50 M
1. 8.55 3 PABIJAŃCZYK Adam WLKS Wrocław 09-01-31 Z/0740/18 U12 DS Zittau (GER) (2) 2018-04-28 -- LDK!
2. 8.87 5 s1 SZACHEWICZ Adam WLKS Wrocław 07-04-14 Z/0860/18 U12 DS Zittau (GER) (2) 2018-04-28 -- LDK!
60 M
1. 6.82 1 s1 KOPEĆ Dominik KS Agros Zamość 95-03-05 Z/0859/11 Sen LU Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.6 --
2. 6.85 1 s3 HAMPEL Eryk OŚ AZS Poznań 97-12-03 Z/1125/13 U23 WP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.8 --
3. 6.89 2 s1 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 89-02-28 Z/3831/11 Sen WP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.6 --
4. 6.91 1 s4 KOWALUK Dariusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 96-04-16 Z/1042/12 U23 MZ Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.0 --
5. 7.00 2 s4 SACHARCZUK Radosław KS Podlasie Białystok 93-09-08 Z/1800/13 Sen PD Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.0 --
6. 7.00 3 s4 WESELA Adrian OŚ AZS Poznań 98-11-15 Z/0387/14 U23 WP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.0 --
7. 7.04 2 s3 SIUDA Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań 98-05-05 Z/1268/14 U23 WP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.8 --
8. 7.11 1 s2 BRYLIŃSKI Robert OŚ AZS Poznań 91-04-02 Z/3806/11 Sen WP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.0 --
9. 7.11 3 s3 LEWANDOWSKI Adam MKL Toruń 97-07-22 Z/0926/13 U23 KP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.8 --
10. 7.14 3 s1 BALCEREK Adam OŚ AZS Poznań 98-01-11 Z/0436/14 U23 WP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.6 --
11. 7.19 2 s2 TRZASKA Damian MKS Durasan Płońsk 00-02-03 Z/2628/17 U20 MZ Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.0 --
12. 7.19 4 s3 BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian MKL Toruń 98-08-24 Z/4501/15 U23 KP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.8 --
13. 7.20 4 s4 RUDNIK Kacper KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 01-03-24 Z/0593/16 U18 WN Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.0 -- LDK!
14. 7.24 1 s5 KSEPKA Jędrzej CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01-04-19 Z/3019/16 U18 KP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -0.8 --
15. 7.27 5 s4 GROBELNY Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99-03-11 Z/0141/16 U20 KP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.0 --
16. 7.32 4 s1 MORZEWSKI Marceli UKS Victoria Józefów 00-01-22 Z/4261/15 U20 MZ Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.6 --
17. 7.40 5 s3 RYDER Dawid MKL Toruń 00-03-07 Z/5720/15 U20 KP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.8 --
18. 7.42 1 13 MYSIUREK Jakub niestowarzyszony 05-01-01 U14 Łowicz (2) 2018-06-21 0.0 --
19. 7.43 2 s5 TRZUSŁO Adrian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01-01-01 U18 KP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -0.8 --
20. 7.43 1 s6 OLSZEWSKI Adrian MKS Piast Głogów 78-07-28 Weteran DS Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.8 --
21. 7.46 1 s3 STRYCZEK Szymon MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 03-03-17 Z/1076/17 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 0.0 -- LDK!
22. 7.48 5 s1 TYLAK Łukasz OŚ AZS Poznań 90-02-28 Z/1668/12 Sen WP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.6 --
23. 7.49 6 s1 BRODZIK Mikołaj CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01-02-28 Z/3015/16 U18 KP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.6 -- LDK!
24. 7.54 1 s1 MYSIOREK Jakub niest. Z.Góra 05-01-01 U14 LB Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
25. 7.54 1 12 PINTERA Adrian KS Gwardia Piła 06-01-26 Z/3092/18 U14 WP Łowicz (2) 2018-06-21 0.0 --
26. 7.56 1 s2 PUTO Mateusz MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 03-09-19 Z/2303/17 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 +0.3 -- LDK!
27. 7.56 2 s1 ZAKRZEWSKI Marek AML Słupsk 05-12-18 Z/2543/18 U14 PM Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
28. 7.56 TABORSKI Andrzej MKS MOS Wrocław 03-04-24 Z/1262/18 U16 DS Jabłoniec nad Nysą (CZE) (1) 2018-09-01 0.0 -- LDK!
29. 7.58 2 s6 ROKICKI Łukasz KL Iskra Białogard 83-06-23 Z/3085/18 Weteran ZP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.8 --
30. 7.60 6 s4 ZAMIATOWSKI Kacper CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02-01-07 Z/0761/16 U18 KP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.0 -- LDK!
31. 7.61 1 s7 GUZOWSKI Krzysztof niestowarzyszony 75-01-15 Weteran Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.9 --
32. 7.65 1 s1 ZIEN Kamil MOSM Tychy 01-08-14 Z/2726/17 U18 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 -2.5 --
33. 7.66 BRZEZIŃSKI Konrad GKS Start Długołęka 03-09-29 Z/2442/17 U16 DS Jabłoniec nad Nysą (CZE) (1) 2018-09-01 0.0 --
34. 7.67 6 s3 TARASIEWICZ Olivier MKL Toruń 02-04-15 Z/1572/16 U18 KP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.8 --
35. 7.68 3 s1 SIERPNIEWSKI Igor GKS Olimpia Grudziądz (GKS Olimpia Grudziądzniest. Bydgoszcz) 05-02-25 Z/5614/18 U14 KP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
36. 7.68 3 s5 PIASECKI Ryszard CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01-09-29 Z/0948/18 U18 KP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -0.8 --
37. 7.74 2 s7 GARBICZ Krzysztof UKS Vis Skierniewice 78-03-21 Weteran LD Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.9 --
38. 7.75 3 s6 KRAWCZYK Przemysław PZWLA Toruń 99-11-30 U20 KP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.8 --
39. 7.76 3 s7 ŚCIUBEŁ Marcin RKS Łódź 76-03-16 Z/0877/18 Weteran LD Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.9 --
40. 7.80 4 s1 KOPKO Rafał niest. Olsztyn 05-01-01 U14 WN Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
41. 7.81 1 s3 KLOSKOWSKI Szymon niest. Gdańsk 05-01-01 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +0.4 --
42. 7.81 4 s5 GLAZIK Maksymilian niest. Bydgoszcz 00-01-01 U20 KP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -0.8 --
43. 7.83 2 s1 ŻACZEK Daniel MOSM Tychy 97-11-08 Z/3089/15 U23 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 -2.5 --
44. 7.83 1 e6 KOCHMAŃSKI Mateusz CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 05-06-12 Z/2671/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 +0.1 -- LDK!
45. 7.84 2 s2 LIBURA Sebastian LKS Pogórze Skoczów 06-04-24 Z/0979/18 U14 SL Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
46. 7.85 1 s9 KRAKOWIAK Dariusz niest. Bydgoszcz 63-01-31 Weteran KP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -0.5 --
47. 7.90 3 s2 PIEKAREK Mikołaj MKL Toruń 02-02-09 Z/1571/16 U18 KP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.0 --
48. 7.92 7 s4 PILISZEK Grzegorz RK Athletics Warszawa 87-09-23 Z/2828/17 Sen MZ Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.0 --
49. 7.92 2 s9 KRAUZE Jerzy KL Bałtyk Koszalin 63-07-14 Z/4866/18 Weteran ZP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -0.5 --
50. 7.93 1 e1 MAC Szymon niest. Z.Góra 06-01-01 U14 LB Żary (1) 2018-06-02 0.0 --
51. 7.97 1 s2 WRÓBEL Dominik MKS Piast Głogów 04-03-21 Z/0857/18 U16 DS Zielona Góra (1) 2018-09-11 -0.6 -- LDK!
52. 7.98 3 s2 LIBURA Jakub LKS Pogórze Skoczów 06-04-24 Z/0978/18 U14 SL Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
53. 7.98 1 s8 PRUSZYŃSKI Andrzej niest. Warszawa 72-06-23 Weteran MZ Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.7 --
54. 7.98 1 e2 KURDZIEL Robert KS Victoria Trzebinia 03-08-28 Z/4874/18 U16 MA Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.7 -- LDK!
55. 7.99 4 s6 KUCHARSKI Piotr MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 82-06-12 Z/1187/18 Weteran LD Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.8 --
56. 7.99 1 e1 SKOCZEŃ Filip MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 05-02-22 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.0 -- LDK!
57. 8.00 5 s1 ZYCHOWICZ Bartłomiej MKS Żywiec 05-07-20 Z/4167/18 U14 SL Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
58. 8.02 2 e1 SUDA Orian SP 2 Wschowa 05-01-01 U14 LB Żary (1) 2018-06-02 0.0 --
59. 8.02 4 s2 BIRECKI Bartłomiej MKS Żywiec 06-02-16 Z/4169/18 U14 SL Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
60. 8.03 6 s1 RYŃSKI Artur niest. Gdańsk 05-01-01 U14 PM Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
61. 8.06 7 s1 SASS Bartosz niest. Bydgoszcz 05-01-01 U14 KP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
62. 8.06 2 e2 KĘDZIA Kacper UMLKS START Wieruszów 05-01-11 Z/5165/18 U14 LD Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.7 --
63. 8.08 1 f3 KASPRYSZYN Jakub WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 05-04-19 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +1.6 --
64. 8.09 1 s1 MAC Szymon Patryk ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 05-01-06 Z/5316/18 U14 LB Zielona Góra (1) 2018-09-11 -0.1 -- LDK!
65. 8.10 4 s2 ROMANOWSKI Paweł MKL Toruń 99-05-28 Z/1169/18 U20 KP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.0 --
66. 8.10 5 s6 SURTEL Michał RK Athletics Warszawa 81-06-21 Z/3719/18 Weteran MZ Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.8 --
67. 8.12 2 f3 POPRAWSKI Michał MKS Piast Głogów 05-05-01 Z/4331/18 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +1.6 -- LDK!
68. 8.15 2 NOWAK Daniel ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 05-12-05 Z/5315/18 U14 LB Żary (1) 2018-06-02 0.0 --
69. 8.15 3 s3 POTRYKUS Piotr LKS Zorza Gdynia 06-01-16 Z/1373/18 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +0.4 --
70. 8.16 2 s3 MISTEREK Mateusz MOSM Tychy 05-07-04 Z/3006/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 0.0 --
71. 8.19 1 s10 KUBICZEK Piotr niest. Katowice 57-01-16 Weteran SL Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -0.9 --
72. 8.20 2 fB HNAT Kacper KS Komunalni Sanok 05-08-26 Z/3384/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 0.0 -- LDK!
73. 8.22 2 e1 FRYDEL Błażej UKS-MOS Opole 05-11-18 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.0 -- LDK!
74. 8.23 3 e2 CZERNIK Karol UKS-MOS Opole 06-02-01 Z/2853/18 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.7 --
75. 8.25 4 e1 MAZUR Marcel ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 05-01-01 U14 LB Żary (1) 2018-06-02 0.0 --
76. 8.26 1 e5 SZWAJKA Aleksander KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 05-04-01 Z/5356/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 0.0 --
77. 8.28 1 s2 GŁASZCZKA Szymon GKS Wilga Garwolin 05-08-01 Z/5114/18 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
78. 8.28 3 e1 BACHŁAJ Maciej LUKS Podium Kup 05-03-07 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.0 --
79. 8.29 2 e5 KAMIŃSKI Daniel LKS Stal Mielec 05-01-01 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 0.0 --
80. 8.30 2 s2 DEMKOW Tadeusz UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 05-01-12 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
81. 8.30 1 11 SERCOW Hubert niestowarzyszony 07-01-01 U12 Łowicz (2) 2018-06-21 0.0 --
82. 8.31 2 s2 NOWAK Karol MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 04-01-09 Z/0910/18 U16 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 +0.3 --
83. 8.32 4 s7 RATAJCZAK Maciej LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 77-08-30 Weteran WP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.9 --
84. 8.34 1 s9 SKICA Mateusz MKS-MOSM Bytom 05-01-01 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.9 --
85. 8.36 1 s8 JAREMKO Grzegorz MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 05-05-29 Z/2532/18 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -1.1 --
86. 8.37 4 e2 BEDNAREK Bartek BKL Bełchatów 06-04-18 U14 LD Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.7 --
87. 8.38 1 MINKLEJ Adrian MKL Toruń 05-03-04 Z/0697/18 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 -- LDK!
88. 8.38 4 fB BUDZIŃSKI Dominik UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 05-04-02 Z/3723/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 0.0 -- LDK!
89. 8.38 3 f3 ROKASZEWICZ Michał MKS Piast Głogów 05-10-19 Z/4330/18 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +1.6 -- LDK!
90. 8.39 5 s2 PIETRZAK Jan niest. Łódź 06-01-01 U14 LD Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
91. 8.43 4 f3 KRZEMIEŃ Jakub OLA Dolnośląskie 05-04-30 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +1.6 -- LDK!
92. 8.43 5 e2 ZIĘTEK Leon WLKS Wrocław 06-06-21 Z/5011/18 U14 DS Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.7 -- LDK!
93. 8.44 1 s2 MOTTO Daniel TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 02-10-06 Z/1173/16 U18 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 -1.0 -- LDK!
94. 8.45 2 s8 PĘCZEK Adam RKS Łódź 72-01-14 Z/0876/18 Weteran LD Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.7 --
95. 8.46 1 s1 WYSOCKI Nikodem UKL Ósemka Police 05-03-18 Z/5277/18 U14 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-10 0.0 -- LDK!
96. 8.51 1 e2 TROŚCIANKA Hubert ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 06-07-26 Z/3809/18 U14 LB Żary (1) 2018-06-02 0.0 -- LDK!
97. 8.53 6 s2 LACH Radosław MKL Toruń 06-03-03 U14 KP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
98. 8.54 3 s9 ANTKOWIAK Mirosław niest. Łódź 62-11-01 Weteran LD Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -0.5 --
99. 8.55 6 s6 MUSIAŁOWICZ Wojciech PZWLA Toruń 80-09-14 Weteran KP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.8 --
100. 8.58 3 s8 WIDEŁ Marek niest. Kraków 68-01-26 Weteran MA Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.7 --
101. 8.59 1 e4 ZIOBRO Mateusz LKS Stal Mielec 06-03-04 Z/4435/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -0.4 -- LDK!
102. 8.59 1 s5 KOWALIŃSKI Tomasz WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 07-09-08 Z/3053/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +2.0 -- LDK!
103. 8.61 4 s9 WOJCIECHOWSKI Eugeniusz niest. Bydgoszcz 60-02-17 Weteran KP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -0.5 --
104. 8.63 4 s3 RYNGWELSKI Mikołaj MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 05-01-31 Z/4876/18 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +0.4 -- LDK!
105. 8.63 7 s2 KUNICKI Kacper OLA Łódzkie 06-01-01 U14 LD Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
106. 8.63 1 f2 POLARCZYK Bartosz WLKS Wrocław 06-02-26 Z/3522/18 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +0.1 -- LDK!
107. 8.64 4 e6 DROZD Kacper KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 05-01-01 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 +0.1 --
108. 8.64 1 e10 MAKARUCHA Mikołaj ULKS Muflon Bielawa 05-06-05 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 -0.4 --
109. 8.64 5 s9 SUT Andrzej MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 57-09-25 Z/1756/18 Weteran LD Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -0.5 --
110. 8.66 2 s1 DUTKIEWICZ Kuba UKS Trójka Mikołów 06-01-13 Z/2324/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 +0.2 -- LDK!
111. 8.66 2 f2 MATYSZKIEWICZ Karol UKS przy SP Międzybórz 06-02-09 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +0.1 --
112. 8.67 4 s1 KWIATKOWSKI Dominik UKS Trójka Mikołów 05-03-16 Z/2327/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 -2.5 -- LDK!
113. 8.68 4 e1 KLIMOWICZ Kacper LUKS Podium Kup 05-01-26 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.0 -- LDK!
114. 8.69 2 BAJRASZEWSKI Tomasz LKS Vectra Włocławek 06-12-20 Z/0568/18 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 -- LDK!
115. 8.69 2 s2 DIALLO Amadou MKS Piast Głogów 05-04-21 Z/4332/18 U14 DS Zielona Góra (1) 2018-09-11 -0.6 -- LDK!
116. 8.70 2 s10 LORENZ Sylwester niest. Poznań 50-12-11 Weteran WP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -0.9 --
117. 8.71 3 s2 SZTREJA Karol MKS Pułtusk 05-05-31 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
118. 8.72 2 s3 ROBACZEWSKI Nikodem BOSiR Barcin 07-01-01 U12 KP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
119. 8.72 3 s3 WOŹNIAK Marcel MKST Astra Nowa Sól (niest. Lublin) 07-03-07 Z/5564/18 U12 LB Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
120. 8.73 4 s2 RUTA Miłosz AKL Ursynów Warszawa 05-01-01 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
121. 8.73 3 f2 SZARAPO Jakub OLA Dolnośląskie 06-01-01 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +0.1 --
122. 8.74 3 s6 GRYGIERCZYK Rafał MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 05-05-02 Z/2531/18 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.5 -- LDK!
123. 8.75 2 e1 KUCHARSKI Kacper BOSiR Barcin 05-08-04 Z/3929/18 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 -- LDK!
124. 8.75 5 s2 PAWŁOWSKI Jakub MKS Bielik Leszno 06-03-26 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 -- LDK!
125. 8.75 4 s6 GRĘBOSZ Dorian SKS Kusy Kraków 06-06-05 Z/4695/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.5 -- LDK!
126. 8.75 2 e10 HROROSZY Aleksander WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 03-04-09 U16 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 -0.4 -- LDK!
127. 8.76 4 s3 ZAPAŁOWSKI Filip UKL Ósemka Police 07-04-21 U12 ZP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
128. 8.76 6 f3 BLESMANOWICZ Alan ULKS Muflon Bielawa 05-11-30 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +1.6 --
129. 8.77 8 s2 STAWIAK Miłosz niest. Łódź 06-01-01 U14 LD Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
130. 8.78 5 s6 SKOWRONEK Igor MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 06-04-15 Z/4580/17 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.5 -- LDK!
131. 8.79 5 s3 RYNKIEWICZ Igor niest. Gdańsk 05-01-01 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +0.4 --
132. 8.80 1 KATA Jakub MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 08-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +1.9 --
133. 8.80 6 s2 CZYSZEWICZ Marcin UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 05-03-27 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
134. 8.80 1 s2 WOŹNIAK Julek niest. Gdańsk 07-01-01 U12 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +1.1 --
135. 8.81 7 f3 GRZESIAK Ksawery ULKS Muflon Bielawa 05-02-14 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +1.6 --
136. 8.81 6 s9 ZDUNIAK Krzysztof PZWLA Toruń 57-08-12 Weteran KP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -0.5 --
137. 8.83 4 f2 LEWANDOWSKI Jonasz KL Ziemia Kłodzka 06-12-28 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +0.1 -- LDK!
138. 8.84 7 s6 NIEJADLIK Tomasz PZWLA Toruń 80-03-28 Weteran KP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.8 --
139. 8.86 5 e6 GARBACZ Mikołaj KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 05-01-01 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 +0.1 --
140. 8.86 7 s2 DĄBROWSKI Dominik KS Zawkrze Mława (OLA Mazowieckie) 05-02-26 Z/5235/18 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 -- LDK!
141. 8.88 5 s3 BOROWIAK Oliwier LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo 07-07-11 Z/1383/18 U12 PM Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
142. 8.89 2 e4 MYĆKA Brajan KS Komunalni Sanok 05-05-24 Z/4430/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -0.4 -- LDK!
143. 8.90 4 s8 WIECZOREK Konstanty niest. Warszawa 69-09-17 Weteran MZ Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.7 --
144. 8.91 4 KOSIAK Jakub LIUKS Kruszwica 06-05-26 Z/3890/18 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 -- LDK!
145. 8.91 8 s2 WRÓBLEWSKI Błażej AKL Ursynów Warszawa 05-01-01 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
146. 8.91 2 s8 KORTA Szymon SKS Kusy Kraków 05-12-10 Z/1667/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -1.1 -- LDK!
147. 8.91 6 s3 WESOŁOWSKI Emil UKS Czapla Białe Błota 07-01-16 Z/3140/18 U12 KP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
148. 8.92 1 PRZETACZNIK Adrian UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 07-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 0.0 -- LDK!
149. 8.92 9 s2 PŁUCIENNIK Adam AKL Ursynów Warszawa 06-06-01 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
150. 8.93 7 s3 MASŁOWSKI Alan UKS GOK Zduny 07-09-20 Z/4279/18 U12 LD Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
151. 8.93 3 e4 SKIBA Dawid SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 06-04-15 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 -0.2 -- LDK!
152. 8.95 5 s1 PIETRZYK Filip UKS Trójka Mikołów 06-09-02 Z/2323/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 -2.5 -- LDK!
153. 8.95 1 s1 BURZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 07-01-04 U12 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
154. 8.95 8 s3 GAWRYSIAK Michał niest. Poznań 07-01-01 U12 WP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
155. 8.95 1 s1 PELCZAR Filip LUKS Podium Kup 07-03-07 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +0.4 -- LDK!
156. 8.96 1 s3 WÓJCIK Igor SKS Kusy Kraków 07-06-03 Z/4725/18 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.1 --
157. 8.96 6 e2 LISZKA Nikodem KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-07-19 Z/2217/17 U16 MA Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.7 -- LDK!
158. 8.98 2 s1 GROBELNY Sebastian MKS Syrena Warszawa 07-03-04 Z/3672/18 U12 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 -- LDK!
159. 9.01 4 e1 SUSKI Jan UKS Cyprianka 05-03-27 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 -- LDK!
160. 9.01 1 s1 OWCZAREK Krystian UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 07-01-01 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +1.1 --
161. 9.02 1 s4 JANK Adam KL Gdynia 06-08-06 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +0.8 --
162. 9.05 3 e8 JAWORSKI Adam ULKS Muflon Bielawa 05-03-17 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +0.3 --
163. 9.07 1 s4 JURCZAK Jerzy BKL Bełchatów (BKL BełchatówOLA Łódzkie) 07-01-20 U12 LD Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.3 -- LDK!
164. 9.11 6 e6 WYDRA Oskar KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 05-01-01 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 +0.1 --
165. 9.12 3 e4 KAWUZA Szymon CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 06-01-01 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -0.4 --
166. 9.13 4 e4 PIKUŁA Bartosz KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 05-01-01 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -0.4 --
167. 9.13 1 e3 SIKORSKI Michał MKS-MOSM Bytom 07-09-10 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 -1.9 -- LDK!
168. 9.13 5 s8 JUREK Paweł PZWLA Toruń 66-06-05 Weteran KP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.7 --
169. 9.14 2 e3 KOWALSKI Robert UKS Trójka Mikołów 07-01-18 Z/4516/18 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 -1.9 -- LDK!
170. 9.15 5 e1 KWAPICH Dorian LUKS Start Nakło 06-01-01 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 -- LDK!
171. 9.17 2 e2 KACZMAREK Mikołaj BOSiR Barcin 06-03-14 Z/3930/18 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 -- LDK!
172. 9.17 1 s3 WOLAK Filip MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 08-10-10 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +0.1 -- LDK!
173. 9.19 3 s1 CZACHURSKI Maciej AKL Ursynów Warszawa 07-01-01 U12 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
174. 9.19 2 f4 KUPCZYK Kevin niest. Wrocław 07-08-14 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +0.8 --
175. 9.20 3 s2 ZROBCZYŃSKI Grzegorz niest. Katowice 50-01-22 Weteran SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 +0.3 --
176. 9.20 1 s1 KLUCZNY Alan CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 06-03-08 U14 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -0.5 -- LDK!
177. 9.20 10 s2 BADEŃSKI Bernard AKL Ursynów Warszawa 05-02-01 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
178. 9.20 2 s1 JANUSZKIEWICZ Samuel LUKS Podium Kup 07-01-22 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +0.4 --
179. 9.21 2 MAJKA Dominik CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 08-04-20 Z/4610/18 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +1.9 -- LDK!
180. 9.21 4 s1 OBŁĘKOWSKI Oskar UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 08-05-09 U12 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
181. 9.21 11 s2 KRUPNIEWSKI Łukasz UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 06-02-07 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
182. 9.21 6 s3 PIOTROWSKI Olaf niest. Gdańsk 05-06-29 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +0.4 --
183. 9.21 4 e9 PABIJAŃCZYK Patryk WLKS Wrocław 04-08-31 Z/0739/18 U16 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +0.3 -- LDK!
184. 9.21 7 f2 MURAWSKI Kacper SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 06-07-26 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +0.1 --
185. 9.21 1 s1 SOKOŁOWSKI Ksawier niest. Szczecin 05-01-01 U14 ZP Szczecinek (1) 2018-09-15 +1.2 --
186. 9.23 2 e7 PAWLAK Franciszek niest. Wrocław 06-01-01 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
187. 9.23 3 s1 ADAMSKI Przemysław LUKS Podium Kup 07-05-26 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +0.4 --
188. 9.24 1 s7 PETKA Kamil KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-04-17 Z/1916/17 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.3 -- LDK!
189. 9.26 12 s2 SARATA Antoni AKL Ursynów Warszawa 05-10-03 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
190. 9.27 3 e2 MADAJSKI Jakub LKS Vectra Włocławek 06-04-13 Z/0576/18 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 -- LDK!
191. 9.27 3 e5 PACŁAWSKI Jakub UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 05-01-01 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 0.0 --
192. 9.27 1 SIEDLECKI Adam UKS przy SP Międzybórz 08-05-06 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 -0.7 --
193. 9.27 3 s2 WOŹNIAK Jarosław MKS Piast Głogów 08-01-01 U12 DS Zielona Góra (1) 2018-09-11 -0.6 --
194. 9.28 2 WOŻNIAK Jarosław MKS Piast Głogów 08-02-23 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 -0.7 -- LDK!
195. 9.29 3 WŁODEK Kacper GKS Start Długołęka 08-07-09 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 -0.7 -- LDK!
196. 9.29 1 s1 TALIK Konrad MKS Tempo Kęty 07-11-04 Z/2573/18 U12 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 -0.9 --
197. 9.30 2 s2 GRZEŚKOWIAK Kamil TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 05-12-19 Z/3231/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 -1.0 --
198. 9.30 3 NIEDBAŁA Krystian LKS Stal Mielec 08-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 0.0 --
199. 9.30 1 s1 HEBEL Igor UKS Jedynka Reda 07-01-01 U12 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +1.8 --
200. 9.31 5 e4 RADZIKOWSKI Dominik LKS Stal Mielec 05-01-01 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -0.4 --
201. 9.31 2 s4 DOBROLIŃSKI Dawid niest. Gdańsk 06-01-01 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +0.8 --
202. 9.32 5 s1 MĄCZYŃSKI Stanisław UKS Kresy Otwock 09-03-06 U12 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
203. 9.34 13 s2 SKOTKOWSKI Hubert UKS Otrębusy 06-01-01 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
204. 9.34 2 MAJ Daniel MOSM Tychy 07-05-26 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 -2.2 --
205. 9.34 2 s7 RUTKOWSKI Wojciech SKS Kusy Kraków 05-09-17 Z/3459/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.3 -- LDK!
206. 9.35 1 e1 MACHNIK Szymon TS AKS Chorzów 07-08-17 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 -1.0 --
207. 9.35 3 e7 SKÓRA Kacper niest. Wrocław 06-01-01 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
208. 9.35 4 s10 GULBICKI Tadeusz niestowarzyszony 54-04-03 Weteran Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -0.9 --
209. 9.35 4 s10 KWAPISZ Marek RKS Łódź 56-09-29 Weteran LD Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -0.9 --
210. 9.36 6 e4 MACIEJAK Szymon KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 05-01-01 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -0.4 --
211. 9.36 7 s3 PIEPER Fabian LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 06-01-01 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +0.4 --
212. 9.37 14 s2 KULBICKI Jan UKS Otrębusy 05-01-01 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
213. 9.37 3 e6 SZPYRKA Alan WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 06-08-09 Z/1277/18 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 -2.5 -- LDK!
214. 9.37 2 s3 TATARUCH Jakub UKS-MOS Opole 08-01-13 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +0.1 --
215. 9.38 3 s8 IWANICKI Wiktor SKS Kusy Kraków 05-04-19 Z/1666/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -1.1 -- LDK!
216. 9.39 3 s1 WIRKIJOWSKI Jakub UKL Ósemka Police 05-09-15 U14 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-10 0.0 -- LDK!
217. 9.39 4 BANASZEWSKI Maciej OLA Dolnośląskie 08-01-07 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 -0.7 -- LDK!
218. 9.40 15 s2 MOSZCZYŃSKI Cezary OLA Mazowieckie 06-07-10 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 -- LDK!
219. 9.40 2 s2 ZŁOCH Konrad KL Gdynia 08-08-16 Z/5599/18 U12 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +1.1 --
220. 9.40 3 s7 ŁAPCIK Artur KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-01 Z/2082/17 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.3 -- LDK!
221. 9.41 1 e1 KLEIBA Maciej CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 08-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +1.6 --
222. 9.41 2 e2 KACIEJA Hubert niest. Z.Góra 07-01-01 U12 LB Żary (1) 2018-06-02 0.0 --
223. 9.41 2 s1 WIŚNIEWSKI Igor niest. Gdańsk 07-01-01 U12 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +1.8 --
224. 9.41 1 s1 BRUNER Adrian TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 07-06-28 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 0.0 -- LDK!
225. 9.42 4 e2 NOWAK Antoni UKS Wyspiański Szubin 06-03-21 Z/0771/17 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 --
226. 9.43 4 NIEZGODA Michał MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 08-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +1.9 --
227. 9.43 2 s1 OKRZESIK Maksymilian MKS Żywiec 07-01-01 Z/5216/18 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 0.0 --
228. 9.44 4 s2 BIELA Maksymilian MKS Iskra Pszczyna 07-09-03 Z/2843/18 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 +0.3 -- LDK!
229. 9.44 2 e2 SZWEDKA Nataniel UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 08-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +1.8 -- LDK!
230. 9.44 1 s4 MAKUŁA Wiktor KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 07-12-08 Z/4568/18 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -1.8 --
231. 9.45 16 s2 URBAŃSKI Jakub UKS Melo Błonie 06-04-04 Z/3517/18 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
232. 9.45 1 e2 RYCHWIŃSKI Jan GKS Piast Gliwice 07-01-01 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 -1.7 --
233. 9.46 4 e5 JANIK Jakub KKB MOSiR Krosno 06-12-03 Z/5467/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 0.0 -- LDK!
234. 9.46 1 s3 ZACZYK Łukasz TS AKS Chorzów 07-03-18 Z/3686/18 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 0.0 --
235. 9.47 1 s4 SURMA Igor TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 07-12-31 Z/3272/18 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 -0.8 -- LDK!
236. 9.47 17 s2 GĄSIŃSKI Jan UKS Melo Błonie 06-04-14 Z/3515/18 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
237. 9.47 18 s2 GĄSIŃSKI Wiktor UKS Melo Błonie 06-04-14 Z/3516/18 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
238. 9.47 3 s4 WDOWIAK Krzysztof KL Gdynia 05-09-08 Z/4098/18 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +0.8 --
239. 9.47 2 e5 PIĘKOŚ Tomasz KL Ziemia Kłodzka 06-06-12 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 -1.6 -- LDK!
240. 9.47 2 s3 TŁOCZEK Filip BKL Bełchatów 07-11-22 U12 LD Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 0.0 --
241. 9.48 5 e5 ZIAJŁO Bartłomiej MOSiR Lubaczów 06-01-01 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 0.0 --
242. 9.49 4 e7 SINIAWA Krystian MKS Piast Głogów 06-02-10 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
243. 9.51 1 s4 DUDEK Leon KS Victoria Trzebinia 09-08-21 Z/2225/18 U12 MA Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.3 -- LDK!
244. 9.52 8 s3 KUKLIKOWSKI Gracjan niest. Gdańsk 05-01-01 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +0.4 --
245. 9.53 3 s2 LITWIN Szymon niest. Gdańsk 08-01-01 U12 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +1.1 --
246. 9.54 5 e1 PIASKOWSKI Antoni UKS Maszewiak Maszewo (MLKS Agros Żary) 08-01-10 Z/4014/18 U12 LB Żary (1) 2018-06-02 0.0 --
247. 9.55 19 s2 MELLIN Krzysztof AKL Ursynów Warszawa 06-01-01 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
248. 9.56 4 s1 JEZIERSKI Kacper UKL Ósemka Police 05-05-20 Z/1444/18 U14 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-10 0.0 -- LDK!
249. 9.57 5 e7 ANDRZEJEWSKI Alan niest. Wrocław 06-01-01 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
250. 9.58 1 s11 JÓŹWIAK Alfred niest. Warszawa 42-08-30 Weteran MZ Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -0.9 --
251. 9.58 1 s2 LACH Marcel MKS Tempo Kęty 07-09-06 Z/4992/18 U12 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 -0.1 --
252. 9.58 2 s4 KOŁODZIEJ Wojciech MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 09-03-06 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.3 --
253. 9.59 3 f4 NOWACKI Bartosz ULKS Muflon Bielawa 07-11-30 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +0.8 -- LDK!
254. 9.60 1 s2 KOT Aleksander MCKiS Jaworzno 07-03-01 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.1 --
255. 9.60 5 e9 KAMIŃSKI Aleksander MLKS Rakowice 05-11-26 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +0.3 -- LDK!
256. 9.61 4 s4 ZŁOCH Aleksander KL Gdynia 06-09-03 Z/5598/18 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +0.8 --
257. 9.61 6 s8 GROTKOWSKI Krzysztof UKS Herkules Sulejówek 63-07-26 Z/4047/18 Weteran MZ Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.7 --
258. 9.61 1 s2 THOMANN Roch LUKS Podium Kup 07-03-06 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +0.3 -- LDK!
259. 9.64 3 e1 KOTUŁA Piotr KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 08-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +1.6 --
260. 9.65 7 e4 ŁOZA Szymon UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 06-03-08 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -0.4 -- LDK!
261. 9.65 2 e3 DELEJOWSKI Mateusz WLKS Wrocław 09-06-04 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
262. 9.65 1 s2 LEBODA Mateusz STS Pomerania Szczecinek 07-01-01 U12 ZP Szczecinek (1) 2018-09-15 +0.5 --
263. 9.66 3 s4 PELCZAR Jan LUKS Podium Kup 08-09-17 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.3 --
264. 9.68 2 s5 LEŚNIAK Mateusz ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 08-04-01 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +2.0 --
265. 9.69 2 s2 ROSSA Antoni SKS Kusy Kraków 07-07-20 Z/4716/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.1 --
266. 9.69 3 e1 CICHOŃ Michał TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 08-03-07 Z/4296/18 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 -1.0 --
267. 9.69 1 s1 LEWANDOWSKI Maksymilian MKL Toruń 06-10-30 U14 KP Toruń (2) 2018-07-24 +1.6 --
268. 9.70 2 s3 MALAWSKI Bartosz TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 07-08-13 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 -1.6 -- LDK!
269. 9.70 5 e1 CZARNECKI Jakub LKS Stal Mielec 08-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +1.6 --
270. 9.70 7 MYŚLIWIEC Tomasz LKS Stal Mielec 08-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +1.9 --
271. 9.70 8 e4 TULEJ Mateusz UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 06-01-01 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -0.4 --
272. 9.70 2 s4 GREBOSZ Adrian SKS Kusy Kraków 08-04-02 Z/4705/18 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -1.8 --
273. 9.70 3 s1 CZUCZWARA Rafał niest. Wrocław 07-01-01 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +1.1 --
274. 9.70 4 f4 KORYKORA Michał UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 07-01-01 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +0.8 --
275. 9.71 2 s2 PIETRUSZKA Dawid UKS Wisła 07-02-11 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.1 --
276. 9.71 2 s9 NOWAK Igor MCKiS Jaworzno 06-05-06 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.9 --
277. 9.71 3 e3 WEIGELT Szymon ULKS Muflon Bielawa 08-05-06 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
278. 9.71 4 s3 RYDLEWSKI Adam MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 08-03-29 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +0.1 -- LDK!
279. 9.72 2 s3 CHUDERSKI Adrian MCKiS Jaworzno 07-08-26 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.1 --
280. 9.72 5 f4 HEJNINGER Filip OLA Dolnośląskie 07-05-31 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +0.8 -- LDK!
281. 9.73 4 e4 BOGACZ Mikołaj niest. Wrocław 06-01-01 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 -0.2 --
282. 9.73 5 e1 PAWŁOWICZ Kamil LUKS Podium Kup 05-12-27 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.0 --
283. 9.74 3 e2 SKOWRONEK Mateusz TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 07-09-05 Z/3271/18 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 -1.7 --
284. 9.74 6 f4 RAJEWSKI Jan OLA Dolnośląskie 07-01-12 U12 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +0.8 -- LDK!
285. 9.75 6 e5 KURZYNA Dominik KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 06-01-01 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 0.0 --
286. 9.75 5 s4 WIECZERZAK Kornel KL Gdynia 06-01-01 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +0.8 --
287. 9.75 2 s11 RISS Mieczysław niest. Katowice 46-01-25 Weteran SL Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -0.9 --
288. 9.75 4 s3 KUBIAK Bartosz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 08-07-13 Z/1564/18 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 0.0 -- LDK!
289. 9.76 1 s1 LUBERDA Przemysław UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-10-01 Z/2956/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.5 -- LDK!
290. 9.76 2 s1 ŚWIĘTEK Jacek UKS Sokół Zator 07-06-19 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.5 --
291. 9.76 3 s5 PALONEK Piotr ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 07-12-17 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +2.0 --
292. 9.77 7 e6 SZALACHA Konrad CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 06-01-01 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 +0.1 --
293. 9.77 6 s1 OLEJNIK Mikołaj BKS Wataha Warszawa 07-09-09 Z/4456/18 U12 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
294. 9.77 3 s1 WITEK Igor SKS Kusy Kraków 07-12-12 Z/4722/18 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 0.0 --
295. 9.77 0 e7 CZAJKOWSKI Lew KS AZS AWF Wrocław 06-12-04 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
296. 9.77 5 s3 WINIARSKI Mateusz MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 08-09-12 U12 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +0.1 -- LDK!
297. 9.78 6 e1 PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 07-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +1.6 --
298. 9.78 3 s2 SŁONINA Jan UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-09-23 Z/2947/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.1 -- LDK!
299. 9.78 4 e10 KIDA Oliwier MKS Piast Głogów 05-10-11 Z/4329/18 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 -0.4 -- LDK!
300. 9.80 3 e2 CEPIL Maciej KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 08-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -0.3 --
60 M z wiatrem
1. 8.21 1 s1 GOSTOMCZYK Jan MKS Święc Sławno 05-01-03 U14 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 +2.4
2. 8.79 1 e3 KATA Jakub MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 08-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +2.5
3. 9.03 2 s1 KARPIŃSKI Maksymilian MKS Święc Sławno 05-09-19 U14 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 +2.4
4. 9.45 3 s1 KOROWAJCZYK Jakub MKS Święc Sławno 07-04-19 U12 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 +2.4
5. 9.47 4 s1 WILCZEWSKI Jakub MKS Święc Sławno 06-02-25 U14 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 +2.4
6. 9.50 2 e3 MYŚLIWIEC Tomasz LKS Stal Mielec 08-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +2.5
7. 9.55 5 s1 RĘKAS Oliwier MKS Święc Sławno 07-01-08 U12 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 +2.4
8. 9.80 3 e3 OSTROWSKI Szymon CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 07-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +2.5
100 M
1. 10.21 4 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 92-09-20 Z/1077/11 Sen KP Šamorín (CZE) (M) 2018-06-29 +1.1 MM
2. 10.23 1 e2 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław WKS Flota Gdynia 93-11-20 Z/3333/11 Sen PM Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 +1.8 MM
3. 10.26 1 KOPEĆ Dominik KS Agros Zamość 95-03-05 Z/0859/11 Sen LU Lublin (M) 2018-07-20 +1.2 M
4. 10.39 1 s1 GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof OŚ AZS Poznań 93-04-03 Z/1743/13 Sen WP Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 +2.0 M
5. 10.40 4 ZALEWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice 93-08-07 Z/2480/11 Sen SL Lublin (M) 2018-07-20 +1.2 M
6. 10.41 5 HAMPEL Eryk OŚ AZS Poznań 97-12-03 Z/1125/13 U23 WP Lublin (M) 2018-07-20 +1.2 M
7. 10.43 2 KWIATKOWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice 96-08-20 Z/0558/13 U23 SL Goleniów (M) 2018-06-20 -0.2 M
8. 10.51 6 ADAMSKI Przemysław WKS Flota Gdynia 96-12-27 Z/0103/14 U23 PM Lublin (M) 2018-07-20 +1.2 M
9. 10.53 2 s1 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 89-02-28 Z/3831/11 Sen WP Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 +2.0 M
10. 10.56 1 SZTEJKOWSKI Damian LKS Polkowice 99-03-10 Z/0441/15 U20 DS Żary (1) 2018-06-02 +1.4 M
11. 10.57 5 e2 ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno 91-10-13 Z/3398/11 Sen WP Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 +1.8 M
12. 10.57 1 ŁĘCZYCKI Artur UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 00-02-05 Z/1532/15 U20 PD Włocławek (M) 2018-06-23 +0.9 M
13. 10.57 4 s1 KOWALUK Dariusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 96-04-16 Z/1042/12 U23 MZ Szczecin (M) 2018-08-15 +1.1 M
14. 10.58 1 e2 MITKA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 94-08-22 Z/2600/11 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 -0.4 M
15. 10.60 1 e7 PLICHTA Antoni LKS Lubusz Słubice 00-01-10 Z/3076/15 U20 LB Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 +0.5 M
16. 10.60 1 s3 BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian MKL Toruń 98-08-24 Z/4501/15 U23 KP Kutno (M) 2018-06-15 +0.8 M
17. 10.62 3 PAJĄK Rafał MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 99-02-03 Z/0363/15 U20 SL Włocławek (M) 2018-06-23 +0.9 M
18. 10.65 9 s2 KUĆ Dariusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 86-04-24 Z/2208/11 Sen KP Bydgoszcz (M) 2018-05-29 +1.3 M
19. 10.65 JAKÓBCZYK Michał KS Agros Zamość 95-05-13 Z/5085/11 Sen LU Riga (LAT) (M) 2018-05-29 +0.5 M
20. 10.65 1 ŁUPIŃSKI Rafał KS Podlasie Białystok 01-03-20 Z/2667/18 U18 PD Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 +1.6 M
21. 10.67 1 e3 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 93-03-27 Z/0148/11 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.2 I
22. 10.68 3 e1 SIUDA Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań 98-05-05 Z/1268/14 U23 WP Lublin (M) 2018-07-20 +0.3 I
23. 10.69 1 DERUS Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 90-09-21 Z/1201/12 Sen MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +1.0 I
24. 10.69 1 e1 WESELA Adrian OŚ AZS Poznań 98-11-15 Z/0387/14 U23 WP Białogard (1) 2018-07-14 +0.8 I
25. 10.69 6 e3 GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 97-03-17 Z/0148/13 U23 WP Lublin (M) 2018-07-20 +0.3 I
26. 10.70 1 s3 BALCEREK Adam OŚ AZS Poznań 98-01-11 Z/0436/14 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-09-01 +1.7 I
27. 10.71 5 e1 KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 98-01-22 Z/0326/14 U23 SL Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 +1.1 I
28. 10.71 2 WOŹNIAK Szymon BKL Bełchatów 99-08-10 Z/3248/15 U20 LD Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 -1.0 I
29. 10.71 2 WASILEWSKI Artur KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-09-08 Z/0090/13 U23 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +1.0 I
30. 10.74 7 e2 DZIDA Paweł UKS Czwórka Żory 99-04-13 Z/0121/15 U20 SL Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 +1.8 I
31. 10.75 2 e3 ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 99-06-30 Z/1611/16 U20 WP Włocławek (M) 2018-06-23 +0.9 I
32. 10.76 1 s8 AMBROŻY Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96-02-21 Z/0175/12 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 +0.2 I
33. 10.77 2 f2 GIBAS Marcin MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 99-06-20 Z/3377/15 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +1.9 I
34. 10.77 2 LEMPACH Jakub LKS Maraton Turek 01-08-21 Z/3875/15 U18 WP Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 +1.6 I
35. 10.78 1 SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon MKS MOS Wrocław 01-05-26 Z/1867/17 U18 DS Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 -0.6 I LDK!
36. 10.79 3 KRUPA Patryk KS Agros Zamość 02-04-21 Z/0324/16 U18 LU Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 +1.6 I LDK!
37. 10.79 4 ZUBEL Krystian LIUKS Kruszwica 01-03-09 Z/2401/16 U18 KP Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 +1.6 I LDK!
38. 10.79 7 e3 SACHARCZUK Radosław KS Podlasie Białystok 93-09-08 Z/1800/13 Sen PD Lublin (M) 2018-07-20 +0.3 I
39. 10.81 0 w ABRAMOWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 95-02-23 Z/1592/12 Sen MZ Firenze (ITA) (M) 2018-04-28 -0.9 I
40. 10.81 1 GAJEWSKI Karol OKS Skra Warszawa 99-08-31 Z/5253/15 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-03 +1.1 I
41. 10.83 1 MICHALSKI Mateusz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 87-08-29 Z/0530/17 Sen LB Warszawa (1) 2018-05-27 +0.4 I
42. 10.83 1 s2 HŁADUNIUK Patryk MLKS Lubusz Barlinek 95-06-27 Z/3826/11 Sen ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 +0.9 I
43. 10.84 6 s1 SMOSARSKI Dominik PKS Gwardia Szczytno 99-09-12 Z/0647/15 U20 WN Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 +0.2 I
44. 10.84 2 e7 KRÓLIKOWSKI Szymon UKS Achilles Leszno 99-09-03 Z/0236/16 U20 WP Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 +0.5 I
45. 10.84 2 WDOWIK Oliwer CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 02-01-03 Z/2338/16 U18 PK Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 -0.6 I LDK!
46. 10.85 1 s1 CHŁOND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94-05-27 Z/1301/11 Sen DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 0.0 I
47. 10.85 1 e2 RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-08-11 Z/2369/15 U23 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +1.9 I
48. 10.85 3 STUDNICKI Krzysztof WKS Wawel Kraków 92-10-10 Z/1759/13 Sen MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +1.0 I
49. 10.85 1 CHIDA Tomasu MULKS MOS Sieradz 02-04-11 Z/0483/18 U18 LD Hitachinaka (JPN) (2) 2018-07-13 -0.8 I
50. 10.86 1 f3 WIECZOREK Kacper MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 97-08-31 Z/0211/13 U23 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 -0.6 I
51. 10.86 4 s3 CZYŻ Michał RLMKS Orlęta Radom 98-02-10 Z/1580/14 U23 MZ Kutno (M) 2018-06-15 +0.8 I
52. 10.87 4 TARADAJ Bartosz MKS-MOS Katowice 01-12-22 Z/5732/15 U18 SL Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 -0.6 I
53. 10.88 2 s1 PYTLIK Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95-06-21 Z/1348/13 Sen DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 0.0 I
54. 10.88 2 s8 MICHAŁOWICZ Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 99-08-27 Z/1698/16 U20 OP Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 +0.2 I
55. 10.88 1 e1 CHROSTA Filip BKL Bełchatów 02-02-27 Z/0168/16 U18 LD Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +0.4 I LDK!
56. 10.88 2 s1 KAMIŃSKI Adrian KS Podlasie Białystok 94-07-24 Z/3171/11 Sen PD Siedlce (1) 2018-06-09 +0.6 I
57. 10.88 5 s1 NIEWIADOMSKI Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00-10-19 Z/0117/18 U20 PM Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 +2.0 I
58. 10.89 1 e9 SENK Marcin UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 96-10-03 Z/1601/12 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 +1.8 I
59. 10.89 5 RATAJCZYK Jakub MLKS Agros Żary 01-04-19 Z/0486/16 U18 LB Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 +1.6 I LDK!
60. 10.89 4 s1 KORUS Kacper MKS-MOSM Bytom 01-03-25 Z/2777/15 U18 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.5 I
61. 10.90 3 e3 ŁUKOMSKI Adam MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 01-09-06 Z/3032/16 U18 LD Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 -0.1 I
62. 10.91 2 s1 TARKOWSKI Piotr KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 99-08-10 Z/5026/15, Z/0003/WYP/18 U20 LU Lublin (1) 2018-06-16 -0.3 II
63. 10.92 3 f2 MAJEWSKI Jacek MKS Iskra Pszczyna 00-04-28 Z/4611/15 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +1.9 II
64. 10.92 1 e1 STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik STS Pomerania Szczecin 93-04-05 Z/4587/11 Sen ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-16 -0.4 II
65. 10.92 3 e1 BURDA Adam MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 99-06-10 Z/0601/17 U20 SL Włocławek (M) 2018-06-23 +1.3 II
66. 10.93 1 e2 BACHÓRSKI Anton MKL Szczecin 02-07-18 Z/3853/18 U18 ZP Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 +0.7 II
67. 10.94 4 f2 OLCZYK Hubert AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 95-02-10 Z/1465/12 Sen OP Łódź (M) 2018-05-19 +0.4 II
68. 10.94 2 TRZASKA Damian MKS Durasan Płońsk 00-02-03 Z/2628/17 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-03 +1.1 II
69. 10.95 1 s1 RYCHLEWSKI Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97-01-28 Z/1667/13 U23 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 +0.5 II
70. 10.95 2 f3 FIEDEŃ Natan LKS Pszczyna 98-06-02 Z/0401/14 U23 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 -0.6 II
71. 10.95 2 RYDER Dawid MKL Toruń 00-03-07 Z/5720/15 U20 KP Łódź (M) 2018-06-03 +1.6 II
72. 10.95 2 w3 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91-08-13 Z/4067/11 Sen MZ Berlin (GER) (M) 2018-08-07 +0.3 II
73. 10.96 1 e5 BRYLIŃSKI Robert OŚ AZS Poznań 91-04-02 Z/3806/11 Sen WP Leszno (1) 2018-05-26 +1.5 II
74. 10.97 3 s4 PAWEŁCZYK Maciej WLKS Wrocław 01-02-15 Z/0693/18 U18 DS Częstochowa (1) 2018-07-21 +1.0 II
75. 10.97 1 ŁAWRUSZKO Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 96-09-04 Z/1476/14 U23 LU Warszawa (1) 2018-09-09 +0.4 II
76. 11.00 1 f2 WOSICKI Józef OŚ AZS Poznań 97-12-28 Z/1617/14 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 +0.9 II
77. 11.00 2 e2 CZYSZCZOŃ Maciej MKS Rabka-Zdrój 02-04-23 Z/2092/17 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +0.2 II
78. 11.01 1 e1 KREFT Szymon LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 00-01-29 Z/5416/15 U20 PM Sopot (1) 2018-05-26 0.0 II
79. 11.01 2 f2 WYKROTA Patryk KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 00-11-13 Z/1067/17 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 -0.8 II
80. 11.01 2 e1 SIEROCKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 99-09-12 Z/0724/15 U20 LU Warszawa (1) 2018-09-09 +0.3 II
81. 11.02 7 GÓRNY Mateusz BKL Bełchatów 02-08-29 Z/3147/17 U18 LD Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.8 II LDK!
82. 11.02 3 e1 LEWANDOWSKI Adam MKL Toruń 97-07-22 Z/0926/13 U23 KP Warszawa (1) 2018-09-02 0.0 II
83. 11.03 1 e4 WILCZYŃSKI Kamil LKS Pogórze Skoczów 02-09-20 Z/5660/15 U18 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +0.8 II
84. 11.03 3 MUSIEJ Karol KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 92-08-13 Z/2533/11 Sen LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-26 -1.8 II
85. 11.03 2 s7 ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz MUKL Brodnica 91-07-16 Z/0179/11 Sen KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 +0.1 II
86. 11.03 1 e1 OLEJNICZAK Jakub MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 98-10-08 Z/0201/16 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 +0.5 II
87. 11.03 3 s1 PIETRUSA Jakub UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-02-09 Z/2859/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +2.0 II LDK!
88. 11.04 1 e4 ZYCH Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-12-11 Z/4925/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.3 II
89. 11.04 3 e1 SUŁOWSKI Łukasz WKS Wawel Kraków 01-09-01 Z/6458/15 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +1.0 II
90. 11.05 4 f2 MIROCHA Grzegorz UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec 00-05-13 Z/2868/18 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +1.9 II
91. 11.05 5 s1 MIROSŁAW Cezary AZS UMCS Lublin 97-05-08 Z/1644/13 U23 LU Siedlce (1) 2018-06-09 +0.6 II
92. 11.05 3 SZPANOWSKI Kacper BKS Bydgoszcz 01-09-21 Z/5098/15 U18 KP Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-09 0.0 II
93. 11.06 4 s1 KOTYRA Mikołaj AZS UMCS Lublin 01-03-29 Z/0316/16 U18 LU Lublin (1) 2018-05-20 +0.4 II LDK!
94. 11.07 2 s8 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad LKS Vectra Włocławek 96-01-24 Z/0040/12 U23 KP Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 0.0 II
95. 11.07 1 DRĘŻEK Arkadiusz KL Bałtyk Koszalin 99-12-10 Z/3300/15 U20 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 -0.8 II
96. 11.07 1 s6 KOMAŃSKI Albert CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 00-02-07 Z/5152/15 U20 PK Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 -0.5 II
97. 11.07 2 e1 SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor STS Pomerania Szczecinek 98-07-16 Z/0215/14 U23 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-16 -0.4 II
98. 11.07 1 f3 BORYSIEWICZ Paweł MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 01-05-21 Z/1156/18 U18 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 +0.4 II
99. 11.07 1 s1 POKORA Dawid LKS Orzeł Namysłów 02-03-25 Z/0669/16 U18 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +0.9 II
100. 11.08 4 e1 MORDYL Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-01-15 Z/0696/12 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2018-05-19 +0.6 II
101. 11.08 3 s1 MISZKIEL Marcin SL Salos Suwałki 01-05-25 Z/0427/16 U18 PD Łomża (1) 2018-05-20 +1.9 II
102. 11.08 1 s1 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Juvenia Białystok 99-06-03 Z/1796/16 U20 PD Łomża (M) 2018-06-05 +1.9 II
103. 11.08 3 s1 MARCINKOWSKI Marcin OŚ AZS Poznań 81-02-16 Z/1631/16 Weteran WP Poznań (1) 2018-07-21 +1.6 II
104. 11.08 5 e2 ŻOK Łukasz WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 01-05-17 Z/3718/16 U18 WP Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 +0.7 II
105. 11.08 1 e1 RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz RKS Łódź 98-07-23 Z/0865/14 U23 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2018-09-02 +0.8 II
106. 11.08 1 s1 KSEPKA Jędrzej CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL