60 K
1. 8.23 NOGIEĆ Alicja WKS Wawel Kraków 07-09-17 U12 MA Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 --
2. 8.38 7 KOWALIŃSKA Aleksandra WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 06-07-13 Z/3056/18 U14 MA Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 +0.3 -- LDK!
3. 8.47 3 SRAGA Zuzanna KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-02-11 Z/4309/17 U14 MA Brno (CZE) (2) 2018-09-10 +0.2 -- LDK!
4. 8.59 1 s1 OLCHAWA Róża WKS Wawel Kraków 07-10-04 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.4 -- LDK!
5. 8.85 1 s8 WASZTYL Anastazja ULKS Bielgim Bielany 05-03-27 Z/3328/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.3 --
6. 8.86 1 s6 TRYFANÓW Wiktoria KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-08 Z/3887/16 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.4 -- LDK!
7. 8.95 KUDINA Margo KS Victoria Trzebinia 03-01-23 Z/4895/18 U16 MA Brno (CZE) (2) 2018-09-10 -0.8 -- LDK!
8. 9.21 5 s1 GREGORCZYK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-08-14 U14 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.2 -- LDK!
9. 9.27 7 s1 STASIUK Sylwia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-09-21 U16 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.2 -- LDK!
10. 9.32 3 s4 KRĘCIOCH Agnieszka MKS Tempo Kęty 06-01-21 Z/2568/18 U14 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 +0.4 --
11. 9.52 1 s1 CHYNAŁ Anna SKS Kusy Kraków 07-11-29 Z/3802/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.7 --
12. 9.52 2 s2 MICHAŁEK Aleksandra UKS Polfin Oświęcim 07-04-17 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.5 --
13. 9.52 6 s2 JAŚKACZEK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-10-26 Z/2094/17 U16 MA Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +0.2 -- LDK!
14. 9.57 3 s2 POLAK Anna MKS Tempo Kęty 06-02-22 Z/4912/18 U14 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 0.0 --
15. 9.63 3 s2 PAWLUS Dominika UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 07-03-05 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.5 --
16. 9.65 DYDUCH Paulina UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 07-09-17 U12 MA Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
17. 9.67 2 s1 DRAGOW Patrycja SKS Kusy Kraków 08-02-06 Z/1842/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.7 --
18. 9.67 1 s3 ZAUCHA Aleksandra MLUKS Tarnów 07-09-27 Z/4445/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.3 -- LDK!
19. 9.71 JAŚKACZEK Małgorzata KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-10-18 Z/2093/17 U14 MA Brno (CZE) (2) 2018-09-10 -0.2 -- LDK!
20. 9.73 1 s5 SKALSKA Maja WKS Wawel Kraków 05-11-18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.6 --
21. 9.75 SZOŁTYSIK Patrycja MLUKS Tarnów 07-05-01 Z/3426/18 U12 MA Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
22. 9.76 5 s1 SADKIEWICZ Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 07-11-01 Z/2698/18 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.8 --
23. 9.80 3 s3 KLĘK Julia SKS Kusy Kraków 08-09-03 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.3 --
24. 9.84 3 s3 KASPRZAK Dominika MKS Tempo Kęty 07-11-19 Z/2570/18 U12 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 -0.1 --
25. 9.87 4 s1 PIETSCH Zuzanna MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 07-07-09 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.7 --
26. 9.93 1 s2 STOJEK Emilia MKS Tempo Kęty 08-03-10 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.2 --
27. 9.96 2 s3 SOWIŃSKA Małgorzata SKS Kusy Kraków 07-05-21 Z/1832/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.6 --
28. 9.98 2 s5 LAZAR Wiktoria KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 08-05-09 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.6 --
29. 10.09 ADAMCZYK Maja KS Victoria Trzebinia 08-09-22 Z/1647/18 U12 MA Brno (CZE) (2) 2018-09-10 -0.2 -- LDK!
30. 10.18 4 s3 DONIEC Natalia SKS Kusy Kraków 09-02-12 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.3 --
100 K
1. 11.82 1 e2 SICIARZ Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 98-03-15 Z/0137/14 U23 MA Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 -0.5 M  KN  
2. 12.22 1 TRZOP Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 88-04-23 Z/4751/11 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.9 II
3. 12.23 2 WÓJTOWICZ Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-10-31 Z/0576/17 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.9 II
4. 12.27 2 e4 KARAŚ Mariola KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-12-04 Z/0698/12 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2018-05-19 +2.0 II  KN  
5. 12.36 5 KOZŁOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-01-09 Z/1449/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.9 II
6. 12.44 2 s8 MARTYNA Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 98-10-25 Z/0636/14 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.3 II  KN  
7. 12.44 1 s2 CUBER Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-20 Z/1061/13 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 +1.5 II
8. 12.70 1 e6 BANACH Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków 92-08-28 Z/3686/11 Sen MA Warszawa (1) 2018-06-03 +1.0 II
9. 12.74 1 e3 STASIAK Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 99-03-16 Z/0725/15 U20 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +1.0 II  ZKN  
10. 12.76 1 WSOŁEK Aleksandra KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 01-09-15 Z/1746/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.8 III  ZKN  
11. 12.77 1 s11 NAGIĘĆ Weronika TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-06-27 Z/0239/16 U18 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +1.0 III LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
12. 12.82 1 s1 ŚLIWIAK Natalia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-12-01 Z/2126/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +0.4 III
13. 12.83 2 PEŁKA Patrycja SKS Kusy Kraków 02-04-04 Z/0050/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.8 III LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
14. 12.97 1 e8 BIELEŃ Martyna WKS Wawel Kraków 96-06-16 Z/1404/12 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.9 III
15. 12.98 2 s2 BRYZEK Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 98-07-09 Z/0993/14 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 +1.5 III
16. 13.03 2 e5 HAJDUK Julia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-08-16 Z/1263/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.2 III LDK!
17. 13.03 2 s2 BELOWSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 02-05-19 Z/0080/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 +0.5 III
18. 13.04 1 s1 KRZYŻOWSKA Martyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-10-20 Z/0419/17 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.8 III
19. 13.04 1 s2 MASTALERZ Pola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-10-05 Z/2171/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.9 III LDK!  GIM  
20. 13.04 3 LIBERDA Zuzanna MKS Rabka-Zdrój 02-12-25 Z/0846/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.8 III
21. 13.06 1 e9 TROJAŃSKA Kinga KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-05-30 Z/4793/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +1.4 III
22. 13.08 2 e1 SALA Emilia UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-03-05 Z/1543/16 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +0.7 III LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
23. 13.09 1 s2 FORTUNA Milena KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 99-12-15 Z/2429/17 U20 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 0.0 III
24. 13.10 3 s1 BINIEK Martyna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-04-08 Z/0272/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +0.4 III LDK!
25. 13.12 4 s1 WÓJCIK Gabriela MKS Tempo Kęty 03-03-01 Z/0065/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +0.4 III LDK!
26. 13.12 3 s2 SUDER Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-03-13 Z/0943/13 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 +1.5 III
27. 13.14 5 e3 TUROWSKA Paulina niest. Kraków 93-02-25 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 -1.6 III
28. 13.16 3 e1 BURLIGA Zuzanna UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-04-07 Z/0061/17 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +0.5 III LDK!  GIM  
29. 13.17 2 s12 RYBKA Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-01-12 Z/0389/16 U18 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.3 III LDK!
30. 13.17 2 e4 LIBERDA Anna MKS Rabka-Zdrój 01-03-31 Z/0845/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +1.0 III
100 K z wiatrem
1. 11.57 1 s2 SICIARZ Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 98-03-15 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-07-08 +2.4
2. 12.83 1 s2 MASTALERZ Pola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-10-05 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +4.3
150 K
1. 19.34 1 s2 TROJAŃSKA Kinga KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-05-30 Z/4793/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.8 --
2. 19.36 2 s1 SALA Emilia UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-03-05 Z/1543/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.2 -- LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
3. 19.84 4 s1 BELOWSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 02-05-19 Z/0080/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.2 --
4. 19.96 3 s2 BURLIGA Zuzanna UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-04-07 Z/0061/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.8 -- LDK!  GIM  
5. 20.48 5 s1 TROJAŃSKA Urszula KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-05-30 Z/4794/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.2 --
6. 20.81 4 s2 ORMANIEC Łucja UKS Jedynka Skawina 03-05-18 Z/3960/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.8 -- LDK!
7. 20.99 2 s3 SROKA Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-02-08 Z/2699/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.9 -- LDK!
8. 21.76 6 s1 ŁABUZEK Ewelina MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 03-02-04 Z/3876/16 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.2 --
9. 21.88 3 s3 BIJAK Julia WKS Wawel Kraków 03-02-04 Z/4670/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.9 -- LDK!  GIM  
10. 21.91 TRYFANÓW Wiktoria KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-08 Z/3887/16 U14 MA Brno (CZE) (2) 2018-09-10 0.0 -- LDK!
11. 22.12 4 s3 GREGORCZYK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-08-14 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.9 -- LDK!
12. 22.82 5 s2 KUDINA Margo KS Victoria Trzebinia 03-01-23 Z/4895/18 U16 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -0.9 -- LDK!
13. 22.85 1 s3 NOGIEĆ Alicja WKS Wawel Kraków 07-09-17 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.5 --
14. 22.87 5 s3 WĄSOWICZ Anita SKS Kusy Kraków 04-01-01 Z/3689/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.9 -- LDK!  GIM  
15. 23.49 6 s3 OSUCH Hanna SKS Kusy Kraków 06-11-08 Z/2627/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.9 --
16. 24.55 2 s3 DRAGOW Patrycja SKS Kusy Kraków 08-02-06 Z/1842/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.5 --
17. 25.34 3 s3 DUDEK Róża WKS Wawel Kraków 07-01-01 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.5 --
18. 25.64 1 s1 MAJDA Aleksandra UKS Polfin Oświęcim 07-05-07 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.6 --
19. 26.06 1 s2 MENDEL Martyna MLUKS Tarnów 09-01-01 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +1.7 -- LDK!
20. 26.14 2 s1 NAJBEREK Karolina MLUKS Tarnów 09-02-07 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.6 -- LDK!
21. 26.42 3 s1 SAŁATA Sara MKS Tempo Kęty 10-04-29 Z/4466/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.6 --
22. 26.81 2 s2 SOWIŃSKA Anna WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 09-12-28 Z/3055/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +1.7 -- LDK!
23. 31.44 3 s2 BRUC Nel MLUKS Tarnów 09-01-01 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +1.7 -- LDK!
200 K
1. 24.51 1 s1 KARAŚ Mariola KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-12-04 Z/0698/12 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 +0.6 I  KN  
2. 24.94 1 s4 MARTYNA Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 98-10-25 Z/0636/14 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +1.4 II  KN  
3. 24.96 3 s1 TRZOP Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 88-04-23 Z/4751/11 Sen MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 +0.6 II
4. 25.33 5 s1 WÓJTOWICZ Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-10-31 Z/0576/17 Sen MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 +0.6 II
5. 25.43 1 s2 CUBER Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-20 Z/1061/13 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 +1.1 II
6. 25.50 3 s1 KOZŁOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-01-09 Z/1449/13 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 +1.6 II
7. 26.03 1 s2 NAGIĘĆ Weronika TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-06-27 Z/0239/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 -0.3 II LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
8. 26.16 1 s2 BRYZEK Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 98-07-09 Z/0993/14 U23 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 0.0 II
9. 26.18 2 s1 WSOŁEK Aleksandra KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 01-09-15 Z/1746/16 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +0.9 II  ZKN  
10. 26.20 4 s4 SUDER Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-03-13 Z/0943/13 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2018-05-20 -0.9 II
11. 26.56 3 s4 MASTALERZ Pola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-10-05 Z/2171/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +1.4 III LDK!  GIM  
12. 26.59 4 s2 BELOWSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 02-05-19 Z/0080/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 -0.3 III
13. 26.72 4 s2 KRZYŻOWSKA Martyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-10-20 Z/0419/17 U20 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 0.0 III
14. 26.83 5 s2 HAJDUK Julia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-08-16 Z/1263/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 -0.3 III LDK!
15. 26.91 1 s6 KAPUSTKA Anna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-02-20 Z/0237/16 U18 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-07-21 +0.3 III LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
16. 26.98 5 s7 RYBKA Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-01-12 Z/0389/16 U18 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-07-21 +1.3 III LDK!
17. 27.14 3 s3 LIBERDA Zuzanna MKS Rabka-Zdrój 02-12-25 Z/0846/18 U18 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 0.0 III
18. 27.25 2 s3 PRUŚ Patrycja KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 99-03-15 Z/0640/18 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.9 III
19. 27.33 3 s6 TUROWSKA Paulina niest. Kraków 93-02-25 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 -0.6 --
20. 27.35 1 s2 WÓJCIK Gabriela MKS Tempo Kęty 03-03-01 Z/0065/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -1.0 IV LDK!
21. 27.36 2 s5 SALA Emilia UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-03-05 Z/1543/16 U18 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-07-21 +1.0 IV LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
22. 27.39 4 s1 KAZEK Ilona KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 89-11-16 Z/2405/15 Sen MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +0.9 --
23. 27.46 5 s2 NYKAZA Natalia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-04-21 Z/0388/16 U18 MA Warszawa (M) 2018-07-14 +0.3 IV LDK!
24. 27.48 2 s5 TROJAŃSKA Kinga KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-05-30 Z/4793/15 U20 MA Łódź (M) 2018-08-31 +1.6 IV
25. 27.68 2 s4 GÓRNIAK Gabriela WKS Wawel Kraków 02-11-01 Z/3870/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 -0.1 IV
26. 27.74 3 s3 LIBERDA Anna MKS Rabka-Zdrój 01-03-31 Z/0845/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 -0.5 IV
27. 27.75 2 s3 SACHMERDA Wiktoria MKS Tempo Kęty 03-02-25 Z/0064/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +2.0 IV LDK!
28. 27.79 4 s3 FORTUNA Milena KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 99-12-15 Z/2429/17 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.9 IV
29. 27.91 3 s2 KIELIAN Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 00-09-13 Z/1264/15 U20 MA Gliwice (1) 2018-09-22 +0.2 IV LDK!
30. 27.92 1 s3 BRZĘK Paulina KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 99-03-02 Z/1866/16 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.4 IV
200 K z wiatrem
1. 25.66 1 s3 BANACH Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków 92-08-28 Sen MA Warszawa (1) 2018-06-03 +2.1
2. 25.96 1 s1 NAGIĘĆ Weronika TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-06-27 U18 MA Gliwice (1) 2018-09-22 +2.1
3. 27.60 3 s1 FORTUNA Milena KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 99-12-15 U20 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +2.1
300 K
1. 38.73 1 s1 MARTYNA Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 98-10-25 Z/0636/14 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --  KN  
2. 40.24 3 s1 BANACH Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków 92-08-28 Z/3686/11 Sen MA Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 --
3. 41.19 1 s5 WÓJTOWICZ Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-10-31 Z/0576/17 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
4. 41.40 2 s1 WSOŁEK Aleksandra KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 01-09-15 Z/1746/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --  ZKN  
5. 41.45 1 s2 SALA Emilia UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-03-05 Z/1543/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
6. 41.83 1 s8 TROJAŃSKA Kinga KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-05-30 Z/4793/15 U20 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 --
7. 42.02 3 s1 NAGIĘĆ Weronika TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-06-27 Z/0239/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
8. 42.65 2 s10 BINIEK Martyna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-04-08 Z/0272/18 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 II LDK!
9. 42.75 1 s1 SKIMINA Emilia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-02-19 Z/0274/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 II LDK!
10. 42.89 1 s1 MASTALERZ Pola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-10-05 Z/2171/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 II LDK!  GIM  
11. 42.92 2 s8 RYBKA Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-01-12 Z/0389/16 U18 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
12. 43.02 1 s3 NYKAZA Natalia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-04-21 Z/0388/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!
13. 43.02 3 s1 BIENIEK Martyna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-01-01 U16 MA Lublin (1) 2018-06-23 III
14. 43.10 3 s8 BELOWSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 02-05-19 Z/0080/17 U18 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 --
15. 43.17 6 s1 KAPUSTKA Anna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-02-20 Z/0237/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
16. 43.46 1 s2 NAGIĘĆ Nikola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-04-26 Z/3191/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 III LDK!
17. 43.54 3 s2 BURLIGA Zuzanna UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-04-07 Z/0061/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!  GIM  
18. 43.70 1 s4 PRUŚ Patrycja KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 99-03-15 Z/0640/18 U20 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --
19. 43.70 4 s1 STRZELEC Oliwia ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 03-01-15 Z/0053/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 III LDK!  GIM  
20. 44.19 1 s11 WÓJCIK Gabriela MKS Tempo Kęty 03-03-01 Z/0065/17 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 III LDK!
21. 44.20 5 s8 KIELIAN Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 00-09-13 Z/1264/15 U20 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
22. 44.23 5 s2 KAZEK Ilona KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 89-11-16 Z/2405/15 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
23. 44.51 2 s3 GRUDZIEŃ Zuzanna SKS Kusy Kraków 04-05-09 Z/3681/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 III LDK!  GIM  
24. 44.55 4 s2 STASIAK Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 99-03-16 Z/0725/15 U20 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --  ZKN  
25. 44.58 2 s8 SRAGA Zuzanna KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-02-11 Z/4309/17 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 III LDK!
26. 44.73 5 s1 ZAJĄC Anna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 01-08-31 Z/2696/15 U18 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --
27. 44.73 1 s2 ĆWIK Natalia MLUKS Tarnów 04-06-23 Z/0227/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 III LDK!
28. 44.79 2 s2 KUSTRA Zuzanna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02-11-13 Z/4144/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 --
29. 44.82 3 s8 JAKUBOWSKA Alicja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-02-02 Z/3189/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 III LDK!
30. 45.27 2 s4 LAGA Joanna LKS Kłos Olkusz 01-12-18 Z/6011/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
400 K
1. 52.74 1 s1 GAWORSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-11-07 Z/0180/12 Sen MA Bydgoszcz (M) 2018-05-29 M  KN  
2. 53.52 5 s2 KARAŚ Mariola KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-12-04 Z/0698/12 U23 MA Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 M  KN  
3. 54.61 1 s2 MARTYNA Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 98-10-25 Z/0636/14 U23 MA Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 I  KN  
4. 55.97 1 s1 CUBER Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-20 Z/1061/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 I
5. 56.25 6 s2 KACHANAVA Marharyta KS AZS AWF Kraków (Z) 99-02-01 Z/0990/18 U20 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 I
6. 56.70 6 s1 BANACH Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków 92-08-28 Z/3686/11 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 II
7. 56.75 2 s1 BRYZEK Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 98-07-09 Z/0993/14 U23 MA Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 II
8. 57.43 3 s1 SUDER Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-03-13 Z/0943/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 II
9. 58.29 1 s1 TRZOP Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 88-04-23 Z/4751/11 Sen MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 II
10. 58.44 1 s1 KAPUSTKA Anna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-02-20 Z/0237/16 U18 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-07-21 II LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
11. 58.48 2 s1 SOWA Oliwia MLUKS Tarnów 01-01-16 Z/2094/15 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 II LDK!  ZKN  
12. 58.87 1 s1 WSOŁEK Aleksandra KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 01-09-15 Z/1746/16 U18 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 II  ZKN  
13. 59.56 3 s1 SALA Emilia UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-03-05 Z/1543/16 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 III LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
14. 59.64 3 s1 FRĄCZEK Karolina UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 01-05-08 Z/0910/15 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 III  ZKN  
15. 59.90 4 s1 KUDLIŃSKA Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 99-03-15 Z/2407/15 U20 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 III  ZKN  
16. 60.20 1 s2 STĘPIEŃ Angelika TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 00-12-15 Z/2995/15 U20 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 III LDK!  ZKN  
17. 60.44 4 s1 RYBKA Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-01-12 Z/0389/16 U18 MA Gliwice (1) 2018-09-22 III LDK!
18. 60.56 2 s4 PRUŚ Patrycja KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 99-03-15 Z/0640/18 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 III
19. 60.69 1 s1 SKIMINA Emilia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-02-19 Z/0274/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-30 III LDK!
20. 60.95 2 s2 BURLIGA Zuzanna UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-04-07 Z/0061/17 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 III LDK!  GIM  
21. 60.97 3 s2 BELOWSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 02-05-19 Z/0080/17 U18 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 III
22. 61.29 3 s1 NAGIĘĆ Weronika TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-06-27 Z/0239/16 U18 MA Krosno (1) 2018-09-16 III LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
23. 61.40 4 s1 NYKAZA Natalia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-04-21 Z/0388/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 III LDK!
24. 61.46 3 s1 NAGIĘĆ Nikola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-04-26 Z/3191/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-30 III LDK!
25. 61.63 4 s1 ZAJĄC Justyna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 00-05-04 Z/2375/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-30 III
26. 61.70 3 s4 KAZEK Ilona KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 89-11-16 Z/2405/15 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 III
27. 61.77 7 s4 WĘGRZYN Magdalena MLUKS Tarnów 95-05-05 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 III
28. 61.88 1 s2 BRZĘK Paulina KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 99-03-02 Z/1866/16 U20 MA Krosno (1) 2018-09-16 III
29. 61.96 1 s2 KUSTRA Zuzanna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02-11-13 Z/4144/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 III
30. 62.24 1 s2 KLĘSK Patrycja ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 02-07-03 Z/1252/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 IV LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
500 K
1. 1:08.65 1 s1 GAWORSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-11-07 Z/0180/12 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --  KN  
2. 1:10.41 2 s1 KARAŚ Mariola KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-12-04 Z/0698/12 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --  KN  
3. 1:16.69 3 s1 CUBER Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-20 Z/1061/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
4. 1:18.38 4 s1 SUDER Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-03-13 Z/0943/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
5. 1:29.45 1 s1 OLCHAWA Róża WKS Wawel Kraków 07-10-04 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -- LDK!
6. 1:37.59 2 s1 ZAJĄC Kamila WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 07-07-23 Z/3062/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -- LDK!
7. 1:37.90 1 s1 MAJDA Aleksandra UKS Polfin Oświęcim 07-05-07 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
8. 1:38.73 3 s1 ZAUCHA Aleksandra MLUKS Tarnów 07-09-27 Z/4445/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -- LDK!
9. 1:41.86 3 s1 ADAMCZYK Maja KS Victoria Trzebinia 08-09-22 Z/1647/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
10. 1:42.42 4 s1 DRAGOW Patrycja SKS Kusy Kraków 08-02-06 Z/1842/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
11. 1:42.76 4 s1 BATKO Jagoda SKS Kusy Kraków 07-08-25 Z/1833/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 --
12. 1:46.68 6 s1 BUDZIAK Karolina ULKS Lipinki 08-09-02 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
13. 1:48.81 6 s1 KUC Nikola WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 08-05-18 Z/3054/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -- LDK!
14. 1:49.59 7 s1 NAJBEREK Karolina MLUKS Tarnów 09-02-07 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
15. 1:51.26 8 s1 MIETŁA Oliwia MLUKS Tarnów 07-03-27 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -- LDK!
16. 1:51.37 9 s1 RYBA Gabriela MLUKS Tarnów 07-03-04 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -- LDK!
17. 1:55.20 10 s1 CZAPKOWICZ Sara MLUKS Tarnów 08-01-01 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -- LDK!
18. 1:58.51 8 s1 PRZYBYŁOWICZ Emilia ULKS Lipinki 08-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
19. 1:59.63 11 s1 BIAŁOWĄS Nadia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 08-08-19 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 --
20. 2:03.63 9 s1 BIDAS Zofia WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 08-02-08 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
21. 2:10.35 13 s1 ŁABUDA Oliwia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 07-11-06 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 --
22. 2:10.85 10 s1 NOSAL Nikola MLUKS Tarnów 08-04-16 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
23. 2:13.12 14 s1 HUETTER Barbara KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 08-01-01 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 --
24. 2:17.20 15 s1 BURKAT Dominika KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 08-07-07 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 --
600 K
1. 1:36.53 1 s1 STĘPIEŃ Angelika TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 00-12-15 Z/2995/15 U20 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!  ZKN  
2. 1:37.30 2 s1 KAPUSTKA Anna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-02-20 Z/0237/16 U18 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
3. 1:39.40 3 s1 NAGIĘĆ Nikola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-04-26 Z/3191/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 III LDK!
4. 1:39.72 2 s1 SKIMINA Emilia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-02-19 Z/0274/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 III LDK!
5. 1:40.30 1 s1 PUT Maria ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 03-05-05 Z/0054/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 III LDK!  GIM  
6. 1:41.47 4 s1 MASTALERZ Pola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-10-05 Z/2171/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 III LDK!  GIM  
7. 1:43.21 1 s1 PRUŚ Patrycja KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 99-03-15 Z/0640/18 U20 MA Kielce (1) 2018-04-28 --
8. 1:43.69 2 s1 GRUDZIEŃ Zuzanna SKS Kusy Kraków 04-05-09 Z/3681/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 IV LDK!  GIM  
9. 1:43.95 4 s2 WOŁEK Julia KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 00-09-05 Z/2271/16 U20 MA Kielce (1) 2018-04-28 --
10. 1:44.46 3 s1 SYDORCHUK Anna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02-03-13 Z/1425/16 U18 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --  ZKN  
11. 1:45.09 5 s1 ROMAN Oliwia ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 03-10-15 Z/1671/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 IV LDK!  GIM  
12. 1:45.16 3 s2 DYDUCH Magdalena UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 03-06-02 Z/1645/17 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 IV LDK!  GIM  
13. 1:46.38 4 s1 BAŁDYS Magdalena KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 03-03-10 Z/4143/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 V
14. 1:47.09 1 s2 ŚLAZYK Zuzanna ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 04-07-21 Z/5248/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 V
15. 1:47.22 7 s1 CHOWANIEC Julia UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 03-01-18 Z/2015/16 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 V
16. 1:47.51 5 s1 TRACZ Maria KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02-07-08 Z/0140/17 U18 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --
17. 1:47.52 2 s1 SRAGA Zuzanna KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-02-11 Z/4309/17 U14 MA Opole (1) 2018-09-01 V LDK!
18. 1:47.61 5 s1 ULIDOWSKA Alicja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-10-07 Z/0277/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 V LDK!
19. 1:47.97 2 s1 SITKO Julia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-02-05 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 V
20. 1:48.29 4 s2 WICHER Julia WKS Wawel Kraków 04-02-05 Z/4586/17 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 V LDK!  GIM  
21. 1:49.88 3 s2 SLAZYK Zuzanna ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 04-07-21 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 V
22. 1:50.14 2 s3 JAŚKACZEK Małgorzata KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-10-18 Z/2093/17 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
23. 1:50.15 3 s1 ADAMCZYK Agata ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 05-03-23 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 --
24. 1:50.17 7 s1 ZAJĄC Justyna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 00-05-04 Z/2375/15 U20 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --
25. 1:51.39 8 s2 WSOŁEK Aleksandra KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 01-09-15 Z/1746/16 U18 MA Kielce (1) 2018-04-28 --  ZKN  
26. 1:52.73 7 s1 MICHOŃ Oliwia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 05-10-08 Z/3776/17 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!  GIM  
27. 1:52.85 9 s1 HAJDUK Zuzanna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-11-16 Z/2054/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!
28. 1:53.37 3 s4 MAKUCH Julia LKS Brzezina Osiek 04-04-16 Z/4872/18 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -- LDK!
29. 1:53.41 8 s1 KUSTRA Zuzanna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02-11-13 Z/4144/17 U18 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --
30. 1:53.56 8 s1 JANAS Emilia ULKS Lipinki 05-06-21 Z/3460/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
800 K
1. 2:05.68 8 s1 CHRYCZYK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-05-30 Z/0277/12 Sen MA Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 I
2. 2:06.25 1 s1 KACHANAVA Marharyta KS AZS AWF Kraków (Z) 99-02-01 Z/0990/18 U20 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 I
3. 2:06.74 4 s1 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 89-04-04 Z/1912/11 Sen MA Warszawa (M) 2018-07-14 I
4. 2:11.42 4 SOWA Oliwia MLUKS Tarnów 01-01-16 Z/2094/15 U18 MA Chorzów (M) 2018-07-29 II LDK!  ZKN  
5. 2:11.66 5 s1 GÓRAK Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-11-13 Z/0804/13 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 II
6. 2:11.87 2 s1 KUDLIŃSKA Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 99-03-15 Z/2407/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 II  ZKN  
7. 2:12.76 4 s1 FRĄCZEK Karolina UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 01-05-08 Z/0910/15 U18 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 II  ZKN  
8. 2:13.29 6 KAPUSTKA Anna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-02-20 Z/0237/16 U18 MA Chorzów (M) 2018-07-29 II LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
9. 2:14.33 6 s1 STĘPIEŃ Angelika TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 00-12-15 Z/2995/15 U20 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 II LDK!  ZKN  
10. 2:16.86 9 s1 FIC Renata WKS Wawel Kraków 00-01-06 Z/3016/15 U20 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 II
11. 2:17.53 1 s1 SERAFIN Katarzyna MLUKS Tarnów 02-09-09 Z/0063/16 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 III LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
12. 2:18.78 ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 89-10-17 Sen MA Lillehammer (NOR) (2) 2018-06-24 III
13. 2:20.48 3 s2 KLĘSK Patrycja ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 02-07-03 Z/1252/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 III LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
14. 2:21.20 5 s2 PUT Maria ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 03-05-05 Z/0054/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 III LDK!  GIM  
15. 2:21.94 8 s1 JAROMIN Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-07-09 Z/1199/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 III
16. 2:22.26 2 s5 DULAK Katarzyna UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 93-03-28 Z/0369/11 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 III
17. 2:23.04 5 s2 PIECHACZEK Izabela KS AZS AWF Kraków (KS AZS AWF KrakówMUKS SZS Cieszyn) 97-10-08 Z/1005/13 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 III
18. 2:24.09 1 s1 SYDORCHUK Anna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02-03-13 Z/1425/16 U18 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 III  ZKN  
19. 2:25.35 6 s2 MAŁEK Monika UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 01-01-13 Z/0509/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 IV  ZKN  
20. 2:25.51 6 s4 BOJAR Karolina KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 97-09-15 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 --
21. 2:26.81 5 s5 ŁOPATA Kinga MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl 95-07-16 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 --
22. 2:29.47 8 s1 NYKAZA Natalia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-04-21 Z/0388/16 U18 MA Krosno (1) 2018-09-16 IV LDK!
23. 2:29.48 4 s1 PAWŁOWSKA Joanna ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 02-08-05 Z/1255/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-30 IV
24. 2:30.14 5 s2 TRACZ Maria KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02-07-08 Z/0140/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 IV
25. 2:30.77 3 s1 MAKUCH Julia LKS Brzezina Osiek 04-04-16 Z/4872/18 U16 MA Rybnik (1) 2018-10-06 IV LDK!
26. 2:32.27 8 s5 BARTECKA Weronika niest. Kraków 97-05-24 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 --
27. 2:32.45 9 s5 POPADIAK Beata niest. Kraków 93-11-30 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 --
28. 2:32.45 6 s1 ZAJĄC Justyna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 00-05-04 Z/2375/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-30 --
29. 2:33.25 7 s2 BARCZYK Kamila LKS Kłos Olkusz 99-07-17 Z/2129/15 U20 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 --
30. 2:34.39 4 s7 BAZUŁKA Aleksandra niest. Kraków 98-01-01 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 --
1000 K
1. 2:46.38 2 s1 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 89-04-04 Z/1912/11 Sen MA Radom (M) 2018-05-27 --
2. 2:49.69 1 s1 CHRYCZYK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-05-30 Z/0277/12 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
3. 2:52.22 2 s1 KUDLIŃSKA Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 99-03-15 Z/2407/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --  ZKN  
4. 2:54.06 3 s1 GÓRAK Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-11-13 Z/0804/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
5. 2:58.46 4 s1 STĘPIEŃ Angelika TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 00-12-15 Z/2995/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!  ZKN  
6. 3:01.59 3 s1 PUT Maria ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 03-05-05 Z/0054/17 U16 MA Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 II LDK!  GIM  
7. 3:02.72 6 s1 GOLEC Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków 81-06-13 Z/1675/14 Weteran MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
8. 3:05.02 8 s1 SERAFIN Katarzyna MLUKS Tarnów 02-09-09 Z/0063/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
9. 3:06.36 9 s1 PIECHACZEK Izabela KS AZS AWF Kraków (KS AZS AWF KrakówMUKS SZS Cieszyn) 97-10-08 Z/1005/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
10. 3:06.77 1 s1 NAGIĘĆ Nikola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-04-26 Z/3191/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 III LDK!
11. 3:07.28 10 s1 FIC Renata WKS Wawel Kraków 00-01-06 Z/3016/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
12. 3:09.48 2 s1 SYDORCHUK Anna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02-03-13 Z/1425/16 U18 MA Kielce (1) 2018-04-28 --  ZKN  
13. 3:10.48 12 s1 JAROMIN Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-07-09 Z/1199/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
14. 3:10.75 2 s1 SKIMINA Emilia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-02-19 Z/0274/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 III LDK!
15. 3:13.12 6 s3 MAKUCH Julia LKS Brzezina Osiek 04-04-16 Z/4872/18 U16 MA Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-23 IV LDK!
16. 3:16.60 1 s2 DZIERWA Martyna MLUKS Tarnów 04-03-25 Z/0085/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 IV LDK!
17. 3:16.72 13 s1 KLĘSK Patrycja ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 02-07-03 Z/1252/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
18. 3:22.95 2 s2 SEREK Katarzyna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-08-18 Z/5229/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 V LDK!
19. 3:23.19 1 s1 JAŚKACZEK Małgorzata KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-10-18 Z/2093/17 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 V LDK!
20. 3:24.80 2 s1 MICHOŃ Oliwia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 05-10-08 Z/3776/17 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 V LDK!  GIM  
21. 3:26.91 3 s1 ZAJĄC Barbara KS AZS AWF Kraków 06-08-21 Z/1888/18 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 V
22. 3:26.92 4 s1 JANAS Emilia ULKS Lipinki 05-06-21 Z/3460/18 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 V LDK!
23. 3:29.37 7 s2 ROMAN Oliwia ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 03-10-15 Z/1671/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 V LDK!  GIM  
24. 3:29.78 5 s1 KOSIEC Estera TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-11-23 Z/2802/18 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 V
25. 3:30.16 6 s1 HAJDUK Zuzanna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-11-16 Z/2054/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 V LDK!
26. 3:30.77 7 s1 ULIDOWSKA Alicja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-10-07 Z/0277/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 V LDK!
27. 3:32.33 8 s2 DYDUCH Magdalena UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 03-06-02 Z/1645/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 V LDK!  GIM  
28. 3:34.26 3 s2 JAŚKACZEK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-10-26 Z/2094/17 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -- LDK!
29. 3:34.39 14 s1 ŁABUZ Karolina KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-02-26 Z/2243/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
30. 3:35.59 4 s2 BROŻEK Oliwia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-05-20 Z/5283/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -- LDK!
1500 K
1. 4:16.37 2 s1 BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 90-02-22 Z/0090/11 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-07-20 M
2. 4:19.76 14 s1 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 89-04-04 Z/1912/11 Sen MA Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 I
3. 4:23.78 4 s1 GÓRAK Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-11-13 Z/0804/13 U23 MA Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 I
4. 4:27.39 11 s1 CHRYCZYK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-05-30 Z/0277/12 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-07-20 I
5. 4:36.04 7 s1 STĘPIEŃ Angelika TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 00-12-15 Z/2995/15 U20 MA Włocławek (M) 2018-06-25 II LDK!  ZKN  
6. 4:38.37 1 s2 KUDLIŃSKA Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 99-03-15 Z/2407/15 U20 MA Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 II  ZKN  
7. 4:40.74 4 s1 FRĄCZEK Karolina UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 01-05-08 Z/0910/15 U18 MA Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 II  ZKN  
8. 4:46.10 1 s2 DULAK Katarzyna UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 93-03-28 Z/0369/11 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 III
9. 4:49.94 11 s1 SERAFIN Katarzyna MLUKS Tarnów 02-09-09 Z/0063/16 U18 MA Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 III LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
10. 4:51.20 2 s1 SYDORCHUK Anna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02-03-13 Z/1425/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 III  ZKN  
11. 4:54.84 1 s1 KAPUSTKA Anna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-02-20 Z/0237/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 III LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
12. 5:00.05 8 s2 JAROMIN Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-07-09 Z/1199/13 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 --
13. 5:00.40 5 s1 PUT Maria ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 03-05-05 Z/0054/17 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 IV LDK!  GIM  
14. 5:01.43 6 s1 MAŁEK Monika UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 01-01-13 Z/0509/16 U18 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 IV  ZKN  
15. 5:02.27 5 s3 PUTO Weronika WKS Wawel Kraków 98-05-12 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 --
16. 5:02.28 3 s1 PIECHACZEK Izabela KS AZS AWF Kraków (KS AZS AWF KrakówMUKS SZS Cieszyn) 97-10-08 Z/1005/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 --
17. 5:02.95 12 s2 POPADIAK Beata niest. Kraków 93-11-30 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 --
18. 5:05.23 7 s1 KLĘSK Patrycja ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 02-07-03 Z/1252/16 U18 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 IV LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
19. 5:07.21 4 s1 SKALAK Izabela MLUKS Tarnów 99-03-10 Z/0471/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 IV
20. 5:15.25 10 s3 BAHRANOWSKA Maria niest. Kraków 93-07-14 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 --
21. 5:23.13 5 s4 BAZUŁKA Aleksandra niest. Kraków 98-01-01 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 --
22. 5:30.34 7 s5 WSZOŁEK Anna KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 96-06-08 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 --
23. 5:32.39 5 s1 MICHALIK Edyta UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 95-12-07 Z/0195/14 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 --
24. 5:33.79 11 s4 BARTECKA Weronika niest. Kraków 97-05-24 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 --
25. 5:36.39 6 s1 BARCZYK Kamila LKS Kłos Olkusz 99-07-17 Z/2129/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 --
26. 5:37.16 9 s5 STĘPIEŃ Małgorzata niest. Kraków 92-02-07 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 --
27. 6:00.42 12  JAŚKACZEK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-10-26 Z/2094/17 U16 MA Brno (CZE) (2) 2018-09-10 -- LDK!
28. 6:03.54 8 s6 GÓRA Wioletta niest. Kraków 94-01-05 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 --
29. 6:14.73 5 s1 SMOLARSKA Oliwia UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 01-09-05 Z/2675/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 --
30. 6:22.52 12 s6 WAŁASZEK Klaudia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 97-06-21 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 --
2000 K
1. 6:30.06 2 s1 FRĄCZEK Karolina UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 01-05-08 Z/0910/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --  ZKN  
2. 6:51.06 3 s1 PUT Maria ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 03-05-05 Z/0054/17 U16 MA Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-22 -- LDK!  GIM  
3. 7:24.65 1 s1 MAKUCH Julia LKS Brzezina Osiek 04-04-16 Z/4872/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -- LDK!
4. 7:39.38 2 s1 CABAJ Anna LKS Kłos Olkusz 02-07-09 Z/1210/16 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -- LDK!  GIM  
5. 7:43.99 3 s1 HAJDUK Zuzanna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-11-16 Z/2054/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -- LDK!
6. 7:53.90 4 s1 BARCZYK Kamila LKS Kłos Olkusz 99-07-17 Z/2129/15 U20 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 --
7. 8:31.79 6 s1 SMOLARSKA Oliwia UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 01-09-05 Z/2675/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
3000 K
1. 9:43.52 1 s1 BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 90-02-22 Z/0090/11 Sen MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 I
2. 10:42.32 9 s1 GOLEC Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków 81-06-13 Z/1675/14 Weteran MA Łódź (M) 2018-05-20 III
3. 10:44.72 ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 89-10-17 Sen MA Lillehammer (NOR) (2) 2018-09-22 III
4. 10:59.97 2 s1 SYDORCHUK Anna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02-03-13 Z/1425/16 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 III  ZKN  
5. 11:27.71 1 s1 PIECHACZEK Izabela KS AZS AWF Kraków (KS AZS AWF KrakówMUKS SZS Cieszyn) 97-10-08 Z/1005/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 --
6. 12:02.50 4 s1 MICHALIK Edyta UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 95-12-07 Z/0195/14 Sen MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 --
7. 13:55.86 2 s1 SZYMAŃSKA Sandra UKS Kusy Bukowno 02-09-20 Z/0605/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 --
DNF RUSEK Aleksandra UKS Kusy Bukowno 01-09-12 Z/0607/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 --
5000 K
1. 19:18.12 ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 89-10-17 Sen MA Lillehammer (NOR) (2) 2018-09-04 III
DNF GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 89-04-04 Z/1912/11 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-07-22 --
DNF BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 90-02-22 Z/0090/11 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-07-22 --
5000 K nieregulaminowe
1. 18:34.60 ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 89-10-17 Sen MA Lillehammer (NOR) (2) 2018-09-23
5km K
1. 17:07 r SŁAWIK Maria KS AZS AWF Kraków 89-04-09 Z/0092/11 Sen MA Warszawa (2) 2018-06-16 --
Półmaraton K
1. 1:29:45 39  FURTEK Iwona niest. Kraków 82-01-01 Weteran MA Warszawa (M) 2018-03-25 III
80p K
1. 12.23 3 e4 MASTALERZ Pola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-10-05 Z/2171/17 U16 MA Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-23 +0.8 II LDK!  GIM  
2. 12.62 1 w1 KAMIŃSKA Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 03-02-18 Z/0007/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.8 III LDK!  GIM  
3. 12.67 3 s1 SROKA Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-02-08 Z/2699/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.2 III LDK!
4. 12.70 4 s1 STRZELEC Oliwia ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 03-01-15 Z/0053/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.2 III LDK!  GIM  
5. 12.79 3 s1 WÓJCIK Gabriela MKS Tempo Kęty 03-03-01 Z/0065/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +0.3 III LDK!
6. 13.11 4 s1 FOLWARSKA Katarzyna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-03-24 Z/1860/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +0.3 IV
7. 13.13 5 s1 ŚLIWIAK Natalia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-12-01 Z/2126/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 IV
8. 13.14 1 s2 NAJBEREK Weronika MLUKS Tarnów 03-05-18 Z/0083/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.8 IV LDK!  GIM  
9. 13.69 3 w2 SACHMERDA Wiktoria MKS Tempo Kęty 03-02-25 Z/0064/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 -0.4 IV LDK!
10. 13.83 5 s1 MICHOŃ Emilia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-01-03 Z/3773/17 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.2 V LDK!  GIM  
11. 14.07 1 s2 KACZKOWSKA Justyna SKS Kusy Kraków 03-03-17 Z/0006/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 V LDK!  GIM  
12. 14.08 1 s3 GAJDA Anna WKS Wawel Kraków 03-09-04 Z/0047/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +1.3 V
13. 14.42 2 s2 TUCHOWSKA Zuzanna MKS Tempo Kęty 04-07-05 Z/0600/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 V LDK!
14. 14.53 5 w1 ŁABUZEK Ewelina MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 03-02-04 Z/3876/16 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.8 V
15. 14.79 3 s3 STARZAK Julia WKS Wawel Kraków 03-07-20 Z/3010/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +1.4 V
16. 14.85 3 s2 BOBREK Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 04-06-10 Z/3676/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 -- LDK!  GIM  
17. 15.20 4 w2 JAMRÓG Natalia MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 03-08-09 Z/0606/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 -0.4 --
18. 16.20 4 s2 WĄSOWICZ Anita SKS Kusy Kraków 04-01-01 Z/3689/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 -- LDK!  GIM  
19. 17.08 6 s2 JAŚKACZEK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-10-26 Z/2094/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.8 -- LDK!
20. 17.12 3 s3 SIKORA Agnieszka ULKS Lipinki 03-06-03 Z/3016/16 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +1.3 -- LDK!  GIM  
21. 18.56 5 s2 PROSZKOWIEC Kinga UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 04-04-22 Z/2950/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 -- LDK!
80p K z wiatrem
1. 14.03 4 s1 GAJDA Anna WKS Wawel Kraków 03-09-04 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +2.8
Przełaj K pomiar ręczny
1. :07:22 r 13b2 KUDLIŃSKA Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 99-03-15 U20 MA Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
2. :07:26 r 10b1 SOWA Oliwia MLUKS Tarnów 01-01-16 U18 MA Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
3. :07:36 r 18b1 TRACZ Maria KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02-07-08 U18 MA Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
4. :07:37 r 16b2 FIC Renata WKS Wawel Kraków 00-01-06 U20 MA Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
5. :07:59 r 26b2 ZAJĄC Justyna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 00-05-04 U20 MA Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
6. :08:03 r 37b1 PAWŁOWSKA Joanna ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 02-08-05 U18 MA Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
7. :08:12 r 41b1 ZAJĄC Anna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 01-08-31 U18 MA Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
8. :08:23 r 49b1 KLĘSK Patrycja ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 02-07-03 U18 MA Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
9. :09:42 r 32b2 WOŁEK Julia KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 00-09-05 U20 MA Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
10. :11:27 r 16b3 SYDORCHUK Anna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02-03-13 U18 MA Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
11. :11:38 r 24b3 SERAFIN Katarzyna MLUKS Tarnów 02-09-09 U18 MA Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
12. :16:44 r 2b1 BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 90-02-22 Sen MA Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
13. :17:06 r 8b1 SŁAWIK Maria KS AZS AWF Kraków 89-04-09 Sen MA Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
14. :17:40 r 15b1 CHRYCZYK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-05-30 Sen MA Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
15. :18:05 r 24b4 BRZĘK Paulina KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 99-03-02 U20 MA Żagań (M) 2018-03-17
80p(76.2/7.5) K
1. 14.58 1 s2 KACZKOWSKA Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 05-06-22 Z/3682/17 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -2.0 -- LDK!  GIM  
2. 14.95 2 s1 JEWUŁA Dominika WKS Wawel Kraków 06-10-03 Z/3172/18 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +1.0 --
3. 15.80 3 s2 KRÓL Małgorzata SKS Kusy Kraków 05-07-15 Z/3684/17 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -2.0 -- LDK!  GIM  
4. 15.92 4 s2 ORACZ Oliwia WKS Wawel Kraków 06-08-23 Z/4875/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -2.0 --
5. 16.20 3 s1 KLAJA Martyna SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-26 Z/3683/17 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +1.0 -- LDK!  GIM  
6. 16.42 3 s1 SRAGA Zuzanna KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-02-11 Z/4309/17 U14 MA Kędzierzyn-Koźle (2) 2018-05-07 -3.3 -- LDK!
7. 16.47 4 s1 JAŚKACZEK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-10-26 Z/2094/17 U16 MA Kędzierzyn-Koźle (2) 2018-05-07 -3.3 -- LDK!
8. 16.97 6 s2 KASPRZYCKA Martyna MKS Tempo Kęty 05-08-29 Z/4467/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -2.0 -- LDK!
9. 17.44 3 s1 NYTKO Wanesa SKS Kusy Kraków 05-03-17 Z/2523/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
10. 18.03 4 s1 HANUSIAK Beata UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 05-01-13 Z/2952/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 -- LDK!
11. 18.49 5 s1 ŻAK Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-07-06 Z/2522/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
12. 20.11 5 s1 WAŁASZEK Aleksandra KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 06-08-17 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +1.0 -- LDK!
13. 20.13 6 s1 MĘDRECKA Magdalena SKS Kusy Kraków 05-09-16 Z/2483/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
100p(76.2/8.2) K
1. 19.02 JAŚKACZEK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-10-26 Z/2094/17 U16 MA Brno (CZE) (2) 2018-09-10 -0.2 -- LDK!
100p(76.2) K
1. 14.25 5 NAGIĘĆ Weronika TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-06-27 Z/0239/16 U18 MA Chorzów (M) 2018-07-29 +0.7 I LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
2. 14.90 1 s1 HAJDUK Julia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-08-16 Z/1263/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 -0.1 II LDK!
3. 15.75 2 s1 CAFFREY Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków 02-08-30 Z/0115/16 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 -2.6 II LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
4. 15.80 1 s2 RYBKA Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-01-12 Z/0389/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 -0.3 III LDK!
5. 16.61 2 s1 MASTALERZ Pola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-10-05 Z/2171/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-30 -3.3 III LDK!  GIM  
6. 16.75 4 s2 KUSTRA Zuzanna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02-11-13 Z/4144/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 -0.3 III
7. 18.03 6 s1 DRWAL Sara MLUKS Tarnów