50 K
60 K
1. 7.93 1 fB GUT Oliwia KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 05-03-26 Z/3649/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -0.4 -- LDK!
2. 8.31 1 STAŚKIEWICZ Natalia UKB Szubin 05-02-01 Z/3903/16 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 -- LDK!
3. 8.36 1 e1 KOWALSKA Wiktoria LUKS Start Nakło 05-01-01 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 --
4. 8.38 3 s4 NAWROT Paulina MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 06-11-07 Z/0918/18 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.1 --
5. 8.42 1 CIUPAK Magdalena SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 05-05-22 Z/3918/17 U14 DS Żary (1) 2018-06-02 0.0 -- LDK!
6. 8.43 2 fB GRONOWSKA Amelia UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 05-04-03 Z/4155/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -0.4 -- LDK!
7. 8.46 2 DOKSA Maja MKL Toruń 05-04-03 Z/2304/18 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 -- LDK!
8. 8.51 1 s1 CYRULIŃSKA Oliwia CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 05-03-03 Z/3419/18 U14 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -1.4 -- LDK!
9. 8.55 1 s1 BĄBEL Karolina AZS-AWF Katowice 05-11-14 Z/0814/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.2 -- LDK!
10. 8.58 1 s5 SRAGA Zuzanna KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-02-11 Z/4309/17 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.2 -- LDK!
11. 8.58 1 s7 ŚLUSARCZYK Julia UKS Czwórka Żory 05-01-26 Z/1387/18 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.7 --
12. 8.65 3 PUDLEWSKA Kornelia MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 05-05-29 Z/0131/18 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 -- LDK!
13. 8.70 1 e1 PIOŚ Emilia MLKS Agros Żary 05-05-07 Z/4683/17 U14 LB Żary (1) 2018-06-02 0.0 -- LDK!
14. 8.74 2 s3 BEYER Julia TS AKS Chorzów 05-09-19 Z/3024/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.1 --
15. 8.74 1 s1 YOUSSEF Hanna TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 06-06-10 Z/3645/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 -2.3 -- LDK!
16. 8.76 2 e3 ŁAKOMSKA Olga MKL Toruń 05-10-05 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 --
17. 8.78 2 e1 MOSKWA Weronika UKS Czapla Białe Błota 05-01-01 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 --
18. 8.81 3 e3 KRAWCZYK Maja MKL Toruń 06-08-13 Z/2924/16 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 -- LDK!
19. 8.83 3 fB BALAWAJDER Wiktoria LKS Stal Mielec 05-11-11 Z/4747/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -0.4 -- LDK!
20. 8.83 1 s9 BRZOZOWSKA Zuzanna MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 05-10-01 Z/3957/18 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -1.4 -- LDK!
21. 8.85 1 s8 WASZTYL Anastazja ULKS Bielgim Bielany 05-03-27 Z/3328/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.3 --
22. 8.86 1 s6 TRYFANÓW Wiktoria KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-08 Z/3887/16 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.4 -- LDK!
23. 8.90 2 s7 WICHEREK-DROST Wiktoria MKS-MOS Katowice 05-02-03 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.7 --
24. 8.92 3 s1 SŁOMSKA Magdalena UKS Trójka Mikołów 06-03-03 Z/2315/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.2 -- LDK!
25. 8.92 3 s7 PRZEWIEŹLIK Julia MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 06-08-23 Z/0919/18 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.7 --
26. 8.93 4 fB WOJTASZEK Maria LKS Stal Mielec 05-01-12 Z/4436/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -0.4 -- LDK!
27. 8.93 2 s8 POPIOŁEK Julia KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 05-06-25 Z/2638/18 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.3 --
28. 8.94 3 s8 SŁOMIŃSKA Wiktoria SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 05-07-20 Z/1999/18 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.3 --
29. 8.94 2 s9 GREGULEC Luiza UKS-MOS Opole 05-10-19 Z/2735/18 U14 OP Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -1.4 --
30. 8.95 1 e7 SZYMCZYSZYN Milena UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 06-04-26 Z/0325/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 +0.6 -- LDK!
31. 8.96 1 s4 SADOWSKA Weronika UKL Ósemka Police 06-10-20 Z/1448/18 U14 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-10 0.0 -- LDK!
32. 8.97 6 fB KRAMEK Adrianna KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 05-01-01 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -0.4 --
33. 8.99 4 e3 URBAŃSKA Martyna UKS Cyprianka 05-11-02 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 -- LDK!
34. 8.99 3 e6 JAROSZ Amelia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 05-01-19 Z/4613/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -0.3 -- LDK!
35. 8.99 2 e7 STRZELEC Małgorzata KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 06-03-09 Z/3652/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 +0.6 -- LDK!
36. 9.00 3 s2 FRANIEL Agata TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 05-03-18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 +0.2 -- LDK!
37. 9.00 3 e2 MAURA Sławeta BKS Bydgoszcz 05-02-28 Z/6465/15 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 --
38. 9.02 5 e3 SŁUPSKA Otylia LKS Vectra Włocławek 06-01-13 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 -- LDK!
39. 9.07 4 BIEGAŃSKA Oliwia MLKS Agros Żary 06-01-01 U14 LB Żary (1) 2018-06-02 0.0 --
40. 9.10 5 s4 DORULOK Kinga MUKS SZS Cieszyn 05-03-03 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.1 --
41. 9.11 5 JAROSZ Nicola MLKS Agros Żary 06-01-01 U14 LB Żary (1) 2018-06-02 0.0 -- LDK!
42. 9.11 1 e9 RASZKA Liwia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 05-06-12 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -0.8 -- LDK!
43. 9.12 6 ŁUCKIEWICZ Wiktoria MLKS Agros Żary 05-02-11 Z/4693/17 U14 LB Żary (1) 2018-06-02 0.0 -- LDK!
44. 9.13 1 s2 KALINOWSKA Agata CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 05-01-01 U14 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -0.6 --
45. 9.16 2 s2 CZERWIŃSKA Julia MKS Iskra Pszczyna 05-03-09 Z/2844/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.9 -- LDK!
46. 9.16 4 e2 STRZELEWICZ Nikola LUKS Start Nakło 05-02-28 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 -- LDK!
47. 9.17 3 s3 IDZIŃSKA Maja TS AKS Chorzów 05-09-16 Z/3030/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.1 --
48. 9.17 2 s2 ŚPIEWAK Magdalena CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 05-01-01 U14 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -0.6 --
49. 9.17 2 s5 MARCHLEWSKA Patrycja UKL Ósemka Police 05-05-23 Z/2634/18 U14 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-10 0.0 -- LDK!
50. 9.19 2 s4 BUDNER Julia UKL Ósemka Police 06-02-15 Z/1436/18 U14 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-10 0.0 -- LDK!
100 K
1. 12.54 1 e1 GUT Oliwia KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 05-03-26 Z/3649/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 +1.7 II LDK!
2. 12.81 1 s2 MAKUŁA Adrianna KKL Kielce 05-06-08 Z/0155/17 U14 SK Lublin (1) 2018-06-23 -0.4 III LDK!
3. 12.88 1 e4 ADAMCZYK Julia RLTL ZTE Radom 05-07-28 Z/1104/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 +1.0 III LDK!
4. 12.91 3 s1 ZIMOLĄG Oliwia MKS-MOSM Bytom 05-03-07 Z/0457/18 U14 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.5 III LDK!
5. 12.95 1 s4 SEŃ Martyna KS Agros Zamość 05-01-01 U14 LU Zamość (1) 2018-06-10 +0.6 III LDK!
6. 13.17 1 s6 KANICKA Inga KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 05-01-14 Z/1058/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 -0.5 III LDK!
7. 13.24 2 KUSZCZAK Julia UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 05-03-17 Z/0318/18 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 0.0 IV LDK!
8. 13.45 5 s2 BĄBEL Karolina AZS-AWF Katowice 05-11-14 Z/0814/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 +0.3 IV LDK!
9. 13.45 1 e8 CIESIELSKA Paulina PLKS Gwda Piła 05-05-09 Z/3347/17 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 -1.5 IV LDK!
10. 13.47 3 PUZIO Agata MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 05-03-01 Z/0608/18 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 0.0 IV LDK!
11. 13.48 1 s7 SRAGA Zuzanna KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-02-11 Z/4309/17 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.1 IV LDK!
12. 13.49 1 s2 CYRULIŃSKA Oliwia CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 05-03-03 Z/3419/18 U14 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -1.0 IV LDK!
13. 13.49 2 e1 DOMAŃSKA Zofia UKS Przełaj Żerków 06-09-30 Z/0749/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-06 +0.9 IV
14. 13.53 4 GRONOWSKA Amelia UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 05-04-03 Z/4155/18 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 0.0 IV LDK!
15. 13.54 3 s2 FALK Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 05-02-12 Z/4661/17 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 +0.1 IV LDK!
16. 13.54 1 e7 CHWAŁOWSKA Natalia UKS Otrębusy 05-03-18 Z/2131/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-24 +0.8 IV LDK!
17. 13.55 4 KEMPA Kinga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 05-02-05 Z/3721/17 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-09 +1.2 IV
18. 13.58 1 s4 CZYŻYCKA Anastazja BKS Bydgoszcz 05-08-15 Z/0110/18 U14 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 -0.9 IV
19. 13.61 7 s2 CHROSTEK Klaudia MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka 06-02-15 Z/3394/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 +0.3 IV LDK!
20. 13.62 2 s8 WAŁĘSA Katarzyna MKS Jedynka Jarocin 06-02-04 Z/3507/18 U14 WP Żerków (1) 2018-05-12 -0.1 IV LDK!
21. 13.62 2 s7 KOPIENIAK Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-10-08 Z/2484/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.1 IV LDK!
22. 13.62 3 s7 KOWALIŃSKA Aleksandra WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 06-07-13 Z/3056/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.1 IV LDK!
23. 13.63 5 SUCHENEK Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 05-12-17 Z/3467/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-27 -1.3 IV LDK!
24. 13.64 5 s1 DOKSA Maja MKL Toruń 05-04-03 Z/2304/18 U14 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 +1.2 IV LDK!
25. 13.65 4 s7 KRZESZEWSKA Olga TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-06-17 Z/3285/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.1 IV LDK!
26. 13.68 2 s3 NAWROT Paulina MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 06-11-07 Z/0918/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 0.0 IV
27. 13.69 3 s4 SZCZEPANIK Julia UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 05-01-03 Z/0324/18 U14 PK Lublin (1) 2018-06-23 -0.2 IV LDK!
28. 13.70 1 s2 GLIŃSKA Wiktoria BKS Bydgoszcz 05-09-02 Z/6554/15 U14 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 +0.7 IV LDK!
29. 13.70 2 e2 ADAMCIO Dagmara KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 05-11-14 Z/1055/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 +0.5 IV LDK!
30. 13.70 5 s6 JAROSIŃSKA Maria MKL Toruń 06-11-25 Z/0356/18 U14 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 -0.1 IV LDK!
31. 13.72 5 s7 JAKUBOWSKA Alicja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-02-02 Z/3189/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.1 IV LDK!
32. 13.74 2 s5 STAŚKIEWICZ Natalia UKB Szubin 05-02-01 Z/3903/16 U14 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 +0.2 IV LDK!
33. 13.76 3 s4 RATAJ Dominika KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 05-03-26 Z/1067/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 +0.5 IV LDK!
34. 13.76 1 s12 MŁODZIŃSKA Nina AZS Łódź 06-02-20 Z/4373/18 U14 LD Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 IV LDK!
35. 13.77 3 e7 ADAMCZEWSKA Zuzanna UKS Lisy Zgierz 05-10-21 Z/0238/18 U14 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 +1.5 IV
36. 13.78 1 s8 THAMM Milena MKS-MOS Katowice 05-04-04 Z/3486/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 0.0 IV
37. 13.80 2 s4 ŚLUSARCZYK Julia UKS Czwórka Żory 05-01-26 Z/1387/18 U14 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-20 +0.2 IV
38. 13.80 3 s3 STĘPIEŃ Dagmara AZS-AWF Katowice 05-06-17 Z/0820/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 0.0 IV LDK!
39. 13.83 3 s2 IWAN Weronika OŚ AZS Poznań 05-02-21 Z/2936/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-20 +1.3 V
40. 13.89 1 s5 TRĄBCZYŃSKA Nadia CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 05-07-05 Z/2920/18 U14 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-20 +1.1 V LDK!
41. 13.91 5 e4 TARNOWSKA Aleksandra UKS Vis Skierniewice 05-04-27 Z/0429/18 U14 LD Kozienice (1) 2018-05-26 -0.8 V
42. 13.92 1 s6 GABIŃSKA Oliwia WLKS Wrocław 05-11-09 Z/0741/18 U14 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 +1.1 V LDK!
43. 13.93 4 s2 MICHALSKA Anastazja LKS Vectra Włocławek 05-05-28 Z/0179/17 U14 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 +0.7 V LDK!
44. 13.93 1 s3 MAURA Sławeta BKS Bydgoszcz 05-02-28 Z/6465/15 U14 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 -0.1 V
45. 13.94 2 e2 BALAWAJDER Wiktoria LKS Stal Mielec 05-11-11 Z/4747/18 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +1.3 V LDK!
46. 13.96 1 s7 KOWALIŃSKA Natalia WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 06-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.9 V
47. 13.97 4 s1 MORĄG Alicja SKS Kusy Kraków 05-04-23 Z/3687/17 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.8 V LDK!
48. 13.97 4 e1 SUPERA Oliwia UKS Vis Skierniewice 05-05-01 Z/0428/18 U14 LD Kozienice (1) 2018-05-26 +1.1 V
49. 13.99 1 s8 TRYFANÓW Wiktoria KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-08 Z/3887/16 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.5 V LDK!
50. 14.00 2 s3 PUDLEWSKA Kornelia MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 05-05-29 Z/0131/18 U14 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 -0.1 V LDK!
100 K z wiatrem
1. 12.46 1 s1 GUT Oliwia KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 05-03-26 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-06-02 +3.4
2. 12.52 2 s1 ADAMCZYK Julia RLTL ZTE Radom 05-07-28 U14 MZ Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-06-02 +3.4
3. 12.99 4 KANICKA Inga KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 05-01-14 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 +2.5
4. 13.28 1 e2 KEMPA Kinga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 05-02-05 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-09 +2.2
5. 13.37 3 f2 MŁODZIŃSKA Nina AZS Łódź 06-02-20 U14 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 +5.5
6. 13.42 2 s2 KRZESZEWSKA Olga TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-06-17 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +4.3
7. 13.42 4 s3 DOMAŃSKA Zofia UKS Przełaj Żerków 06-09-30 U14 WP Żerków (1) 2018-05-12 +3.3
8. 13.60 2 e6 WÓJCIK Martyna LUKS Strzałków 05-07-27 U14 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 +2.8
9. 13.74 6 f2 ADAMCZEWSKA Zuzanna UKS Lisy Zgierz 05-10-21 U14 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 +5.5
10. 13.74 2 e3 SKOLASIŃSKA Olga KL Gdynia 05-10-13 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-09 +2.5
11. 13.84 1 s4 OLCHAWA Róża WKS Wawel Kraków 07-10-04 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +2.6
12. 13.94 3 s5 ŁAKOMSKA Olga MKL Toruń 05-10-05 U14 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 +3.2
13. 13.97 2 e6 STEPANIAK Zuzanna MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 05-12-27 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +3.5
150 K
1. 19.53 2 s2 ZIMOLĄG Oliwia MKS-MOSM Bytom 05-03-07 Z/0457/18 U14 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.8 -- LDK!
2. 22.06 2 s3 STROINSKA Zofia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 05-11-29 Z/3022/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -2.2 -- LDK!
3. 22.12 4 s3 GREGORCZYK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-08-14 Z/1912/17 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.9 -- LDK!
4. 22.49 3 s3 CZYSZCZON Daria TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 06-09-21 Z/3227/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -2.2 --
5. 22.59 1 s3 SAŁAHUB Oliwia TS AKS Chorzów 06-06-27 Z/3685/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 +0.6 --
6. 23.49 6 s3 OSUCH Hanna SKS Kusy Kraków 06-11-08 Z/2627/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.9 --
7. 26.74 4 s3 GUZY Roksana TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 05-06-21 Z/3232/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -2.2 --
200 K
1. 26.11 6 s1 GUT Oliwia KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 05-03-26 Z/3649/18 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 +0.3 II LDK!
2. 27.80 1 s5 DURAJ Dominika LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 05-04-26 Z/3720/17 U14 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 +0.9 IV
3. 27.95 4 s5 NAGIĘĆ Nikola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-04-26 Z/3191/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +1.6 IV LDK!
4. 28.18 1 s4 BUTRYN Kornelia KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 06-09-14 Z/3654/18 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 +0.5 IV LDK!
5. 28.30 4 s3 BĄK Julia MKL Toruń 05-03-06 Z/0763/18 U14 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 -1.1 IV LDK!
6. 28.36 1 s5 JANUCHTA Kinga KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 05-01-05 Z/3459/17 U14 WN Lubawa (1) 2018-05-26 -1.0 IV LDK!
7. 28.37 1 s6 STĘPIEŃ Dagmara AZS-AWF Katowice 05-06-17 Z/0820/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -1.3 IV LDK!
8. 28.41 3 s5 KEMPA Kinga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 05-02-05 Z/3721/17 U14 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 +0.9 IV
9. 28.42 5 s3 WIŚNIEWSKA Marika MKL Toruń 05-05-03 U14 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 -1.1 IV
10. 28.45 2 s1 SOBOLEWSKA Dominika UKS-MOS Opole 05-01-03 Z/3861/17 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-06-02 -0.6 IV LDK!
11. 28.59 2 s4 LEWANDOWSKA Natalia UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje 05-10-09 Z/1895/18 U14 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 +0.3 V LDK!
12. 28.64 1 s4 DOMAŃSKA Zofia UKS Przełaj Żerków 06-09-30 Z/0749/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-06 -0.9 V
13. 28.91 1 s5 PIECHOWSKA Roksana ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 05-07-15 Z/0040/18 U14 PM Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 +0.3 V LDK!
14. 28.91 4 s2 ŚLUSARCZYK Julia UKS Czwórka Żory 05-01-26 Z/1387/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-06-23 -0.2 V
15. 28.96 1 s4 SRAGA Zuzanna KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-02-11 Z/4309/17 U14 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +1.5 V LDK!
16. 29.00 4 s4 SZYMAŃSKA Hanna UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje 06-06-02 Z/2438/17 U14 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 +0.3 V LDK!
17. 29.09 2 s4 SUCHENEK Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 05-12-17 Z/3467/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-27 -0.9 V LDK!
18. 29.14 3 s3 YOUSSEF Hanna TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 06-06-10 Z/3645/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-06-23 -0.3 V LDK!
19. 29.20 1 s4 DĄBROWSKA Michalina KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 05-05-27 Z/0756/18 U14 WN Lidzbark Warmiński (1) 2018-05-05 -0.5 V LDK!
20. 29.27 2 s6 PLAMINIAK Roksana AZS-AWF Katowice 05-03-11 Z/0818/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -1.3 V LDK!
21. 29.37 1 s7 MICHALSKA Anastazja LKS Vectra Włocławek 05-05-28 Z/0179/17 U14 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 -1.0 V LDK!
22. 29.44 3 s6 KOWALCZYK Weronika KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 05-05-24 Z/2965/17 U14 WN Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 -1.0 V LDK!
23. 29.45 2 s4 GRZYBOWSKA Gabriela KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 06-04-10 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 +0.5 V LDK!
24. 29.47 3 s4 DŁUGA Wiktoria SKS Kusy Kraków 06-10-03 Z/2587/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 -0.1 V
25. 29.57 6 s2 MACIEJEWSKA Amelia KL Lechia Gdańsk 06-01-18 Z/2547/18 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-09 +1.5 V
26. 29.70 5 s1 CHWALISZ Paulina LKS Lubusz Słubice 05-05-23 Z/1971/18 U14 LB Zielona Góra (1) 2018-04-27 -0.7 V
27. 29.72 2 s5 TRYFANÓW Wiktoria KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-08 Z/3887/16 U14 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +0.9 V LDK!
28. 29.74 4 s3 ADAMCZEWSKA Zuzanna UKS Lisy Zgierz 05-10-21 Z/0238/18 U14 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-09 -0.3 V
29. 29.80 7 s2 KWIATKOWSKA Karolina KL Lechia Gdańsk 05-06-28 Z/2616/18 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-09 +1.5 V
30. 29.98 2 s7 SIKORA Weronika KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 05-12-16 Z/2472/17 U14 WN Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 -1.0 V LDK!
31. 30.36 6 s2 OSUCH Joanna SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-25 Z/3688/17 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -1.0 -- LDK!
32. 30.44 3 s4 CYGAN Natalia KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 05-05-25 Z/3651/18 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 +0.5 -- LDK!
33. 30.48 4 s3 JURA Aleksandra UKS Barnim Goleniów 05-09-30 Z/1522/18 U14 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-16 +0.1 -- LDK!
34. 30.53 6 s3 FRANIEL Agata TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 05-03-18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-06-23 -0.3 -- LDK!
35. 30.54 1 s2 KOSIARKIEWICZ Martyna UKS Wiking Rychnowy 05-07-01 Z/1738/18 U14 PM Białogard (1) 2018-07-07 -6.0 --
36. 30.59 1 s6 GREGORCZYK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-08-14 Z/1912/17 U14 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 0.0 -- LDK!
37. 30.63 2 s2 BUDNER Julia UKL Ósemka Police 06-02-15 Z/1436/18 U14 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-06-23 -0.1 -- LDK!
38. 30.72 5 s3 SOWIŃSKA Katarzyna WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 05-10-12 Z/3060/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +2.0 -- LDK!
39. 30.89 3 s3 KUBICZ Magdalena MUKS Płock 05-08-11 Z/0059/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 -0.3 --
40. 30.95 6 s3 KOKOSZKA Karolina WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 05-04-15 Z/3058/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +2.0 -- LDK!
41. 31.06 4 s4 PIRÓG Wiktoria ULKS Lipinki 05-01-31 U14 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 +0.5 -- LDK!
42. 31.07 3 s2 SZCZODRZYŃSKA Agata UKS Dąb Suchy Las 05-01-31 Z/2660/17 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-17 -2.9 -- LDK!
43. 31.08 4 s3 WOŹNIAK Iga MKS Syrena Warszawa 06-09-21 Z/3108/17 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 -0.3 -- LDK!
44. 31.10 6 s4 PILASZEWSKA Oliwia UKS Lisy Zgierz 06-02-20 Z/0242/18 U14 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-13 -3.0 --
45. 31.25 6 s4 STRZELEC Małgorzata KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 06-03-09 Z/3652/18 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 +0.5 -- LDK!
46. 31.29 7 s1 MACHCIŃSKA Nicola LKS Lubusz Słubice 05-01-28 Z/1970/18 U14 LB Zielona Góra (1) 2018-04-27 -0.7 --
47. 31.38 3 s2 MILCZANOWSKA Zuzanna MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 06-04-25 Z/1193/18 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 -0.1 -- LDK!
48. 31.41 2 s4 SADOWSKA Weronika UKL Ósemka Police 06-10-20 Z/1448/18 U14 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-06-23 +0.5 -- LDK!
49. 31.64 4 s2 KURKOWSKA Hanna LKS Lubusz Słubice 06-03-08 Z/1687/18 U14 LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-19 -0.7 --
50. 32.17 5 s3 GRZEJSZCZYK Lidia MKS Syrena Warszawa 05-08-23 Z/3673/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 -0.3 -- LDK!
300 K
1. 42.57 4 s1 DURAJ Dominika LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 05-04-26 Z/3720/17 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 II
2. 42.88 1 s3 SEŃ Martyna KS Agros Zamość 05-01-01 U14 LU Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-06 II LDK!
3. 42.89 1 s8 MŁODZIŃSKA Nina AZS Łódź 06-02-20 Z/4373/18 U14 LD Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 II LDK!
4. 42.90 2 s7 DOROBA Zuzanna PLKS Gwda Piła 06-01-01 Z/0270/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 II
5. 43.06 1 s1 SZCZEPANIK Julia UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 05-01-03 Z/0324/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-06 III LDK!
6. 43.19 3 s1 ZIMOLĄG Oliwia MKS-MOSM Bytom 05-03-07 Z/0457/18 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 III LDK!
7. 43.46 1 s2 NAGIĘĆ Nikola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-04-26 Z/3191/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 III LDK!
8. 43.74 1 s11 KONERA Wiktoria UKS Czapla Białe Błota 05-05-12 Z/2658/16 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 III LDK!
9. 44.01 2 s5 GUT Oliwia KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 05-03-26 Z/3649/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 III LDK!
10. 44.18 1 s6 THAMM Milena MKS-MOS Katowice 05-04-04 Z/3486/18 U14 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-05-12 III
11. 44.28 1 s3 PUZIO Agata MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 05-03-01 Z/0608/18 U14 PK Lublin (1) 2018-06-23 III LDK!
12. 44.49 1 s1 JASIECKA Nina MULKS Olimpia Świdnica 06-02-06 Z/2230/18 U14 DS Leszno (1) 2018-05-26 III
13. 44.58 2 s8 SRAGA Zuzanna KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-02-11 Z/4309/17 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 III LDK!
14. 44.76 1 s6 BUTRYN Kornelia KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 06-09-14 Z/3654/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 III LDK!
15. 44.80 2 s3 ZIOMKO Zuzanna MKL Maraton Świnoujście 06-07-17 Z/3450/18 U14 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 III LDK!
16. 44.82 3 s8 JAKUBOWSKA Alicja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-02-02 Z/3189/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 III LDK!
17. 45.03 1 s12 WIŚNIEWSKA Marika MKL Toruń 05-05-03 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 IV
18. 45.05 1 s1 NOWAK Agnieszka MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn 05-01-01 U14 LB Sulęcin (1) 2018-06-16 IV
19. 45.08 4 s1 DOMAŃSKA Zofia UKS Przełaj Żerków 06-09-30 Z/0749/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-20 IV
20. 45.14 2 s12 BĄK Julia MKL Toruń 05-03-06 Z/0763/18 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 IV LDK!
21. 45.27 4 s2 YOUSSEF Hanna TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 06-06-10 Z/3645/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-06-03 IV LDK!
22. 45.33 5 s4 KANICKA Inga KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 05-01-14 Z/1058/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 IV LDK!
23. 45.39 5 s1 SOKÓŁ Oliwia UKS Filipides Teresin 05-01-07 Z/0299/18 U14 MZ Kozienice (1) 2018-05-26 IV LDK!
24. 45.63 1 s5 WRONA Martyna KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 05-03-20 Z/2989/18 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-05-12 IV LDK!
25. 45.73 1 s3 MICHALSKA Anastazja LKS Vectra Włocławek 05-05-28 Z/0179/17 U14 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 IV LDK!
26. 45.74 1 s6 KUSZCZAK Julia UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 05-03-17 Z/0318/18 U14 PK Lublin (1) 2018-06-23 IV LDK!
27. 45.86 2 s4 SUCHENEK Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 05-12-17 Z/3467/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 IV LDK!
28. 45.91 4 s8 TRYFANÓW Wiktoria KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-08 Z/3887/16 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 IV LDK!
29. 45.92 1 s4 ŚLUSARCZYK Julia UKS Czwórka Żory 05-01-26 Z/1387/18 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 IV
30. 45.95 1 s7 MORĄG Alicja SKS Kusy Kraków 05-04-23 Z/3687/17 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 IV LDK!
31. 46.02 4 s3 IWAN Weronika OŚ AZS Poznań 05-02-21 Z/2936/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-20 IV
32. 46.04 1 s2 BULIK Patrycja LKS Lubawa 05-03-11 Z/0096/18 U14 WN Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 IV
33. 46.06 1 s3 JANUCHTA Kinga KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 05-01-05 Z/3459/17 U14 WN Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 IV LDK!
34. 46.12 3 s6 GRZYBOWSKA Gabriela KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 06-04-10 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 IV LDK!
35. 46.13 1 s5 ZEGAN Julia OKS Skra Warszawa 05-01-25 Z/3464/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-06-09 IV LDK!
36. 46.25 1 s13 ŁUGIEWICZ Alina KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 05-09-10 Z/0758/18 U14 WN Lidzbark Warmiński (1) 2018-05-05 IV LDK!
37. 46.25 1 s3 SŁOMSKA Magdalena UKS Trójka Mikołów 06-03-03 Z/2315/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 IV LDK!
38. 46.43 2 s4 KLIMCZAK Maja UKS Chromik Mysłowice 05-09-25 Z/1389/16 U14 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-05-12 IV
39. 46.44 1 s7 SIKORSKA Marcelina AZS-AWF Katowice 06-08-29 Z/0819/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 IV LDK!
40. 46.51 4 s8 SZLACHTA Olga KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 06-08-08 Z/1061/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 V LDK!
41. 46.52 1 s4 STĘŻALSKA Amelia KS Hanza Goleniów 05-08-31 Z/0461/16 U14 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-06-23 V LDK!
42. 46.55 1 s2 LAZAR Malwina MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 05-01-31 Z/2528/18 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 V LDK!
43. 46.57 2 s3 DASZYŃSKA Karolina UKS Trójka Mikołów 05-08-25 Z/2320/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 V LDK!
44. 46.61 3 s1 GADAJSKA Wiktoria RLTL ZTE Radom 06-01-08 Z/1548/18 U14 MZ Radom (M) 2018-05-27 V LDK!
45. 46.62 5 s8 KRZESZEWSKA Olga TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-06-17 Z/3285/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 V LDK!
46. 46.68 5 s4 PLAMINIAK Roksana AZS-AWF Katowice 05-03-11 Z/0818/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 V LDK!
47. 46.71 1 s5 SIKORA Weronika KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 05-12-16 Z/2472/17 U14 WN Lubawa (1) 2018-05-26 V LDK!
48. 46.78 6 s8 KOWALIŃSKA Aleksandra WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 06-07-13 Z/3056/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 V LDK!
49. 46.79 2 s5 ŻURAWSKA Małgorzata KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 05-08-12 Z/4638/17 U14 WN Lubawa (1) 2018-05-26 V LDK!
50. 46.89 2 s6 BĄBEL Karolina AZS-AWF Katowice 05-11-14 Z/0814/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 V LDK!
400 K
1. 61.33 2 s2 BUTRYN Kornelia KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 06-09-14 Z/3654/18 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-06-02 III LDK!
2. 61.57 3 s3 DURAJ Dominika LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 05-04-26 Z/3720/17 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-09 III
3. 65.29 3 s1 SZONDELMAJER Zuzanna MKP Myślibórz 05-11-18 Z/1704/18 U14 ZP Sulęcin (1) 2018-06-16 V LDK!
4. 65.49 2 s2 TRYFANÓW Wiktoria KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-08 Z/3887/16 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 V LDK!
5. 67.34 2 s3 CHOMIAK Emilia UKS Halszka Szamotuły 06-11-11 Z/0279/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-06 --
6. 67.55 6 s1 KOSIARKIEWICZ Martyna UKS Wiking Rychnowy 05-07-01 Z/1738/18 U14 PM Białogard (1) 2018-07-14 --
7. 67.70 3 s3 JANASZ Martyna MKS Pogoń Siedlce 05-12-02 Z/3282/17 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-27 --
8. 67.79 1 s1 KASPRZAK Rozalia UKS Przełaj Żerków 05-02-18 Z/2592/17 U14 WP Żerków (1) 2018-05-12 --
9. 67.80 1 s1 STĘŻALSKA Amelia KS Hanza Goleniów 05-08-31 Z/0461/16 U14 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
10. 67.91 5 s3 KUBICZ Magdalena MUKS Płock 05-08-11 Z/0059/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-16 --
11. 68.71 1 s1 SMOLARCZYK Maja LKS Lubusz Słubice 05-05-24 Z/1685/18 U14 LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-19 --
12. 69.15 5 s2 KOWALSKA Oliwia UKS Herkules Sulejówek 05-02-24 Z/2218/16 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-27 --
13. 69.15 1 s4 PIRÓG Wiktoria ULKS Lipinki 05-01-31 U14 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-06-02 -- LDK!
14. 69.24 4 s1 BABISTA Dominika KS Energetyk Poznań 06-09-22 Z/4239/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 -- LDK!
15. 70.09 5 s1 ZIARKIEWICZ Hanna KS Energetyk Poznań 06-09-04 Z/4237/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 --
16. 71.75 2 s4 NOWAK Oliwia MLUKS Tarnów 05-06-29 Z/4444/18 U14 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-06-02 -- LDK!
17. 72.05 3 s1 JANKOWIAK Gabriela UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 05-06-23 Z/2831/18 U14 WP Żerków (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
18. 72.13 2 s2 SKWIERAWSKA Hanna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 06-06-07 Z/4766/18 U14 PM Złocieniec (1) 2018-06-23 -- LDK!
19. 73.56 3 s4 PIERÓG Agata KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 06-01-01 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-06-02 --
20. 77.61 6 s1 PODRUCZNY Helena LKS Lubusz Słubice 06-11-14 Z/3554/17 U14 LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-19 --
21. 77.75 4 s3 JASKOT Emilia MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 06-07-21 Z/1461/18 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 -- LDK!
22. 79.40 3 s2 KIELAR Anna LKS Lubusz Słubice 06-09-06 Z/3553/17 U14 LB Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 --
23. 80.19 3 s1 WALCZAK Nadia UKS Lisy Zgierz 06-05-30 Z/0245/18 U14 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 --
500 K
600 K
1. 1:39.40 3 s1 NAGIĘĆ Nikola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-04-26 Z/3191/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 III LDK!
2. 1:42.00 1 s1 KONERA Wiktoria UKS Czapla Białe Błota 05-05-12 Z/2658/16 U14 KP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 III LDK!
3. 1:42.20 2 s2 JANICKA Dominika SKLA Sopot 05-06-19 Z/0054/18 U14 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-05-16 III LDK!
4. 1:43.70 3 s1 POBŁOCKA Amelia UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 05-01-01 Z/1814/18 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 IV
5. 1:43.79 4 s1 DOMŻALSKA Daria RKS Rumia 05-01-03 Z/0690/18 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 IV LDK!
6. 1:43.84 1 s2 BUTRYN Kornelia KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 06-09-14 Z/3654/18 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 IV LDK!
7. 1:43.86 2 s2 STĘPIEŃ Dagmara AZS-AWF Katowice 05-06-17 Z/0820/18 U14 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-05-12 IV LDK!
8. 1:43.99 1 s4 DĄBRÓWKA Lena KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 05-08-03 Z/1057/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 IV LDK!
9. 1:44.56 2 s1 JASIECKA Nina MULKS Olimpia Świdnica 06-02-06 Z/2230/18 U14 DS Oleśnica (1) 2018-05-19 IV
10. 1:44.71 2 s1 LEWANDOWSKA Natalia UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje 05-10-09 Z/1895/18 U14 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-26 IV LDK!
11. 1:44.72 1 s2 PŁATEK Weronika MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 05-06-15 Z/0351/18 U14 KP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 IV LDK!
12. 1:44.72 1 s1 SUCHOWOLAK Lena UKS Filipides Teresin 05-02-22 Z/3276/17 U14 MZ Puławy (1) 2018-06-30 IV LDK!
13. 1:45.35 1 s2 KROMOŁOWSKA Iga CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 05-04-24 Z/4364/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 IV LDK!
14. 1:45.45 3 s1 BĄK Julia MKL Toruń 05-03-06 Z/0763/18 U14 KP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 IV LDK!
15. 1:45.91 1 s2 TYRA Agata KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 05-01-05 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 IV LDK!
16. 1:46.18 1 s4 PIECHOWSKA Roksana ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 05-07-15 Z/0040/18 U14 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-05-16 V LDK!
17. 1:46.52 4 s1 ŻYCZYŃSKA Natalia UKS SP 321 Warszawa Bemowo 05-10-04 Z/3667/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-06-09 V
18. 1:46.75 3 s1 ŁUGIEWICZ Alina KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 05-09-10 Z/0758/18 U14 WN Poznań (1) 2018-05-20 V LDK!
19. 1:46.77 5 s2 BULIK Patrycja LKS Lubawa 05-03-11 Z/0096/18 U14 WN Lubawa (1) 2018-05-26 V
20. 1:47.02 2 s4 STOLC Oliwia ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 05-05-04 Z/0926/18 U14 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-05-16 V LDK!
21. 1:47.16 5 s2 GÓRSKA Małgorzata SKLA Sopot 05-08-22 Z/0053/18 U14 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-05-16 V
22. 1:47.23 4 s2 SIKORSKA Marcelina AZS-AWF Katowice 06-08-29 Z/0819/18 U14 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-05-12 V LDK!
23. 1:47.37 3 s4 KSIĄŻEK Daria AML Słupsk 05-12-22 Z/0017/18 U14 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-05-16 V LDK!
24. 1:47.68 5 s1 KRÓLAK Marta SKLA Sopot 06-11-23 Z/0052/18 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 V
25. 1:47.76 2 s2 GRZYBOWSKA Gabriela KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 06-04-10 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 V LDK!
26. 1:48.00 2 s4 CHOMIAK Emilia UKS Halszka Szamotuły 06-11-11 Z/0279/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 V
27. 1:48.10 2 s2 MATIASIK Alicja MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne 05-06-16 Z/2376/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-06 V LDK!
28. 1:48.21 2 s2 NIZIO Zuzanna UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 05-01-04 Z/0319/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 V LDK!
29. 1:48.98 5 s1 CICHOCKA Julia UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka 06-10-29 Z/3085/17 U14 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-04-28 V
30. 1:49.01 4 s1 ŻURAWSKA Małgorzata KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 05-08-12 Z/4638/17 U14 WN Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 V LDK!
31. 1:49.16 4 s2 STĘŻALSKA Amelia KS Hanza Goleniów 05-08-31 Z/0461/16 U14 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 V LDK!
32. 1:49.45 2 s3 SCHULTZ Martyna GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 05-06-20 U14 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 V LDK!
33. 1:49.58 6 s1 GALIŃSKA Eliza UKS Filipides Teresin 06-07-25 Z/2399/17 U14 MZ Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2018-05-06 V LDK!
34. 1:50.10 12 s1 BRODZIAK Milena LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 05-07-20 Z/1509/18 U14 LU Lublin (1) 2018-06-23 -- LDK!
35. 1:50.14 2 s3 JAŚKACZEK Małgorzata KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-10-18 Z/2093/17 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
36. 1:50.22 6 s2 PASTORCZYK Małgorzata ULKS Tychowo 05-04-04 Z/2497/18 U14 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 --
37. 1:50.24 3 s1 DĘBECKA Barbara SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 05-03-19 Z/1866/18 U14 MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 --
38. 1:50.31 2 s2 KAMIŃSKA Julia BKS Bydgoszcz 05-05-06 Z/3901/16 U14 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 --
39. 1:50.34 5 s1 PRUSIŃSKA Monika MLKS Ostróda 05-02-04 Z/4077/18 U14 WN Białogard (1) 2018-06-16 -- LDK!
40. 1:50.46 1 w1 PLAMINIAK Roksana AZS-AWF Katowice 05-03-11 Z/0818/18 U14 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 -- LDK!
41. 1:50.58 1 s1 JACKOWIAK Antonina MKL Toruń 05-04-01 Z/4589/18 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 --
42. 1:50.71 1 s1 ORZECHOWSKA Dorota KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 05-09-27 Z/1560/18 U14 WN Lubawa (1) 2018-05-26 --
43. 1:50.78 3 s2 SOT Julia UKS Olimp Kozienice 05-07-22 Z/2866/18 U14 MZ Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
44. 1:50.79 3 s2 WALCZUK Samanta KS Agros Zamość 05-01-11 U14 LU Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!
45. 1:51.09 2 s4 WOJCIECHOWSKA Agata MKS-MOSM Bytom 05-09-29 Z/0455/18 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 --
46. 1:51.10 2 s2 MOLENDOWSKA Julia KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój 06-06-23 Z/1041/18 U14 SK Lublin (1) 2018-06-23 -- LDK!
47. 1:51.17 1 s3 PASTUSZAK Roksana KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 05-04-29 Z/2640/18 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 --
48. 1:51.29 1 s4 DZIERŻEK Oliwia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 06-02-05 Z/3090/18 U14 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
49. 1:51.32 4 s3 SKIBIŃSKA Zuzanna MUKS Płock 05-04-01 Z/0061/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 --
50. 1:51.34 6 s1 GLISZCZYŃSKA Magdalena WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 05-04-12 U14 DS Oleśnica (1) 2018-05-19 -- LDK!
800 K
1. 2:25.58 6 s1 KONERA Wiktoria UKS Czapla Białe Błota 05-05-12 Z/2658/16 U14 KP Białogard (1) 2018-07-14 IV LDK!
2. 2:38.78 2 s1 CHOMIAK Emilia UKS Halszka Szamotuły 06-11-11 Z/0279/18 U14 WP Białogard (1) 2018-07-07 --
3. 2:48.21 8 s1 ŻULIŃSKA Kamila KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki 05-03-20 Z/3731/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-27 -- LDK!
4. 2:50.84 10 s1 ZADRĄG Małgorzata OKS Skra Warszawa 05-01-05 Z/3466/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-27 -- LDK!
5. 2:51.75 10 s1 PIETRZKIEWICZ Amelia UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 05-06-29 Z/2834/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-17 --
1000 K
1. 3:09.04 1 s2 NAGIĘĆ Nikola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-04-26 Z/3191/18 U14 MA Lublin (1) 2018-06-23 III LDK!
2. 3:12.72 1 s2 PŁATEK Weronika MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 05-06-15 Z/0351/18 U14 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 IV LDK!
3. 3:15.15 3 s1 GALIŃSKA Eliza UKS Filipides Teresin 06-07-25 Z/2399/17 U14 MZ Kozienice (1) 2018-05-26 IV LDK!
4. 3:18.34 7 s1 GÓRSKA Małgorzata SKLA Sopot 05-08-22 Z/0053/18 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 IV
5. 3:19.17 9 s1 ŁUGIEWICZ Alina KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 05-09-10 Z/0758/18 U14 WN Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 IV LDK!
6. 3:21.52 5 s1 MATIASIK Alicja MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne 05-06-16 Z/2376/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 IV LDK!
7. 3:21.72 6 s1 TYRA Agata KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 05-01-05 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 IV LDK!
8. 3:24.22 8 s1 MILCZANOWSKA Zuzanna MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 06-04-25 Z/1193/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 V LDK!
9. 3:25.24 5 s1 STRZELCZYK Aleksandra UKS OLIMP Kozienice 06-05-20 Z/2895/18 U14 MZ Puławy (1) 2018-06-30 V LDK!
10. 3:26.09 6 s1 BORKOWSKA Aleksandra GKS Wilga Garwolin 05-05-30 Z/0337/18 U14 MZ Puławy (1) 2018-06-30 V
11. 3:26.22 9 s1 BRZÓZKA Katarzyna STS Skarżysko-Kamienna 05-02-17 U14 SK Kielce (1) 2018-04-28 V LDK!
12. 3:26.32 3 s1 PASTUSZAK Roksana KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 05-04-29 Z/2640/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-06-03 V
13. 3:27.75 10 s1 KWIATKOWSKA Karolina KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 06-08-15 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 V
14. 3:28.26 8 s1 KOWALEWSKA Amelia LKS Vectra Włocławek 05-09-07 Z/0572/18 U14 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 V LDK!
15. 3:34.08 6 s1 ŁAŚ Klaudia MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 05-09-24 Z/2612/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-06-03 -- LDK!
16. 3:36.07 7 s1 ŁAŚ Sylwia MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 06-11-11 Z/2525/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-06-03 --
17. 3:37.56 8 s1 JAŚKACZEK Małgorzata KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-10-18 Z/2093/17 U14 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -- LDK!
18. 3:38.67 9 s1 MORAWSKA Anna LKS Vectra Włocławek 06-05-04 Z/0344/18 U14 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 -- LDK!
19. 3:39.62 11 s1 CHUDZIK Amelia UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 06-02-16 Z/2386/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 -- LDK!
20. 3:40.78 8 s1 PODOLSKA Matylda KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 05-05-07 Z/2997/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-06-03 --
21. 3:41.88 11 s1 ANTKOWIAK Klaudia UKS 12 Kalisz 06-07-23 Z/1601/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 -- LDK!
22. 3:43.20 9 s1 KOSIARKIEWICZ Martyna UKS Wiking Rychnowy 05-07-01 Z/1738/18 U14 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-05-16 --
23. 3:49.09 13 s1 DRĄG Amelia PLKS Gwda Piła 05-03-09 Z/4627/17 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 --
24. 3:49.57 10 s1 SZTENDEREWICZ Kornelia LKS Vectra Włocławek 05-05-20 Z/0575/18 U14 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 -- LDK!
25. 3:54.40 15 s1 PODRUCZNY Helena LKS Lubusz Słubice 06-11-14 Z/3554/17 U14 LB Słubice (1) 2018-06-14 --
26. 3:54.69 12 s1 JASKOT Emilia MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 06-07-21 Z/1461/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 -- LDK!
27. 4:16.03 11 s1 WŁODARCZAK Julia OKL Oborniki 05-02-03 Z/2818/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-20 --
1500 K
1. 6:48.34 3 s1 WŁODARCZAK Julia OKL Oborniki 05-02-03 Z/2818/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 --
2000 K
3000 K
5000 K
5km K
10000 K
10km K
100km K
Półmaraton K
Maraton K
Mila K
Bieg 24-h K
80p K
1. 12.72 3 GADAJSKA Wiktoria RLTL ZTE Radom 06-01-08 Z/1548/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-06-09 +1.6 III LDK!
2. 13.15 1 s2 MANDELA Emilia UKS-MOS Opole 05-12-30 Z/1270/16 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-04-28 +0.4 IV LDK!
3. 13.41 2 s1 PLAMINIAK Roksana AZS-AWF Katowice 05-03-11 Z/0818/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 +0.6 IV LDK!
4. 13.75 1 s1 URBANSKA Karolina MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 05-02-07 Z/0353/18 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -0.6 IV LDK!
5. 13.92 3 s1 PIĄTEK Karolina UKS-MOS Opole 05-01-02 Z/3000/18 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-06-24 -0.6 V
6. 14.54 4 s3 BROŻYNA Nikola UKS Technik Radom 05-12-27 Z/1554/18 U14 MZ Kozienice (1) 2018-05-26 +1.2 V LDK!
7. 14.69 4 s1 URBAŃCZYK Nicola UKS-MOS Opole 05-03-30 Z/3862/17 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-06-24 -0.6 V LDK!
8. 14.83 5 s1 MAJOWICZ Mariola MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 05-10-24 Z/0635/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 +1.7 -- LDK!
9. 14.95 5 e1 KWIETNIEWSKA Aleksandra RLTL ZTE Radom 05-04-14 Z/4545/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 -- LDK!
10. 15.01 5 s1 ZALEWSKA Natalia MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle 05-05-29 Z/0939/18 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-06-24 -0.6 -- LDK!
11. 15.06 2 s2 DZIUBA Amelia KS Agros Zamość 05-01-01 U14 LU Puławy (1) 2018-06-30 +0.6 -- LDK!
12. 16.55 2 s1 WYLANDOWSKA Marta LIUKS Kruszwica 05-11-15 Z/0802/18 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -0.6 -- LDK!
13. 16.89 3 s1 WOJTCZAK Paulina LKS Vectra Włocławek 05-05-20 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -0.6 -- LDK!
14. 18.03 4 s1 ZAROŚLIŃSKA Martyna LKS Vectra Włocławek 05-01-01 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -0.6 --
15. 18.50 3 s1 ROSNER Oktawia SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 06-03-15 Z/1996/18 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-05-12 -1.5 --
80p K z wiatrem
1. 13.68 1 s1 KUSZCZAK Julia UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 05-03-17 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +2.8
2. 14.00 2 s1 WOJNAR Aleksandra CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 05-07-13 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +2.8
3. 14.18 1 s1 SZCZEPANIK Anna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 05-01-11 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 +2.9
4. 14.57 2 s1 MAGER Gabriela CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 05-04-10 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 +2.9
5. 16.35 3 s1 KORZĘPA Karolina UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 06-01-26 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +2.8
6. 16.39 4 s1 STĄPOR Weronika UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 06-01-31 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +2.8
80p(76.2/7.5) K
1. 13.10 1 s1 MANDELA Emilia UKS-MOS Opole 05-12-30 Z/1270/16 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-06-02 +1.3 -- LDK!
2. 13.89 2 s1 URBAŃCZYK Nicola UKS-MOS Opole 05-03-30 Z/3862/17 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-06-02 +1.3 -- LDK!
3. 14.08 1 s1 MIELCZAREK Zuzanna BKL Bełchatów 05-02-24 U14 LD Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 -- LDK!
4. 14.57 2 s1 GROCHULSKA Julia BKL Bełchatów 05-07-29 U14 LD Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 -- LDK!
5. 14.58 1 s2 KACZKOWSKA Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 05-06-22 Z/3682/17 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -2.0 -- LDK!
6. 14.81 6 s2 MAJOWICZ Mariola MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 05-10-24 Z/0635/18 U14 PK Lublin (1) 2018-06-23 +0.4 -- LDK!
7. 15.27 3 s1 ZALEWSKA Natalia MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle 05-05-29 Z/0939/18 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-06-02 +1.3 -- LDK!
8. 15.65 2 s2 JEWUŁA Dominika WKS Wawel Kraków 06-10-03 Z/3172/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -2.0 --
9. 15.80 3 s2 KRÓL Małgorzata SKS Kusy Kraków 05-07-15 Z/3684/17 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -2.0 -- LDK!
10. 15.92 4 s2 ORACZ Oliwia WKS Wawel Kraków 06-08-23 Z/4875/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -2.0 --
11. 16.29 1 s1 STOLAREK Otylia UKS Skoczek Władysławów 05-12-04 Z/2932/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 +0.1 --
12. 16.30 2 s1 LINEK Natalia MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle 05-03-29 U14 OP Kędzierzyn-Koźle (2) 2018-05-07 -3.3 --
13. 16.42 3 s1 SRAGA Zuzanna KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-02-11 Z/4309/17 U14 MA Kędzierzyn-Koźle (2) 2018-05-07 -3.3 -- LDK!
14. 16.65 5 s2 KLAJA Martyna SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-26 Z/3683/17 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -2.0 -- LDK!
15. 16.91 3 s3 MILCZANOWSKA Zuzanna MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 06-04-25 Z/1193/18 U14 PK Lublin (1) 2018-06-23 +1.5 -- LDK!
16. 16.97 6 s2 KASPRZYCKA Martyna MKS Tempo Kęty 05-08-29 Z/4467/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -2.0 -- LDK!
17. 17.44 3 s1 NYTKO Wanesa SKS Kusy Kraków 05-03-17 Z/2523/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
18. 18.03 4 s1 HANUSIAK Beata UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 05-01-13 Z/2952/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 -- LDK!
19. 18.49 5 s1 ŻAK Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-07-06 Z/2522/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
20. 20.13 6 s1 MĘDRECKA Magdalena SKS Kusy Kraków 05-09-16 Z/2483/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
100p(76.2/8.2) K
1. 20.51 4 s1 MILCZANOWSKA Zuzanna MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 06-04-25 Z/1193/18 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 +1.2 -- LDK!
100p(76.2) K
100p K
200p K
1. 33.03 3 s1 URBANSKA Karolina MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 05-02-07 Z/0353/18 U14 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 -1.4 IV LDK!
2. 36.05 4 s3 SZCZEPANIK Anna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 05-01-11 Z/4745/18 U14 PK Lublin (1) 2018-06-23 +0.4 -- LDK!
3. 36.11 1 s2 RACZKOWSKA Natalia UKS-MOS Opole 05-07-12 Z/4803/18 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-06-24 +0.9 -- LDK!
4. 36.19 1 s2 SRAGA Zuzanna KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-02-11 Z/4309/17 U14 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -1.1 -- LDK!
5. 36.34 2 s2 TRĄBCZYŃSKA Nadia CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 05-07-05 Z/2920/18 U14 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-05-12 -0.3 -- LDK!
6. 36.37 5 s1 KACZKOWSKA Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 05-06-22 Z/3682/17 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 0.0 -- LDK!
7. 36.82 4 s2 ZALEWSKA Natalia MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle 05-05-29 Z/0939/18 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-06-02 -0.1 -- LDK!
8. 37.95 3 s2 KRÓL Małgorzata SKS Kusy Kraków 05-07-15 Z/3684/17 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 -0.1 -- LDK!
9. 38.00 2 s2 MILCZANOWSKA Zuzanna MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 06-04-25 Z/1193/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 +0.8 -- LDK!
10. 39.90 6 s3 KLAJA Martyna SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-26 Z/3683/17 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.2 -- LDK!
11. 47.75 3 s2 ŻAK Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-07-06 Z/2522/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +1.0 --
12. 54.00 4 s2 ARCZYŃSKA Patrycja SKS Kusy Kraków 05-03-17 Z/2493/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +1.0 --
400p K
1500p K
2000p K
3000p K
4x100 K
1. 57.11 2 s1 KRYSIAK Julia
JORDANOWSKA Natalia
MACINA Julia
MORITZ Nicola
BOSiR Barcin 06-04-23
06-11-08
06-04-07
06-04-10
U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 --
2. 58.43 3 s4 BRANDYS Oliwia
BIRLICKA Oktawia
SZENDZIELORZ Kinga
CHROSTEK Klaudia
MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka 06-01-12
05-10-04
06-02-17
06-02-15
U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 --
3. 60.61 2 s2 LEWANDOWSKA Oliwia
KOWALSKA Agnieszka
WYLANDOWSKA Marta
KUKUCZKA Aleksandra
LIUKS Kruszwica 05-01-01
05-12-28
05-11-15
06-08-28
U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 --
4x400 K
4x600 K
4x800 K
100-200-300-400 K
Wzwyż K
1. 1.56 4 PATEJUK Milena AML Słupsk 06-02-01 Z/0020/18 U14 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-05-16 III LDK!
2. 1.50 3 LAZAR Malwina MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 05-01-31 Z/2528/18 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-05-12 IV LDK!
3. 1.50 3 ŚLUSARCZYK Paulina UKS-MOS Opole 05-11-08 Z/2840/18 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-06-02 IV
4. 1.49 1 GROCHULSKA Julia BKL Bełchatów 05-07-29 U14 LD Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 IV LDK!
5. 1.48 7 f2 JAKÓBIEC Małgorzata UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 06-01-22 Z/0310/18 U14 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 IV LDK!
6. 1.46 2 PIERKIEL Natalia LKS Brzezina Osiek 05-02-01 Z/2782/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 IV LDK!
7. 1.46 3 MORĄG Alicja SKS Kusy Kraków 05-04-23 Z/3687/17 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 IV LDK!
8. 1.45 1 WOJNAR Aleksandra CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 05-07-13 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 IV LDK!
9. 1.45 4 TWARDOWSKA Emilia KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 05-08-31 Z/1059/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 IV LDK!
10. 1.45 6 SZULC Kalina MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 05-09-30 Z/0587/18 U14 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 IV
11. 1.40 6 PIERZCHALSKA Katarzyna MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 06-04-27 U14 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-04-28 V LDK!
12. 1.40 5 CZUBIAK Kinga UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 05-07-27 U14 LD Sieradz (1) 2018-05-06 V
13. 1.40 2 SRAGA Zuzanna KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-02-11 Z/4309/17 U14 MA Kędzierzyn-Koźle (2) 2018-05-07 V LDK!
14. 1.40 3 KOŁODZIEJ Gabriela MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz 05-01-01 U14 SK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 V
15. 1.40 7 IDZIŃSKA Maja TS AKS Chorzów 05-09-16 Z/3030/18 U14 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-05-12 V
16. 1.40 9 DRELICHOWSKA Kinga UKS Orlica Domaniów 05-01-07 U14 DS Oleśnica (1) 2018-05-19 V
17. 1.40 2 JAROSZ Amelia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 05-01-19 Z/4613/18 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 V LDK!
18. 1.40 9 ZEGAN Julia OKS Skra Warszawa 05-01-25 Z/3464/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-17 V LDK!
19. 1.35 6