50 K
60 K
1. 8.02 1 s2 MATYŚKIEWICZ Maja BKL Bełchatów 04-03-28 Z/0232/18 U16 LD Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +0.2 -- LDK!
2. 8.10 PUZIO Dorota GKS Start Długołęka 03-04-30 Z/0251/17 U16 DS Jabłoniec nad Nysą (CZE) (1) 2018-09-01 +0.8 --  GIM  
3. 8.37 1 s3 ŚLUSARCZYK Oliwia MOSM Tychy 03-06-26 Z/0458/17 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.1 --
4. 8.51 WAWROWSKA Emilia MLKS Sokół Lubin 03-01-18 Z/0325/17 U16 DS Jabłoniec nad Nysą (CZE) (1) 2018-09-01 +0.8 -- LDK!  GIM  
5. 8.61 2 s2 TKOCZ Zofia TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 03-03-16 Z/2281/17 U16 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 +0.2 -- LDK!  GIM  
6. 8.71 1 s2 WÓJCIK Julia UKS Trójka Mikołów 04-10-08 Z/2313/18 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.9 -- LDK!
7. 8.73 1 s2 CZESZEWSKA Weronika KL Bałtyk Koszalin 04-09-16 Z/4946/18 U16 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 +0.2 --
8. 8.77 1 s1 JAWORSKA Karolina KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 03-01-04 Z/2735/17 U16 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 +0.3 --
9. 8.95 KUDINA Margo KS Victoria Trzebinia 03-01-23 Z/4895/18 U16 MA Brno (CZE) (2) 2018-09-10 -0.8 -- LDK!
10. 9.12 1 s4 KLUJ Karolina UKS Trójka Mikołów 04-07-07 Z/2312/18 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.8 -- LDK!
11. 9.23 7 fB ZIEMBA Zuzanna TS AKS Chorzów 03-01-21 Z/3589/17 U16 SL Zlín (CZE) (2) 2018-08-18 0.0 --
12. 9.27 7 s1 STASIUK Sylwia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-09-21 U16 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.2 -- LDK!
13. 9.28 6 s1 POKORSKA Matylda MOSM Tychy 04-03-26 Z/2790/18 U16 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 -2.3 --
14. 9.29 4 s3 WINNICZEK Maja MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 04-01-19 Z/0913/18 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.1 --
15. 9.43 2 s1 WOŹNIAK Julia KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 04-03-06 Z/4666/18 U16 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 +0.3 --
16. 9.52 6 s2 JAŚKACZEK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-10-26 Z/2094/17 U16 MA Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +0.2 -- LDK!
17. 9.54 3 s1 KOWALCZYK Aleksandra MKS Święc Sławno 04-04-28 Z/0512/18 U16 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 +0.3 --
18. 9.56 2 s2 MOLIS Aleksandra KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 03-08-26 Z/3345/18 U16 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 +0.2 --
19. 9.70 7 s2 ZIENKIEWICZ Anna UKS-MOS Opole 04-02-07 U16 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +0.2 --
20. 10.02 2 s1 SZCZERBIN Sandra SP Golice 04-01-01 U16 LB Słubice (2) 2018-09-14 +0.4 --
21. 10.07 3 s1 HUBKA Anhelina SP Golice 04-01-01 U16 LB Słubice (2) 2018-09-14 +0.4 --
100 K
1. 12.18 1 e2 LESZEK Weronika UKS Olimpia Zabrze 03-04-25 Z/2997/17 U16 SL Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-22 +1.4 II
2. 12.18 1 NIEMCZYK Magdalena UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 03-03-25 Z/0352/17 U16 PK Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-22 +0.2 II LDK!
3. 12.28 3 e1 PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra KS Wda Świecie 04-11-01 Z/4615/17 U16 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 +1.4 II LDK!
4. 12.45 1 e3 PUZIO Dorota GKS Start Długołęka 03-04-30 Z/0251/17 U16 DS Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-22 -0.1 II  GIM  
5. 12.48 2 GAWEŁ Martyna LKS Stal Mielec 04-03-27 Z/3798/17 U16 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 +1.3 II LDK!  GIM  
6. 12.52 1 e4 MATYŚKIEWICZ Maja BKL Bełchatów 04-03-28 Z/0232/18 U16 LD Bełchatów (1) 2018-09-09 -0.4 II LDK!
7. 12.54 2 e2 NIERUSZEWICZ Amelia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 03-02-01 Z/0679/18 U16 KP Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-22 +1.4 II
8. 12.57 1 s2 WYPPICH Zuzanna UKS Czwórka Żory 03-09-24 Z/1634/16 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-20 +0.4 II
9. 12.60 3 f3 JASTRZĘBSKA Karolina MKS Pogoń Siedlce 03-07-09 Z/3279/17 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-16 +1.3 II
10. 12.61 1 e2 NADŁONEK Joanna MKS Kusy Szczecin 03-05-14 Z/2017/17 U16 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 -1.6 II LDK!  GIM  
11. 12.61 1 e1 LESIEWICZ Kornelia AZS-AWF Gorzów 03-08-14 Z/0863/17 U16 LB Zielona Góra (1) 2018-05-29 -0.3 II LDK!
12. 12.65 1 s1 MATUSZEWICZ Anna MKL Toruń 03-04-05 Z/3343/17 U16 KP Toruń (2) 2018-07-24 +1.9 II
13. 12.66 2 s1 MERZOWICZ Wiktoria MKS-MOSM Bytom 03-11-15 Z/1155/17 U16 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.5 II LDK!  GIM  
14. 12.72 2 s7 GATNARCZYK Paulina RMKS Rybnik 04-03-18 Z/2500/18 U16 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.2 II LDK!
15. 12.74 1 s1 JASTRZĘBSKA Klaudia PTT Delta Płock 04-01-16 Z/3537/17 U16 MZ Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 +1.2 II
16. 12.75 3 e1 GRYGIEL Amelia MKL Maraton Świnoujście 03-03-22 Z/6389/15 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 +1.3 II LDK!  GIM  
17. 12.75 1 s2 SIELSKA Alicja LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 03-07-12 Z/5293/15 U16 OP Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 +0.5 II LDK!  GIM  
18. 12.77 2 e3 DZIAMSKA Julia UKS Olimp Duszniki 03-09-27 Z/0868/15 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-06 +1.0 III
19. 12.79 2 e2 SZYNAL Patrycja MKL Szczecin 03-09-20 Z/3530/18 U16 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 -1.6 III LDK!  GIM  
20. 12.82 1 s1 ŚLIWIAK Natalia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-12-01 Z/2126/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +0.4 III
21. 12.82 2 s1 WINOGRODZKA Julia UKS Czapla Białe Błota 04-10-21 Z/2279/16 U16 KP Toruń (2) 2018-07-24 +1.9 III LDK!  GIM  
22. 12.83 2 s1 WAWROWSKA Emilia MLKS Sokół Lubin 03-01-18 Z/0325/17 U16 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 +0.4 III LDK!  GIM  
23. 12.83 4 s1 PIERÓG Agata MKS Olimp Łobez 03-03-07 Z/3326/15 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 -0.1 III LDK!
24. 12.83 2 e1 OŻGA Weronika LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 03-08-16 Z/1796/17 U16 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-06-10 -0.5 III LDK!  GIM  
25. 12.83 2 s1 ŻYWCZYK Natalia UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec Św. 03-07-06 Z/3192/17 U16 SK Lublin (1) 2018-06-23 +0.2 III LDK!  GIM  
26. 12.85 1 FA DUDEK Weronika ZLKL Zielona Góra 04-08-14 Z/0946/18 U16 LB Słubice (1) 2018-06-14 +0.1 III
27. 12.86 3 e3 SAMIEC-TALAR Karolina MLKS Polonia Środa Śląska 04-01-17 Z/0450/17 U16 DS Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-22 -0.1 III LDK!
28. 12.89 4 s1 OLESZCZYŃSKA Amelia MKS Agros Chełm 03-06-20 Z/0023/17 U16 LU Zamość (1) 2018-06-10 +0.7 III LDK!  GIM  
29. 12.91 2 s1 DEJA Liwia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 04-07-17 Z/0894/18 U16 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 +1.2 III
30. 12.91 2 MOKROSIŃSKA Alicja MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 04-06-27 Z/2462/17 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 +1.6 III
31. 12.91 2 s1 GAWRYŚ Wiktoria MKS-MOSM Bytom 03-04-19 Z/1149/17 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 0.0 III LDK!  GIM  
32. 12.91 1 e7 ŁYSKOWKA Maja UKS 12 Kalisz 04-01-01 Z/1052/18 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 +0.4 III LDK!
33. 12.92 3 ŚLIWA Julia KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 03-10-14 Z/3182/16 U16 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-06-09 +1.4 III LDK!
34. 12.92 3 s1 MIKOŁANIS Karolina UKS Technik Augustów 03-03-23 Z/0653/17 U16 PD Lublin (1) 2018-06-23 +0.2 III LDK!  GIM  
35. 12.96 3 s3 STEMPKOWSKA Kamila KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie (KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto LubawskieKS Lekka Ruszkowo) 04-08-06 Z/5287/18 U16 WN Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 -0.5 III LDK!
36. 12.96 4 s1 ROJEK Natalia RMKS Rybnik 03-11-30 Z/3624/16 U16 SL Racibórz (1) 2018-09-15 +0.9 III LDK!  GIM  
37. 12.97 3 WÓJCIK Natalia LUKS Strzałków 04-08-28 Z/0304/18 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 +1.6 III
38. 12.98 8 SZELIGA Martyna MKS Agros Chełm 03-03-04 Z/3852/18 U16 LU Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-22 +0.2 III LDK!
39. 13.00 2 s2 JACHYMEK Sabina KS Agros Zamość 04-08-03 Z/0988/18 U16 LU Lublin (1) 2018-06-23 -0.4 III LDK!
40. 13.03 4 s1 PUGACEWICZ Aleksandra UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 03-05-12 Z/1539/15 U16 PD Lublin (1) 2018-06-23 +0.2 III
41. 13.03 1 s5 KALBARCZYK Jagoda KL Iskra Białogard 03-06-21 Z/2605/16 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-09-29 0.0 III LDK!
42. 13.04 1 s2 MASTALERZ Pola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-10-05 Z/2171/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.9 III LDK!  GIM  
43. 13.04 4 KOŁODZIEJ Ewelina TS AKS Chorzów 03-02-20 Z/3480/17 U16 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-06-09 +1.4 III
44. 13.04 1 s2 RUMINKIEWICZ Zofia AML Słupsk 04-09-29 Z/4649/17 U16 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-08-18 +0.7 III LDK!  GIM  
45. 13.04 4 e3 KWASIBORSKA Julia MKS Durasan Płońsk 04-01-20 Z/2103/18 U16 MZ Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-22 -0.1 III
46. 13.05 1 e2 HUK Oliwia AML Słupsk 04-01-16 Z/4648/17 U16 PM Sopot (1) 2018-08-29 -0.1 III LDK!  GIM  
47. 13.06 1 e5 WAWRYKA Zuzanna MKS-MOSM Bytom 04-08-22 Z/0458/18 U16 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-06-09 +1.9 III LDK!
48. 13.06 3 s1 TADYCH Alicja PLKS Gwda Piła 03-08-09 Z/3345/17 U16 WP Chojnice (1) 2018-07-21 +0.9 III LDK!  GIM  
49. 13.06 6 e3 TYLAK Martyna ULKS Muflon Bielawa 03-08-02 Z/0839/17 U16 DS Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-22 -0.1 III LDK!  GIM  
50. 13.07 2 s7 KORNACKA Kinga KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 03-05-07 Z/1125/17 U16 WN Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 -1.0 III LDK!  GIM  
51. 13.08 1 e4 ZENKOWSKA Julia KS Gwardia Piła 04-10-21 Z/2679/17 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 +1.9 III
52. 13.08 1 e5 PIECUCH Marta RKS Rumia 03-06-20 Z/0233/17 U16 PM Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-09-08 +1.3 III LDK!  GIM  
53. 13.09 1 s3 RODAK Weronika MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 04-02-20 Z/3731/17 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 0.0 III LDK!  GIM  
54. 13.09 2 s1 KRAKOWSKA Julia UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 04-10-21 Z/4622/17 U16 SK Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +0.4 III
55. 13.09 1 s2 CICHY Laura MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 04-05-27 Z/2407/17 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-09-16 +0.1 III LDK!  GIM  
56. 13.10 1 s3 GÓRECZNA Julia MLKS Sokół Lubin 03-12-21 Z/1924/17 U16 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-04-28 -1.6 III LDK!
57. 13.10 3 s1 BINIEK Martyna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-04-08 Z/0272/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +0.4 III LDK!
58. 13.11 3 s2 SITEK Zuzanna MKS MOS Wrocław 03-08-08 Z/1920/17 U16 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 +1.4 III LDK!  GIM  
59. 13.11 2 s2 JANKOWSKA Natalia MKS Unia Hrubieszów 03-08-09 Z/0114/17 U16 LU Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 0.0 III
60. 13.11 3 JĘDRUSZKO Nikola KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 03-08-27 Z/1627/17 U16 PK Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +1.1 III LDK!
61. 13.12 3 s2 ANTKIEWICZ Natalia UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 04-07-20 Z/0609/18 U16 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 0.0 III LDK!
62. 13.12 4 s1 WÓJCIK Gabriela MKS Tempo Kęty 03-03-01 Z/0065/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +0.4 III LDK!
63. 13.12 1 s2 OKO Wiktoria KS Wisła Puławy 03-09-18 Z/0160/17 U16 LU Lublin (1) 2018-09-08 -2.0 III  GIM  
64. 13.14 3 e2 NOWAK Natalia UKS Technik Radom 04-09-06 Z/1551/18 U16 MZ Radom (1) 2018-09-01 +1.6 III LDK!
65. 13.14 2 s1 MASTALERZ Idalia SSR Olimp Strawczyn 04-06-14 Z/0031/18 U16 SK Staszów (1) 2018-09-15 +2.0 III
66. 13.15 1 s1 RYBAK Zuzanna BKS Bydgoszcz 03-07-09 Z/0047/16 U16 KP Chełmno (1) 2018-09-15 -0.1 III LDK!
67. 13.16 3 s8 BUJALSKA Julia MKS Truso Elbląg 03-06-19 Z/0188/17 U16 WN Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 +0.5 III LDK!  GIM  
68. 13.16 1 e3 ADAMSKA Marta MKS Kusy Szczecin 04-01-08 Z/2593/18 U16 ZP Poznań (1) 2018-09-08 +1.7 III LDK!
69. 13.16 1 s5 CZAPIEWSKA Daria MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 03-04-16 Z/0073/17 U16 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-09-16 +0.5 III LDK!  GIM  
70. 13.17 1 s1 KOSTKA Marianna MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 03-11-20 Z/0289/17 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-20 -1.6 III LDK!  GIM  
71. 13.17 2 e5 NAPORA Alicja MKS-MOSM Bytom 03-03-20 Z/1156/17 U16 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-06-09 +1.9 III LDK!  GIM  
72. 13.17 2 e2 ORZŁOWSKA Katarzyna MKS Sambor Tczew 04-07-27 Z/0467/18 U16 PM Sopot (1) 2018-08-29 -0.1 III
73. 13.17 1 e2 CHOJNACKA Klaudia MKS Durasan Płońsk 03-08-12 Z/1019/17 U16 MZ Ciechanów (1) 2018-09-08 +1.0 III LDK!  GIM  
74. 13.17 3 CZAJKA Olga LKS OSiR Pleszew 04-11-22 Z/4198/18 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-09-08 +0.2 III
75. 13.18 3 e2 STRUGIŃSKA Oliwia MKS Truso Elbląg 03-12-29 Z/0193/17 U16 WN Sopot (1) 2018-08-29 -0.1 III LDK!  GIM  
76. 13.19 4 e3 OSTRYCHARCZYK Ines KS Gwardia Piła 03-11-03 Z/0229/17 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-06 +1.0 III LDK!
77. 13.20 1 s5 KUBIS Paulina WLKS Wrocław 04-03-24 Z/0743/18 U16 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-06-23 -0.7 III
78. 13.20 5 PIEC Kinga WKS Flota Gdynia 04-01-01 Z/0376/18 U16 PM Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-09-08 +0.5 III
79. 13.21 6 e1 LÜDTKE Martyna MKS MOS Wrocław 03-02-13 Z/3446/17 U16 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-06-10 -0.5 IV LDK!  GIM  
80. 13.22 1 e6 BREZA Magdalena ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 04-11-26 Z/3826/18 U16 PM Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 +2.0 IV
81. 13.22 3 s1 DZIEMIDZIK Oliwia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 04-05-16 Z/0895/18 U16 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 +1.2 IV
82. 13.22 2 s2 CICHOSZ Natalia MKS Olimp Łobez 03-04-21 Z/2286/18 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 +1.3 IV LDK!
83. 13.22 7 e1 GAJKOWSKA Martyna MKS Polonia Warszawa 03-04-11 Z/3000/17 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-07-01 +0.9 IV
84. 13.23 1 e2 KRAUZE Martyna MKS MOS Wrocław 03-10-19 Z/2180/17 U16 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-06-10 -2.5 IV LDK!  GIM  
85. 13.24 1 s6 KORNACKA Karolina KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 03-05-07 Z/1124/17 U16 WN Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 -0.1 IV LDK!  GIM  
86. 13.25 3 s2 MUSZYŃSKA Nina CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 03-03-10 Z/0666/17 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 +0.3 IV LDK!  GIM  
87. 13.25 4 s2 WŁOCH Adriana UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 03-01-19 Z/0163/17 U16 PK Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 +0.5 IV LDK!  GIM  
88. 13.26 5 s1 SACHMERDA Wiktoria MKS Tempo Kęty 03-02-25 Z/0064/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.5 IV LDK!
89. 13.26 1 s1 TOMCZAK-GOŁOWICZ Magdalena STS Pomerania Szczecinek 03-04-12 Z/1090/17 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-26 -0.3 IV
90. 13.26 5 KLEMKE Aleksandra KL Bałtyk Koszalin 04-04-21 Z/4149/18 U16 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 +1.2 IV
91. 13.26 7 STEMKOWSKA Kamila OLA Warmińsko-mazurskie 03-01-01 U16 WN Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 +0.6 IV LDK!
92. 13.27 6 DZIADZIA Anna GKS Piast Gliwice 04-09-17 Z/3294/18 U16 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-06-09 +1.4 IV LDK!
93. 13.27 3 s2 SAMOŁOWICZ Liwia MKL Toruń 04-07-11 Z/0765/18 U16 KP Toruń (2) 2018-07-24 +1.6 IV LDK!
94. 13.27 2 s1 STAŚKOWIAK Anna UKS Olimp Duszniki 03-08-10 Z/1524/16 U16 WP Słubice (1) 2018-10-05 -0.8 IV
95. 13.28 1 s1 BALON Nicola MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 04-06-20 Z/1122/18 U16 ZP Słubice (1) 2018-05-03 +1.3 IV LDK!
96. 13.28 4 e2 SMOLSKA Aleksandra MKS Kusy Szczecin 03-02-04 Z/2415/17 U16 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 -1.6 IV LDK!  GIM  
97. 13.28 5 ŁUKIANOWSKA Katarzyna LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 03-06-02 Z/2643/17 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-09-08 +0.2 IV  GIM  
98. 13.29 4 s8 KUBALA Amelia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03-06-09 Z/2982/17 U16 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 +0.5 IV LDK!
99. 13.29 2 e2 FIEDEŃ Kinga LKS Pszczyna 03-03-10 Z/0321/17 U16 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-06-09 -0.2 IV LDK!
100. 13.29 3 s6 DROBCZYŃSKA Kinga MLKS Krajna Sępólno 04-01-24 Z/0348/18 U16 KP Chorzów (M) 2018-08-22 +0.2 IV
100 K z wiatrem
1. 12.48 3 e1 GAWEŁ Martyna LKS Stal Mielec 04-03-27 U16 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +2.5
2. 12.66 1 ŁYSKOWKA Maja UKS 12 Kalisz 04-01-01 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 +2.5
3. 12.68 2 s2 ŻYWCZYK Natalia UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec Św. 03-07-06 U16 SK Kielce (1) 2018-05-19 +3.5
4. 12.83 1 s2 MASTALERZ Pola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-10-05 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +4.3
5. 12.83 1 e2 WÓJCIK Natalia LUKS Strzałków 04-08-28 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 +2.5
6. 12.83 2 e1 SZELIGA Martyna MKS Agros Chełm 03-03-04 U16 LU Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-22 +3.0
7. 12.95 3 KOSTKA Marianna MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 03-11-20 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 +2.5
8. 12.98 4 e1 KALBARCZYK Jagoda KL Iskra Białogard 03-06-21 U16 ZP Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-22 +3.0
9. 13.07 3 e3 WŁOCH Adriana UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 03-01-19 U16 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +2.9
10. 13.11 1 e6 DZIADZIA Anna GKS Piast Gliwice 04-09-17 U16 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-06-09 +2.6
11. 13.14 6 CZAJKA Olga LKS OSiR Pleszew 04-11-22 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 +2.5
12. 13.17 1 e4 JAMRÓZ Karolina UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 03-01-14 U16 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +2.7
13. 13.17 7 ŁUCZAK Aleksandra MKS Baszta Szamotuły 04-02-27 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 +2.5
100 K pomiar ręczny
1. 12.8 r 1e7 DROBCZYŃSKA Kinga MLKS Krajna Sępólno 04-01-24 U16 KP Białogard (1) 2018-05-05 0.0
150 K
1. 19.15 1 s1 MERZOWICZ Wiktoria MKS-MOSM Bytom 03-11-15 Z/1155/17 U16 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.2 -- LDK!  GIM  
2. 19.40 2 s1 NIERUSZEWICZ Amelia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 03-02-01 Z/0679/18 U16 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 +0.5 --
3. 19.49 3 s1 GAWRYŚ Wiktoria MKS-MOSM Bytom 03-04-19 Z/1149/17 U16 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.2 -- LDK!  GIM  
4. 19.78 1 s2 STEMPKOWSKA Kamila KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie (KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto LubawskieKS Lekka Ruszkowo) 04-08-06 Z/5287/18 U16 WN Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 +1.8 -- LDK!
5. 19.81 2 s1 LESZEK Weronika UKS Olimpia Zabrze 03-04-25 Z/2997/17 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.4 --
6. 20.28 3 s2 DZIEMIDZIK Oliwia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 04-05-16 Z/0895/18 U16 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 +1.8 --
7. 20.33 4 s1 KORNACKA Karolina KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 03-05-07 Z/1124/17 U16 WN Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 +2.0 -- LDK!  GIM  
8. 20.35 4 s3 STAWICKA Maja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03-06-07 Z/0260/17 U16 WN Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -0.5 -- LDK!  GIM  
9. 20.55 1 s2 RODAK Weronika MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 04-02-20 Z/3731/17 U16 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -2.6 -- LDK!  GIM  
10. 20.70 4 s2 KOWALSKA Urszula CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 04-08-07 Z/0896/18 U16 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 +1.8 --
11. 20.70 4 s2 KOPICZYŃSKA Julia GUKS Asy Dywity 04-12-01 Z/2996/17 U16 WN Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 +1.5 --
12. 20.81 4 s2 ORMANIEC Łucja UKS Jedynka Skawina 03-05-18 Z/3960/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.8 -- LDK!
13. 20.93 4 s1 DZIADZIA Anna GKS Piast Gliwice 04-09-17 Z/3294/18 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.4 -- LDK!
14. 20.99 2 s3 SROKA Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-02-08 Z/2699/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.9 -- LDK!
15. 21.16 5 s2 KATRYNIOK Roksana MKS-MOSM Bytom 04-02-27 Z/0447/18 U16 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.8 -- LDK!
16. 21.18 7 s1 TOMCZYK Aleksandra KS Lekka Ruszkowo 04-03-01 Z/0359/18 U16 WN Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 +0.5 --
17. 21.38 2 s1 KUCHCIAK Oliwia RKS Łódź 03-12-11 Z/0824/18 U16 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2018-06-17 +0.1 --
18. 21.56 4 s2 LOSE Małgorzata KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 03-08-23 Z/2141/17 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -0.9 --
19. 21.76 6 s1 ŁABUZEK Ewelina MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 03-02-04 Z/3876/16 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.2 --
20. 21.88 3 s3 BIJAK Julia WKS Wawel Kraków 03-02-04 Z/4670/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.9 -- LDK!  GIM  
21. 22.10 1 s2 ZAKRZEWSKA Dominika GKS Piast Gliwice 03-04-05 Z/4536/17 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -3.4 -- LDK!  GIM  
22. 22.19 6 s2 SKITEK Kinga MKS-MOSM Bytom 04-07-19 Z/0453/18 U16 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.8 -- LDK!
23. 22.23 6 s1 IŁCZYK Daria TS AKS Chorzów 03-11-04 Z/3683/18 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.4 --
24. 22.24 2 s2 STRZESAK Marta TS AKS Chorzów 03-12-17 Z/3479/17 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -3.4 --
25. 22.65 3 s2 DURAS Oliwia RKS Łódź 04-08-09 Z/0825/18 U16 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2018-06-17 +0.1 -- LDK!
26. 22.71 8 s1 SZCZEPAŃSKA Natalia KS Lekka Ruszkowo 04-12-16 Z/3798/18 U16 WN Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 +0.5 --
27. 22.82 5 s2 KUDINA Margo KS Victoria Trzebinia 03-01-23 Z/4895/18 U16 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -0.9 -- LDK!
28. 22.87 5 s3 WĄSOWICZ Anita SKS Kusy Kraków 04-01-01 Z/3689/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.9 -- LDK!  GIM  
29. 24.47 3 s2 KRAUSE Martyna TS AKS Chorzów 04-04-27 Z/3040/18 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -3.4 --
150 K z wiatrem
1. 20.38 1 s3 LIS Aleksandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 04-02-02 U16 WN Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 +2.4
2. 21.10 2 s3 KOWALSKA Julia UKS MOSiR Działdowo 03-07-08 U16 WN Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 +2.4
3. 21.17 1 s4 CZARNECKA Alicja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 04-07-23 U16 WN Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 +2.3
4. 21.21 3 s3 BIELAKOW Katarzyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 04-05-22 U16 WN Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 +2.4
5. 21.56 3 s5 KOWALSKA Aleksandra UKS Mały Jeziorak Iława 04-09-24 U16 WN Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 +2.1
6. 21.92 2 s4 MILEJSKA Matylda KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03-05-09 U16 WN Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 +2.3
7. 22.18 3 s4 WŁOŚCIAŃSKA Patrycja RKS Łódź 03-10-02 U16 LD Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 +2.3
8. 23.07 4 s4 PTAK Hanna GUKS Asy Dywity 04-01-16 U16 WN Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 +2.3
200 K
1. 25.19 2 s1 PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra KS Wda Świecie 04-11-01 Z/4615/17 U16 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 +1.9 II LDK!
2. 25.26 2 s4 LESIEWICZ Kornelia AZS-AWF Gorzów 03-08-14 Z/0863/17 U16 LB Zielona Góra (1) 2018-05-29 +1.5 II LDK!
3. 25.58 1 s2 WYPPICH Zuzanna UKS Czwórka Żory 03-09-24 Z/1634/16 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-20 +1.9 II
4. 25.83 2 s1 NIEMCZYK Magdalena UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 03-03-25 Z/0352/17 U16 PK Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +0.9 II LDK!
5. 25.94 3 s1 PIERÓG Agata MKS Olimp Łobez 03-03-07 Z/3326/15 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 -0.1 II LDK!
6. 26.06 5 s1 JĘDRUSZKO Nikola KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 03-08-27 Z/1627/17 U16 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 +0.3 II LDK!
7. 26.14 2 s1 LESZEK Weronika UKS Olimpia Zabrze 03-04-25 Z/2997/17 U16 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-09-01 -0.6 II
8. 26.17 1 s6 KORNACKA Karolina KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 03-05-07 Z/1124/17 U16 WN Lubawa (1) 2018-05-26 -0.9 II LDK!  GIM  
9. 26.26 1 s2 DZIAMSKA Julia UKS Olimp Duszniki 03-09-27 Z/0868/15 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-06 +1.2 III
10. 26.33 1 s3 PUZIO Dorota GKS Start Długołęka 03-04-30 Z/0251/17 U16 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-13 +0.9 III  GIM  
11. 26.38 5 s1 GRYGIEL Amelia MKL Maraton Świnoujście 03-03-22 Z/6389/15 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-16 +0.6 III LDK!  GIM  
12. 26.46 1 s2 NAPIERAŁA Aleksandra UKS Dąb Suchy Las 04-06-16 Z/2658/17 U16 WP Wrocław (1) 2018-06-23 +1.0 III LDK!
13. 26.56 3 s4 MASTALERZ Pola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-10-05 Z/2171/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +1.4 III LDK!  GIM  
14. 26.59 4 s2 JASTRZĘBSKA Karolina MKS Pogoń Siedlce 03-07-09 Z/3279/17 U16 MZ Siedlce (1) 2018-06-09 +0.4 III
15. 26.61 1 s3 URBANIAK Kalina UKS Dąb Suchy Las 04-07-13 Z/1531/17 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-17 -1.2 III LDK!  GIM  
16. 26.61 1 s1 JASTRZĘBSKA Klaudia PTT Delta Płock 04-01-16 Z/3537/17 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-02 -0.5 III
17. 26.62 2 s3 OLESZCZYŃSKA Amelia MKS Agros Chełm 03-06-20 Z/0023/17 U16 LU Lublin (1) 2018-05-20 -0.8 III LDK!  GIM  
18. 26.67 1 s4 MUSZYŃSKA Nina CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 03-03-10 Z/0666/17 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-07-21 +0.7 III LDK!  GIM  
19. 26.75 4 s4 WOŁCZAK Aleksandra AZS-AWF Gorzów 03-02-13 Z/0727/17 U16 LB Zielona Góra (1) 2018-05-29 +1.5 III LDK!  GIM  
20. 26.76 1 s2 KORNACKA Kinga KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 03-05-07 Z/1125/17 U16 WN Lubawa (1) 2018-05-26 -1.3 III LDK!  GIM  
21. 26.76 5 s1 SAMIEC-TALAR Karolina MLKS Polonia Środa Śląska 04-01-17 Z/0450/17 U16 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-06-02 0.0 III LDK!
22. 26.81 3 s1 DUDEK Weronika ZLKL Zielona Góra 04-08-14 Z/0946/18 U16 LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-19 -0.2 III
23. 26.85 2 s2 WINOGRODZKA Julia UKS Czapla Białe Błota 04-10-21 Z/2279/16 U16 KP Chojnice (1) 2018-07-21 +1.4 III LDK!  GIM  
24. 26.91 1 s3 STEMPKOWSKA Kamila KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie (KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto LubawskieKS Lekka Ruszkowo) 04-08-06 Z/5287/18 U16 WN Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 -1.1 III LDK!
25. 26.93 1 s5 OKO Wiktoria KS Wisła Puławy 03-09-18 Z/0160/17 U16 LU Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +1.4 III  GIM  
26. 26.93 3 s2 LIS Aleksandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 04-02-02 Z/3311/17 U16 WN Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 0.0 III  GIM  
27. 26.94 1 s2 SKOWRONEK Anna KKL Kielce 04-02-12 Z/0148/17 U16 SK Kielce (M) 2018-05-12 -0.2 III LDK!
28. 26.96 2 s2 KRAKOWSKA Julia UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 04-10-21 Z/4622/17 U16 SK Kielce (M) 2018-05-12 -0.2 III
29. 26.96 1 s1 GATNARCZYK Paulina RMKS Rybnik 04-03-18 Z/2500/18 U16 SL Rybnik (1) 2018-10-06 -0.2 III LDK!
30. 26.97 1 s7 OŻGA Weronika LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 03-08-16 Z/1796/17 U16 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-13 -0.2 III LDK!  GIM  
31. 26.99 2 s1 SZELIGA Martyna MKS Agros Chełm 03-03-04 Z/3852/18 U16 LU Zamość (1) 2018-09-01 +0.1 III LDK!
32. 27.01 1 s2 KALBARCZYK Jagoda KL Iskra Białogard 03-06-21 Z/2605/16 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-09-29 -0.1 III LDK!
33. 27.04 2 s1 JAGUŚCIK Julia LUKS Strzałków 03-12-16 Z/3730/17 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-26 -1.2 III
34. 27.05 5 s1 WŁOCH Adriana UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 03-01-19 Z/0163/17 U16 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-19 +0.7 III LDK!  GIM  
35. 27.06 3 s1 GAWRYŚ Wiktoria MKS-MOSM Bytom 03-04-19 Z/1149/17 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-27 -0.1 III LDK!  GIM  
36. 27.09 2 s3 RODAK Weronika MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 04-02-20 Z/3731/17 U16 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 0.0 III LDK!  GIM  
37. 27.10 1 s5 WÓJTOWICZ Emilia AZS UMCS Lublin 03-10-13 Z/4503/17 U16 LU Lublin (1) 2018-06-16 -0.3 III LDK!  GIM  
38. 27.11 3 s2 DUBERT Martyna UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 04-06-16 Z/1240/17 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-06 +1.2 III LDK!  GIM  
39. 27.11 1 s4 KRAUZE Martyna MKS MOS Wrocław 03-10-19 Z/2180/17 U16 DS Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 0.0 III LDK!  GIM  
40. 27.11 1 s2 MISIAK Michalina UKS Victoria Józefów 04-09-01 Z/2934/17 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-07-01 +2.0 III
41. 27.15 1 s4 RYBKA Paulina LKS Vectra Włocławek 03-11-28 Z/0851/16 U16 KP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 -0.9 III LDK!  GIM  
42. 27.16 2 s4 WARAWĄSOWSKA Martyna BKS Bydgoszcz 04-09-28 Z/0048/16 U16 KP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 -0.9 III LDK!
43. 27.16 1 s5 DAMS Wiktoria LUKS Orkan Września 03-10-24 Z/0414/17 U16 WP Żerków (1) 2018-05-12 -0.9 III LDK!  GIM  
44. 27.17 1 s3 TUSTANOWSKA Martyna AZS UMCS Lublin 04-04-19 Z/4457/17 U16 LU Lublin (1) 2018-06-16 +0.9 III LDK!  GIM  
45. 27.25 1 s1 GAJKOWSKA Martyna MKS Polonia Warszawa 03-04-11 Z/3000/17 U16 MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 +1.2 III
46. 27.25 1 s3 MAKARA Julianna SKLA Sopot 03-11-06 Z/3179/17 U16 PM Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 +1.1 III LDK!
47. 27.27 1 s4 CZAPIEWSKA Daria MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 03-04-16 Z/0073/17 U16 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 +1.1 III LDK!  GIM  
48. 27.27 1 s3 CITAK Wiktoria MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 03-04-28 Z/0792/17 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-27 +0.7 III
49. 27.27 2 s4 KUBIS Paulina WLKS Wrocław 04-03-24 Z/0743/18 U16 DS Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 0.0 III
50. 27.30 1 w2 ŚWIRBUTOWICZ Julia MUKS Szok Bojanowo 03-10-31 Z/5696/15 U16 WP Zielona Góra (1) 2018-09-29 +0.7 III LDK!
51. 27.31 1 s12 KOSTKA Marianna MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 03-11-20 Z/0289/17 U16 WP Żerków (1) 2018-05-12 -1.0 IV LDK!  GIM  
52. 27.31 1 s2 MOKROSIŃSKA Alicja MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 04-06-27 Z/2462/17 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-09-15 +1.8 IV
53. 27.35 2 s2 PIECHOCKA Alicja MLKS Ostróda 03-02-16 Z/1130/17 U16 WN Białystok (1) 2018-05-03 -0.2 IV
54. 27.35 1 s2 WÓJCIK Gabriela MKS Tempo Kęty 03-03-01 Z/0065/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -1.0 IV LDK!
55. 27.35 1 s1 GÓRECZNA Julia MLKS Sokół Lubin 03-12-21 Z/1924/17 U16 DS Zielona Góra (1) 2018-09-29 +0.7 IV LDK!
56. 27.37 1 s6 KWASIBORSKA Julia MKS Durasan Płońsk 04-01-20 Z/2103/18 U16 MZ Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -0.9 IV
57. 27.38 1 s3 PIECUCH Marta RKS Rumia 03-06-20 Z/0233/17 U16 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-07-21 +1.6 IV LDK!  GIM  
58. 27.40 3 s2 MASTALERZ Idalia SSR Olimp Strawczyn 04-06-14 Z/0031/18 U16 SK Kielce (M) 2018-05-12 -0.2 IV
59. 27.43 2 s1 ROJEK Natalia RMKS Rybnik 03-11-30 Z/3624/16 U16 SL Rybnik (1) 2018-10-06 -0.2 IV LDK!  GIM  
60. 27.45 1 s1 ŻABIEREK Nina Natalia MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 03-03-26 Z/4749/17 U16 DS Zielona Góra (1) 2018-09-11 0.0 IV LDK!
61. 27.47 2 s2 ŚLIWA Julia KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 03-10-14 Z/3182/16 U16 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-09-22 +0.2 IV LDK!
62. 27.48 1 s3 WÓJCIK Natalia LUKS Strzałków 04-08-28 Z/0304/18 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-26 -0.4 IV
63. 27.48 1 s1 GROCHOWSKA Paulina BKS Bydgoszcz 03-04-27 Z/1441/17 U16 KP Łódź (M) 2018-06-03 +0.6 IV
64. 27.50 3 s4 KADŁUBOWICZ Weronika UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 04-04-25 Z/3764/17 U16 WP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 -0.9 IV LDK!  GIM  
65. 27.50 3 s1 BOROWIEC Natalia MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 04-04-01 Z/0248/18 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-26 -1.2 IV
66. 27.51 3 s5 STAŚKOWIAK Anna UKS Olimp Duszniki 03-08-10 Z/1524/16 U16 WP Żerków (1) 2018-05-12 -0.9 IV
67. 27.51 3 s1 SMOLSKA Aleksandra MKS Kusy Szczecin 03-02-04 Z/2415/17 U16 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 -0.4 IV LDK!  GIM  
68. 27.51 1 s2 GRZYB Ola MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz 04-07-26 Z/2713/16 U16 SK Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +0.9 IV
69. 27.51 2 s2 CHOJNACKA Klaudia MKS Durasan Płońsk 03-08-12 Z/1019/17 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-02 +0.1 IV LDK!  GIM  
70. 27.59 1 s4 KRAJEWSKA Karolina UKS Młodzik Warszawa 03-02-27 Z/1257/17 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-17 -0.2 IV LDK!
71. 27.60 4 s3 CICHY Laura MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 04-05-27 Z/2407/17 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-07-21 +0.5 IV LDK!  GIM  
72. 27.61 5 s1 HUK Oliwia AML Słupsk 04-01-16 Z/4648/17 U16 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-07-21 +0.7 IV LDK!  GIM  
73. 27.63 1 s4 GŁODOWSKA Aleksandra MUKS Płock 04-05-21 Z/0057/18 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 +1.0 IV LDK!
74. 27.64 1 s2 CZAJKOWSKA Magda UKS Czwórka Żory 03-09-26 Z/0800/17 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-27 +0.1 IV
75. 27.66 5 s4 KALINO Natalia AZS-AWF Katowice 03-04-10 Z/2802/17 U16 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +1.4 IV LDK!
76. 27.67 3 s1 MIELCZAREK Laura UKS Herkules Sulejówek 04-07-30 Z/2222/16 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-16 +1.7 IV
77. 27.71 1 s4 SITEK Zuzanna MKS MOS Wrocław 03-08-08 Z/1920/17 U16 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-06-23 +0.5 IV LDK!  GIM  
78. 27.72 1 s4 BIGUS Wiktoria MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 03-08-02 Z/1763/17 U16 PK Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +0.5 IV LDK!
79. 27.73 1 s2 CZESZEWSKA Weronika KL Bałtyk Koszalin 04-09-16 Z/4946/18 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-09-01 +0.7 IV
80. 27.74 2 s5 STRUZIK Katarzyna LKS Stal Mielec 03-09-16 Z/3430/17 U16 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +1.4 IV  GIM  
81. 27.74 1 s3 SZUMADA Marta UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 03-10-18 Z/2336/17 U16 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 +0.2 IV LDK!  GIM  
82. 27.75 2 s3 SACHMERDA Wiktoria MKS Tempo Kęty 03-02-25 Z/0064/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +2.0 IV LDK!
83. 27.77 2 s3 DUDA Julia AZS-AWF Katowice 04-06-28 Z/0815/18 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-27 +0.7 IV LDK!
84. 27.77 2 s4 TOBOREK Aleksandra CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 03-04-29 Z/3613/17 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-07-21 +0.7 IV LDK!  GIM  
85. 27.78 2 s2 SAMOŁOWICZ Liwia MKL Toruń 04-07-11 Z/0765/18 U16 KP Toruń (2) 2018-07-24 +0.9 IV LDK!
86. 27.81 1 s6 DEJA Liwia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 04-07-17 Z/0894/18 U16 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 -1.0 IV
87. 27.81 3 s1 KLEMKE Aleksandra KL Bałtyk Koszalin 04-04-21 Z/4149/18 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-09-01 -0.4 IV
88. 27.83 1 s4 NADŁONEK Joanna MKS Kusy Szczecin 03-05-14 Z/2017/17 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-09-01 +0.6 IV LDK!  GIM  
89. 27.84 1 s8 OSTROWSKA Anna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 04-09-06 Z/0168/18 U16 KP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 -0.9 IV
90. 27.85 1 s8 NOWAK Nadia LUKS Namysłów 04-03-24 Z/2695/18 U16 OP Wrocław (1) 2018-05-13 -0.3 IV LDK!
91. 27.85 1 s6 BREZA Magdalena ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 04-11-26 Z/3826/18 U16 PM Złocieniec (1) 2018-06-23 +1.0 IV
92. 27.86 1 s1 CIESIELSKA Kinga KKL Kielce 03-03-11 Z/0126/17 U16 SK Kielce (M) 2018-05-12 -1.3 IV LDK!
93. 27.86 2 s7 FAFIŃSKA Emilia LKS Lubawa 03-01-05 Z/0423/17 U16 WN Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 +0.5 IV LDK!  GIM  
94. 27.87 1 s3 OSTRYCHARCZYK Ines KS Gwardia Piła 03-11-03 Z/0229/17 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-07-21 +1.7 IV LDK!
95. 27.87 3 w2 WIELEWIS Emilia MKS Osa Zgorzelec 03-02-25 Z/2597/17 U16 DS Zielona Góra (1) 2018-09-29 +0.7 IV LDK!  GIM  
96. 27.88 3 s2 KOZŁOWSKA-KORCZAK Julia UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 03-12-17 Z/0603/17 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 +0.3 IV
97. 27.88 1 s5 BENTKA Natalia MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 03-08-13 Z/1511/17 U16 OP Wrocław (1) 2018-06-23 +1.1 IV LDK!  GIM  
98. 27.89 3 s4 RYCHLEWSKA Emilia PTT Delta Płock 03-04-16 Z/3277/17 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-02 -0.1 IV
99. 27.90 2 s4 EJSMONT Alicja MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 03-07-04 Z/1008/17 U16 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 +1.1 IV LDK!  GIM  
100. 27.91 1 s4 ŚMIETANKA Olga MKS Unia Hrubieszów 03-03-15 Z/3073/17 U16 LU Lublin (1) 2018-06-16 -0.1 IV LDK!
200 K z wiatrem
1. 26.51 1 s1 MIKOŁANIS Karolina UKS Technik Augustów 03-03-23 U16 PD Białystok (1) 2018-06-17 +2.6
2. 26.92 2 s2 ŻYWCZYK Natalia UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec Św. 03-07-06 U16 SK Kielce (1) 2018-05-19 +2.7
3. 27.30 1 s4 MOTYKA Aleksandra RKS Łódź 03-02-10 U16 LD Kutno (M) 2018-06-15 +2.3
4. 27.79 1 s3 SADURSKA Lena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 04-06-20 U16 WN Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 +2.3
200 K pomiar ręczny
1. 26.8 r 1s3 HUK Oliwia AML Słupsk 04-01-16 U16 PM Białogard (1) 2018-05-05 +0.9
300 K
1. 40.01 1 s1 LESIEWICZ Kornelia AZS-AWF Gorzów 03-08-14 Z/0863/17 U16 LB Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 II LDK!
2. 40.38 1 s5 PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra KS Wda Świecie 04-11-01 Z/4615/17 U16 KP Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 II LDK!
3. 40.56 1 s1 NIEMCZYK Magdalena UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 03-03-25 Z/0352/17 U16 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-09-02 II LDK!
4. 40.75 1 s1 MATYŚKIEWICZ Maja BKL Bełchatów 04-03-28 Z/0232/18 U16 LD Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 II LDK!
5. 41.28 1 s3 LESZEK Weronika UKS Olimpia Zabrze 03-04-25 Z/2997/17 U16 SL Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-23 II
6. 41.36 1 s5 DZIAMSKA Julia UKS Olimp Duszniki 03-09-27 Z/0868/15 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-09-08 II
7. 41.50 4 s2 KORNACKA Kinga KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 03-05-07 Z/1125/17 U16 WN Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 II LDK!  GIM  
8. 41.56 2 s1 DUDEK Weronika ZLKL Zielona Góra 04-08-14 Z/0946/18 U16 LB Wrocław (1) 2018-09-08 II
9. 41.62 3 s1 PIERÓG Agata MKS Olimp Łobez 03-03-07 Z/3326/15 U16 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 II LDK!
10. 41.62 1 s10 WYPPICH Zuzanna UKS Czwórka Żory 03-09-24 Z/1634/16 U16 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 II
11. 41.72 1 s1 GRYGIEL Amelia MKL Maraton Świnoujście 03-03-22 Z/6389/15 U16 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-06-23 II LDK!  GIM  
12. 41.80 2 s1 JĘDRUSZKO Nikola KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 03-08-27 Z/1627/17 U16 PK Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 II LDK!
13. 41.83 3 s1 KORNACKA Karolina KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 03-05-07 Z/1124/17 U16 WN Lidzbark Warmiński (1) 2018-05-05 II LDK!  GIM  
14. 41.88 1 s1 GUZOWSKA Martyna LUKS Orkan Września 03-01-13 Z/4476/15 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-09-01 II LDK!
15. 41.92 1 s3 JANUSZEWSKA Kinga MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 03-10-17 Z/1007/17 U16 PM Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 II LDK!  GIM  
16. 42.12 1 s5 PUZIO Dorota GKS Start Długołęka 03-04-30 Z/0251/17 U16 DS Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-23 II  GIM  
17. 42.23 2 s3 SZELIGA Martyna MKS Agros Chełm 03-03-04 Z/3852/18 U16 LU Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-23 II LDK!
18. 42.38 3 s3 MOKROSIŃSKA Alicja MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 04-06-27 Z/2462/17 U16 LD Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-23 II
19. 42.39 1 s1 NAPIERAŁA Aleksandra UKS Dąb Suchy Las 04-06-16 Z/2658/17 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-20 II LDK!
20. 42.43 2 s1 CZAJKOWSKA Magda UKS Czwórka Żory 03-09-26 Z/0800/17 U16 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-06-09 II
21. 42.47 1 sI JAGUŚCIK Julia LUKS Strzałków 03-12-16 Z/3730/17 U16 LD Łódź (2) 2018-06-05 II
22. 42.60 2 s1 RODAK Weronika MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 04-02-20 Z/3731/17 U16 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-09-08 II LDK!  GIM  
23. 42.64 1 s1 GAJKOWSKA Martyna MKS Polonia Warszawa 03-04-11 Z/3000/17 U16 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-06-09 II
24. 42.65 2 s10 BINIEK Martyna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-04-08 Z/0272/18 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 II LDK!
25. 42.66 2 s1 MIKOŁANIS Karolina UKS Technik Augustów 03-03-23 Z/0653/17 U16 PD Lublin (1) 2018-06-23 II LDK!  GIM  
26. 42.70 1 s5 EJSMONT Alicja MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 03-07-04 Z/1008/17 U16 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-05-16 II LDK!  GIM  
27. 42.71 1 s2 STAWICKA Maja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03-06-07 Z/0260/17 U16 WN Lubawa (1) 2018-05-26 II LDK!  GIM  
28. 42.72 3 s5 TUCKA Róża SKLA Sopot 04-06-07 Z/4772/17 U16 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 II LDK!
29. 42.75 1 s1 SKIMINA Emilia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-02-19 Z/0274/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 II LDK!
30. 42.75 1 s4 ŻABIEREK Nina Natalia MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 03-03-26 Z/4749/17 U16 DS Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 II LDK!
31. 42.78 1 s4 DUBERT Martyna UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 04-06-16 Z/1240/17 U16 WP Leszno (1) 2018-05-26 II LDK!  GIM  
32. 42.80 2 s2 KOPICZYŃSKA Julia GUKS Asy Dywity 04-12-01 Z/2996/17 U16 WN Lubawa (1) 2018-05-26 II
33. 42.81 2 s1 PIECHOCKA Alicja MLKS Ostróda 03-02-16 Z/1130/17 U16 WN Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 II
34. 42.81 1 s1 WARAWĄSOWSKA Martyna BKS Bydgoszcz 04-09-28 Z/0048/16 U16 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 II LDK!
35. 42.81 1 s5 MIKOŁAJEWSKA Julia GKS Żukowo 04-08-14 Z/0772/18 U16 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-08-18 II
36. 42.83 4 s1 GAWRYŚ Wiktoria MKS-MOSM Bytom 03-04-19 Z/1149/17 U16 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-06-09 II LDK!  GIM  
37. 42.84 1 s1 OKO Wiktoria KS Wisła Puławy 03-09-18 Z/0160/17 U16 LU Kozienice (1) 2018-05-26 II  GIM  
38. 42.84 1 s1 KRAKOWSKA Julia UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 04-10-21 Z/4622/17 U16 SK Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 II
39. 42.84 2 s1 NOWAK Natalia UKS Technik Radom 04-09-06 Z/1551/18 U16 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-06-09 II LDK!
40. 42.86 1 s4 MUSZYŃSKA Nina CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 03-03-10 Z/0666/17 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-09-16 II LDK!  GIM  
41. 42.89 1 s1 MASTALERZ Pola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-10-05 Z/2171/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 II LDK!  GIM  
42. 42.90 1 s4 GAWEŁ Martyna LKS Stal Mielec 04-03-27 Z/3798/17 U16 PK Lublin (1) 2018-06-23 II LDK!  GIM  
43. 42.93 1 s1 ŚWIESIULSKA Olga GKS Wilga Garwolin 04-03-14 Z/4368/17 U16 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-09-15 II
44. 42.98 2 s1 CZAPIEWSKA Daria MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 03-04-16 Z/0073/17 U16 PM Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 II LDK!  GIM  
45. 43.00 1 s2 TUSTANOWSKA Martyna AZS UMCS Lublin 04-04-19 Z/4457/17 U16 LU Lublin (1) 2018-06-23 II LDK!  GIM  
46. 43.02 3 s1 BIENIEK Martyna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-01-01 U16 MA Lublin (1) 2018-06-23 III
47. 43.14 4 s1 CITAK Wiktoria MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 03-04-28 Z/0792/17 U16 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-09-08 III
48. 43.17 3 s1 ŚLEMP Julia UKS Sprint Legnica 03-11-07 Z/1623/17 U16 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-09-08 III
49. 43.18 1 s3 FAFIŃSKA Emilia LKS Lubawa 03-01-05 Z/0423/17 U16 WN Olecko (1) 2018-05-16 III LDK!  GIM  
50. 43.19 3 s7 GOŚCINIAK Marcelina UKS Przełaj Żerków 04-07-12 Z/0268/18 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 III LDK!
51. 43.21 2 s1 KALWAR Wiktoria RMKS Rybnik 04-02-21 Z/2501/18 U16 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-06-03 III LDK!
52. 43.22 1 s2 LIS Aleksandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 04-02-02 Z/3311/17 U16 WN Ciechanów (1) 2018-09-08 III  GIM  
53. 43.24 4 s5 CZAJKA Olga LKS OSiR Pleszew 04-11-22 Z/4198/18 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-09-08 III
54. 43.30 2 s1 MISIAK Michalina UKS Victoria Józefów 04-09-01 Z/2934/17 U16 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-09-15 III
55. 43.33 4 s1 PRZĄDKA Wiktoria LKS Pszczyna 03-06-12 Z/1186/18 U16 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-06-03 III
56. 43.35 1 s1 BOROWIEC Natalia MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 04-04-01 Z/0248/18 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 III
57. 43.37 1 s2 MOTYKA Aleksandra RKS Łódź 03-02-10 Z/0749/17 U16 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2018-06-17 III LDK!  GIM  
58. 43.38 1 s2 SAMIEC-TALAR Karolina MLKS Polonia Środa Śląska 04-01-17 Z/0450/17 U16 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-06-10 III LDK!
59. 43.41 1 s5 ZABADAŁA Zuzanna MKS Pogoń Siedlce 04-05-20 Z/0602/17 U16 MZ Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 III
60. 43.46 5 s7 DAMS Wiktoria LUKS Orkan Września 03-10-24 Z/0414/17 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 III LDK!  GIM  
61. 43.47 5 s10 WÓJCIK Natalia LUKS Strzałków 04-08-28 Z/0304/18 U16 LD Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 III
62. 43.49 3 s1 KRAJEWSKA Karolina UKS Młodzik Warszawa 03-02-27 Z/1257/17 U16 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-06-09 III LDK!
63. 43.49 2 s1 GŁĄBEK Sabina LKS Pszczyna 04-08-20 Z/1185/18 U16 SL Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 III LDK!
64. 43.50 1 s2 STROIKE Maria LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo 04-09-18 Z/4750/17 U16 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-05-16 III
65. 43.52 1 s1 WÓJTOWICZ Emilia AZS UMCS Lublin 03-10-13 Z/4503/17 U16 LU Puławy (1) 2018-06-30 III LDK!  GIM  
66. 43.54 1 s1 OLESZCZYŃSKA Amelia MKS Agros Chełm 03-06-20 Z/0023/17 U16 LU Zamość (1) 2018-06-10 III LDK!  GIM  
67. 43.58 1 s1 RYBKA Paulina LKS Vectra Włocławek 03-11-28 Z/0851/16 U16 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 III LDK!  GIM  
68. 43.58 1 s2 GROCHOWSKA Paulina BKS Bydgoszcz 03-04-27 Z/1441/17 U16 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 III
69. 43.65 5 s2 RUMIŃSKA Justyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03-01-15 Z/0259/17 U16 WN Lidzbark Warmiński (1) 2018-05-05 III LDK!  GIM  
70. 43.67 1 s1 MASTALERZ Idalia SSR Olimp Strawczyn 04-06-14 Z/0031/18 U16 SK Staszów (1) 2018-09-15 III
71. 43.68 1 s1 OLSZEWSKA Malwina LKS Lubusz Słubice 04-02-18 Z/3558/17 U16 LB Białogard (1) 2018-05-26 III LDK!
72. 43.70 4 s1 STRZELEC Oliwia ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 03-01-15 Z/0053/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 III LDK!  GIM  
73. 43.71 1 s3 RYCHLEWSKA Emilia PTT Delta Płock 03-04-16 Z/3277/17 U16 MZ Ciechanów (1) 2018-09-08 III
74. 43.77 5 s5 HUK Oliwia AML Słupsk 04-01-16 Z/4648/17 U16 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 III LDK!  GIM  
75. 43.77 3 e1 MAKARA Julianna SKLA Sopot 03-11-06 Z/3179/17 U16 PM Sopot (1) 2018-08-29 III LDK!
76. 43.77 1 s2 TOBOREK Aleksandra CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 03-04-29 Z/3613/17 U16 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-09-08 III LDK!  GIM  
77. 43.79 1 s2 KUŹMIŃSKA Justyna MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 04-05-24 Z/1004/18 U16 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-06-09 III
78. 43.81 1 s4 KALINO Natalia AZS-AWF Katowice 03-04-10 Z/2802/17 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 III LDK!
79. 43.86 1 s2 WAWRZYNOWICZ Julia UKS Atos Woźnice 04-06-22 Z/0067/18 U16 WN Warszawa (2) 2018-06-09 III
80. 43.86 1 s4 WICHLIŃSKA Weronika LKS Vectra Włocławek 04-03-31 Z/4277/17 U16 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-09-02 III LDK!  GIM  
81. 43.90 2 s2 JASZCZAK Aleksandra UKS-MOS Opole 04-09-06 Z/2201/17 U16 OP Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-09-08 III LDK!
82. 43.91 4 s1 BORKOWSKA Wiktoria PTT Delta Płock 04-04-19 Z/0087/18 U16 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-09-15 III
83. 43.92 5 s1 MIELCZAREK Laura UKS Herkules Sulejówek 04-07-30 Z/2222/16 U16 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-06-09 III
84. 43.92 1 s2 ŚMIETANKA Olga MKS Unia Hrubieszów 03-03-15 Z/3073/17 U16 LU Zamość (1) 2018-09-01 III LDK!
85. 43.93 1 s2 SKOWRONEK Anna KKL Kielce 04-02-12 Z/0148/17 U16 SK Kielce (1) 2018-04-28 III LDK!
86. 43.96 2 s1 REJCHERT Anna UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje 04-10-27 Z/2816/16 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-26 III LDK!
87. 43.96 2 s1 KŁOS Karina AZS Łódź 03-04-28 Z/3143/17 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 III  GIM  
88. 43.96 3 s2 BIGUS Wiktoria MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 03-08-02 Z/1763/17 U16 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-09-02 III LDK!
89. 43.98 2 s4 BALICKA Kornelia UKS Dąb Suchy Las 03-03-31 Z/1528/17 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 III LDK!
90. 43.99 2 s4 DUDA Julia AZS-AWF Katowice 04-06-28 Z/0815/18 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 III LDK!
91. 43.99 1 e8 SZYMKOWIAK Zofia UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 03-06-11 Z/0221/17 U16 WP Leszno (1) 2018-08-25 III LDK!  GIM  
92. 44.02 2 s1 SAMOŁOWICZ Liwia MKL Toruń 04-07-11 Z/0765/18 U16 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 III LDK!
93. 44.03 1 s3 TROCHOLEPSZA Martyna MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 04-02-09 Z/0297/17 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-20 III LDK!  GIM  
94. 44.03 3 KRAWCZYŃSKA Martyna LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 04-11-21 Z/4033/18 U16 PD Łomża (1) 2018-07-12 III
95. 44.05 1 s2 GŁOWACKA Emilia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 03-08-05 Z/1440/17 U16 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-05-12 III LDK!  GIM  
96. 44.05 3 s1 GALUCH Vanessa MKS-MOSM Bytom 03-09-23 Z/1148/17 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 III LDK!  GIM  
97. 44.05 6 s5 GÓRECKA Aleksandra RKS Rumia 03-02-08 Z/3576/17 U16 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 III LDK!  GIM  
98. 44.05 4 s1 PUGACEWICZ Aleksandra UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 03-05-12 Z/1539/15 U16 PD Lublin (1) 2018-09-08 III
99. 44.06 3 s2 ZAGÓRSKA Wiktoria TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 03-08-01 Z/2285/17 U16 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-06-09 III LDK!  GIM  
100. 44.06 2 s1 BANAŚ Wiktoria SSR Olimp Strawczyn 03-09-14 Z/0686/17 U16 SK Staszów (1) 2018-09-15 III
400 K
1. 57.44 1 s2 LESIEWICZ Kornelia AZS-AWF Gorzów 03-08-14 Z/0863/17 U16 LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-19 II LDK!
2. 58.08 1 s1 GUZOWSKA Martyna LUKS Orkan Września 03-01-13 Z/4476/15 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-19 II LDK!
3. 58.69 2 s1 JĘDRUSZKO Nikola KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 03-08-27 Z/1627/17 U16 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-19 II LDK!
4. 58.86 1 s1 KORNACKA Kinga KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 03-05-07 Z/1125/17 U16 WN Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 II LDK!  GIM  
5. 60.15 2 s1 MOTYKA Aleksandra RKS Łódź 03-02-10 Z/0749/17 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-09 III LDK!  GIM  
6. 60.23 3 s1 JANUSZEWSKA Kinga MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 03-10-17 Z/1007/17 U16 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-07-21 III LDK!  GIM  
7. 60.38 2 s5 GŁOWACKA Emilia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 03-08-05 Z/1440/17 U16 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 III LDK!  GIM  
8. 60.45 1 s2 GŁODOWSKA Aleksandra MUKS Płock 04-05-21 Z/0057/18 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-16 III LDK!
9. 60.69 1 s1 SKIMINA Emilia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-02-19 Z/0274/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-30 III LDK!
10. 60.79 1 s1 STAWICKA Maja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03-06-07 Z/0260/17 U16 WN Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 III LDK!  GIM  
11. 61.10 2 s1 HRYCYK Anna KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 03-07-11 Z/1313/17 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 III
12. 61.28 5 s1 RUMIŃSKA Justyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03-01-15 Z/0259/17 U16 WN Łomża (1) 2018-05-20 III LDK!  GIM  
13. 61.33 1 s5 PIECHOCKA Alicja MLKS Ostróda 03-02-16 Z/1130/17 U16 WN Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 III
14. 61.39 1 s2 URBANIAK Kalina UKS Dąb Suchy Las 04-07-13 Z/1531/17 U16 WP Wrocław (1) 2018-06-23 III LDK!  GIM  
15. 61.53 4 s1 CZAJKOWSKA Magda UKS Czwórka Żory 03-09-26 Z/0800/17 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-20 III
16. 61.62 1 s3 NOWAK Natalia UKS Technik Radom 04-09-06 Z/1551/18 U16 MZ Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-06-02 III LDK!
17. 61.63 1 s4 GAJKOWSKA Martyna MKS Polonia Warszawa 03-04-11 Z/3000/17 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-03 III
18. 61.79 2 s3 KORNACKA Karolina KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 03-05-07 Z/1124/17 U16