50 K
60 K
1. 7.70 1 13 GUT Oliwia KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 05-03-26 Z/3649/18 U14 PK Łowicz (2) 2018-06-21 0.0 -- LDK!
2. 7.77 1 12 CHROSTEK Klaudia MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka 06-02-15 Z/3394/18 U14 SL Łowicz (2) 2018-06-21 0.0 -- LDK!
3. 7.96 1 s1 STAŚKIEWICZ Natalia UKB Szubin 05-02-01 Z/3903/16 U14 KP Toruń (2) 2018-07-24 +1.6 -- LDK!
4. 8.18 1 e2 BOGUSZEWSKA Klaudia OLA Podlaskie 05-04-03 U14 PD Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 +0.4 -- LDK!
5. 8.25 2 f2 KOZŁOWSKA Kinga OLA Pomorskie 06-01-07 U14 PM Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
6. 8.26 2 e1 ZIMOLĄG Oliwia MKS-MOSM Bytom 05-03-07 Z/0457/18 U14 SL Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 +0.2 -- LDK!
7. 8.26 4 e1 CIESIELSKA Paulina PLKS Gwda Piła 05-05-09 Z/3347/17 U14 WP Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 +0.2 -- LDK!
8. 8.29 3 f2 WAŁESA Katarzyna niest. Poznań 06-01-01 U14 WP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
9. 8.29 4 f2 JAROSIŃSKA Maria MKL Toruń 06-11-25 Z/0356/18 U14 KP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
10. 8.29 1 f3 CIUPAK Magdalena SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 05-05-22 Z/3918/17 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
11. 8.30 2 WÓJCIK Emilia niest. Warszawa 05-01-01 U14 MZ Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
12. 8.32 5 f2 FAFIŃSKA Paulina LKS Lubawa 06-08-28 Z/0097/18 U14 WN Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
13. 8.33 2 f3 ZAORSKA Natalia MKS Piast Głogów 05-01-24 Z/4334/18 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
14. 8.34 3 BĄBEL Karolina AZS-AWF Katowice 05-11-14 Z/0814/18 U14 SL Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
15. 8.35 4 SZMIGIEL Julia UKS Gimpas Pasłęk (niest. OlsztynUKS Gimpas Pasłęk) 05-01-01 U14 WN Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
16. 8.36 1 e1 KOWALSKA Wiktoria LUKS Start Nakło 05-01-01 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 --
17. 8.38 3 s4 NAWROT Paulina MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 06-11-07 Z/0918/18 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.1 --
18. 8.38 7 KOWALIŃSKA Aleksandra WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 06-07-13 Z/3056/18 U14 MA Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 +0.3 -- LDK!
19. 8.40 5 SZCZĘSNA Weronika niest. Poznań 05-01-01 U14 WP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
20. 8.40 6 DOKSA Maja MKL Toruń 05-04-03 Z/2304/18 U14 KP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
21. 8.40 1 s1 ŚLIWIŃSKA Emilia UKS-MOS Opole 05-06-09 Z/4953/18 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.0 -- LDK!
22. 8.43 2 fB GRONOWSKA Amelia UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 05-04-03 Z/4155/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -0.4 -- LDK!
23. 8.47 3 f3 MARGASIŃSKA Karolina KL Ziemia Kłodzka 05-10-08 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
24. 8.47 3 SRAGA Zuzanna KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-02-11 Z/4309/17 U14 MA Brno (CZE) (2) 2018-09-10 +0.2 -- LDK!
25. 8.48 1 s2 SUCHENEK Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 05-12-17 Z/3467/18 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 -- LDK!
26. 8.51 1 s1 CYRULIŃSKA Oliwia CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 05-03-03 Z/3419/18 U14 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -1.4 -- LDK!
27. 8.51 1 e8 PRZYBYLSKA Klaudia niest. Z.Góra 05-01-01 U14 LB Sulęcin (2) 2018-06-05 +0.2 --
28. 8.51 6 f2 HERMAN Weronika niest. Bydgoszcz 06-01-01 U14 KP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
29. 8.52 5 e1 MAKUŁA Adrianna KKL Kielce 05-06-08 Z/0155/17 U14 SK Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 +0.2 -- LDK!
30. 8.53 8 SZPACZYŃSKA Dobromiła niest. Bydgoszcz 05-01-01 U14 KP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
31. 8.57 1 s4 TRZMIELEWSKA Patrycja RKS Rumia 05-09-13 Z/5060/18 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +1.3 -- LDK!
32. 8.58 1 s7 ŚLUSARCZYK Julia UKS Czwórka Żory 05-01-26 Z/1387/18 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.7 --
33. 8.60 4 f3 ZAORSKA Julia MKS Piast Głogów 05-01-24 Z/4333/18 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
34. 8.62 2 s4 KEMPA Kinga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 05-02-05 Z/3721/17 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +1.3 --
35. 8.64 3 s4 SKOLASIŃSKA Olga KL Gdynia 05-10-13 Z/4770/18 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +1.3 --
36. 8.65 3 PUDLEWSKA Kornelia MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 05-05-29 Z/0131/18 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 -- LDK!
37. 8.65 7 f2 KADYŁO Zosia niest. Wrocław 06-01-01 U14 DS Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
38. 8.65 1 s2 KWAŚNIAK Weronika MLKS Agros Żary 06-01-12 Z/5632/18 U14 LB Słubice (1) 2018-10-05 -0.1 -- LDK!
39. 8.66 2 s2 MAŃKO Aleksandra UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 05-01-15 Z/5439/18 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
40. 8.67 1 s1 MARCHLEWSKA Patrycja UKL Ósemka Police 05-05-23 Z/2634/18 U14 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-24 0.0 -- LDK!
41. 8.67 1 s4 NOWAK Agnieszka MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn 05-01-01 U14 LB Słubice (1) 2018-10-05 -0.1 --
42. 8.70 1 e1 PIOŚ Emilia MLKS Agros Żary 05-05-07 Z/4683/17 U14 LB Żary (1) 2018-06-02 0.0 -- LDK!  GIM  
43. 8.70 6 e1 ZIOMKO Zuzanna MKL Maraton Świnoujście 06-07-17 Z/3450/18 U14 ZP Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 +0.2 -- LDK!
44. 8.71 2 s1 KOZŁOWSKA Zofia WLKS Wrocław 05-07-22 U14 DS Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.0 --
45. 8.71 5 e2 SOBOLEWSKA Dominika UKS-MOS Opole 05-01-03 Z/3861/17 U14 OP Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 +0.4 -- LDK!  GIM  
46. 8.71 3 s1 NOBIK Julia UKS Olimp Duszniki 05-03-03 Z/3402/17 U14 WP Słubice (1) 2018-10-05 +0.6 --
47. 8.73 3 s2 JAGIEŁŁO Aleksandra UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 06-09-26 Z/5442/18 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
48. 8.73 6 e2 FUS Joanna TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 06-01-23 U14 LU Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 +0.4 -- LDK!
49. 8.74 2 s3 BEYER Julia TS AKS Chorzów 05-09-19 Z/3024/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.1 --
50. 8.74 1 s1 YOUSSEF Hanna TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 06-06-10 Z/3645/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 -2.3 -- LDK!
100 K
1. 12.54 3 GUT Oliwia KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 05-03-26 Z/3649/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 +1.3 II LDK!
2. 12.81 1 s2 MAKUŁA Adrianna KKL Kielce 05-06-08 Z/0155/17 U14 SK Lublin (1) 2018-06-23 -0.4 III LDK!
3. 12.88 1 e4 ADAMCZYK Julia RLTL ZTE Radom 05-07-28 Z/1104/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 +1.0 III LDK!
4. 12.91 3 s1 ZIMOLĄG Oliwia MKS-MOSM Bytom 05-03-07 Z/0457/18 U14 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.5 III LDK!
5. 12.95 1 s4 SEŃ Martyna KS Agros Zamość 05-01-01 U14 LU Zamość (1) 2018-06-10 +0.6 III LDK!
6. 13.14 2 e2 GADAJSKA Wiktoria RLTL ZTE Radom 06-01-08 Z/1548/18 U14 MZ Radom (1) 2018-09-01 +1.6 III LDK!
7. 13.17 1 s6 KANICKA Inga KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 05-01-14 Z/1058/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 -0.5 III LDK!
8. 13.19 2 s2 DOKSA Maja MKL Toruń 05-04-03 Z/2304/18 U14 KP Toruń (2) 2018-07-24 +1.6 III LDK!
9. 13.24 2 KUSZCZAK Julia UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 05-03-17 Z/0318/18 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 0.0 IV LDK!
10. 13.35 1 s1 SRAGA Zuzanna KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-02-11 Z/4309/17 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.2 IV LDK!
11. 13.37 1 s3 ŚLIWIŃSKA Emilia UKS-MOS Opole 05-06-09 Z/4953/18 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +0.4 IV LDK!
12. 13.43 1 s2 CHROSTEK Klaudia MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka 06-02-15 Z/3394/18 U14 SL Chorzów (M) 2018-08-22 +0.2 IV LDK!
13. 13.45 5 s2 BĄBEL Karolina AZS-AWF Katowice 05-11-14 Z/0814/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 +0.3 IV LDK!
14. 13.45 1 e8 CIESIELSKA Paulina PLKS Gwda Piła 05-05-09 Z/3347/17 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 -1.5 IV LDK!
15. 13.46 1 s2 ZEGAN Julia OKS Skra Warszawa 05-01-25 Z/3464/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-23 -0.5 IV LDK!
16. 13.47 3 PUZIO Agata MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 05-03-01 Z/0608/18 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 0.0 IV LDK!
17. 13.47 1 e6 BULIK Patrycja LKS Lubawa 05-03-11 Z/0096/18 U14 WN Brodnica (1) 2018-09-14 +0.8 IV
18. 13.47 1 s2 STAŚKIEWICZ Natalia UKB Szubin 05-02-01 Z/3903/16 U14 KP Chełmno (1) 2018-09-15 -0.2 IV LDK!
19. 13.49 1 s2 CYRULIŃSKA Oliwia CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 05-03-03 Z/3419/18 U14 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -1.0 IV LDK!
20. 13.49 2 e1 DOMAŃSKA Zofia UKS Przełaj Żerków 06-09-30 Z/0749/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-06 +0.9 IV
21. 13.51 2 s1 KRZESZEWSKA Olga TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-06-17 Z/3285/18 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.2 IV LDK!
22. 13.52 3 s2 NAWROT Paulina MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 06-11-07 Z/0918/18 U14 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-09-16 +0.1 IV
23. 13.53 4 GRONOWSKA Amelia UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 05-04-03 Z/4155/18 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 0.0 IV LDK!
24. 13.54 3 s2 FALK Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 05-02-12 Z/4661/17 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 +0.1 IV LDK!
25. 13.54 1 e7 CHWAŁOWSKA Natalia UKS Otrębusy 05-03-18 Z/2131/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-24 +0.8 IV LDK!
26. 13.55 4 KEMPA Kinga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 05-02-05 Z/3721/17 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-09 +1.2 IV
27. 13.55 2 s2 SUCHENEK Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 05-12-17 Z/3467/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-23 -0.5 IV LDK!
28. 13.58 1 s4 CZYŻYCKA Anastazja BKS Bydgoszcz 05-08-15 Z/0110/18 U14 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 -0.9 IV
29. 13.58 3 s1 GLIŃSKA Wiktoria BKS Bydgoszcz 05-09-02 Z/6554/15 U14 KP Chełmno (1) 2018-09-15 -0.1 IV LDK!
30. 13.62 2 s8 WAŁĘSA Katarzyna MKS Jedynka Jarocin 06-02-04 Z/3507/18 U14 WP Żerków (1) 2018-05-12 -0.1 IV LDK!
31. 13.62 2 s7 KOPIENIAK Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-10-08 Z/2484/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.1 IV LDK!
32. 13.62 3 s7 KOWALIŃSKA Aleksandra WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 06-07-13 Z/3056/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.1 IV LDK!
33. 13.63 2 s2 JAROSIŃSKA Maria MKL Toruń 06-11-25 Z/0356/18 U14 KP Chełmno (1) 2018-09-15 -0.2 IV LDK!
34. 13.66 1 s8 JANUCHTA Kinga KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 05-01-05 Z/3459/17 U14 WN Pasłęk (2) 2018-09-16 +1.1 IV LDK!
35. 13.68 4 e2 MŁODZIŃSKA Nina AZS Łódź 06-02-20 Z/4373/18 U14 LD Łódź (M) 2018-08-31 +0.6 IV LDK!
36. 13.69 3 s4 SZCZEPANIK Julia UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 05-01-03 Z/0324/18 U14 PK Lublin (1) 2018-06-23 -0.2 IV LDK!
37. 13.69 1 s4 KLAR Oliwia KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 05-01-11 Z/1091/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-09-01 +0.6 IV LDK!
38. 13.69 5 e2 TARNOWSKA Aleksandra UKS Vis Skierniewice 05-04-27 Z/0429/18 U14 LD Radom (1) 2018-09-01 +1.6 IV
39. 13.70 2 e2 ADAMCIO Dagmara KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 05-11-14 Z/1055/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 +0.5 IV LDK!
40. 13.71 1 s6 KOWALCZYK Weronika KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 05-05-24 Z/2965/17 U14 WN Pasłęk (2) 2018-09-16 +1.2 IV LDK!
41. 13.72 5 s7 JAKUBOWSKA Alicja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-02-02 Z/3189/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.1 IV LDK!
42. 13.72 2 s2 SZMIGIEL Julia UKS Gimpas Pasłęk (niest. OlsztynUKS Gimpas Pasłęk) 05-01-01 U14 WN Chorzów (M) 2018-08-22 +0.2 IV
43. 13.74 1 s3 ZIELIŃSKA-MACHADO Veronica MKL Toruń 05-02-08 U14 KP Toruń (2) 2018-07-24 +1.7 IV
44. 13.75 1 s3 GABIŃSKA Oliwia WLKS Wrocław 05-11-09 Z/0741/18 U14 DS Częstochowa (1) 2018-07-21 -0.3 IV LDK!
45. 13.76 3 s4 RATAJ Dominika KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 05-03-26 Z/1067/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 +0.5 IV LDK!
46. 13.77 3 e7 ADAMCZEWSKA Zuzanna UKS Lisy Zgierz 05-10-21 Z/0238/18 U14 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 +1.5 IV
47. 13.78 1 s8 THAMM Milena MKS-MOS Katowice 05-04-04 Z/3486/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 0.0 IV
48. 13.78 1 s4 SOSNOWSKA Ida LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 05-12-13 U14 WP Wrocław (1) 2018-09-02 +1.0 IV
49. 13.79 4 s2 KONERA Wiktoria UKS Czapla Białe Błota 05-05-12 Z/2658/16 U14 KP Toruń (2) 2018-07-24 +1.6 IV LDK!
50. 13.79 1 s9 DOROBA Zuzanna PLKS Gwda Piła 06-01-06 Z/0270/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-09-01 +0.3 IV
100 K z wiatrem
1. 12.46 1 s1 GUT Oliwia KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 05-03-26 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-06-02 +3.4
2. 12.52 2 s1 ADAMCZYK Julia RLTL ZTE Radom 05-07-28 U14 MZ Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-06-02 +3.4
3. 12.99 4 KANICKA Inga KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 05-01-14 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 +2.5
4. 13.27 1 s2 CHROSTEK Klaudia MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka 06-02-15 U14 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-09-22 +2.1
5. 13.28 1 e2 KEMPA Kinga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 05-02-05 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-09 +2.2
6. 13.37 3 f2 MŁODZIŃSKA Nina AZS Łódź 06-02-20 U14 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 +5.5
7. 13.42 2 s2 KRZESZEWSKA Olga TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-06-17 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +4.3
8. 13.42 4 s3 DOMAŃSKA Zofia UKS Przełaj Żerków 06-09-30 U14 WP Żerków (1) 2018-05-12 +3.3
9. 13.60 2 e6 WÓJCIK Martyna LUKS Strzałków 05-07-27 U14 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 +2.8
10. 13.74 6 f2 ADAMCZEWSKA Zuzanna UKS Lisy Zgierz 05-10-21 U14 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 +5.5
11. 13.74 2 e3 SKOLASIŃSKA Olga KL Gdynia 05-10-13 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-09 +2.5
12. 13.78 2 e4 ŁAKOMSKA Olga MKL Toruń 05-10-05 U14 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-09-02 +2.6
13. 13.79 1 s2 TRZMIELEWSKA Patrycja RKS Rumia 05-09-13 U14 PM Sopot (1) 2018-08-29 +9.9
150 K
1. 19.53 2 s2 ZIMOLĄG Oliwia MKS-MOSM Bytom 05-03-07 Z/0457/18 U14 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.8 -- LDK!
2. 21.43 1 s6 KOWALCZYK Weronika KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 05-05-24 Z/2965/17 U14 WN Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 +1.6 -- LDK!
3. 21.91 TRYFANÓW Wiktoria KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-08 Z/3887/16 U14 MA Brno (CZE) (2) 2018-09-10 0.0 -- LDK!
4. 22.06 2 s3 STROINSKA Zofia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 05-11-29 Z/3022/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -2.2 -- LDK!
5. 22.12 4 s3 GREGORCZYK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-08-14 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.9 -- LDK!
6. 22.49 3 s3 CZYSZCZON Daria TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 06-09-21 Z/3227/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -2.2 -- LDK!
7. 22.59 1 s3 SAŁAHUB Oliwia TS AKS Chorzów 06-06-27 Z/3685/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 +0.6 --
8. 23.30 2 s6 ZIELIŃSKA Maja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 06-01-18 U14 WN Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 +1.6 -- LDK!
9. 23.49 6 s3 OSUCH Hanna SKS Kusy Kraków 06-11-08 Z/2627/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.9 --
10. 23.54 3 s6 GARBINO Maria GUKS Asy Dywity 06-03-17 Z/1934/18 U14 WN Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 +1.6 --
11. 26.74 4 s3 GUZY Roksana TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 05-06-21 Z/3232/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -2.2 --
150 K z wiatrem
1. 20.92 1 s5 SUCHOWOLAK Lena UKS Filipides Teresin 05-02-22 U14 MZ Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 +2.1
2. 21.48 2 s5 BULIK Patrycja LKS Lubawa 05-03-11 U14 WN Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 +2.1
3. 22.25 4 s5 KULOT Wiktoria KS Polonia Pasłęk 06-01-01 U14 WN Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 +2.1
4. 22.86 4 s3 OZIĘBŁO Julia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 05-05-25 U14 WN Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 +2.4
200 K
1. 26.11 6 s1 GUT Oliwia KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 05-03-26 Z/3649/18 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 +0.3 II LDK!
2. 27.30 1 s2 JAROSIŃSKA Maria MKL Toruń 06-11-25 Z/0356/18 U14 KP Toruń (2) 2018-07-24 +0.9 III LDK!
3. 27.39 1 s2 THAMM Milena MKS-MOS Katowice 05-04-04 Z/3486/18 U14 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-09-22 +0.2 IV
4. 27.43 1 s2 SUCHENEK Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 05-12-17 Z/3467/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-09 +0.4 IV LDK!
5. 27.49 1 s1 KONERA Wiktoria UKS Czapla Białe Błota 05-05-12 Z/2658/16 U14 KP Toruń (2) 2018-07-24 +0.1 IV LDK!
6. 27.80 1 s5 DURAJ Dominika LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 05-04-26 Z/3720/17 U14 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 +0.9 IV
7. 27.95 4 s5 NAGIĘĆ Nikola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-04-26 Z/3191/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +1.6 IV LDK!
8. 28.15 1 s4 ZEGAN Julia OKS Skra Warszawa 05-01-25 Z/3464/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-23 -0.7 IV LDK!
9. 28.18 1 s4 BUTRYN Kornelia KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 06-09-14 Z/3654/18 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 +0.5 IV LDK!
10. 28.30 4 s3 BĄK Julia MKL Toruń 05-03-06 Z/0763/18 U14 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 -1.1 IV LDK!
11. 28.31 1 s4 STĘPIEŃ Dagmara AZS-AWF Katowice 05-06-17 Z/0820/18 U14 SL Łódź (M) 2018-08-31 +1.8 IV LDK!
12. 28.34 1 s2 KRZESZEWSKA Olga TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-06-17 Z/3285/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-30 -0.9 IV LDK!
13. 28.36 1 s5 JANUCHTA Kinga KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 05-01-05 Z/3459/17 U14 WN Lubawa (1) 2018-05-26 -1.0 IV LDK!
14. 28.41 3 s5 KEMPA Kinga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 05-02-05 Z/3721/17 U14 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 +0.9 IV
15. 28.42 5 s3 WIŚNIEWSKA Marika MKL Toruń 05-05-03 U14 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 -1.1 IV
16. 28.45 2 s1 SOBOLEWSKA Dominika UKS-MOS Opole 05-01-03 Z/3861/17 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-06-02 -0.6 IV LDK!  GIM  
17. 28.48 1 s4 SOSNOWSKA Ida LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 05-12-13 U14 WP Piotrków Trybunalski (2) 2018-09-09 -0.7 IV
18. 28.48 2 s2 CHROSTEK Klaudia MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka 06-02-15 Z/3394/18 U14 SL Rybnik (1) 2018-09-12 -1.1 IV LDK!
19. 28.59 2 s4 LEWANDOWSKA Natalia UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje 05-10-09 Z/1895/18 U14 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 +0.3 V LDK!
20. 28.59 2 s3 JAKUBOWSKA Alicja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-02-02 Z/3189/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +0.6 V LDK!
21. 28.60 3 s2 STAŚKIEWICZ Natalia UKB Szubin 05-02-01 Z/3903/16 U14 KP Toruń (2) 2018-07-24 +0.9 V LDK!
22. 28.64 1 s4 DOMAŃSKA Zofia UKS Przełaj Żerków 06-09-30 Z/0749/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-06 -0.9 V
23. 28.64 3 s5 ŻURAWSKA Małgorzata KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 05-08-12 Z/4638/17 U14 WN Łódź (M) 2018-08-31 +1.6 V LDK!  GIM  
24. 28.70 1 s1 SRAGA Zuzanna KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-02-11 Z/4309/17 U14 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-07-21 +0.2 V LDK!
25. 28.78 1 s1 SOKÓŁ Oliwia UKS Filipides Teresin 05-01-07 Z/0299/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-30 -2.0 V LDK!
26. 28.82 2 s1 GABIŃSKA Oliwia WLKS Wrocław 05-11-09 Z/0741/18 U14 DS Częstochowa (1) 2018-07-21 +0.2 V LDK!
27. 28.82 2 s4 KOWALCZYK Weronika KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 05-05-24 Z/2965/17 U14 WN Łódź (M) 2018-08-31 +1.8 V LDK!
28. 28.84 3 s2 ADAMSKA Martyna UKS Gepard Warszawa 05-02-20 Z/5569/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-16 +1.2 V LDK!
29. 28.91 1 s5 PIECHOWSKA Roksana ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 05-07-15 Z/0040/18 U14 PM Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 +0.3 V LDK!
30. 28.91 4 s2 ŚLUSARCZYK Julia UKS Czwórka Żory 05-01-26 Z/1387/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-06-23 -0.2 V
31. 29.00 4 s4 SZYMAŃSKA Hanna UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje 06-06-02 Z/2438/17 U14 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 +0.3 V LDK!
32. 29.14 3 s3 YOUSSEF Hanna TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 06-06-10 Z/3645/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-06-23 -0.3 V LDK!
33. 29.15 2 s4 WÓJCIK Martyna LUKS Strzałków 05-07-27 Z/0306/18 U14 LD Piotrków Trybunalski (2) 2018-09-09 -0.7 V LDK!
34. 29.20 1 s4 DĄBROWSKA Michalina KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 05-05-27 Z/0756/18 U14 WN Lidzbark Warmiński (1) 2018-05-05 -0.5 V LDK!
35. 29.20 1 s6 SUCHOWOLAK Lena UKS Filipides Teresin 05-02-22 Z/3276/17 U14 MZ Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 +1.8 V LDK!  GIM  
36. 29.21 4 s2 SŁOMSKA Magdalena UKS Trójka Mikołów 06-03-03 Z/2315/18 U14 SL Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +0.5 V LDK!
37. 29.27 2 s6 PLAMINIAK Roksana AZS-AWF Katowice 05-03-11 Z/0818/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -1.3 V LDK!
38. 29.33 4 s2 ZIELIŃSKA-MACHADO Veronica MKL Toruń 05-02-08 U14 KP Toruń (2) 2018-07-24 +0.9 V
39. 29.37 1 s7 MICHALSKA Anastazja LKS Vectra Włocławek 05-05-28 Z/0179/17 U14 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 -1.0 V LDK!
40. 29.38 1 s1 ADAMCZEWSKA Zuzanna UKS Lisy Zgierz 05-10-21 Z/0238/18 U14 LD Łódź (1) 2018-09-30 +1.0 V
41. 29.41 2 s3 MAŃKO Aleksandra UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 05-01-15 Z/5439/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-09 +0.5 V
42. 29.45 2 s4 GRZYBOWSKA Gabriela KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 06-04-10 Z/5426/18 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 +0.5 V LDK!
43. 29.47 3 s4 DŁUGA Wiktoria SKS Kusy Kraków 06-10-03 Z/2587/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 -0.1 V
44. 29.52 5 s2 BURLEWICZ Antonina OKS Skra Warszawa 05-01-25 Z/3470/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-09 +0.4 V LDK!
45. 29.54 2 s2 PESTA Natalia MUKL Brodnica 06-08-12 Z/4044/18 U14 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-09-02 +1.2 V
46. 29.55 4 s3 CHOMIAK Emilia UKS Halszka Szamotuły 06-11-11 Z/0279/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-07-21 +1.7 V
47. 29.57 6 s2 MACIEJEWSKA Amelia KL Lechia Gdańsk 06-01-18 Z/2547/18 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-09 +1.5 V
48. 29.70 5 s1 CHWALISZ Paulina LKS Lubusz Słubice 05-05-23 Z/1971/18 U14 LB Zielona Góra (1) 2018-04-27 -0.7 V
49. 29.72 2 s5 TRYFANÓW Wiktoria KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-08 Z/3887/16 U14 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +0.9 V LDK!
50. 29.72 4 s3 SZCZEPAŃSKA Maja MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 05-04-28 Z/4884/18 U14 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-07-21 +1.6 V
200 K z wiatrem
1. 28.70 1 s4 KOWALCZYK Weronika KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 05-05-24 U14 WN Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 +2.5
300 K
1. 41.91 1 s1 SEŃ Martyna KS Agros Zamość 05-01-01 U14 LU Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 II LDK!
2. 42.10 1 s2 DOROBA Zuzanna PLKS Gwda Piła 06-01-06 Z/0270/18 U14 WP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 II
3. 42.33 2 s1 THAMM Milena MKS-MOS Katowice 05-04-04 Z/3486/18 U14 SL Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 II
4. 42.50 2 s2 MŁODZIŃSKA Nina AZS Łódź 06-02-20 Z/4373/18 U14 LD Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 II LDK!
5. 42.57 4 s1 DURAJ Dominika LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 05-04-26 Z/3720/17 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 II
6. 42.95 1 s2 GUT Oliwia KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 05-03-26 Z/3649/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-09-02 II LDK!
7. 42.95 2 s2 PUZIO Agata MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 05-03-01 Z/0608/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-09-02 II LDK!
8. 43.03 1 s1 SZCZEPANIK Julia UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 05-01-03 Z/0324/18 U14 PK Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 III LDK!
9. 43.19 3 s1 ZIMOLĄG Oliwia MKS-MOSM Bytom 05-03-07 Z/0457/18 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 III LDK!
10. 43.45 2 s1 SUCHENEK Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 05-12-17 Z/3467/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 III LDK!
11. 43.46 1 s2 NAGIĘĆ Nikola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-04-26 Z/3191/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 III LDK!
12. 43.51 1 s2 SUCHOWOLAK Lena UKS Filipides Teresin 05-02-22 Z/3276/17 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 III LDK!  GIM  
13. 43.52 3 s1 TARNOWSKA Aleksandra UKS Vis Skierniewice 05-04-27 Z/0429/18 U14 LD Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 III
14. 43.74 1 s11 KONERA Wiktoria UKS Czapla Białe Błota 05-05-12 Z/2658/16 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 III LDK!
15. 43.78 3 s1 STĘPIEŃ Dagmara AZS-AWF Katowice 05-06-17 Z/0820/18 U14 SL Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 III LDK!
16. 44.01 1 s3 BUTRYN Kornelia KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 06-09-14 Z/3654/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-09-02 III LDK!
17. 44.30 5 s1 CZYŻYCKA Anastazja BKS Bydgoszcz 05-08-15 Z/0110/18 U14 KP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 III
18. 44.36 1 s2 JANICKA Dominika SKLA Sopot 05-06-19 Z/0054/18 U14 PM Sopot (1) 2018-08-29 III LDK!
19. 44.49 1 s1 JASIECKA Nina MULKS Olimpia Świdnica 06-02-06 Z/2230/18 U14 DS Leszno (1) 2018-05-26 III
20. 44.50 3 s6 KUSZCZAK Julia UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 05-03-17 Z/0318/18 U14 PK Krosno (1) 2018-09-16 III LDK!
21. 44.58 2 s8 SRAGA Zuzanna KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-02-11 Z/4309/17 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 III LDK!
22. 44.80 2 s3 ZIOMKO Zuzanna MKL Maraton Świnoujście 06-07-17 Z/3450/18 U14 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 III LDK!
23. 44.82 3 s8 JAKUBOWSKA Alicja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-02-02 Z/3189/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 III LDK!
24. 45.03 1 s12 WIŚNIEWSKA Marika MKL Toruń 05-05-03 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 IV
25. 45.05 1 s1 NOWAK Agnieszka MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn 05-01-01 U14 LB Sulęcin (1) 2018-06-16 IV
26. 45.08 4 s1 DOMAŃSKA Zofia UKS Przełaj Żerków 06-09-30 Z/0749/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-20 IV
27. 45.14 2 s12 BĄK Julia MKL Toruń 05-03-06 Z/0763/18 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 IV LDK!
28. 45.27 4 s2 YOUSSEF Hanna TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 06-06-10 Z/3645/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-06-03 IV LDK!
29. 45.29 3 s2 SOKÓŁ Oliwia UKS Filipides Teresin 05-01-07 Z/0299/18 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 IV LDK!
30. 45.31 2 s9 WRONA Martyna KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 05-03-20 Z/2989/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 IV LDK!
31. 45.33 5 s4 KANICKA Inga KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 05-01-14 Z/1058/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 IV LDK!
32. 45.37 2 s3 BULIK Patrycja LKS Lubawa 05-03-11 Z/0096/18 U14 WN Brodnica (1) 2018-09-14 IV
33. 45.41 6 s1 HOPPE Klaudia niest. Bydgoszcz 05-01-01 U14 KP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 IV
34. 45.41 1 s5 GRABOWSKA Hanna AML Słupsk 05-06-12 Z/0015/18 U14 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-09-16 IV LDK!
35. 45.45 4 s2 SPYCHALSKA Agata UKS Wyspiański Szubin 06-12-18 Z/0864/16 U14 KP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 IV LDK!
36. 45.62 1 s1 PAWELUS Amelia BKL Bełchatów 05-02-01 U14 LD Opole (1) 2018-09-01 IV LDK!
37. 45.66 1 s3 ŻURAWSKA Małgorzata KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 05-08-12 Z/4638/17 U14 WN Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 IV LDK!  GIM  
38. 45.71 2 s3 KRZESZEWSKA Olga TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-06-17 Z/3285/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 IV LDK!
39. 45.73 1 s3 MICHALSKA Anastazja LKS Vectra Włocławek 05-05-28 Z/0179/17 U14 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 IV LDK!
40. 45.74 6 s1 WIĘCEK Antonina OLA Zachodniopomorskie 05-01-31 U14 ZP Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 IV LDK!
41. 45.76 1 s13 ŚLUSARCZYK Julia UKS Czwórka Żory 05-01-26 Z/1387/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 IV
42. 45.76 5 s2 SŁOMSKA Magdalena UKS Trójka Mikołów 06-03-03 Z/2315/18 U14 SL Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 IV LDK!
43. 45.88 4 s2 KWIATKOWSKA Dominika UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 05-11-10 Z/5638/18 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 IV
44. 45.91 4 s8 TRYFANÓW Wiktoria KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-08 Z/3887/16 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 IV LDK!
45. 45.95 1 s7 MORĄG Alicja SKS Kusy Kraków 05-04-23 Z/3687/17 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 IV LDK!  GIM  
46. 45.96 1 e1 DĄBRÓWKA Lena KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 05-08-03 Z/1057/18 U14 WP Leszno (1) 2018-08-25 IV LDK!
47. 45.97 2 s5 PATEJUK Milena AML Słupsk 06-02-01 Z/0020/18 U14 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-09-16 IV LDK!
48. 46.00 3 s2 SMOLARCZYK Julia UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 05-03-09 Z/2613/18 U14 SK Staszów (1) 2018-09-15 IV
49. 46.02 4 s3 IWAN Weronika OŚ AZS Poznań 05-02-21 Z/2936/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-20 IV
50. 46.02 3 s2 IDZIKOWSKA Julia MKS Jedynka Jarocin 06-07-31 Z/3510/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-09-01 IV
300 K pomiar ręczny
1. 45.7 r 1s5 LEWANDOWSKA Natalia UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje 05-10-09 U14 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-05
400 K
1. 61.33 2 s2 BUTRYN Kornelia KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 06-09-14 Z/3654/18 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-06-02 III LDK!
2. 61.46 3 s1 NAGIĘĆ Nikola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-04-26 Z/3191/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-30 III LDK!
3. 61.55 1 s3 PUZIO Agata MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 05-03-01 Z/0608/18 U14 PK Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 III LDK!
4. 61.57 3 s3 DURAJ Dominika LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 05-04-26 Z/3720/17 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-09 III
5. 62.50 3 s1 SUCHOWOLAK Lena UKS Filipides Teresin 05-02-22 Z/3276/17 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-23 IV LDK!  GIM  
6. 62.65 1 s1 WOŹNIAK Barbara MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 05-05-02 Z/5148/18 U14 LD Łódź (1) 2018-09-29 IV LDK!
7. 65.29 3 s1 SZONDELMAJER Zuzanna MKP Myślibórz 05-11-18 Z/1704/18 U14 ZP Sulęcin (1) 2018-06-16 V LDK!
8. 65.49 2 s2 TRYFANÓW Wiktoria KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-08 Z/3887/16 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 V LDK!
9. 66.68 3 s2 DZIEWOŃSKA Malwina SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 06-08-19 Z/1867/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-09 V LDK!
10. 67.33 2 s1 ADAMCZYK Julia LŁKB Trucht Łobez 06-01-14 Z/2622/18 U14 ZP Szczecin (1) 2018-08-25 -- LDK!
11. 67.34 2 s3 CHOMIAK Emilia UKS Halszka Szamotuły 06-11-11 Z/0279/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-06 --
12. 67.38 4 s2 DĘBECKA Barbara SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 05-03-19 Z/1866/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-09 -- LDK!
13. 67.55 6 s1 KOSIARKIEWICZ Martyna UKS Wiking Rychnowy 05-07-01 Z/1738/18 U14 PM Białogard (1) 2018-07-14 --
14. 67.70 3 s3 JANASZ Martyna MKS Pogoń Siedlce 05-12-02 Z/3282/17 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-27 --
15. 67.79 1 s1 KASPRZAK Rozalia UKS Przełaj Żerków 05-02-18 Z/2592/17 U14 WP Żerków (1) 2018-05-12 --
16. 67.80 1 s1 STĘŻALSKA Amelia KS Hanza Goleniów 05-08-31 Z/0461/16 U14 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
17. 67.91 5 s3 KUBICZ Magdalena MUKS Płock 05-08-11 Z/0059/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-16 --
18. 68.71 1 s1 SMOLARCZYK Maja LKS Lubusz Słubice 05-05-24 Z/1685/18 U14 LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-19 -- LDK!
19. 68.72 2 s2 RUCIŃSKA Wiktoria MKS Pogoń Siedlce 05-07-22 Z/3376/17 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-02 --
20. 68.92 3 s1 DROZDA Łucja LŁKB Trucht Łobez 06-02-17 Z/2623/18 U14 ZP Szczecin (1) 2018-08-25 -- LDK!
21. 69.15 5 s2 KOWALSKA Oliwia UKS Herkules Sulejówek 05-02-24 Z/2218/16 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-27 --
22. 69.15 1 s4 PIRÓG Wiktoria KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 05-05-03 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-06-02 --
23. 69.22 5 s2 ŁUKAWSKA Weronika OKS Skra Warszawa 05-03-06 Z/4111/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-09 --
24. 69.24 4 s1 BABISTA Dominika KS Energetyk Poznań 06-09-22 Z/4239/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 -- LDK!
25. 69.87 4 s1 CICHOCKA Julia UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka 06-10-29 Z/3085/17 U14 ZP Szczecin (1) 2018-08-25 --
26. 70.01 4 s2 WIECZOREK Klaudia KS Polanik Piotrków Trybunalski 05-11-15 U14 LD Piotrków Trybunalski (2) 2018-09-09 --
27. 70.09 5 s1 ZIARKIEWICZ Hanna KS Energetyk Poznań 06-09-04 Z/4237/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 --
28. 70.12 6 s3 MILCZANOWSKA Zuzanna MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 06-04-25 Z/1193/18 U14 PK Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 -- LDK!
29. 71.07 6 s2 KUCIAK Natalia SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 06-03-30 Z/1871/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-09 -- LDK!
30. 71.11 4 s2 ZAJĄC Barbara KS AZS AWF Kraków 06-08-21 Z/1888/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-30 --
31. 71.75 2 s4 NOWAK Oliwia MLUKS Tarnów 05-06-29 Z/4444/18 U14 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-06-02 -- LDK!
32. 72.05 3 s1 JANKOWIAK Gabriela UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 05-06-23 Z/2831/18 U14 WP Żerków (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
33. 72.13 2 s2 SKWIERAWSKA Hanna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 06-06-07 Z/4766/18 U14 PM Złocieniec (1) 2018-06-23 -- LDK!
34. 72.35 2 s3 WELET Maria LKS Pogórze Skoczów 05-10-10 Z/0986/18 U14 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-09-22 --
35. 72.55 1 s2 ŻULIŃSKA Kamila KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki 05-03-20 Z/3731/18 U14 MZ Radom (2) 2018-08-29 -- LDK!
36. 73.56 3 s4 PIERÓG Agata KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 06-01-01 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-06-02 --
37. 74.03 3 s2 WALCZAK Julia UKS Technik Radom 06-10-06 Z/1557/18 U14 MZ Radom (2) 2018-08-29 -- LDK!
38. 75.35 4 s3 SZOSKA Anna LKS Pogórze Skoczów 05-10-09 Z/0974/18 U14 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-09-22 --
39. 76.13 6 s1 KURKOWSKA Hanna LKS Lubusz Słubice 06-03-08 Z/1687/18 U14 LB Szczecin (1) 2018-08-25 -- LDK!
40. 77.61 6 s1 PODRUCZNY Helena LKS Lubusz Słubice 06-11-14 Z/3554/17 U14 LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-19 -- LDK!
41. 77.75 4 s3 JASKOT Emilia MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 06-07-21 Z/1461/18 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 -- LDK!
42. 79.40 3 s2 KIELAR Anna LKS Lubusz Słubice 06-09-06 Z/3553/17 U14 LB Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
43. 80.19 3 s1 WALCZAK Nadia UKS Lisy Zgierz 06-05-30 Z/0245/18 U14 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 --
44. 81.78 4 s2 SAŁEK Maja UKS Technik Radom 05-07-15 U14 MZ Radom (2) 2018-08-29 -- LDK!
45. 86.12 7 s1 MARTYNIUK Daria LKS Lubusz Słubice 06-04-04 Z/5311/18 U14 LB Szczecin (1) 2018-08-25 -- LDK!
500 K
600 K
1. 1:36.80 1 13 KONERA Wiktoria UKS Czapla Białe Błota 05-05-12 Z/2658/16 U14 KP Łowicz (2) 2018-06-21 II LDK!
2. 1:37.88 1 s1 DURAJ Dominika LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 05-04-26 Z/3720/17 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 II
3. 1:39.40 3 s1 NAGIĘĆ Nikola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-04-26 Z/3191/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 III LDK!
4. 1:39.59 4 s1 THAMM Milena MKS-MOS Katowice 05-04-04 Z/3486/18 U14 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-09-16 III
5. 1:40.06 2 s1 SUCHOWOLAK Lena UKS Filipides Teresin 05-02-22 Z/3276/17 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 III LDK!  GIM  
6. 1:41.80 1 12 BUTRYN Kornelia KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 06-09-14 Z/3654/18 U14 PK Łowicz (2) 2018-06-21 III LDK!
7. 1:42.20 2 s2 JANICKA Dominika SKLA Sopot 05-06-19 Z/0054/18 U14 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-05-16 III LDK!
8. 1:42.35 4 s1 PAWELUS Amelia BKL Bełchatów 05-02-01 U14 LD Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 III LDK!
9. 1:42.62 8 s1 PŁATEK Weronika MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 05-06-15 Z/0351/18 U14 KP Chojnice (1) 2018-07-21 III LDK!
10. 1:43.55 1 s1 NOWAK Agnieszka MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn 05-01-01 U14 LB Sulęcin (2) 2018-06-05 IV
11. 1:43.60 3 s1 PIECHOWSKA Roksana ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 05-07-15 Z/0040/18 U14 PM Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 IV LDK!
12. 1:43.70 3 s1 POBŁOCKA Amelia UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 05-01-01 Z/1814/18 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 IV
13. 1:43.71 3 s1 DOMŻALSKA Daria RKS Rumia 05-01-03 Z/0690/18 U14 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-09-16 IV LDK!
14. 1:43.86 2 s2 STĘPIEŃ Dagmara AZS-AWF Katowice 05-06-17 Z/0820/18 U14 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-05-12 IV LDK!
15. 1:43.99 1 s4 DĄBRÓWKA Lena KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 05-08-03 Z/1057/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 IV LDK!
16. 1:44.11 4 s1 WOŹNIAK Barbara MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 05-05-02 Z/5148/18 U14 LD Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 IV LDK!
17. 1:44.49 1 s1 KROMOŁOWSKA Iga CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 05-04-24 Z/4364/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 IV LDK!
18. 1:44.56 2 s1 JASIECKA Nina MULKS Olimpia Świdnica 06-02-06 Z/2230/18 U14 DS Oleśnica (1) 2018-05-19 IV
19. 1:44.71 2 s1 LEWANDOWSKA Natalia UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje 05-10-09 Z/1895/18 U14 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-26 IV LDK!
20. 1:44.91 7 s1 GAMROT Zuzanna OLA Dolnośląskie 05-02-24 U14 DS Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 IV LDK!
21. 1:45.03 3 s1 STOLC Oliwia ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 05-05-04 Z/0926/18 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 IV LDK!
22. 1:45.12 5 s3 KSIĄŻEK Daria AML Słupsk 05-12-22 Z/0017/18 U14 PM Sopot (1) 2018-08-29 IV LDK!
23. 1:45.45 3 s1 BĄK Julia MKL Toruń 05-03-06 Z/0763/18 U14 KP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 IV LDK!
24. 1:45.56 5 s1 ŻYCHSKA Patrycja MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 05-04-28 Z/4882/18 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 IV
25. 1:45.6 r 4 s1 SZONDELMAJER Zuzanna MKP Myślibórz 05-11-18 Z/1704/18 U14 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-05 -- LDK!
26. 1:45.68 2 s2 GRZYBOWSKA Gabriela KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 06-04-10 Z/5426/18 U14 PK Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 IV LDK!
27. 1:45.76 8 s1 BULIK Patrycja LKS Lubawa 05-03-11 Z/0096/18 U14 WN Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 IV
28. 1:45.86 8 s1 SIMONIENKO Julia UKS Technik Augustów 05-01-13 Z/5014/18 U14 PD Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 IV LDK!
29. 1:45.91 1 s2 TYRA Agata KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 05-01-05 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 IV LDK!
30. 1:46.12 9 s1 RYBANDT Magdalena niest. Gdańsk 05-01-01 U14 PM Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 V
31. 1:46.45 5 s1 CHMIELEWSKA Kaja KS Zawkrze Mława 06-02-16 Z/5244/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-02 V LDK!
32. 1:46.52 4 s1 ŻYCZYŃSKA Natalia UKS SP 321 Warszawa Bemowo 05-10-04 Z/3667/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-06-09 V
33. 1:46.60 3 s1 LAMBERSKA Wiktoria LUKS Serock 06-08-08 Z/0141/18 U14 KP Chełmno (1) 2018-09-15 V
34. 1:46.75 3 s1 ŁUGIEWICZ Alina KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 05-09-10 Z/0758/18 U14 WN Poznań (1) 2018-05-20 V LDK!
35. 1:46.82 1 s1 BĄBELEWSKA Daria LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg 06-07-24 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 V LDK!
36. 1:47.10 5 s1 GÓRSKA Małgorzata SKLA Sopot 05-08-22 Z/0053/18 U14 PM Sopot (M) 2018-07-27 V LDK!
37. 1:47.20 6 s1 DĘBECKA Barbara SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 05-03-19 Z/1866/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-02 V LDK!
38. 1:47.20 1 w1 SUCHENEK Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 05-12-17 Z/3467/18 U14 MZ Łódź (1) 2018-09-29 V LDK!
39. 1:47.23 4 s2 SIKORSKA Marcelina AZS-AWF Katowice 06-08-29 Z/0819/18 U14 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-05-12 V LDK!
40. 1:47.52 2 s1 SRAGA Zuzanna KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-02-11 Z/4309/17 U14 MA Opole (1) 2018-09-01 V LDK!
41. 1:47.68 5 s1 KRÓLAK Marta SKLA Sopot 06-11-23 Z/0052/18 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 V LDK!
42. 1:47.77 1 w2 ZEGAN Julia OKS Skra Warszawa 05-01-25 Z/3464/18 U14 MZ Łódź (1) 2018-09-29 V LDK!
43. 1:47.87 5 s1 TĘŻYCKA Amelia UKS Skompensis Skępe 06-02-27 Z/4760/17, Z/5323/18 U14 KP Chełmno (1) 2018-09-15 V LDK!
44. 1:47.90 2 s1 MATIASIK Alicja MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne 05-06-16 Z/2376/18 U14 PK Krosno (1) 2018-09-16 V LDK!
45. 1:47.97 2 s1 SITKO Julia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-02-05 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 V
46. 1:48.00 2 s4 CHOMIAK Emilia UKS Halszka Szamotuły 06-11-11 Z/0279/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 V
47. 1:48.02 4 s2 SKRZYPCZAK Zuzanna MUKS Szok Bojanowo 06-02-08 Z/0039/18 U14 WP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 V LDK!
48. 1:48.11 5 s2 CICHOCKA Julia UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka 06-10-29 Z/3085/17 U14 ZP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 V
49. 1:48.21 2 s2 NIZIO Zuzanna UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 05-01-04 Z/0319/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 V LDK!
50. 1:48.28 3 s1 WOJTAS Marta UKS-MOS Opole 05-06-19 Z/2803/18 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 V LDK!
800 K
1. 2:25.58 6 s1 KONERA Wiktoria UKS Czapla Białe Błota 05-05-12 Z/2658/16 U14 KP Białogard (1) 2018-07-14 IV LDK!
2. 2:35.44 SRAGA Zuzanna KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-02-11 Z/4309/17 U14 MA Brno (CZE) (2) 2018-09-10 V LDK!
3. 2:38.02 7 s2 ZIMOCHOCKA Alicja OKS Skra Warszawa 05-12-29 Z/4113/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-09 --
4. 2:38.78 2 s1 CHOMIAK Emilia UKS Halszka Szamotuły 06-11-11 Z/0279/18 U14 WP Białogard (1) 2018-07-07 --
5. 2:42.11 5 s1 ĆWIKLIŃSKA Natalia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 05-09-27 Z/0179/18 U14 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-09-02 --
6. 2:45.19 12  JAŚKACZEK Małgorzata KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-10-18 Z/2093/17 U14 MA Brno (CZE) (2) 2018-09-10 -- LDK!
7. 2:46.39 6 s1 SZCZODRZYŃSKA Agata UKS Dąb Suchy Las 05-01-31 Z/2660/17 U14 WP Łódź (1) 2018-09-15 -- LDK!
8. 2:46.53 9 s1 ZAJĄC Barbara KS AZS AWF Kraków 06-08-21 Z/1888/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 --
9. 2:48.21 8 s1 ŻULIŃSKA Kamila KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki 05-03-20 Z/3731/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-27 -- LDK!
10. 2:50.84 10 s1 ZADRĄG Małgorzata OKS Skra Warszawa 05-01-05 Z/3466/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-27 -- LDK!
11. 2:51.75 10 s1 PIETRZKIEWICZ Amelia UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 05-06-29 Z/2834/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-17 --
12. 2:53.17 5 s2 ŁAŚ Klaudia MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 05-09-24 Z/2612/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-09-01 -- LDK!
13. 2:54.79 3 s2 MATUSZCZYK Łucja KS Polanik Piotrków Trybunalski 06-03-27 U14 LD Piotrków Trybunalski (2) 2018-09-09 --
14. 2:56.24 6 s2 ŁAŚ Sylwia MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 06-11-11 Z/2525/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-09-01 --
15. 3:01.93 5 s1 PODRUCZNY Helena LKS Lubusz Słubice 06-11-14 Z/3554/17 U14 LB Szczecin (1) 2018-08-25 -- LDK!
16. 3:14.39 5 s2 BĄBEL Zuzanna KS Polanik Piotrków Trybunalski 05-05-11 U14 LD Piotrków Trybunalski (2) 2018-09-09 --
1000 K
1. 3:06.77 1 s1 NAGIĘĆ Nikola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-04-26 Z/3191/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 III LDK!
2. 3:06.92 1 s1 PŁATEK Weronika MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 05-06-15 Z/0351/18 U14 KP Chełmno (1) 2018-09-15 III LDK!
3. 3:08.12 3 s2 KONERA Wiktoria UKS Czapla Białe Błota 05-05-12 Z/2658/16 U14 KP Chojnice (1) 2018-07-21 III LDK!
4. 3:08.52 2 s1 GÓRSKA Małgorzata SKLA Sopot 05-08-22 Z/0053/18 U14 PM Sopot (1) 2018-08-29 III LDK!
5. 3:12.28 5 s1 TYRA Agata KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 05-01-05 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-09-02 III LDK!
6. 3:13.58 1 s1 DOROBA Zuzanna PLKS Gwda Piła 06-01-06 Z/0270/18 U14 WP Słubice (1) 2018-10-05 IV
7. 3:14.86 2 s1 STRZELCZYK Aleksandra UKS Olimp Kozienice 06-05-20 Z/2895/18 U14 MZ Radom (1) 2018-09-01 IV LDK!
8. 3:15.09 5 s1 GALIŃSKA Eliza UKS Filipides Teresin 06-07-25 Z/2399/17 U14 MZ Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 IV LDK!
9. 3:17.13 1 s1 SZONDELMAJER Zuzanna MKP Myślibórz 05-11-18 Z/1704/18 U14 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-09-29 IV LDK!
10. 3:17.74 8 s1 POBŁOCKA Amelia UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 05-01-01 Z/1814/18 U14 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-09-16 IV
11. 3:19.17 9 s1 ŁUGIEWICZ Alina KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 05-09-10 Z/0758/18 U14 WN Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 IV LDK!
12. 3:20.68 9 s1 MILCZANOWSKA Zuzanna MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 06-04-25 Z/1193/18 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-09-12 IV LDK!
13. 3:21.11 1 s2 ĆWIKLIŃSKA Natalia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 05-09-27 Z/0179/18 U14 KP Chełmno (1) 2018-09-15 IV
14. 3:21.52 5 s1 MATIASIK Alicja MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne 05-06-16 Z/2376/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 IV LDK!
15. 3:21.89 6 s1 SMOLARCZYK Maja LKS Lubusz Słubice 05-05-24 Z/1685/18 U14 LB Szczecin (1) 2018-08-25 IV LDK!
16. 3:23.19 1 s1 JAŚKACZEK Małgorzata KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-10-18 Z/2093/17 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 V LDK!
17. 3:23.54 2 s1 SZCZĘŚNIAK Aleksandra WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 05-07-12 Z/5271/18 U14 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-09-29 V
18. 3:23.71 2 s1 GARBINO Maria GUKS Asy Dywity 06-03-17 Z/1934/18 U14 WN Pasłęk (2) 2018-09-16 V
19. 3:24.80 2 s1 MICHOŃ Oliwia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 05-10-08 Z/3776/17 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 V LDK!  GIM  
20. 3:26.05 4 s1 OSTROWSKA Dominika MLKS Ostróda 06-01-14 Z/3356/18 U14 WN Pasłęk (2) 2018-09-16 V
21. 3:26.09 6 s1 BORKOWSKA Aleksandra GKS Wilga Garwolin 05-05-30 Z/0337/18 U14 MZ Puławy (1) 2018-06-30 V
22. 3:26.22 9 s1 BRZÓZKA Katarzyna STS Skarżysko-Kamienna 05-02-17 U14 SK Kielce (1) 2018-04-28 V LDK!
23. 3:26.32 3 s1 PASTUSZAK Roksana KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 05-04-29 Z/2640/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-06-03 V LDK!
24. 3:26.91 3 s1 ZAJĄC Barbara KS AZS AWF Kraków 06-08-21 Z/1888/18 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 V
25. 3:26.92 4 s1 JANAS Emilia ULKS Lipinki 05-06-21 Z/3460/18 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 V LDK!
26. 3:27.20 6 s1 KOWALEWSKA Amelia LKS Vectra Włocławek 05-09-07 Z/0572/18 U14 KP Chełmno (1) 2018-09-15 V LDK!
27. 3:27.52 7 s1 PAWLAK Aleksandra CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 05-01-11 Z/5128/18 U14 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-09-02 V
28. 3:27.75 10 s1 KWIATKOWSKA Karolina KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 06-08-15 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 V
29. 3:29.78 5 s1 KOSIEC Estera TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-11-23 Z/2802/18 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 V
30. 3:29.97 7 s1 ORZECHOWSKA Dorota KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 05-09-27 Z/1560/18 U14 WN Pasłęk (2) 2018-09-16 V
31. 3:30.07 4 s1 CHATŁAS Magdalena MKS Hermes Gryfino 05-07-01 Z/4902/18 U14 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-09-29 V LDK!
32. 3:30.89 7 s2 SIKORSKA Marcelina AZS-AWF Katowice 06-08-29 Z/0819/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 V LDK!
33. 3:31.48 9 s1 STRZAŁKOWSKA Nikola WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 05-04-29 U14 ZP Goleniów (2) 2018-06-12 V LDK!
34. 3:32.43 2 s1 ŁAŚ Klaudia MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 05-09-24 Z/2612/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 V LDK!
35. 3:32.96 11 s1 CZYŻ Zuzanna TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 06-01-03 Z/3212/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-09-29 -- LDK!
36. 3:34.91 4 s1 ŁAŚ Sylwia MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 06-11-11 Z/2525/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 --
37. 3:35.53 6 s1 SZULC Dominika MKS Hermes Gryfino 05-10-25 Z/0934/18 U14 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-09-29 -- LDK!
38. 3:36.32 7 KLEJPS Ewelina UKS Technik Augustów 05-05-06 Z/5013/18 U14 PD Olecko (1) 2018-08-30 -- LDK!
39. 3:37.39 6 s1 SZOT Otylia WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 06-01-22 Z/3061/18 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -- LDK!
40. 3:38.67 9 s1 MORAWSKA Anna LKS Vectra Włocławek 06-05-04 Z/0344/18 U14 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 -- LDK!
41. 3:39.62 11 s1 CHUDZIK Amelia UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 06-02-16 Z/2386/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 -- LDK!
42. 3:40.53 5 s1 MADZIA Zuzanna MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów 05-06-15 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 --
43. 3:40.62 5 s2 SZTENDEREWICZ Kornelia LKS Vectra Włocławek 05-05-20 Z/0575/18 U14 KP Chełmno (1) 2018-09-15 -- LDK!
44. 3:40.78 8 s1 PODOLSKA Matylda KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 05-05-07 Z/2997/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-06-03 --
45. 3:40.94 7 s1 CIERNIAK Anna MLUKS Tarnów 05-05-31 Z/4443/18 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -- LDK!
46. 3:41.51 12 s1 ANTKOWIAK Klaudia UKS 12 Kalisz 06-07-23 Z/1601/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-09-01 -- LDK!
47. 3:41.80 4 s1 ŻULIŃSKA Kamila KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki 05-03-20 Z/3731/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-23 -- LDK!
48. 3:43.20 9 s1 KOSIARKIEWICZ Martyna UKS Wiking Rychnowy 05-07-01 Z/1738/18 U14 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-05-16 --
49. 3:45.63 11 s1 JASKOT Emilia MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 06-07-21 Z/1461/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-09-02 -- LDK!
50. 3:46.84 8 s1 LUCHCIŃSKA Martyna MKS Hermes Gryfino 05-06-07 Z/5155/18 U14 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-09-29 -- LDK!
1500 K
1. 5:42.28 3 s1 MILCZANOWSKA Zuzanna MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 06-04-25 Z/1193/18 U14 PK Krosno (1) 2018-09-16 -- LDK!
2. 6:48.34 3 s1 WŁODARCZAK Julia OKL Oborniki 05-02-03 Z/2818/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 --
2000 K
1. 6:48.01 1 s1 GALIŃSKA Eliza UKS Filipides Teresin 06-07-25 Z/2399/17 U14 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-09-15 -- LDK!
2. 6:54.29 1 s1 PŁATEK Weronika MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 05-06-15 Z/0351/18 U14 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-09-02 -- LDK!
3000 K
5000 K
5km K
10000 K
10km K
100km K
Półmaraton K
Maraton K
Mila K
1. 6:58.77 6 KOTOWICZ Marta MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 05-04-02 Z/0134/18 U14 KP Sztum (1) 2018-09-12 --
Bieg 24-h K
60p K
1. 12.46 3 s1 ZAJKO-IGNATOWICZ Maja STS Pomerania Szczecin 06-01-01 U14 ZP Szczecinek (1) 2018-09-15 --
2. 13.05 4 s1 KUCHARSKA Donata STS Pomerania Szczecin 06-11-28 U14 ZP Szczecinek (1) 2018-09-15 -- LDK!
80p K
1. 12.72 3 GADAJSKA Wiktoria RLTL ZTE Radom 06-01-08 Z/1548/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-06-09 +1.6 III LDK!
2. 13.15 1 s2 MANDELA Emilia UKS-MOS Opole 05-12-30 Z/1270/16 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-04-28 +0.4 IV LDK!
3. 13.32 2 ZEGAN Julia OKS Skra Warszawa 05-01-25 Z/3464/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-09 +0.6 IV LDK!
4. 13.41 2 s1 PLAMINIAK Roksana AZS-AWF Katowice 05-03-11 Z/0818/18 U14