50 K
60 K
100 K
1. 11.71 1 SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia OKS Skra Warszawa 01-04-20 Z/3958/15 U18 MZ Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 +0.2 M LDK!  KN  
2. 11.93 2 POLAK Julia TL ROW Rybnik 01-05-09 Z/3464/15 U18 SL Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 +0.2 I LDK!
3. 12.02 3 ŁOŚ Lucyna KL Iskra Białogard 01-05-02 Z/5288/15 U18 ZP Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 +0.2 I  ZKN  
4. 12.10 4 STRUZIK Alicja LKS Stal Mielec 01-06-09 Z/2047/16 U18 PK Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 +0.2 I  ZKN  
5. 12.16 1 ROMASZKO Monika KS Agros Zamość 02-04-13 Z/5236/15 U18 LU Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +0.9 II LDK!  ZKN  
6. 12.17 1 e1 DĄBEK Emilia KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 01-11-27 Z/5252/15 U18 PK Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 0.0 II LDK!  ZKN  
7. 12.17 2 e1 TARNOWSKA Nikola MLKS Sokół Lubin 02-04-07 Z/1663/16 U18 DS Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 0.0 II LDK!  GIM  
8. 12.20 2 ZIEBURA Martyna UKS Czwórka Żory 01-01-25 Z/0004/15 U18 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +1.5 II  KN  
9. 12.21 3 e1 MAŁKOWSKA Dominika MUKL Brodnica 02-03-07 Z/0674/16 U18 KP Warszawa (1) 2018-06-24 +1.6 II LDK!
10. 12.21 3 e1 KIEŁKOWSKA Emilia MKS Iskra Pszczyna 01-05-04 Z/4607/15 U18 SL Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 0.0 II  ZKN  
11. 12.21 1 e2 LIS Klaudia MKL Toruń 02-04-08 Z/1806/16 U18 KP Brodnica (1) 2018-09-14 +1.1 II LDK!  ZKN  
12. 12.24 1 f2 SKRZYPNIK Kamila MKL Toruń 01-08-13 Z/1575/16 U18 KP Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 -0.1 II
13. 12.25 4 e1 JÓŹWIACZUK Katarzyna OKS Skra Warszawa 01-05-16 Z/3955/15 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-03 -1.1 II LDK!  KN  
14. 12.25 2 f2 RZESZEWSKA Olga ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 02-01-03 Z/0630/17 U18 LB Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 -0.1 II  ZKN  
15. 12.26 3 f2 GĄSIOR Adriana MLKS Echo Twardogóra 01-10-20 Z/3488/15 U18 DS Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 -0.1 II LDK!  ZKN  
16. 12.28 4 f2 FARASIEWICZ Monika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02-01-20 Z/5826/15 U18 PM Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 -0.1 II  ZKN  
17. 12.35 3 STEFAŃSKA Iga UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 01-04-28 Z/2227/15 U18 LD Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 -0.6 II
18. 12.39 2 e1 GACKA Kinga BKS Bydgoszcz 01-10-25 Z/5030/15 U18 KP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 0.0 II  KN  
19. 12.39 4 s1 WRUSZAK Aleksandra ZLKL Zielona Góra 02-01-31 Z/4780/17 U18 LB Colmenar Viejo (ESP) (1) 2018-06-03 +1.8 II  ZKN  
20. 12.45 3 BORZEWSKA Zuzanna MKL Toruń 01-11-26 Z/1895/16 U18 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 +2.0 II  ZKN  
21. 12.49 3 e2 KOWALSKA Sara OŚ AZS Poznań (OŚ AZS PoznańSL Olimpia Poznań) 01-08-01 Z/0789/15 U18 WP Brodnica (1) 2018-09-14 +1.1 II
22. 12.50 3 GĄSIEWSKA Olga MKS Pułtusk 02-01-18 Z/4263/15 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-24 +0.2 II  ZKN  
23. 12.52 2 e3 MRUGALSKA Nikola MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 02-02-16 Z/0922/16 U18 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-19 +1.0 II LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
24. 12.54 4 BARTOLEWSKA Julia CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 01-04-19 Z/3020/16 U18 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +1.5 II LDK!  ZKN  
25. 12.54 5 e1 PAWŁOWSKA Maja KL Bałtyk Koszalin 02-06-12 Z/2823/16 U18 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-07-14 -0.3 II  ZKN  
26. 12.55 1 BARCZ Weronika AZS Łódź 02-10-28 Z/2583/16 U18 LD Sieradz (1) 2018-05-06 -0.8 II LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
27. 12.55 1 s6 GAJEWSKA Karolina MKS Unia Hrubieszów 01-02-14 Z/0576/15 U18 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 0.0 II  ZKN  
28. 12.55 1 s1 RUTKOWSKA Wiktoria LUKS Orneta 01-01-23 Z/5768/15 U18 WN Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 -0.4 II
29. 12.56 4 e1 ORSZAGH Natalia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02-11-28 Z/0163/16 U18 KP Warszawa (1) 2018-06-24 +1.6 II LDK!  GIM  
30. 12.59 1 s1 FORMELLA Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 01-10-27 Z/3543/18 U18 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-07-21 +0.9 II LDK!
31. 12.60 5 MIKIEWICZ Dominika KS Podlasie Białystok 01-06-19 Z/2836/15 U18 PD Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 -0.6 II LDK!
32. 12.60 1 GRZYWIŃSKA Małgorzata KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 02-06-15 Z/4590/15 U18 ZP Goleniów (2) 2018-06-12 +0.5 II  ZKN  
33. 12.60 1 e1 NOWAKOWSKA Marcelina AKL Ursynów Warszawa 02-07-20 Z/2149/16 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-07-20 +0.4 II  ZKN  
34. 12.61 7 e1 TRZCIŃSKA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02-07-06 Z/0088/16 U18 KP Warszawa (1) 2018-06-24 +1.6 II LDK!  GIM  
35. 12.62 1 s1 DROZD Wiktoria AZS UMCS Lublin 01-09-20 Z/6101/15 U18 LU Puławy (1) 2018-06-30 +0.1 II LDK!  KN  
36. 12.63 5 OGÓROWSKA Natalia MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 01-02-22 Z/0891/15 U18 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +1.5 II
37. 12.63 2 s1 LIPIŃSKA Julia AKL Ursynów Warszawa 01-08-06 Z/2758/17 U18 MZ Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 -0.4 II  ZKN  
38. 12.64 6 ROZMIAREK Ewelina UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 02-05-18 Z/0952/16 U18 WP Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 -0.6 II LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
39. 12.66 2 f2 RUDNIK Anita UKS Młodzik Warszawa 02-03-11 Z/3425/17 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-16 -2.0 II LDK!  ZKN  
40. 12.67 4 ZWOLIŃSKA Judyta KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 02-08-30 Z/3127/16 U18 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-06 +0.7 II  ZKN  
41. 12.68 7 KOWALSKA Julia KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 01-11-18 Z/0153/16 U18 PM Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 -0.6 II
42. 12.68 3 s1 ŻUROWSKA Julia AKL Ursynów Warszawa 01-03-18 Z/1754/17 U18 MZ Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 -0.4 II
43. 12.69 5 s1 GADOMSKA Julia MKS Pogoń Siedlce 01-01-14 Z/2074/15 U18 MZ Białystok (1) 2018-05-03 -0.1 II  ZKN  
44. 12.70 2 KOZIARA Ewelina UKS Azymut Pabianice 01-02-06 Z/0438/18 U18 LD Sieradz (1) 2018-05-06 -0.8 II
45. 12.70 1 s2 KĘDZIA Kamila MUKS Kadet Rawicz 01-02-12 Z/4625/15 U18 WP Poznań (1) 2018-07-21 +0.8 II  ZKN  
46. 12.71 5 e1 SOBCZYK Kamila OKS Skra Warszawa 02-04-27 Z/0493/17 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-07-01 +0.9 II
47. 12.73 5 e4 OSTROWSKA Alicja AZS Łódź 01-07-27 Z/2049/15 U18 LD Łódź (M) 2018-05-19 +2.0 II LDK!  ZKN  
48. 12.73 5 e1 ADASZAK Aleksandra CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02-07-22 Z/0677/16 U18 KP Białogard (1) 2018-06-16 -0.6 II
49. 12.74 1 s2 IWANEK Iga AZS UMCS Lublin 01-09-20 Z/0343/16 U18 LU Lublin (1) 2018-05-20 +0.6 II
50. 12.74 4 s1 ZMARZŁA Weronika SKLA Sopot 01-01-12 Z/5436/15 U18 PM Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 -0.4 II LDK!
100 K z wiatrem
1. 11.91 4 e3 ROMASZKO Monika KS Agros Zamość 02-04-13 U18 LU Lublin (M) 2018-07-20 +2.8
2. 11.91 5 e3 POLAK Julia TL ROW Rybnik 01-05-09 U18 SL Lublin (M) 2018-07-20 +2.8
3. 12.28 1 s1 WRUSZAK Aleksandra ZLKL Zielona Góra 02-01-31 U18 LB Getafe (ESP) (2) 2018-05-26 +2.7
4. 12.41 1 f2 OSTROWSKA Alicja AZS Łódź 01-07-27 U18 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 +5.5
5. 12.43 2 TRZCIŃSKA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02-07-06 U18 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 +2.7
6. 12.51 4 ADASZAK Aleksandra CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02-07-22 U18 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 +2.7
7. 12.57 4 e1 BIGUS Kinga MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 01-03-28 U18 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +2.5
8. 12.60 1 e7 ZWOLIŃSKA Judyta KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 02-08-30 U18 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-06 +2.7
9. 12.73 2 e6 PLIZGA Daria CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 01-05-22 U18 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-06 +2.8
150 K
1. 18.86 1 s1 ORSZAGH Natalia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02-11-28 Z/0163/16 U18 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 +0.5 -- LDK!  GIM  
2. 19.03 4 s1 GĄSIOR Adriana MLKS Echo Twardogóra 01-10-20 Z/3488/15 U18 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 +0.7 -- LDK!  ZKN  
3. 19.17 1 s2 MICHALAK Antonia KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 01-02-15 Z/1555/16 U18 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -0.9 --
4. 19.36 2 s1 SALA Emilia UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-03-05 Z/1543/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.2 -- LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
5. 19.43 2 s1 MARCZEWSKA Ewa CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 01-09-29 Z/3211/16 U18 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -1.0 --
6. 19.44 3 s1 KIEŁKOWSKA Emilia MKS Iskra Pszczyna 01-05-04 Z/4607/15 U18 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -1.0 --  ZKN  
7. 19.47 3 s1 TRZCIŃSKA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02-07-06 Z/0088/16 U18 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 +0.5 -- LDK!  GIM  
8. 19.57 4 s1 SKIBNIEWSKA Patrycja CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02-12-12 U18 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 +0.5 --  ZKN   GIM  
9. 19.60 1 s3 KUBICKA Julia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 02-12-09 Z/0055/16 U18 WN Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -0.5 -- LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
10. 19.65 4 s1 BARTOLEWSKA Julia CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 01-04-19 Z/3020/16 U18 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -1.0 -- LDK!  ZKN  
11. 19.74 2 s1 CZARNECKA Aleksandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 02-06-26 Z/0154/16 U18 WN Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 +2.0 --  ZKN  
12. 19.84 4 s1 BELOWSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 02-05-19 Z/0080/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.2 --
13. 19.87 5 s1 CIURKOT Noemi CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02-02-06 Z/0071/15 U18 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 +0.5 -- LDK!  GIM  
14. 19.88 1 s2 KITEWSKA Wioleta KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 02-03-02 Z/0056/16 U18 WN Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 +1.5 --  ZKN   GIM  
15. 19.90 2 s2 BARASZKIEWICZ Julia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 02-04-10 Z/3089/16 U18 WN Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 +1.5 -- LDK!
16. 19.96 3 s2 BURLIGA Zuzanna UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-04-07 Z/0061/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.8 -- LDK!  GIM  
17. 20.03 2 s2 PIECZYŃSKA Monika UKS Czapla Białe Błota 02-03-11 Z/2402/16 U18 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 +1.8 --  GIM  
18. 20.47 5 s1 STEĆ Patrycja UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 01-03-22 Z/5797/15 U18 WN Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 +2.0 --  ZKN  
19. 20.78 6 s1 BUDNICKA Zuzanna PTT Delta Płock 02-01-17 Z/1527/16 U18 MZ Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 +0.5 --  ZKN  
20. 20.83 2 s2 ZAGAJSKA Julia MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 02-01-29 Z/1403/16 U18 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -2.6 --
21. 20.92 5 s2 RĘBOWSKA Emilia KS Lekka Ruszkowo (UKS MOSiR Działdowo) 01-11-14 Z/4684/18 U18 WN Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 +1.8 --
22. 21.44 6 s1 KUBAN Anna MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 02-03-19 Z/1399/16 U18 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -3.1 --
23. 21.61 3 s2 STANISZEWSKA Anna MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 02-07-15 Z/1396/16 U18 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -2.6 --
24. 22.19 5 s1 WRÓBEL Klaudia UKS Trójka Mikołów 01-04-21 Z/2111/18 U18 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.4 -- LDK!
25. 22.74 5 s2 KULA Aniela MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 02-08-12 Z/1402/16 U18 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -2.6 --
200 K
1. 23.95 6 SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia OKS Skra Warszawa 01-04-20 Z/3958/15 U18 MZ Buenos Aires (ARG) (M) 2018-10-16 +1.9 M LDK!  KN  
2. 24.34 1 s2 GACKA Kinga BKS Bydgoszcz 01-10-25 Z/5030/15 U18 KP Kutno (M) 2018-06-15 +1.8 I  KN  
3. 24.59 2 s1 POLAK Julia TL ROW Rybnik 01-05-09 Z/3464/15 U18 SL Białogard (1) 2018-07-14 0.0 I LDK!
4. 24.64 1 s1 ROMASZKO Monika KS Agros Zamość 02-04-13 Z/5236/15 U18 LU Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 +1.6 I LDK!  ZKN  
5. 24.76 1 s1 DĄBEK Emilia KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 01-11-27 Z/5252/15 U18 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +1.4 I LDK!  ZKN  
6. 24.82 1 s1 JÓŹWIACZUK Katarzyna OKS Skra Warszawa 01-05-16 Z/3955/15 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-27 +1.5 I LDK!  KN  
7. 24.85 3 RZESZEWSKA Olga ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 02-01-03 Z/0630/17 U18 LB Chorzów (M) 2018-07-29 0.0 I  ZKN  
8. 24.87 2 s1 STRUZIK Alicja LKS Stal Mielec 01-06-09 Z/2047/16 U18 PK Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.1 I  ZKN  
9. 25.05 3 e2 MAŁKOWSKA Dominika MUKL Brodnica 02-03-07 Z/0674/16 U18 KP Chorzów (M) 2018-07-28 +0.2 II LDK!
10. 25.08 2 s1 ZIEBURA Martyna UKS Czwórka Żory 01-01-25 Z/0004/15 U18 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-05-12 +0.3 II  KN  
11. 25.13 2 e1 SKRZYPNIK Kamila MKL Toruń 01-08-13 Z/1575/16 U18 KP Chorzów (M) 2018-07-28 +0.1 II
12. 25.13 3 e1 FARASIEWICZ Monika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02-01-20 Z/5826/15 U18 PM Chorzów (M) 2018-07-28 +0.1 II  ZKN  
13. 25.27 1 s5 STRZELEWICZ Zuzanna LKS Vectra Włocławek 02-03-21 Z/0024/15 U18 KP Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 +0.1 II LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
14. 25.30 2 s1 STEFAŃSKA Iga UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 01-04-28 Z/2227/15 U18 LD Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 +1.6 II
15. 25.30 2 f2 LIS Klaudia MKL Toruń 02-04-08 Z/1806/16 U18 KP Chorzów (M) 2018-07-29 +0.8 II LDK!  ZKN  
16. 25.36 1 s3 SZEWCZYK Julia BKS Bydgoszcz 02-05-29 Z/5101/15 U18 KP Kutno (M) 2018-06-15 +1.0 II  ZKN  
17. 25.40 3 s1 ZWOLIŃSKA Judyta KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 02-08-30 Z/3127/16 U18 PK Lublin (1) 2018-06-16 +0.4 II  ZKN  
18. 25.42 5 s1 DROZD Wiktoria AZS UMCS Lublin 01-09-20 Z/6101/15 U18 LU Lublin (1) 2018-05-20 +0.2 II LDK!  KN  
19. 25.44 3 e3 NOWAKOWSKA Marcelina AKL Ursynów Warszawa 02-07-20 Z/2149/16 U18 MZ Chorzów (M) 2018-07-28 -0.2 II  ZKN  
20. 25.46 3 s1 GADOMSKA Julia MKS Pogoń Siedlce 01-01-14 Z/2074/15 U18 MZ Białystok (1) 2018-05-03 -1.1 II  ZKN  
21. 25.50 4 e3 FORMELLA Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 01-10-27 Z/3543/18 U18 PM Chorzów (M) 2018-07-28 -0.2 II LDK!
22. 25.56 1 s2 KĘDZIA Kamila MUKS Kadet Rawicz 01-02-12 Z/4625/15 U18 WP Poznań (1) 2018-07-21 +1.8 II  ZKN  
23. 25.56 1 s4 SKOWROŃSKA Zuzanna MKS Baszta Szamotuły 02-05-20 Z/2687/16 U18 WP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 +1.8 II
24. 25.57 4 f2 MICHALAK Antonia KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 01-02-15 Z/1555/16 U18 SL Chorzów (M) 2018-07-29 +0.8 II
25. 25.62 3 s3 IWANEK Iga AZS UMCS Lublin 01-09-20 Z/0343/16 U18 LU Siedlce (1) 2018-06-09 -0.5 II
26. 25.65 2 s7 LEGIERSKA Zuzanna MUKS SZS Cieszyn 01-10-09 Z/4618/15 U18 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-07-21 +1.3 II  ZKN  
27. 25.69 4 s1 KIEŁKOWSKA Emilia MKS Iskra Pszczyna 01-05-04 Z/4607/15 U18 SL Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 +0.6 II  ZKN  
28. 25.69 2 s1 PAWŁOWSKA Maja KL Bałtyk Koszalin 02-06-12 Z/2823/16 U18 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-16 +0.6 II  ZKN  
29. 25.70 1 s10 HOROWSKA Nikola WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 01-01-03 Z/3097/15 U18 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-17 +1.0 II  ZKN  
30. 25.71 1 s1 KOSIKOWSKA Paulina AZS-AWF Gorzów 01-03-07 Z/0631/15 U18 LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-19 -0.2 II  ZKN  
31. 25.74 6 e2 RUDNIK Anita UKS Młodzik Warszawa 02-03-11 Z/3425/17 U18 MZ Chorzów (M) 2018-07-28 +0.2 II LDK!  ZKN  
32. 25.75 2 s1 MRUGALSKA Nikola MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 02-02-16 Z/0922/16 U18 WP Piła (1) 2018-05-26 +1.3 II LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
33. 25.78 3 s1 ŁOŚ Lucyna KL Iskra Białogard 01-05-02 Z/5288/15 U18 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-16 +0.6 II  ZKN  
34. 25.78 4 s2 RUTKOWSKA Wiktoria LUKS Orneta 01-01-23 Z/5768/15 U18 WN Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 +1.7 II
35. 25.80 2 s10 MAJEWSKA Marika LUKS Orkan Września 02-05-05 Z/2685/16 U18 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-17 +1.0 II LDK!  ZKN  
36. 25.82 2 s4 ZIEMBICKA Julia MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 01-06-21 Z/2577/15 U18 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +1.4 II  ZKN  
37. 25.88 1 s1 BARTOLEWSKA Julia CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 01-04-19 Z/3020/16 U18 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-06-02 -0.3 II LDK!  ZKN  
38. 25.89 4 s1 GĄSIOR Adriana MLKS Echo Twardogóra 01-10-20 Z/3488/15 U18 DS Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 +1.6 II LDK!  ZKN  
39. 25.91 6 e1 WRUSZAK Aleksandra ZLKL Zielona Góra 02-01-31 Z/4780/17 U18 LB Chorzów (M) 2018-07-28 +0.1 II  ZKN  
40. 25.94 2 s3 OSTROWSKA Alicja AZS Łódź 01-07-27 Z/2049/15 U18 LD Kutno (M) 2018-06-15 +1.0 II LDK!  ZKN  
41. 25.96 2 s2 GAJEWSKA Karolina MKS Unia Hrubieszów 01-02-14 Z/0576/15 U18 LU Lublin (1) 2018-06-16 +0.2 II  ZKN  
42. 26.01 3 s3 ORSZAGH Natalia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02-11-28 Z/0163/16 U18 KP Kutno (M) 2018-06-15 +1.0 II LDK!  GIM  
43. 26.03 1 s2 NAGIĘĆ Weronika TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-06-27 Z/0239/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 -0.3 II LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
44. 26.04 1 s2 KUBICKA Julia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 02-12-09 Z/0055/16 U18 WN Ostróda (M) 2018-09-22 +1.7 II LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
45. 26.05 1 w1 SŁOCKA Julia AZS-AWF Warszawa 01-02-18 Z/3990/15 U18 MZ Suwałki (M) 2018-06-01 +1.0 II  KN  
46. 26.07 1 s8 JANUS Julia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 01-10-21 Z/3706/15 U18 LD Łódź (M) 2018-05-20 -2.4 II  ZKN  
47. 26.11 2 s3 CEBULSKA Matylda LLKS Pomorze Stargard 01-01-06 Z/5332/15 U18 ZP Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 +1.0 II  ZKN  
48. 26.12 2 s2 MARCZEWSKA Ewa CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 01-09-29 Z/3211/16 U18 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-20 +1.9 II
49. 26.15 2 w1 DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria WLKS Wrocław 01-03-12 Z/2803/15 U18 DS Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 -0.1 II  ZKN  
50. 26.16 5 s2 KOWALSKA Julia KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 01-11-18 Z/0153/16 U18 PM Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 +1.7 II
200 K z wiatrem
1. 25.21 1 s1 LIS Klaudia MKL Toruń 02-04-08 U18 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-09-02 +3.3
2. 25.28 4 p2 WRUSZAK Aleksandra ZLKL Zielona Góra 02-01-31 U18 LB Gijón (ESP) (1) 2018-05-23 +3.5
3. 25.69 2 s1 KOSIKOWSKA Paulina AZS-AWF Gorzów 01-03-07 U18 LB Łódź (M) 2018-08-31 +2.1
4. 25.96 1 s1 NAGIĘĆ Weronika TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-06-27 U18 MA Gliwice (1) 2018-09-22 +2.1
5. 26.00 4 s1 KUBICKA Julia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 02-12-09 U18 WN Łódź (M) 2018-08-31 +2.1
300 K
1. 39.84 1 s1 RZESZEWSKA Olga ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 02-01-03 Z/0630/17 U18 LB Warszawa (1) 2018-06-16 --  ZKN  
2. 40.16 1 s1 GADOMSKA Julia MKS Pogoń Siedlce 01-01-14 Z/2074/15 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-07-20 --  ZKN  
3. 40.62 3 s7 GŁUCHOWSKA Kinga KS Agros Zamość 02-11-20 Z/0326/16 U18 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
4. 40.69 1 s1 ZIEBURA Martyna UKS Czwórka Żory 01-01-25 Z/0004/15 U18 SL Racibórz (1) 2018-09-15 --  KN  
5. 40.84 1 s1 SZEWCZYK Julia BKS Bydgoszcz 02-05-29 Z/5101/15 U18 KP Poznań (1) 2018-07-21 --  ZKN  
6. 40.96 1 s1 LEGIERSKA Zuzanna MUKS SZS Cieszyn 01-10-09 Z/4618/15 U18 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 --  ZKN  
7. 41.12 2 s1 MURASIEWICZ Maja MKS Polonia Warszawa 02-08-20 Z/5364/15 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-07-20 --  ZKN  
8. 41.21 2 s1 KOSIKOWSKA Paulina AZS-AWF Gorzów 01-03-07 Z/0631/15 U18 LB Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 --  ZKN  
9. 41.36 4 s7 DROZD Wiktoria AZS UMCS Lublin 01-09-20 Z/6101/15 U18 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!  KN  
10. 41.40 2 s1 WSOŁEK Aleksandra KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 01-09-15 Z/1746/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --  ZKN  
11. 41.41 2 s6 STĄSIK Anna AZS UMCS Lublin 02-08-02 Z/0354/16 U18 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
12. 41.45 1 s2 SALA Emilia UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-03-05 Z/1543/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
13. 41.53 1 s1 JANUS Julia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 01-10-21 Z/3706/15 U18 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (2) 2018-05-06 --  ZKN  
14. 41.57 1 s1 FORMELLA Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 01-10-27 Z/3543/18 U18 PM Sopot (1) 2018-08-29 -- LDK!
15. 41.59 2 s1 STÓJ Alicja SKLA Sopot 01-03-23 Z/1548/15 U18 PM Sopot (1) 2018-08-29 --  ZKN  
16. 41.69 1 s2 GŁÓWCZEWSKA Katarzyna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01-11-23 Z/1845/15 U18 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-09-16 --  ZKN  
17. 41.70 1 s2 KUBICKA Julia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 02-12-09 Z/0055/16 U18 WN Brodnica (1) 2018-09-14 -- LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
18. 41.79 5 s1 KĘDZIA Kamila MUKS Kadet Rawicz 01-02-12 Z/4625/15 U18 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --  ZKN  
19. 41.83 5 s7 IWANEK Iga AZS UMCS Lublin 01-09-20 Z/0343/16 U18 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 --
20. 41.84 4 s6 GAJEWSKA Karolina MKS Unia Hrubieszów 01-02-14 Z/0576/15 U18 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 --  ZKN  
21. 41.93 1 s1 LIS Klaudia MKL Toruń 02-04-08 Z/1806/16 U18 KP Brodnica (1) 2018-09-14 -- LDK!  ZKN  
22. 41.99 2 s1 MICHALAK Antonia KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 01-02-15 Z/1555/16 U18 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 --
23. 42.02 3 s1 NAGIĘĆ Weronika TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-06-27 Z/0239/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
24. 42.09 3 s1 OSTROWSKA Alicja AZS Łódź 01-07-27 Z/2049/15 U18 LD Sieradz (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!  ZKN  
25. 42.15 2 s11 KRZYŻEWSKA Wanessa KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 01-06-26 Z/1429/16 U18 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-06 --  ZKN  
26. 42.34 4 s1 MUC Julia MKS-MOSM Bytom 01-01-31 Z/2771/15 U18 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
27. 42.34 1 s1 ZAJĄC Magdalena KS AZS AWF Wrocław 02-05-15 Z/2474/18 U18 DS Leszno (1) 2018-08-25 --
28. 42.40 1 s3 WOJNOWSKA Natalia MUKL Brodnica 02-08-20 Z/3046/16 U18 KP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 --
29. 42.44 1 s3 MAJEWSKA Marika LUKS Orkan Września 02-05-05 Z/2685/16 U18 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 -- LDK!  ZKN  
30. 42.47 2 s1 SOBSTEL Sandra UKS Olimpia Zabrze 01-12-29 Z/0229/15 U18 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-05-12 --  ZKN  
31. 42.48 4 s1 WOŹNICKA Justyna BKL Bełchatów 02-04-20 Z/2039/16 U18 LD Sieradz (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!  ZKN  
32. 42.51 3 s7 KAŁMUK Marta UKS Czwórka Żory 01-09-28 Z/0007/15 U18 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-05-12 --
33. 42.52 4 s1 KACZMAREK Alicja ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 02-09-30 Z/0628/17 U18 LB Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
34. 42.63 1 s4 TARASEWICZ Julia KL Bałtyk Koszalin 01-02-17 Z/3119/15 U18 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-04-28 --
35. 42.63 2 s1 GĄSIOR Adriana MLKS Echo Twardogóra 01-10-20 Z/3488/15 U18 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-09-02 -- LDK!  ZKN  
36. 42.65 1 s2 MAREK Julia MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 01-06-18 Z/4405/15 U18 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 --  ZKN  
37. 42.65 2 s3 LOSY Aleksandra KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 01-01-08 Z/0794/16 U18 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
38. 42.67 1 s3 BARCZ Weronika AZS Łódź 02-10-28 Z/2583/16 U18 LD Sieradz (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
39. 42.68 3 s1 ZAPORA Blanka SKLA Sopot 01-11-02 Z/3200/17 U18 PM Sopot (1) 2018-08-29 --
40. 42.77 1 s2 BŁASZCZYK Nikola LKS OSiR Pleszew 02-10-05 Z/4219/18 U18 WP Leszno (1) 2018-08-25 --
41. 42.82 2 s1 KRAWCZYK Wiktoria MKS Jedynka Jarocin 02-10-23 Z/3912/17 U18 WP Poznań (1) 2018-07-21 --
42. 42.92 2 s8 RYBKA Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-01-12 Z/0389/16 U18 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
43. 42.96 2 s1 KLAMA Laura LUKS Podium Kup 02-01-07 Z/3452/16 U18 OP Opole (1) 2018-04-28 -- LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
44. 42.99 1 s4 KOWALSKA Julia KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 01-11-18 Z/0153/16 U18 PM Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 --
45. 43.02 1 s3 NYKAZA Natalia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-04-21 Z/0388/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!
46. 43.08 1 e1 GAJOS Aleksandra RLTL ZTE Radom 01-09-24 Z/4899/15 U18 MZ Kozienice (1) 2018-05-26 -- LDK!
47. 43.10 3 s8 BELOWSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 02-05-19 Z/0080/17 U18 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 --
48. 43.17 6 s1 KAPUSTKA Anna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-02-20 Z/0237/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
49. 43.26 3 s1 GAWEŁEK Marta UKS Czwórka Żory 01-01-14 Z/0008/15 U18 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-06-03 --
50. 43.28 3 s2 CZARNECKA Aleksandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 02-06-26 Z/0154/16 U18 WN Lidzbark Warmiński (1) 2018-05-05 --  ZKN  
400 K
1. 55.20 1 GACKA Kinga BKS Bydgoszcz 01-10-25 Z/5030/15 U18 KP Chorzów (M) 2018-07-28 I  KN  
2. 55.99 1 e1 GADOMSKA Julia MKS Pogoń Siedlce 01-01-14 Z/2074/15 U18 MZ Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 I  ZKN  
3. 56.00 2 FORC Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02-08-05 Z/0082/16 U18 KP Chorzów (M) 2018-07-28 I  ZKN  
4. 56.44 3 s1 STÓJ Alicja SKLA Sopot 01-03-23 Z/1548/15 U18 PM Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 I  ZKN  
5. 56.63 4 KOSIKOWSKA Paulina AZS-AWF Gorzów 01-03-07 Z/0631/15 U18 LB Chorzów (M) 2018-07-28 II  ZKN  
6. 56.65 1 s1 STRZELEWICZ Zuzanna LKS Vectra Włocławek 02-03-21 Z/0024/15 U18 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 II LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
7. 57.09 1 s1 JANUS Julia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 01-10-21 Z/3706/15 U18 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-13 II  ZKN  
8. 57.11 2 e1 IWANEK Iga AZS UMCS Lublin 01-09-20 Z/0343/16 U18 LU Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 II
9. 57.30 5 KRZYŻEWSKA Wanessa KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 01-06-26 Z/1429/16 U18 PK Chorzów (M) 2018-07-28 II  ZKN  
10. 57.45 3 e1 SZEWCZYK Julia BKS Bydgoszcz 02-05-29 Z/5101/15 U18 KP Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 II  ZKN  
11. 57.53 4 e1 ZAGAJSKA Julia MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 02-01-29 Z/1403/16 U18 SL Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 II
12. 57.58 2 s2 KACZMAREK Alicja ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 02-09-30 Z/0628/17 U18 LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-19 II LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
13. 57.58 2 s1 DROZD Wiktoria AZS UMCS Lublin 01-09-20 Z/6101/15 U18 LU Lublin (1) 2018-06-16 II LDK!  KN  
14. 57.62 1 f2 LEGIERSKA Zuzanna MUKS SZS Cieszyn 01-10-09 Z/4618/15 U18 SL Chorzów (M) 2018-07-28 II  ZKN  
15. 57.94 1 s4 ŁACHOWSKA Natalia MKS-MOSM Bytom 01-06-12 Z/2788/15 U18 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 II  KN  
16. 58.18 1 s1 CZAPKA Emilia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 01-04-12 Z/2937/15 U18 PK Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 II  ZKN  
17. 58.27 3 f2 KUBICKA Julia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 02-12-09 Z/0055/16 U18 WN Chorzów (M) 2018-07-28 II LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
18. 58.41 2 s3 CEBULSKA Matylda LLKS Pomorze Stargard 01-01-06 Z/5332/15 U18 ZP Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 II  ZKN  
19. 58.44 1 s1 KAPUSTKA Anna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-02-20 Z/0237/16 U18 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-07-21 II LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
20. 58.48 2 s1 SOWA Oliwia MLUKS Tarnów 01-01-16 Z/2094/15 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 II LDK!  ZKN  
21. 58.54 1 s1 GŁÓWCZEWSKA Katarzyna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01-11-23 Z/1845/15 U18 PM Białogard (1) 2018-09-01 II  ZKN  
22. 58.58 2 s1 PORĘBSKA Karolina MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 02-05-12 Z/1432/16 U18 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 II LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
23. 58.67 1 s6 SZCZEPANIAK Zuzanna LKS OSiR Pleszew 02-03-12 Z/0449/16 U18 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 II
24. 58.79 1 s1 ZIĘTKO Aleksandra MKS Agros Chełm 01-03-10 Z/0170/15 U18 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 II LDK!  ZKN  
25. 58.79 2 s1 ZIEBURA Martyna UKS Czwórka Żory 01-01-25 Z/0004/15 U18 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-09-22 II  KN  
26. 58.81 3 s1 WOJNOWSKA Natalia MUKL Brodnica 02-08-20 Z/3046/16 U18 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 II
27. 58.86 4 f2 WOŁOWICZ Wiktoria AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02-09-07 Z/3077/18 U18 PM Chorzów (M) 2018-07-28 II
28. 58.87 1 s1 WSOŁEK Aleksandra KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 01-09-15 Z/1746/16 U18 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 II  ZKN  
29. 59.05 6 s1 DĄBEK Emilia KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 01-11-27 Z/5252/15 U18 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-06-02 III LDK!  ZKN  
30. 59.10 3 s3 JASTRZĘBSKA Magdalena WLKS Nowe Iganie 01-07-13 Z/2072/15 U18 MZ Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 III LDK!  ZKN  
31. 59.11 5 e2 BARTOLEWSKA Julia CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 01-04-19 Z/3020/16 U18 SL Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 III LDK!  ZKN  
32. 59.16 2 s6 KĘDZIA Kamila MUKS Kadet Rawicz 01-02-12 Z/4625/15 U18 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 III  ZKN  
33. 59.17 1 s1 STĄSIK Anna AZS UMCS Lublin 02-08-02 Z/0354/16 U18 LU Puławy (1) 2018-06-30 III LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
34. 59.20 3 s1 SOBSTEL Sandra UKS Olimpia Zabrze 01-12-29 Z/0229/15 U18 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-06-23 III  ZKN  
35. 59.26 2 s1 JACHOREK Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 01-02-14 Z/6243/15 U18 PM Białogard (1) 2018-07-14 III LDK!  ZKN  
36. 59.28 5 e1 TARASEWICZ Julia KL Bałtyk Koszalin 01-02-17 Z/3119/15 U18 ZP Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 III
37. 59.30 1 s1 MURASIEWICZ Maja MKS Polonia Warszawa 02-08-20 Z/5364/15 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-09 III  ZKN  
38. 59.46 1 s5 GÓRNIAK Samanta MUKS SZS Cieszyn 02-02-23 Z/1288/16 U18 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 III
39. 59.48 1 s1 MANIECKA Julita KS Hanza Goleniów 02-08-15 Z/1272/15 U18 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-26 III  ZKN  
40. 59.54 3 s1 KRASZEWSKA Sandra KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 02-05-06 Z/0966/17 U18 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-06-02 III LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
41. 59.56 3 s1 SALA Emilia UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-03-05 Z/1543/16 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 III LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
42. 59.64 1 s3 PIETROŃ Monika ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 02-02-22 Z/2850/16 U18 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 III  ZKN  
43. 59.64 3 s1 FRĄCZEK Karolina UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 01-05-08 Z/0910/15 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 III  ZKN  
44. 59.65 1 s1 BŁASZCZYK Nikola LKS OSiR Pleszew 02-10-05 Z/4219/18 U18 WP Poznań (1) 2018-09-01 III
45. 59.75 1 s2 ZWOLIŃSKA Judyta KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 02-08-30 Z/3127/16 U18 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-06-02 III  ZKN  
46. 59.75 4 s1 WARMIŃSKA Klaudia TL ROW Rybnik 01-08-06 Z/3456/15 U18 SL Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 III LDK!
47. 59.76 3 s1 GAJEWSKA Karolina MKS Unia Hrubieszów 01-02-14 Z/0576/15 U18 LU Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 III  ZKN  
48. 59.81 7 s2 OWSIANIK Klaudia SKLA Sopot 01-06-25 Z/3426/16 U18 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-09 III
49. 59.91 5 s1 KSIĘŻOPOLSKA Julia WLKS Nowe Iganie 02-10-18 Z/3529/17 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-16 III LDK!  GIM  
50. 59.92 3 s1 CZARNECKA Aleksandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 02-06-26 Z/0154/16 U18 WN Warszawa (1) 2018-06-03 III  ZKN  
400 K pomiar ręczny
1. 57.3 r 1s1 MANIECKA Julita KS Hanza Goleniów 02-08-15 U18 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-05
2. 57.8 r 2s1 STĘŻALSKA Julia KS Hanza Goleniów 02-04-17 U18 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-05
500 K
1. 1:18.88 3 s1 KUBICKA Julia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 02-12-09 Z/0055/16 U18 WN Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -- LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
2. 1:24.41 6 s1 JEZIAK Wiktoria CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 02-03-18 Z/3210/16 U18 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -- LDK!  GIM  
3. 1:26.35 8 s1 RELUGA Weronika CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 01-02-19 Z/3139/17 U18 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --
600 K
1. 1:31.44 1 s1 SARNECKA Oliwia MKL Szczecin 01-12-20 Z/1567/15 U18 ZP Chojnice (1) 2018-07-21 --  ZKN  
2. 1:31.61 2 s1 STÓJ Alicja SKLA Sopot 01-03-23 Z/1548/15 U18 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-07-21 --  ZKN  
3. 1:36.31 2 s1 GŁÓWCZEWSKA Katarzyna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01-11-23 Z/1845/15 U18 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-08-18 --  ZKN  
4. 1:36.31 1 s1 MURASIEWICZ Maja MKS Polonia Warszawa 02-08-20 Z/5364/15 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-02 --  ZKN  
5. 1:37.03 3 s1 LEWNA Weronika LKS Fenix Słupsk 01-08-08 Z/2119/15 U18 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-08-18 --  ZKN  
6. 1:37.29 1 s1 GÓRNIAK Samanta MUKS SZS Cieszyn 02-02-23 Z/1288/16 U18 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 --
7. 1:37.30 2 s1 KAPUSTKA Anna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-02-20 Z/0237/16 U18 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
8. 1:37.32 2 s1 TYPER Michalina MKS-MOSM Bytom 01-08-06 Z/1317/16 U18 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 --  ZKN  
9. 1:38.14 4 s1 STĘŻALSKA Julia KS Hanza Goleniów 02-04-17 Z/1277/15 U18 ZP Chojnice (1) 2018-07-21 --
10. 1:38.56 1 s1 JASTRZĘBSKA Magdalena WLKS Nowe Iganie 01-07-13 Z/2072/15 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 -- LDK!  ZKN  
11. 1:38.58 1 s1 OSTROWSKA Dominika UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 01-03-08 Z/2768/16 U18 SK Kozienice (1) 2018-05-26 -- LDK!  ZKN  
12. 1:38.64 3 s1 STAŃCZAK Weronika UKS Jedynka Gostyń 01-08-19 Z/1456/15 U18 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --  ZKN  
13. 1:38.76 5 s1 FELSKOWSKA Natalia KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 02-07-31 Z/0641/16 U18 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-07-21 --  ZKN  
14. 1:39.14 1 s1 KRASZEWSKA Sandra KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 02-05-06 Z/0966/17 U18 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-04-28 -- LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
15. 1:39.34 1 s1 KSIĘŻOPOLSKA Julia WLKS Nowe Iganie 02-10-18 Z/3529/17 U18 MZ Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!  GIM  
16. 1:39.40 2 s1 BĄK Zuzanna OKS Start Otwock 02-02-08 Z/2743/16 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-02 --  ZKN  
17. 1:39.62 2 s1 PLECZYŃSKA Natalia SKLA Sopot 02-03-18 Z/2926/16 U18 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-09-16 -- LDK!  ZKN  
18. 1:40.11 1 s3 MIKOŁAJEWSKA Weronika GKS Żukowo 02-08-28 Z/3180/17 U18 PM Sopot (1) 2018-08-29 --
19. 1:40.16 1 s1 KOPEĆ Natalia MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 01-10-31 Z/1152/18 U18 WP Poznań (1) 2018-07-21 --
20. 1:40.23 1 s1 DOMURAT Wiktoria MLKS Ostróda 02-04-06 Z/0802/16 U18 WN Warszawa (1) 2018-07-20 --  ZKN  
21. 1:40.30 2 s1 KOPEĆ Julia MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 01-10-31 Z/1153/18 U18 WP Poznań (1) 2018-07-21 --
22. 1:40.83 2 s2 PĘTLICKA Julia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 02-01-02 Z/0060/16 U18 WN Lidzbark Warmiński (1) 2018-05-05 -- LDK!  ZKN  
23. 1:41.05 5 s1 RASIŃSKA Halina OŚ AZS Poznań 01-08-04 Z/0712/15 U18 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --  ZKN  
24. 1:41.54 3 s1 WARMIŃSKA Klaudia TL ROW Rybnik 01-08-06 Z/3456/15 U18 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -- LDK!
25. 1:41.58 5 s1 PELA Magdalena MLKS Baszta Bytów 01-01-12 Z/1200/15 U18 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-08-18 -- LDK!
26. 1:41.98 1 s2 PANCYLEJKO Ewelina AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 02-08-31 Z/2882/16 U18 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 -- LDK!  GIM  
27. 1:42.05 4 s2 DALIDOWICZ Maja MKS Truso Elbląg 02-07-29 Z/0422/16 U18 WN Lidzbark Warmiński (1) 2018-05-05 -- LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
28. 1:42.06 2 s1 ŁATAK Wiktoria KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 02-12-11 Z/3407/17 U18 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 --  ZKN  
29. 1:42.08 1 s2 FRIESKE Anna UKS Wiking Rychnowy 02-11-17 Z/3799/17 U18 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-08-18 --
30. 1:42.11 1 s1 BARTCZAK Julia UKS Olimpia Zabrze 01-08-19 Z/0225/15 U18 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-05-12 --  ZKN  
31. 1:42.56 4 s1 LEGIERSKA Zuzanna MUKS SZS Cieszyn 01-10-09 Z/4618/15 U18 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 --  ZKN  
32. 1:42.71 7 s1 CIEŚLICKA Weronika MKS Gniezno 02-09-20 Z/0856/16 U18 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
33. 1:42.72 8 s1 FRĄCKOWIAK Oliwia UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 01-02-06 Z/1639/15 U18 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 -- LDK!
34. 1:43.05 2 s1 SOBSTEL Sandra UKS Olimpia Zabrze 01-12-29 Z/0229/15 U18 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 --  ZKN  
35. 1:43.20 3 s3 DROSZKOWSKA Zuzanna LKS Zorza Gdynia 02-12-21 Z/3083/15 U18 PM Sopot (1) 2018-08-29 --
36. 1:43.25 5 s1 STROJECKA Monika UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 01-02-01 Z/5326/15 U18 SK Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!
37. 1:43.27 2 s1 KÖNIGSMAN Edyta MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski 02-02-24 Z/1175/15 U18 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-04-28 -- LDK!  GIM  
38. 1:43.28 3 s1 WERNER Anna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 01-10-07 Z/0432/15 U18 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2018-05-06 --
39. 1:43.69 4 s2 LOSY Aleksandra KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 01-01-08 Z/0794/16 U18 WP Leszno (1) 2018-08-25 --
40. 1:43.98 5 s1 OWSIANIK Klaudia SKLA Sopot 01-06-25 Z/3426/16 U18 PM Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 --
41. 1:44.22 5 s1 MYRCIK Martyna AZS-AWF Katowice 01-09-18 Z/2382/15 U18 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-05-12 --
42. 1:44.46 3 s1 SYDORCHUK Anna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02-03-13 Z/1425/16 U18 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --  ZKN  
43. 1:44.55 5 s1 TARNOWSKA Martyna MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 02-12-03 Z/0473/16 U18 OP Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -- LDK!  GIM  
44. 1:44.60 1 s1 ZATORSKA Natalia UKS Lisy Zgierz 02-03-10 Z/0573/16 U18 LD Sieradz (1) 2018-05-06 --
45. 1:44.69 1 s1 KĘPCZYŃSKA Monika RLTL ZTE Radom 02-02-23 Z/5651/18 U18 MZ Piaseczno (2) 2018-09-29 -- LDK!
46. 1:44.79 5 s2 NIESIOŁOWSKA Julia MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 01-11-16 Z/5234/18 U18 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-08-18 --
47. 1:44.96 1 s3 BUDNICKA Zuzanna PTT Delta Płock 02-01-17 Z/1527/16 U18 MZ Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 --  ZKN  
48. 1:45.00 1 s1 PRZYBYSZ Aleksandra UKS Varsovia Warszawa 01-07-13 Z/1363/18 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-30 --
49. 1:45.35 5 s2 LEMANOWICZ Maja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 01-12-01 Z/2102/15 U18 WN Lidzbark Warmiński (1) 2018-05-05 --  ZKN  
50. 1:45.79 3 s1 WALIŁKO Kamila KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 02-05-08 Z/1427/16 U18 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-09-12 --  ZKN  
800 K
1. 2:06.74 1 s1 ŁACHOWSKA Natalia MKS-MOSM Bytom 01-06-12 Z/2788/15 U18 SL Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 I  KN  
2. 2:07.29 3 s1 STÓJ Alicja SKLA Sopot 01-03-23 Z/1548/15 U18 PM Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 I  ZKN  
3. 2:08.92 1 SARNECKA Oliwia MKL Szczecin 01-12-20 Z/1567/15 U18 ZP Chorzów (M) 2018-07-29 I  ZKN  
4. 2:11.18 1 s1 KAZIMIERSKA Klaudia LKS Vectra Włocławek 01-09-03 Z/2008/15 U18 KP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 II LDK!  ZKN  
5. 2:11.42 4 SOWA Oliwia MLUKS Tarnów 01-01-16 Z/2094/15 U18 MA Chorzów (M) 2018-07-29 II LDK!  ZKN  
6. 2:11.54 3 s1 MANIECKA Julita KS Hanza Goleniów 02-08-15 Z/1272/15 U18 ZP Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 II  ZKN  
7. 2:12.76 4 s1 FRĄCZEK Karolina UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 01-05-08 Z/0910/15 U18 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 II  ZKN  
8. 2:12.97 5 CZAPKA Emilia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 01-04-12 Z/2937/15 U18 PK Chorzów (M) 2018-07-29 II  ZKN  
9. 2:13.12 5 s1 LEWNA Weronika LKS Fenix Słupsk 01-08-08 Z/2119/15 U18 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 II  ZKN  
10. 2:13.29 6 KAPUSTKA Anna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-02-20 Z/0237/16 U18 MA Chorzów (M) 2018-07-29 II LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
11. 2:13.52 4 s1 PORĘBSKA Karolina MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 02-05-12 Z/1432/16 U18 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 II LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
12. 2:13.97 7 GÓRNIAK Samanta MUKS SZS Cieszyn 02-02-23 Z/1288/16 U18 SL Chorzów (M) 2018-07-29 II
13. 2:14.67 2 s1 STAŃCZAK Weronika UKS Jedynka Gostyń 01-08-19 Z/1456/15 U18 WP Żerków (1) 2018-05-12 II  ZKN  
14. 2:14.86 1 s2 STĘŻALSKA Julia KS Hanza Goleniów 02-04-17 Z/1277/15 U18 ZP Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 II
15. 2:15.42 1 f2 KOPEĆ Natalia MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 01-10-31 Z/1152/18 U18 WP Chorzów (M) 2018-07-29 II
16. 2:15.47 2 s2 PARADOWSKA Oliwia SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 01-07-20 Z/2079/15 U18 MZ Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 II LDK!  ZKN  
17. 2:15.80 4 e2 KONIECZNA Wiktoria BKL Bełchatów 01-09-05 Z/4813/15 U18 LD Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 II LDK!  ZKN  
18. 2:15.88 2 f2 KRASZEWSKA Sandra KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 02-05-06 Z/0966/17 U18 DS Chorzów (M) 2018-07-29 II LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
19. 2:15.94 3 s1 ENGELMANN Weronika MKS-MOSM Bytom 01-06-08 Z/2896/15 U18 SL Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 II  ZKN  
20. 2:15.96 5 e2 JASTRZĘBSKA Magdalena WLKS Nowe Iganie 01-07-13 Z/2072/15 U18 MZ Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 II LDK!  ZKN  
21. 2:15.98 3 s2 TYPER Michalina MKS-MOSM Bytom 01-08-06 Z/1317/16 U18 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-27 II  ZKN  
22. 2:16.11 7 s1 GŁÓWCZEWSKA Katarzyna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01-11-23 Z/1845/15 U18 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 II  ZKN  
23. 2:16.35 3 f2 BĄK Zuzanna OKS Start Otwock 02-02-08 Z/2743/16 U18 MZ Chorzów (M) 2018-07-29 II  ZKN  
24. 2:16.81 8 s1 BREZA Olimpia KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 02-02-14 Z/0096/17 U18 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 II
25. 2:17.12 1 s1 PIETROŃ Monika ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 02-02-22 Z/2850/16 U18 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-09 II  ZKN  
26. 2:17.47 4 s1 PĘTLICKA Julia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 02-01-02 Z/0060/16 U18 WN Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 II LDK!  ZKN  
27. 2:17.47 4 s2 FELSKOWSKA Natalia KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 02-07-31 Z/0641/16 U18 PM Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 II  ZKN  
28. 2:17.53 1 s1 SERAFIN Katarzyna MLUKS Tarnów 02-09-09 Z/0063/16 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 III LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
29. 2:17.72 1 s3 CIOŁAK Magdalena MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 01-05-05 Z/0729/16 U18 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-26 III  KN  
30. 2:17.72 3 s1 DOMURAT Wiktoria MLKS Ostróda 02-04-06 Z/0802/16 U18 WN Warszawa (1) 2018-06-24 III  ZKN  
31. 2:17.90 1 s2 BUTLER Katarzyna OKLA Ostrołęka 01-01-17 Z/1755/15 U18 MZ Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 III LDK!  ZKN  
32. 2:17.97 7 s1 KRASOWSKA Kamila MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 01-07-15 Z/2390/15 U18 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 III LDK!  ZKN  
33. 2:18.24 5 s1 STRZELEWICZ Zuzanna LKS Vectra Włocławek 02-03-21 Z/0024/15 U18 KP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 III LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
34. 2:18.35 3 s1 KOPEĆ Julia MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 01-10-31 Z/1153/18 U18 WP Żerków (1) 2018-05-12 III
35. 2:18.35 1 s1 OSTROWSKA Dominika UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 01-03-08 Z/2768/16 U18 SK Kielce (1) 2018-05-19 III LDK!  ZKN  
36. 2:18.54 6 s1 KORALEWSKA Julia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02-02-17 Z/3014/16 U18 KP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 III  ZKN  
37. 2:18.68 2 s1 SZYMKIEWICZ Julia SSR Olimp Strawczyn 01-08-02 Z/1753/15 U18 SK Kielce (1) 2018-05-19 III  ZKN  
38. 2:18.72 3 s1 DZIAŁOSZEWSKA Maja ZLKL Zielona Góra 01-09-05 Z/3912/15 U18 LB Leszno (1) 2018-05-26 III
39. 2:18.77 11 s1 KSIĘŻOPOLSKA Julia WLKS Nowe Iganie 02-10-18 Z/3529/17 U18 MZ Warszawa (M) 2018-07-14 III LDK!  GIM  
40. 2:18.86 5 s2 WARMIŃSKA Klaudia TL ROW Rybnik 01-08-06 Z/3456/15 U18 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-27 III LDK!
41. 2:18.97 1 s1 LATAŃSKA Zuzanna MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 01-08-04 Z/1980/15 U18 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-09-02 III LDK!  ZKN  
42. 2:19.77 3 s2 FRĄCKOWIAK Oliwia UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 01-02-06 Z/1639/15 U18 WP Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 III LDK!
43. 2:20.11 2 s1 SŁAWIŃSKA Paulina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02-12-21 Z/0113/16 U18 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-09 III
44. 2:20.14 2 s1 PISKOREK Aleksandra MKS MOS Wrocław 01-11-25 Z/3398/15 U18 DS Jelenia Góra (1) 2018-05-27 III  ZKN  
45. 2:20.22 3 s1 BIELAK Weronika UKS Sokół Żmigród 02-08-14 Z/0398/17 U18 DS Jelenia Góra (1) 2018-05-27 III
46. 2:20.48 3 s2 KLĘSK Patrycja ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 02-07-03 Z/1252/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 III LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
47. 2:20.56 3 s2 KUPC Paulina LKS Omega Kleszczów 02-04-27 Z/0638/16 U18 LD Łódź (M) 2018-08-31 III
48. 2:21.32 1 KONDRACKA Gabriela UKS Technik Augustów 01-03-08 Z/0519/16 U18 PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-27 III LDK!
49. 2:21.69 5 s1 RASIŃSKA Halina OŚ AZS Poznań 01-08-04 Z/0712/15 U18 WP Żerków (1) 2018-05-12 III  ZKN  
50. 2:21.80 2 s1 WAWRZYNIAK Oliwia KS Energetyk Poznań 02-07-15 Z/0256/16 U18 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-06 III  ZKN  
1000 K
1. 2:15.45 8 GAŁA Aleksandra TS AKS Chorzów 01-08-19 Z/1807/15 U18 SL Zlín (CZE) (2) 2018-08-18 --
2. 2:50.53 1 s1 STÓJ Alicja SKLA Sopot 01-03-23 Z/1548/15 U18 PM Białogard (1) 2018-07-14 --  ZKN  
3. 2:50.74 2 s1 SARNECKA Oliwia MKL Szczecin 01-12-20 Z/1567/15 U18 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-07-14 --  ZKN  
4. 2:53.92 3 s1 GŁÓWCZEWSKA Katarzyna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01-11-23 Z/1845/15 U18 PM Białogard (1) 2018-07-14 --  ZKN  
5. 2:54.13 1 s1 BREZA Olimpia KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 02-02-14 Z/0096/17 U18 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-09-16 --
6. 2:54.13 2 s1 MANIECKA Julita KS Hanza Goleniów 02-08-15 Z/1272/15 U18 ZP Słupsk (1) 2018-09-16 --  ZKN  
7. 2:54.58 4 s1 LEWNA Weronika LKS Fenix Słupsk 01-08-08 Z/2119/15 U18 PM Białogard (1) 2018-07-14 --  ZKN  
8. 2:57.10 1 s1 DOMURAT Wiktoria MLKS Ostróda 02-04-06 Z/0802/16 U18 WN Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --  ZKN  
9. 2:57.67 1 s1 CIOŁAK Magdalena MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 01-05-05 Z/0729/16 U18 LD Sieradz (1) 2018-05-06 --  KN  
10. 2:57.77 1 s1 BUTLER Katarzyna OKLA Ostrołęka 01-01-17 Z/1755/15 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-07-20 -- LDK!  ZKN  
11. 2:58.66 6 s1 MIKSZUTA Emilia SKLA Sopot 01-08-01 Z/1549/15 U18 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-07-21 --  ZKN  
12. 2:58.71 7 s1 LATAŃSKA Zuzanna MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 01-08-04 Z/1980/15 U18 KP Chojnice (1) 2018-07-21 -- LDK!  ZKN  
13. 2:59.36 1 s1 STYŚ Aleksandra MKS Jedynka Jarocin 01-06-20 Z/1355/15 U18 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-20 --  ZKN  
14. 2:59.36 1 s1 GÓRNIAK Samanta MUKS SZS Cieszyn 02-02-23 Z/1288/16 U18 SL Racibórz (1) 2018-09-15 --
15. 2:59.45 1 s1 SZYMKIEWICZ Julia SSR Olimp Strawczyn 01-08-02 Z/1753/15 U18 SK Kielce (1) 2018-04-28 --  ZKN  
16. 3:01.09 2 s1 LUBOWSKA Agnieszka KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 02-10-12 Z/3180/16 U18 SL Racibórz (1) 2018-09-15 --  ZKN  
17. 3:01.17 5 s1 TYPER Michalina MKS-MOSM Bytom 01-08-06 Z/1317/16 U18 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --  ZKN  
18. 3:01.39 2 s1 KRASOWSKA Kamila MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 01-07-15 Z/2390/15 U18 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -- LDK!  ZKN  
19. 3:02.03 2 s1 PĘTLICKA Julia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 02-01-02 Z/0060/16 U18 WN Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -- LDK!  ZKN  
20. 3:02.88 6 s1 PORĘBSKA Karolina MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 02-05-12 Z/1432/16 U18 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -- LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
21. 3:02.95 2 s1 WAWRZYNIAK Oliwia KS Energetyk Poznań 02-07-15 Z/0256/16 U18 WP Poznań (1) 2018-07-21 --  ZKN  
22. 3:03.00 2 s1 PARADOWSKA Oliwia SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 01-07-20 Z/2079/15 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-07-20 -- LDK!  ZKN  
23. 3:03.91 7 s1 ŁACHOWSKA Natalia MKS-MOSM Bytom 01-06-12 Z/2788/15 U18 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --  KN  
24. 3:04.50 3 s1 BARTCZAK Julia UKS Olimpia Zabrze 01-08-19 Z/0225/15 U18 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 --  ZKN  
25. 3:04.62 3 s1 STAŃCZAK Weronika UKS Jedynka Gostyń 01-08-19 Z/1456/15 U18 WP Poznań (1) 2018-07-21 --  ZKN  
26. 3:04.74 1 s1 PISKOREK Aleksandra MKS MOS Wrocław 01-11-25 Z/3398/15 U18 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-09-02 --  ZKN  
27. 3:04.88 2 s1 PAWEŁCZYK Julia MKS Jedynka Jarocin 02-03-26 Z/2910/16 U18 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-20 --
28. 3:04.97 3 s1 BUDNICKA Zuzanna PTT Delta Płock 02-01-17 Z/1527/16 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-07-20 --  ZKN  
29. 3:05.0 r 3 s1 MAJEWSKA Aleksandra KL Bałtyk Koszalin 01-07-01 Z/5261/15 U18 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-05 -- LDK!
30. 3:05.02 8 s1 SERAFIN Katarzyna MLUKS Tarnów 02-09-09 Z/0063/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
31. 3:06.16 6 s1 WĘGRZYN Monika UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 02-12-25 Z/1364/16 U18 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 --  ZKN  
32. 3:06.40 3 s1 WARMIŃSKA Klaudia TL ROW Rybnik 01-08-06 Z/3456/15 U18 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 -- LDK!
33. 3:06.98 5 s1 WYROŚLAK Martyna KS Gwardia Piła 02-09-05 Z/3659/16 U18 WP Poznań (1) 2018-07-21 -- LDK!
34. 3:07.34 4 s1 BĄK Zuzanna OKS Start Otwock 02-02-08 Z/2743/16 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-07-20 --  ZKN  
35. 3:07.36 2 s2 WALISIEWICZ Magdalena GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 02-04-14 Z/1031/15 U18 KP Chojnice (1) 2018-07-21 -- LDK!  GIM  
36. 3:07.40 2 s1 BIELAK Natalia KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 02-05-10 Z/0442/16 U18 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-09-02 -- LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
37. 3:08.20 4 s1 DALIDOWICZ Maja MKS Truso Elbląg 02-07-29 Z/0422/16 U18 WN Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -- LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
38. 3:08.93 3 s1 DOMINIK Aleksandra UKS Jedynka Reda 02-10-06 Z/5526/15 U18 PM Sopot (1) 2018-08-29 -- LDK!
39. 3:09.32 7 s1 STOPYRA Natalia TS AKS Chorzów 01-07-08 Z/1809/15 U18 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 --  ZKN  
40. 3:09.39 5 s1