50 M
60 M
1. 7.42 1 13 MYSIUREK Jakub niestowarzyszony 05-01-01 U14 Łowicz (2) 2018-06-21 0.0 --
2. 7.54 1 s1 MYSIOREK Jakub niest. Z.Góra 05-01-01 U14 LB Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
3. 7.54 1 12 PINTERA Adrian KS Gwardia Piła 06-01-26 Z/3092/18 U14 WP Łowicz (2) 2018-06-21 0.0 --
4. 7.56 2 s1 ZAKRZEWSKI Marek AML Słupsk 05-12-18 Z/2543/18 U14 PM Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
5. 7.68 3 s1 SIERPNIEWSKI Igor GKS Olimpia Grudziądz (GKS Olimpia Grudziądzniest. Bydgoszcz) 05-02-25 Z/5614/18 U14 KP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
6. 7.80 4 s1 KOPKO Rafał niest. Olsztyn 05-01-01 U14 WN Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
7. 7.81 1 s3 KLOSKOWSKI Szymon niest. Gdańsk 05-01-01 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +0.4 --
8. 7.83 1 e6 KOCHMAŃSKI Mateusz CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 05-06-12 Z/2671/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 +0.1 -- LDK!
9. 7.84 2 s2 LIBURA Sebastian LKS Pogórze Skoczów 06-04-24 Z/0979/18 U14 SL Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
10. 7.93 1 e1 MAC Szymon niest. Z.Góra 06-01-01 U14 LB Żary (1) 2018-06-02 0.0 --
11. 7.98 3 s2 LIBURA Jakub LKS Pogórze Skoczów 06-04-24 Z/0978/18 U14 SL Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
12. 7.99 1 e1 SKOCZEŃ Filip MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 05-02-22 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.0 -- LDK!
13. 8.00 5 s1 ZYCHOWICZ Bartłomiej MKS Żywiec 05-07-20 Z/4167/18 U14 SL Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
14. 8.02 2 e1 SUDA Orian SP 2 Wschowa 05-01-01 U14 LB Żary (1) 2018-06-02 0.0 --
15. 8.02 4 s2 BIRECKI Bartłomiej MKS Żywiec 06-02-16 Z/4169/18 U14 SL Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
16. 8.03 6 s1 RYŃSKI Artur niest. Gdańsk 05-01-01 U14 PM Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
17. 8.06 7 s1 SASS Bartosz niest. Bydgoszcz 05-01-01 U14 KP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
18. 8.06 2 e2 KĘDZIA Kacper UMLKS START Wieruszów 05-01-11 Z/5165/18 U14 LD Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.7 --
19. 8.08 1 f3 KASPRYSZYN Jakub WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 05-04-19 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +1.6 --
20. 8.09 1 s1 MAC Szymon Patryk ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 05-01-06 Z/5316/18 U14 LB Zielona Góra (1) 2018-09-11 -0.1 -- LDK!
21. 8.12 2 f3 POPRAWSKI Michał MKS Piast Głogów 05-05-01 Z/4331/18 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +1.6 -- LDK!
22. 8.15 2 NOWAK Daniel ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 05-12-05 Z/5315/18 U14 LB Żary (1) 2018-06-02 0.0 --
23. 8.15 3 s3 POTRYKUS Piotr LKS Zorza Gdynia 06-01-16 Z/1373/18 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +0.4 --
24. 8.16 2 s3 MISTEREK Mateusz MOSM Tychy 05-07-04 Z/3006/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 0.0 --
25. 8.20 2 fB HNAT Kacper KS Komunalni Sanok 05-08-26 Z/3384/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 0.0 -- LDK!
26. 8.22 2 e1 FRYDEL Błażej UKS-MOS Opole 05-11-18 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.0 -- LDK!
27. 8.23 3 e2 CZERNIK Karol UKS-MOS Opole 06-02-01 Z/2853/18 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.7 --
28. 8.25 4 e1 MAZUR Marcel ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 05-01-01 U14 LB Żary (1) 2018-06-02 0.0 --
29. 8.26 1 e5 SZWAJKA Aleksander KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 05-04-01 Z/5356/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 0.0 --
30. 8.28 1 s2 GŁASZCZKA Szymon GKS Wilga Garwolin 05-08-01 Z/5114/18 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
31. 8.28 3 e1 BACHŁAJ Maciej LUKS Podium Kup 05-03-07 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.0 --
32. 8.29 2 e5 KAMIŃSKI Daniel LKS Stal Mielec 05-01-01 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 0.0 --
33. 8.30 2 s2 DEMKOW Tadeusz UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 05-01-12 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
34. 8.34 1 s9 SKICA Mateusz MKS-MOSM Bytom 05-01-01 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.9 --
35. 8.36 1 s8 JAREMKO Grzegorz MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 05-05-29 Z/2532/18 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -1.1 --
36. 8.37 4 e2 BEDNAREK Bartek BKL Bełchatów 06-04-18 U14 LD Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.7 --
37. 8.38 1 MINKLEJ Adrian MKL Toruń 05-03-04 Z/0697/18 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 -- LDK!
38. 8.38 4 fB BUDZIŃSKI Dominik UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 05-04-02 Z/3723/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 0.0 -- LDK!
39. 8.38 3 f3 ROKASZEWICZ Michał MKS Piast Głogów 05-10-19 Z/4330/18 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +1.6 -- LDK!
40. 8.39 5 s2 PIETRZAK Jan niest. Łódź 06-01-01 U14 LD Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
41. 8.43 4 f3 KRZEMIEŃ Jakub OLA Dolnośląskie 05-04-30 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +1.6 -- LDK!
42. 8.43 5 e2 ZIĘTEK Leon WLKS Wrocław 06-06-21 Z/5011/18 U14 DS Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.7 -- LDK!
43. 8.46 1 s1 WYSOCKI Nikodem UKL Ósemka Police 05-03-18 Z/5277/18 U14 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-10 0.0 -- LDK!
44. 8.51 1 e2 TROŚCIANKA Hubert ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 06-07-26 Z/3809/18 U14 LB Żary (1) 2018-06-02 0.0 -- LDK!
45. 8.53 6 s2 LACH Radosław MKL Toruń 06-03-03 U14 KP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 --
46. 8.59 1 e4 ZIOBRO Mateusz LKS Stal Mielec 06-03-04 Z/4435/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -0.4 -- LDK!
47. 8.63 4 s3 RYNGWELSKI Mikołaj MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 05-01-31 Z/4876/18 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 +0.4 -- LDK!
48. 8.63 7 s2 KUNICKI Kacper OLA Łódzkie 06-01-01 U14 LD Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
49. 8.63 1 f2 POLARCZYK Bartosz WLKS Wrocław 06-02-26 Z/3522/18 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 +0.1 -- LDK!
50. 8.64 4 e6 DROZD Kacper KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 05-01-01 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 +0.1 --
60 M z wiatrem
1. 8.21 1 s1 GOSTOMCZYK Jan MKS Święc Sławno 05-01-03 U14 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 +2.4
100 M
1. 11.96 1 e1 ZAKRZEWSKI Marek AML Słupsk 05-12-18 Z/2543/18 U14 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-08-18 +0.9 IV LDK!
2. 12.13 1 e4 BIAŁAS Szymon UKS Barnim Goleniów 05-01-13 Z/1521/18 U14 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-06-23 +0.5 IV LDK!
3. 12.29 7 s1 SIERPNIEWSKI Igor GKS Olimpia Grudziądz (GKS Olimpia Grudziądzniest. Bydgoszcz) 05-02-25 Z/5614/18 U14 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-09-08 +1.4 V
4. 12.30 3 s6 GORZKOWICZ Michał WKS Wawel Kraków 05-05-21 Z/5432/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +0.7 V
5. 12.35 3 e1 PILAWA Błażej UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 05-06-03 Z/0330/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 +0.7 V LDK!
6. 12.38 1 s3 SIERPIŃSKI Igor GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 05-01-01 U14 KP Chojnice (1) 2018-07-21 +1.3 V
7. 12.45 1 s2 PIETRZAK Kamil SKLA Sopot 05-03-08 Z/0026/18 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 +0.5 V LDK!
8. 12.46 3 s2 KAMIŃSKI Kacper MKS Baszta Szamotuły 05-04-18 Z/4196/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-20 +0.8 V
9. 12.46 1 e2 KOCHMAŃSKI Mateusz CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 05-06-12 Z/2671/18 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +1.8 V LDK!
10. 12.54 4 s6 PIŁKA Dariusz LKS Kłos Olkusz 05-09-16 Z/3095/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +0.7 V LDK!
11. 12.54 1 e3 BANACH Piotr RLTL ZTE Radom 05-03-30 Z/4543/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-09-15 -0.9 V LDK!
12. 12.56 1 s3 BIEŃKOWSKI Michał KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 05-01-07 Z/3152/17 U14 WN Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 +1.0 V LDK!
13. 12.56 4 s2 KOŁODZIEJSKI Oliwier AML Słupsk 05-04-19 Z/4002/18 U14 PM Sopot (1) 2018-08-29 -0.2 V LDK!
14. 12.57 2 s5 SZYMANEK Aleksy KS Wisła Puławy 05-01-01 Z/4984/18 U14 LU Lublin (1) 2018-06-23 +0.4 V
15. 12.58 1 e1 BERNACKI Krystian TS AKS Chorzów 05-02-20 Z/3034/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 -1.1 V
16. 12.67 3 e5 MARKOWSKI Stefan KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 05-02-25 Z/3016/17 U14 WN Łódź (M) 2018-08-31 +0.7 V
17. 12.68 1 s3 LIBURA Sebastian LKS Pogórze Skoczów 06-04-24 Z/0979/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-06-03 -1.4 V LDK!
18. 12.71 4 s2 LEJA Bartosz MKS Baszta Szamotuły 05-11-23 Z/4195/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-20 +0.8 V
19. 12.71 2 e1 ZYCHOWICZ Bartłomiej MKS Żywiec 05-07-20 Z/4167/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 -1.1 V
20. 12.76 2 s4 PELC Łukasz KB Krościenko Wyżne 05-03-27 Z/3822/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-09-02 +0.9 --
21. 12.76 4 e1 JANUSZEWSKI Igor MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 05-04-17 Z/4877/18 U14 PM Sztum (1) 2018-09-12 +1.4 -- LDK!
22. 12.77 3 e1 GOSTOMCZYK Jan MKS Święc Sławno 05-01-03 Z/1031/18 U14 ZP Chojnice (1) 2018-08-18 +0.9 --
23. 12.89 5 s4 MISTEREK Mateusz MOSM Tychy 05-07-04 Z/3006/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -1.0 --
24. 12.91 7 s3 HNAT Kacper KS Komunalni Sanok 05-08-26 Z/3384/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-09-02 +1.5 -- LDK!
25. 12.92 2 s4 FILMANOWICZ Herbert ZLKL Zielona Góra 05-03-29 Z/2761/18 U14 LB Zielona Góra (1) 2018-09-11 -0.6 --
26. 12.96 3 s4 LIBURA Jakub LKS Pogórze Skoczów 06-04-24 Z/0978/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-06-03 -1.2 -- LDK!
27. 12.99 2 s4 STOKŁOSA Patryk LKS Kłos Olkusz 05-01-15 Z/3093/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 -1.4 -- LDK!
28. 12.99 3 e4 KRYSZPIN Maciej MUKL Brodnica 05-08-03 Z/5583/18 U14 KP Brodnica (1) 2018-09-14 +0.8 --
29. 13.06 2 e2 ODROBINA Maciej GKS Piast Gliwice 05-02-02 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 -1.6 -- LDK!
30. 13.10 3 e3 BUDZIŃSKI Dominik UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 05-04-02 Z/3723/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 +1.6 -- LDK!
31. 13.13 4 s3 SZCZEPANIAK Paweł UKS Achilles Leszno 05-02-22 Z/4973/18 U14 WP Leszno (1) 2018-08-25 +0.5 --
32. 13.14 4 s6 BIRECKI Bartłomiej MKS Żywiec 06-02-16 Z/4169/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-09-01 -1.1 --
33. 13.16 2 s5 ANDRZEJEWSKI Maciej UKS Achilles Leszno 05-01-01 Z/4974/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-09-01 +0.5 --
34. 13.16 3 s3 WOJTKOWIAK Michał AML Słupsk 05-02-08 Z/3796/18 U14 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-09-16 +2.0 -- LDK!
35. 13.20 6 s3 URBAŃSKI Patryk UKS MOSiR Działdowo 05-01-01 U14 WN Chojnice (1) 2018-08-18 +1.2 --
36. 13.20 4 e2 GOŁĘBIOWSKI Mikołaj UKS Technik Radom 05-06-27 Z/4548/18 U14 MZ Radom (1) 2018-09-01 0.0 -- LDK!
37. 13.27 2 s5 ŚLIWIŃSKI Dawid UKS Sokół Zator 05-04-01 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.7 -- LDK!
38. 13.28 6 e2 TROJANOWSKI Kamil PLKS Gwda Piła 05-01-18 Z/4135/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 -0.7 --
39. 13.28 6 e4 SZEWCZYK Kacper UKS Skoczek Władysławów 05-04-18 Z/4652/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 -1.7 --
40. 13.30 5 s4 JAREMKO Grzegorz MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 05-05-29 Z/2532/18 U14 SL Racibórz (1) 2018-09-15 +0.3 --
41. 13.34 5 s4 TOMASZEWSKI Olaf OLA Lubelskie 05-01-01 U14 LU Lublin (1) 2018-06-23 +1.9 -- LDK!
42. 13.36 7 e1 MAJEWSKI Dawid UKS Atos Woźnice 05-05-01 Z/0095/18 U14 WN Warszawa (2) 2018-06-09 +0.4 --
43. 13.41 6 s2 MINKLEJ Adrian MKL Toruń 05-03-04 Z/0697/18 U14 KP Toruń (2) 2018-07-24 +1.6 -- LDK!
44. 13.51 3 s8 FIBNER Jakub UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 05-03-23 Z/2830/18 U14 WP Żerków (1) 2018-05-12 -0.1 -- LDK!
45. 13.51 2 s7 GŁASZCZKA Szymon GKS Wilga Garwolin 05-08-01 Z/5114/18 U14 MZ Puławy (1) 2018-06-30 +0.3 --
46. 13.56 4 s2 SIECZKOWSKI Szymon MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle 05-03-29 Z/4362/18 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +0.7 -- LDK!
47. 13.59 6 s2 ŁUCKI Bartłomiej GKS Piast Gliwice 05-11-08 U14 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-05-12 +0.7 -- LDK!
48. 13.59 4 s1 POPRAWSKI Michał MKS Piast Głogów 05-05-01 Z/4331/18 U14 DS Leszno (1) 2018-08-25 +0.4 -- LDK!
49. 13.61 3 s5 WOKACZ Bartłomiej MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 05-01-12 Z/2526/18 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-05-12 -0.4 --
50. 13.61 3 e2 SZCZYRA Szymon MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka 05-05-28 Z/3413/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 -1.6 -- LDK!
100 M z wiatrem
1. 12.26 4 e2 BAJRASZEWSKI Wojciech LKS Vectra Włocławek 09-04-11 U12 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-09-02 +2.3
2. 12.29 3 e1 SIERPNIEWSKI Igor GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 05-02-25 U14 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-09-02 +2.3
3. 12.33 4 s4 SZYMANEK Aleksy KS Wisła Puławy 05-01-01 U14 LU Hrubieszów (1) 2018-08-26 +4.4
4. 12.34 4 s8 PIŁKA Dariusz LKS Kłos Olkusz 05-09-16 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +2.5
5. 12.36 1 e5 KOCHMAŃSKI Mateusz CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 05-06-12 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +2.7
6. 12.60 1 e1 MIERZWA Marcin KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 05-01-01 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +3.0
7. 12.66 5 s8 STOKŁOSA Patryk LKS Kłos Olkusz 05-01-15 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +2.5
8. 12.73 3 s5 FILMANOWICZ Herbert ZLKL Zielona Góra 05-03-29 U14 LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-03 +2.5
9. 12.82 3 HNAT Kacper KS Komunalni Sanok 05-08-26 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +2.6
10. 12.90 7 e2 JANK Adam KL Gdynia 06-08-06 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-09 +2.8
11. 12.91 3 s4 ODROBINA Maciej GKS Piast Gliwice 05-02-02 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 +2.7
12. 13.03 5 BUDZIŃSKI Dominik UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 05-04-02 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +2.6
13. 13.04 6 ORKISZ Daniel LKS Stal Mielec 06-01-01 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +2.6
14. 13.22 3 s3 MRUGAŁA Oskar MKS-MOSM Bytom 05-08-03 U14 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-09-16 +2.2
15. 13.33 7 KAMIŃSKI Daniel LKS Stal Mielec 05-01-01 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +2.6
16. 13.34 5 s4 GNACY Kevin MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka 05-01-29 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 +2.7
17. 13.47 1 e4 ZIOBRO Mateusz LKS Stal Mielec 06-03-04 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +2.6
18. 13.53 2 s4 WYSOCKI Wojciech LZS Sigma OSIR Staszów 05-09-23 U14 SK Staszów (1) 2018-09-15 +2.4
19. 13.57 3 e1 PICUR Kacper CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 05-01-01 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +3.0
100 M pomiar ręczny
1. 12.8 r 4e5 PINTERA Adrian KS Gwardia Piła 06-01-26 U14 WP Białogard (1) 2018-05-05 0.0
150 M
1. 18.88 5 s2 BIEŃKOWSKI Michał KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 05-01-07 Z/3152/17 U14 WN Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 +1.3 -- LDK!
2. 21.54 4 s1 DUTKIEWICZ Kuba UKS Trójka Mikołów 06-01-13 Z/2324/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 0.0 -- LDK!
3. 23.01 4 s4 WALCZAK Andrzej TL ROW Rybnik 05-05-31 Z/2265/16 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -0.3 -- LDK!
4. 23.41 5 s5 JARZYNA Paweł TL ROW Rybnik 05-04-09 Z/2257/16 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -0.7 -- LDK!
5. 25.11 6 s2 WÓJCIK Jan TS AKS Chorzów 05-07-05 Z/3038/18 U14 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 +0.1 --
200 M
1. 25.34 3 s3 KOCHMAŃSKI Mateusz CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 05-06-12 Z/2671/18 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +0.4 V LDK!
2. 25.83 3 s7 BIEŃKOWSKI Michał KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 05-01-07 Z/3152/17 U14 WN Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 -0.9 -- LDK!
3. 26.09 5 s7 STOKŁOSA Patryk LKS Kłos Olkusz 05-01-15 Z/3093/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +1.3 -- LDK!
4. 26.12 1 s3 FILMANOWICZ Herbert ZLKL Zielona Góra 05-03-29 Z/2761/18 U14 LB Zielona Góra (1) 2018-09-11 -1.9 --
5. 26.14 4 s4 PIŁKA Dariusz LKS Kłos Olkusz 05-09-16 Z/3095/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +0.1 -- LDK!
6. 26.37 1 s3 JANUSZEWSKI Igor MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 05-04-17 Z/4877/18 U14 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-07-21 +0.8 -- LDK!
7. 26.41 6 s2 SZYMANEK Aleksy KS Wisła Puławy 05-01-01 Z/4984/18 U14 LU Puławy (1) 2018-06-30 +1.0 --
8. 26.57 6 s4 MISTEREK Mateusz MOSM Tychy 05-07-04 Z/3006/18 U14 SL Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 +1.8 --
9. 26.58 5 s5 GLINKOWSKI Wiktor MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 05-02-03 Z/4374/18 U14 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-09 +0.1 --
10. 26.80 6 s2 PELC Łukasz KB Krościenko Wyżne 05-03-27 Z/3822/18 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-06-02 -0.6 --
11. 26.84 5 s1 GOSTOMCZYK Jan MKS Święc Sławno 05-01-03 Z/1031/18 U14 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 +0.2 --
12. 27.04 2 s3 WIECZOREK Bartosz UKS Herkules Sulejówek 06-02-07 Z/1101/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-09 +0.4 --
13. 27.62 4 s8 JAREMKO Grzegorz MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 05-05-29 Z/2532/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-09-01 -0.4 --
14. 27.90 6 s4 CZARNOCKI Igor UKS Herkules Sulejówek 06-02-28 Z/0083/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-09 +0.6 --
15. 27.92 4 s3 MAC Szymon Patryk ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 05-01-06 Z/5316/18 U14 LB Zielona Góra (1) 2018-09-11 -1.9 -- LDK!
16. 28.16 4 s8 CZERWIŃSKI Oskar LKS Vectra Włocławek 05-01-01 U14 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 -0.7 --
17. 28.38 6 s1 CHOMOT Szymon MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 05-01-01 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 0.0 --
18. 28.62 2 s3 RYNGWELSKI Mikołaj MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 05-01-31 Z/4876/18 U14 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-07-21 +0.8 -- LDK!
19. 28.72 5 s7 KARDAHS Hubert KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 05-02-14 Z/1476/18 U14 WN Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 -0.9 -- LDK!
20. 28.84 3 s3 SZCZYRA Szymon MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka 05-05-28 Z/3413/18 U14 SL Rybnik (1) 2018-09-12 -0.4 -- LDK!
21. 29.70 4 s8 BURCHACKI Jakub UKS Przełaj Żerków 05-03-20 Z/0752/18 U14 WP Żerków (1) 2018-05-12 -1.3 -- LDK!
22. 29.97 2 s3 PORADA Radosław CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 05-08-14 U14 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-07-21 +0.2 -- LDK!
23. 30.04 5 s3 SZOPNIEWSKI Rafał MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka 05-03-07 Z/3404/18 U14 SL Rybnik (1) 2018-09-12 -0.4 -- LDK!
24. 30.26 4 s3 WRONKA Kacper UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 06-03-06 Z/5444/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-09 +0.4 --
25. 30.38 5 s5 DYMAREK Filip GKS Piast Gliwice 05-01-01 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-09-01 -0.1 --
26. 30.38 5 s3 TYMOSIAK Szymon UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 06-05-08 Z/5441/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-09 +0.4 --
27. 30.45 6 s5 SZUBA Kamil KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-08-12 Z/2226/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 0.0 -- LDK!
28. 31.03 7 s3 JUSZCZAK Filip UKS Przełaj Żerków 06-07-28 Z/0266/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-06 +1.9 --
29. 31.74 6 s3 SAWUŁA Bartosz UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 06-04-22 Z/3339/18 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +0.4 -- LDK!
30. 32.27 3 s3 PETKA Kamil KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-04-17 Z/1916/17 U14 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-07-21 +0.2 -- LDK!
31. 33.64 4 s3 SZCZYGIEŁ Jan UKS OSoT Szczecin 06-07-10 U14 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 +1.7 -- LDK!
32. 35.15 5 s5 ŁAPCIK Artur KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-01 Z/2082/17 U14 MA Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -3.5 -- LDK!
33. 35.47 6 s3 ORZECHOWSKI Norbert UKS Herkules Sulejówek 05-12-13 Z/2215/16 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-09 +0.4 --
200 M z wiatrem
1. 25.23 3 s3 BIEŃKOWSKI Michał KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 05-01-07 U14 WN Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 +3.1
2. 26.08 2 s2 BANACH Piotr RLTL ZTE Radom 05-03-30 U14 MZ Radom (2) 2018-08-29 +9.9
3. 28.67 5 s2 WOJTUNIK Filip UKS Technik Radom 05-04-04 U14 MZ Radom (2) 2018-08-29 +9.9
300 M
1. 39.22 1 13 BIEŃKOWSKI Michał KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 05-01-07 Z/3152/17 U14 WN Łowicz (2) 2018-06-21 IV LDK!
2. 39.82 1 s2 MARKOWSKI Stefan KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 05-02-25 Z/3016/17 U14 WN Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 IV
3. 40.05 3 s1 BIAŁAS Szymon UKS Barnim Goleniów 05-01-13 Z/1521/18 U14 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 IV LDK!
4. 40.17 1 s1 BANACH Piotr RLTL ZTE Radom 05-03-30 Z/4543/18 U14 MZ Radom (M) 2018-05-27 IV LDK!
5. 40.24 1 s2 GOSTOMCZYK Jan MKS Święc Sławno 05-01-03 Z/1031/18 U14 ZP Słupsk (1) 2018-09-16 IV
6. 40.27 1 s4 KOCHMAŃSKI Mateusz CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 05-06-12 Z/2671/18 U14 PK Krosno (1) 2018-09-16 IV LDK!
7. 40.28 2 s1 JURKOWSKI Mateusz OLA Mazowieckie 05-03-24 U14 MZ Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 IV LDK!
8. 40.44 1 s1 MISTEREK Mateusz MOSM Tychy 05-07-04 Z/3006/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 IV
9. 40.63 4 s1 PIETRZAK Kamil SKLA Sopot 05-03-08 Z/0026/18 U14 PM Sopot (1) 2018-08-29 V LDK!
10. 40.66 2 s1 BREDNARCZYK Maciej RLTL ZTE Radom 06-01-01 U14 MZ Radom (M) 2018-05-27 V
11. 40.68 4 s1 OSTACHOWSKI Antoni OLA Mazowieckie 05-01-01 Z/5566/18 U14 MZ Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 V LDK!
12. 40.90 1 12 KAMIŃSKI Oliwer PLKS Gwda Piła 06-01-15 Z/4251/18 U14 WP Łowicz (2) 2018-06-21 V
13. 40.92 2 s4 PILAWA Błażej UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 05-06-03 Z/0330/18 U14 PK Krosno (1) 2018-09-16 V LDK!
14. 40.96 1 s1 KĘDZIA Kacper UMLKS START Wieruszów 05-01-11 Z/5165/18 U14 LD Opole (1) 2018-09-01 V
15. 41.33 2 s2 JANUSZEWSKI Igor MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 05-04-17 Z/4877/18 U14 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-09-16 V LDK!
16. 41.48 2 s1 MLECZEK Piotr MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 05-02-21 Z/5124/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 V LDK!
17. 41.53 3 s3 FILMANOWICZ Herbert ZLKL Zielona Góra 05-03-29 Z/2761/18 U14 LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-03 V
18. 41.55 4 s2 GOŁĘBIOWSKI Mikołaj UKS Technik Radom 05-06-27 Z/4548/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-06-09 V LDK!
19. 41.71 5 s1 WALCZAK Dariusz niest. Poznań 05-01-01 U14 WP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 V
20. 41.76 1 s2 JAGIELSKI Kacper LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 05-03-20 Z/4659/18 U14 PD Olecko (1) 2018-08-30 V
21. 41.79 2 s2 WIECZOREK Bartosz UKS Herkules Sulejówek 06-02-07 Z/1101/18 U14 MZ Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 V
22. 41.81 3 s1 WOJTKOWIAK Michał AML Słupsk 05-02-08 Z/3796/18 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 V LDK!
23. 41.87 1 s9 LEGUTKO Wiktor MLUKS Tarnów 05-05-31 Z/3424/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 V LDK!
24. 42.20 6 s4 PIŁKA Dariusz LKS Kłos Olkusz 05-09-16 Z/3095/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 V LDK!
25. 42.29 3 s2 KLAFKA Kacper ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 05-03-11 Z/4839/18 U14 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-09-16 V LDK!
26. 42.41 7 s1 BARRA Mario niest. Łódź 05-01-01 U14 LD Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 V
27. 42.51 3 s4 HNAT Kacper KS Komunalni Sanok 05-08-26 Z/3384/18 U14 PK Krosno (1) 2018-09-16 -- LDK!
28. 42.55 2 s4 CZUBA Emanuel UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 05-04-24 Z/0394/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -- LDK!
29. 42.55 8 s1 ŻUBINSKI Adrian niest. Gdańsk 05-01-01 U14 PM Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 --
30. 42.74 4 s2 KUCZEROWSKI Kamil AML Słupsk 05-06-08 Z/3794/18 U14 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-09-16 -- LDK!
31. 42.77 3 s1 KWIATKOWSKI Dominik UKS Trójka Mikołów 05-03-16 Z/2327/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 -- LDK!
32. 42.89 4 s3 SOCHA Tymon TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 05-01-10 Z/3278/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 --
33. 42.93 7 s4 STOKŁOSA Patryk LKS Kłos Olkusz 05-01-15 Z/3093/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!
34. 43.03 2 s1 MICHALAK Maciej LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg 05-05-02 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 -- LDK!
35. 43.21 6 s1 SZYMANEK Aleksy KS Wisła Puławy 05-01-01 Z/4984/18 U14 LU Zamość (1) 2018-06-10 --
36. 43.30 1 s2 SZYMAŃSKI Filip MKS Pułtusk 05-03-18 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 --
37. 43.34 4 s1 JAREMKO Grzegorz MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 05-05-29 Z/2532/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 --
38. 43.37 4 s1 MAJEWSKI Dawid UKS Atos Woźnice 05-05-01 Z/0095/18 U14 WN Olecko (1) 2018-05-16 --
39. 43.38 2 s2 WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 05-04-07 Z/4369/18 U14 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-06-23 --
40. 43.50 5 s1 CHASZCZOWNIK Michał KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto 05-05-01 Z/3792/18 U14 WN Olecko (1) 2018-05-16 --
41. 43.56 6 s4 URBAŃSKI Patryk UKS MOSiR Działdowo 05-01-01 U14 WN Chojnice (1) 2018-08-18 --
42. 43.73 3 s2 WALAS Julian UKS Otrębusy 06-07-24 Z/2130/18 U14 MZ Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 -- LDK!
43. 43.76 6 s1 CHAMOT Szymon MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 05-10-26 Z/2444/18 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-09-12 --
44. 43.77 3 s1 KUCIŃSKI Wiktor BKL Bełchatów 05-12-14 U14 LD Opole (1) 2018-09-01 -- LDK!
45. 43.78 1 s5 PELC Łukasz KB Krościenko Wyżne 05-03-27 Z/3822/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-06 --
46. 43.84 4 s1 HALUSHKO Dymytro LUKS Podium Kup 05-02-12 Z/2737/18 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 -- LDK!
47. 43.98 3 s4 KOKOSZKA Jakub LKS Stal Mielec 05-01-01 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 --
48. 43.99 6 s2 BORECKI Kasper ŚUKS Polna Warszawa 05-03-25 Z/4463/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-06-09 --
49. 44.07 4 s2 MADRAK Marcin KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 06-12-25 Z/2984/18 U14 SL Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 -- LDK!
50. 44.08 5 s2 KOSMOWSKI Szymon UKS Jedynka Łowicz 06-09-02 U14 LD Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 --
400 M
1. 58.81 3 s2 GOŁĘBIOWSKI Mikołaj UKS Technik Radom 05-06-27 Z/4548/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-09 -- LDK!
2. 60.38 6 s2 PELC Łukasz KB Krościenko Wyżne 05-03-27 Z/3822/18 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 --
3. 62.53 5 s1 GLINKOWSKI Wiktor MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 05-02-03 Z/4374/18 U14 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 --
4. 62.54 5 s3 LACHOWSKI Maciej KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 05-10-27 Z/2994/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-09-01 -- LDK!
5. 62.69 4 s2 BORECKI Kasper ŚUKS Polna Warszawa 05-03-25 Z/4463/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-09 --
6. 84.44 6 s1 GORCZYŃSKI Michał MKS Gniezno 06-01-01 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 --
500 M
600 M
1. 1:32.58 1 s2 SZWAJKA Aleksander KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 05-04-01 Z/5356/18 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 IV
2. 1:33.95 3 s1 SOCHA Tymon TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 05-01-10 Z/3278/18 U14 SL Racibórz (1) 2018-09-15 IV
3. 1:34.47 6 s1 BIAŁAS Szymon UKS Barnim Goleniów 05-01-13 Z/1521/18 U14 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-16 IV LDK!
4. 1:34.50 1 s1 SEREMAK Marcel UKS Olimp Kozienice 05-05-03 Z/2893/18 U14 MZ Radom (1) 2018-09-01 IV LDK!
5. 1:35.59 2 s2 KAMIŃSKI Oliwer PLKS Gwda Piła 06-01-15 Z/4251/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 V
6. 1:36.43 3 s1 SZYMCZAK Maciej LIUKS Kruszwica 05-06-02 Z/3891/18 U14 KP Chełmno (1) 2018-09-15 V
7. 1:36.54 4 s1 BYTNAR Łukasz CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 05-02-20 Z/4765/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 V LDK!
8. 1:37.01 8 s1 PEMPUŚ Adrian UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 05-11-18 Z/0320/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-09-02 V LDK!
9. 1:37.32 1 s1 KIEDRZYŃSKI Maciej LUKS Namysłów 05-06-16 Z/2693/18 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 V LDK!
10. 1:37.33 1 s3 GONKIEWICZ Jan OLA Dolnośląskie 05-06-28 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 V LDK!
11. 1:37.73 4 s1 KLAFKA Kacper ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 05-03-11 Z/4839/18 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 V LDK!
12. 1:38.35 1 s2 PESTKA Jakub AZS-AWF Gorzów 05-01-01 Z/4985/18 U14 LB Żary (1) 2018-06-02 V LDK!
13. 1:38.48 9 s1 CHAMOT Szymon MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 05-10-26 Z/2444/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-09-02 V
14. 1:38.59 5 s1 JANDUŁA Wiktor UKS Technik Radom 05-01-22 Z/1552/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-06-09 V LDK!
15. 1:38.59 4 s1 OGONOWSKI Filip MKS Hermes Gryfino 05-06-02 Z/1717/18 U14 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-09-01 V LDK!
16. 1:38.61 3 s2 KUCIŃSKI Wiktor BKL Bełchatów 05-12-14 U14 LD Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 V LDK!
17. 1:39.09 6 s1 MARKOWIAK Mateusz BKL Bełchatów 05-04-08 U14 LD Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 V LDK!
18. 1:39.30 3 s1 KAMIŃSKI Adrian WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 05-04-22 Z/4368/18 U14 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-26 V LDK!
19. 1:39.49 1 s3 MACHULEC Jakub LKS Pszczyna 05-04-14 Z/4565/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 V LDK!
20. 1:39.73 7 s1 GRYGIEL Błażej MKL Maraton Świnoujście 05-03-04 Z/3698/18 U14 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 V LDK!
21. 1:39.79 3 s1 BASAJ Bartosz UKS Olimp Kozienice 05-10-21 Z/2865/18 U14 MZ Radom (1) 2018-09-01 V LDK!
22. 1:40.64 2 s3 WOKACZ Bartłomiej MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 05-01-12 Z/2526/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 --
23. 1:40.98 4 s1 NOWAK Daniel ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 05-12-05 Z/5315/18 U14 LB Zielona Góra (1) 2018-09-11 --
24. 1:41.12 3 s3 KOWALKOWSKI Oskar BKS Bydgoszcz 05-07-02 Z/3851/18 U14 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 --
25. 1:41.15 3 s3 BAGIŃSKI Piotr LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 05-03-11 Z/4996/18 U14 PD Olecko (1) 2018-08-30 --
26. 1:41.24 5 s1 MAKIŁA Karol KKB Starogard Gdański 05-01-01 U14 PM Sopot (1) 2018-08-29 --
27. 1:41.39 1 s1 PELC Łukasz KB Krościenko Wyżne 05-03-27 Z/3822/18 U14 PK Krosno (1) 2018-09-16 --
28. 1:42.04 1 s2 MAZUREK Maksymilian MKS-MOSM Bytom 05-06-02 Z/0450/18 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -- LDK!
29. 1:42.1 r 5 s2 DYMEK Maksymilian KS Gwardia Piła () 05-03-12 Z/0885/18 U14 WP Białogard (1) 2018-05-05 --
30. 1:42.41 2 s1 BEDNAREK Bartek BKL Bełchatów 06-04-18 U14 LD Opole (1) 2018-09-01 --
31. 1:42.88 2 s1 JAREMKO Grzegorz MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 05-05-29 Z/2532/18 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 --
32. 1:43.03 6 s1 WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 05-04-07 Z/4369/18 U14 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-09-01 --
33. 1:43.21 4 s1 BURCHACKI Jakub UKS Przełaj Żerków 05-03-20 Z/0752/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-09-01 -- LDK!
34. 1:43.21 9 s1 GOŁĄBEK Kacper MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 05-08-25 Z/4687/18 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-09-12 -- LDK!
35. 1:43.35 4 s1 WALA Piotr KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 05-05-12 Z/2642/18 U14 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-05-12 --
36. 1:43.38 4 s2 CZUBA Emanuel UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 05-04-24 Z/0394/18 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
37. 1:43.50 1 s2 POLARCZYK Bartosz WLKS Wrocław 06-02-26 Z/3522/18 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 -- LDK!
38. 1:43.83 9 s1 LACHOWSKI Maciej KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 05-10-27 Z/2994/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-06-03 -- LDK!
39. 1:43.85 4 s2 PŁAZA Michał LKS Stal Mielec 05-08-12 Z/4438/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -- LDK!
40. 1:43.91 1 s2 CICHOWICZ Kamil UKS Czapla Białe Błota 05-03-24 Z/3119/18 U14 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-09-02 -- LDK!
41. 1:43.91 8 s2 MIŁKOWSKI Wiktor ŚUKS Polna Warszawa 05-04-15 Z/4232/17 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-02 --
42. 1:43.96 3 s1 HOFFMAN Kacper MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 05-02-10 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 -- LDK!
43. 1:44.39 10 s1 GOSTOMCZYK Jan MKS Święc Sławno 05-01-03 Z/1031/18 U14 ZP Chojnice (1) 2018-07-21 --
44. 1:44.60 2 s2 TOBOLSKI Konrad GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 05-04-06 Z/3888/18 U14 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-09-02 -- LDK!
45. 1:45.01 5 s2 SRAGA Jakub KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-01-24 Z/1650/18 U14 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 -- LDK!
46. 1:45.20 1 s2 CHOROSZY Ksawery WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 05-02-01 U14 DS Oleśnica (1) 2018-05-19 -- LDK!
47. 1:45.24 3 s3 WRÓBEL Jakub MKS Piast Głogów 05-03-01 Z/4207/18 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 --
48. 1:45.47 7 s1 ŁYCZKOWSKI Adrian MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 05-01-26 U14 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2018-09-01 --
49. 1:45.60 3 s2 ZASADA Wiktor LKS Vectra Włocławek 06-04-23 Z/5322/18 U14 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-09-02 -- LDK!
50. 1:45.65 9 s1 BORECKI Antoni AML Słupsk 05-10-11 Z/0014/18 U14 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-09-16 -- LDK!
800 M
1. 2:13.01 7 s3 JANDUŁA Wiktor UKS Technik Radom 05-01-22 Z/1552/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-09 -- LDK!
2. 2:22.37 9 s2 MIŁKOWSKI Wiktor ŚUKS Polna Warszawa 05-04-15 Z/4232/17 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-24 --
3. 2:26.90 5 s2 MOKRZYCKI Jan MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 05-06-09 Z/4688/18 U14 PK Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 -- LDK!
4. 2:31.37 10 s2 BORECKI Kasper ŚUKS Polna Warszawa 05-03-25 Z/4463/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-24 --
5. 2:35.71 7 s2 JAWORSKI Tymoteusz KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki 05-12-12 Z/3729/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-27 -- LDK!
6. 2:41.43 6 s2 KUC Paweł MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne 05-06-25 Z/2374/18 U14 PK Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 -- LDK!
7. 2:46.37 8 s1 GOŁĄBEK Kacper MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 05-08-25 Z/4687/18 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 -- LDK!
8. 2:56.90 10 s1 SZYDŁOWSKI Igor UKS Żaczek Połaniec 06-04-22 Z/2221/18 U14 SK Kielce (1) 2018-05-19 -- LDK!
1000 M
1. 2:47.68 1 13 KUMISZCZA Cezary CMKL Człuchów 05-01-13 Z/1562/18 U14 PM Łowicz (2) 2018-06-21 IV LDK!
2. 2:52.81 5 s1 SEREMAK Marcel UKS Olimp Kozienice 05-05-03 Z/2893/18 U14 MZ Puławy (1) 2018-06-30 V LDK!
3. 2:53.00 2 s1 SZWAJKA Aleksander KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 05-04-01 Z/5356/18 U14 PK Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 V
4. 2:55.18 6 s1 JANDUŁA Wiktor UKS Technik Radom 05-01-22 Z/1552/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-09-15 V LDK!
5. 2:57.01 3 s1 KOWALKOWSKI Oskar BKS Bydgoszcz 05-07-02 Z/3851/18 U14 KP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 V
6. 2:57.31 4 s1 JAWORSKI Oliwier SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 05-04-26 U14 DS Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 V LDK!
7. 2:58.61 5 s1 LACHOWSKI Maciej KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 05-10-27 Z/2994/18 U14 SL Racibórz (1) 2018-09-15 V LDK!
8. 2:59.08 2 s3 PEMPUŚ Adrian UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 05-11-18 Z/0320/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-06 V LDK!
9. 2:59.22 3 s1 MARKOWIAK Mateusz BKL Bełchatów 05-04-08 U14 LD Opole (1) 2018-09-01 V LDK!
10. 3:00.56 5 s1 HAUPT Maciej OŚ AZS Poznań 05-05-13 Z/5207/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-09-01 --
11. 3:00.65 8 s1 GOŁĘBIOWSKI Mikołaj UKS Technik Radom 05-06-27 Z/4548/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-09-15 -- LDK!
12. 3:00.82 6 s1 KLAFKA Kacper ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 05-03-11 Z/4839/18 U14 PM Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 -- LDK!
13. 3:01.25 9 s1 TOMASZEWSKI Oskar CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 05-11-26 Z/5226/18 U14 KP Chełmno (1) 2018-09-15 --
14. 3:02.20 1 s2 BUŚKO Mateusz niest. Gdańsk 06-08-14 U14 PM Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 --
15. 3:02.38 7 s1 OLIK Bartłomiej niest. Gdańsk 05-01-01 U14 PM Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 --
16. 3:02.41 8 s1 OGONOWSKI Filip MKS Hermes Gryfino 05-06-02 Z/1717/18 U14 ZP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 -- LDK!
17. 3:02.92 7 s1 MOKRZYCKI Jan MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 05-06-09 Z/4688/18 U14 PK Krosno (1) 2018-09-16 -- LDK!
18. 3:03.54 9 s1 LINKIEWICZ Piotr niest. Z.Góra 05-01-01 U14 LB Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 --
19. 3:03.71 4 s1 SOCHA Tymon TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 05-01-10 Z/3278/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-06-03 --
20. 3:04.01 3 s1 CHAMOT Szymon MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 05-10-26 Z/2444/18 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 --
21. 3:04.07 10 s1 TARGOSZ Wiktor niest. Poznań 05-01-01 U14 WP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 --
22. 3:04.19 2 s2 ULIŃSKI Kacper niest. Łódź 06-01-01 U14 LD Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 --
23. 3:05.00 1 s1 SZYMCZAK Maciej LIUKS Kruszwica 05-06-02 Z/3891/18 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 --
24. 3:05.85 3 s2 SRAGA Jakub KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-01-24 Z/1650/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!
25. 3:06.42 4 s1 MAJKA Hubert LKS Resovia Rzeszów (CWKS Resovia Rzeszów) 05-04-12 Z/3841/18 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 --
26. 3:06.42 8 s1 PIECHOWIAK Jakub UKB Szubin 05-01-23 Z/3902/16 U14 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 -- LDK!
27. 3:06.73 6 s1 BARON Jakub KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 05-02-13 U14 SL Racibórz (1) 2018-09-15 --
28. 3:06.75 2 s1 KOWIEL Patryk KL Lechia Gdańsk 05-02-14 Z/2546/18 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 --
29. 3:06.82 3 s2 KOŃCZAL Dawid LUKS Start Nakło 06-01-30 Z/0120/18 U14 KP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 -- LDK!
30. 3:07.11 5 s1 GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jan UKS Vis Skierniewice 05-11-04 Z/0426/18 U14 LD Kozienice (1) 2018-05-26 --
31. 3:07.42 1 s2 CZAPKOWICZ Paweł MLUKS Tarnów 05-06-22 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
32. 3:07.44 12 s1 MIŁKOWSKI Wiktor ŚUKS Polna Warszawa 05-04-15 Z/4232/17 U14 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-09-15 --
33. 3:07.85 9 s1 WYSOCKI Mikołaj UKS Skoczek Władysławów 05-09-20 Z/4136/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-09-01 --
34. 3:08.56 6 s1 WALA Piotr KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 05-05-12 Z/2642/18 U14 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-06-03 --
35. 3:09.27 1 s1 KALINOWSKI Daniel UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 06-03-27 U14 WN Lubawa (1) 2018-05-26 -- LDK!
36. 3:09.31 2 s2 WRÓBLEWSKI Błażej AKL Ursynów Warszawa 05-01-01 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 --
37. 3:09.59 1 s2 KAMIŃSKI Adrian WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 05-04-22 Z/4368/18 U14 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-06-23 -- LDK!
38. 3:10.54 3 s2 JAWORSKI Tymoteusz KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki 05-12-12 Z/3729/18 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
39. 3:10.70 3 s1 ELLWART Konrad niest. Gdańsk 05-01-01 U14 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-12 --
40. 3:11.17 2 s2 KASPROWICZ Igor STS Skarżysko-Kamienna 05-04-20 U14 SK Staszów (1) 2018-09-15 -- LDK!
41. 3:11.62 3 s1 ZASADA Wiktor LKS Vectra Włocławek 06-04-23 Z/5322/18 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -- LDK!
42. 3:11.66 4 s2 CIECIELĄG Adam MKS Lesznowola 05-06-27 Z/3611/18 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 --
43. 3:11.79 5 s1 NOWAK Daniel ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 05-12-05 Z/5315/18 U14 LB Szprotawa (1) 2018-05-12 --
44. 3:11.86 5 s2 PAŚNICKI Albert GKS Wilga Garwolin 05-03-24 Z/5115/18 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 --
45. 3:12.03 10 s1 JĘDRZEJAK Mateusz KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 05-03-31 Z/4989/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-09-01 --
46. 3:13.68 6 s2 KUCHARSKI Filip UKS Kresy Otwock 05-04-04 Z/1108/18 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
47. 3:14.18 2 s2 ZDRZENICKI Kornel MKP Myślibórz 06-04-22 Z/1707/18 U14 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-06-23 -- LDK!
48. 3:14.41 4 s3 TWOREK Damian KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 06-04-19 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!
49. 3:14.84 8 s1 BORECKI Antoni AML Słupsk 05-10-11 Z/0014/18 U14 PM Sopot (1) 2018-08-29 -- LDK!
50. 3:15.04 4 s2 ZACZKOWSKI Damian niest. Olsztyn 06-01-01 U14 WN Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 --
1500 M
1. 5:27.95 5 s1 LAMPART Antoni RMKS Rybnik 05-05-12 Z/2513/18 U14 SL Rybnik (1) 2018-09-12 --
2000 M
1. 7:09.91 4 s1 MOKRZYCKI Jan MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 05-06-09 Z/4688/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 -- LDK!
2. 7:11.59 4 s1 KLECZEWSKI Piotr UKS Kusy Warszawa 05-01-18 U14 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
3000 M
5000 M
5km M
10000 M
10km M
100km M
Półmaraton M
Maraton M
Mila M
Bieg 24-h M
80p M
1. 20.72 5 s1 KOWALSKI Piotr LKS Vectra Włocławek 06-02-28 Z/0183/17 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -0.6 -- LDK!
100p(76.2/8.2) M z wiatrem
1. 18.77 1 s1 CIERPICH Hubert CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 05-04-22 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +2.4
2. 20.24 2 s1 MALINOWSKI Patryk UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 05-04-18 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +2.4
110 (91.4/8.9) M
1. 21.16 3 s1 CIERPICH Hubert CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 05-04-22 Z/4663/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 +1.1 -- LDK!
2. 22.21 2 w1 BARTOSIŃSKI Wiktor KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki 05-09-23 Z/0204/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-23 +0.3 -- LDK!
3. 22.60 5 s1 ŁAPCIK Artur KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-01 Z/2082/17 U14 MA Kędzierzyn-Koźle (2) 2018-05-07 -0.9 -- LDK!
110 (91.4) M
100p M
1. 17.67 1 s1 RYDLEWSKI Dominik MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 05-01-27 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.5 -- LDK!
2. 19.34 1 s1 CIERPICH Hubert CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 05-04-22 Z/4663/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -0.3 -- LDK!
3. 20.22 2 s1 MALINOWSKI Patryk UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 05-04-18 Z/0322/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -0.3 -- LDK!
4. 20.26 3 s1 DĄBEK Dawid CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 06-05-29 Z/4602/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -0.3 -- LDK!
5. 20.32 1 s1 WĄSOWICZ Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków 06-10-15 Z/3174/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
6. 20.47 2 s1 IWANICKI Wiktor SKS Kusy Kraków 05-04-19 Z/1666/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 -- LDK!
7. 20.59 3 s1 GRĘBOSZ Dorian SKS Kusy Kraków 06-06-05 Z/4695/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 -- LDK!
8. 20.66 2 s1 ŁAPCIK Artur KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-01 Z/2082/17 U14 MA Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.5 -- LDK!
9. 26.90 4 s1 MATYSIAK Szymon SKS Kusy Kraków 05-02-27 Z/1653/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 -- LDK!
110 (99.1) M
110 M
200p M
1. 31.87 2 s2 DMOCHOWSKI Sebastian LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 05-06-19 Z/5400/18 U14 PD Lublin (1) 2018-09-08 -0.3 --
2. 31.92 3 s1 GRZESIOWSKI Igor SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 05-05-09 Z/2000/18 U14 SL Racibórz (1) 2018-09-15 -0.4 -- LDK!
3. 33.32 3 s2 MIERZWIŃSKI Ksawery UKB Szubin 05-11-23 Z/1130/16 U14 KP Chełmno (1) 2018-09-15 +2.0 -- LDK!
4. 34.30 6 s1 KOTLARSKI Mateusz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 05-06-11 Z/5215/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-09-01 +0.4 --
5. 34.75 4 s2 KURKIEWICZ Jakub UKB Szubin 05-04-17 Z/1125/16 U14 KP Chełmno (1) 2018-09-15 +2.0 -- LDK!
6. 36.36 3 s2 ŁAPCIK Artur KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-01 Z/2082/17 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +1.9 -- LDK!
7. 37.68 5 s2 GOŁĄBEK Kacper MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 05-08-25 Z/4687/18 U14 PK Lublin (1) 2018-06-23 +0.8 -- LDK!
8. 38.03 5 s1 OLAJOSSY Szymon WKS Wawel Kraków 05-10-27 Z/4004/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 +0.9 --
9. 38.37 2 s1 ZŁOCH Aleksander KL Gdynia 06-09-03 Z/5598/18 U14 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-09-16 +2.0 --
10. 39.94 4 s1 BUJALSKI Marcel LKS Vectra Włocławek 05-07-05 Z/0569/18 U14 KP Chełmno (1) 2018-09-15 -0.8 -- LDK!
200p M z wiatrem
1. 33.27 3 s1 CIERPICH Hubert CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 05-04-22 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 +3.4
2. 35.77 3 s3 MADAJSKI Jakub LKS Vectra Włocławek 06-04-13 U14 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-09-02 +4.1
3. 36.75 4 s1 GOŁĄBEK Kacper MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 05-08-25 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 +3.4
4. 36.88 5 s1 DĄBEK Dawid CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 06-05-29 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 +3.4
5. 39.67 4 s2 ZŁOCH Konrad KL Gdynia 08-08-16 U12 PM Sopot (1) 2018-08-29 +9.9
300p M
400p (83.8) M
400p M
2000p M
3000p M
4x100 M
1. 52.69 1 s1 BIRECKI Bartłomiej
KRUCZYŃSKI Jeremi
GAWRON Mateusz
ZYCHOWICZ Bartłomiej
MKS Żywiec 06-02-16
05-08-24
06-07-29
05-07-20
U14 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 --
2. 54.18 4 s1 PIETRZYK Filip
DUTKIEWICZ Kuba
KALISZ Maciej
KWIATKOWSKI Dominik
UKS Trójka Mikołów 06-09-02
06-01-13
06-04-06
05-03-16
U14 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-06-13 --
3. 57.36 2 s1 KACZMAREK Mikołaj
ROBACZEWSKI Nikodem
GRZEŚKOWIAK Aleksander
NABORCZYK Norbert
BOSiR Barcin 06-03-14
07-01-01
08-05-06
06-09-19
U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 --
4x200 M
4x400 M
100-200-300-400 M
Wzwyż M
1. 1.67 1 HYL Gracjan PLKS Gwda Piła 05-02-01 Z/4255/18 U14 WP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 V LDK!
2. 1.65 1 f2 MAŁEK Kewin AML Słupsk 05-05-10 Z/0018/18 U14 PM Sopot (1) 2018-08-29 V LDK!
3. 1.64 2 KARPIŃSKI Maksymilian MKS Święc Sławno 05-09-19 Z/0513/18 U14 ZP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 --
4. 1.60 2 GOSTOMCZYK Jan MKS Święc Sławno 05-01-03 Z/1031/18 U14 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-04-28 --
5. 1.60 2 GLINKOWSKI Wiktor MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 05-02-03 Z/4374/18 U14 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 --
6. 1.60 2 KUCHARSKI Filip UKS Kresy Otwock 05-04-04 Z/1108/18 U14 MZ Radom (1) 2018-09-01 -- LDK!
7. 1.58 4 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Piotr LKS Orzeł Kozy 05-04-23 U14 SL Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 --
8. 1.50 2 ODOLIŃSKI Szymon UKS Kresy Otwock 05-02-23 Z/1111/18 U14 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-27 -- LDK!
9. 1.50 11 ROZMIAREK Piotr PLKS Gwda Piła 05-07-20 Z/4249/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 -- LDK!
10. 1.50 5 WALCZAK Marcin niest. Łódź 05-01-01 U14 LD Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 --
11. 1.50 5 DERLATKA Kacper PLKS Gwda Piła 05-08-21 Z/4250/18 U14 WP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 -- LDK!
12. 1.50 8 POPIOŁEK Bartosz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 05-03-21 Z/0091/16 U14 KP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 -- LDK!
13. 1.50 10 NIKLEWSKI Dominik niest. Gdańsk 05-01-01 U14 PM Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 --
14. 1.50 1 f3 DIALLO Amadou MKS Piast Głogów 05-04-21 Z/4332/18 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 -- LDK!
15. 1.50 2 ULDYNOWICZ Robert KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 05-01-16 Z/4744/18 U14 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 --
16. 1.50 5 TROŚCIANKA Hubert ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 06-07-26 Z/3809/18 U14 LB Zielona Góra (1) 2018-09-11 -- LDK!
17. 1.50 6 PELC Patryk UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 05-03-14 Z/0323/18 U14 PK Krosno (1) 2018-09-16 -- LDK!
18. 1.48 1 TOPOLEWSKI Jan BKS Bydgoszcz 05-08-18 Z/0762/18 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -- LDK!
19. 1.48 1 f2 SZPAKOWICZ Franciszek niest. Poznań 06-01-01 U14 WP Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 --
20. 1.45 5 KARPIŃSKI Oliwier MKS Święc Sławno 05-09-19 Z/0514/18 U14 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-04-28 --
21. 1.45 3 FIBNER Jakub UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 05-03-23 Z/2830/18 U14 WP Żerków (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
22. 1.45 1 KRASOWSKI Jakub MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 05-06-29 Z/3183/18 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 --
23. 1.45 2 ULDYMOWICZ Robert KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 05-01-01 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-06-02 --
24. 1.45 8 WILCZEWSKI Jakub MKS Święc Sławno 06-02-25 Z/0515/18 U14 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 --
25. 1.45 3 f2 SIKORA Wiktor GKS Wilga Garwolin 05-07-24 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 --
26. 1.45 11 ZDANOWSKI Oliwier niest. Olsztyn 05-02-23 U14 WN Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 -- LDK!
27. 1.45 2 f3 KOŁODZIEJ Adrian MKS Piast Głogów 05-07-07 Z/4319/18 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 -- LDK!
28. 1.45 9 TARNOWSKI Adam MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 05-10-06 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 -- LDK!
29. 1.44 3 f2 KOŁTUN Maciej niest. Lublin 06-01-01 U14 LU Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 -- LDK!
30. 1.44 4 f2 SZLOSECKI Dawid niest. Gdańsk 06-01-01 U14 PM Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 --
31. 1.40 4 KOWALEWSKI Aleksander UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 06-04-24 Z/2833/18 U14 WP Żerków (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
32. 1.40 2 GURDAK Patryk KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 05-01-01 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 --
33. 1.40 4 BRUDNIAK Norbert KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 05-01-01 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 --
34. 1.40 8 SZCZEPANIK Kacper PLKS Gwda Piła 05-10-14 Z/4256/18 U14 WP Piła (1) 2018-05-26 -- LDK!
35. 1.40 2 BERKA Szymon UKS Wyspiański Szubin 05-10-03 U14 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 --
36. 1.40 4 f2 MIANOWSKI Dawid GKS Wilga Garwolin 05-03-22 Z/0340/18 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 --
37. 1.40 5 f2 BARTOSIŃSKI Wiktor KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki 05-09-23 Z/0204/18 U14 MZ Teresin (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
38. 1.40 13 WYSOCKI Mateusz niest. Olsztyn 05-01-01 U14 WN Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 --
39. 1.40 5 f2 DUSIK Tomasz LKS Brzezina Osiek 06-03-28 Z/2783/18 U14 MA Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 -- LDK!
40. 1.40 5 f2 ŚWIGOŃSKI Karol niest. Gdańsk 06-01-01 U14 PM Łódź (2) 2018-06-17 --
41. 1.40 3 f3 DURTKA Kacper MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 05-04-29 U14 DS Oleśnica (2) 2018-06-17 -- LDK!
42. 1.40 8 ZIĘTEK Leon WLKS Wrocław 06-06-21 Z/5011/18 U14 DS Leszno (1) 2018-08-25 -- LDK!
43. 1.40 7 KOTLARSKI Mateusz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 05-06-11 Z/5215/18 U14 WP Poznań (1) 2018-09-01 --
44. 1.40 10 RYDLEWSKI Dominik MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 05-01-27 U14 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 -- LDK!
45. 1.35 1 f2 ŁAPCIK Artur KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-01 Z/2082/17 U14 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -- LDK!
46. 1.35 11 SZUBA Kamil KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-08-12 Z/2226/18 U14 MA Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -- LDK!
47. 1.35 5 RYBKA Jakub LKS Resovia Rzeszów 05-01-01 U14 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 -- LDK!
48. 1.35 9 FRELICH Łukasz PLKS Gwda Piła 05-01-01 Z/5178/18 U14 WP Piła (1) 2018-05-26 --
49. 1.35 1 f3 ZIELIŃSKI Przemysław UKS Kobylanka 05-08-28 Z/5261/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
50. 1.35 6 KĄDZIELA Bartłomiej MKS Agros Chełm 05-01-01 U14 LU Zamość (1) 2018-06-10 --
Tyczka M
1. 3.80 2