50 M
60 M
1. 7.46 1 s3 STRYCZEK Szymon MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 03-03-17 Z/1076/17 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 0.0 -- LDK!
2. 7.56 1 s2 PUTO Mateusz MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 03-09-19 Z/2303/17 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 +0.3 -- LDK!
3. 8.31 2 s2 NOWAK Karol MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 04-01-09 Z/0910/18 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 +0.3 --
4. 8.98 3 s1 LISZKA Nikodem KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-07-19 Z/2217/17 U16 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 +0.2 -- LDK!
100 M
1. 11.20 1 e1 NAPIERAJ Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 03-05-09 Z/4778/17 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 +2.0 II
2. 11.38 1 KOZELAN Hubert LKS Maraton Turek 03-06-01 Z/2635/17 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 +0.1 III
3. 11.38 1 s8 PALARCZYK Maksymilian KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 03-05-12 Z/0141/17 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +1.6 III
4. 11.46 1 s1 STRYCZEK Szymon MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 03-03-17 Z/1076/17 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +1.2 III LDK!
5. 11.51 2 SZCZEPANIAK Jakub UMLKS START Wieruszów 03-01-29 Z/3273/17 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 +1.1 III
6. 11.53 1 s1 OLISIEJKO Samuel MKL Toruń 04-07-05 Z/2750/16 U16 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 +1.0 III LDK!
7. 11.59 2 s1 KRUPIŃSKI Dawid MULKS Żeromski Sieradz 03-07-12 Z/4078/18 U16 LD Kutno (M) 2018-06-15 +1.0 III
8. 11.62 1 s3 KISIL Kamil SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 04-03-14 Z/0461/18 U16 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 +0.5 III
9. 11.62 1 e2 ZALEWSKI Tomasz MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 03-01-16 Z/0743/17 U16 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-06-09 -0.2 III
10. 11.63 1 e2 DUDZIAK Maciej MKS Baszta Szamotuły 03-05-24 Z/2375/17 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 -0.7 III
11. 11.64 2 e2 SWOBODA Dawid MKL Szczecin 03-12-09 Z/3334/17 U16 ZP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 +0.5 III LDK!
12. 11.67 3 SZYMAŃSKI Cezary UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 03-02-05 Z/0195/17 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 +1.1 III
13. 11.69 2 s1 WAŁASZEK Nikodem KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-01-12 Z/3822/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +2.0 III
14. 11.69 1 e3 MARIASZ Mikołaj ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra 03-04-04 Z/0673/17 U16 LB Słubice (1) 2018-06-14 +0.2 III
15. 11.71 1 s1 SWATOWSKI Kacper KS Agros Zamość 03-02-18 Z/3322/17 U16 LU Lublin (1) 2018-06-23 -0.5 III
16. 11.72 2 s1 GRYTA Jacek KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 03-03-04 Z/2234/18 U16 LU Lublin (1) 2018-06-23 -0.5 III LDK!
17. 11.74 3 e2 GIBKI Jakub KL Bałtyk Koszalin 03-02-25 Z/2822/16 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-16 -0.8 III
18. 11.75 3 s2 BRZEZIŃSKI Konrad GKS Start Długołęka 03-09-29 Z/2442/17 U16 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-06-23 -0.7 III
19. 11.76 2 s1 ISKRA Bartosz UKB Szubin 03-01-28 Z/1131/16 U16 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 +1.0 IV LDK!
20. 11.76 1 s4 RYBACKI Kornel LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 03-05-19 Z/0660/17 U16 PD Łomża (1) 2018-05-20 +2.0 IV LDK!
21. 11.76 1 s1 KRYŚ Kamil LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 03-10-09 Z/4126/18 U16 WP Opole (1) 2018-06-24 +1.1 IV
22. 11.77 4 PRZYGODZKI Bartłomiej MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 03-01-25 Z/0587/17 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 +1.1 IV
23. 11.78 2 s1 PUTO Mateusz MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 03-09-19 Z/2303/17 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +1.2 IV LDK!
24. 11.78 1 s5 SOSNA Seweryn AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03-05-06 Z/0207/17 U16 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 +2.0 IV LDK!
25. 11.78 1 e3 BRILLA Cyprian UKS Czwórka Żory 03-01-08 Z/0803/17 U16 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-06-09 +1.4 IV
26. 11.79 3 e5 SKOMSKI Marcin KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03-12-10 Z/1096/17 U16 WN Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 +0.9 IV LDK!
27. 11.80 1 s1 TABORSKI Andrzej MKS MOS Wrocław 03-04-24 Z/1262/18 U16 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 +0.8 IV LDK!
28. 11.81 1 s4 BARTECZKA Bartek BKS Bydgoszcz 03-03-03 Z/3044/17 U16 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 +0.6 IV
29. 11.81 4 s8 URBANEK Łukasz KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 03-07-09 Z/2143/17 U16 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +1.6 IV
30. 11.81 2 s1 SKOMSKI Bartosz MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle 03-05-19 Z/1565/17 U16 OP Opole (1) 2018-06-24 +1.1 IV LDK!
31. 11.82 3 s1 WÓJCIK Damian KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-03-05 Z/0460/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +2.0 IV LDK!
32. 11.82 3 e5 BOGACZYŃSKI Igor MKS Jedynka Jarocin 03-11-07 Z/1779/18 U16 WP Leszno (1) 2018-05-26 +1.5 IV LDK!
33. 11.82 5 e1 MIŚTAK Nikodem MLUKS Tarnów 03-07-11 Z/0081/17 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +1.0 IV LDK!
34. 11.83 1 e4 FOJUTH Kacper MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 03-03-22 Z/1505/17 U16 PM Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 -0.2 IV LDK!
35. 11.83 5 s1 FYDRYCH Mateusz LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 03-01-03 Z/4004/17 U16 MZ Łomża (M) 2018-06-05 +1.9 IV
36. 11.83 5 s8 SORDYL Dominik SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 03-05-11 Z/4404/18 U16 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +1.6 IV
37. 11.84 5 s1 MOLEK Mateusz LKS Stal Mielec 04-07-20 Z/3668/17 U16 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-19 +0.7 IV LDK!
38. 11.84 4 e3 SŁOWIK Maciej TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-02-25 Z/0086/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +0.9 IV
39. 11.85 1 s3 CZAPCZUK Oskar WLKS Nowe Iganie 03-03-28 Z/3528/17 U16 MZ Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 -2.8 IV LDK!
40. 11.86 3 s1 GRUDZIŃSKI Patryk MKL Toruń 03-04-05 Z/2102/16 U16 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 +1.0 IV
41. 11.86 5 e3 KOWALSKI Kacper MKS Kusy Szczecin 03-07-14 Z/2015/17 U16 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 +0.4 IV LDK!
42. 11.87 1 s1 JUSZCZAK Szymon UKS Przełaj Żerków 03-04-24 Z/0698/17 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-20 +0.8 IV
43. 11.88 1 s6 GRYGO Kacper LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 03-03-12 Z/1225/18 U16 PD Łomża (1) 2018-05-20 +1.6 IV LDK!
44. 11.89 1 s1 WIECZOREK Jan MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 04-04-17 Z/4564/17 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 +2.0 IV LDK!
45. 11.89 1 e4 SZYMCZAK Jakub KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 03-10-02 Z/1081/18 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 -2.1 IV
46. 11.90 1 e2 BURKIEWICZ Eryk UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 03-06-26 Z/0354/17 U16 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 +0.9 IV LDK!
47. 11.92 2 s3 DANIEL Arkadiusz MLKS Sokół Lubin 04-01-03 Z/1184/18 U16 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 +0.5 IV LDK!
48. 11.92 3 e3 WÓJCICKI Wiktor UKS Herkules Sulejówek 03-05-05 Z/4788/18 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-07-01 +2.0 IV
49. 11.93 4 s1 OŻÓG Rafał UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 04-03-18 Z/2966/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +2.0 IV LDK!
50. 11.93 1 s2 CZESIŃSKI Kacper BKS Bydgoszcz 03-07-03 Z/0566/18 U16 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 -0.2 IV
51. 11.93 1 s4 WALASZCZYK Michał MLKS Lubusz Barlinek 03-08-29 Z/2801/17 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 +1.5 IV
52. 11.93 3 s3 KASIETCZUK Adrian MKS Agros Chełm 04-04-07 Z/0890/18 U16 LU Puławy (1) 2018-06-30 +1.2 IV LDK!
53. 11.95 1 GLEESON Matthew AKL Ursynów Warszawa 03-04-04 Z/3637/18 U16 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-06-09 +1.6 IV
54. 11.95 2 s2 WYRODEK Paweł MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 03-04-11 Z/0031/17 U16 LU Zamość (1) 2018-06-10 +0.1 IV LDK!
55. 11.95 2 e2 WOJTASZEK Piotr MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 03-04-03 Z/2213/17 U16 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 +0.9 IV LDK!
56. 11.96 2 s6 CHOINSKI Klaudiusz LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 04-05-09 Z/1335/18 U16 PD Łomża (1) 2018-05-20 +1.6 IV
57. 11.99 1 PIEKOSZEWSKI Dominik LKS Lubawa 03-03-08 Z/0480/17 U16 WN Olecko (1) 2018-05-16 +1.2 IV LDK!
58. 11.99 4 s1 PAŁKOWSKI Dawid LUKS Lidzbark Welski 04-09-18 Z/2557/17 U16 WN Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 +1.0 IV
59. 11.99 1 s6 ŻMICH Jakub KL Gdynia 03-07-11 Z/0071/17 U16 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 +1.1 IV
60. 12.00 4 s1 RECLIK Piotr RMKS Rybnik 03-06-10 Z/3688/18 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +1.2 IV
61. 12.02 3 e6 SOBOL Damian KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03-07-23 Z/2970/17 U16 WN Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 0.0 IV LDK!
62. 12.02 1 e6 TUCZYŃSKI Jakub KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 03-05-15 Z/1082/18 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 +0.4 IV
63. 12.02 2 s5 MIKLEWICZ Błażej KS Wejher Wejherowo 03-04-01 Z/2068/17 U16 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 +2.0 IV LDK!
64. 12.03 4 e2 KORCZOWSKI Max CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 03-01-21 Z/0892/17 U16 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-06 +0.8 IV LDK!
65. 12.03 2 e3 WIĄCEK Tomasz KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 04-01-28 Z/4251/17 U16 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-06-09 +1.4 IV LDK!
66. 12.04 5 e5 JASIŃSKI Szymon LKS Osuchów 03-07-16 Z/2698/17 U16 MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 +0.4 IV
67. 12.06 1 s5 KAŁWAK Marcin MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle 04-04-29 Z/0937/18 U16 OP Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-20 +0.8 IV LDK!
68. 12.06 3 s5 KOZACZUK Kacper AML Słupsk 04-06-16 Z/4645/17 U16 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 +2.0 IV LDK!
69. 12.06 1 s3 RADZIMSKI Filip MLKS Agros Żary 03-07-09 Z/0720/17 U16 LB Wrocław (1) 2018-06-23 +1.1 IV LDK!
70. 12.07 2 e3 CHMIEL Maciej UKS Piątka Jarocin 04-03-23 Z/4327/18 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 +0.8 IV
71. 12.08 5 e1 LAMPRYCHT Bartosz LKS Maraton Turek 03-05-02 Z/2390/17 U16 WP Sieradz (1) 2018-05-06 -0.1 IV
72. 12.08 3 e6 KOCOŃ Damian RKS Łódź 03-01-01 Z/0751/17 U16 LD Sieradz (1) 2018-05-06 +0.1 IV LDK!
73. 12.08 1 s5 PŁOSZAJSKI Norbert MLKS Agros Żary 04-02-02 Z/1030/18 U16 LB Żary (1) 2018-06-02 +1.3 IV LDK!
74. 12.09 5 s1 MACHLOWSKI Bartosz WKS Wawel Kraków 04-02-06 Z/4589/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +2.0 IV LDK!
75. 12.10 3 s1 GŁOWACKI Sambor UKS-MOS Opole 03-04-11 Z/2181/17 U16 OP Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 +0.8 IV LDK!
76. 12.10 1 s9 TONDI Francesco TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-01-15 Z/3835/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +2.0 IV
77. 12.10 5 e5 CZTERNASTY Jan UKS Achilles Leszno 03-09-29 Z/4011/18 U16 WP Leszno (1) 2018-05-26 +1.5 IV
78. 12.10 4 s5 SKRZECZ Maksymilian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03-01-20 Z/3567/17 U16 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 +2.0 IV LDK!
79. 12.10 5 s1 PUCHAŁA Łukasz MKS Tempo Kęty 03-04-19 Z/0066/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +0.3 IV LDK!
80. 12.10 1 e1 BRZOZOWSKI Dominik MKS Kusy Szczecin 03-05-08 Z/2022/17 U16 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 +1.5 IV LDK!
81. 12.10 1 e2 JANIAK Adam AZS-AWF Gorzów 03-01-13 Z/0728/17 U16 LB Słubice (1) 2018-06-14 +0.9 IV LDK!
82. 12.11 3 e1 RUTOWICZ Hubert niest. Łódź 04-07-04 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 +2.0 IV
83. 12.12 5 e2 ZABDYR Bartosz LKS Kłos Olkusz 03-06-02 Z/1681/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 -0.4 IV LDK!
84. 12.13 4 s2 KALINOWSKI Jakub UKL Ósemka Police 03-01-19 Z/3400/17 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 +0.9 IV LDK!
85. 12.13 2 NOWAK Jan OKS Skra Warszawa 03-02-17 Z/3473/18 U16 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-06-09 +1.6 IV
86. 12.13 5 s1 SOBCZYK Krystian UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 03-03-31 Z/0199/17 U16 LD Kutno (M) 2018-06-15 +1.0 IV
87. 12.14 3 s3 KRYSZTOFIAK Jakub MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 04-09-11 Z/0666/18 U16 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (2) 2018-05-06 +1.3 IV
88. 12.14 3 e3 HORBACZ Hubert MKS Olimp Łobez 03-05-26 Z/2465/18 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 +1.2 IV
89. 12.14 5 e4 CYBULSKI Filip MUKS Płock 03-02-09 Z/0606/17 U16 MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 +1.1 IV LDK!
90. 12.15 3 s3 GRABARCZYK Aleksander WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 04-01-11 Z/1608/18 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-26 +0.2 IV LDK!
91. 12.15 4 e1 KRYSIAK Iwo AZS Łódź 03-09-02 Z/3975/17 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 +2.0 IV LDK!
92. 12.15 1 s3 GULBIERZ Paweł LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 04-02-21 Z/1226/18 U16 PD Białystok (1) 2018-06-17 +0.3 IV LDK!
93. 12.16 7 s1 DRZAŁ Maksym TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-11-24 Z/3187/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +2.0 IV
94. 12.16 1 s2 DIDYK Krystian KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 03-08-01 Z/3188/16 U16 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-06-03 -1.7 IV LDK!
95. 12.16 2 e6 KLIMASZEWSKI Cezary WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 03-06-06 Z/2259/18 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 +0.4 IV
96. 12.16 1 e2 DURSKI Krzysztof SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 03-01-25 Z/0463/18 U16 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-06-10 -1.9 IV
97. 12.16 4 RYNDAK Antoni UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 03-05-05 Z/1302/18 U16 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-06-10 -0.2 IV
98. 12.18 5 s1 RUMIŃSKI Mikołaj MUKL Brodnica 04-02-21 Z/0355/18 U16 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 +1.0 IV LDK!
99. 12.18 5 s5 BARAN Kamil AML Słupsk 03-02-03 Z/0069/17 U16 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 +2.0 IV LDK!
100. 12.18 2 s9 OWCZORZ Piotr KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 03-01-29 Z/3181/16 U16 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.4 IV LDK!
100 M z wiatrem
1. 11.40 1 e1 KISIL Kamil SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 04-03-14 U16 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-06-10 +2.1
2. 11.42 1 STRYCZEK Szymon MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 03-03-17 U16 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-06-09 +2.4
3. 11.48 5 e1 BURKIEWICZ Eryk UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 03-06-26 U16 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +2.8
4. 11.50 2 ZALEWSKI Tomasz MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 03-01-16 U16 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-06-09 +2.4
5. 11.56 2 e1 TABORSKI Andrzej MKS MOS Wrocław 03-04-24 U16 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-06-10 +2.1
6. 11.58 3 e1 BRZEZIŃSKI Konrad GKS Start Długołęka 03-09-29 U16 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-06-10 +2.1
7. 11.74 3 BRILLA Cyprian UKS Czwórka Żory 03-01-08 U16 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-06-09 +2.4
8. 11.75 2 e2 PRZYGODZKI Bartłomiej MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 03-01-25 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 +2.9
9. 11.78 3 s3 MAKOWSKI Patryk LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 03-04-08 U16 PD Łomża (1) 2018-05-20 +3.1
10. 11.79 1 WOJTASZEK Piotr MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 03-04-03 U16 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 +2.5
11. 11.80 4 e1 DANIEL Arkadiusz MLKS Sokół Lubin 04-01-03 U16 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-06-10 +2.1
12. 11.81 2 MOLEK Mateusz LKS Stal Mielec 04-07-20 U16 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 +2.5
13. 11.85 5 RECLIK Piotr RMKS Rybnik 03-06-10 U16 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-06-09 +2.4
14. 11.92 5 e1 RYNDAK Antoni UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 03-05-05 U16 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-06-10 +2.1
15. 11.94 6 e1 MOŻDŻEŃ Karol UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 03-09-17 U16 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-06-10 +2.1
16. 11.97 1 e3 ŻMICH Jakub KL Gdynia 03-07-11 U16 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-09 +2.1
17. 11.98 3 e2 PIETRZAK Daniel AZS Łódź 04-10-13 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 +2.9
18. 12.02 1 e4 KOTYNIA Kacper MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 03-03-18 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 +2.5
19. 12.03 2 s2 FIGURA Gracjan LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 03-05-15 U16 OP Opole (1) 2018-04-28 +9.9
20. 12.06 2 e4 GÓRA Jakub KS Agros Zamość 03-11-05 U16 LU Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-06 +2.5
21. 12.06 7 WÓJCIK Dawid MOSM Tychy 04-01-10 U16 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-06-09 +2.4
22. 12.08 2 s5 GULBIERZ Paweł LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 04-02-21 U16 PD Łomża (1) 2018-05-20 +3.3
23. 12.10 4 WĄŻ Mateusz LKS Stal Mielec 03-04-29 U16 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 +2.5
24. 12.11 5 e8 ŁOBODA Marcin KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-01-10 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +2.1
25. 12.12 5 s2 AUGUSTYNIAK Janusz UKS-MOS Opole 03-10-20 U16 OP Opole (1) 2018-04-28 +9.9
26. 12.14 1 s8 DRZAŁ Maksym TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-11-24 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +2.5
27. 12.15 4 s3 NOWAKOWSKI Jakub KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03-07-29 U16 WN Łomża (1) 2018-05-20 +3.1
28. 12.16 6 s2 BABULA Maciej UKS-MOS Opole 03-08-09 U16 OP Opole (1) 2018-04-28 +9.9
29. 12.18 5 e3 PAŁAC Maciej UKS Gepard Warszawa 03-08-01 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-24 +2.5
150 M
1. 17.36 1 s1 STRYCZEK Szymon MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 03-03-17 Z/1076/17 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 0.0 -- LDK!
2. 17.40 2 s1 PUTO Mateusz MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 03-09-19 Z/2303/17 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 0.0 -- LDK!
3. 18.18 1 s2 URBANEK Łukasz KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 03-07-09 Z/2143/17 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -1.4 --
4. 18.89 3 s2 WIŚNIEWSKI Dawid KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 03-02-15 Z/2062/18 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -1.4 --
5. 19.16 2 s2 BORKOWSKI Marcin GKS Piast Gliwice 04-02-19 Z/4592/17 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 +0.1 -- LDK!
6. 19.26 5 s2 CHRUŚCIEL Marek CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 04-01-14 Z/2075/18 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -1.4 -- LDK!
7. 19.55 3 s1 KEMPNY Maciej TS AKS Chorzów 03-02-20 Z/4114/17 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 0.0 --
8. 20.04 4 s5 MARZEC Emil MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 03-01-19 Z/0777/17 U16 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -0.7 --
9. 20.29 3 s2 STRZESAK Mariusz TS AKS Chorzów 03-01-01 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 +0.1 --
10. 22.61 1 s3 JUSZCZAK Mateusz KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-11-03 Z/3886/16 U16 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.9 -- LDK!
11. 23.92 2 s3 PULNAR Piotr KS Victoria Trzebinia 03-02-13 Z/2085/17 U16 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.9 -- LDK!
200 M
1. 22.79 3 s1 PALARCZYK Maksymilian KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 03-05-12 Z/0141/17 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +1.3 II
2. 23.01 1 s5 KOZELAN Hubert LKS Maraton Turek 03-06-01 Z/2635/17 U16 WP Żerków (1) 2018-05-12 +0.3 III
3. 23.30 1 s4 OLISIEJKO Samuel MKL Toruń 04-07-05 Z/2750/16 U16 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 -1.4 III LDK!
4. 23.31 3 s1 NAPIERAJ Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 03-05-09 Z/4778/17 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-26 -1.3 III
5. 23.43 1 s4 SZCZEPANIAK Jakub UMLKS START Wieruszów 03-01-29 Z/3273/17 U16 LD Wrocław (1) 2018-06-23 -1.0 III
6. 23.45 1 s2 WAŁASZEK Nikodem KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-01-12 Z/3822/17 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +1.3 III
7. 23.48 2 s4 FOJUTH Kacper MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 03-03-22 Z/1505/17 U16 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 -0.1 III LDK!
8. 23.49 1 s5 FIGURA Gracjan LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 03-05-15 Z/1218/17 U16 OP Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-20 +0.1 III LDK!
9. 23.61 2 s4 SKOMSKI Marcin KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03-12-10 Z/1096/17 U16 WN Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 -1.4 IV LDK!
10. 23.69 5 s2 SWATOWSKI Kacper KS Agros Zamość 03-02-18 Z/3322/17 U16 LU Lublin (1) 2018-06-16 +1.4 IV
11. 23.70 2 s8 ZALEWSKI Tomasz MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 03-01-16 Z/0743/17 U16 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.2 IV
12. 23.71 1 s3 SZYMAŃSKI Cezary UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 03-02-05 Z/0195/17 U16 LD Kutno (M) 2018-06-15 +1.0 IV
13. 23.72 1 s4 PUTO Mateusz MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 03-09-19 Z/2303/17 U16 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -1.7 IV LDK!
14. 23.79 2 s2 WIECZOREK Miłosz MLKS Echo Twardogóra 03-02-27 Z/0854/17 U16 DS Jelenia Góra (1) 2018-05-27 -1.7 IV LDK!
15. 23.82 1 s3 BRZEZIŃSKI Konrad GKS Start Długołęka 03-09-29 Z/2442/17 U16 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-06-23 -0.2 IV
16. 23.85 1 s3 JUSZCZAK Szymon UKS Przełaj Żerków 03-04-24 Z/0698/17 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-06 +1.9 IV
17. 23.90 2 s3 KRUPIŃSKI Dawid MULKS Żeromski Sieradz 03-07-12 Z/4078/18 U16 LD Kutno (M) 2018-06-15 +1.0 IV
18. 23.92 1 s1 WOŚKO Kacper BKL Bełchatów 03-02-21 Z/1098/17 U16 LD Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-27 -0.2 IV LDK!
19. 23.93 3 s5 TABORSKI Andrzej MKS MOS Wrocław 03-04-24 Z/1262/18 U16 DS Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 +0.2 IV LDK!
20. 23.94 6 s2 GIBKI Jakub KL Bałtyk Koszalin 03-02-25 Z/2822/16 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 +0.8 IV
21. 23.98 1 s1 BOGACZYŃSKI Igor MKS Jedynka Jarocin 03-11-07 Z/1779/18 U16 WP Leszno (1) 2018-05-26 +1.2 IV LDK!
22. 23.98 2 s3 WALASZCZYK Michał MLKS Lubusz Barlinek 03-08-29 Z/2801/17 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 +1.2 IV
23. 24.07 2 s7 SOBOL Damian KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03-07-23 Z/2970/17 U16 WN Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 -2.2 IV LDK!
24. 24.08 4 s3 PAŁKOWSKI Dawid LUKS Lidzbark Welski 04-09-18 Z/2557/17 U16 WN Lubawa (1) 2018-05-26 -1.1 IV
25. 24.09 4 s2 BURKIEWICZ Eryk UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 03-06-26 Z/0354/17 U16 PK Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 +0.5 IV LDK!
26. 24.12 3 s3 GRUDZIŃSKI Patryk MKL Toruń 03-04-05 Z/2102/16 U16 KP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 +0.9 IV
27. 24.13 4 s3 ADAMCZYK Kacper GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 03-06-04 Z/3326/17 U16 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 +0.5 IV
28. 24.20 2 s5 OŻÓG Rafał UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 04-03-18 Z/2966/18 U16 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +0.8 IV LDK!
29. 24.21 2 s4 CYBULSKI Filip MUKS Płock 03-02-09 Z/0606/17 U16 MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 +1.2 IV LDK!
30. 24.28 4 s5 BRILLA Cyprian UKS Czwórka Żory 03-01-08 Z/0803/17 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-20 +0.1 IV
31. 24.32 5 s4 DUDZIAK Maciej MKS Baszta Szamotuły 03-05-24 Z/2375/17 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-06 -0.8 IV
32. 24.33 2 s3 WÓJCICKI Wiktor UKS Herkules Sulejówek 03-05-05 Z/4788/18 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-07-01 +1.9 IV
33. 24.36 4 s6 PRZYGODZKI Bartłomiej MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 03-01-25 Z/0587/17 U16 LD Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 -1.3 IV
34. 24.36 1 s6 KAŁWIŃSKI Dawid WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 03-04-22 Z/0254/17 U16 DS Oleśnica (1) 2018-05-19 +0.1 IV LDK!
35. 24.37 4 s8 TONDI Francesco TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-01-15 Z/3835/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.2 IV
36. 24.38 2 s2 WOJTASZEK Piotr MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 03-04-03 Z/2213/17 U16 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +0.9 IV LDK!
37. 24.42 1 s4 GRABARCZYK Aleksander WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 04-01-11 Z/1608/18 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 +0.6 V LDK!
38. 24.46 1 s6 OWCZORZ Piotr KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 03-01-29 Z/3181/16 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-20 +0.2 V LDK!
39. 24.50 3 s3 KALINOWSKI Jakub UKL Ósemka Police 03-01-19 Z/3400/17 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 +1.2 V LDK!
40. 24.50 1 s1 KOWALSKI Kacper MKS Kusy Szczecin 03-07-14 Z/2015/17 U16 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 +0.2 V LDK!
41. 24.54 3 s3 SOBCZYK Krystian UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 03-03-31 Z/0199/17 U16 LD Kutno (M) 2018-06-15 +1.0 V
42. 24.55 3 s2 KORCZOWSKI Max CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 03-01-21 Z/0892/17 U16 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +0.9 V LDK!
43. 24.59 4 s1 MOLEK Mateusz LKS Stal Mielec 04-07-20 Z/3668/17 U16 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 0.0 V LDK!
44. 24.61 1 s5 CZAPCZUK Oskar WLKS Nowe Iganie 03-03-28 Z/3528/17 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 +0.1 V LDK!
45. 24.61 5 s3 WÓJCIK Damian KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-03-05 Z/0460/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +1.0 V LDK!
46. 24.72 3 s4 CYDEJKO Szymon MKS Pogoń Siedlce 03-12-30 Z/1417/17 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-27 +0.7 V
47. 24.74 1 s2 PIETRZAK Daniel AZS Łódź 04-10-13 Z/0659/18 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-26 -1.6 V
48. 24.74 2 s2 BRZOZOWSKI Dominik MKS Kusy Szczecin 03-05-08 Z/2022/17 U16 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 +0.3 V LDK!
49. 24.74 3 s2 MALSKI Aleks MKS Kusy Szczecin 03-01-22 Z/2029/17 U16 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 +0.3 V LDK!
50. 24.76 3 s4 URBANEK Łukasz KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 03-07-09 Z/2143/17 U16 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -1.7 V
51. 24.76 1 s4 ZABDYR Bartosz LKS Kłos Olkusz 03-06-02 Z/1681/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.1 V LDK!
52. 24.79 1 s7 FLOREK Mikołaj KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 04-03-17 Z/1435/18 U16 WN Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 -0.9 V LDK!
53. 24.79 6 s5 MOŻDŻEŃ Karol UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 03-09-17 Z/0727/18 U16 DS Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 +0.2 V
54. 24.83 4 s3 HORBACZ Hubert MKS Olimp Łobez 03-05-26 Z/2465/18 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 +0.4 V
55. 24.83 3 s4 ŁUKASIAK Szymon UKS Herkules Sulejówek 03-07-31 Z/2216/16 U16 MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 +1.2 V
56. 24.83 6 s2 NOWAK Jan OKS Skra Warszawa 03-02-17 Z/3473/18 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-27 -0.2 V
57. 24.83 3 s3 WĄŻ Mateusz LKS Stal Mielec 03-04-29 Z/3431/17 U16 PK Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 -1.9 V LDK!
58. 24.85 2 s3 BIŃKOWSKI Jakub UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 03-01-21 Z/2503/16 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-27 +1.2 V LDK!
59. 24.87 2 s3 GÓRA Jakub KS Agros Zamość 03-11-05 Z/3393/17 U16 LU Lublin (1) 2018-05-20 +1.7 V
60. 24.87 1 s8 KAMIŃSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03-01-06 Z/0262/17 U16 WN Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 -0.7 V LDK!
61. 24.89 2 s1 FURSEWICZ Eryk ZLKL Zielona Góra 03-02-24 Z/3880/16 U16 LB Szprotawa (1) 2018-05-12 +0.9 V
62. 24.89 1 s5 DI BRITA Nicola KS Agros Zamość 04-09-10 Z/4408/17 U16 LU Lublin (1) 2018-06-16 +0.9 V LDK!
63. 24.92 3 s7 SOBCZAK Bartłomiej LIUKS Kruszwica 03-03-04 Z/2851/17 U16 KP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 -2.2 V LDK!
64. 24.92 3 s3 BAŃKA Łukasz MKS Agros Chełm 03-04-18 Z/2806/17 U16 LU Lublin (1) 2018-05-20 +1.7 V LDK!
65. 24.96 4 s3 KRYSIAK Iwo AZS Łódź 03-09-02 Z/3975/17 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-09 -1.2 V LDK!
66. 25.00 3 s3 RADZIMSKI Filip MLKS Agros Żary 03-07-09 Z/0720/17 U16 LB Wrocław (1) 2018-06-23 -0.2 V LDK!
67. 25.03 2 s7 RUMIŃSKI Mikołaj MUKL Brodnica 04-02-21 Z/0355/18 U16 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 -0.9 V LDK!
68. 25.05 3 s2 SZLACHTA Stanisław CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 03-07-28 Z/1188/17 U16 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-06-02 -0.6 V LDK!
69. 25.08 3 s5 KASIETCZUK Adrian MKS Agros Chełm 04-04-07 Z/0890/18 U16 LU Lublin (1) 2018-05-20 +1.9 V LDK!
70. 25.12 4 s7 GRACZYK Oskar MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 03-01-24 Z/0588/17 U16 LD Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 -2.2 V
71. 25.13 3 s2 MATERA Mateusz AZS Łódź 04-04-20 Z/0658/18 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-26 -1.6 V LDK!
72. 25.14 2 s1 PIETRAS Mateusz MKS Kusy Szczecin 04-06-13 Z/2595/18 U16 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 +0.2 V LDK!
73. 25.15 3 s7 DURSKI Krzysztof SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 03-01-25 Z/0463/18 U16 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-13 -2.8 V
74. 25.15 2 s6 BARTŁOMIEJCZYK Radosław CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 04-04-07 Z/2074/18 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-20 +0.2 V LDK!
75. 25.17 1 s5 PAŁAC Maciej UKS Gepard Warszawa 03-08-01 Z/1113/18 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-17 -1.5 V
76. 25.19 4 s3 KACZOR Marcin UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 04-02-12 Z/4323/17 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-06 +1.9 V LDK!
77. 25.20 5 s1 PILICHOWSKI Bartosz LKS Lubusz Słubice 04-08-03 Z/4095/18 U16 LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-19 -0.1 V
78. 25.20 3 s2 ŁOWICKI Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 04-10-03 Z/0468/18 U16 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-09 +1.4 V LDK!
79. 25.23 2 s5 SADOWCZYK Maciej KS Wda Świecie 04-03-15 Z/1427/17 U16 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 0.0 V
80. 25.23 3 s6 BORKOWSKI Marcin GKS Piast Gliwice 04-02-19 Z/4592/17 U16 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.1 V LDK!
81. 25.24 3 s6 KOŁCZ Wiktor LUKS Namysłów 03-08-28 Z/1560/17 U16 OP Oleśnica (1) 2018-05-19 +0.1 V
82. 25.24 2 s3 SZAREJKO Mikołaj PLKS Gwda Piła 03-11-21 Z/1433/17 U16 WP Piła (1) 2018-05-26 +2.0 V LDK!
83. 25.25 3 s4 ŁOBODA Marcin KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-01-10 Z/0102/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.1 V
84. 25.31 3 s6 BALEWSKI Dawid KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 03-07-31 Z/1443/17 U16 WN Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 -0.1 V LDK!
85. 25.34 2 s5 JĘDRZEJEWSKI Maciej AKL Ursynów Warszawa 03-01-17 Z/2006/18 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-17 -1.5 V
86. 25.36 1 s2 KLIMASZEWSKI Cezary WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 03-06-06 Z/2259/18 U16 WP Szprotawa (1) 2018-05-12 +0.3 V
87. 25.36 7 s3 KRAWCZYK Mateusz KS Agros Zamość 03-04-30 Z/3394/17 U16 LU Lublin (1) 2018-06-16 +2.0 V
88. 25.37 6 s8 DRZAŁ Maksym TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-11-24 Z/3187/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.2 V
89. 25.37 3 s3 UŚCIŃSKI Kacper OKS Skra Warszawa 04-01-22 Z/4109/18 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-27 +1.2 V LDK!
90. 25.40 3 s4 PISARSKI Paweł LUKS Orneta 03-02-28 Z/3361/18 U16 WN Olecko (1) 2018-05-16 -0.1 V
91. 25.43 2 s3 HUBIN Viktor MKS Kusy Szczecin 03-04-10 U16 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 +1.7 V LDK!
92. 25.43 2 s4 PODSIADŁY Miłosz AZS UMCS Lublin 03-01-07 Z/4834/18 U16 LU Lublin (1) 2018-06-16 +1.0 V
93. 25.47 4 s6 RYNDAK Antoni UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 03-05-05 Z/1302/18 U16 DS Oleśnica (1) 2018-05-19 +0.1 V
94. 25.49 5 s7 MAJER Mikołaj LIUKS Kruszwica 04-10-19 Z/4557/17 U16 KP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 -2.2 V LDK!
95. 25.49 4 s1 GRUSZCZYŃSKI Kacper UKS Otrębusy 04-02-08 Z/1174/18 U16 MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 +0.7 V LDK!
96. 25.51 4 s4 SZUMOWSKI Piotr MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 04-02-07 Z/4748/17 U16 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-06-02 +0.6 V
97. 25.51 6 s3 FERENC Jakub OKS Start Otwock 03-01-31 Z/0337/17 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-24 +0.6 V
98. 25.52 2 s1 KRUGER Filip UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 04-05-30 Z/0637/18 U16 WP Leszno (1) 2018-05-26 +1.2 V
99. 25.53 6 s6 SOWA Wiktor UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 03-10-09 Z/4525/18 U16 DS Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 +1.3 V
100. 25.54 5 s3 TARANOWSKI Oliwier LKS Lubawa 04-08-09 Z/0099/18 U16 WN Lubawa (1) 2018-05-26 -1.1 V LDK!
200 M z wiatrem
1. 23.55 5 s2 DUDZIAK Maciej MKS Baszta Szamotuły 03-05-24 U16 WP Piła (1) 2018-05-26 +4.6
2. 23.99 2 s1 KRYŚ Kamil LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 03-10-09 U16 WP Opole (1) 2018-06-24 +3.6
3. 24.15 3 s1 AUGUSTYNIAK Janusz UKS-MOS Opole 03-10-20 U16 OP Opole (1) 2018-06-24 +3.6
4. 24.42 5 s2 FYDRYCH Mateusz LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 03-01-03 U16 MZ Łomża (M) 2018-06-05 +3.0
5. 25.18 7 s2 KAŹMIERSKI Mikołaj PLKS Gwda Piła 03-09-02 U16 WP Piła (1) 2018-05-26 +4.6
300 M
1. 35.87 1 s1 SZCZEPANIAK Jakub UMLKS START Wieruszów 03-01-29 Z/3273/17 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 II
2. 35.98 1 s1 OLISIEJKO Samuel MKL Toruń 04-07-05 Z/2750/16 U16 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 II LDK!
3. 36.29 1 s1 PALARCZYK Maksymilian KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 03-05-12 Z/0141/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 II
4. 36.34 2 s1 NAPIERAJ Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 03-05-09 Z/4778/17 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 II
5. 36.75 1 s3 FOJUTH Kacper MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 03-03-22 Z/1505/17 U16 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-05-16 II LDK!
6. 36.78 2 s1 LEWALSKI Kacper MKS Truso Elbląg 03-05-07 Z/0051/17 U16 WN Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 II
7. 36.91 1 s1 PUTO Mateusz MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 03-09-19 Z/2303/17 U16 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-06-03 II LDK!
8. 37.04 2 s1 HAJDUK Norbert MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 03-04-14 Z/0775/17 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 II
9. 37.06 2 s1 FIGURA Gracjan LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 03-05-15 Z/1218/17 U16 OP Gliwice (1) 2018-05-12 II LDK!
10. 37.27 1 s1 GIBKI Jakub KL Bałtyk Koszalin 03-02-25 Z/2822/16 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-26 II
11. 37.27 1 s2 ZAZULA Michał MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 03-10-23 Z/0240/17 U16 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-06-10 II LDK!
12. 37.44 2 s1 STRYCZEK Szymon MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 03-03-17 Z/1076/17 U16 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-06-03 II LDK!
13. 37.45 3 s1 PAŁKOWSKI Dawid LUKS Lidzbark Welski 04-09-18 Z/2557/17 U16 WN Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 II
14. 37.48 2 s1 SIKORA Maciej UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 03-08-03 Z/0063/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 II LDK!
15. 37.49 2 s1 WALASZCZYK Michał MLKS Lubusz Barlinek 03-08-29 Z/2801/17 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 II
16. 37.51 3 s3 RÓŻNICKI Krzysztof GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 03-08-29 Z/1520/18 U16 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 III
17. 37.53 2 s1 AUGUSTYNIAK Janusz UKS-MOS Opole 03-10-20 Z/2423/17 U16 OP Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 III
18. 37.59 1 s4 BADEŁEK Marek MUKS Kadet Rawicz 03-08-21 Z/0312/17 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 III
19. 37.63 3 s1 OWCZORZ Piotr KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 03-01-29 Z/3181/16 U16 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 III LDK!
20. 37.65 2 s2 SOBOL Damian KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03-07-23 Z/2970/17 U16 WN Lidzbark Warmiński (1) 2018-05-05 III LDK!
21. 37.68 2 DĄBROWSKI Piotr LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 03-06-08 Z/0987/17 U16 PD Łomża (1) 2018-07-12 III
22. 37.74 4 s1 URBANEK Łukasz KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 03-07-09 Z/2143/17 U16 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 III
23. 37.75 2 s3 ADAMCZYK Kacper GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 03-06-04 Z/3326/17 U16 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-05-16 III
24. 37.77 4 s1 PIECHOWIAK Kamil CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 04-02-08 Z/0148/18 U16 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 III
25. 37.81 1 s1 SWATOWSKI Kacper KS Agros Zamość 03-02-18 Z/3322/17 U16 LU Zamość (1) 2018-06-10 III
26. 37.99 1 s2 DUDZIAK Maciej MKS Baszta Szamotuły 03-05-24 Z/2375/17 U16 WP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 III
27. 38.08 1 s1 TABORSKI Andrzej MKS MOS Wrocław 03-04-24 Z/1262/18 U16 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-06-10 III LDK!
28. 38.11 3 s1 LAMPRYCHT Bartosz LKS Maraton Turek 03-05-02 Z/2390/17 U16 WP Sieradz (1) 2018-05-06 III
29. 38.26 3 s1 MALSKI Aleks MKS Kusy Szczecin 03-01-22 Z/2029/17 U16 ZP Piła (1) 2018-05-26 III LDK!
30. 38.28 2 s1 WYRODEK Paweł MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 03-04-11 Z/0031/17 U16 LU Zamość (1) 2018-06-10 III LDK!
31. 38.31 2 s1 PUCHAŁA Łukasz MKS Tempo Kęty 03-04-19 Z/0066/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 III LDK!
32. 38.32 3 s1 SŁOWIK Maciej TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-02-25 Z/0086/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 III
33. 38.34 4 s1 JANIAK Adam AZS-AWF Gorzów 03-01-13 Z/0728/17 U16 LB Piła (1) 2018-05-26 III LDK!
34. 38.35 5 s1 ŻUCHOWSKI Aleksander KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 03-01-05 Z/3308/16 U16 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 III LDK!
35. 38.39 1 s5 ŻWIRKOWSKI Aleksander MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 03-02-02 Z/0032/17 U16 LU Puławy (1) 2018-06-30 III LDK!
36. 38.42 1 s1 KORCZOWSKI Max CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 03-01-21 Z/0892/17 U16 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 III LDK!
37. 38.42 1 s1 GRABARCZYK Aleksander WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 04-01-11 Z/1608/18 U16 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-06-23 III LDK!
38. 38.46 3 s1 OŻÓG Rafał UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 04-03-18 Z/2966/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 III LDK!
39. 38.51 1 s5 JANKOWSKI Oliwer MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 03-03-02 Z/0288/17 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 III LDK!
40. 38.52 3 s1 KOTYNIA Kacper MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 03-03-18 Z/1357/17 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 III
41. 38.52 1 s5 BRILLA Cyprian UKS Czwórka Żory 03-01-08 Z/0803/17 U16 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-06-03 III
42. 38.52 1 s1 ŁUKASIAK Szymon UKS Herkules Sulejówek 03-07-31 Z/2216/16 U16 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-06-09 III
43. 38.53 1 s1 PABIN Krystian UKL Ósemka Police 03-01-06 Z/0563/16 U16 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-04-28 III LDK!
44. 38.55 1 s3 BRZOZOWSKI Dominik MKS Kusy Szczecin 03-05-08 Z/2022/17 U16 ZP Piła (1) 2018-05-26 III LDK!
45. 38.55 5 s1 KAMIŃSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03-01-06 Z/0262/17 U16 WN Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 III LDK!
46. 38.58 1 s4 BURKIEWICZ Eryk UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 03-06-26 Z/0354/17 U16 PK Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 III LDK!
47. 38.59 2 s1 MOŻDŻEŃ Karol UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 03-09-17 Z/0727/18 U16 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-06-10 III
48. 38.61 5 s1 BARTŁOMIEJCZYK Radosław CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 04-04-07 Z/2074/18 U16 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-05-12 III LDK!
49. 38.62 4 s4 CYDEJKO Szymon MKS Pogoń Siedlce 03-12-30 Z/1417/17 U16 MZ Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 III
50. 38.70 2 s2 KOWALSKI Maciej OŚ AZS Poznań 03-07-24 Z/0605/18 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-20 III
51. 38.74 2 s1 SKOMSKI Bartosz MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle 03-05-19 Z/1565/17 U16 OP Kędzierzyn-Koźle (2) 2018-05-07 III LDK!
52. 38.77 1 s2 TONDI Francesco TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-01-15 Z/3835/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 III
53. 38.85 2 s2 ZABDYR Bartosz LKS Kłos Olkusz 03-06-02 Z/1681/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 III LDK!
54. 38.85 1 s2 FLOREK Mikołaj KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 04-03-17 Z/1435/18 U16 WN Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 III LDK!
55. 38.88 1 s5 SUDOŁ Kacper LKS Lubusz Słubice 03-02-15 Z/3999/17 U16 LB Słubice (1) 2018-06-14 III
56. 38.90 1 s1 SOBCZAK Bartłomiej LIUKS Kruszwica 03-03-04 Z/2851/17 U16 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 III LDK!
57. 38.90 2 s1 FERENC Jakub OKS Start Otwock 03-01-31 Z/0337/17 U16 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-06-09 III
58. 38.94 3 s1 FRANCZAK Mateusz SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 04-03-18 Z/3923/17 U16 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-06-10 III LDK!
59. 38.95 2 s6 SZPANELEWSKI Dawid KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 04-05-31 Z/4242/17 U16 WN Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 III LDK!
60. 38.99 3 JURAK Bartosz LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 03-03-11 Z/4754/18 U16 PD Łomża (1) 2018-07-12 III
61. 39.04 1 s2 NOJEK Mateusz UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 03-01-01 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 IV
62. 39.08 2 s1 JĘDRZEJAK Wiktor MKS Hermes Gryfino 03-08-16 Z/2475/17 U16 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-04-28 IV
63. 39.09 2 s3 TKOCZ Cyryl TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 03-02-24 Z/3187/17 U16 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-05-12 IV
64. 39.10 5 s6 SZYMAŃSKI Cezary UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 03-02-05 Z/0195/17 U16 LD Sieradz (1) 2018-05-06 IV
65. 39.10 4 FYDRYCH Mateusz LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 03-01-03 Z/4004/17 U16 MZ Łomża (1) 2018-07-12 IV
66. 39.12 2 s2 PIETRZAK Daniel AZS Łódź 04-10-13 Z/0659/18 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 IV
67. 39.13 3 s1 KAROW Damian UKS Czapla Białe Błota 04-02-12 Z/4508/17 U16 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 IV LDK!
68. 39.15 1 s2 ZYGMUNCIAK Kacper OKS Skra Warszawa 04-10-06 Z/0366/17 U16 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-06-09 IV
69. 39.18 1 s1 PIERZCHAŁA Gabriel UKS Olimp Kozienice 04-10-18 Z/2864/18 U16 MZ Puławy (1) 2018-06-30 IV LDK!
70. 39.19 3 s4 WÓJCIK Damian KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-03-05 Z/0460/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 IV LDK!
71. 39.21 3 s4 DROZDOWSKI Damian KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 03-01-08 Z/1075/18 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 IV
72. 39.21 1 s2 WIŚNIEWSKI Dawid KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 03-02-15 Z/2062/18 U16 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 IV
73. 39.22 2 s5 SZYMAŃSKI Jan UKS Maszewiak Maszewo 03-02-08 Z/1903/18 U16 LB Słubice (1) 2018-06-14 IV LDK!
74. 39.25 6 s1 WAŁASZEK Nikodem KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-01-12 Z/3822/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 IV
75. 39.27 4 s2 MAŁECKI Jakub MKS Durasan Płońsk 03-01-07 Z/1028/17 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 IV LDK!
76. 39.39 1 s5 BALEWSKI Dawid KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 03-07-31 Z/1443/17 U16 WN Lidzbark Warmiński (1) 2018-05-05 IV LDK!
77. 39.40 2 s1 BAŃKA Łukasz MKS Agros Chełm 03-04-18 Z/2806/17 U16 LU Puławy (1) 2018-06-30 IV LDK!
78. 39.41 4 s1 MOLEK Mateusz LKS Stal Mielec 04-07-20 Z/3668/17 U16 PK Lublin (1) 2018-06-23 IV LDK!
79. 39.42 5 DĄBROWSKI Paweł LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 03-07-13 Z/4658/18 U16 PD Łomża (1) 2018-07-12 IV
80. 39.47 3 s1 WIĘCEK Jakub CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 03-04-04 Z/4201/17 U16 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 IV
81. 39.48 2 s2 MACHLOWSKI Bartosz WKS Wawel Kraków 04-02-06 Z/4589/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 IV LDK!
82. 39.50 5 s3 ŁOWICKI Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 04-10-03 Z/0468/18 U16 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 IV LDK!
83. 39.51 4 s4 KAŹMIERSKI Mikołaj PLKS Gwda Piła 03-09-02 Z/2135/16 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 IV
84. 39.53 2 s2 KARCZEWSKI Jakub KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 03-06-22 Z/2991/18 U16 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 IV
85. 39.54 3 s2 KRYSIAK Iwo AZS Łódź 03-09-02 Z/3975/17 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 IV LDK!
86. 39.56 4 s1 BORKOWSKI Marcin GKS Piast Gliwice 04-02-19 Z/4592/17 U16 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-06-09 IV LDK!
87. 39.58 2 s2 PŁOSZAJSKI Norbert MLKS Agros Żary 04-02-02 Z/1030/18 U16 LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-03 IV LDK!
88. 39.60 4 s2 JANECZEK Michał TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-07-31 Z/0273/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 IV LDK!
89. 39.64 2 s2 NOWAK Szymon MKS-MOSM Bytom 04-08-28 Z/0451/18 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 IV
90. 39.64 3 s5 PILICHOWSKI Bartosz LKS Lubusz Słubice 04-08-03 Z/4095/18 U16 LB Słubice (1) 2018-06-14 IV
91. 39.65 2 s4 KOŁCZ Wiktor LUKS Namysłów 03-08-28 Z/1560/17 U16 OP Opole (1) 2018-04-28 IV
92. 39.66 1 s2 SZAREJKO Mikołaj PLKS Gwda Piła 03-11-21 Z/1433/17 U16 WP Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 IV LDK!
93. 39.66 2 s1 SWOBODA Dawid MKL Szczecin 03-12-09 Z/3334/17 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-26 IV LDK!
94. 39.68 2 s2 UŚCIŃSKI Kacper OKS Skra Warszawa 04-01-22 Z/4109/18 U16 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-06-09 IV LDK!
95. 39.71 2 s1 GĘBCZYK Przemysław RLTL ZTE Radom 03-12-30 Z/0386/17 U16 MZ Kozienice (1) 2018-05-26 IV LDK!
96. 39.73 3 s2 MALINOWSKI Jakub OKS Skra Warszawa 03-03-07 Z/4112/18 U16 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-06-09 IV
97. 39.74 4 s1 BARSZCZEWSKI Mateusz MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 03-08-23 Z/0726/17 U16 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-06-10 IV LDK!
98. 39.76 1 s2 ZYSKOWSKI Damian KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 04-08-26 Z/2634/17 U16 WN Olecko (1) 2018-05-16 IV LDK!
99. 39.77 1 s1 CHMIEL Maciej UKS Piątka Jarocin 04-03-23 Z/4327/18 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 IV
100. 39.77 6 BARŻYKOWSKI Patyk LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 03-01-01 Z/1957/18 U16 PD Łomża (1) 2018-07-12 IV
400 M
1. 51.21 3 s1 LEWALSKI Kacper MKS Truso Elbląg 03-05-07 Z/0051/17 U16 WN Lubawa (1) 2018-05-26 III
2. 51.44 2 s2 SIKORA Maciej UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 03-08-03 Z/0063/17 U16 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 III LDK!
3. 52.25 2 s4 WOŚKO Kacper BKL Bełchatów 03-02-21 Z/1098/17 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-25 III LDK!
4. 52.66 3 s2 KUSZ Łukasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 03-06-26 Z/1184/17 U16 KP Warszawa (1) 2018-06-24 III
5. 52.83 1 s2 HAJDUK Norbert MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 03-04-14 Z/0775/17 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 IV
6. 52.97 5 s3 KOWALSKI Maciej OŚ AZS Poznań 03-07-24 Z/0605/18 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 IV
7. 53.08 4 s1 FIGURA Gracjan LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 03-05-15 Z/1218/17 U16 OP Opole (1) 2018-06-24 IV LDK!
8. 53.38 2 s1 AUGUSTYNIAK Janusz UKS-MOS Opole 03-10-20 Z/2423/17 U16 OP Opole (1) 2018-06-02 IV
9. 53.71 2 s2 CITAK Miłosz MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 03-04-28 Z/0785/17 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 IV
10. 54.13 3 s3 BIESZKE Kacper SKLA Sopot 03-01-12 Z/4771/17 U16 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 IV
11. 54.26 2 s2 SZPANELEWSKI Dawid KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 04-05-31 Z/4242/17 U16 WN Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 IV LDK!
12. 54.38 2 s1 JANIAK Adam AZS-AWF Gorzów 03-01-13 Z/0728/17 U16 LB Zielona Góra (1) 2018-05-29 IV LDK!
13. 54.57 1 s2 JAWORSKI Kacper LKS Stal Mielec 03-06-04 Z/1745/17 U16 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-06-02 IV LDK!
14. 54.74 2 s1 BADEŁEK Marek MUKS Kadet Rawicz 03-08-21 Z/0312/17 U16 WP Żerków (1) 2018-05-12 IV
15. 54.82 2 s2 KORCZOWSKI Max CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 03-01-21 Z/0892/17 U16 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-06-02 V LDK!
16. 54.87 2 s3 MAŁECKI Jakub MKS Durasan Płońsk 03-01-07 Z/1028/17 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-03 V LDK!
17. 54.88 3 s1 ŁAZARCZYK Kacper UKS Gimnazjum Strzelce Krajeńskie 03-03-08 Z/3741/17 U16 LB Zielona Góra (1) 2018-05-29 V
18. 54.94 5 s2 BALEWSKI Dawid KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 03-07-31 Z/1443/17 U16 WN Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 V LDK!
19. 55.02 1 s1 SZAREJKO Mikołaj PLKS Gwda Piła 03-11-21 Z/1433/17 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 V LDK!
20. 55.08 5 s1 KLOCEK Tomasz AZS UMCS Lublin 03-04-03 Z/0115/17 U16 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-26 V LDK!
21. 55.08 3 s2 GRABARCZYK Aleksander WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 04-01-11 Z/1608/18 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-07-14 V LDK!
22. 55.16 5 s1 RUDAWSKI Dominik MKS Truso Elbląg 03-01-16 Z/0050/17 U16 WN Lubawa (1) 2018-05-26 V
23. 55.18 3 s2 PARA Bartosz LKS Stal Mielec 03-03-19 Z/0406/18 U16 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-06-02 V
24. 55.35 3 s2 ZYSKOWSKI Damian KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 04-08-26 Z/2634/17 U16 WN Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 V LDK!
25. 55.65 2 s1 BIELECKI Marek OŚ AZS Poznań 03-07-31 Z/1573/18 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 V
26. 55.68 4 s2 BAKA Jakub SKLA Sopot 03-06-29 Z/1344/17 U16 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 V
27. 55.70 2 s2 KAJDAN Hubert LUKS Orkan Września 04-01-06 Z/2364/17 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 V
28. 55.94 2 s4 CHRUŚCIEL Marek CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 04-01-14 Z/2075/18 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-20 V LDK!
29. 55.96 3 s2 RÓŻAŃSKI Filip MKS-MOS Śrem 03-06-19 Z/2581/17 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 V
30. 56.04 1 s5 JACHEĆ Nikodem LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg 04-01-06 Z/1264/18 U16 OP Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 V LDK!
31. 56.27 2 s2 GĘBCZYK Przemysław RLTL ZTE Radom 03-12-30 Z/0386/17 U16 MZ Lublin (1) 2018-06-16 V LDK!
32. 56.42 4 s2 KUŁDO Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 03-06-29 Z/1575/18 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 V
33. 56.49 1 s3 BAŃKA Łukasz MKS Agros Chełm 03-04-18 Z/2806/17 U16 LU Lublin (1) 2018-06-16 V LDK!
34. 56.56 3 s3 MOŻDŻEŃ Karol UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 03-09-17 Z/0727/18 U16 DS Oleśnica (1) 2018-05-19 V
35. 56.63 5 s1 JĘDRZEJCZAK Jakub MKS Baszta Szamotuły 03-01-24 Z/2451/17 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-06 V
36. 56.70 5 s2 SMOLIŃSKI Michał KB Dziesiątka Białogard 03-08-11 Z/0734/17 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-07-14 V LDK!
37. 56.75 2 s3 MISIARZ Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin 04-09-15 Z/0632/18 U16 LU Lublin (1) 2018-06-16 V LDK!
38. 56.82 4 s2 DROZDOWSKI Damian KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 03-01-08 Z/1075/18 U16 WP Łódź (1) 2018-05-13 V
39. 56.99 4 s3 RYMUT Konrad KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 03-07-21 Z/0965/17 U16 DS Jelenia Góra (1) 2018-05-27 V LDK!
40. 57.04 5 s3 MOTYKA Adrian MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 03-09-30 Z/3390/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 --
41. 57.04 5 s2 ZALIŃSKI Dawid LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 03-04-12 Z/3609/17 U16 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-09 --
42. 57.21 4 s3 WITKOWSKI Paweł AZS-AWF Warszawa 03-01-11 Z/3608/18 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-03 --
43. 57.25 4 s5 WESOŁOWSKI Miłosz KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 04-05-15 Z/0001/18 U16 PM Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 --
44. 57.39 6 s2 TOMASZEK Dawid LKS Zorza Gdynia 03-04-21 Z/0886/17 U16 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-09 --
45. 57.61 2 s5 ADAMCZYK Jakub MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 03-04-20 Z/1399/18 U16 OP Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 --
46. 57.64 3 s1 SZAJRYCH Aleksander UKS Sprinter Słodków 04-05-19 Z/0003/18 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 --
47. 57.80 3 s2 ZYGMUNT Łukasz TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-05-03 Z/1673/18 U16 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 -- LDK!
48. 57.80 5 s4 ZABDYR Bartosz LKS Kłos Olkusz 03-06-02 Z/1681/17 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -- LDK!
49. 57.82 2 s4 CIĘŻKOWSKI Piotr KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 04-06-29 Z/2381/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 -- LDK!
50. 57.83 5 s3 SZYMCZAK Jakub CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 03-06-18 Z/0855/17 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-20 -- LDK!
51. 57.96 3 s5 KAMIŃSKI Kacper WLKS Wrocław 03-02-21 Z/2100/17 U16 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
52. 57.98 3 s3 SUCHORAB Jan AZS UMCS Lublin 04-04-27 Z/3824/18 U16 LU Lublin (1) 2018-06-16 --
53. 58.05 4 s2 DZIEŁAKOWSKI Gabriel LLKS Osowa Sień 04-03-27 Z/1771/18 U16 LB Leszno (1) 2018-05-26 --
54. 58.06 6 s1 GROCHOŁA Marek AZS UMCS Lublin 03-11-25 Z/3677/18 U16 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-26 -- LDK!
55. 58.08 4 s4 BŁASZCZYK Kamil MKS Durasan Płońsk 03-02-28 Z/3056/17 U16 MZ Warszawa (1)