50 K
60 K
100 K
1. 11.24 1 SWOBODA Ewa AZS-AWF Katowice 97-07-26 Z/1069/13 U23 SL Ried (AUT) (M) 2018-06-15 +1.4 MM
2. 11.82 1 e2 SICIARZ Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 98-03-15 Z/0137/14 U23 MA Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 -0.5 M
3. 11.88 1 e1 GOLA Marlena KS Podlasie Białystok 98-06-08 Z/1209/14 U23 PD Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 +0.6 I
4. 11.89 3 s1 WEILAND Natasza CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97-05-30 Z/0275/13 U23 KP Kraków (M) 2018-07-08 +1.6 I
5. 11.99 4 s1 DUCHNOWSKA Natalia OKS Skra Warszawa 96-08-13 Z/1273/13 U23 MZ Kraków (M) 2018-07-08 +1.6 I
6. 12.03 2 s9 MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-08-03 Z/0925/14 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 +0.9 I
7. 12.11 1 s1 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot 96-02-09 Z/1665/12 U23 PM Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 +1.9 I
8. 12.11 1 e4 FLIS Katarzyna AZS Łódź 96-07-10 Z/1329/12 U23 LD Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 -1.9 I
9. 12.13 1 e1 WINKOWSKA Marcelina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-07-30 Z/0866/14 U23 DS Poznań (1) 2018-05-06 +0.9 I
10. 12.13 2 e1 PIETRZAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98-12-16 Z/1497/14 U23 PM Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 +0.6 I
11. 12.20 3 s1 LUBICKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 96-04-26 Z/1473/12 U23 MZ Warszawa (M) 2018-05-19 +1.4 II
12. 12.23 1 NAWROCKA Marta AZS Łódź 98-05-28 Z/0788/14 U23 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-09 -0.8 II
13. 12.27 2 e4 KARAŚ Mariola KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-12-04 Z/0698/12 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2018-05-19 +2.0 II
14. 12.27 2 e3 GRZYB Wiktoria MKL Szczecin 97-10-14 Z/1386/13 U23 ZP Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 +0.5 II
15. 12.28 3 s1 KWIATKOWSKA Angelika MKS Juvenia Białystok 98-06-19 Z/2671/16 U23 PD Łomża (1) 2018-05-20 +1.5 II
16. 12.29 3 e1 PALUCH Paulina AZS-AWF Warszawa 98-12-03 Z/0261/14 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-16 -0.1 II
17. 12.29 1 e2 ZEZULA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96-03-21 Z/0584/12 U23 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 +1.9 II
18. 12.29 7 KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara UKS LA Basket Warszawa 98-03-27 Z/1443/14 U23 MZ Warszawa (M) 2018-07-14 +1.0 II
19. 12.31 2 s1 DALKE Helena OŚ AZS Poznań 97-01-17 Z/0464/13 U23 WP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 -0.3 II
20. 12.33 2 MOREK Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96-01-22 Z/0909/12 U23 PM Białogard (1) 2018-07-14 +0.7 II
21. 12.36 2 s1 JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta AZS UMCS Lublin 97-08-30 Z/1667/14 U23 LU Lublin (1) 2018-05-20 +1.3 II
22. 12.36 5 KOZŁOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-01-09 Z/1449/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.9 II
23. 12.37 1 s2 GOLCZEWSKA Anna UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 97-10-26 Z/1683/13 U23 MZ Siedlce (1) 2018-06-09 -0.5 II
24. 12.39 4 e2 CZĘSZ Weronika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96-04-28 Z/0576/12 U23 KP Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 -0.5 II
25. 12.41 4 e1 PALUCH Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 97-02-28 Z/1542/13 U23 MZ Łódź (M) 2018-05-19 +0.9 II
26. 12.43 2 s1 DOBEK Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96-06-07 Z/1146/12 U23 PM Sopot (1) 2018-05-26 -1.1 II
27. 12.44 2 s8 MARTYNA Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 98-10-25 Z/0636/14 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.3 II
28. 12.44 2 f2 OLEWICZ Iwona OŚ AZS Poznań 96-05-17 Z/0143/12 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 +0.7 II
29. 12.44 1 s2 CUBER Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-20 Z/1061/13 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 +1.5 II
30. 12.50 2 e1 KOWAL Weronika OŚ AZS Poznań 97-01-25 Z/0523/13 U23 WP Białogard (1) 2018-07-07 -0.5 II
100 K z wiatrem
1. 11.57 1 s2 SICIARZ Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 98-03-15 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-07-08 +2.4
2. 11.79 4 s1 GOLA Marlena KS Podlasie Białystok 98-06-08 U23 PD Łomża (M) 2018-06-05 +2.9
3. 11.97 2 s2 MOREK Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96-01-22 U23 PM Kraków (M) 2018-07-08 +2.4
4. 12.36 1 e2 CZĘSZ Weronika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96-04-28 U23 KP Poznań (1) 2018-05-19 +4.2
150 K
1. 18.30 2 s1 MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-08-03 Z/0925/14 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 +0.7 --
2. 18.54 3 s1 WRZESIŃSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97-12-13 Z/0767/13 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 +0.7 --
3. 19.39 5 s1 GÓRKA Magdalena KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97-12-28 Z/1046/13 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 +0.7 --
4. 19.73 5 s1 POTASZNIK Paulina GUKS Asy Dywity 98-12-09 Z/0045/14 U23 WN Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -1.0 --
5. 19.91 6 s1 TARCZEWSKA Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-05-07 Z/0564/14 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 +0.7 --
6. 20.59 2 s2 OLECHNO Adrianna MCKiS Jaworzno 98-05-15 Z/1407/14 U23 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -0.9 --
7. 20.69 2 s2 JAKŚ Małgorzata RKS Łódź 98-01-28 Z/1334/14 U23 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2018-06-17 +0.1 --
200 K
1. 23.79 2 s2 SWOBODA Ewa AZS-AWF Katowice 97-07-26 Z/1069/13 U23 SL Linz (AUT) (M) 2018-06-17 +0.3 M
2. 23.95 2 s1 KACZMAREK Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-01-17 Z/1152/14 U23 DS Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 +0.4 M
3. 24.01 1 s10 GOLA Marlena KS Podlasie Białystok 98-06-08 Z/1209/14 U23 PD Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 +1.1 I
4. 24.22 2 s1 LUBICKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 96-04-26 Z/1473/12 U23 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-05-13 +0.8 I
5. 24.29 1 s1 DUCHNOWSKA Natalia OKS Skra Warszawa 96-08-13 Z/1273/13 U23 MZ Warszawa (M) 2018-07-14 +0.5 I
6. 24.39 1 s2 MŁODAWSKA Karolina KKL Kielce 96-10-04 Z/0840/12 U23 SK Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 -1.1 I
7. 24.51 1 s1 KARAŚ Mariola KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-12-04 Z/0698/12 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 +0.6 I
8. 24.54 2 s1 WRONA Alicja AZS UMCS Lublin 96-01-11 Z/1754/12 U23 LU Lublin (1) 2018-05-20 +0.2 I
9. 24.59 1 s1 FLIS Katarzyna AZS Łódź 96-07-10 Z/1329/12 U23 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-09 -1.7 I
10. 24.61 7 s2 GAJDA Diana SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 96-02-01 Z/1786/12 U23 MZ Tucson (USA) (2) 2018-04-28 0.0 I
11. 24.61 2 s2 WĘGLARZ Natalia AZS-AWF Katowice 98-01-17 Z/0466/14 U23 SL Łódź (M) 2018-05-20 -1.0 I
12. 24.76 3 s1 DOBEK Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96-06-07 Z/1146/12 U23 PM Łódź (M) 2018-05-20 -1.3 I
13. 24.79 2 s1 MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-08-03 Z/0925/14 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-13 +0.8 I
14. 24.88 2 s4 DALKE Helena OŚ AZS Poznań 97-01-17 Z/0464/13 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-17 -1.3 I
15. 24.91 3 s1 MOREK Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96-01-22 Z/0909/12 U23 PM Białogard (1) 2018-07-14 0.0 II
16. 24.92 2 s1 JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta AZS UMCS Lublin 97-08-30 Z/1667/14 U23 LU Lublin (1) 2018-06-16 +0.4 II
17. 24.94 1 s4 MARTYNA Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 98-10-25 Z/0636/14 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +1.4 II
18. 24.97 1 s3 MISTERKA Nikoletta AZS-AWF Katowice 97-09-19 Z/0932/13 U23 SL Łódź (M) 2018-05-20 -1.1 II
19. 24.98 3 s1 WRZESIŃSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97-12-13 Z/0767/13 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-13 +0.8 II
20. 25.04 0 w ZEZULA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96-03-21 Z/0584/12 U23 KP Jessheim (NOR) (M) 2018-06-09 +1.7 II
21. 25.07 1 s1 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot 96-02-09 Z/1665/12 U23 PM Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 +0.1 II
22. 25.08 1 s1 WINKOWSKA Marcelina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-07-30 Z/0866/14 U23 DS Poznań (1) 2018-05-06 +1.7 II
23. 25.10 1 s1 KOWAL Weronika OŚ AZS Poznań 97-01-25 Z/0523/13 U23 WP Białogard (1) 2018-07-07 -0.8 II
24. 25.11 5 s1 GRZELAK Weronika LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 97-03-19 Z/0003/13 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-13 +0.8 II
25. 25.18 1 s1 PIETRZAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98-12-16 Z/1497/14 U23 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 -0.3 II
26. 25.24 4 s1 PALUCH Paulina AZS-AWF Warszawa 98-12-03 Z/0261/14 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-17 -0.9 II
27. 25.26 1 s1 WEILAND Natasza CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97-05-30 Z/0275/13 U23 KP Poznań (1) 2018-05-19 +0.1 II
28. 25.31 1 s1 GRZYB Wiktoria MKL Szczecin 97-10-14 Z/1386/13 U23 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 -0.4 II
29. 25.31 3 s1 JAKŚ Aleksandra RKS Łódź 98-01-28 Z/1333/14 U23 LD Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 +1.9 II
30. 25.32 5 s1 MALMON Oliwia SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 98-06-10 Z/5220/15 U23 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-05-13 +0.8 II LDK!
200 K z wiatrem
1. 23.73 2 s1 GOLA Marlena KS Podlasie Białystok 98-06-08 U23 PD Kraków (M) 2018-07-08 +2.1
2. 24.07 4 s1 WĘGLARZ Natalia AZS-AWF Katowice 98-01-17 U23 SL Kraków (M) 2018-07-08 +2.1
3. 24.45 3 s1 PIETRZAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98-12-16 U23 PM Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 +2.1
4. 24.75 1 s1 WEILAND Natasza CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97-05-30 U23 KP Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-09 +3.4
5. 24.75 4 s1 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot 96-02-09 U23 PM Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 +2.1
6. 25.06 5 s1 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96-04-09 U23 PM Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 +2.1
300 K
1. 38.51 1 s1 MOREK Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96-01-22 Z/0909/12 U23 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 --
2. 38.52 2 s1 DOBEK Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96-06-07 Z/1146/12 U23 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 --
3. 38.63 4 s1 WĘGLARZ Natalia AZS-AWF Katowice 98-01-17 Z/0466/14 U23 SL Warszawa (M) 2018-05-19 --
4. 38.73 1 s1 MARTYNA Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 98-10-25 Z/0636/14 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
5. 38.96 1 s1 LUBICKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 96-04-26 Z/1473/12 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 --
6. 39.03 2 s1 MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-08-03 Z/0925/14 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 --
7. 39.08 6 s1 MISTERKA Nikoletta AZS-AWF Katowice 97-09-19 Z/0932/13 U23 SL Warszawa (M) 2018-05-19 --
8. 40.35 3 s1 KOŁAKOWSKA Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97-08-02 Z/1776/13 U23 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 --
9. 40.80 1 s2 BŁASZYK Wiktoria OŚ AZS Poznań 96-06-02 Z/1671/12 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
10. 40.93 4 s1 KORCZUK Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-10-15 Z/1634/14 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 --
11. 41.07 4 s1 WIERNICKA Alicja RLTL ZTE Radom 97-08-27 Z/1469/13 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 --
12. 41.08 1 s1 JAKŚ Aleksandra RKS Łódź 98-01-28 Z/1333/14 U23 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2018-06-17 --
13. 41.12 2 s1 CHOJKA Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97-06-19 Z/1561/13 U23 DS Sieradz (1) 2018-05-06 --
14. 41.13 2 s1 KOWAL Weronika OŚ AZS Poznań 97-01-25 Z/0523/13 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
15. 41.14 1 s6 JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta AZS UMCS Lublin 97-08-30 Z/1667/14 U23 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 --
16. 41.17 5 s1 GŁÓWKA Klaudyna OKS Skra Warszawa 96-02-13 Z/0553/12 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 --
17. 41.19 2 s2 ŁĄCZNA Urszula OŚ AZS Poznań 98-09-22 Z/0906/14 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
18. 41.25 1 s1 GRZYMAŁA Eliza MKS Juvenia Białystok 96-02-24 Z/0105/12 U23 PD Warszawa (M) 2018-07-14 --
19. 41.40 5 s1 GÓRKA Magdalena KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97-12-28 Z/1046/13 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 --
20. 41.70 1 s6 DUDZIAK Aleksandra OŚ AZS Poznań (MLKS Sokół LubinOŚ AZS Poznań) 98-12-13 Z/0918/14 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
21. 41.94 1 s2 KWIATKOWSKA Angelika MKS Juvenia Białystok 98-06-19 Z/2671/16 U23 PD Łomża (M) 2018-04-28 --
22. 42.05 2 s1 STERNATIVO Wiktoria TS AKS Chorzów 97-12-04 Z/0771/18 U23 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 --
23. 42.19 2 s1 SZYMKOWICZ Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-04-14 Z/0545/14 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-13 --
24. 42.22 4 s6 POTASZNIK Paulina GUKS Asy Dywity 98-12-09 Z/0045/14 U23 WN Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --
25. 42.63 5 s1 WYSOTA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97-02-14 Z/1328/13 U23 DS Sieradz (1) 2018-05-06 --
26. 43.00 1 s4 MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 98-10-31 Z/0663/14 U23 LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-03 --
27. 43.02 1 s2 TARCZEWSKA Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-05-07 Z/0564/14 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 --
28. 43.11 4 s3 KLIMACKA Weronika OŚ AZS Poznań 96-04-19 Z/0938/12 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
29. 44.13 4 s5 BUDNIK Natalia SKLA Sopot 96-05-12 Z/0218/18 U23 PM Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 --
30. 44.19 6 s1 CIEŚLAR Noemi MUKS SZS Cieszyn 98-05-12 Z/4379/15 U23 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 --
400 K
1. 52.59 2 s2 KACZMAREK Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-01-17 Z/1152/14 U23 DS Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 M
2. 53.52 5 s2 KARAŚ Mariola KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-12-04 Z/0698/12 U23 MA Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 M
3. 53.83 2 s3 MISTERKA Nikoletta AZS-AWF Katowice 97-09-19 Z/0932/13 U23 SL Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 M
4. 54.00 4 s1 DOBEK Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96-06-07 Z/1146/12 U23 PM Kraków (M) 2018-07-08 M
5. 54.37 5 s3 WĘGLARZ Natalia AZS-AWF Katowice 98-01-17 Z/0466/14 U23 SL Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 M
6. 54.40 5 s2 GAJDA Diana SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 96-02-01 Z/1786/12 U23 MZ Palo Atlo (USA) (2) 2018-05-13 M
7. 54.61 1 s2 MARTYNA Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 98-10-25 Z/0636/14 U23 MA Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 I
8. 54.88 2 s2 WRONA Alicja AZS UMCS Lublin 96-01-11 Z/1754/12 U23 LU Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 I
9. 54.91 3 s2 MOREK Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96-01-22 Z/0909/12 U23 PM Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 I
10. 55.28 1 s1 SARNA Angelika AZS-AWF Warszawa 97-10-01 Z/0800/13 U23 MZ Kutno (M) 2018-06-15 I
11. 55.30 4 s2 DALKE Helena OŚ AZS Poznań 97-01-17 Z/0464/13 U23 WP Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 I
12. 55.66 1 s1 LUBICKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 96-04-26 Z/1473/12 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-16 I
13. 55.76 1 s1 MALMON Oliwia SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 98-06-10 Z/5220/15 U23 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-05-12 I LDK!
14. 55.97 1 s1 CUBER Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-20 Z/1061/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 I
15. 56.08 4 s2 BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia AZS-AWF Warszawa 96-05-25 Z/1040/12 U23 MZ Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 I
16. 56.54 1 s1 KOŁAKOWSKA Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97-08-02 Z/1776/13 U23 PM Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 II
17. 56.75 2 s1 BRYZEK Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 98-07-09 Z/0993/14 U23 MA Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 II
18. 57.11 1 s5 KOWAL Weronika OŚ AZS Poznań 97-01-25 Z/0523/13 U23 WP Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 II
19. 57.24 3 s1 KORCZUK Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-10-15 Z/1634/14 U23 DS Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 II
20. 57.25 1 s3 KACZMARCZYK Justyna MKS Juvenia Białystok 97-12-07 Z/5014/15 U23 PD Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 II
21. 57.35 2 s3 WIERNICKA Alicja RLTL ZTE Radom 97-08-27 Z/1469/13 U23 MZ Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 II
22. 57.43 3 s1 SUDER Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-03-13 Z/0943/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 II
23. 57.59 1 s2 GŁÓWKA Klaudyna OKS Skra Warszawa 96-02-13 Z/0553/12 U23 MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 II
24. 57.98 1 s2 JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta AZS UMCS Lublin 97-08-30 Z/1667/14 U23 LU Siedlce (1) 2018-06-09 II
25. 58.16 2 s1 BEKUS Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań 97-11-06 Z/1501/14 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-06 II
26. 58.17 4 s1 GRZYMAŁA Eliza MKS Juvenia Białystok 96-02-24 Z/0105/12 U23 PD Białystok (2) 2018-05-12 II
27. 58.20 1 s1 JAKŚ Aleksandra RKS Łódź 98-01-28 Z/1333/14 U23 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-09 II
28. 58.46 3 s1 BŁASZYK Wiktoria OŚ AZS Poznań 96-06-02 Z/1671/12 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-06 II
29. 58.48 3 s1 ROMANEK Aleksandra AZS UMCS Lublin 97-05-16 Z/1456/14 U23 LU Lublin (1) 2018-06-16 II
30. 58.53 1 s1 KOŁECKA Agata AZS-AWF Warszawa 96-07-06 Z/0350/13 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-24 II
500 K
1. 1:10.41 2 s1 KARAŚ Mariola KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-12-04 Z/0698/12 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
2. 1:16.69 3 s1 CUBER Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-20 Z/1061/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
3. 1:18.38 4 s1 SUDER Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-03-13 Z/0943/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
600 K
1. 1:34.90 1 s1 KROT Izabela UKS 12 Kalisz 97-04-02 Z/0442/13 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
2. 1:37.27 1 s1 TOPP Marta KS Wejher Wejherowo 97-02-13 Z/0201/13 U23 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 --
3. 1:39.82 2 s1 MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 98-10-31 Z/0663/14 U23 LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-03 --
4. 1:40.17 2 s1 SEKUŁA Magdalena AZS UMCS Lublin 97-10-13 Z/5072/15 U23 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 --
5. 1:40.31 3 s2 STOKŁOSA Nicola AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 98-05-14 Z/2011/16 U23 OP Opole (1) 2018-04-28 --
6. 1:43.04 2 s2 KLEIN Laura KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 98-01-01 U23 WN Lubawa (1) 2018-05-26 --
7. 1:43.43 5 s1 RODAK Karolina MKS Polonia Warszawa 97-11-01 Z/0147/14 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 --
8. 1:43.65 2 s1 RANECKA Daria AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 98-02-04 Z/0587/14 U23 OP Opole (1) 2018-04-28 --
9. 1:47.49 3 s2 DOMAGAŁA Weronika AKL Ursynów Warszawa 98-10-03 Z/0709/14 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 --
10. 1:49.22 8 s1 PODKAŃSKA Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 98-04-30 Z/1707/16 U23 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 --
11. 1:53.47 5 s2 NISZTOR Kinga MLKL Płock 96-07-26 Z/0322/12 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 --
600 K nieregulaminowe
1. 1:31.05 1 m1 GULCZYŃSKA Natalia MKL Szczecin 97-01-31 U23 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-07-14
800 K
1. 2:02.53 4 s1 SARNA Angelika AZS-AWF Warszawa 97-10-01 Z/0800/13 U23 MZ Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 M
2. 2:06.54 2 s1 MALMON Oliwia SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 98-06-10 Z/5220/15 U23 MZ Sieradz (M) 2018-07-01 I LDK!
3. 2:08.44 1 s1 GULCZYŃSKA Natalia MKL Szczecin 97-01-31 Z/1234/13 U23 ZP Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 I
4. 2:09.23 3 s1 KOŁECKA Agata AZS-AWF Warszawa 96-07-06 Z/0350/13 U23 MZ Sieradz (M) 2018-07-01 I
5. 2:09.44 1 s1 DOBEK Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96-06-07 Z/1146/12 U23 PM Białogard (1) 2018-07-14 I
6. 2:09.74 2 s1 BEKUS Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań 97-11-06 Z/1501/14 U23 WP Białogard (1) 2018-07-14 I
7. 2:09.98 1 s1 LIZAKOWSKA Weronika KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 98-11-02 Z/0084/14 U23 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 I
8. 2:10.15 10 s1 SZYJKA Anna AZS-AWF Katowice 98-10-20 Z/0464/14 U23 SL Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 I
9. 2:10.45 2 s1 TOPP Marta KS Wejher Wejherowo 97-02-13 Z/0201/13 U23 PM Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 I
10. 2:10.64 1 s6 SZPOTT Sandra PLKS Gwda Piła 96-01-22 Z/0009/12 U23 WP Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 II
11. 2:11.25 3 s2 KACZMARCZYK Justyna MKS Juvenia Białystok 97-12-07 Z/5014/15 U23 PD Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 II
12. 2:11.27 6 s1 SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 97-05-11 Z/1218/13 U23 SL Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 II
13. 2:11.51 2 s6 DYMEK Malwina KS Team Baryła Gorzów 96-06-27 Z/3914/16 U23 LB Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 II
14. 2:11.66 5 s1 GÓRAK Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-11-13 Z/0804/13 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 II
15. 2:14.28 1 s1 KROT Izabela UKS 12 Kalisz 97-04-02 Z/0442/13 U23 WP Żerków (1) 2018-05-12 II
16. 2:14.28 2 s1 SKRZYPKO Barbara KS Podlasie Białystok 97-06-01 Z/0814/13 U23 PD Białystok (1) 2018-06-17 II
17. 2:15.11 3 s6 CIOŁKO Sylwia KS Podlasie Białystok 98-03-25 Z/1216/14 U23 PD Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 II
18. 2:15.69 5 s2 OLSZOK Oliwia RKS Łódź (MKS-MOSM BytomRKS Łódź) 98-01-10 Z/0674/14 U23 LD Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 II
19. 2:15.84 6 s2 KUŚMIEREK Agnieszka LKS Omega Kleszczów 98-04-20 Z/2431/15 U23 LD Sieradz (M) 2018-07-01 II
20. 2:15.91 4 s1 MIŃCZUK Alicja MKL Szczecin 97-08-08 Z/1695/13 U23 ZP Goleniów (M) 2018-06-20 II
21. 2:16.20 0 w ZEZULA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96-03-21 Z/0584/12 U23 KP Jessheim (NOR) (M) 2018-06-10 II
22. 2:16.63 1 s1 MANDZIUK Ilona AZS UMCS Lublin 96-07-09 Z/0887/12 U23 LU Warszawa (1) 2018-06-24 II
23. 2:16.81 11 s1 INDEKA Sylwia LKS Pszczyna 97-06-19 Z/0102/13 U23 SL Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 II
24. 2:16.81 1 s1 KALISZ Patrycja LKS Fenix Słupsk 98-02-09 Z/0526/14 U23 PM Białogard (1) 2018-06-16 II
25. 2:17.19 0 w LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96-04-09 Z/1714/12 U23 PM Firenze (ITA) (M) 2018-04-29 II
26. 2:17.43 10 s1 SITEK Monika CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 97-12-27 Z/0764/13 U23 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 II
27. 2:17.48 7 s2 PLESKACZYŃSKA Julia AZS UMCS Lublin 98-04-13 Z/0706/14 U23 LU Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 II
28. 2:18.75 2 s2 MATUSZCZAK Michalina OŚ AZS Poznań 98-11-12 Z/0716/14 U23 WP Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 III
29. 2:19.01 1 s1 MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 98-10-31 Z/0663/14 U23 LB Sulęcin (1) 2018-06-16 III
30. 2:19.39 8 s2 SEKUŁA Magdalena AZS UMCS Lublin 97-10-13 Z/5072/15 U23 LU Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 III
800 K nieregulaminowe
1. 2:12.55 1 s1 KONIECZEK Aneta WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 97-06-08 U23 WP Golden (USA) (2) 2018-04-28
1000 K
1. 2:54.06 3 s1 GÓRAK Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-11-13 Z/0804/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
2. 2:55.87 1 s1 SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 97-05-11 Z/1218/13 U23 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 --
3. 2:56.75 2 SKRZYPKO Barbara KS Podlasie Białystok 97-06-01 Z/0814/13 U23 PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-03 --
4. 2:57.05 3 CIOŁKO Sylwia KS Podlasie Białystok 98-03-25 Z/1216/14 U23 PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-03 --
5. 2:57.37 3 s1 KARGOL Katarzyna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 96-02-23 Z/0701/12 U23 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 --
6. 3:02.62 2 s1 KUŚMIEREK Agnieszka LKS Omega Kleszczów 98-04-20 Z/2431/15 U23 LD Sieradz (1) 2018-05-06 --
7. 3:04.19 1 s1 KALISZ Patrycja LKS Fenix Słupsk 98-02-09 Z/0526/14 U23 PM Złocieniec (1) 2018-04-28 --
8. 3:06.10 4 s1 SKOWYRSKA Agnieszka AZS-AWF Warszawa 98-11-16 Z/3625/18 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 --
9. 3:06.36 9 s1 PIECHACZEK Izabela KS AZS AWF Kraków (KS AZS AWF KrakówMUKS SZS Cieszyn) 97-10-08 Z/1005/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
10. 3:09.42 5 s1 BUDZIŁEK Martyna UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 96-01-07 Z/0397/12 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 --
11. 3:10.48 12 s1 JAROMIN Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-07-09 Z/1199/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
12. 3:16.86 4 s1 GREŃ Agnieszka UKS Brenna Górki 98-09-02 Z/0238/14 U23 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 --
13. 3:30.87 14 s1 GRZELAK Marta AZS-AWF Warszawa 98-09-28 Z/3624/18 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 --
14. 4:24.22 9 s1 SMOLAREK Sylwia MKS Junior Złocieniec 98-05-13 U23 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-06-23 --
1500 K
1. 4:20.99 1 s1 LIZAKOWSKA Weronika KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 98-11-02 Z/0084/14 U23 PM Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 I
2. 4:21.02 2 s1 INDEKA Sylwia LKS Pszczyna 97-06-19 Z/0102/13 U23 SL Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 I
3. 4:22.28 3 s1 HOŁDA Aleksandra AZS-AWF Warszawa 96-11-27 Z/0355/12 U23 MZ Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 I
4. 4:23.78 4 s1 GÓRAK Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-11-13 Z/0804/13 U23 MA Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 I
5. 4:25.78 5 s1 SZPOTT Sandra PLKS Gwda Piła 96-01-22 Z/0009/12 U23 WP Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 I
6. 4:27.01 6 s1 SZYJKA Anna AZS-AWF Katowice 98-10-20 Z/0464/14 U23 SL Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 I
7. 4:27.07 7 s1 SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 97-05-11 Z/1218/13 U23 SL Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 I
8. 4:29.45 3 s2 KONIECZEK Aneta WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 97-06-08 Z/0505/13 U23 WP Long Beach (USA) (2) 2018-04-21 I
9. 4:32.37 2 s3 MIŃCZUK Alicja MKL Szczecin 97-08-08 Z/1695/13 U23 ZP Los Angeles (USA) (2) 2018-05-12 II
10. 4:32.96 1 s1 DYMEK Malwina KS Team Baryła Gorzów 96-06-27 Z/3914/16 U23 LB Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 II
11. 4:34.78 8 s3 DIAS Magdalena WKS Flota Gdynia 97-01-15 Z/0051/13 U23 PM San Francisco (USA) (2) 2018-03-30 II
12. 4:35.64 7 s1 PLESKACZYŃSKA Julia AZS UMCS Lublin 98-04-13 Z/0706/14 U23 LU Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 II
13. 4:37.06 2 s1 IZNEROWICZ Karolina LKS Omega Kleszczów 98-05-25 Z/2429/15 U23 LD Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 II
14. 4:38.84 8 s1 KUŚMIEREK Agnieszka LKS Omega Kleszczów 98-04-20 Z/2431/15 U23 LD Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 II
15. 4:39.28 2 SKRZYPKO Barbara KS Podlasie Białystok 97-06-01 Z/0814/13 U23 PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-27 II
16. 4:39.68 10 s1 ZIELEŃ Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96-10-21 Z/0798/12 U23 DS Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 II
17. 4:40.87 3 s1 CIOŁKO Sylwia KS Podlasie Białystok 98-03-25 Z/1216/14 U23 PD Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 II
18. 4:41.29 GĘBARZEWSKA Monika WKS Śląsk Wrocław 96-10-06 U23 DS Hattiesburg (USA) (2) 2018-04-27 II
19. 4:41.36 8 s1 KAPAŁA Patrycja AZS-AWF Katowice 97-03-26 Z/0479/13 U23 SL Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 II
20. 4:42.62 4 s1 KOŁECKA Agata AZS-AWF Warszawa 96-07-06 Z/0350/13 U23 MZ Łomża (M) 2018-06-05 II
21. 4:42.64 6 s1 GULCZYŃSKA Natalia MKL Szczecin 97-01-31 Z/1234/13 U23 ZP Łomża (M) 2018-06-05 II
22. 4:43.85 1 s1 PRZYJAZNA Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97-07-26 Z/1162/14 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-06-02 II
23. 4:44.14 9 s1 KARGOL Katarzyna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 96-02-23 Z/0701/12 U23 PK Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 III
24. 4:44.39 5 s1 KALISZ Patrycja LKS Fenix Słupsk 98-02-09 Z/0526/14 U23 PM Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 III
25. 4:44.86 5 s1 SZABAŁOWSKA Małgorzata MKL Szczecinek 98-08-11 Z/1598/14 U23 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 III
26. 4:45.91 10 s1 OLSZOK Oliwia RKS Łódź (MKS-MOSM BytomRKS Łódź) 98-01-10 Z/0674/14 U23 LD Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 III
27. 4:47.72 4 s1 TOPP Marta KS Wejher Wejherowo 97-02-13 Z/0201/13 U23 PM Białogard (1) 2018-07-07 III
28. 4:49.22 14 s1 MAIK Daria LUKS Start Nakło 97-08-28 Z/0446/13 U23 KP Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 III
29. 4:52.05 6 s1 BARANIAK Zuzanna OŚ AZS Poznań 97-07-08 Z/2356/15 U23 WP Łódź (M) 2018-05-19 III
30. 4:54.61 2 s1 GIERUŃ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-06-09 Z/1293/14 U23 DS Jelenia Góra (1) 2018-05-27 III
2000 K
3000 K
1. 9:31.33 1 s1 HOŁDA Aleksandra AZS-AWF Warszawa 96-11-27 Z/0355/12 U23 MZ Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 I
2. 9:34.19 2 s1 LIZAKOWSKA Weronika KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 98-11-02 Z/0084/14 U23 PM Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 I
3. 9:40.08 1 s1 INDEKA Sylwia LKS Pszczyna 97-06-19 Z/0102/13 U23 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 I
4. 9:41.02 3 s1 PLESKACZYŃSKA Julia AZS UMCS Lublin 98-04-13 Z/0706/14 U23 LU Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 I
5. 9:45.26 4 s1 IZNEROWICZ Karolina LKS Omega Kleszczów 98-05-25 Z/2429/15 U23 LD Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 I
6. 9:46.86 2 s1 KAPAŁA Patrycja AZS-AWF Katowice 97-03-26 Z/0479/13 U23 SL Łódź (M) 2018-05-20 I
7. 9:52.06 3 s1 SZYJKA Anna AZS-AWF Katowice 98-10-20 Z/0464/14 U23 SL Łódź (M) 2018-05-20 I
8. 10:26.96 4 s1 KALISZ Patrycja LKS Fenix Słupsk 98-02-09 Z/0526/14 U23 PM Białogard (1) 2018-07-14 III
9. 10:29.11 2 s1 ŁUKIJANIUK Marta WKS Śląsk Wrocław 96-09-07 U23 DS Fayetteville (USA) (2) 2018-03-24 III
10. 10:32.99 3 s1 SZABAŁOWSKA Małgorzata MKL Szczecinek 98-08-11 Z/1598/14 U23 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 III
11. 10:35.62 8 s1 MANDZIUK Ilona AZS UMCS Lublin 96-07-09 Z/0887/12 U23 LU Łódź (M) 2018-05-20 III
12. 10:41.59 3 s1 ŚLESZYCKA Anna RKS Łódź 98-12-11 Z/0143/16 U23 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-13 III
13. 10:42.35 9 s1 BUDZIŁEK Martyna UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 96-01-07 Z/0397/12 U23 MZ Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 III
14. 10:49.71 10 s1 BARANIAK Zuzanna OŚ AZS Poznań 97-07-08 Z/2356/15 U23 WP Łódź (M) 2018-05-20 III
15. 10:51.09 5 s1 KUŚMIEREK Agnieszka LKS Omega Kleszczów 98-04-20 Z/2431/15 U23 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-13 III
16. 11:27.71 1 s1 PIECHACZEK Izabela KS AZS AWF Kraków (KS AZS AWF KrakówMUKS SZS Cieszyn) 97-10-08 Z/1005/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 --
17. 11:41.95 2 s1 GREŃ Agnieszka UKS Brenna Górki 98-09-02 Z/0238/14 U23 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 --
18. 12:12.66 7 s1 FILIPOWSKA Agata RKS Łódź 98-02-05 Z/2044/18 U23 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-13 --
19. 12:37.79 2 s1 BĄK Katarzyna MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 98-04-14 Z/2364/15 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 --
DNF DAWIDOWSKA Ewa AML Słupsk () 98-12-24 Z/1047/15 U23 PM Sopot (1) 2018-05-26 -- LDK!
DNF MATUSZCZAK Michalina OŚ AZS Poznań 98-11-12 Z/0716/14 U23 WP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 --
5000 K
1. 16:01.78 9 s2 PYZIK Weronika LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 96-05-14 Z/0682/12 U23 LU Sacramento (USA) (2) 2018-05-26 M
2. 16:31.23 3 s1 HOŁDA Aleksandra AZS-AWF Warszawa 96-11-27 Z/0355/12 U23 MZ Łomża (M) 2018-06-05 I
3. 17:05.89 8 s1 PLESKACZYŃSKA Julia AZS UMCS Lublin 98-04-13 Z/0706/14 U23 LU Łomża (M) 2018-06-05 I
4. 17:06.68 2 s1 INDEKA Sylwia LKS Pszczyna 97-06-19 Z/0102/13 U23 SL Sieradz (M) 2018-07-01 I
5. 17:15.80 4 s1 KONIECZEK Aneta WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 97-06-08 Z/0505/13 U23 WP Sieradz (M) 2018-07-01 II
6. 17:17.75 5 s1 DYMEK Malwina KS Team Baryła Gorzów 96-06-27 Z/3914/16 U23 LB Sieradz (M) 2018-07-01 II
7. 17:24.65 6 s1 SZPOTT Sandra PLKS Gwda Piła 96-01-22 Z/0009/12 U23 WP Sieradz (M) 2018-07-01 II
8. 17:31.38 7 s1 IZNEROWICZ Karolina LKS Omega Kleszczów 98-05-25 Z/2429/15 U23 LD Sieradz (M) 2018-07-01 II
9. 17:43.19 8 s1 ZIELEŃ Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96-10-21 Z/0798/12 U23 DS Sieradz (M) 2018-07-01 II
10. 18:07.16 9 s1 PRZYJAZNA Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97-07-26 Z/1162/14 U23 DS Sieradz (M) 2018-07-01 II
11. 18:25.06 10 s1 ŚLESZYCKA Anna RKS Łódź 98-12-11 Z/0143/16 U23 LD Sieradz (M) 2018-07-01 III
12. 18:29.08 11 s1 SZABAŁOWSKA Małgorzata MKL Szczecinek 98-08-11 Z/1598/14 U23 ZP Sieradz (M) 2018-07-01 III
13. 20:52.49 3 s1 GREŃ Agnieszka UKS Brenna Górki 98-09-02 Z/0238/14 U23 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-27 --
14. 22:29.74 1 s2 NAJDEK Ewa WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 98-09-19 Z/0549/17 U23 DS Oleśnica (1) 2018-05-19 --
DNF MANDZIUK Ilona AZS UMCS Lublin 96-07-09 Z/0887/12 U23 LU Sieradz (M) 2018-07-01 --
DNF BUDZIŁEK Martyna UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 96-01-07 Z/0397/12 U23 MZ Sieradz (M) 2018-07-01 --
5km K
10000 K
1. 32:37.89 PYZIK Weronika LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 96-05-14 Z/0682/12 U23 LU Sacramento (USA) (2) 2018-05-24 M
2. 36:11.15 1 s1 HOŁDA Aleksandra AZS-AWF Warszawa 96-11-27 Z/0355/12 U23 MZ Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-19 I
3. 36:41.05 2 s1 SZPOTT Sandra PLKS Gwda Piła 96-01-22 Z/0009/12 U23 WP Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-19 I
4. 36:44.73 3 s1 IZNEROWICZ Karolina LKS Omega Kleszczów 98-05-25 Z/2429/15 U23 LD Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-19 I
5. 36:53.06 4 s1 PLESKACZYŃSKA Julia AZS UMCS Lublin 98-04-13 Z/0706/14 U23 LU Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-19 I
6. 36:53.51 5 s1 DYMEK Malwina KS Team Baryła Gorzów 96-06-27 Z/3914/16 U23 LB Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-19 I
7. 37:06.52 6 s1 STACHOWIAK Agnieszka ZLKL Zielona Góra 96-10-03 Z/0614/12 U23 LB Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-19 I
8. 38:34.18 ŁUKIJANIUK Marta WKS Śląsk Wrocław 96-09-07 U23 DS Wichita (USA) (2) 2018-04-13 II
9. 39:30.20 7 s1 RĘBISZ Judyta MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 97-04-19 Z/0209/13 U23 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-19 II
10. 39:30.46 8 s1 PRZYJAZNA Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97-07-26 Z/1162/14 U23 DS Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-19 II
11. 39:59.54 9 s1 HEDZIELSKA Weronika KS Team Baryła Gorzów 98-06-08 Z/2670/18 U23 LB Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-19 II
12. 48:51.78 20 s1 KOBESZKO Barbara LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 98-12-03 Z/0330/15 U23 PD Łomża (M) 2018-04-28 --
DNF MAKOWIECKA Michalina PLKS Gwda Piła () 98-05-12 Z/0395/14 U23 WP Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-19 --
10km K
100km K
Półmaraton K
1. 1:30:14 16  GŁOMBIOWSKA Zuzanna niest. Gdańsk 96-01-01 U23 PM Gdynia (2) 2018-03-18 III
Maraton K
1. 3:31:24 989  SZACHTA Marta LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 96-05-07 Z/0722/12 U23 PM Warszawa (M) 2018-04-22 III
Mila K
Bieg 24-h K
80p K
Przełaj K pomiar ręczny
1. :17:11 r 9b1 LIZAKOWSKA Weronika KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 98-11-02 U23 PM Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
2. :17:19 r 11b1 KAPAŁA Patrycja AZS-AWF Katowice 97-03-26 U23 SL Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
3. :17:30 r 12b1 IZNEROWICZ Karolina LKS Omega Kleszczów 98-05-25 U23 LD Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
4. :17:31 r 13b1 DYMEK Malwina KS Team Baryła Gorzów 96-06-27 U23 LB Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
5. :17:38 r 14b1 STACHOWIAK Agnieszka ZLKL Zielona Góra 96-10-03 U23 LB Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
6. :17:46 r 17b1 ZIELEŃ Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96-10-21 U23 DS Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
7. :17:57 r 19b1 KARGOL Katarzyna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 96-02-23 U23 PK Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
8. :18:19 r 22b1 SZYJKA Anna AZS-AWF Katowice 98-10-20 U23 SL Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
9. :18:35 r 24b1 GULCZYŃSKA Natalia MKL Szczecin 97-01-31 U23 ZP Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
10. :18:35 r 25b1 PRZYJAZNA Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97-07-26 U23 DS Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
11. :19:07 r 27b1 WIKTORCZYK Aleksandra WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 98-07-01 U23 ZP Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
12. :19:10 r 28b1 WIKTORCZYK Anna WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 98-07-01 U23 ZP Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
13. :19:56 r 31b1 KALISZ Patrycja LKS Fenix Słupsk 98-02-09 U23 PM Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
80p(76.2/7.5) K
100p(76.2/8.2) K
100p(76.2) K
100p K
1. 12.94 1 s1 SICIARZ Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 98-03-15 Z/0137/14 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-07-08 +1.7 MM
2. 13.67 2 FLIS Katarzyna AZS Łódź 96-07-10 Z/1329/12 U23 LD Łódź (M) 2018-06-03 +1.0 I
3. 13.79 2 NAWROCKA Marta AZS Łódź 98-05-28 Z/0788/14 U23 LD Łódź (M) 2018-05-19 -0.9 I
4. 13.94 3 GOLCZEWSKA Anna UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 97-10-26 Z/1683/13 U23 MZ Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 +0.5 I
5. 14.04 1 s1 WRZESIŃSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97-12-13 Z/0767/13 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 +1.0 I
6. 14.14 2 e1 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96-04-09 Z/1714/12 U23 PM Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 +0.3 I
7. 14.23 5 SZYMKOWICZ Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-04-14 Z/0545/14 U23 DS Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 +0.5 I
8. 14.50 6 SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96-06-15 Z/1760/12 U23 DS Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 +0.5 I
9. 14.54 4 e1 STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 97-10-01 Z/0638/14 U23 LU Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 +0.3 II
10. 14.68 5 w1 KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara UKS LA Basket Warszawa 98-03-27 Z/1443/14 U23 MZ Warszawa (M) 2018-05-19 +1.9 II
11. 14.70 0 w ZEZULA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96-03-21 Z/0584/12 U23 KP Jessheim (NOR) (M) 2018-06-09 +0.9 II
12. 14.90 1 s1 BŁASZYK Wiktoria OŚ AZS Poznań 96-06-02 Z/1671/12 U23 WP Żary (1) 2018-06-02 +0.1 II
13. 15.19 1 s1 ZALEWSKA Daria MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 97-01-20 Z/0212/13 U23 SL Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 -0.1 II
14. 16.00 1 w2 DĄBROWSKA Oliwia AZS-AWF Gorzów 98-10-17 Z/1370/14 U23 LB Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 +1.8 III
15. 16.09 3 w1 ZIELIŃSKA Weronika KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 97-05-16 Z/5383/15 U23 LU Suwałki (M) 2018-06-01 -2.5 III
16. 16.34 4 w1 SATUŁA Małgorzata AZS-AWF Warszawa 97-11-13 Z/1583/13 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-23 +0.5 III
17. 17.34 3 w1 SOWA Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość 98-04-24 Z/0927/14 U23 LU Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 +1.6 --
18. 17.37 1 s2 BASIŃSKA Kinga WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 98-02-02 Z/1417/14 U23 WP Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 +0.2 --
19. 18.37 5 s1 LUPA Natalia WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 98-07-15 Z/1418/14 U23 WP Żary (1) 2018-06-02 +0.1 --
DNF GRZYMAŁA Eliza MKS Juvenia Białystok 96-02-24 Z/0105/12 U23 PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-03 0.0 --
100p K z wiatrem
1. 13.61 4 s1 FLIS Katarzyna AZS Łódź 96-07-10 U23 LD Radom (M) 2018-05-27 +4.0
2. 13.68 5 s1 NAWROCKA Marta AZS Łódź 98-05-28 U23 LD Radom (M) 2018-05-27 +4.0
3. 14.02 4 e1 WRZESIŃSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97-12-13 U23 DS Łódź (M) 2018-05-19 +2.6
200p K
400p K
1. 59.49 2 s1 DALKE Helena OŚ AZS Poznań 97-01-17 Z/0464/13 U23 WP Kraków (M) 2018-07-08 M
2. 59.53 2 s1 MARTYNA Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 98-10-25 Z/0636/14 U23 MA Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 I
3. 60.48 3 s3 JAŹWIŃSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWF Katowice 98-12-11 Z/0651/15 U23 SL Sieradz (M) 2018-07-01 I
4. 61.25 4 s1 GŁÓWKA Klaudyna OKS Skra Warszawa 96-02-13 Z/0553/12 U23 MZ Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 I
5. 61.27 1 s1 KOWAL Weronika OŚ AZS Poznań 97-01-25 Z/0523/13 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-17 I
6. 61.33 1 s1 WIERNICKA Alicja RLTL ZTE Radom 97-08-27 Z/1469/13 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-10 I
7. 61.50 1 s1 DRABIK Kamila RLTL ZTE Radom 97-04-28 Z/1706/13 U23 MZ Lublin (1) 2018-06-16 I
8. 61.56 5 s1 PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia RLTL ZTE Radom 98-01-26 Z/0074/14 U23 MZ Warszawa (M) 2018-07-14 I
9. 61.64 1 s1 SYROCKA Agata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96-01-08 Z/1569/12 U23 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 I
10. 62.14 2 s1 BŁASZYK Wiktoria OŚ AZS Poznań 96-06-02 Z/1671/12 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-17 I
11. 62.26 7 s1 SZYMKOWICZ Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-04-14 Z/0545/14 U23 DS Radom (M) 2018-05-27 I
12. 62.53 2 s1 ŁĄCZNA Urszula OŚ AZS Poznań 98-09-22 Z/0906/14 U23 WP Sieradz (M) 2018-07-01 II
13. 62.91 1 s1 GRZYMAŁA Eliza MKS Juvenia Białystok 96-02-24 Z/0105/12 U23 PD Białystok (1) 2018-06-17 II
14. 64.25 3 s1 KRZYWICKA Magda OKS Skra Warszawa 96-04-05 Z/1465/13 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-10 II
15. 64.79 2 s1 STOKŁOSA Nicola AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 98-05-14 Z/2011/16 U23 OP Opole (1) 2018-06-24 II
16. 65.62 1 s1 GIERSZEWSKA Martyna ZLKL Zielona Góra 97-06-13 Z/0707/13 U23 LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-19 II
17. 67.48 4 s2 GÓRKA Magdalena KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97-12-28 Z/1046/13 U23 DS Łódź (M) 2018-05-20 III
18. 68.13 2 s6 BASIŃSKA Kinga WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 98-02-02 Z/1417/14 U23 WP Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 III
19. 71.81 3 s2 DOMAGAŁA Weronika AKL Ursynów Warszawa 98-10-03 Z/0709/14 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-24 --
20. 72.99 6 s1 RANECKA Daria AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 98-02-04 Z/0587/14 U23 OP Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 --
21. 81.47 2 s1 LUPA Natalia WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 98-07-15 Z/1418/14 U23 WP Żary (1) 2018-06-02 --
1500p K
1. 5:21.68 1 s1 RODAK Karolina MKS Polonia Warszawa 97-11-01 Z/0147/14 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 III
2000p K
1. 6:52.21 1 s1 KARGOL Katarzyna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 96-02-23 Z/0701/12 U23 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-19 I
2. 7:09.89 GĘBARZEWSKA Monika WKS Śląsk Wrocław 96-10-06 U23 DS Tallahassee (USA) (2) 2018-03-23 II
3. 7:29.38 1 s1 RODAK Karolina MKS Polonia Warszawa 97-11-01 Z/0147/14 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-03 II
DNF KROLIK Alicja WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo () 98-12-08 Z/0348/14 U23 WP Leszno (1) 2018-05-26 --
DQ KONIECZEK Aneta WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 97-06-08 Z/0505/13 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 --
3000p K
1. 10:01.02 KONIECZEK Aneta WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 97-06-08 Z/0505/13 U23 WP Charlotte (USA) (2) 2018-05-25 M
2. 10:11.72 8 s1 KAPAŁA Patrycja AZS-AWF Katowice 97-03-26 Z/0479/13 U23 SL Goleniów (M) 2018-06-20 M
3. 10:37.56 3 s1 KARGOL Katarzyna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 96-02-23 Z/0701/12 U23 PK Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 I
4. 10:49.25 4 s1 MAIK Daria LUKS Start Nakło 97-08-28 Z/0446/13 U23 KP Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 I
5. 10:50.42 5 s1 MIŃCZUK Alicja MKL Szczecin 97-08-08 Z/1695/13 U23 ZP Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 I
6. 10:53.71 6 s1 ZIELEŃ Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96-10-21 Z/0798/12 U23 DS Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 I
7. 10:57.66 GĘBARZEWSKA Monika WKS Śląsk Wrocław 96-10-06 U23 DS Houston (USA (2) 2018-05-13 I
8. 11:18.57 ŁUKIJANIUK Marta WKS Śląsk Wrocław 96-09-07 U23 DS Lawrence (USA) (2) 2018-04-19 I
9. 11:30.20 7 s1 GIERUŃ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-06-09 Z/1293/14 U23 DS Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 II
10. 11:52.47 8 s1 RODAK Karolina MKS Polonia Warszawa 97-11-01 Z/0147/14 U23 MZ Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 III
11. 12:35.06 9 s1 KOBESZKO Barbara LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 98-12-03 Z/0330/15 U23 PD Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 III
4x100 K
1. 46.89 3 s1 BRYZEK Justyna
SICIARZ Klaudia
CUBER Karolina
KOZŁOWSKA Karolina
KS AZS AWF Kraków 98-07-09
98-03-15
97-05-20
97-01-09
U23 MA Sieradz (M) 2018-07-01 --
2. 47.60 1 s1 THOMAIDOU Katerina
FARASIEWICZ Monika
PIETRZAK Olga
DOBEK Anna
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00-03-30
02-01-20
98-12-16
96-06-07
U23 PM Łódź (M) 2018-05-19 --
3. 48.95 6 s1 PUKSZTA Elżbieta
GRZYMAŁA Eliza
KACZMARCZYK Justyna
KWIATKOWSKA Angelika
MKS Juvenia Białystok 97-03-03
96-02-24
97-12-07
98-06-19
U23 PD Sieradz (M) 2018-07-01 --
4. 49.94 2 s2 JATKIEWICZ Izabela
POTASZNIK Paulina
KOPICZYŃSKA Julia
POTASZNIK Alicja
Warmińsko-Mazurskie 00-04-28
98-12-09
04-12-01
00-04-24
U23 WN Olecko (1) 2018-05-16 --
5. 51.85 1 s2 JATKIEWICZ Izabela
POTASZNIK Paulina
KOPICZYŃSKA Julia
ZYCH Julia
GUKS Asy Dywity 00-04-28
98-12-09
04-12-01
04-04-15
U23 WN Lidzbark Warmiński (1) 2018-05-05 --
DQ FILIPSKA Zuzanna
SOCHA Natalia
GRZYBEK Barbara
KRAKOWSKA Małgorzata
WKS Flota Gdynia 01-04-21
02-08-04
01-05-10
98-02-05
U23 PM Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 --
4x400 K
1. 3:33.62 2 m4 WALAS Joanna
SIERADZKI Patryk
SIERADZKI Mateusz
SYROCKA Agata
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96-05-18
98-10-06
97-06-12
96-01-08
U23 KP Suwałki (M) 2018-06-02 --
2. 3:38.00 2 s3 BARTNOWSKA Weronika
GRYC Anna
GOLA Marlena
ŁOZOWSKA Karolina
KS Podlasie Białystok 00-05-16
99-10-16
98-06-08
99-05-28
U23 PD Suwałki (M) 2018-06-01 --
3. 3:42.33 4 s3 PIETRZAK Olga
KOŁAKOWSKA Agata
THOMAIDOU Katerina
MOREK Dominika
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98-12-16
97-08-02
00-03-30
96-01-22
U23 PM Suwałki (M) 2018-06-01 --
4. 3:48.35 2 s2 KOWAL Weronika
BEKUS Joanna
BŁASZYK Wiktoria
DALKE Helena
OŚ AZS Poznań 97-01-25
97-11-06
96-06-02
97-01-17
U23 WP Sieradz (M) 2018-07-01 --
5. 3:50.68 4 m4 ZAJĄC Justyna
ZARASKA Łukasz
PRUŚ Patrycja
SAWUŁA Paweł
KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 00-05-04
00-05-15
99-03-15
98-11-29
U23 MA Suwałki (M) 2018-06-02 --
6. 3:51.71 5 s2 CUBER Karolina
SUDER Magdalena
GÓRAK Paulina
BRYZEK Justyna
KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-20
96-03-13
97-11-13
98-07-09
U23 MA Sieradz (M) 2018-07-01 --
7. 4:11.11 3 s1 PUKSZTA Elżbieta
KWIATKOWSKA Angelika
SIELAWA Aleksandra
GRZYMAŁA Eliza
MKS Juvenia Białystok 97-03-03
98-06-19
96-07-17
96-02-24
U23 PD Sieradz (M) 2018-07-01 --
8. 4:12.53 6 s1 GIERACH Milena
KUPC Paulina
IZNEROWICZ Karolina
KUŚMIEREK Agnieszka
LKS Omega Kleszczów 00-04-24
02-04-27
98-05-25
98-04-20
U23 LD Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 --
4x600 K
4x800 K
1. 8:06.05 1 m3 GADOMSKI Daniel
KOŁECKA Agata
SARNA Angelika
BAŁDYKA Jakub
AZS-AWF Warszawa 98-10-24
96-07-06
97-10-01
96-04-13
U23 MZ Suwałki (M) 2018-06-02 --
100-200-300-400 K
Wzwyż K
1. 1.86 1 BORYS Paulina SKLA Sopot 98-05-14 Z/0014/14 U23 PM Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 M
2. 1.82 1 w1 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96-04-09 Z/1714/12 U23 PM Suwałki (M) 2018-06-01 M
3. 1.82 8 NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra RKS Łódź 98-04-23 Z/0164/14 U23 LD Opole (M) 2018-06-17 M
4. 1.74 4 DUTKIEWICZ Julia KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 98-03-16 Z/0309/14 U23 WP Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 I
5. 1.70 4 s1 MIREK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 98-04-27 Z/0099/14 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 I
6. 1.68 5 STANISŁAWSKA Joanna UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 96-02-29 Z/1593/12 U23 WP Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 II
7. 1.67 3 w1 KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara UKS LA Basket Warszawa 98-03-27 Z/1443/14 U23 MZ Suwałki (M) 2018-06-01 II
8. 1.66 6 s1 OKSENIUK Agnieszka GKS Piast Gliwice 96-03-23 Z/0974/12, Z/0974/12 U23 SL Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 II
9. 1.66 1 BERNATOWICZ Anna KS Podlasie Białystok 97-10-02 Z/1436/13 U23 PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-27 II
10. 1.65 7 BERNATOWICZ Joanna KS Podlasie Białystok 96-10-22 Z/1445/12 U23 PD Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 II
11. 1.62 7 s1 DŁUTEK Zofia KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-04-27 Z/1189/12 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 II
12. 1.61 0 w ZEZULA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96-03-21 Z/0584/12 U23 KP Jessheim (NOR) (M) 2018-06-09 III
13. 1.59 2 ZIELIŃSKA Weronika KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 97-05-16 Z/5383/15 U23 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-26 III
14. 1.58 8 s1 WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 98-03-03 Z/0588/14 U23 OP Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 III
15. 1.58 10 s1 KUBIAK Zuzanna UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 98-04-30 Z/0389/14 U23 WP Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 III
16. 1.58 2 s2 SATUŁA Małgorzata AZS-AWF Warszawa 97-11-13 Z/1583/13 U23 MZ Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 III
17. 1.55 2 BAŁON Anna AZS-AWF Warszawa 96-01-10 Z/0005/12 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-10 III
18. 1.55 5 PETRENKO Yuliia KS AZS AWF Kraków 98-04-03 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 III
19. 1.54 5 s2 WRÓBEL Elwira LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 96-01-11 U23 PD Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 --
20. 1.52 6 w1 DĄBROWSKA Oliwia AZS-AWF Gorzów 98-10-17 Z/1370/14 U23 LB Suwałki (M) 2018-06-01 --
21. 1.52 8 w1 SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96-06-15 Z/1760/12 U23 DS Suwałki (M) 2018-06-01 --
22. 1.50 ŁAPA Klaudia KS Agros Zamość 96-05-16 U23 LU Łódź (2) 2018-05-15 --
23. 1.50 6 s2 RANECKA Daria AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 98-02-04 Z/0587/14 U23 OP Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 --
24. 1.50 8 s2 SIELAWA Aleksandra MKS Juvenia Białystok 96-07-17 Z/4676/18 U23 PD Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 --
25. 1.46 6 MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna MKLA Łęczyca 98-02-10 Z/0844/14 U23 LD Łęczyca (1) 2018-05-12 --
26. 1.45 MATERA Marta UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 98-03-19 U23 LD Łódź (2) 2018-05-15 --
27. 1.45 9 BURDZY Marta KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 96-07-20 Z/3660/18 U23 LU Łódź (M) 2018-05-19 --
28. 1.45 14 s1 ADAMIEC Martyna MKS-MOS Katowice 97-07-09 U23 SL Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 --
29. 1.45 10 s2 KOWALEWSKA Martyna UKS Wyspiański Szubin 97-07-18 Z/0293/13 U23 KP Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 --
30. 1.45 10 s2 KASZUBA Agnieszka KL Gdynia 98-08-31 Z/0173/14 U23 PM Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 --
Tyczka K
1. 4.35 4 PRZYBYŁA Kamila CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96-05-03 Z/0580/12 U23 KP Bydgoszcz (M) 2018-05-29 M
2. 4.10 1 WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria OSOT Szczecin 97-12-22 Z/1258/13 U23 ZP Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 M
3. 4.01 3 f2 KUSY Emilia SKLA Sopot 98-12-09 Z/0016/14 U23 PM Bydgoszcz / Myślęcinek (1) 2018-06-17 I
4. 3.80 2