50 M
1. 8.26 PABIJAŃCZYK Adam WLKS Wrocław 09-01-31 Z/0740/18 U12 DS Zittau (GER) (2) 2018-09-22 -- LDK!
2. 8.87 5 s1 SZACHEWICZ Adam WLKS Wrocław 07-04-14 Z/0860/18 U12 DS Zittau (GER) (2) 2018-04-28 -- LDK!
60 M
1. 8.30 1 11 SERCOW Hubert niestowarzyszony 07-01-01 U12 Łowicz (2) 2018-06-21 0.0 --
2. 8.59 1 s5 KOWALIŃSKI Tomasz WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 07-09-08 Z/3053/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +2.0 -- LDK!
3. 8.63 GROCHOWSKI Krzysztof UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 07-01-10 Z/5436/18 U12 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 --
4. 8.69 WOŹNIAK Marcel MKST Astra Nowa Sól 07-03-07 Z/5564/18 U12 LB Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
5. 8.72 2 s3 ROBACZEWSKI Nikodem BOSiR Barcin 07-01-01 U12 KP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
6. 8.76 4 s3 ZAPAŁOWSKI Filip UKL Ósemka Police 07-04-21 U12 ZP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
7. 8.76 PIEKARCZYK Bartosz OLA Wielkopolskie 07-01-01 U12 WP Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
8. 8.80 1 KATA Jakub MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 08-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +1.9 --
9. 8.80 1 s2 WOŹNIAK Julek niest. Gdańsk 07-01-01 U12 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +1.1 --
10. 8.83 2 s1 WÓJCIK Igor SKS Kusy Kraków 07-06-03 Z/4725/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.4 -- LDK!
11. 8.87 PELCZAR Filip LUKS Podium Kup 07-03-07 U12 OP Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
12. 8.88 5 s3 BOROWIAK Oliwier LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo 07-07-11 Z/1383/18 U12 PM Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
13. 8.90 PRZETACZNIK Adrian UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 07-01-01 U12 PK Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
14. 8.91 6 s3 WESOŁOWSKI Emil UKS Czapla Białe Błota 07-01-16 Z/3140/18 U12 KP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
15. 8.91 MAŃKOWSKI Krystian OLA Dolnośląskie 07-01-28 U12 DS Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 --
16. 8.93 7 s3 MASŁOWSKI Alan UKS GOK Zduny 07-09-20 Z/4279/18 U12 LD Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
17. 8.93 KOWALSKI Bartosz UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec Św. 07-04-25 U12 SK Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
18. 8.95 1 s1 BURZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 07-01-04 U12 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
19. 8.95 8 s3 GAWRYSIAK Michał niest. Poznań 07-01-01 U12 WP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
20. 8.98 2 s1 GROBELNY Sebastian MKS Syrena Warszawa 07-03-04 Z/3672/18 U12 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 -- LDK!
21. 9.00 CZAPKA Dawid OLA Lubelskie 08-01-01 U12 LU Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
22. 9.01 1 s1 OWCZAREK Krystian UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 07-01-01 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +1.1 --
23. 9.01 ILSKI Karol OLA Pomorskie 07-01-01 U12 PM Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
24. 9.06 BABIARZ Dawid ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 07-09-15 U12 LB Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
25. 9.07 1 s4 JURCZAK Jerzy BKL Bełchatów 07-01-20 U12 LD Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.3 -- LDK!
26. 9.09 KACZMARZ Oskar UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 07-01-26 Z/4428/18 U12 PK Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
27. 9.09 GAŁĄZKA Kacper WLKS Nowe Iganie 07-01-01 U12 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
28. 9.11 LASKOWSKI Wiktor OLA Mazowieckie 07-01-02 U12 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
29. 9.11 1 s1 GRABOŃ Kamil OLA Zachodniopomorskie 07-07-24 U12 ZP Police (2) 2018-09-20 0.0 --
30. 9.13 1 e3 SIKORSKI Michał MKS-MOSM Bytom 07-09-10 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 -1.9 -- LDK!
31. 9.13 KOWALSKI Robert UKS Trójka Mikołów 07-01-18 Z/4516/18 U12 SL Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
32. 9.14 WALCZAK Oliwier OLA Dolnośląskie 07-03-08 U12 DS Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
33. 9.15 MAJKA Dominik CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 08-04-20 Z/4610/18 U12 PK Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
34. 9.15 RYBNIK Krzysztof OLA Podlaskie 07-01-01 U12 PD Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
35. 9.17 1 s3 WOLAK Filip MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 08-10-10 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +0.1 -- LDK!
36. 9.19 3 s1 CZACHURSKI Maciej AKL Ursynów Warszawa 07-01-01 U12 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
37. 9.19 2 f4 KUPCZYK Kevin niest. Wrocław 07-08-14 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +0.8 --
38. 9.20 2 s1 JANUSZKIEWICZ Samuel LUKS Podium Kup 07-01-22 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +0.4 --
39. 9.20 BIEŃKOWSKI Marcin KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (KS AZS UWM OlsztynOLA Warmińsko-mazurskie) 07-03-13 U12 WN Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
40. 9.21 4 s1 OBŁĘKOWSKI Oskar UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 08-05-09 U12 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
41. 9.23 3 s1 ADAMSKI Przemysław LUKS Podium Kup 07-05-26 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +0.4 --
42. 9.27 1 SIEDLECKI Adam UKS przy SP Międzybórz 08-05-06 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 -0.7 --
43. 9.27 3 s2 WOŹNIAK Jarosław MKS Piast Głogów 08-01-01 U12 DS Zielona Góra (1) 2018-09-11 -0.6 --
44. 9.27 BIELIŃSKI Jakub OLA Warmińsko-mazurskie 07-07-06 U12 WN Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
45. 9.27 4 s2 PIASKOWSKI Antoni UKS Maszewiak Maszewo 08-01-10 Z/4014/18 U12 LB Słubice (2) 2018-09-14 +0.2 -- LDK!
46. 9.28 2 WOŻNIAK Jarosław MKS Piast Głogów 08-02-23 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 -0.7 -- LDK!
47. 9.28 ŁADA Igor niest. Warszawa 07-01-01 U12 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 --
48. 9.29 3 WŁODEK Kacper GKS Start Długołęka 08-07-09 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 -0.7 -- LDK!
49. 9.29 1 s1 TALIK Konrad MKS Tempo Kęty 07-11-04 Z/2573/18 U12 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 -0.9 --
50. 9.29 WANAT Marcel KKL Kielce 07-03-28 U12 SK Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
51. 9.30 3 NIEDBAŁA Krystian LKS Stal Mielec 08-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 0.0 --
52. 9.30 1 s1 HEBEL Igor UKS Jedynka Reda 07-01-01 U12 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +1.8 --
53. 9.31 SURMA Igor TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 07-12-31 Z/3272/18 U12 SL Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
54. 9.31 KUCHARZEWSKI Kajetan OLA Wielkopolskie 07-01-01 U12 WP Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
55. 9.31 TAROCIŃSKI Kacper OLA Łódzkie 07-01-01 U12 LD Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
56. 9.32 5 s1 MĄCZYŃSKI Stanisław UKS Kresy Otwock 09-03-06 U12 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
57. 9.34 2 MAJ Daniel MOSM Tychy 07-05-26 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 -2.2 --
58. 9.35 1 e1 MACHNIK Szymon TS AKS Chorzów 07-08-17 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 -1.0 --
59. 9.35 KOCZUR Karol SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 07-02-08 Z/1994/18 U12 SL Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
60. 9.36 2 s1 MADRAK Piotr niest. Szczecin 08-01-01 U12 ZP Police (2) 2018-09-20 0.0 --
61. 9.37 2 s3 TATARUCH Jakub UKS-MOS Opole 08-01-13 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +0.1 --
62. 9.38 TŁOCZEK Filip BKL Bełchatów 07-11-22 U12 LD Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 --
63. 9.39 4 BANASZEWSKI Maciej OLA Dolnośląskie 08-01-07 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 -0.7 -- LDK!
64. 9.40 2 s2 ZŁOCH Konrad KL Gdynia 08-08-16 Z/5599/18 U12 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +1.1 --
65. 9.40 CIECIUCH Piotr OLA Warmińsko-mazurskie 07-07-31 U12 WN Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
66. 9.40 GIL Hubert CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 07-04-23 Z/0177/18 U12 KP Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
67. 9.41 1 e1 KLEIBA Maciej CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 08-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +1.6 --
68. 9.41 2 e2 KACIEJA Hubert niest. Z.Góra 07-01-01 U12 LB Żary (1) 2018-06-02 0.0 --
69. 9.41 2 s1 WIŚNIEWSKI Igor niest. Gdańsk 07-01-01 U12 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +1.8 --
70. 9.41 1 s1 BRUNER Adrian TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 07-06-28 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 0.0 -- LDK!
71. 9.41 3 s2 KARSKI Mateusz ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 07-01-01 U12 LB Słubice (1) 2018-10-05 +0.3 --
72. 9.43 4 NIEZGODA Michał MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 08-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +1.9 --
73. 9.43 2 s1 OKRZESIK Maksymilian MKS Żywiec 07-01-01 Z/5216/18 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 0.0 --
74. 9.43 WZIĄTEK Szymon OLA Pomorskie 07-01-01 U12 PM Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
75. 9.43 BAZAN Miłosz OLA Lubelskie 08-01-01 U12 LU Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
76. 9.44 4 s2 BIELA Maksymilian MKS Iskra Pszczyna 07-09-03 Z/2843/18 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 +0.3 -- LDK!
77. 9.44 2 e2 SZWEDKA Nataniel UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 08-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +1.8 -- LDK!
78. 9.44 1 s4 MAKUŁA Wiktor KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 07-12-08 Z/4568/18 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -1.8 -- LDK!
79. 9.44 PĘDZIWIATR Adam OLA Lubuskie 07-01-01 U12 LB Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
80. 9.45 1 e2 RYCHWIŃSKI Jan GKS Piast Gliwice 07-01-01 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 -1.7 -- LDK!
81. 9.45 KUŚMIEREK Damian OLA Wielkopolskie 07-01-01 U12 WP Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 --
82. 9.45 KOSICKI Kajetan OLA Pomorskie 07-01-01 U12 PM Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
83. 9.46 1 s3 ZACZYK Łukasz TS AKS Chorzów 07-03-18 Z/3686/18 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 0.0 --
84. 9.48 MAZURKIEWICZ Alan SKS Kusy Kraków 07-01-22 Z/4697/18 U12 MA Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
85. 9.48 3 s1 KUNZE Kamil UKL Ósemka Police (OLA ZachodniopomorskieUKL Ósemka Police) 07-10-12 U12 ZP Police (2) 2018-09-20 0.0 --
86. 9.49 STRUCZYŃSKI Błażej UKS Orlica Domaniów 07-04-12 U12 DS Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
87. 9.50 2 s4 OCHMAN Karol UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 07-01-01 U12 PK Rzeszów (1) 2018-09-30 -1.0 --
88. 9.51 1 s4 DUDEK Leon KS Victoria Trzebinia 09-08-21 Z/2225/18 U12 MA Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.3 -- LDK!
89. 9.51 4 s1 GRABOŃ Filip OLA Zachodniopomorskie 07-07-24 U12 ZP Police (2) 2018-09-20 0.0 -- LDK!
90. 9.53 3 s2 LITWIN Szymon niest. Gdańsk 08-01-01 U12 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +1.1 --
91. 9.54 STEFAŃSKI Krystian UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec Św. 08-12-17 U12 SK Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
92. 9.58 1 s2 LACH Marcel MKS Tempo Kęty 07-09-06 Z/4992/18 U12 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 -0.1 --
93. 9.58 2 s4 KOŁODZIEJ Wojciech MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 09-03-06 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.3 --
94. 9.58 CHYŻA Filip OLA Warmińsko-mazurskie 07-07-09 U12 WN Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
95. 9.59 3 f4 NOWACKI Bartosz ULKS Muflon Bielawa 07-11-30 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +0.8 -- LDK!
96. 9.60 1 s2 KOT Aleksander MCKiS Jaworzno 07-03-01 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.1 --
97. 9.61 1 s2 THOMANN Roch LUKS Podium Kup 07-03-06 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +0.3 -- LDK!
98. 9.63 1 s3 JANAS Kacper ULKS Lipinki 07-03-21 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.2 --
99. 9.63 5 s1 KOZUB Marcel niest. Szczecin 08-01-01 U12 ZP Police (2) 2018-09-20 0.0 --
100. 9.64 3 e1 KOTUŁA Piotr KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 08-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +1.6 --
60 M z wiatrem
1. 8.79 1 e3 KATA Jakub MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 08-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +2.5
2. 9.45 3 s1 KOROWAJCZYK Jakub MKS Święc Sławno 07-04-19 U12 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 +2.4
3. 9.50 2 e3 MYŚLIWIEC Tomasz LKS Stal Mielec 08-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +2.5
4. 9.55 5 s1 RĘKAS Oliwier MKS Święc Sławno 07-01-08 U12 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 +2.4
100 M
1. 11.84 5 JAROSZ Antoni MKS Junior Złocieniec 07-02-14 Z/1615/18 U12 ZP Goleniów (2) 2018-06-12 +1.0 IV
2. 14.04 5 e2 GROCHOWSKI Krzysztof UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 07-01-10 Z/5436/18 U12 MZ Radom (1) 2018-09-01 0.0 --
3. 14.36 4 e4 ZAPAŁOWSKI Filip UKL Ósemka Police 07-04-21 U12 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-06-23 +0.5 -- LDK!
4. 14.77 5 s5 FRĄCKOWIAK Oliwier MUKS Kadet Rawicz 07-08-15 Z/4083/18 U12 WP Poznań (1) 2018-09-01 +0.5 --
5. 14.91 1 s7 SIKORSKI Michał MKS-MOSM Bytom 07-09-10 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-09-29 -0.4 -- LDK!
6. 14.96 7 e2 JASKOT Nikodem MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 08-05-06 Z/1462/18 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 +0.9 -- LDK!
7. 15.00 4 s2 BIEŃKOWSKI Marcin KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (KS AZS UWM OlsztynOLA Warmińsko-mazurskie) 07-03-13 U12 WN Pasłęk (2) 2018-09-16 +1.1 -- LDK!
8. 15.20 7 s5 KAŹMIERCZAK Kamil MUKS Kadet Rawicz 07-12-01 Z/4086/18 U12 WP Poznań (1) 2018-09-01 +0.5 --
9. 15.21 7 e5 ZŁOCH Konrad KL Gdynia 08-08-16 Z/5599/18 U12 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-09 +1.8 --
10. 15.25 3 s3 ŻYWICA Krystian MKL Toruń 07-03-05 U12 KP Toruń (2) 2018-07-24 +0.3 -- LDK!
11. 15.27 6 e3 KOROWAJCZYK Jakub MKS Święc Sławno 07-04-19 Z/0517/18 U12 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-07-07 +0.7 --
12. 15.30 5 s4 PUZIO Maciej MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 07-10-01 Z/4689/18 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-09-02 +0.9 -- LDK!
13. 15.39 3 s3 KOSTYRA Dawid KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto 07-05-17 U12 WN Pasłęk (2) 2018-09-16 +1.4 --
14. 15.39 2 s7 BRUNER Adrian TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 07-06-28 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-09-29 -0.4 -- LDK!
15. 15.41 5 s2 ŁUTOWICZ Marcel KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto 07-01-01 U12 WN Pasłęk (2) 2018-09-16 +1.1 -- LDK!
16. 15.47 4 s4 ANTOS Tymon MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle 07-04-04 U12 OP Kędzierzyn-Koźle (2) 2018-05-07 -0.9 --
17. 15.49 4 s4 TALIK Konrad MKS Tempo Kęty 07-11-04 Z/2573/18 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 -1.4 --
18. 15.51 4 s4 NAMYSŁ Jan KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 07-04-12 Z/4986/18 U12 WP Poznań (1) 2018-09-01 0.0 -- LDK!
19. 15.61 3 e3 ADAMCZEWSKI Bartek MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 09-01-01 Z/0972/18 U12 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (2) 2018-09-01 +1.1 --
20. 15.63 6 s2 WANAT Marcel KKL Kielce 07-03-28 U12 SK Kielce (1) 2018-04-28 -1.1 -- LDK!
21. 15.78 6 s1 WÓJCIK Igor SKS Kusy Kraków 07-06-03 Z/4725/18 U12 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 -1.5 -- LDK!
22. 15.81 2 s4 CZARNECKI Oskar MKS Kusy Szczecin 08-04-13 U12 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 +1.5 -- LDK!
23. 15.82 4 s5 ZACZYK Łukasz TS AKS Chorzów 07-03-18 Z/3686/18 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 +0.1 --
24. 15.87 3 s7 KIJAS Filip MKS-MOSM Bytom 07-08-11 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-09-29 -0.4 --
25. 15.91 3 e1 RĘKAS Oliwier MKS Święc Sławno 07-01-08 Z/1032/18 U12 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-04-28 -0.3 --
26. 15.93 3 s4 KOPERA Marcel MKS Święc Sławno 09-04-17 Z/1034/18 U12 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 +1.5 --
27. 15.96 3 s7 WITEK Igor SKS Kusy Kraków 07-12-12 Z/4722/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.3 -- LDK!
28. 16.01 5 s4 RAKOCZY Karol MKS Tempo Kęty 09-01-04 Z/4991/18 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 -1.4 --
29. 16.03 4 s7 ENDE Maksymilian MKS-MOSM Bytom 07-01-01 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-09-29 -0.4 --
30. 16.08 8 s2 MARKOWSKI Wiktor KKL Kielce 07-05-04 U12 SK Kielce (1) 2018-04-28 -1.1 -- LDK!
31. 16.10 7 s1 ROSSA Antoni SKS Kusy Kraków 07-07-20 Z/4716/18 U12 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 -1.5 -- LDK!
32. 16.20 2 s1 DUDEK Leon KS Victoria Trzebinia 09-08-21 Z/2225/18 U12 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -2.0 -- LDK!
33. 16.20 4 s3 KUCHCIŃSKI Seweryn UKS Atos Woźnice 07-05-05 U12 WN Pasłęk (2) 2018-09-16 +1.4 --
34. 16.29 5 s4 SOBCZAK Jakub MUKS Kadet Rawicz 07-08-15 Z/4090/18 U12 WP Poznań (1) 2018-09-01 0.0 --
35. 16.37 6 s4 SAŁATA Dominik MKS Tempo Kęty 08-10-20 Z/4465/18 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 -1.4 --
36. 16.48 3 s1 TRYFANÓW Patryk KS Victoria Trzebinia 07-09-18 Z/1649/18 U12 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -2.0 -- LDK!
37. 16.50 2 s3 TARNOWSKI Jan OSOT Szczecin 09-04-16 U12 ZP Police (2) 2018-10-10 -1.8 -- LDK!
38. 16.66 6 s4 SZEFER Marcel MUKS Kadet Rawicz 07-09-10 Z/4091/18 U12 WP Poznań (1) 2018-09-01 0.0 --
39. 16.70 5 s4 PABIJAŃCZYK Adam WLKS Wrocław 09-01-31 Z/0740/18 U12 DS Leszno (1) 2018-08-25 +0.2 -- LDK!
40. 16.71 6 s2 RYŚ Marcin TL ROW Rybnik 07-10-18 Z/4979/18 U12 SL Rybnik (1) 2018-09-12 -0.5 --
41. 16.86 5 s7 MUCHA Michał SKS Kusy Kraków 08-01-03 Z/4712/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.3 -- LDK!
42. 17.14 5 s5 DYNIA Marek KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 08-03-13 Z/2644/18 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-05-12 -0.4 -- LDK!
43. 17.23 7 s4 SOIŃSKI Piotr UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje 07-10-07 Z/1897/18 U12 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-09-29 +0.1 -- LDK!
44. 17.24 5 s7 ZYGARYN Brajan MKS-MOSM Bytom 07-01-01 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-09-29 -0.4 --
45. 17.48 2 e5 MARAS Feliks UKS OSoT Szczecin 08-04-27 U12 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-06-23 +0.8 -- LDK!
46. 17.84 7 s7 SZEWCZYK Karol SKS Kusy Kraków 07-07-23 Z/4719/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.3 -- LDK!
47. 18.43 6 s5 BIESIADA Bartosz KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 07-05-09 Z/2643/18 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-05-12 -0.4 -- LDK!
48. 18.47 6 s7 GRUSZKA Ryszard MKS-MOSM Bytom 08-11-08 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-09-29 -0.4 --
49. 18.50 5 e5 SZYMBORSKI Szymon MKS Kusy Szczecin 07-07-18 U12 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-06-23 +0.8 --
50. 18.59 6 s4 NOWOSIELSKI Michał TS Sokół Jasło 09-11-12 U12 PK Krosno (1) 2018-09-16 -0.4 -- LDK!
51. 18.61 6 e5 MARAS Julian UKS OSoT Szczecin 11-09-14 U12 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-06-23 +0.8 -- LDK!
52. 18.92 7 s5 KRÓL Cristian KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 09-07-18 Z/2647/18 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-05-12 -0.4 -- LDK!
53. 20.23 8 s4 CZARNECKI Oliwier UKS OSoT Szczecin 12-03-26 Z/5334/18 U12 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-09-29 +0.1 -- LDK!
100 M z wiatrem
1. 12.26 4 e2 BAJRASZEWSKI Wojciech LKS Vectra Włocławek 09-04-11 U12 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-09-02 +2.3
2. 14.63 6 s4 SIKORSKI Michał MKS-MOSM Bytom 07-09-10 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 +2.7
3. 18.10 8 s4 KOKOSZKA Filip WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 09-09-08 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +5.2
150 M
1. 23.48 5 s4 SURMA Igor TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 07-12-31 Z/3272/18 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -0.3 -- LDK!
2. 23.57 1 s1 WALATEK Kacper MKS Tempo Kęty 07-04-16 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.9 --
3. 24.34 1 s2 GORCZYCA Piotr UKS Polfin Oświęcim 07-05-07 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -0.1 --
4. 24.42 2 s1 WITEK Igor SKS Kusy Kraków 07-12-12 Z/4722/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.9 -- LDK!
5. 24.61 3 s3 MACHNIK Szymon TS AKS Chorzów 07-08-17 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.9 --
6. 24.76 2 s2 GORCZYCA Aleksander UKS Polfin Oświęcim 07-05-07 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -0.1 --
7. 24.80 1 s3 BIERÓWKA Miłosz UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-09-26 Z/2946/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.7 -- LDK!
8. 24.87 5 s2 OLEJOK Bartosz TS AKS Chorzów 07-11-29 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 +0.1 --
9. 25.32 2 s3 BIERÓWKA Patryk UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-06-20 Z/2948/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.7 -- LDK!
10. 25.66 4 s3 PIECYK Wiktor TS AKS Chorzów 07-11-15 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.9 --
11. 25.69 3 s1 BUŁAŚ Piotr ULKS Bielgim Bielany 07-10-30 Z/3336/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.9 --
12. 25.91 3 s2 FUNEK Kacper UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-03-30 Z/2962/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -0.1 -- LDK!
13. 26.12 4 s1 LEKKI Krystian ULKS Bielgim Bielany 07-11-06 Z/3334/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.9 --
14. 27.04 5 s3 PIECYK Karol TS AKS Chorzów 07-11-15 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.9 --
15. 27.05 4 s2 TAJS Szymon UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-04-18 Z/2965/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -0.1 -- LDK!
16. 27.15 5 s1 KOKOSZKA Filip WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 09-09-08 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.9 -- LDK!
17. 28.26 6 s3 STRZELECKI Patryk TS AKS Chorzów 08-02-25 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.9 --
18. 28.51 5 s2 ROMANIAK Sylwester UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-03-24 Z/5672/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -0.1 -- LDK!
200 M
1. 28.76 3 s3 GROCHOWSKI Krzysztof UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 07-01-10 Z/5436/18 U12 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-09 +0.4 --
2. 30.80 5 s1 MARCINEK Rafał SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 07-02-05 Z/1869/18 U12 MZ Piaseczno (2) 2018-09-29 +1.0 -- LDK!
3. 30.83 2 s1 PELCZAR Filip LUKS Podium Kup 07-03-07 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.9 -- LDK!
4. 30.97 1 s3 WOLAK Filip MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 08-10-10 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +0.3 -- LDK!
5. 32.14 2 s3 THOMANN Roch LUKS Podium Kup 07-03-06 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +0.3 -- LDK!
6. 32.35 3 s3 TATARUCH Jakub UKS-MOS Opole 08-01-13 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +0.3 --
7. 32.44 1 s4 WILMAN Jakub MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 08-01-10 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.2 -- LDK!
8. 32.49 1 s2 ADAMSKI Przemysław LUKS Podium Kup 07-05-26 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.0 --
9. 32.59 4 s3 RYDLEWSKI Adam MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 08-03-29 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +0.3 -- LDK!
10. 32.64 5 s3 WINIARSKI Mateusz MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 08-09-12 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +0.3 -- LDK!
11. 32.80 1 s1 KRAWCZUK Aleksander LKS Vectra Włocławek 09-03-08 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 +2.0 --
12. 33.05 3 s1 CZARNECKI Oskar MKS Kusy Szczecin 08-04-13 U12 ZP Police (2) 2018-09-27 +1.8 -- LDK!
13. 33.22 2 s1 ADAMCZEWSKI Bartek MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 09-01-01 Z/0972/18 U12 LD Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 +2.0 --
14. 33.30 5 s1 GRABEK Iwo MKL Toruń 08-08-14 Z/0584/18 U12 KP Toruń (2) 2018-07-24 +0.6 --
15. 33.34 2 s4 DUDEK Leon KS Victoria Trzebinia 09-08-21 Z/2225/18 U12 MA Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.2 -- LDK!
16. 33.64 2 s2 JANUSZKIEWICZ Samuel LUKS Podium Kup 07-01-22 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.0 --
17. 33.66 3 s4 PABIJAŃCZYK Adam WLKS Wrocław 09-01-31 Z/0740/18 U12 DS Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.2 -- LDK!
18. 33.70 3 s2 BOJKO Kacper LUKS Podium Kup 07-04-02 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.0 --
19. 33.87 4 s2 GŁUSZAK Błażej LUKS Podium Kup 07-06-21 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.0 --
20. 33.95 4 s4 KOŁODZIEJ Wojciech MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 09-03-06 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.2 --
21. 34.06 1 s2 LIS Mikołaj LKS Vectra Włocławek 09-05-14 Z/0593/18 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -1.2 -- LDK!
22. 34.35 3 s1 BAJRASZEWSKI Wojciech LKS Vectra Włocławek 09-04-11 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 +2.0 -- LDK!
23. 34.43 5 s4 BURBAN Michał LUKS Podium Kup 08-03-30 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.2 --
24. 34.53 5 s2 PAWLIK Krzysztof MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 07-05-08 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.0 -- LDK!
25. 34.67 6 s3 KUJAWA Kewin LUKS Podium Kup 07-07-16 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +0.3 --
26. 34.74 6 s4 JUSZCZAK Grzegorz UKS-MOS Opole 09-11-03 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.2 --
27. 34.91 3 s1 TRYFANÓW Patryk KS Victoria Trzebinia 07-09-18 Z/1649/18 U12 MA Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.9 -- LDK!
28. 34.94 6 s7 KARNIA Ksawery GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 07-03-15 Z/4607/17 U12 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 -0.9 -- LDK!
29. 35.04 4 s1 SZMYT Marcel LKS Vectra Włocławek 09-01-01 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 +2.0 -- LDK!
30. 35.55 6 s2 ŚPIEWAK Bartosz LUKS Podium Kup 07-05-09 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.0 --
31. 35.57 5 s1 BĄK Wiktor MKL Toruń 09-03-11 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 +2.0 --
32. 35.59 4 s1 PAŹDZIERSKI Mieszko UKS-MOS Opole 07-01-18 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.9 -- LDK!
33. 35.60 2 s2 CHUCHRA Mateusz MKL Toruń 10-01-01 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -1.2 --
34. 36.19 5 s1 PRZYBYSZ Robert LUKS Podium Kup 07-11-14 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.9 --
35. 36.53 7 s4 OBROK Ignacy KS Victoria Trzebinia 10-11-25 Z/5055/18 U12 MA Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.2 -- LDK!
36. 36.55 7 s3 PELCZAR Jan LUKS Podium Kup 08-09-17 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +0.3 --
37. 36.57 3 s2 KUCIŃSKI Marcin LKS Vectra Włocławek 09-10-03 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -1.2 --
38. 36.61 8 s4 PILARCZYK Filip KS Victoria Trzebinia 10-04-09 Z/5056/18 U12 MA Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.2 -- LDK!
39. 36.87 4 s2 GIL Dariusz UKS Czapla Białe Błota 09-04-16 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -1.2 --
40. 37.32 7 s2 KOŁODZIEJSKI Paweł LUKS Podium Kup 07-08-16 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.0 --
41. 37.85 8 s2 BARNAŚ Jakub LUKS Podium Kup 07-09-23 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.0 --
42. 37.97 6 s1 TOMASZEWSKI Jakub MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 09-03-24 Z/0589/18 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 +2.0 --
43. 38.92 7 s1 SZCZEPANIAK Mikołaj LUKS Start Nakło 09-04-14 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 +2.0 --
44. 39.14 5 s2 PIASECKI Filip LKS Vectra Włocławek 09-07-25 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -1.2 -- LDK!
45. 44.87 5 s1 CZARNECKI Oliwier UKS OSoT Szczecin 12-03-26 Z/5334/18 U12 ZP Police (2) 2018-09-27 +1.8 -- LDK!
300 M
1. 45.04 1 11 KOSAKOWSKI Miłosz niest. Olsztyn 07-01-01 U12 WN Łowicz (2) 2018-06-21 --
2. 45.61 2 s3 GOWGIEL Kacper niest. Poznań 07-01-01 U12 WP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 --
3. 45.70 3 s3 KORZEP Oliwier niest. Olsztyn 07-01-01 U12 WN Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 --
4. 47.14 1 s5 KOWALIŃSKI Tomasz WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 07-09-08 Z/3053/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -- LDK!
5. 47.79 4 s3 BIEDRZYCKI Mikołaj niest. Łódź 07-01-01 U12 LD Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 --
6. 47.89 5 s3 MARCINIAK Szymon niest. Warszawa 07-01-01 U12 MZ Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 --
7. 47.96 1 s1 KARCZEWSKI Kacper niest. Gdańsk 07-01-01 U12 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 --
8. 48.33 1 s2 SKOMRA Krzysztof MKL Toruń 07-03-12 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -- LDK!
9. 48.41 1 s1 PRZETACZNIK Adrian UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 07-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -- LDK!
10. 48.73 1 s5 TALIK Konrad MKS Tempo Kęty 07-11-04 Z/2573/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
11. 48.75 6 s3 KUKUCZKA Kacper niest. Bydgoszcz 07-01-01 U12 KP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 --
12. 48.82 2 s1 MAJEWSKI Stanisław niest. Gdańsk 07-01-01 U12 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 --
13. 48.93 1 s5 KOCZUR Karol SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 07-02-08 Z/1994/18 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 -- LDK!
14. 49.10 7 s3 BIEŃKOWSKI Marcin KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (KS AZS UWM OlsztynOLA Warmińsko-mazurskie) 07-03-13 U12 WN Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 -- LDK!
15. 49.14 8 s3 WOJTACH Jakub niest. Białystok 07-01-01 U12 PD Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 --
16. 49.18 2 s1 MAJKA Dominik CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 08-04-20 Z/4610/18 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -- LDK!
17. 49.34 1 s1 WOŁK-WOŁKOW Bartosz LKS Vectra Włocławek 07-02-26 Z/5199/18 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -- LDK!
18. 49.36 3 s2 CZECH Max niest. Gdańsk 07-01-01 U12 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 --
19. 49.54 1 s1 CZACHURSKI Maciej AKL Ursynów Warszawa 07-01-01 U12 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 --
20. 49.69 1 s3 LIS Michał LKS Vectra Włocławek 07-11-27 Z/0573/18 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -- LDK!
21. 49.75 3 s1 DYLAK Jakub niest. Gdańsk 07-01-01 U12 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 --
22. 49.86 2 s3 GRZEŚKOWIAK Aleksander BOSiR Barcin 08-05-06 Z/3915/18 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 --
23. 49.95 2 s1 WESOŁOWSKI Emil UKS Czapla Białe Błota 07-01-16 Z/3140/18 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -- LDK!
24. 50.12 1 s6 ZACZYK Łukasz TS AKS Chorzów 07-03-18 Z/3686/18 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 --
25. 50.23 4 s2 SMAL Damian niest. Gdańsk 07-01-01 U12 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 --
26. 50.37 2 s4 KUPCZYK Kevin niest. Wrocław 07-08-14 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 --
27. 50.49 3 s4 NIEŁACNY Krzysztof OLA Dolnośląskie 07-05-30 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 -- LDK!
28. 50.50 2 s1 OLEJNIK Mikołaj BKS Wataha Warszawa 07-09-09 Z/4456/18 U12 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 --
29. 50.56 3 s3 SOBCZAK Maciej UKS Wyspiański Szubin 07-07-28 Z/0765/17 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 --
30. 50.57 1 s1 GRABOŃ Filip OLA Zachodniopomorskie 07-07-24 U12 ZP Police (2) 2018-10-10 -- LDK!
31. 50.58 1 s4 KOWALSKI Adam LIUKS Kruszwica 08-01-01 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 --
32. 50.76 3 s1 ŻYWICA Krystian MKL Toruń 07-03-05 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -- LDK!
33. 50.86 2 s1 KLEIBA Maciej CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 08-01-01 U12 PK Rzeszów (1) 2018-09-30 --
34. 50.91 2 s5 KROPIOWSKI Wojciech TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 07-05-29 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
35. 50.96 1 s6 KOKOSZKA Antoni MKS Iskra Pszczyna 07-02-05 Z/2845/18 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -- LDK!
36. 51.02 3 s1 KOMENDARSKI Sebastian MKS Pułtusk 07-02-15 U12 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 --
37. 51.06 4 s1 LANGIEWICZ Adam UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 07-01-27 U12 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 --
38. 51.11 5 s1 PRZYBYSZ Radosław UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 07-01-27 U12 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 --
39. 51.14 7 s1 LISIECKI Maxymilian MKP Myślibórz 07-01-10 U12 ZP Sulęcin (1) 2018-06-16 --
40. 51.22 6 s1 PIÓRKOWSKI Jakub LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 08-06-29 U12 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 --
41. 51.26 4 s3 PUZIO Maciej MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 07-10-01 Z/4689/18 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 -- LDK!
42. 51.31 2 s1 GRABOŃ Kamil OLA Zachodniopomorskie 07-07-24 U12 ZP Police (2) 2018-10-10 --
43. 51.32 4 s1 KARSKI Mateusz ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 07-01-01 U12 LB Słubice (1) 2018-10-05 --
44. 51.33 4 s1 WOJAK Wojciech niest. Gdańsk 07-01-01 U12 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 --
45. 51.37 1 s2 KSIĄŻEK Kamil KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 07-09-19 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 -- LDK!
46. 51.53 1 s3 JASIAKIEWICZ Antoni MKL Maraton Świnoujście 07-07-01 Z/3441/18 U12 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-06-23 -- LDK!
47. 51.71 5 s1 ZŁOCH Konrad KL Gdynia 08-08-16 Z/5599/18 U12 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 --
48. 51.76 4 s3 GLAZA Mikołaj UKS Czapla Białe Błota 07-07-16 Z/3121/18 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -- LDK!
49. 51.94 1 s7 DUDZIK Krzysztof LKS Pszczyna 08-03-10 Z/4567/18 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 -- LDK!
50. 51.97 6 s1 ŚWIĄTKOWIAK Jakub niest. Gdańsk 07-01-01 U12 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 -- LDK!
51. 52.01 5 e4 FRĄCKOWIAK Oliwier MUKS Kadet Rawicz 07-08-15 Z/4083/18 U12 WP Leszno (1) 2018-08-25 --
52. 52.04 2 s4 PALUSZAK Oliwier LIUKS Kruszwica 08-02-28 Z/3893/18 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -- LDK!
53. 52.14 1 s4 JANAS Kacper ULKS Lipinki 07-03-21 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 --
54. 52.17 2 s6 MĄDRY Szymon MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 07-05-29 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 -- LDK!
55. 52.17 2 s2 CZARNECKI Oskar MKS Kusy Szczecin 08-04-13 U12 ZP Police (2) 2018-10-10 -- LDK!
56. 52.44 3 s5 CHOINA Mateusz LKS Lubusz Słubice 07-06-23 Z/1689/18 U12 LB Sulęcin (2) 2018-06-05 -- LDK!
57. 52.47 5 s2 ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz niest. Gdańsk 07-01-01 U12 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 -- LDK!
58. 52.50 5 s3 JASKOT Nikodem MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 08-05-06 Z/1462/18 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 -- LDK!
59. 52.79 1 s6 SŁONINA Jan UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-09-23 Z/2947/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
60. 52.86 2 s5 WŁOSZEK Mikołaj MKS Iskra Pszczyna 07-08-08 Z/2846/18 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 -- LDK!
61. 52.87 5 s3 PASTUSZKA Adam UKS Chromik Mysłowice 07-08-17 Z/2185/18 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 --
62. 52.96 2 s7 DERLATKA Xavier MKS Iskra Pszczyna 07-12-14 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 -- LDK!
63. 53.05 2 s2 SZWEDKA Nataniel UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 08-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -- LDK!
64. 53.09 3 s4 KONIECZNY Jakub TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 07-09-12 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 -- LDK!
65. 53.10 3 s5 GREBOSZ Adrian SKS Kusy Kraków 08-04-02 Z/4705/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
66. 53.11 3 s6 BIELA Maksymilian MKS Iskra Pszczyna 07-09-03 Z/2843/18 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -- LDK!
67. 53.30 2 s3 ROSSA Antoni SKS Kusy Kraków 07-07-20 Z/4716/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -- LDK!
68. 53.51 1 s3 OCHMAN Karol UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 07-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 --
69. 53.63 3 s1 NIEZGODA Oskar MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 08-01-01 U12 PK Rzeszów (1) 2018-09-30 --
70. 53.69 3 s2 ADAMCZEWSKI Bartek MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 09-01-01 Z/0972/18 U12 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (2) 2018-05-06 --
71. 53.86 5 s3 SKONIECZNY Krystian LKS Vectra Włocławek 07-07-17 Z/0574/18 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -- LDK!
72. 53.87 2 s2 GÓRSKI Kacper MKL Toruń 08-01-03 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 --
73. 53.87 7 s2 SERAFIN Dominik MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 07-03-04 Z/0634/18 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-09-12 -- LDK!
74. 53.94 3 s6 SZYMOŃSKI Michał MKS Żywiec 07-03-09 Z/4171/18 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 --
75. 54.03 2 s4 GORCZYCA Piotr UKS Polfin Oświęcim 07-05-07 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 --
76. 54.05 3 s2 STĘPIŃSKI Adam LKS Vectra Włocławek 07-05-02 Z/0596/18 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -- LDK!
77. 54.06 2 s1 NIEZGODA Michał MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 08-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 --
78. 54.19 1 s4 PALIWODA Leon UKS Sokół Zator 08-05-01 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
79. 54.42 2 s6 ŚWIĘTEK Jacek UKS Sokół Zator 07-06-19 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
80. 54.59 3 s4 GORCZYCA Aleksander UKS Polfin Oświęcim 07-05-07 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 --
81. 54.73 1 s3 BUJAS Wiktor LKS Kłos Olkusz 07-03-26 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
82. 54.78 1 s2 CZARNECKI Jakub LKS Stal Mielec 08-01-01 U12 PK Rzeszów (1) 2018-09-30 --
83. 54.79 7 s1 SZMAGALIK Jakub niest. Gdańsk 07-03-25 U12 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 --
84. 54.80 4 s4 MALAWSKI Bartosz TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 07-08-13 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 -- LDK!
85. 54.80 4 s2 KACZMARCZYK Kamil LKS Vectra Włocławek 07-03-21 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 --
86. 54.89 2 s2 SZUMEŁDA Olaf KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 09-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 --
87. 55.02 3 s1 GRYGORCEWICZ Jan UKL Ósemka Police 07-11-13 U12 ZP Police (2) 2018-09-20 --
88. 55.06 3 s2 CISŁO Piotr LKS Stal Mielec 08-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 --
89. 55.13 2 s4 JĘDRZEJCZYK Kamil MKS-MOS Katowice 08-11-11 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 --
90. 55.15 5 e2 KAŹMIERCZAK Kamil MUKS Kadet Rawicz 07-12-01 Z/4086/18 U12 WP Leszno (1) 2018-08-25 --
91. 55.17 2 s2 MYŚLIWIEC Tomasz LKS Stal Mielec 08-01-01 U12 PK Rzeszów (1) 2018-09-30 --
92. 55.18 2 s3 KOJDER Leon UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 07-11-03 Z/0611/18 U12 PK Rzeszów (1) 2018-09-30 -- LDK!
93. 55.22 2 s1 TRYFANÓW Patryk KS Victoria Trzebinia 07-09-18 Z/1649/18 U12 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -- LDK!
94. 55.26 4 s1 BOGUCKI Szymon CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 08-01-01 U12 PK Rzeszów (1) 2018-09-30 --
95. 55.27 6 e1 SOBCZAK Jakub MUKS Kadet Rawicz 07-08-15 Z/4090/18 U12 WP Leszno (1) 2018-08-25 --
96. 55.53 5 e3 PABIJAŃCZYK Adam WLKS Wrocław 09-01-31 Z/0740/18 U12 DS Leszno (1) 2018-08-25 -- LDK!
97. 55.54 3 s1 DUDEK Leon KS Victoria Trzebinia 09-08-21 Z/2225/18 U12 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -- LDK!
98. 55.61 2 s1 GADOMSKI Szymon UKL Ósemka Police 07-10-18 U12 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-24 --
99. 55.69 4 s5 JANAS Rafał TS AKS Chorzów 07-10-01 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 --
100. 55.70 3 s2 HAJDUK Łukasz UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 08-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 --
400 M
1. 79.48 4 s2 GŁOWACKI Seweryn KS Polanik Piotrków Trybunalski 08-03-23 U12 LD Piotrków Trybunalski (2) 2018-09-09 --
500 M
1. 1:32.84 1 s1 KOWALIŃSKI Tomasz WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 07-09-08 Z/3053/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
2. 1:32.90 1 s1 MAJ Emil MLUKS Tarnów 08-08-04 Z/4448/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -- LDK!
3. 1:33.97 2 s1 ZAJĄC Samuel MKS Rabka-Zdrój 09-05-12 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -- LDK!
4. 1:38.50 3 s1 BIERNAT Filip MLUKS Tarnów 08-09-25 Z/3430/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -- LDK!
5. 1:39.26 4 s1 BIELAK Filip MLUKS Tarnów 08-11-22 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 --
6. 1:40.02 3 s1 BIERÓWKA Patryk UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-06-20 Z/2948/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
7. 1:41.29 4 s1 DUTKA Maciej UKS Kobylanka 08-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
8. 1:41.44 5 s1 GORCZYCA Aleksander UKS Polfin Oświęcim 07-05-07 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
9. 1:41.76 5 s1 LEŚNIAK Mateusz ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 08-04-01 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 --
10. 1:43.91 6 s1 JAROSZEWSKI Wojciech UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-03-07 Z/2951/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
11. 1:46.11 7 s1 TROJANOWSKI Adam KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 08-01-01 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 --
12. 1:46.15 7 s1 ŻUREK Nikodem LKS Kłos Olkusz 08-04-28 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
13. 1:47.36 8 s1 SZOŁTYSIK Przemysław MLUKS Tarnów 08-11-20 Z/3425/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -- LDK!
14. 1:47.64 8 s1 APOSTOLUK Piotr ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 08-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
15. 1:55.43 9 s1 KOKOSZKA Filip WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 09-09-08 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
16. 2:14.02 10 s1 MENTLEWICZ Jakub LKS Kłos Olkusz 09-12-16 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
DNF MATYASZEK Dawid MLUKS Tarnów () 07-07-18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -- LDK!
600 M
1. 1:52.84 4 s1 LISIECKI Maxymilian MKP Myślibórz 07-01-10 U12 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-09-29 --
2. 1:54.48 1 s1 WRZESIŃSKI Mikołaj SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 07-03-04 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 -- LDK!
3. 1:55.24 6 s1 KOKOSZKA Antoni MKS Iskra Pszczyna 07-02-05 Z/2845/18 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
4. 1:55.42 1 s1 DARLIŃSKI Dawid GKS Piast Gliwice 07-01-01 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 --
5. 1:55.58 2 s1 TISZBIEREK Borys GKS Piast Gliwice 08-07-22 Z/3312/18 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 -- LDK!
6. 1:55.83 1 s1 SERAFIN Dominik MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 07-03-04 Z/0634/18 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
7. 1:56.09 3 s1 MĄDRY Mateusz CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 07-07-03 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 -- LDK!
8. 1:56.44 1 s2 SERWIŃSKI Kacper CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 07-01-01 U12 PK Rzeszów (1) 2018-09-30 --
9. 1:56.45 2 s1 OLKO Maksymilian KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 07-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 --
10. 1:56.49 12 s1 ZŁOCH Konrad KL Gdynia 08-08-16 Z/5599/18 U12 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-09-16 --
11. 1:56.52 6 s1 KASZANY Karol MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne 08-05-10 U12 PK Krosno (1) 2018-09-16 --
12. 1:57.33 3 s1 KSIĄŻEK Kamil KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 07-09-19 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
13. 1:57.59 6 s2 KOWALIŃSKI Tomasz WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 07-09-08 Z/3053/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
14. 1:57.72 1 s3 ZACZYK Łukasz TS AKS Chorzów 07-03-18 Z/3686/18 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 --
15. 1:58.00 8 s1 KLECZYK Szymon BKL Bełchatów 07-03-26 U12 LD Opole (1) 2018-09-01 -- LDK!
16. 1:58.77 1 s4 DULBA Filip MKS-MOSM Bytom 08-01-01 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 --
17. 1:59.93 9 s1 JASIAKIEWICZ Antoni MKL Maraton Świnoujście 07-07-01 Z/3441/18 U12 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-09-01 -- LDK!
18. 2:00.55 7 s2 BIGAJ Dawid TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 07-05-27 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
19. 2:00.89 2 s1 ŁODEJ Leon CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 08-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 --
20. 2:00.93 10 s1 FILIPOWSKI Jakub MKL Maraton Świnoujście 07-05-05 Z/5146/18 U12 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-09-01 -- LDK!
21. 2:00.94 11 s1 CZARNECKI Oskar MKS Kusy Szczecin 08-04-13 U12 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-09-01 -- LDK!
22. 2:01.47 1 s4 WEIGELT Szymon ULKS Muflon Bielawa 08-05-06 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 -- LDK!
23. 2:01.49 4 s1 PASTUSZKA Adam UKS Chromik Mysłowice 07-08-17 Z/2185/18 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 --
24. 2:01.77 2 s2 WILK Tymoteusz CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 07-01-01 U12 PK Rzeszów (1) 2018-09-30 --
25. 2:01.86 4 s1 PACŁAWSKI Kacper UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 07-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 --
26. 2:01.91 4 s1 JASKOT Nikodem MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 08-05-06 Z/1462/18 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
27. 2:02.07 5 s1 GUŻKOWSKI Wojciech KKB MOSiR Krosno 07-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 --
28. 2:02.35 2 s4 KOWALSKI Jakub MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 08-01-18 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 -- LDK!
29. 2:02.96 7 s1 SUKIENNIK Łukasz LKS Lubusz Słubice 07-09-30 Z/1972/18 U12 LB Słubice (2) 2018-09-14 --
30. 2:03.04 3 s1 GRABAS Robert KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 08-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 --
31. 2:03.15 1 s1 LEBODA Mateusz STS Pomerania Szczecinek 07-01-01 U12 ZP Szczecinek (1) 2018-09-15 --
32. 2:03.26 2 s3 OKRZESIK Maksymilian MKS Żywiec 07-01-01 Z/5216/18 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 --
33. 2:03.55 1 s1 KOSZUT Jan UKS Gimball Tarnawa 08-01-01 U12 PK Rzeszów (1) 2018-09-30 --
34. 2:03.85 2 s1 JANICKI Bartłomiej OLA Dolnośląskie 07-07-19 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 -- LDK!
35. 2:03.89 5 s1 PUZIO Maciej MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 07-10-01 Z/4689/18 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
36. 2:03.97 3 s4 KAŹMIERCZAK Szymon UKS przy SP Międzybórz 08-11-08 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 --
37. 2:05.16 4 s4 BANASZEWSKI Maciej OLA Dolnośląskie 08-01-07 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 -- LDK!
38. 2:05.41 3 s3 KOT Aleksander MCKiS Jaworzno 07-03-01 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 --
39. 2:05.47 13 s1 ANDRYSIAK Jan UKS Olimpia Zabrze 07-01-08 Z/2066/18 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 --
40. 2:06.35 7 s2 WOŁCZEK Adam LKS Lubusz Słubice 07-01-22 Z/1683/18 U12 LB Sulęcin (2) 2018-06-05 -- LDK!
41. 2:06.56 3 s1 GUT Adam OLA Dolnośląskie 07-01-02 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 -- LDK!
42. 2:07.35 13  DUDEK Leon KS Victoria Trzebinia 09-08-21 Z/2225/18 U12 MA Brno (CZE) (2) 2018-09-10 -- LDK!
43. 2:07.77 7 s1 MATUSZNY Piotr LKS Pogórze Skoczów 09-05-27 Z/0983/18 U12 SL Racibórz (1) 2018-09-15 --
44. 2:07.83 2 s4 MAKUŁA Wiktor KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 07-12-08 Z/4568/18 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -- LDK!
45. 2:07.95 4 s1 CZUCZWARA Rafał niest. Wrocław 07-01-01 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 --
46. 2:08.76 5 s4 PRZYBYLAK Szymon GKS Start Długołęka 08-04-22 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 -- LDK!
47. 2:08.88 2 s1 SZWEDKA Nataniel UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 08-01-01 U12 PK Rzeszów (1) 2018-09-30 -- LDK!
48. 2:09.74 7 s1 KUBIAK Bartosz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 08-07-13 Z/1564/18 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 -- LDK!
49. 2:09.79 5 s1 KOZŁOWSKI Szymon UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje 07-06-08 Z/1893/18 U12 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-09-29 -- LDK!
50. 2:10.17 6 s4 WRZESIŃSKI Franciszek SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 08-12-09 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 -- LDK!
51. 2:10.44 9 s1 JURCZAK Maciej KB Krościenko Wyżne 08-02-20 U12 PK Krosno (1) 2018-09-16 --
52. 2:10.74 4 s3 CHUDERSKI Adrian MCKiS Jaworzno 07-08-26 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 --
53. 2:10.83 7 s2 ZDZYNIECKI Kacper niest. Z.Góra 07-01-01 U12 LB Żary (1) 2018-06-02 --
54. 2:11.12 5 s1 RAJEWSKI Jan OLA Dolnośląskie 07-01-12 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 -- LDK!
55. 2:11.43 6 s1 OLSZEWSKI Wojciech niest. Olsztyn 07-01-01 U12 WN Pasłęk (2) 2018-09-16 --
56. 2:11.65 10 s3 KRZEMIŃSKI Filip UKS Jedynka Reda 07-01-01 U12 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-08-18 --
57. 2:12.15 7 s4 KORNAŚ Franciszek niest. Wrocław 08-01-01 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 --
58. 2:12.57 4 s2 SARNA Maksymilian CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 07-01-01 U12 PK Rzeszów (1) 2018-09-30 --
59. 2:13.16 12 s1 WALKOWIAK Bartosz MKL Maraton Świnoujście 07-03-03 Z/3699/18 U12 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-09-01 -- LDK!
60. 2:13.18 5 s3 PIETRUSZKA Dawid UKS Wisła 07-02-11 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 --
61. 2:13.54 3 s4 TRYFANÓW Patryk KS Victoria Trzebinia 07-09-18 Z/1649/18 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -- LDK!
62. 2:13.93 4 s4 ŻURAWIK Konrad MCKiS Jaworzno 08-06-15 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 --
63. 2:14.05 3 s1 CISŁO Piotr LKS Stal Mielec 08-01-01 U12 PK Rzeszów (1) 2018-09-30 --
64. 2:14.16 8 s1 BUKSIŃSKI Marcin KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 07-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 --
65. 2:14.23 6 s1 BACZYŃSKI Jakub LKS Pszczyna 08-01-07 Z/4643/18 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 -- LDK!
66. 2:15.41 16 s1 CHOINA Mateusz LKS Lubusz Słubice 07-06-23 Z/1689/18 U12 LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-03 -- LDK!
67. 2:17.11 8 s4 SITKO Kryspin ULKS Muflon Bielawa 08-02-14 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 -- LDK!
68. 2:17.45 10 s1 GAWROŃSKI Natan CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 08-05-11 Z/4612/18 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 -- LDK!
69. 2:17.82 5 s2 SAMULAK Karol CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 07-01-01 U12 PK Rzeszów (1) 2018-09-30 --
70. 2:18.23 6 s3 DUDA Wiktor KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 07-05-22 Z/5617/18 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -- LDK!
71. 2:20.37 6 s1 LIBNER Jakub SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 07-02-21 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 -- LDK!
72. 2:22.25 8 s1 BOROWIEC Mateusz TS AKS Chorzów 08-11-16 Z/3047/18 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 --
73. 2:22.37 4 s1 KWIATKOWSKI Hubert niest. Szczecin 07-01-01 U12 ZP Szczecinek (1) 2018-09-15 --
74. 2:22.39 11 s1 PIĘTAL Kamil LKS Stal Mielec 07-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 --
75. 2:24.73 12 s1 CAROWICZ Maksymilian UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 09-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 --
76. 2:25.06 9 s4 MUCHA Bartosz ULKS Muflon Bielawa 08-02-07 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 -- LDK!
77. 2:25.40 9 s1 BIESIADA Bartosz KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 07-05-09 Z/2643/18 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 -- LDK!
78. 2:26.73 5 s1 JAROSZ Kacper CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 08-01-01 U12 PK Rzeszów (1) 2018-09-30 --
79. 2:27.01 13 s1 JANICKI Szymon UKS GIMBALL Tarnawa 08-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 --
80. 2:27.69 7 s1 ŁOZA Bartłomiej UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 07-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 --
81. 2:28.06 5 s4