50 K
1. 7.53 1 PAJĘCKA Lena WLKS Wrocław 07-10-25 Z/0737/18 U12 DS Zittau (GER) (2) 2018-04-28 -- LDK!
2. 8.04 7 MICHALSKA Hanna WLKS Wrocław 07-03-05 Z/0738/18 U12 DS Zittau (GER) (2) 2018-04-28 -- LDK!
3. 8.34 6 ADAMCZEWSKA Bianka UKS Dąb Suchy Las (SL Olimpia PoznańUKS Dąb Suchy Las) 08-08-21 Z/4322/18 U12 WP Zittau (GER) (2) 2018-04-28 -- LDK!
4. 10.67 6 s1 MICHALSKA Kalina WLKS Wrocław 10-01-01 U12 DS Zittau (GER) (2) 2018-04-28 --
60 K
1. 7.70 1 13 GUT Oliwia KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 05-03-26 Z/3649/18 U14 PK Łowicz (2) 2018-06-21 0.0 -- LDK!
2. 7.77 1 12 CHROSTEK Klaudia MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka 06-02-15 Z/3394/18 U14 SL Łowicz (2) 2018-06-21 0.0 -- LDK!
3. 7.96 1 s1 STAŚKIEWICZ Natalia UKB Szubin 05-02-01 Z/3903/16 U14 KP Toruń (2) 2018-07-24 +1.6 -- LDK!
4. 8.02 1 s2 MATYŚKIEWICZ Maja BKL Bełchatów 04-03-28 Z/0232/18 U16 LD Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +0.2 -- LDK!
5. 8.10 PUZIO Dorota GKS Start Długołęka 03-04-30 Z/0251/17 U16 DS Jabłoniec nad Nysą (CZE) (1) 2018-09-01 +0.8 --
6. 8.18 1 s1 GĄSOWSKA Małgorzata LKS Vectra Włocławek 78-03-18 Weteran KP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.3 --
7. 8.25 2 f2 KOZŁOWSKA Kinga OLA Pomorskie 06-01-01 U14 PM Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
8. 8.29 3 f2 WAŁESA Katarzyna niest. Poznań 06-01-01 U14 WP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
9. 8.29 4 f2 JAROSIŃSKA Maria MKL Toruń 06-11-25 Z/0356/18 U14 KP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
10. 8.29 1 f3 CIUPAK Magdalena SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 05-05-22 Z/3918/17 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
11. 8.30 2 WÓJCIK Emilia niest. Warszawa 05-01-01 U14 MZ Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
12. 8.32 5 f2 FAFIŃSKA Paulina LKS Lubawa 06-08-28 Z/0097/18 U14 WN Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
13. 8.33 2 f3 ZAORSKA Natalia MKS Piast Głogów 05-01-24 Z/4334/18 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
14. 8.34 3 BĄBEL Karolina AZS-AWF Katowice 05-11-14 Z/0814/18 U14 SL Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
15. 8.35 4 SZMIGIEL Julia UKS Gimpas Pasłęk (niest. OlsztynUKS Gimpas Pasłęk) 05-01-01 U14 WN Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
16. 8.36 1 e1 KOWALSKA Wiktoria LUKS Start Nakło 05-01-01 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 --
17. 8.37 1 s3 ŚLUSARCZYK Oliwia MOSM Tychy 03-06-26 Z/0458/17 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.1 --
18. 8.38 3 s4 NAWROT Paulina MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 06-11-07 Z/0918/18 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.1 --
19. 8.40 5 SZCZĘSNA Weronika niest. Poznań 05-01-01 U14 WP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
20. 8.40 6 DOKSA Maja MKL Toruń 05-04-03 Z/2304/18 U14 KP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
21. 8.40 1 s1 ŚLIWIŃSKA Emilia UKS-MOS Opole 05-06-09 Z/4953/18 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.0 -- LDK!
22. 8.41 7 CIESIELSKA Paulina PLKS Gwda Piła 05-05-09 Z/3347/17 U14 WP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
23. 8.43 2 fB GRONOWSKA Amelia UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 05-04-03 Z/4155/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -0.4 -- LDK!
24. 8.47 3 f3 MARGASIŃSKA Karolina KL Ziemia Kłodzka 05-10-08 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
25. 8.48 1 s2 SUCHENEK Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 05-12-17 Z/3467/18 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 -- LDK!
26. 8.48 1 11 SZYMAŃSKA Oliwia MLKS Agros Żary 07-01-01 U12 LB Łowicz (2) 2018-06-21 0.0 -- LDK!
27. 8.50 1 s2 SOFIŃSKA Karina MOSM Tychy 00-08-10 Z/2394/15 U20 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 +0.2 --
28. 8.51 1 s1 CYRULIŃSKA Oliwia CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 05-03-03 Z/3419/18 U14 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -1.4 -- LDK!
29. 8.51 6 f2 HERMAN Weronika niest. Bydgoszcz 06-01-01 U14 KP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
30. 8.51 WAWROWSKA Emilia MLKS Sokół Lubin 03-01-18 Z/0325/17 U16 DS Jabłoniec nad Nysą (CZE) (1) 2018-09-01 +0.8 -- LDK!
31. 8.53 8 SZPACZYŃSKA Dobromiła niest. Bydgoszcz 05-01-01 U14 KP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
32. 8.57 1 s4 TRZMIELEWSKA Patrycja RKS Rumia 05-09-13 Z/5060/18 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +1.3 -- LDK!
33. 8.58 1 s5 SRAGA Zuzanna KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-02-11 Z/4309/17 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.2 -- LDK!
34. 8.58 1 s7 ŚLUSARCZYK Julia UKS Czwórka Żory 05-01-26 Z/1387/18 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.7 --
35. 8.60 4 f3 ZAORSKA Julia MKS Piast Głogów 05-01-24 Z/4333/18 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
36. 8.60 2 s1 RATAJCZAK Alina MUKS Szok Bojanowo 81-02-05 Weteran WP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.3 --
37. 8.61 2 s2 TKOCZ Zofia TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 03-03-16 Z/2281/17 U16 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 +0.2 -- LDK!
38. 8.62 2 s4 KEMPA Kinga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 05-02-05 Z/3721/17 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +1.3 --
39. 8.64 3 s4 SKOLASIŃSKA Olga KL Gdynia 05-10-13 Z/4770/18 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +1.3 --
40. 8.65 3 PUDLEWSKA Kornelia MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 05-05-29 Z/0131/18 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 -- LDK!
41. 8.65 7 f2 KADYŁO Zosia niest. Wrocław 06-01-01 U14 DS Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
42. 8.66 2 s2 MAŃKO Aleksandra UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 05-01-15 Z/5439/18 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
43. 8.67 1 s1 MARCHLEWSKA Patrycja UKL Ósemka Police 05-05-23 Z/2634/18 U14 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-24 0.0 -- LDK!
44. 8.67 2 PAJĘCKA Lena WLKS Wrocław 07-10-25 Z/0737/18 U12 DS Żary (1) 2018-06-02 0.0 -- LDK!
45. 8.68 3 s1 SZYKULSKA Renata LKS Polkowice 74-08-17 Weteran DS Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.3 --
46. 8.70 1 e1 PIOŚ Emilia MLKS Agros Żary 05-05-07 Z/4683/17 U14 LB Żary (1) 2018-06-02 0.0 -- LDK!
47. 8.71 1 s2 WÓJCIK Julia UKS Trójka Mikołów 04-10-08 Z/2313/18 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.9 -- LDK!
48. 8.71 2 s1 KOZŁOWSKA Zofia WLKS Wrocław 05-07-22 U14 DS Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.0 --
49. 8.73 1 s2 CZESZEWSKA Weronika KL Bałtyk Koszalin 04-09-16 Z/4946/18 U16 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 +0.2 --
50. 8.73 3 s2 JAGIEŁŁO Aleksandra UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 06-09-26 Z/5442/18 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
51. 8.74 2 s3 BEYER Julia TS AKS Chorzów 05-09-19 Z/3024/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.1 --
52. 8.74 1 s1 YOUSSEF Hanna TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 06-06-10 Z/3645/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 -2.3 -- LDK!
53. 8.75 8 f2 GŁÓW Wiktoria niest. Poznań 06-01-01 U14 WP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
54. 8.76 2 e3 ŁAKOMSKA Olga MKL Toruń 05-10-05 Z/5160/18 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 --
55. 8.76 1 s5 SKRZYPCZAK Michalina niest. Gdańsk 05-01-01 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +0.7 --
56. 8.77 1 s1 JAWORSKA Karolina KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 03-01-04 Z/2735/17 U16 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 +0.3 --
57. 8.77 4 s2 GĄSIEWSKA Julia MKS Pułtusk 06-09-22 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 -- LDK!
58. 8.77 4 s4 PRĄDZYŃSKA Malwina niest. Gdańsk 05-01-01 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +1.3 --
59. 8.78 2 e1 MOSKWA Weronika UKS Czapla Białe Błota 05-01-01 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 --
60. 8.79 3 s2 GABIŃSKA Oliwia WLKS Wrocław 05-11-09 Z/0741/18 U14 DS Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +0.2 -- LDK!
61. 8.80 5 s2 SOKÓŁ Oliwia UKS Filipides Teresin 05-01-07 Z/0299/18 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 -- LDK!
62. 8.80 1 e9 KULPIŃSKA Róża WLKS Wrocław 06-01-04 Z/5010/18 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +0.7 --
63. 8.81 3 e3 KRAWCZYK Maja MKL Toruń 06-08-13 Z/2924/16 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 -- LDK!
64. 8.81 6 s2 DĄBROWSKA Natalia UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 05-08-18 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
65. 8.82 2 s5 KUŚPIET Kaja niest. Gdańsk 05-01-01 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +0.7 --
66. 8.83 3 fB BALAWAJDER Wiktoria LKS Stal Mielec 05-11-11 Z/4747/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -0.4 -- LDK!
67. 8.83 1 s9 BRZOZOWSKA Zuzanna MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 05-10-01 Z/3957/18 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -1.4 -- LDK!
68. 8.84 1 s2 KONRAD Agnieszka niest. Warszawa 71-07-01 Weteran MZ Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -2.2 --
69. 8.85 1 s2 SADOWSKA Weronika UKL Ósemka Police 06-10-20 Z/1448/18 U14 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-24 0.0 -- LDK!
70. 8.85 1 s8 WASZTYL Anastazja ULKS Bielgim Bielany 05-03-27 Z/3328/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.3 --
71. 8.86 1 s6 TRYFANÓW Wiktoria KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-08 Z/3887/16 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.4 -- LDK!
72. 8.86 1 f2 KUCHARSKA Julia WKS Śląsk Wrocław 06-07-05 Z/0620/18 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +0.6 -- LDK!
73. 8.86 3 s1 BEHRENDT Julia MKL Toruń 05-05-06 Z/5162/18 U14 KP Toruń (2) 2018-07-24 +1.6 --
74. 8.86 1 s1 TALKOWSKA Oliwia niest. Szczecin 05-01-01 U14 ZP Szczecinek (1) 2018-09-15 0.0 --
75. 8.88 7 s2 DANA Roksana MKS Pułtusk 05-05-20 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 -- LDK!
76. 8.88 5 f3 OKSANICZ Alicja OLA Dolnośląskie 05-01-01 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
77. 8.89 5 s4 SZCZEPAŃSKA Maja MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 05-04-28 Z/4884/18 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +1.3 --
78. 8.89 2 f2 PEŁCZYŃSKA Julia SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 06-01-09 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +0.6 -- LDK!
79. 8.90 2 s7 WICHEREK-DROST Wiktoria MKS-MOS Katowice 05-02-03 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.7 --
80. 8.92 3 s1 SŁOMSKA Magdalena UKS Trójka Mikołów 06-03-03 Z/2315/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.2 -- LDK!
81. 8.92 3 s7 PRZEWIEŹLIK Julia MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 06-08-23 Z/0919/18 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.7 --
82. 8.92 6 f3 KOPEĆ Sylwia SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 05-01-01 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
83. 8.93 4 fB WOJTASZEK Maria LKS Stal Mielec 05-01-12 Z/4436/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -0.4 -- LDK!
84. 8.93 2 s8 POPIOŁEK Julia KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 05-06-25 Z/2638/18 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.3 --
85. 8.94 3 s8 SŁOMIŃSKA Wiktoria SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 05-07-20 Z/1999/18 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.3 -- LDK!
86. 8.94 2 s9 GREGULEC Luiza UKS-MOS Opole 05-10-19 Z/2735/18 U14 OP Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -1.4 --
87. 8.94 2 f3 WÓJCIK Magdalena UKS Trójka Mikołów 07-04-17 Z/2316/18 U12 SL Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
88. 8.95 5 fB SZYMCZYSZYN Milena UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 06-04-26 Z/0325/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -0.4 -- LDK!
89. 8.95 1 s3 DYLEWSKA Amelia BKL Bełchatów 06-01-22 U14 LD Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 -0.1 -- LDK!
90. 8.96 1 s4 JASIAK Weronika UKL Ósemka Police 07-09-13 Z/2469/18 U12 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-24 0.0 -- LDK!
91. 8.96 3 f3 DUTKIEWICZ Weronika UKS Wyspiański Szubin 07-07-03 Z/2308/18 U12 KP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
92. 8.97 6 fB KRAMEK Adrianna KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 05-01-01 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -0.4 --
93. 8.97 1 e1 OLCZYK Anna BKL Bełchatów 07-02-09 U12 LD Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.2 -- LDK!
94. 8.97 1 e4 ZAWADZKA Lena UKS-MOS Opole 09-01-07 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.5 --
95. 8.98 4 s2 KUDINA Margo KS Victoria Trzebinia 03-01-23 Z/4895/18 U16 MA Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +0.2 -- LDK!
96. 8.99 4 e3 URBAŃSKA Martyna UKS Cyprianka 05-11-02 Z/5594/18 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 -- LDK!
97. 8.99 3 e6 JAROSZ Amelia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 05-01-19 Z/4613/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -0.3 -- LDK!
98. 8.99 2 e7 STRZELEC Małgorzata KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 06-03-09 Z/3652/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 +0.6 -- LDK!
99. 8.99 1 s1 ROBACZKIEWICZ Olga niest. Gdańsk 07-01-01 U12 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +1.7 --
100. 8.99 4 f3 BANASZEWSKA Wiktoria niest. Olsztyn 07-01-01 U12 WN Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
101. 9.00 3 s2 FRANIEL Agata TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 05-03-18 Z/5009/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 +0.2 -- LDK!
102. 9.00 1 s3 BUDNER Julia UKL Ósemka Police 06-02-15 Z/1436/18 U14 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-24 0.0 -- LDK!
103. 9.00 3 e2 MAURA Sławeta BKS Bydgoszcz 05-02-28 Z/6465/15 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 --
104. 9.00 3 s5 WIĘCEK Rozalia KL Gdynia 05-01-01 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +0.7 --
105. 9.00 1 e2 GŁĄBEK Milena LKS Pszczyna 07-05-19 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 -0.4 -- LDK!
106. 9.01 5 s2 IWANOWSKA Paulina LUKS Namysłów 05-01-07 Z/2691/18 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +0.2 -- LDK!
107. 9.02 5 e3 SŁUPSKA Otylia LKS Vectra Włocławek 06-01-13 Z/5201/18 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 -- LDK!
108. 9.03 1 f4 CZUPRYŃSKA Julia MKS Piast Głogów 07-08-07 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +0.5 -- LDK!
109. 9.04 1 s3 ZAWADZKA Lena MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka 09-01-07 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.9 -- LDK!
110. 9.05 1 s2 PUŁAWSKA Maria TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 07-08-21 Z/5604/18 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.2 -- LDK!
111. 9.05 3 e11 MĄCZYŃSKA Dominika ULKS Muflon Bielawa 05-08-04 Z/3417/18 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 -0.2 -- LDK!
112. 9.06 5 f3 NAPIÓRKOWSKA Oliwia LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo 07-01-19 U12 PM Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
113. 9.07 4 BIEGAŃSKA Oliwia MLKS Agros Żary 06-01-01 U14 LB Żary (1) 2018-06-02 0.0 --
114. 9.08 2 s2 ADRYJAŃCZYK Małgorzata MKL Toruń 74-02-12 Weteran KP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -2.2 --
115. 9.10 5 s4 DORULOK Kinga MUKS SZS Cieszyn 05-03-03 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.1 --
116. 9.10 2 s4 MIELCZAREK Martyna BKL Bełchatów 05-02-24 U14 LD Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 +0.4 -- LDK!
117. 9.11 5 JAROSZ Nicola MLKS Agros Żary 06-05-21 Z/5307/18 U14 LB Żary (1) 2018-06-02 0.0 -- LDK!
118. 9.11 1 e9 RASZKA Liwia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 05-06-12 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -0.8 -- LDK!
119. 9.11 8 s2 TAŃSKA Julia OLA Mazowieckie 06-12-20 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 -- LDK!
120. 9.11 4 s1 SALUS Dorota niest. Łódź 77-12-28 Weteran LD Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.3 --
121. 9.12 1 s4 KLUJ Karolina UKS Trójka Mikołów 04-07-07 Z/2312/18 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.8 -- LDK!
122. 9.12 6 ŁUCKIEWICZ Wiktoria MLKS Agros Żary 05-02-11 Z/4693/17 U14 LB Żary (1) 2018-06-02 0.0 -- LDK!
123. 9.13 1 s2 KALINOWSKA Agata CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 05-03-07 U14 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -0.6 --
124. 9.13 9 s2 MULARZUK Zuzanna AKL Ursynów Warszawa 05-01-01 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
125. 9.14 2 s3 KODLEWICZ Wiktoria MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 06-03-03 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.1 -- LDK!
126. 9.15 2 s4 STEFAŃSKA Natalia UKL Ósemka Police 05-06-15 Z/2471/18 U14 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-24 0.0 -- LDK!
127. 9.15 1 s1 KOPEĆ Letycja UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 08-04-14 U12 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
128. 9.16 2 s2 CZERWIŃSKA Julia MKS Iskra Pszczyna 05-03-09 Z/2844/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.9 -- LDK!
129. 9.16 4 e2 STRZELEWICZ Nikola LUKS Start Nakło 05-02-28 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 -- LDK!
130. 9.16 3 s3 WYPYCH Małgorzata UKS-MOS Opole 06-02-20 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.1 -- LDK!
131. 9.17 3 s3 IDZIŃSKA Maja TS AKS Chorzów 05-09-16 Z/3030/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.1 --
132. 9.17 2 s2 ŚPIEWAK Magdalena CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 05-05-17 U14 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -0.6 --
133. 9.17 10 s2 WOŹNIAK Iga MKS Syrena Warszawa 06-09-21 Z/3108/17 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 -- LDK!
134. 9.17 2 e9 BACHTA Maja UKS przy SP Międzybórz 06-09-09 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +0.7 --
135. 9.18 6 f3 JAWORSKA Patrycja niest. Łódź 07-01-01 U12 LD Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
136. 9.18 6 f3 MARCZUK Maja niest. Warszawa 07-01-01 U12 MZ Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
137. 9.19 3 e1 LEWANDOWSKA Oliwia KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 05-01-01 U14 PM Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 -- LDK!
138. 9.19 6 s4 GAŁĄZKA Weronika niest. Gdańsk 05-01-01 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +1.3 --
139. 9.19 4 s5 CZAJA Kinga niest. Gdańsk 05-01-01 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +0.7 --
140. 9.19 4 s3 HYRA Nikola MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 06-05-05 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.1 -- LDK!
141. 9.20 4 s8 SZOPNIEWSKA Zofia TL ROW Rybnik 05-06-14 Z/2970/18 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.3 --
142. 9.20 2 s1 SKRZYPCZAK Alicja MKL Szczecinek 05-01-23 U14 ZP Szczecinek (1) 2018-09-15 0.0 --
143. 9.21 5 s1 GREGORCZYK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-08-14 Z/1912/17 U14 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.2 -- LDK!
144. 9.21 4 s1 DASZYŃSKA Karolina UKS Trójka Mikołów 05-08-25 Z/2320/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 -2.3 -- LDK!
145. 9.21 4 e1 LUDWICZAK Iga LUKS Start Nakło 06-01-01 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 --
146. 9.21 11 s2 DYMIŃSKA Zuzanna UKS Melo Błonie 06-02-21 Z/3002/17 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
147. 9.21 12 s2 OLBRYŚ Julia UKS Clan Ostrołęka 06-01-03 Z/1415/17 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
148. 9.21 13 s2 ŚWIESIULSKA Alicja GKS Wilga Garwolin 06-01-01 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
149. 9.21 3 f2 KUBIŚ Julia SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 06-05-09 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +0.6 --
150. 9.22 14 s2 PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra UKS MTE Milanówek 06-04-10 Z/1456/18 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
151. 9.22 1 s3 PILTZ Alicja niest. Gdańsk 05-03-15 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +0.1 --
152. 9.23 1 e2 WISZ Milena CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 07-03-23 Z/4604/18 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +1.2 -- LDK!
153. 9.23 7 fB ZIEMBA Zuzanna TS AKS Chorzów 03-01-21 Z/3589/17 U16 SL Zlín (CZE) (2) 2018-08-18 0.0 --
154. 9.24 3 e8 SUBIK Julia KKB MOSiR Krosno 05-09-29 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 +0.1 -- LDK!
155. 9.25 15 s2 GODULA Maria UKS MTE Milanówek 06-08-07 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
156. 9.25 16 s2 PODHAJSKA Marta MKS Syrena Warszawa 05-01-21 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 -- LDK!
157. 9.25 1 s2 SALAMON Blanka MLKS Agros Żary 06-01-01 U14 LB Zielona Góra (1) 2018-09-11 -0.7 -- LDK!
158. 9.26 2 s3 GADOMSKA Maja UKL Ósemka Police 05-10-22 Z/0896/16 U14 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-24 0.0 -- LDK!
159. 9.26 1 s2 DOMAGAŁA Małgorzata BKL Bełchatów 07-03-24 U12 LD Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.5 --
160. 9.26 5 f2 JANDO Wiktoria ULKS Muflon Bielawa 06-04-27 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +0.6 -- LDK!
161. 9.27 7 s1 STASIUK Sylwia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-09-21 Z/1913/17 U16 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.2 -- LDK!
162. 9.27 7 f3 WEREMKOWICZ Alicja UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 05-11-15 Z/2412/18 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
163. 9.28 6 s1 POKORSKA Matylda MOSM Tychy 04-03-26 Z/2790/18 U16 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 -2.3 --
164. 9.28 2 e1 MARCINIAK Maria MLKS Agros Żary 06-01-01 U14 LB Żary (1) 2018-06-02 0.0 -- LDK!
165. 9.28 4 s5 ZDEJSZY Marta MUKS SZS Cieszyn 06-03-13 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.2 --
166. 9.28 2 f4 ADAMOWSKA Milena KS AZS AWF Wrocław 07-03-20 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +0.5 --
167. 9.29 4 s3 WINNICZEK Maja MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 04-01-19 Z/0913/18 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.1 --
168. 9.29 1 s3 PORWOLIK Oliwia UKS Trójka Mikołów 07-06-11 Z/2317/18 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 +0.1 -- LDK!
169. 9.29 2 s1 LASKA Aleksandra niest. Gdańsk 07-01-01 U12 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +1.7 --
170. 9.29 5 s5 JURKOWSKA Natasza niest. Gdańsk 05-05-16 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +0.7 --
171. 9.29 3 f4 MICHALSKA Hanna WLKS Wrocław 07-03-05 Z/0738/18 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +0.5 -- LDK!
172. 9.30 17 s2 FOLWARSKA Ida UKS MTE Milanówek 06-04-12 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
173. 9.30 18 s2 KUCZABA Izabela AKL Ursynów Warszawa 05-01-01 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
174. 9.31 2 e9 KLOC Emilia LKS Resovia Rzeszów 05-01-01 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -0.8 -- LDK!
175. 9.32 2 s3 KOTULSKA Marianna UKS Czwórka Żory 08-07-31 Z/1386/18 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.9 --
176. 9.32 3 s4 KRĘCIOCH Agnieszka MKS Tempo Kęty 06-01-21 Z/2568/18 U14 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 +0.4 --
177. 9.33 1 s2 WOŹNIAK Ola niest. Gdańsk 07-01-01 U12 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +1.4 --
178. 9.34 7 s4 TROKA Julita UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 06-01-02 Z/1813/18 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +1.3 --
179. 9.34 1 s10 KROK Paulina UKS-MOS Opole 06-04-22 Z/4686/18 U14 OP Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -1.2 -- LDK!
180. 9.36 4 s7 KOWALIK Karolina MKS-MOS Katowice 05-01-19 Z/3491/18 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.7 --
181. 9.37 2 TITTINGER Maja CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 07-11-07 Z/4605/18 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +0.9 -- LDK!
182. 9.37 3 s3 BOGACKA Wiktoria UKL Ósemka Police 06-03-31 Z/5275/18 U14 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-24 0.0 -- LDK!
183. 9.37 4 e8 URBAŃSKA Aleksandra UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 06-05-31 Z/0612/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 +0.1 -- LDK!
184. 9.38 3 TARKOWSKA Amelia KS Komunalni Sanok 07-05-18 Z/4433/18 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +0.9 -- LDK!
185. 9.38 2 s2 BEHRENDT Julia UKS Jedynka Reda 07-10-22 Z/0506/18 U12 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +1.4 -- LDK!
186. 9.38 4 f4 ROGALSKA Kinga OLA Dolnośląskie 07-04-12 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +0.5 -- LDK!
187. 9.39 4 ŁOŻAŃSKA Natalia KS Komunalni Sanok 07-07-31 Z/4429/18 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +0.9 -- LDK!
188. 9.39 2 s2 ZOCHNIAK Amelia BKL Bełchatów 07-01-31 U12 LD Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 0.0 --
189. 9.40 2 s1 GODLEWSKA Aleksandra UKL Ósemka Police 07-03-14 U12 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-24 0.0 -- LDK!
190. 9.40 3 s4 PIWOŃSKA Oliwia UKL Ósemka Police 06-07-14 Z/1447/18 U14 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-24 0.0 -- LDK!
191. 9.40 3 s9 NYCEK Oliwia TS AKS Chorzów 05-09-13 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -1.4 --
192. 9.40 1 s7 ŚWIĄDER Lena STS Pomerania Szczecinek 07-10-09 Z/4909/18 U12 ZP Szczecinek (1) 2018-09-15 0.0 -- LDK!
193. 9.41 8 s1 BURMER Aleksandra MOSM Tychy 06-10-28 Z/3007/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.2 --
194. 9.41 19 s2 GRZEJSZCZYK Lidia MKS Syrena Warszawa 05-08-23 Z/3673/18 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 -- LDK!
195. 9.41 20 s2 OLEKSIAK Martyna UKS Clan Ostrołęka 05-11-17 Z/2540/18 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
196. 9.41 2 e8 RYŚ Hanna UKS przy SP Międzybórz 06-06-06 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +0.6 --
197. 9.41 2 s1 KUDŁA Amelia ZLKL Zielona Góra 05-04-04 Z/4567/17 U14 LB Zielona Góra (1) 2018-09-11 -0.4 -- LDK!
198. 9.41 3 s1 PRZYBYŁOWICZ Anastazja STS Pomerania Szczecinek 06-10-14 U14 ZP Szczecinek (1) 2018-09-15 0.0 -- LDK!
199. 9.42 1 s2 FILA Amelia UKL Ósemka Police 08-09-21 Z/2468/18 U12 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-10 0.0 -- LDK!
200. 9.42 5 e1 EVYA Hoefsmit UKS Czapla Białe Błota 05-01-01 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 --
201. 9.42 1 OSTROWSKA Martyna KS Komunalni Sanok 08-02-11 Z/5255/18 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -1.6 -- LDK!
202. 9.42 6 f2 MODRZEWSKA Iga ULKS Muflon Bielawa 06-01-20 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +0.6 -- LDK!
203. 9.43 4 s3 JATCZAK Natalia UKL Ósemka Police 05-01-19 Z/1442/18 U14 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-24 0.0 -- LDK!
204. 9.43 6 e3 KWAŚNIAK Zuzanna UKS Wyspiański Szubin 05-05-30 Z/3875/18 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 -- LDK!
205. 9.43 2 s1 WOŹNIAK Julia KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 04-03-06 Z/4666/18 U16 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 +0.3 --
206. 9.43 2 s10 GIEREK Daria MCKiS Jaworzno 06-03-31 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -1.2 --
207. 9.43 2 s2 FILIPOWSKA Paula MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 07-08-16 Z/4565/17 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.2 -- LDK!
208. 9.43 3 e10 GRUCYK Delfina niest. Wrocław 05-01-01 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +1.1 --
209. 9.43 5 s1 MIELCZAREK Alicja niest. Olsztyn 78-01-27 Weteran WN Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.3 --
210. 9.44 1 s4 KAPŁAN Oliwia UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy 07-03-17 Z/3618/18 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 -1.4 --
211. 9.44 3 s2 GĄSIOROWSKA Karolina LUKS Strzałków 07-04-19 U12 LD Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.2 -- LDK!
212. 9.44 8 f3 ŻAKOWSKA Kamila niest. Łódź 07-01-01 U12 LD Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
213. 9.45 2 s1 TRĄBCZYŃSKA Julia CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 07-01-05 U12 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -1.4 -- LDK!
214. 9.45 1 s1 JAGUSZEWSKA Zuzanna UKL Ósemka Police 05-03-20 Z/0897/16 U14 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-10 0.0 -- LDK!
215. 9.45 4 e6 LELAKOWSKA Sandra LKS Stal Mielec 05-01-01 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -0.3 --
216. 9.46 3 e1 FICYGOWSKA Aleksandra MLKS Agros Żary 07-01-01 U12 LB Żary (1) 2018-06-02 0.0 --
217. 9.46 21 s2 HOMEL Patrycja UKS Otrębusy 05-01-01 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 -- LDK!
218. 9.46 4 e11 ŚCIBISZ Zuzanna WLKS Wrocław 05-02-02 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 -0.2 --
219. 9.48 5 s5 SMUDA Zuzanna KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 06-01-01 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.2 --
220. 9.48 4 s1 LEWANDOWSKA Emilia MKL Toruń 05-01-01 U14 KP Toruń (2) 2018-07-24 +1.6 --
221. 9.49 3 e2 TOBOJKA Emilia MLKS Agros Żary 05-03-11 Z/4675/17 U14 LB Żary (1) 2018-06-02 0.0 -- LDK!
222. 9.49 22 s2 BEREZOWSKA Maria UKS MTE Milanówek 06-04-02 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
223. 9.49 2 e2 PODGÓRSKA Magdalena TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 07-04-06 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 -0.4 -- LDK!
224. 9.49 3 e6 TYC Karolina OLA Dolnośląskie 06-02-14 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
225. 9.49 3 e1 KACZOR Amelia MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 07-02-06 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.2 -- LDK!
226. 9.49 1 s3 KŁOSOWSKA Judyta STS Pomerania Szczecinek 07-01-02 U12 ZP Szczecinek (1) 2018-09-15 0.0 --
227. 9.50 4 s2 PLATA Milena MKS-MOSM Bytom 08-04-14 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.2 --
228. 9.50 3 e8 RYCIAK Arancia MKS Piast Głogów 06-07-13 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +0.6 -- LDK!
229. 9.51 2 e13 MARKIEWICZ Nikola UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 05-05-12 Z/2405/18 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +1.2 --
230. 9.51 1 SUSIDKO Iga OLA Dolnośląskie 08-09-11 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +0.3 -- LDK!
231. 9.52 1 s1 CHYNAŁ Anna SKS Kusy Kraków 07-11-29 Z/3802/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.7 --
232. 9.52 2 s2 MICHAŁEK Aleksandra UKS Polfin Oświęcim 07-04-17 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.5 --
233. 9.52 23 s2 WYSOCKA Julia UKS Otrębusy 06-01-01 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
234. 9.52 6 s2 JAŚKACZEK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-10-26 Z/2094/17 U16 MA Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +0.2 -- LDK!
235. 9.53 2 s1 PRZEŹDZINK Hanna TL ROW Rybnik 06-02-07 Z/2969/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 -0.2 --
236. 9.54 3 s2 ABSYL Wiktoria UKS Trójka Mikołów 07-06-12 Z/2319/18 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.9 -- LDK!
237. 9.54 3 s1 KOWALCZYK Aleksandra MKS Święc Sławno 04-04-28 Z/0512/18 U16 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 +0.3 --
238. 9.54 3 s2 GOSS Wiktoria MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 07-06-25 U12 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +1.4 --
239. 9.54 3 e13 FUCHS Karolina KL Ziemia Kłodzka 05-05-24 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +1.2 -- LDK!
240. 9.54 5 s1 BEDNAREK Alicja MKL Toruń 05-05-18 U14 KP Toruń (2) 2018-07-24 +1.6 --
241. 9.55 3 s1 KUCZYŃSKA Hanna UKL Ósemka Police 05-09-12 Z/2633/18 U14 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-24 0.0 -- LDK!
242. 9.55 8 s4 LUBECKA Wiktoria UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 06-07-10 Z/1817/18 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +1.3 --
243. 9.55 1 s1 LIBERDA Klaudia KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 07-01-31 Z/2641/18 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.8 --
244. 9.55 4 s6 GRENIUCH Małgorzata MUKS SZS Cieszyn 06-09-26 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.4 --
245. 9.55 4 e6 ŚWIDERSKA Antonina OLA Dolnośląskie 06-10-11 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
246. 9.55 2 e7 RADOŃ Hanna SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 06-02-12 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +0.1 -- LDK!
247. 9.56 1 s3 CENIUCH Anna UKL Ósemka Police 05-08-18 Z/1437/18 U14 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-10 0.0 -- LDK!
248. 9.56 5 NAKONIECZNA Katarzyna LKS Stal Mielec 07-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +0.9 --
249. 9.56 3 e4 JOBCZYK-KLIMAS Aleksandra niestowarzyszona 05-01-01 U14 Żary (1) 2018-06-02 0.0 --
250. 9.56 2 s2 MOLIS Aleksandra KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 03-08-26 Z/3345/18 U16 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 +0.2 --
251. 9.56 6 s5 KALINOWSKA Wiktoria ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 06-05-27 Z/0055/18 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +0.7 -- LDK!
252. 9.56 5 f4 REIF Alicja WLKS Wrocław 07-04-28 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +0.5 --
253. 9.56 3 s2 KRYSZTOSIAK Katarzyna PZWLA Toruń 73-09-08 Weteran KP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -2.2 --
254. 9.57 3 e7 PUSTELAK Zuzanna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 05-01-01 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 +0.6 --
255. 9.57 1 s6 NOGIEĆ Alicja WKS Wawel Kraków 07-09-17 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.4 --
256. 9.57 5 s8 ZALEWSKA Natalia MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle 05-05-29 Z/0939/18 U14 OP Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.3 -- LDK!
257. 9.57 3 s2 POLAK Anna MKS Tempo Kęty 06-02-22 Z/4912/18 U14 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 0.0 --
258. 9.58 2 e5 ŁYCZAK Natalia LKS Stal Mielec 05-01-01 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -1.4 -- LDK!
259. 9.58 5 e8 ZARZYCZNY Karolina CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 06-01-01 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 +0.1 --
260. 9.58 3 s1 SAŁEK Julia niest. Gdańsk 07-01-01 U12 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +1.7 --
261. 9.58 6 s8 CHORTASZKO Wiktoria SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 05-05-16 Z/1991/18 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.3 -- LDK!
262. 9.59 3 s1 FORNALIK Aleksandra TS AKS Chorzów 06-08-25 Z/3027/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 -0.2 --
263. 9.60 3 e9 KIEŁB Amelia LKS Stal Mielec 05-12-12 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -0.8 -- LDK!
264. 9.60 4 e9 MAKOWSKA Natalia SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 06-11-28 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +0.7 --
265. 9.60 3 ŁUKA Julia MKS Piast Głogów 08-06-24 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +0.3 -- LDK!
266. 9.60 6 f4 MARCINIAK Patrycja MKS Piast Głogów 07-01-26 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +0.5 -- LDK!
267. 9.60 1 s2 SADOWSKA Hanna MKL Toruń 07-09-18 U12 KP Toruń (2) 2018-07-24 +1.8 --
268. 9.60 1 e3 SKOWRONEK Oliwia MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 08-01-05 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +0.7 -- LDK!
269. 9.61 5 e11 GLISZCZYŃSKA Magdalena WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 05-04-12 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 -0.2 -- LDK!
270. 9.61 5 e1 BUSZKA Natalia UKS-MOS Opole 06-12-09 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.2 -- LDK!
271. 9.61 2 e4 HOC Zuzanna MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 08-07-02 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.5 -- LDK!
272. 9.62 6 s4 MORAWIAN Michalina UKL Ósemka Police 05-11-01 Z/1446/18 U14 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-10 0.0 -- LDK!
273. 9.62 4 s9 ŁAŚ Klaudia MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 05-09-24 Z/2612/18 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -1.4 -- LDK!
274. 9.62 1 s3 BARTOSIK Ewa OKLA Ostrołęka 51-03-15 Z/0624/13 Weteran MZ Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -0.6 --
275. 9.63 3 s1 JATCZAK Karolina UKL Ósemka Police 06-02-14 Z/1441/18 U14 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-10 0.0 -- LDK!
276. 9.63 1 e1 TOMKOWICZ Oliwia KS Komunalni Sanok 07-08-12 Z/4434/18 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 +0.8 -- LDK!
277. 9.63 3 s2 PAWLUS Dominika UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 07-03-05 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.5 --
278. 9.63 5 s6 ZIELKE Zuzanna MUKS SZS Cieszyn 06-07-27 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.4 --
279. 9.64 5 e6 WOJCIESZYN Aleksandra KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 05-01-01 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -0.3 --
280. 9.64 4 s1 OLENDER Lena niest. Gdańsk 08-01-01 U12 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +1.7 --
281. 9.64 3 s10 KUPIEC Vanessa MCKiS Jaworzno 06-11-10 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -1.2 --
282. 9.65 2 s4 GÓRAK Paulina TS AKS Chorzów 07-03-03 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.8 --
283. 9.65 2 s3 PIETRUSZYŃSKA Joanna UKL Ósemka Police 06-02-23 U14 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-10 0.0 -- LDK!
284. 9.65 5 s1 KOZIOŁ Karolina UKS-MOS Opole 05-05-15 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.0 --
285. 9.67 2 s1 DRAGOW Patrycja SKS Kusy Kraków 08-02-06 Z/1842/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.7 --
286. 9.67 5 s1 JATKOWSKA Weronika MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 07-07-22 Z/0556/17 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 -0.2 -- LDK!
287. 9.67 1 e2 KORCZAK Weronika MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 07-05-28 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.5 -- LDK!
288. 9.67 3 e4 DOMNIK Julia UKS-MOS Opole 09-02-20 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.5 --
289. 9.68 5 s9 STĄSIEK Karolina SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 05-09-13 Z/2364/18 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -1.4 -- LDK!
290. 9.70 6 MAŁEK Julia LKS Stal Mielec 07-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +0.9 --
291. 9.70 7 GRABIŃSKA Amelia LKS Stal Mielec 08-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +0.9 --
292. 9.70 7 SIENIAWSKA Martyna KS Komunalni Sanok 07-10-18 Z/4432/18 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -1.6 -- LDK!
293. 9.70 4 s2 YARO-KONIECKA Beata niestowarzyszona 66-02-26 Weteran Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -2.2 --
294. 9.70 7 s2 ZIENKIEWICZ Anna UKS-MOS Opole 04-02-07 U16 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +0.2 --
295. 9.71 3 s5 RORBACH Oliwia UKL Ósemka Police 06-08-16 Z/2470/18 U14 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-10 0.0 -- LDK!
296. 9.72 4 e8 SZYMANOWSKA Paulina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 06-03-13 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +0.6 --
297. 9.73 1 s5 MADUZIA Justyna TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 08-03-07 Z/3264/18 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 -0.1 -- LDK!
298. 9.73 1 s5 SKALSKA Maja WKS Wawel Kraków 05-11-18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.6 --
299. 9.74 3 s1 MACHEJ Emilia MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 09-03-01 Z/3575/18 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.8 --
300. 9.74 6 s1 BRULIŃSKA Monika niest. Warszawa 76-08-02 Weteran MZ Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.3 --
60 K z wiatrem
1. 9.60 1 s2 MARCINIAK Patrycja MKS Piast Głogów 07-01-26 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +2.4
100 K
1. 11.23 1 s3 SWOBODA Ewa AZS-AWF Katowice 97-07-26 Z/1069/13 U23 SL Chorzów (M) 2018-08-22 -0.1 MM
2. 11.44 1 s1 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 90-06-26 Z/2684/11 Sen PM Szczecin (M) 2018-08-15 +0.3 M
3. 11.47 5 STEFANOWICZ Magdalena MKS-MOSM Bytom 00-09-21 Z/4569/15 U20 SL Tampere (FIN) (M) 2018-07-12 0.0 M
4. 11.52 1 f2 KOTWIŁA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 99-01-13 Z/0634/15 U20 MZ Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 +0.3 M
5. 11.52 1 e2 ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina AZS Łódź 93-04-05 Z/2975/11 Sen LD Lublin (M) 2018-07-20 +1.2 M
6. 11.59 1 s9 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94-01-13 Z/4039/11 Sen DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 +0.9 M
7. 11.68 6 s1 CIBA Kamila OŚ AZS Poznań 95-03-29 Z/3200/11 Sen WP Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 +0.3 M
8. 11.69 7 s1 ADAMEK Klaudia KS Gwardia Piła 99-03-22 Z/0191/15 U20 WP Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 +0.3 M
9. 11.71 2 e1 GOLA Marlena KS Podlasie Białystok 98-06-08 Z/1209/14 U23 PD Lublin (M) 2018-07-20 +0.9 M
10. 11.71 1 SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia OKS Skra Warszawa 01-04-20 Z/3958/15 U18 MZ Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 +0.2 M LDK!
11. 11.73 3 e1 SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 93-08-23 Z/0903/11 Sen KP Lublin (M) 2018-07-20 +0.9 M
12. 11.82 1 e2 SICIARZ Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 98-03-15 Z/0137/14 U23 MA Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 -0.5 M
13. 11.84 1 e3 WOSZTYL Natalia RLTL ZTE Radom 99-08-28 Z/0635/15 U20 MZ Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 +1.2 M
14. 11.89 3 s1 WEILAND Natasza CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97-05-30 Z/0275/13 U23 KP Kraków (M) 2018-07-08 +1.6 I
15. 11.89 3 e2 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 90-11-12 Z/0712/11 Sen LU Lublin (M) 2018-07-20 +1.2 I
16. 11.90 4 SZULC Marta SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 94-09-04 Z/4330/11 Sen MZ Warszawa (M) 2018-07-14 +1.0 I
17. 11.93 4 e2 POTASZNIK Alicja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00-04-24 Z/2957/15 U20 WN Lublin (M) 2018-07-20 +1.2 I
18. 11.93 2 POLAK Julia TL ROW Rybnik 01-05-09 Z/3464/15 U18 SL Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 +0.2 I LDK!
19. 11.97 1 SUŁEK Adrianna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99-04-03 Z/0250/15 U20 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 +2.0 I
20. 11.97 4 e1 DUCHNOWSKA Natalia OKS Skra Warszawa 96-08-13 Z/1273/13 U23 MZ Lublin (M) 2018-07-20 +0.9 I
21. 11.99 3 f2 GUZOWSKA Paulina LUKS Orkan Września 00-06-17 Z/4472/15 U20 WP Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 +0.3 I
22. 12.00 6 e2 KOŁODZIEJ Ada UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 95-03-24 Z/0183/12 Sen MZ Lublin (M) 2018-07-20 +1.2 I
23. 12.02 4 f2 RAJEWSKA Alicja WLKS Wrocław 99-03-08 Z/3620/15 U20 DS Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 +0.3 I
24. 12.02 3 ŁOŚ Lucyna KL Iskra Białogard 01-05-02 Z/5288/15 U18 ZP Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 +0.2 I
25. 12.03 2 s9 MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-08-03 Z/0925/14 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 +0.9 I
26. 12.03 2 s3 MURASZEWSKA Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa 95-11-21 Z/2277/11 Sen MZ Kutno (M) 2018-06-15 +1.4 I
27. 12.08 1 f2 BRENDEL Magdalena CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 00-09-17 Z/3835/15 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +1.0 I
28. 12.09 1 e4 WRONKA Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice 95-01-01 Z/0310/11 Sen SL Łódź (M) 2018-05-19 +2.0 I
29. 12.10 4 STRUZIK Alicja LKS Stal Mielec 01-06-09 Z/2047/16 U18 PK Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 +0.2 I
30. 12.11 1 s1 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot 96-02-09 Z/1665/12 U23 PM Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 +1.9 I
31. 12.11 1 e4 FLIS Katarzyna AZS Łódź 96-07-10 Z/1329/12 U23 LD Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 -1.9 I
32. 12.11 2 e1 TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 95-04-14 Z/1161/11 Sen KP Warszawa (1) 2018-06-24 +1.6 I
33. 12.12 2 e3 ŁOZOWSKA Karolina KS Podlasie Białystok 99-05-28 Z/0304/15 U20 PD Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 +1.2 I
34. 12.13 1 e1 WINKOWSKA Marcelina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-07-30 Z/0866/14 U23 DS Poznań (1) 2018-05-06 +0.9 I
35. 12.13 2 PLUSCHKE Anna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99-05-09 Z/0109/16 U20 KP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 -0.8 I
36. 12.13 2 e1 PIETRZAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98-12-16 Z/1497/14 U23 PM Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 +0.6 I
37. 12.15 6 MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena MKS Żywiec 99-10-05 Z/0652/15 U20 SL Warszawa (M) 2018-07-14 +1.0 I
38. 12.16 1 ROMASZKO Monika KS Agros Zamość 02-04-13 Z/5236/15 U18 LU Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +0.9 II LDK!
39. 12.16 1 e6 SITEK Justyna MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 00-07-12 Z/0883/15 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +1.9 II
40. 12.17 1 e1 DĄBEK Emilia KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 01-11-27 Z/5252/15 U18 PK Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 0.0 II LDK!
41. 12.17 2 e1 TARNOWSKA Nikola MLKS Sokół Lubin 02-04-07 Z/1663/16 U18 DS Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 0.0 II LDK!
42. 12.18 1 BARTNOWSKA Weronika KS Podlasie Białystok 00-05-16 Z/2676/16 U20 PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-27 +0.8 II
43. 12.19 1 e1 ŁYKOWSKA Dominika MKL Szczecin 00-10-13 Z/5069/15 U20 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 -0.9 II
44. 12.19 2 KANTOR Weronika MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 99-06-14 Z/4171/15 U20 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +0.9 II
45. 12.20 3 s1 LUBICKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 96-04-26 Z/1473/12 U23 MZ Warszawa (M) 2018-05-19 +1.4 II
46. 12.20 2 ZIEBURA Martyna UKS Czwórka Żory 01-01-25 Z/0004/15 U18 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +1.5 II
47. 12.21 3 e1 MAŁKOWSKA Dominika MUKL Brodnica 02-03-07 Z/0674/16 U18 KP Warszawa (1) 2018-06-24 +1.6 II LDK!
48. 12.21 3 e1 KIEŁKOWSKA Emilia MKS Iskra Pszczyna 01-05-04 Z/4607/15 U18 SL Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 0.0 II
49. 12.21 1 e2 LIS Klaudia MKL Toruń 02-04-08 Z/1806/16 U18 KP Brodnica (1) 2018-09-14 +1.1 II LDK!
50. 12.22 1 TRZOP Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 88-04-23 Z/4751/11 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.9 II
51. 12.22 1 s10 KOŁECZEK Karolina AZS UMCS Lublin 93-01-15 Z/4343/11 Sen LU Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.8 II
52. 12.23 2 WÓJTOWICZ Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-10-31 Z/0576/17 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.9 II
53. 12.23 1 NAWROCKA Marta AZS Łódź 98-05-28 Z/0788/14 U23 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-09 -0.8 II
54. 12.24 1 f2 SKRZYPNIK Kamila MKL Toruń 01-08-13 Z/1575/16 U18 KP Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 -0.1 II
55. 12.25 4 e1 JÓŹWIACZUK Katarzyna OKS Skra Warszawa 01-05-16 Z/3955/15 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-03 -1.1 II LDK!
56. 12.25 1 KAJEWSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 95-06-30 Z/3170/11 Sen PD Łódź (M) 2018-06-03 +1.8 II
57. 12.25 7 e2 ZIELIŃSKA Paulina MKS Agros Chełm 00-04-09 Z/0172/15 U20 LU Lublin (M) 2018-07-20 +1.2 II
58. 12.25 2 f2 RZESZEWSKA Olga ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 02-01-03 Z/0630/17 U18 LB Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 -0.1 II
59. 12.26 3 f2 GĄSIOR Adriana MLKS Echo Twardogóra 01-10-20 Z/3488/15 U18 DS Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 -0.1 II LDK!
60. 12.27 2 e4 KARAŚ Mariola KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-12-04 Z/0698/12 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2018-05-19 +2.0 II
61. 12.27 2 s1 GRYC Anna KS Podlasie Białystok 99-10-16 Z/3062/15 U20 PD Łomża (1) 2018-05-20 +1.5 II
62. 12.27 2 e3 GRZYB Wiktoria MKL Szczecin 97-10-14 Z/1386/13 U23 ZP Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 +0.5 II
63. 12.28 3 s1 KWIATKOWSKA Angelika MKS Juvenia Białystok 98-06-19 Z/2671/16 U23 PD Łomża (1) 2018-05-20 +1.5 II
64. 12.28 1 s1 MALUS Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin 91-07-29 Z/4168/11 Sen LU Zamość (1) 2018-06-10 +0.7 II
65. 12.28 3 e1 PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra KS Wda Świecie 04-11-01 Z/4615/17 U16 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 +1.4 II LDK!
66. 12.28 1 NIEMCZYK Magdalena UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 03-03-25 Z/0352/17 U16 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 +1.3 II LDK!
67. 12.28 4 f2 FARASIEWICZ Monika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02-01-20 Z/5826/15 U18 PM Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 -0.1 II
68. 12.29 3 e1 PALUCH Paulina AZS-AWF Warszawa 98-12-03 Z/0261/14 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-16 -0.1 II
69. 12.29 1 e2 ZEZULA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96-03-21 Z/0584/12 U23 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 +1.9 II
70. 12.29 7 KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara UKS LA Basket Warszawa 98-03-27 Z/1443/14 U23 MZ Warszawa (M) 2018-07-14 +1.0 II
71. 12.29 1 LESZEK Weronika UKS Olimpia Zabrze 03-04-25 Z/2997/17 U16 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-09-08 +1.3 II
72. 12.31 2 s1 DALKE Helena OŚ AZS Poznań 97-01-17 Z/0464/13 U23 WP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 -0.3 II
73. 12.31 1 s1 NEUMANN Sara UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 00-09-30 Z/1648/15 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-07-21 -1.1 II
74. 12.33 2 e1 RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia AZS Łódź 92-05-30 Z/2950/11 Sen LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-09 -0.8 II
75. 12.33 4 f2 BIAŁACH Marzena KS Agros Zamość 00-06-16 Z/5234/15 U20 LU Włocławek (M) 2018-06-23 +1.3 II
76. 12.33 2 MOREK Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96-01-22 Z/0909/12 U23 PM Białogard (1) 2018-07-14 +0.7 II
77. 12.35 2 e6 BARTOSZ Patrycja GKS Piast Gliwice 00-12-18 Z/2912/15 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +1.9 II
78. 12.35 3 e3 KOROCIŃSKA Julia ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 99-11-27 Z/4389/15 U20 LB Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 +1.2 II
79. 12.35 3 STEFAŃSKA Iga UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 01-04-28 Z/2227/15 U18 LD Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 -0.6 II
80. 12.36 2 s1 JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta AZS UMCS Lublin 97-08-30 Z/1667/14 U23 LU Lublin (1) 2018-05-20 +1.3 II
81. 12.36 5 KOZŁOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-01-09 Z/1449/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.9 II
82. 12.36 1 s1 WIDAWSKA Natalia WLKS Wrocław 99-12-15 Z/2554/15 U20 DS Częstochowa (1) 2018-07-21 0.0 II
83. 12.37 1 s2 GOLCZEWSKA Anna UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 97-10-26 Z/1683/13 U23 MZ Siedlce (1) 2018-06-09 -0.5 II
84. 12.39 2 e1 GACKA Kinga BKS Bydgoszcz 01-10-25 Z/5030/15 U18 KP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 0.0 II
85. 12.39 4 s1 WRUSZAK Aleksandra ZLKL Zielona Góra 02-01-31 Z/4780/17 U18 LB Colmenar Viejo (ESP) (1) 2018-06-03 +1.8 II
86. 12.39 3 ZANDECKA Marika OŚ AZS Poznań 95-09-24 Z/0349/16 Sen WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 -1.2 II
87. 12.39 4 e2 CZĘSZ Weronika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96-04-28 Z/0576/12 U23 KP Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 -0.5 II
88. 12.41 4 e1 PALUCH Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 97-02-28 Z/1542/13 U23 MZ Łódź (M) 2018-05-19 +0.9 II
89. 12.41 1 e10 PANEK Angelika OŚ AZS Poznań 89-04-20 Z/1324/13 Sen WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 +0.9 II
90. 12.42 3 s1 WROŃSKA Wiktoria UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 00-01-14 Z/0142/16 U20 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 +0.3 II
91. 12.43 2 s1 DOBEK Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96-06-07 Z/1146/12 U23 PM Sopot (1) 2018-05-26 -1.1 II
92. 12.43 3 e1 BRZESKA Wiktoria MTS Junior Sopot 99-03-19 Z/1839/16 U20 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-09 +1.9 II
93. 12.44 2 s8 MARTYNA Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 98-10-25 Z/0636/14 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.3 II
94. 12.44 2 f2 OLEWICZ Iwona OŚ AZS Poznań 96-05-17 Z/0143/12 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 +0.7 II
95. 12.44 1 s2 CUBER Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-20 Z/1061/13 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 +1.5 II
96. 12.45 3 BORZEWSKA Zuzanna MKL Toruń 01-11-26 Z/1895/16 U18 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 +2.0 II
97. 12.46 2 e1 WOJCIESZEK Anna OKS Skra Warszawa 91-03-16 Z/1793/13 Sen MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 +0.5 II
98. 12.47 2 e1 KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra MKS Hermes Gryfino 00-11-07 Z/4142/15 U20 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 +1.3 II
99. 12.47 6 s1 FIODOROW Alicja RLTL ZTE Radom 85-05-22 Sen MZ Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 +0.9 II
100. 12.47 6 f2 PIETRUCZUK Natalia AZS UMCS Lublin 99-12-04 Z/1853/16 U20 LU Włocławek (M) 2018-06-23 +1.3 II
101. 12.48 2 GAWEŁ Martyna LKS Stal Mielec 04-03-27 Z/3798/17 U16 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 +1.3 II LDK!
102. 12.49 4 KORZUCH Julia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 95-12-27 Z/0727/12 Sen SL Białogard (1) 2018-07-14 +0.7 II
103. 12.49 3 e2 KOWALSKA Sara OŚ AZS Poznań (OŚ AZS PoznańSL Olimpia Poznań) 01-08-01 Z/0789/15 U18 WP Brodnica (1) 2018-09-14 +1.1 II
104. 12.50 4 s5 MACH Natalia AZS-AWF Katowice 99-07-14 Z/0307/15 U20 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-05-15 -0.1 II
105. 12.50 1 RĘBIŚ Kinga AZS-AWF Warszawa 95-08-15 Z/1971/11 Sen MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-10 -0.3 II
106. 12.50 1 SKIERKOWSKA Martyna UKS Gepard Warszawa 00-01-05 Z/4258/15 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-16 +0.6 II
107. 12.50 4 ŚWIDERSKA Weronika LUKS Start Nakło