jolanta
KOŁEK Weronika
WSZOŁEK Paulina
CHORZĘPA Agnieszka
KKB MOSiR Krosno 01-01-25
02-02-08
02-09-05
01-01-14
U18 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 --
Wzwyż K
1. 1.78 1 MIĄSO Wiktoria CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 01-11-14 Z/2337/16 U18 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-06 I
2. 1.76 1 NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra RKS Łódź 98-04-23 Z/0164/14 U23 LD Łęczyca (1) 2018-05-12 I
3. 1.75 1 KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina ZLKL Zielona Góra 91-10-22 Z/1348/11 Sen LB Szprotawa (1) 2018-05-12 I
4. 1.73 1 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96-04-09 Z/1714/12 U23 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 I
5. 1.71 1 POLL Roksana UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 02-04-23 Z/0949/16 U18 WP Żerków (1) 2018-05-12 I LDK!
6. 1.71 2 LEWANDOWSKA Martyna MLKL Płock 00-10-26 Z/3983/15 U20 MZ Łęczyca (1) 2018-05-12 I
7. 1.71 1 w1 MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela KS Warszawianka W-wa 90-09-04 Z/4081/11 Sen MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 I
8. 1.70 1 WAL Paulina AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 91-06-18 Z/3660/11 Sen OP Opole (1) 2018-04-28 I
9. 1.69 1 STEFANIUK Weronika MKS Hermes Gryfino 00-02-23 Z/4145/15 U20 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 II
10. 1.66 2 SZCZUKO Urszula MKS Kusy Szczecin 01-02-03 Z/6560/15 U18 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 II LDK!
Tyczka K
1. 4.00 WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria OSOT Szczecin 97-12-22 Z/1258/13 U23 ZP Leverkusen (GER) (2) 2018-05-13 I
2. 3.80 1 ŁYKO Anna MKS MOS Wrocław 01-05-30 Z/3600/15 U18 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 I
3. 3.80 1 WEJMAN Karolina KL Gdynia 01-08-13 Z/5427/15 U18 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 I
4. 3.80 1 SZYMANEK Maja AZS-AWF Warszawa 00-07-05 Z/3992/15 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 I
5. 3.70 1 GÓRNY Kinga MKS Ustroń 02-04-26 Z/3371/15 U18 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-05-12 I
6. 3.70 2 BORACZYŃSKA Agata KS Warszawianka W-wa 01-03-10 Z/3878/16 U18 MZ Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 I LDK!
7. 3.60 2 PUCHAŁKA Agata UKS Olimp Mazańcowice 97-04-03 Z/1702/13 U23 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 I
8. 3.60 3 CHAMOT Maja MKS Ustroń 03-10-16 Z/3368/15 U16 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 I
9. 3.60 3 KUSY Emilia SKLA Sopot 98-12-09 Z/0016/14 U23 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 I
10. 3.60 2 MACIAK Agnieszka OKS Skra Warszawa 98-05-04 Z/1194/14 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 I
W dal K
1. 6.30 1 ŻEBROWSKA Magdalena KS Podlasie Białystok 96-05-29 Z/0398/12 U23 PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-03 +2.0 M
2. 6.08 1 GRZELAK Weronika LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 97-03-19 Z/0003/13 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 0.0 I
3. 6.02 1 SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia OKS Skra Warszawa 01-04-20 Z/3958/15 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 0.0 I LDK!
4. 6.01 1 ŁYKOWSKA Dominika MKL Szczecin 00-10-13 Z/5069/15 U20 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 -0.7 I
5. 5.90 2 KURYŁO Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95-08-16 Z/3313/11 Sen DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 +0.7 I
6. 5.87 3 w1 MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela KS Warszawianka W-wa 90-09-04 Z/4081/11 Sen MZ Warszawa (M) 2018-05-19 +0.8 I
7. 5.84 2 KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra MKS Hermes Gryfino 00-11-07 Z/4142/15 U20 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 +0.9 I
8. 5.79 1 ADAMCZYK Patrycja KS Polonia Pasłęk 99-05-19 Z/0282/15 U20 WN Lidzbark Warmiński (1) 2018-05-05 +1.5 II
9. 5.71 1 MACH Natalia AZS-AWF Katowice 99-07-14 Z/0307/15 U20 SL Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 -0.6 II
10. 5.70 1 BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 00-01-22 Z/0590/15 U20 WP Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 +2.0 II
W dal K z wiatrem
1. 5.79 2 BARGIELSKA Katarzyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 99-08-25 U20 PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-03 +3.0
W dal strefa K
1. 4.14 4 PAJĘCKA Lena WLKS Wrocław 07-10-25 Z/0737/18 U12 DS Pirna (GER) (2) 2018-05-01 0.0 -- LDK!
2. 3.83 4 MICHALSKA Hanna WLKS Wrocław 07-03-05 Z/0738/18 U12 DS Zittau (GER) (2) 2018-04-28 0.0 -- LDK!
Trójskok K
1. 13.67 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań 90-02-10 Z/3725/11 Sen WP Shanghai (CHN) (M) 2018-05-12 -0.2 M
2. 12.14 1 MACH Natalia AZS-AWF Katowice 99-07-14 Z/0307/15 U20 SL Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +0.3 I
3. 12.10 1 STRĄCZEK Weronika SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 99-06-25 Z/0507/15 U20 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-13 +0.3 I
4. 11.89 1 BARGIELSKA Katarzyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 99-08-25 Z/2549/15 U20 PD Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 +0.5 II
5. 11.87 1 CHOMICZ Zuzanna KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 00-07-27 Z/4589/15 U20 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-05 +1.5 II
6. 11.86 2 STASIAK Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 99-03-16 Z/0725/15 U20 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 -0.3 II
7. 11.82 0 TORBA Gabriela LKS Stal Mielec 01-09-30 Z/4423/15 U18 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +0.6 II
8. 11.78 2 MOSIEK Joanna MUKS Kadet Rawicz 02-02-16 Z/2140/16 U18 WP Wrocław (1) 2018-05-13 +1.7 II
9. 11.69 1 JANUS Julia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 01-10-21 Z/3706/15 U18 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2018-05-06 +1.6 II
10. 11.50 1 LACH Jagoda MKL Toruń 99-01-25 Z/0398/15 U20 KP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 -0.6 II
Trójskok K z wiatrem
1. 11.89 1 TORBA Gabriela LKS Stal Mielec 01-09-30 U18 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +2.1
Kula (2) K
1. 11.08 1 FLASIŃSKA Maria MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 05-11-30 Z/2527/18 U14 SL Rybnik (1) 2018-04-14 --
2. 9.08 1 f2 DUSTER Zuzanna UKS 12 Kalisz 06-01-13 Z/1603/18 U14 WP Środa Wielkopolska (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
3. 8.04 1 MAJEK Weronika KS Wisła Puławy 05-08-19 Z/2926/18 U14 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 --
4. 7.63 2 POSTÓJ Julia KS Wisła Puławy 05-01-01 Z/2927/18 U14 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 --
Kula (3) K
1. 14.09 1 ŁUCZAK Wiktoria KS Agros Zamość 02-09-27 Z/0323/16 U18 LU Władysławowo / Cetniewo (1) 2018-05-05 I LDK!
2. 13.87 1 KRAWCZYK Karolina LKS Polkowice 01-07-24 Z/2687/15 U18 DS Słubice (1) 2018-05-03 II
3. 13.61 2 MUSZYŃSKA Weronika AZS UMCS Lublin 01-04-05 Z/6092/15 U18 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 II
4. 13.44 1 f2 KARWOWSKA Martyna RKS Rumia 01-09-09 Z/1954/15 U18 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 II
5. 13.30 1 GAJEWSKA Alicja MOS Zatoka Braniewo 03-05-13 Z/0441/18 U16 WN Lidzbark Warmiński (1) 2018-05-05 II
6. 13.24 1 BANACH Patrycja UKS Czapla Białe Błota 02-01-11 Z/2403/16 U18 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 II
7. 12.86 1 SIEMIŃSKA Daria LKS Lubawa 02-05-10 Z/3340/16 U18 WN Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 III LDK!
8. 12.70 2 DUDEK Weronika ZLKL Zielona Góra 01-11-21 Z/2211/17 U18 LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-03 III
9. 12.65 1 f3 MAŚLANA Zuzanna MLKL Płock 04-05-01 Z/2308/17 U16 MZ Łęczyca (1) 2018-05-12 III LDK!
10. 12.54 1 MACIOSZEK Wiktoria ULKS Tychowo 01-07-23 Z/2198/16 U18 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-04-28 III
Kula (4) K
1. 18.25 1 KARDASZ Klaudia KS Podlasie Białystok 96-05-02 Z/1449/12 U23 PD Kielce (M) 2018-05-12 MM
2. 18.25 GUBA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin 91-05-14 Z/4665/11 Sen LU Shanghai (CHN) (M) 2018-05-12 MM
3. 16.63 2 ŻEBROWSKA Aldona KS AZS AWF Kraków 91-01-11 Z/0364/11 Sen MA Kielce (M) 2018-05-12 M
4. 15.81 3 NIEDBAŁA Anna WKS Wawel Kraków 98-07-10 Z/1321/14 U23 MA Kielce (M) 2018-05-12 I
5. 13.94 1 RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa MKLA Łęczyca 00-12-22 Z/3814/15 U20 LD Łęczyca (1) 2018-05-12 I
6. 13.72 1 TRZONKOWSKA Beata LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 95-05-02 Z/2813/11 Sen PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-03 I
7. 13.58 4 NOWAK Monika KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-07-11 Z/3865/11 Sen MA Bojanowo (1) 2018-05-01 I
8. 13.25 0 w LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96-04-09 Z/1714/12 U23 PM Firenze (ITA) (M) 2018-04-28 I
9. 13.11 1 PIERCHAŁA Renata KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-03-05 Z/0481/12 U23 MA Rybnik (1) 2018-04-14 I
10. 13.10 1 FLISEK Barbara OKS Start Otwock 99-11-17 Z/0638/15 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 I
Ppal (80) K
1. 24.00 10 PAJĘCKA Lena WLKS Wrocław 07-10-25 Z/0737/18 U12 DS Zittau (GER) (2) 2018-04-28 -- LDK!
Dysk (0.60) K
1. 23.17 1 DUSTER Zuzanna UKS 12 Kalisz 06-01-13 Z/1603/18 U14 WP Środa Wielkopolska (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
Dysk (0.75) K
1. 38.80 1 POLAŃSKA Paulina LKS Lubusz Słubice 03-09-11 Z/2178/17 U16 LB Wiechlice (1) 2018-04-14 II
2. 37.59 1 LUDWICZAK Jolanta UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 03-04-16 Z/1249/17 U16 WP Środa Wielkopolska (1) 2018-05-12 III LDK!
3. 36.07 1 KOŁDRZAK Julia MKLA Łęczyca 03-12-18 Z/2164/17 U16 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2018-04-21 III
4. 35.33 1 OLAJOSSY Wiktoria WKS Wawel Kraków 04-03-13 Z/4591/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 III LDK!
5. 35.14 1 GAJEWSKA Alicja MOS Zatoka Braniewo 03-05-13 Z/0441/18 U16 WN Lidzbark Warmiński (1) 2018-05-05 III
6. 34.66 1 DOBROWOLSKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03-07-11 Z/3175/17 U16 PM Władysławowo / Cetniewo (1) 2018-05-05 III
7. 34.61 1 WOLDT Sandra GULKS Barwice 04-07-01 Z/3386/17 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-05 III
8. 33.48 1 FORYŚ Klaudia MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 03-07-04 Z/0783/17 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 III
9. 32.81 1 BYRA Agata LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 03-11-04 Z/2150/16 U16 DS Oleśnica (1) 2018-05-19 IV LDK!
10. 31.18 2 WIJAS Wiktoria KKL Kielce 03-02-06 Z/0153/17 U16 SK Kielce (1) 2018-04-28 IV LDK!
Dysk (1) K
1. 56.59 1 AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia MKL Toruń 94-05-14 Z/3600/11 Sen KP Kielce (M) 2018-05-12 M
2. 54.70 2 ZABAWSKA Daria KS Podlasie Białystok 95-04-16 Z/4129/11 Sen PD Kielce (M) 2018-05-12 I
3. 54.68 1 URBAN Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98-10-20 Z/0093/14 U23 PM Władysławowo / Cetniewo (1) 2018-05-05 I
4. 53.94 HNATIUK Katarzyna MTS Junior Sopot 96-04-02 Z/1215/12 U23 PM Tarquinia (ITA) (2) 2018-05-10 I
5. 53.12 2 GRUBBA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96-06-19 Z/1675/13 U23 PM Władysławowo / Cetniewo (1) 2018-05-05 I
6. 52.55 4 NOWAK Monika KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-07-11 Z/3865/11 Sen MA Kielce (M) 2018-05-12 I
7. 51.80 1 SYGUTOWSKA Karolina ZLKL Zielona Góra 93-12-10 Z/1396/11 Sen LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-03 I
8. 47.23 1 KULAK Agnieszka LKS Jantar Ustka 99-07-03 Z/1187/15 U20 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 I
9. 45.57 1 RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa MKLA Łęczyca 00-12-22 Z/3814/15 U20 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2018-04-21 I
10. 45.12 1 TRZONKOWSKA Beata LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 95-05-02 Z/2813/11 Sen PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-03 I
Młot (2) K
1. 42.25 1 POSTÓJ Julia KS Wisła Puławy 05-01-01 Z/2927/18 U14 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 --
2. 37.87 2 MAJEK Weronika KS Wisła Puławy 05-08-19 Z/2926/18 U14 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 --
Młot (3) K
1. 66.59 1 KUFEL Aleksandra AZS UMCS Lublin 01-09-07 Z/6096/15 U18 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 I LDK!
2. 60.78 1 NOWACZEWSKA Aleksandra LUKS Start Nakło 02-10-31 Z/6533/15 U18 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 I LDK!
3. 59.25 1 BOMBA Karolina MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 02-01-11 Z/1647/16 U18 LD Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 I LDK!
4. 58.67 1 KLIMASZ Jolanta UKS Achilles Leszno 01-03-27 Z/3500/15 U18 WP Bojanowo (1) 2018-05-01 I
5. 53.91 1 RADAWIEC Martyna MKS Osa Zgorzelec 02-05-17 Z/2161/16 U18 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-04-28 I LDK!
6. 53.26 2 KNEZ Kinga AZS UMCS Lublin 01-08-24 Z/6095/15 U18 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 I LDK!
7. 52.50 3 HARASIM Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01-08-01 Z/3155/17 U18 KP Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 II
8. 51.63 1 GOSZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 01-03-26 Z/4152/15 U18 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-13 II
9. 50.73 2 KOMISARCZYK Zuzanna LLKS Pomorze Stargard 01-06-19 Z/5341/15 U18 ZP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 II
10. 49.66 4 GIMIŃSKA Paulina MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 01-02-16 Z/1967/15 U18 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 II
Młot (4) K
1. 72.89 1 FIODOROW Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań 89-03-04 Z/2822/11 Sen WP Kielce (M) 2018-05-12 MM
2. 72.53 2 KOPRON Malwina AZS UMCS Lublin 94-11-16 Z/4597/11 Sen LU Kielce (M) 2018-05-12 MM
3. 68.30 4 FURMANEK Katarzyna KKL Kielce 96-02-19 Z/1267/12 U23 SK Kielce (M) 2018-05-12 M
4. 65.31 1 KOKOWSKA Aleksandra TS AKS Chorzów 95-04-28 Z/3234/11 Sen SL Środa Wielkopolska (1) 2018-05-12 M
5. 62.99 1 ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 95-12-17 Z/1822/11 Sen LB Szprotawa (1) 2018-05-12 I
6. 62.38 1 ŚMIECH Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość 97-10-02 Z/1398/13 U23 LU Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 I
7. 62.18 2 KACZMAREK Marika MUKS Kadet Rawicz 96-04-25 Z/1130/12 U23 WP Bojanowo (1) 2018-05-01 I LDK!
8. 60.35 1 ŁEPKOWSKA Kinga AZS-AWF Warszawa 97-04-30 Z/1012/13 U23 MZ Łódź (1) 2018-05-13 I
9. 59.49 2 MACIEJEWSKA Patrycja UKS Achilles Leszno 99-06-01 Z/3149/15 U20 WP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 I
10. 57.35 3 ROSIAK Sara AZS-AWF Warszawa 97-05-11 Z/1085/13 U23 MZ Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 I
Oszczep (500) K
1. 49.91 1 SIEMBRZUCH Wiktoria MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 01-05-13 Z/1994/15 U18 KP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 I
2. 49.04 1 f2 MAŚLAK Małgorzata ULKS Tychowo 01-01-24 Z/1568/15 U18 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-04-28 I
3. 43.29 1 BEDNAREK Aleksandra RMKS Rybnik 01-04-22 Z/6409/15 U18 SL Zgorzelec (1) 2018-04-28 II
4. 43.00 3 KALINOWSKA Kornelia ULKS Tychowo 01-03-26 Z/2883/16 U18 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-05 II
5. 42.98 1 RZEŹNICZAK Nina MKS Osa Zgorzelec 03-10-10 Z/2812/17 U16 DS Wiechlice (1) 2018-04-14 II LDK!
6. 41.11 1 BAJOR Weronika ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 02-06-03 Z/3023/16 U18 LB Szprotawa (1) 2018-05-12 III
7. 40.01 1 f2 CZARNOLEWSKA Aleksandra MKS Inowrocław 01-08-15 Z/3765/16 U18 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 III
8. 39.91 2 KARASIEWICZ Maja MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 02-09-28 Z/2167/16 U18 DS Wiechlice (1) 2018-04-14 III LDK!
9. 39.90 1 f2 WÓJCIK Malina UKS Jedynka Łowicz 04-03-27 Z/3342/18 U16 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2018-05-06 III
10. 39.82 1 GOSZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 01-03-26 Z/4152/15 U18 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-13 III
Oszczep (600) K
1. 66.53 1 WITEK Marcelina AML Słupsk 95-06-02 Z/4493/11 Sen PM Białogard (1) 2018-05-05 MM
2. 52.50 6 fB OSTROWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97-12-19 Z/1394/13 U23 PM Leiria (POR) (M) 2018-03-10 I
3. 52.31 1 MARUSZEWSKA Klaudia LKS Jantar Ustka 97-08-28 Z/0852/13 U23 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 I
4. 50.57 2 KĄKOL Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92-02-25 Z/3384/11 Sen PM Warszawa (M) 2018-05-19 I
5. 50.32 3 GRUBBA Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95-03-23 Z/4723/11 Sen PM Warszawa (M) 2018-05-19 I
6. 50.16 1 HAJDROWSKA Joanna RLTL ZTE Radom 99-08-28 Z/0957/15 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 I
7. 47.02 2 SZRAMIAK Maria AML Słupsk 00-07-05 Z/4291/15 U20 PM Białogard (1) 2018-05-05 I
8. 44.94 1 BAJOR Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99-01-13 Z/5214/15 U20 PM Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 I
9. 44.28 1 CHUDA Julia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97-08-29 Z/0619/13 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 I
10. 43.82 1 w1 MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela KS Warszawianka W-wa 90-09-04 Z/4081/11 Sen MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 II
5-bój U16 K
1. 2860 1 SIELSKA Alicja LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 03-07-12 Z/5293/15 U16 OP Wrocław (1) 2018-05-13 III LDK!
  12.69/+0.7/-1.43- 8.44-5.03/+1.4/-1:47.76
2. 2822 2 JĘDREJKO Gloria WKS Śląsk Wrocław 03-05-01 Z/0459/17 U16 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-13 III LDK!
  12.67/+0.7/-1.40- 7.23-4.87/+0.8/-1:42.02
3. 2800 3 OLSZAK Maja LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 04-07-30 Z/1799/17 U16 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-13 III LDK!
  12.43/+0.7/-1.52- 7.95-4.82/+0.6/-1:54.20
4. 2720 4 PIOTROWSKA Daria MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 04-09-25 Z/1258/18 U16 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-13 III LDK!
  13.50/+0.5/-1.34-10.77-4.83/+0.5/-1:49.14
5. 2662 5 JAGUŚCIK Julia LUKS Strzałków 03-12-16 Z/3730/17 U16 LD Wrocław (1) 2018-05-13 III
  12.66/+0.7/-1.37- 5.88-4.68/+1.8/-1:41.75
6. 2662 6 KUBIS Paulina WLKS Wrocław 04-03-24 Z/0743/18 U16 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-13 III
  12.98/+0.7/-1.37- 7.38-4.77/+1.4/-1:45.34
7. 2646 1