50 M
60 M
1. 7.46 1 s3 STRYCZEK Szymon MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 03-03-17 Z/1076/17 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 0.0 -- LDK!  GIM  
2. 7.56 1 s2 PUTO Mateusz MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 03-09-19 Z/2303/17 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 +0.3 -- LDK!  GIM  
3. 7.56 TABORSKI Andrzej MKS MOS Wrocław 03-04-24 Z/1262/18 U16 DS Jabłoniec nad Nysą (CZE) (1) 2018-09-01 0.0 -- LDK!
4. 7.66 BRZEZIŃSKI Konrad GKS Start Długołęka 03-09-29 Z/2442/17 U16 DS Jabłoniec nad Nysą (CZE) (1) 2018-09-01 0.0 --  GIM  
5. 7.97 1 s2 WRÓBEL Dominik MKS Piast Głogów 04-03-21 Z/0857/18 U16 DS Zielona Góra (1) 2018-09-11 -0.6 -- LDK!
6. 7.98 1 e2 KURDZIEL Robert KS Victoria Trzebinia 03-08-28 Z/4874/18 U16 MA Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.7 -- LDK!
7. 8.31 2 s2 NOWAK Karol MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 04-01-09 Z/0910/18 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 +0.3 --
8. 8.31 SZCZUREK Patryk KS Victoria Trzebinia 03-01-30 Z/3076/18 U16 MA Brno (CZE) (2) 2018-09-10 -0.6 -- LDK!
9. 8.57 PULNAR Piotr KS Victoria Trzebinia 03-02-13 Z/2085/17 U16 MA Brno (CZE) (2) 2018-09-10 -0.6 -- LDK!
10. 8.75 2 e10 HROROSZY Aleksander WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 03-04-09 U16 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 -0.4 -- LDK!
11. 8.88 LISZKA Nikodem KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-07-19 Z/2217/17 U16 MA Brno (CZE) (2) 2018-09-10 -0.6 -- LDK!
12. 9.21 4 e9 PABIJAŃCZYK Patryk WLKS Wrocław 04-08-31 Z/0739/18 U16 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +0.3 -- LDK!
13. 9.25 JUSZCZAK Mateusz KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-11-03 Z/3886/16 U16 MA Brno (CZE) (2) 2018-09-10 0.0 -- LDK!
100 M
1. 11.20 1 e1 NAPIERAJ Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 03-05-09 Z/4778/17 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 +2.0 II
2. 11.21 1 e3 KOZELAN Hubert LKS Maraton Turek 03-06-01 Z/2635/17 U16 WP Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-22 +1.4 II
3. 11.23 1 e3 PAŁKOWSKI Dawid LUKS Lidzbark Welski 04-09-18 Z/2557/17 U16 WN Brodnica (1) 2018-09-14 +1.1 II
4. 11.31 1 s1 OLISIEJKO Samuel MKL Toruń 04-07-05 Z/2750/16 U16 KP Toruń (2) 2018-07-24 +1.2 III LDK!
5. 11.32 1 CZESIŃSKI Kacper BKS Bydgoszcz 03-07-03 Z/0566/18 U16 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-09-08 +1.7 III
6. 11.34 2 e3 PIEKOSZEWSKI Dominik LKS Lubawa 03-03-08 Z/0480/17 U16 WN Brodnica (1) 2018-09-14 +1.1 III LDK!  GIM  
7. 11.38 1 s8 PALARCZYK Maksymilian KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 03-05-12 Z/0141/17 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +1.6 III
8. 11.41 1 WAŁASZEK Nikodem KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-01-12 Z/3822/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +0.1 III LDK!
9. 11.43 1 e2 GRYTA Jacek KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 03-03-04 Z/2234/18 U16 LU Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 +0.9 III LDK!  GIM  
10. 11.46 1 s1 STRYCZEK Szymon MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 03-03-17 Z/1076/17 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +1.2 III LDK!  GIM  
11. 11.46 2 s1 ISKRA Bartosz UKB Szubin 03-01-28 Z/1131/16 U16 KP Toruń (2) 2018-07-24 +1.2 III LDK!
12. 11.48 2 e2 SKOMSKI Bartosz MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle 03-05-19 Z/1565/17 U16 OP Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 +0.9 III LDK!  GIM  
13. 11.48 4 e3 FLOREK Mikołaj KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 04-03-17 Z/1435/18 U16 WN Brodnica (1) 2018-09-14 +1.1 III LDK!
14. 11.51 2 SZCZEPANIAK Jakub UMLKS START Wieruszów 03-01-29 Z/3273/17 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 +1.1 III
15. 11.51 2 KRYŚ Kamil LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 03-10-09 Z/4126/18 U16 WP Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 +1.4 III
16. 11.52 5 e3 ADAMCZYK Szymon UKB Szubin 03-02-02 Z/5223/15 U16 KP Brodnica (1) 2018-09-14 +1.1 III LDK!
17. 11.56 3 s1 GRUDZIŃSKI Patryk MKL Toruń 03-04-05 Z/2102/16 U16 KP Toruń (2) 2018-07-24 +1.2 III
18. 11.57 1 KRUPIŃSKI Dawid MULKS Żeromski Sieradz 03-07-12 Z/4078/18 U16 LD Bełchatów (1) 2018-09-09 +1.3 III
19. 11.58 1 e1 CZAPCZUK Oskar WLKS Nowe Iganie 03-03-28 Z/3528/17 U16 MZ Ciechanów (1) 2018-09-08 -0.3 III LDK!  GIM  
20. 11.59 4 s1 ZALEWSKI Tomasz MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 03-01-16 Z/0743/17 U16 SL Racibórz (1) 2018-09-15 +0.7 III
21. 11.59 3 e3 DUDZIAK Maciej MKS Baszta Szamotuły 03-05-24 Z/2375/17 U16 WP Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-22 +1.4 III LDK!  GIM  
22. 11.60 2 e1 SOBÓL Damian KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03-07-23 Z/2970/17 U16 WN Ciechanów (1) 2018-09-08 -0.3 III LDK!  GIM  
23. 11.61 1 SWOBODA Dawid MKL Szczecin 03-12-09 Z/3334/17 U16 ZP Goleniów (2) 2018-06-12 +1.0 III LDK!  GIM  
24. 11.62 1 s3 KISIL Kamil SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 04-03-14 Z/0461/18 U16 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 +0.5 III LDK!
25. 11.62 1 e4 BOGACZYŃSKI Igor MKS Jedynka Jarocin 03-11-07 Z/1779/18 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-09-08 -0.2 III LDK!
26. 11.62 4 FOJUTH Kacper MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 03-03-22 Z/1505/17 U16 PM Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 +1.4 III LDK!  GIM  
27. 11.63 4 e3 TABORSKI Andrzej MKS MOS Wrocław 03-04-24 Z/1262/18 U16 DS Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-22 +1.4 III LDK!
28. 11.64 5 BARTECZKA Bartek BKS Bydgoszcz 03-03-03 Z/3044/17 U16 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-09-08 +1.7 III
29. 11.66 5 KOWALSKI Kacper MKS Kusy Szczecin 03-07-14 Z/2015/17 U16 ZP Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 +1.4 III LDK!  GIM  
30. 11.66 1 CYBULSKI Filip MUKS Płock 03-02-09 Z/0606/17 U16 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-09-15 +1.9 III LDK!  GIM  
31. 11.67 3 SZYMAŃSKI Cezary UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 03-02-05 Z/0195/17 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 +1.1 III
32. 11.67 3 s3 SŁOWIK Maciej TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-02-25 Z/0086/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 0.0 III
33. 11.69 1 e3 MARIASZ Mikołaj ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra 03-04-04 Z/0673/17 U16 LB Słubice (1) 2018-06-14 +0.2 III
34. 11.71 1 s1 SWATOWSKI Kacper KS Agros Zamość 03-02-18 Z/3322/17 U16 LU Lublin (1) 2018-06-23 -0.5 III  GIM  
35. 11.71 1 s1 BRZEZIŃSKI Konrad GKS Start Długołęka 03-09-29 Z/2442/17 U16 DS Częstochowa (1) 2018-09-16 +0.8 III  GIM  
36. 11.72 6 BETAŃSKI Krzysztof LUKS Serock 03-10-07 Z/2669/15 U16 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-09-08 +1.7 III
37. 11.73 3 GIBKI Jakub KL Bałtyk Koszalin 03-02-25 Z/2822/16 U16 ZP Goleniów (2) 2018-06-12 +1.0 III
38. 11.76 1 s4 RYBACKI Kornel LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 03-05-19 Z/0660/17 U16 PD Łomża (1) 2018-05-20 +2.0 IV LDK!  GIM  
39. 11.76 6 e2 WIECZOREK Jan MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 04-04-17 Z/4564/17 U16 SL Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 +0.9 IV LDK!  GIM  
40. 11.77 4 PRZYGODZKI Bartłomiej MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 03-01-25 Z/0587/17 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 +1.1 IV
41. 11.78 2 s1 PUTO Mateusz MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 03-09-19 Z/2303/17 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +1.2 IV LDK!  GIM  
42. 11.78 1 s5 SOSNA Seweryn AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03-05-06 Z/0207/17 U16 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 +2.0 IV LDK!
43. 11.78 1 e3 BRILLA Cyprian UKS Czwórka Żory 03-01-08 Z/0803/17 U16 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-06-09 +1.4 IV
44. 11.78 2 s1 SUDOŁ Kacper LKS Lubusz Słubice 03-02-15 Z/3999/17 U16 LB Słubice (2) 2018-09-14 +0.6 IV
45. 11.79 3 e5 SKOMSKI Marcin KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03-12-10 Z/1096/17 U16 WN Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 +0.9 IV LDK!  GIM  
46. 11.80 4 FYDRYCH Mateusz LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża (LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów MazowieckaLŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża) 03-01-03 Z/5061/18 U16 PD Warszawa (1) 2018-07-20 +0.8 IV
47. 11.81 4 s8 URBANEK Łukasz KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 03-07-09 Z/2143/17 U16 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +1.6 IV
48. 11.82 3 s1 WÓJCIK Damian KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-03-05 Z/0460/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +2.0 IV LDK!
49. 11.82 5 e1 MIŚTAK Nikodem MLUKS Tarnów 03-07-11 Z/0081/17 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +1.0 IV LDK!  GIM  
50. 11.82 3 e4 PAPROCKI Mateusz PLKS Gwda Piła 03-03-31 Z/5446/18 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-09-08 -0.2 IV LDK!
51. 11.82 1 w1 ZAZULA Michał MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 03-10-23 Z/0240/17 U16 DS Zielona Góra (1) 2018-09-29 +0.4 IV LDK!  GIM  
52. 11.83 5 s8 SORDYL Dominik SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 03-05-11 Z/4404/18 U16 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +1.6 IV LDK!
53. 11.83 8 RUMIŃSKI Mikołaj MUKL Brodnica 04-02-21 Z/0355/18 U16 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-09-08 +1.7 IV LDK!
54. 11.84 5 s1 MOLEK Mateusz LKS Stal Mielec 04-07-20 Z/3668/17 U16 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-19 +0.7 IV LDK!  GIM  
55. 11.85 1 e3 BURKIEWICZ Eryk UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 03-06-26 Z/0354/17 U16 PK Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +0.6 IV LDK!
56. 11.86 2 s1 PIEJKO Michał KL Bałtyk Koszalin 04-01-04 Z/4850/18 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-09-29 0.0 IV
57. 11.86 2 s3 TONDI Francesco TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-01-15 Z/3835/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-30 +0.1 IV
58. 11.87 1 s1 JUSZCZAK Szymon UKS Przełaj Żerków 03-04-24 Z/0698/17 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-20 +0.8 IV
59. 11.88 1 s6 GRYGO Kacper LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 03-03-12 Z/1225/18 U16 PD Łomża (1) 2018-05-20 +1.6 IV LDK!
60. 11.89 1 e4 SZYMCZAK Jakub KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 03-10-02 Z/1081/18 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 -2.1 IV
61. 11.89 2 e2 CHMIEL Maciej UKS Piątka Jarocin 04-03-23 Z/4327/18 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-09-08 +0.5 IV
62. 11.89 3 KADYŁO Adam MKS MOS Wrocław 03-07-07 Z/5139/18 U16 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-09-08 +0.8 IV LDK!
63. 11.90 3 s6 NOWAKOWSKI Jakub KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03-07-29 Z/2467/17 U16 WN Pasłęk (2) 2018-09-16 +1.2 IV
64. 11.91 4 WOJTASZEK Piotr MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 03-04-03 Z/2213/17 U16 PK Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +0.1 IV LDK!
65. 11.92 2 s3 DANIEL Arkadiusz MLKS Sokół Lubin 04-01-03 Z/1184/18 U16 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 +0.5 IV LDK!
66. 11.92 3 e3 WÓJCICKI Wiktor UKS Herkules Sulejówek 03-05-05 Z/4788/18 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-07-01 +2.0 IV
67. 11.93 4 s1 OŻÓG Rafał UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 04-03-18 Z/2966/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +2.0 IV LDK!
68. 11.93 1 s4 WALASZCZYK Michał MLKS Lubusz Barlinek 03-08-29 Z/2801/17 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 +1.5 IV
69. 11.93 3 s3 KASIETCZUK Adrian MKS Agros Chełm 04-04-07 Z/0890/18 U16 LU Puławy (1) 2018-06-30 +1.2 IV LDK!
70. 11.93 1 s2 KŁOPOTEK-GŁÓWCZEWSKI Patryk KL Bałtyk Koszalin 03-05-28 Z/1005/17 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-09-01 +1.9 IV LDK!  GIM  
71. 11.94 4 s1 BRZOZOWSKI Dominik MKS Kusy Szczecin 03-05-08 Z/2022/17 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-09-01 +1.3 IV LDK!  GIM  
72. 11.95 1 GLEESON Matthew AKL Ursynów Warszawa 03-04-04 Z/3637/18 U16 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-06-09 +1.6 IV
73. 11.95 2 s2 WYRODEK Paweł MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 03-04-11 Z/0031/17 U16 LU Zamość (1) 2018-06-10 +0.1 IV LDK!  GIM  
74. 11.95 6 DĄBROWSKI Paweł LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 03-07-13 Z/4658/18 U16 PD Warszawa (1) 2018-07-20 +0.8 IV
75. 11.96 2 s6 CHOINSKI Klaudiusz LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 04-05-09 Z/1335/18 U16 PD Łomża (1) 2018-05-20 +1.6 IV LDK!
76. 11.97 3 e3 KALINOWSKI Jakub UKL Ósemka Police 03-01-19 Z/3400/17 U16 ZP Poznań (1) 2018-09-08 +1.6 IV LDK!  GIM  
77. 11.97 7 e2 PŁOSZAJSKI Norbert MLKS Agros Żary 04-02-02 Z/1030/18 U16 LB Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 +0.9 IV LDK!
78. 11.98 4 e3 LAMPRYCHT Bartosz LKS Maraton Turek 03-05-02 Z/2390/17 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-09-08 +1.6 IV
79. 11.98 2 e3 KOTYNIA Kacper MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 03-03-18 Z/1357/17 U16 LD Bełchatów (1) 2018-09-09 +0.1 IV
80. 11.99 1 s6 ŻMICH Jakub KL Gdynia 03-07-11 Z/0071/17 U16 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 +1.1 IV
81. 12.00 4 s1 RECLIK Piotr RMKS Rybnik 03-06-10 Z/3688/18 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +1.2 IV
82. 12.00 1 s4 ŻUCHOWSKI Aleksander KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 03-01-05 Z/3308/16 U16 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-09-01 +1.1 IV LDK!
83. 12.00 1 s2 DĄBROWSKI Piotr LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 03-06-08 Z/0987/17 U16 PD Lublin (1) 2018-09-08 -1.3 IV
84. 12.00 4 e1 MAKOWSKI Patryk LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 03-04-08 Z/0656/17 U16 PD Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 IV LDK!  GIM  
85. 12.02 1 e6 TUCZYŃSKI Jakub KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 03-05-15 Z/1082/18 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 +0.4 IV
86. 12.02 2 s5 MIKLEWICZ Błażej KS Wejher Wejherowo 03-04-01 Z/2068/17 U16 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 +2.0 IV LDK!  GIM  
87. 12.02 4 SOBCZYK Krystian UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 03-03-31 Z/0199/17 U16 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (2) 2018-09-01 +0.8 IV
88. 12.03 4 e2 KORCZOWSKI Max CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 03-01-21 Z/0892/17 U16 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-06 +0.8 IV LDK!  GIM  
89. 12.03 2 e3 WIĄCEK Tomasz KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 04-01-28 Z/4251/17 U16 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-06-09 +1.4 IV LDK!
90. 12.03 2 s2 ŻAK Tomasz MKS Kusy Szczecin 03-09-05 Z/3361/17 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-09-01 +1.9 IV LDK!
91. 12.03 2 MIRKOWSKI Krystian MLKS Pilica Białobrzegi 03-02-22 Z/5554/18 U16 MZ Radom (1) 2018-09-01 +1.0 IV
92. 12.03 1 e2 WAWRZYNIAK Piotr LKS Lubusz Słubice 04-03-17 Z/1969/18 U16 LB Wrocław (1) 2018-09-08 +1.5 IV
93. 12.03 2 e2 BRUTKOWSKI Krystian KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój 03-10-23 Z/5065/18 U16 SK Bełchatów (1) 2018-09-09 +1.0 IV LDK!
94. 12.04 5 e5 JASIŃSKI Szymon LKS Osuchów 03-07-16 Z/2698/17 U16 MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 +0.4 IV
95. 12.04 5 JUNG Marcin MLKS Agros Żary 04-03-19 Z/4684/17 U16 LB Wrocław (1) 2018-09-08 +0.8 IV LDK!  GIM  
96. 12.05 5 f2 PAŁAC Maciej UKS Gepard Warszawa 03-08-01 Z/1113/18 U16 MZ Ciechanów (1) 2018-09-08 -0.6 IV LDK!
97. 12.06 1 s5 KAŁWAK Marcin MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle 04-04-29 Z/0937/18 U16 OP Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-20 +0.8 IV LDK!
98. 12.06 3 s5 KOZACZUK Kacper AML Słupsk 04-06-16 Z/4645/17 U16 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 +2.0 IV LDK!  GIM  
99. 12.06 1 s3 RADZIMSKI Filip MLKS Agros Żary 03-07-09 Z/0720/17 U16 LB Wrocław (1) 2018-06-23 +1.1 IV LDK!  GIM  
100. 12.06 4 e4 CZTERNASTY Jan UKS Achilles Leszno 03-09-29 Z/4011/18 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-09-08 -0.2 IV
100 M z wiatrem
1. 11.01 1 KOZELAN Hubert LKS Maraton Turek 03-06-01 U16 WP Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-22 +2.7
2. 11.25 2 WAŁASZEK Nikodem KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-01-12 U16 MA Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-22 +2.7
3. 11.26 1 e1 KRYŚ Kamil LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 03-10-09 U16 WP Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-22 +3.4
4. 11.29 2 e1 OLISIEJKO Samuel MKL Toruń 04-07-05 U16 KP Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-22 +3.4
5. 11.32 1 STRYCZEK Szymon MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 03-03-17 U16 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-09-08 +2.8
6. 11.37 2 e2 CZAPCZUK Oskar WLKS Nowe Iganie 03-03-28 U16 MZ Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-22 +3.7
7. 11.37 5 DĄBROWSKI Paweł LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 03-07-13 U16 PD Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-22 +2.7
8. 11.40 1 e1 KISIL Kamil SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 04-03-14 U16 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-06-10 +2.1
9. 11.41 3 e4 SOBÓL Damian KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03-07-23 U16 WN Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-22 +3.0
10. 11.43 2 ZALEWSKI Tomasz MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 03-01-16 U16 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-09-08 +2.8
11. 11.44 3 e2 CYBULSKI Filip MUKS Płock 03-02-09 U16 MZ Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-22 +3.7
12. 11.48 5 e1 BURKIEWICZ Eryk UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 03-06-26 U16 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +2.8
13. 11.48 4 e1 KRUPIŃSKI Dawid MULKS Żeromski Sieradz 03-07-12 U16 LD Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-22 +3.4
14. 11.53 4 e2 KASIETCZUK Adrian MKS Agros Chełm 04-04-07 U16 LU Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-22 +3.7
15. 11.56 2 e1 TABORSKI Andrzej MKS MOS Wrocław 03-04-24 U16 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-06-10 +2.1
16. 11.57 5 e2 BRZEZIŃSKI Konrad GKS Start Długołęka 03-09-29 U16 DS Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-22 +3.7
17. 11.67 5 e4 WIECZOREK Jan MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 04-04-17 U16 SL Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-22 +3.0
18. 11.71 6 BETAŃSKI Krzysztof LUKS Serock 03-10-07 U16 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-09-02 +4.9
19. 11.74 3 BRILLA Cyprian UKS Czwórka Żory 03-01-08 U16 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-06-09 +2.4
20. 11.75 2 e2 PRZYGODZKI Bartłomiej MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 03-01-25 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 +2.9
21. 11.77 1 s2 BAŃKA Łukasz MKS Agros Chełm 03-04-18 U16 LU Hrubieszów (1) 2018-08-26 +4.3
22. 11.77 7 RUMIŃSKI Mikołaj MUKL Brodnica 04-02-21 U16 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-09-02 +4.9
23. 11.78 3 s3 MAKOWSKI Patryk LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 03-04-08 U16 PD Łomża (1) 2018-05-20 +3.1
24. 11.79 1 WOJTASZEK Piotr MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 03-04-03 U16 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 +2.5
25. 11.80 4 e1 DANIEL Arkadiusz MLKS Sokół Lubin 04-01-03 U16 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-06-10 +2.1
26. 11.81 2 MOLEK Mateusz LKS Stal Mielec 04-07-20 U16 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 +2.5
27. 11.84 2 s4 WYRODEK Paweł MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 03-04-11 U16 LU Hrubieszów (1) 2018-08-26 +4.4
28. 11.85 5 RECLIK Piotr RMKS Rybnik 03-06-10 U16 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-06-09 +2.4
29. 11.89 6 e4 KADYŁO Adam MKS MOS Wrocław 03-07-07 U16 DS Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-22 +3.0
30. 11.92 5 e1 RYNDAK Antoni UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 03-05-05 U16 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-06-10 +2.1
31. 11.94 6 e1 MOŻDŻEŃ Karol UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 03-09-17 U16 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-06-10 +2.1
32. 11.94 1 s2 DĄBROWSKI Piotr LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 03-06-08 U16 PD Olecko (1) 2018-08-30 +9.9
33. 11.96 2 e2 WIĄCEK Tomasz KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 04-01-28 U16 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-09-08 +2.6
34. 11.97 1 e3 ŻMICH Jakub KL Gdynia 03-07-11 U16 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-09 +2.1
35. 11.98 3 e2 PIETRZAK Daniel AZS Łódź 04-10-13 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 +2.9
36. 12.02 2 e2 PRZYBYLSKI Marcin MLKS Krajna Sępólno 03-07-03 U16 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-09-02 +2.3
37. 12.03 2 s2 FIGURA Gracjan LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 03-05-15 U16 OP Opole (1) 2018-04-28 +9.9
38. 12.06 2 e4 GÓRA Jakub KS Agros Zamość 03-11-05 U16 LU Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-06 +2.5
39. 12.06 7 WÓJCIK Dawid MOSM Tychy 04-01-10 U16 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-06-09 +2.4
100 M pomiar ręczny
1. 11.6 r 1e4 PRZYBYLSKI Marcin MLKS Krajna Sępólno 03-07-03 U16 KP Białogard (1) 2018-05-05 0.0
150 M
1. 17.36 1 s1 STRYCZEK Szymon MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 03-03-17 Z/1076/17 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 0.0 -- LDK!  GIM  
2. 17.40 2 s1 PUTO Mateusz MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 03-09-19 Z/2303/17 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 0.0 -- LDK!  GIM  
3. 17.51 1 s2 SOBÓL Damian KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03-07-23 Z/2970/17 U16 WN Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 +1.3 -- LDK!  GIM  
4. 17.95 3 s2 NOWAKOWSKI Jakub KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03-07-29 Z/2467/17 U16 WN Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 +1.3 --
5. 18.15 4 s2 FLOREK Mikołaj KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 04-03-17 Z/1435/18 U16 WN Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 +1.3 -- LDK!
6. 18.18 1 s2 URBANEK Łukasz KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 03-07-09 Z/2143/17 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -1.4 --
7. 18.50 4 s1 POGORZELSKI Mateusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 03-12-30 Z/5405/18 U16 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 +1.8 --
8. 18.89 3 s2 WIŚNIEWSKI Dawid KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 03-02-15 Z/2062/18 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -1.4 --
9. 19.16 2 s2 BORKOWSKI Marcin GKS Piast Gliwice 04-02-19 Z/4592/17 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 +0.1 -- LDK!  GIM  
10. 19.26 5 s2 CHRUŚCIEL Marek CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 04-01-14 Z/2075/18 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -1.4 -- LDK!
11. 19.55 3 s1 KEMPNY Maciej TS AKS Chorzów 03-02-20 Z/4114/17 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 0.0 --
12. 20.04 4 s5 MARZEC Emil MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 03-01-19 Z/0777/17 U16 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -0.7 --
13. 20.29 3 s2 STRZESAK Mariusz TS AKS Chorzów 03-01-01 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 +0.1 --
14. 22.61 1 s3 JUSZCZAK Mateusz KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-11-03 Z/3886/16 U16 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.9 -- LDK!
15. 23.92 2 s3 PULNAR Piotr KS Victoria Trzebinia 03-02-13 Z/2085/17 U16 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.9 -- LDK!
200 M
1. 22.79 3 s1 PALARCZYK Maksymilian KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 03-05-12 Z/0141/17 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +1.3 II
2. 22.98 1 s1 OLISIEJKO Samuel MKL Toruń 04-07-05 Z/2750/16 U16 KP Toruń (2) 2018-07-24 +0.6 III LDK!
3. 23.01 1 s5 KOZELAN Hubert LKS Maraton Turek 03-06-01 Z/2635/17 U16 WP Żerków (1) 2018-05-12 +0.3 III
4. 23.19 2 s2 SOBÓL Damian KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03-07-23 Z/2970/17 U16 WN Białystok (1) 2018-09-16 +0.8 III LDK!  GIM  
5. 23.31 3 s1 NAPIERAJ Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 03-05-09 Z/4778/17 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-26 -1.3 III
6. 23.38 2 s2 SKOMSKI Marcin KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03-12-10 Z/1096/17 U16 WN Łódź (M) 2018-08-31 +0.7 III LDK!  GIM  
7. 23.43 1 s4 SZCZEPANIAK Jakub UMLKS START Wieruszów 03-01-29 Z/3273/17 U16 LD Wrocław (1) 2018-06-23 -1.0 III
8. 23.45 1 s2 WAŁASZEK Nikodem KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-01-12 Z/3822/17 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +1.3 III LDK!
9. 23.48 2 s4 FOJUTH Kacper MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 03-03-22 Z/1505/17 U16 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 -0.1 III LDK!  GIM  
10. 23.49 1 s5 FIGURA Gracjan LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 03-05-15 Z/1218/17 U16 OP Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-20 +0.1 III LDK!  GIM  
11. 23.52 1 s2 STRYCZEK Szymon MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 03-03-17 Z/1076/17 U16 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-09-01 -0.3 III LDK!  GIM  
12. 23.63 1 s3 SKOMSKI Bartosz MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle 03-05-19 Z/1565/17 U16 OP Częstochowa (1) 2018-07-21 +0.2 IV LDK!  GIM  
13. 23.69 5 s2 SWATOWSKI Kacper KS Agros Zamość 03-02-18 Z/3322/17 U16 LU Lublin (1) 2018-06-16 +1.4 IV  GIM  
14. 23.70 2 s8 ZALEWSKI Tomasz MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 03-01-16 Z/0743/17 U16 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.2 IV
15. 23.71 1 s3 SZYMAŃSKI Cezary UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 03-02-05 Z/0195/17 U16 LD Kutno (M) 2018-06-15 +1.0 IV
16. 23.72 1 s4 PUTO Mateusz MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 03-09-19 Z/2303/17 U16 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -1.7 IV LDK!  GIM  
17. 23.75 1 s2 BOGACZYŃSKI Igor MKS Jedynka Jarocin 03-11-07 Z/1779/18 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-09-01 +1.9 IV LDK!
18. 23.79 2 s2 WIECZOREK Miłosz MLKS Echo Twardogóra 03-02-27 Z/0854/17 U16 DS Jelenia Góra (1) 2018-05-27 -1.7 IV LDK!  GIM  
19. 23.81 1 e1 GRUDZIŃSKI Patryk MKL Toruń 03-04-05 Z/2102/16 U16 KP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.0 IV
20. 23.82 1 s3 BRZEZIŃSKI Konrad GKS Start Długołęka 03-09-29 Z/2442/17 U16 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-06-23 -0.2 IV  GIM  
21. 23.85 1 s3 JUSZCZAK Szymon UKS Przełaj Żerków 03-04-24 Z/0698/17 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-06 +1.9 IV
22. 23.90 2 s3 KRUPIŃSKI Dawid MULKS Żeromski Sieradz 03-07-12 Z/4078/18 U16 LD Kutno (M) 2018-06-15 +1.0 IV
23. 23.92 1 s1 WOŚKO Kacper BKL Bełchatów 03-02-21 Z/1098/17 U16 LD Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-27 -0.2 IV LDK!
24. 23.93 3 s5 TABORSKI Andrzej MKS MOS Wrocław 03-04-24 Z/1262/18 U16 DS Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 +0.2 IV LDK!
25. 23.94 6 s2 GIBKI Jakub KL Bałtyk Koszalin 03-02-25 Z/2822/16 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 +0.8 IV
26. 23.98 2 s3 WALASZCZYK Michał MLKS Lubusz Barlinek 03-08-29 Z/2801/17 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 +1.2 IV
27. 23.98 2 s2 KOTYNIA Kacper MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 03-03-18 Z/1357/17 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-09-15 +1.9 IV
28. 23.99 1 s3 URBANEK Łukasz KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 03-07-09 Z/2143/17 U16 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-09-01 -1.0 IV
29. 24.03 2 s2 PAŁKOWSKI Dawid LUKS Lidzbark Welski 04-09-18 Z/2557/17 U16 WN Warszawa (1) 2018-07-20 +0.7 IV
30. 24.07 1 s1 BADEŁEK Marek MUKS Kadet Rawicz 03-08-21 Z/0312/17 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-09-01 +1.1 IV
31. 24.09 4 s2 BURKIEWICZ Eryk UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 03-06-26 Z/0354/17 U16 PK Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 +0.5 IV LDK!
32. 24.11 1 s6 ŻUCHOWSKI Aleksander KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 03-01-05 Z/3308/16 U16 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-09-01 -0.3 IV LDK!
33. 24.11 2 s3 WYRODEK Paweł MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 03-04-11 Z/0031/17 U16 LU Warszawa (1) 2018-09-16 +1.6 IV LDK!  GIM  
34. 24.13 4 s3 ADAMCZYK Kacper GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 03-06-04 Z/3326/17 U16 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 +0.5 IV
35. 24.13 5 s2 TONDI Francesco TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-01-15 Z/3835/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-30 -1.4 IV
36. 24.20 2 s5 OŻÓG Rafał UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 04-03-18 Z/2966/18 U16 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +0.8 IV LDK!
37. 24.20 4 s1 BAŃKA Łukasz MKS Agros Chełm 03-04-18 Z/2806/17 U16 LU Zamość (1) 2018-09-01 -0.1 IV LDK!  GIM  
38. 24.21 2 s4 CYBULSKI Filip MUKS Płock 03-02-09 Z/0606/17 U16 MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 +1.2 IV LDK!  GIM  
39. 24.23 2 s2 BRZOZOWSKI Dominik MKS Kusy Szczecin 03-05-08 Z/2022/17 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-09-01 +0.3 IV LDK!  GIM  
40. 24.28 4 s5 BRILLA Cyprian UKS Czwórka Żory 03-01-08 Z/0803/17 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-20 +0.1 IV
41. 24.32 5 s4 DUDZIAK Maciej MKS Baszta Szamotuły 03-05-24 Z/2375/17 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-06 -0.8 IV LDK!  GIM  
42. 24.33 2 s3 WÓJCICKI Wiktor UKS Herkules Sulejówek 03-05-05 Z/4788/18 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-07-01 +1.9 IV
43. 24.36 4 s6 PRZYGODZKI Bartłomiej MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 03-01-25 Z/0587/17 U16 LD Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 -1.3 IV
44. 24.36 1 s6 KAŁWIŃSKI Dawid WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 03-04-22 Z/0254/17 U16 DS Oleśnica (1) 2018-05-19 +0.1 IV LDK!  GIM  
45. 24.38 2 s2 WOJTASZEK Piotr MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 03-04-03 Z/2213/17 U16 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +0.9 IV LDK!
46. 24.42 1 s4 GRABARCZYK Aleksander WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 04-01-11 Z/1608/18 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 +0.6 V LDK!
47. 24.43 4 s1 WÓJCIK Dawid MOSM Tychy 04-01-10 Z/2789/18 U16 SL Rybnik (1) 2018-10-06 -1.4 V
48. 24.44 3 s2 KOWALSKI Kacper MKS Kusy Szczecin 03-07-14 Z/2015/17 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-09-01 +0.3 V LDK!  GIM  
49. 24.46 1 s6 OWCZORZ Piotr KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 03-01-29 Z/3181/16 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-20 +0.2 V LDK!
50. 24.50 3 s3 KALINOWSKI Jakub UKL Ósemka Police 03-01-19 Z/3400/17 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 +1.2 V LDK!  GIM  
51. 24.52 7 s2 WÓJCIK Damian KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-03-05 Z/0460/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-30 -1.4 V LDK!
52. 24.54 3 s3 SOBCZYK Krystian UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 03-03-31 Z/0199/17 U16 LD Kutno (M) 2018-06-15 +1.0 V
53. 24.55 3 s2 KORCZOWSKI Max CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 03-01-21 Z/0892/17 U16 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +0.9 V LDK!  GIM  
54. 24.58 1 s3 KŁOPOTEK-GŁÓWCZEWSKI Patryk KL Bałtyk Koszalin 03-05-28 Z/1005/17 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-09-01 +0.5 V LDK!  GIM  
55. 24.58 1 s4 WIECZOREK Jan MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 04-04-17 Z/4564/17 U16 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-09-01 -0.4 V LDK!  GIM  
56. 24.59 4 s1 MOLEK Mateusz LKS Stal Mielec 04-07-20 Z/3668/17 U16 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 0.0 V LDK!  GIM  
57. 24.61 1 s5 CZAPCZUK Oskar WLKS Nowe Iganie 03-03-28 Z/3528/17 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 +0.1 V LDK!  GIM  
58. 24.67 4 s3 ŻWIRKOWSKI Aleksander MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 03-02-02 Z/0032/17 U16 LU Warszawa (1) 2018-09-16 +1.6 V LDK!  GIM  
59. 24.72 3 s4 CYDEJKO Szymon MKS Pogoń Siedlce 03-12-30 Z/1417/17 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-27 +0.7 V
60. 24.72 3 s2 PAŁAC Maciej UKS Gepard Warszawa 03-08-01 Z/1113/18 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-02 -1.0 V LDK!
61. 24.74 1 s2 PIETRZAK Daniel AZS Łódź 04-10-13 Z/0659/18 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-26 -1.6 V
62. 24.74 3 s2 MALSKI Aleks MKS Kusy Szczecin 03-01-22 Z/2029/17 U16 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 +0.3 V LDK!  GIM  
63. 24.76 1 s4 ZABDYR Bartosz LKS Kłos Olkusz 03-06-02 Z/1681/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.1 V LDK!  GIM  
64. 24.79 1 s7 FLOREK Mikołaj KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 04-03-17 Z/1435/18 U16 WN Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 -0.9 V LDK!
65. 24.79 6 s5 MOŻDŻEŃ Karol UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 03-09-17 Z/0727/18 U16 DS Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 +0.2 V
66. 24.80 3 s1 KAROW Damian UKS Czapla Białe Błota 04-02-12 Z/4508/17 U16 KP Toruń (2) 2018-07-24 +0.6 V LDK!  GIM  
67. 24.80 1 s1 PABIN Krystian UKL Ósemka Police 03-01-06 Z/0563/16 U16 ZP Police (2) 2018-09-27 +1.8 V LDK!  GIM  
68. 24.82 3 s2 KAŹMIERSKI Mikołaj PLKS Gwda Piła 03-09-02 Z/2135/16 U16 WP Chojnice (1) 2018-07-21 0.0 V LDK!  GIM  
69. 24.83 4 s3 HORBACZ Hubert MKS Olimp Łobez 03-05-26 Z/2465/18 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 +0.4 V
70. 24.83 3 s4 ŁUKASIAK Szymon UKS Herkules Sulejówek 03-07-31 Z/2216/16 U16 MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 +1.2 V
71. 24.83 6 s2 NOWAK Jan OKS Skra Warszawa 03-02-17 Z/3473/18 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-27 -0.2 V
72. 24.83 3 s3 WĄŻ Mateusz LKS Stal Mielec 03-04-29 Z/3431/17 U16 PK Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 -1.9 V LDK!  GIM  
73. 24.85 2 s3 BIŃKOWSKI Jakub UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 03-01-21 Z/2503/16 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-27 +1.2 V LDK!
74. 24.86 1 s7 OCZKO Filip SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 04-02-02 Z/4970/18 U16 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-09-01 +0.3 V LDK!
75. 24.87 2 s3 GÓRA Jakub KS Agros Zamość 03-11-05 Z/3393/17 U16 LU Lublin (1) 2018-05-20 +1.7 V
76. 24.87 1 s8 KAMIŃSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03-01-06 Z/0262/17 U16 WN Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 -0.7 V LDK!  GIM  
77. 24.89 2 s1 FURSEWICZ Eryk ZLKL Zielona Góra 03-02-24 Z/3880/16 U16 LB Szprotawa (1) 2018-05-12 +0.9 V  GIM  
78. 24.89 1 s5 DI BRITA Nicola KS Agros Zamość 04-09-10 Z/4408/17 U16 LU Lublin (1) 2018-06-16 +0.9 V LDK!  GIM  
79. 24.92 3 s7 SOBCZAK Bartłomiej LIUKS Kruszwica 03-03-04 Z/2851/17 U16 KP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 -2.2 V LDK!  GIM  
80. 24.93 2 s2 PIASEK Kacper PLKS Gwda Piła 04-06-03 Z/5449/18 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-07-21 +0.4 V
81. 24.93 1 s2 PIERZCHAŁA Gabriel UKS Olimp Kozienice 04-10-18 Z/2864/18 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-23 -0.7 V LDK!
82. 24.96 4 s3 KRYSIAK Iwo AZS Łódź 03-09-02 Z/3975/17 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-09 -1.2 V LDK!
83. 25.00 3 s3 RADZIMSKI Filip MLKS Agros Żary 03-07-09 Z/0720/17 U16 LB Wrocław (1) 2018-06-23 -0.2 V LDK!  GIM  
84. 25.00 3 s2 KACZOR Marcin UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 04-02-12 Z/4323/17 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-07-21 +0.4 V LDK!  GIM  
85. 25.03 2 s7 RUMIŃSKI Mikołaj MUKL Brodnica 04-02-21 Z/0355/18 U16 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 -0.9 V LDK!
86. 25.04 5 s1 KASIETCZUK Adrian MKS Agros Chełm 04-04-07 Z/0890/18 U16 LU Zamość (1) 2018-09-01 -0.1 V LDK!
87. 25.05 3 s2 SZLACHTA Stanisław CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 03-07-28 Z/1188/17 U16 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-06-02 -0.6 V LDK!  GIM  
88. 25.07 2 s3 ŻAK Tomasz MKS Kusy Szczecin 03-09-05 Z/3361/17 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-09-01 +0.5 V LDK!
89. 25.12 4 s7 GRACZYK Oskar MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 03-01-24 Z/0588/17 U16 LD Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 -2.2 V
90. 25.12 4 s2 ROSZCZAK Bartosz UKS Achilles Leszno 03-06-02 Z/0533/17 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-07-21 +0.4 V LDK!
91. 25.13 3 s2 MATERA Mateusz AZS Łódź 04-04-20 Z/0658/18 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-26 -1.6 V LDK!
92. 25.14 2 s1 PIETRAS Mateusz MKS Kusy Szczecin 04-06-13 Z/2595/18 U16 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 +0.2 V LDK!
93. 25.15 3 s7 DURSKI Krzysztof SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 03-01-25 Z/0463/18 U16 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-13 -2.8 V LDK!
94. 25.15 2 s6 BARTŁOMIEJCZYK Radosław CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 04-04-07 Z/2074/18 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-20 +0.2 V LDK!
95. 25.15 4 s2 BETAŃSKI Krzysztof LUKS Serock 03-10-07 Z/2669/15 U16 KP Chojnice (1) 2018-07-21 0.0 V
96. 25.17 5 s2 ZGLIŃSKI Hubert UKS Herkules Sulejówek 04-12-08 Z/2214/16 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-16 +0.9 V
97. 25.20 5 s1 PILICHOWSKI Bartosz LKS Lubusz Słubice 04-08-03 Z/4095/18 U16 LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-19 -0.1 V
98. 25.20 3 s2 ŁOWICKI Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 04-10-03 Z/0468/18 U16 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-09 +1.4 V LDK!
99. 25.23 2 s5 SADOWCZYK Maciej KS Wda Świecie 04-03-15 Z/1427/17 U16 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 0.0 V
100. 25.23 3 s6 BORKOWSKI Marcin GKS Piast Gliwice 04-02-19 Z/4592/17 U16 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.1 V LDK!  GIM  
200 M z wiatrem
1. 23.32 4 s1 PAŁKOWSKI Dawid LUKS Lidzbark Welski 04-09-18 U16 WN Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-09-02 +4.0
2. 23.55 5 s2 DUDZIAK Maciej MKS Baszta Szamotuły 03-05-24 U16 WP Piła (1) 2018-05-26 +4.6
3. 23.99 2 s1 KRYŚ Kamil LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 03-10-09 U16 WP Opole (1) 2018-06-24 +3.6
4. 24.15 3 s1 AUGUSTYNIAK Janusz UKS-MOS Opole 03-10-20 U16 OP Opole (1) 2018-06-24 +3.6
5. 24.41 1 s3 FLOREK Mikołaj KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 04-03-17 U16 WN Łódź (M) 2018-08-31 +2.1
6. 24.42 5 s2 FYDRYCH Mateusz LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 03-01-03 U16 PD Łomża (M) 2018-06-05 +3.0
7. 25.06 1 s2 MIRKOWSKI Krystian MLKS Pilica Białobrzegi 03-02-22 U16 MZ Radom (2) 2018-08-29 +9.9
300 M
1. 35.56 1 s6 SZCZEPANIAK Jakub UMLKS START Wieruszów 03-01-29 Z/3273/17 U16 LD Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-23 II
2. 35.98 1 s1 OLISIEJKO Samuel MKL Toruń 04-07-05 Z/2750/16 U16 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 II LDK!
3. 36.21 1 s1 WAŁASZEK Nikodem KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-01-12 Z/3822/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 II LDK!
4. 36.29 1 s1 PALARCZYK Maksymilian KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 03-05-12 Z/0141/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 II
5. 36.34 2 s1 NAPIERAJ Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 03-05-09 Z/4778/17 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 II
6. 36.39 1 s1 GIBKI Jakub KL Bałtyk Koszalin 03-02-25 Z/2822/16 U16 ZP Goleniów (2) 2018-06-12 II
7. 36.42 1 s1 SOBÓL Damian KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03-07-23 Z/2970/17 U16 WN Ciechanów (1) 2018-09-08 II LDK!  GIM  
8. 36.53 1 s3 WALASZCZYK Michał MLKS Lubusz Barlinek 03-08-29 Z/2801/17 U16 ZP Poznań (1) 2018-09-08 II
9. 36.55 2 s1 FOJUTH Kacper MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 03-03-22 Z/1505/17 U16 PM Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-09-08 II LDK!  GIM  
10. 36.67 3 s1 SKOMSKI Marcin KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03-12-10 Z/1096/17 U16 WN Warszawa (1) 2018-07-20 II LDK!  GIM  
11. 36.70 1 s1 DĄBROWSKI Piotr LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 03-06-08 Z/0987/17 U16 PD Lublin (1) 2018-09-08 II
12. 36.73 3 s5 KOZELAN Hubert LKS Maraton Turek 03-06-01 Z/2635/17 U16 WP Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-23 II
13. 36.75 1 s4 WOŚKO Kacper BKL Bełchatów 03-02-21 Z/1098/17 U16 LD Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 II LDK!
14. 36.77 3 s1 GRUDZIŃSKI Patryk MKL Toruń 03-04-05 Z/2102/16 U16 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-09-08 II
15. 36.78 2 s1 LEWALSKI Kacper MKS Truso Elbląg 03-05-07 Z/0051/17 U16 WN Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 II
16. 36.91 1 s1 PUTO Mateusz MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 03-09-19 Z/2303/17 U16 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-06-03 II LDK!  GIM  
17. 36.97 1 s1 URBANEK Łukasz KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 03-07-09 Z/2143/17 U16 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-09-08 II
18. 37.03 2 s3 BOGACZYŃSKI Igor MKS Jedynka Jarocin 03-11-07 Z/1779/18 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-09-08 II LDK!
19. 37.04 2 s1 HAJDUK Norbert MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 03-04-14 Z/0775/17 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 II
20. 37.06 2 s1 FIGURA Gracjan LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 03-05-15 Z/1218/17 U16 OP Gliwice (1) 2018-05-12 II LDK!  GIM  
21. 37.19 3 s3 SIKORA Maciej UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 03-08-03 Z/0063/17 U16 MA Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 II LDK!  GIM  
22. 37.24 3 s3 BADEŁEK Marek MUKS Kadet Rawicz 03-08-21 Z/0312/17 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-09-08 II
23. 37.27 1 s2 ZAZULA Michał MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 03-10-23 Z/0240/17 U16 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-06-10 II LDK!  GIM  
24. 37.30 2 s2 KAŁWIŃSKI Dawid WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 03-04-22 Z/0254/17 U16 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-09-02 II LDK!  GIM  
25. 37.36 1 s3 KOTYNIA Kacper MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 03-03-18 Z/1357/17 U16 LD Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-23 II
26. 37.40 2 s1 BAŃKA Łukasz MKS Agros Chełm 03-04-18 Z/2806/17 U16 LU Lublin (1) 2018-09-08 II LDK!  GIM  
27. 37.44 2 s1 STRYCZEK Szymon MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 03-03-17 Z/1076/17 U16 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-06-03 II LDK!  GIM  
28. 37.44 2 e1 ADAMCZYK Kacper GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 03-06-04 Z/3326/17 U16 PM Sopot (1) 2018-08-29 II
29. 37.45 3 s1 PAŁKOWSKI Dawid LUKS Lidzbark Welski 04-09-18 Z/2557/17 U16 WN Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 II
30. 37.45 1 s1 JASIŃSKI Szymon LKS Osuchów 03-07-16 Z/2698/17 U16 MZ Radom (1) 2018-09-01 II
31. 37.45 2 s4 ŻUCHOWSKI Aleksander KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 03-01-05 Z/3308/16 U16 SL Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 II LDK!
32. 37.47 4 s1 OWCZORZ Piotr KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 03-01-29 Z/3181/16 U16 SL Racibórz (1) 2018-09-15 II LDK!
33. 37.51 3 s3 RÓŻNICKI Krzysztof GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 03-08-29 Z/1520/18 U16 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 III
34. 37.51 1 s1 PIECHOWIAK Kamil CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 04-02-08 Z/0148/18 U16 KP Chełmno (1) 2018-09-15 III
35. 37.53 2 s1 AUGUSTYNIAK Janusz UKS-MOS Opole 03-10-20 Z/2423/17 U16 OP Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 III
36. 37.55 4 s3 KORCZOWSKI Max CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 03-01-21 Z/0892/17 U16 PK Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 III LDK!  GIM  
37. 37.56 3 s1 SWATOWSKI Kacper KS Agros Zamość 03-02-18 Z/3322/17 U16 LU Lublin (1) 2018-09-08 III  GIM  
38. 37.56 2 s3 TABORSKI Andrzej MKS MOS Wrocław 03-04-24 Z/1262/18 U16 DS Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-23 III LDK!
39. 37.67 4 s1 MALSKI Aleks MKS Kusy Szczecin 03-01-22 Z/2029/17 U16 ZP Goleniów (2) 2018-06-12 III LDK!  GIM  
40. 37.88 1 s1 LAMPRYCHT Bartosz LKS Maraton Turek 03-05-02 Z/2390/17 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-09-01 III
41. 37.89 1 s1 SZAJNER Wojciech UKS Technik Radom 03-03-18 Z/5082/18 U16 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-09-15 III LDK!
42. 37.94 2 s1 CHMIEL Maciej UKS Piątka Jarocin 04-03-23 Z/4327/18 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-09-01 III
43. 37.98 1 s1 DĄBROWSKI Paweł LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 03-07-13 Z/4658/18 U16 PD Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-23 III
44. 37.99 1 s2 DUDZIAK Maciej MKS Baszta Szamotuły 03-05-24 Z/2375/17 U16 WP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 III LDK!  GIM  
45. 38.06 2 e2 BIESZKE Kacper SKLA Sopot 03-01-12 Z/4771/17 U16 PM Sopot (1) 2018-08-29 III LDK!
46. 38.14 3 s1 BURKIEWICZ Eryk UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 03-06-26 Z/0354/17 U16 PK Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 III LDK!
47. 38.16 1 s2 WYRODEK Paweł MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 03-04-11 Z/0031/17 U16 LU Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-23 III LDK!  GIM  
48. 38.22 5 s1 BRZOZOWSKI Dominik MKS Kusy Szczecin 03-05-08 Z/2022/17 U16 ZP Goleniów (2) 2018-06-12 III LDK!  GIM  
49. 38.29 2 s2 FLOREK Mikołaj KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 04-03-17 Z/1435/18 U16 WN Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-23 III LDK!
50. 38.30 2 s1 OŻÓG Rafał UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 04-03-18 Z/2966/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 III LDK!
51. 38.31 2 s1 PUCHAŁA Łukasz MKS Tempo Kęty 03-04-19 Z/0066/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 III LDK!
52. 38.31 5 s1 SKOMSKI Bartosz MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle 03-05-19 Z/1565/17 U16 OP Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-09-08 III LDK!  GIM  
53. 38.32 3 s1 SŁOWIK Maciej TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-02-25 Z/0086/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 III
54. 38.33 5 s1 BRILLA Cyprian UKS Czwórka Żory 03-01-08 Z/0803/17 U16 SL Racibórz (1) 2018-09-15 III
55. 38.34 4 s1 JANIAK Adam AZS-AWF Gorzów 03-01-13 Z/0728/17 U16 LB Piła (1) 2018-05-26 III LDK!  GIM  
56. 38.34 4 s1 PODSIADŁY Miłosz AZS UMCS Lublin 03-01-07 Z/4834/18 U16 LU Lublin (1) 2018-09-08 III
57. 38.35 1 s2 ŁUKASIAK Szymon UKS Herkules Sulejówek 03-07-31 Z/2216/16 U16 MZ Ciechanów (1) 2018-09-08 III
58. 38.39 1 s5 ŻWIRKOWSKI Aleksander MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 03-02-02 Z/0032/17 U16 LU Puławy (1) 2018-06-30 III LDK!  GIM  
59. 38.39 1 s1 BARTŁOMIEJCZYK Radosław CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 04-04-07 Z/2074/18 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 III LDK!
60. 38.42 1 s1 GRABARCZYK Aleksander WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 04-01-11 Z/1608/18 U16 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-06-23 III LDK!
61. 38.48 2 s1 KADYŁO Adam MKS MOS Wrocław 03-07-07 Z/5139/18 U16 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-09-08 III LDK!
62. 38.50 1 sIV GRACZYK Oskar MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 03-01-24 Z/0588/17 U16 LD Łódź (2) 2018-06-05 III
63. 38.51 1 s5 JANKOWSKI Oliwer MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 03-03-02 Z/0288/17 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 III LDK!  GIM  
64. 38.52 1 sII PIOTROWSKI Adrian Gimnazjum 2 Skierniewice 03-01-01 U16 LD Łódź (2) 2018-06-05 III
65. 38.53 1 s1 PABIN Krystian UKL Ósemka Police 03-01-06 Z/0563/16 U16 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-04-28 III LDK!  GIM  
66. 38.55 5 s1 KAMIŃSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03-01-06 Z/0262/17 U16 WN Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 III LDK!  GIM  
67. 38.58 1 s5 CYBULSKI Filip MUKS Płock 03-02-09 Z/0606/17 U16 MZ Ciechanów (1) 2018-09-08 III LDK!  GIM  
68. 38.59 2 s1 MOŻDŻEŃ Karol UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 03-09-17 Z/0727/18 U16 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-06-10 III
69. 38.59 1 s1 JĘDRZEJAK Wiktor MKS Hermes Gryfino 03-08-16 Z/2475/17 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-09-01 III LDK!
70. 38.61 6 s1 BŁASZCZYK Norbert UKS Czapla Białe Błota 04-01-19 Z/3116/18 U16 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-09-08 III LDK!
71. 38.61 1 s4 CZAPCZUK Oskar WLKS Nowe Iganie 03-03-28 Z/3528/17 U16 MZ Ciechanów (1) 2018-09-08 III LDK!  GIM  
72. 38.61 1 s7 WÓJCIK Damian KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-03-05 Z/0460/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 III LDK!
73. 38.62 4 s4 CYDEJKO Szymon MKS Pogoń Siedlce 03-12-30 Z/1417/17 U16 MZ Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 III
74. 38.62 3 e2 RUDAWSKI Dominik MKS Truso Elbląg 03-01-16 Z/0050/17 U16 WN Sopot (1) 2018-08-29 III
75. 38.62 2 s1 KRUPIŃSKI Dawid MULKS Żeromski Sieradz 03-07-12 Z/4078/18 U16 LD Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-23 III
76. 38.66 1 s4 DIDYK Krystian KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 03-08-01 Z/3188/16 U16 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-09-29 III LDK!
77. 38.70 2 s2 KOWALSKI Maciej OŚ AZS Poznań 03-07-24 Z/0605/18 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-20 III
78. 38.70 7 s1 HARASIUK Jakub ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 04-03-05 Z/0050/18 U16 PM Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-09-08 III LDK!
79. 38.76 3 s1 FERENC Jakub OKS Start Otwock 03-01-31 Z/0337/17 U16 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-09-15 III
80. 38.77 1 s2 TONDI Francesco TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-01-15 Z/3835/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 III
81. 38.78 4 s1 PIERZCHAŁA Gabriel UKS Olimp Kozienice 04-10-18 Z/2864/18 U16 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-09-15 III LDK!
82. 38.80 3 s1 SUDOŁ Kacper LKS Lubusz Słubice 03-02-15 Z/3999/17 U16 LB Wrocław (1) 2018-09-08 III
83. 38.85 2 s2 ZABDYR Bartosz LKS Kłos Olkusz 03-06-02 Z/1681/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 III LDK!  GIM  
84. 38.87 2 s5 PIEKOSZEWSKI Dominik LKS Lubawa 03-03-08 Z/0480/17 U16 WN Ciechanów (1) 2018-09-08 III LDK!  GIM  
85. 38.90 1 s1 SOBCZAK Bartłomiej LIUKS Kruszwica 03-03-04 Z/2851/17 U16 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 III LDK!  GIM  
86. 38.91 3 e1 SZCZUBAŁEK Maciej KKB Starogard Gdański 03-01-01 U16 PM Sopot (1) 2018-08-29 III
87. 38.93 4 e2 BAKA Jakub SKLA Sopot 03-06-29 Z/1344/17 U16 PM Sopot (1) 2018-08-29 III LDK!
88. 38.94 3 s1 FRANCZAK Mateusz SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 04-03-18 Z/3923/17 U16 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-06-10 III LDK!  GIM  
89. 38.95 2 s6 SZPANELEWSKI Dawid KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 04-05-31 Z/4242/17 U16 WN Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 III LDK!  GIM  
90. 38.99 3 JURAK Bartosz LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 03-03-11 Z/4754/18 U16 PD Łomża (1) 2018-07-12 III
91. 39.00 3 s1 WOJTASZEK Piotr MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 03-04-03 Z/2213/17 U16 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-09-02 III LDK!
92. 39.04 1 s2 NOJEK Mateusz UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 03-01-01 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 IV
93. 39.09 2 s3 TKOCZ Cyryl TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 03-02-24 Z/3187/17 U16 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-05-12 IV
94. 39.10 5 s6 SZYMAŃSKI Cezary UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 03-02-05 Z/0195/17 U16 LD Sieradz (1) 2018-05-06 IV
95. 39.10 4 FYDRYCH Mateusz LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża (LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów MazowieckaLŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża) 03-01-03 Z/5061/18 U16 PD Łomża (1) 2018-07-12 IV
96. 39.10 3 s1 WIĘCEK Jakub CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 03-04-04 Z/4201/17 U16 PK Krosno (1) 2018-09-16 IV
97. 39.11 4 s1 SOBCZYK Krystian UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 03-03-31 Z/0199/17 U16 LD Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-23 IV
98. 39.12 2 s2 PIETRZAK Daniel AZS Łódź 04-10-13 Z/0659/18 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 IV
99. 39.13 3 s1 KAROW Damian UKS Czapla Białe Błota 04-02-12 Z/4508/17 U16 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 IV LDK!  GIM  
100. 39.13 3 s5 WOŹNIAK Jakub WLKS Nowe Iganie 03-02-11 Z/4673/17 U16 MZ Ciechanów (1) 2018-09-08 IV LDK!
400 M
1. 51.21 3 s1 LEWALSKI Kacper MKS Truso Elbląg 03-05-07 Z/0051/17 U16 WN Lubawa (1) 2018-05-26 III
2. 51.44 2 s2 SIKORA Maciej UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 03-08-03 Z/0063/17 U16 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 III LDK!  GIM  
3. 52.20 1 s1 GIBKI Jakub KL Bałtyk Koszalin 03-02-25 Z/2822/16 U16 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-09-29 III
4. 52.25 2 s4 WOŚKO Kacper BKL Bełchatów 03-02-21 Z/1098/17 U16 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-25 III LDK!
5. 52.66 3 s2 KUSZ Łukasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 03-06-26 Z/1184/17 U16 KP Warszawa (1) 2018-06-24 III
6. 52.76 1 w1 ZAZULA Michał MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 03-10-23 Z/0240/17 U16 DS Zielona Góra (1) 2018-09-29 IV LDK!  GIM  
7. 52.83 1 s2 HAJDUK Norbert MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 03-04-14 Z/0775/17 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 IV
8. 52.86 1 s2 FOJUTH Kacper MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 03-03-22 Z/1505/17 U16 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-07-21 IV LDK!  GIM  
9. 52.97 5 s3 KOWALSKI Maciej OŚ AZS Poznań 03-07-24 Z/0605/18 U16 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 IV
10. 53.08 4 s1 FIGURA Gracjan LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 03-05-15 Z/1218/17 U16 OP Opole (1) 2018-06-24 IV LDK!  GIM  
11. 53.31 2 s2 ADAMCZYK Kacper GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 03-06-04 Z/3326/17 U16 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-07-21 IV
12. 53.38 2 s1 AUGUSTYNIAK Janusz UKS-MOS Opole 03-10-20 Z/2423/17 U16 OP Opole (1) 2018-06-02 IV
13. 53.71 2 s2 CITAK Miłosz MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 03-04-28 Z/0785/17 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 IV
14. 54.13 3 s3 BIESZKE Kacper SKLA Sopot 03-01-12 Z/4771/17 U16 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 IV LDK!
15. 54.15 2 s2 URBANEK Łukasz KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 03-07-09 Z/2143/17 U16 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-07-21 IV
16. 54.16 2 s2 CYDEJKO Szymon MKS Pogoń Siedlce 03-12-30 Z/1417/17 U16 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-02 IV
17. 54.17 1 s1 SZAJNER Wojciech UKS Technik Radom 03-03-18 Z/5082/18 U16 MZ Radom (2) 2018-08-29 IV LDK!
18. 54.17 2 s6 BARTŁOMIEJCZYK Radosław CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 04-04-07 Z/2074/18 U16 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-09-01 IV LDK!
19. 54.26 2 s2 SZPANELEWSKI Dawid KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 04-05-31 Z/4242/17 U16 WN Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 IV LDK!  GIM  
20. 54.31 4 s2 ZYSKOWSKI Damian KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 04-08-26 Z/2634/17 U16 WN Łódź (M) 2018-08-31 IV LDK!  GIM  
21. 54.38 2 s1 JANIAK Adam AZS-AWF Gorzów 03-01-13 Z/0728/17 U16 LB Zielona Góra (1) 2018-05-29 IV LDK!  GIM  
22. 54.44 2 s1 BRILLA Cyprian UKS Czwórka Żory 03-01-08 Z/0803/17 U16 SL Rybnik (1) 2018-10-06 IV
23. 54.57 1 s2 JAWORSKI Kacper LKS Stal Mielec 03-06-04 Z/1745/17 U16 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-06-02 IV LDK!  GIM  
24. 54.74 2 s1 BADEŁEK Marek MUKS Kadet Rawicz 03-08-21 Z/0312/17 U16 WP Żerków (1) 2018-05-12 IV
25. 54.78 3 s6 ROMBERG Adrian MKS-MOSM Bytom 03-04-21 Z/1159/17 U16 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-09-01 V LDK!  GIM  
26. 54.82 2 s2 KORCZOWSKI Max CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 03-01-21 Z/0892/17 U16 PK