60 M
1. 7.96 3 STOKŁOSA Patryk LKS Kłos Olkusz 05-01-15 Z/3093/18 U14 MA Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 +0.3 -- LDK!
2. 7.98 1 e2 KURDZIEL Robert KS Victoria Trzebinia 03-08-28 Z/4874/18 U16 MA Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.7 -- LDK!
3. 8.31 SZCZUREK Patryk KS Victoria Trzebinia 03-01-30 Z/3076/18 U16 MA Brno (CZE) (2) 2018-09-10 -0.6 -- LDK!
4. 8.57 PULNAR Piotr KS Victoria Trzebinia 03-02-13 Z/2085/17 U16 MA Brno (CZE) (2) 2018-09-10 -0.6 -- LDK!
5. 8.58 3 s8 WIDEŁ Marek niest. Kraków 68-01-26 Weteran MA Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.7 --
6. 8.59 1 s5 KOWALIŃSKI Tomasz WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 07-09-08 Z/3053/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +2.0 -- LDK!
7. 8.61 SRAGA Jakub KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-01-24 Z/1650/18 U14 MA Brno (CZE) (2) 2018-09-10 +1.0 -- LDK!
8. 8.75 4 s6 GRĘBOSZ Dorian SKS Kusy Kraków 06-06-05 Z/4695/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.5 -- LDK!
9. 8.83 2 s1 WÓJCIK Igor SKS Kusy Kraków 07-06-03 Z/4725/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.4 -- LDK!
10. 8.88 LISZKA Nikodem KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-07-19 Z/2217/17 U16 MA Brno (CZE) (2) 2018-09-10 -0.6 -- LDK!
11. 8.91 2 s8 KORTA Szymon SKS Kusy Kraków 05-12-10 Z/1667/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -1.1 -- LDK!
12. 9.24 1 s7 PETKA Kamil KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-04-17 Z/1916/17 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.3 -- LDK!
13. 9.25 JUSZCZAK Mateusz KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-11-03 Z/3886/16 U16 MA Brno (CZE) (2) 2018-09-10 0.0 -- LDK!
14. 9.29 1 s1 TALIK Konrad MKS Tempo Kęty 07-11-04 Z/2573/18 U12 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 -0.9 --
15. 9.34 2 s7 RUTKOWSKI Wojciech SKS Kusy Kraków 05-09-17 Z/3459/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.3 -- LDK!
16. 9.35 ŁAPCIK Artur KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-01 Z/2082/17 U14 MA Brno (CZE) (2) 2018-09-10 +0.6 -- LDK!
17. 9.38 3 s8 IWANICKI Wiktor SKS Kusy Kraków 05-04-19 Z/1666/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -1.1 -- LDK!
18. 9.48 MAZURKIEWICZ Alan SKS Kusy Kraków 07-01-22 Z/4697/18 U12 MA Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
19. 9.51 1 s4 DUDEK Leon KS Victoria Trzebinia 09-08-21 Z/2225/18 U12 MA Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.3 -- LDK!
20. 9.58 1 s2 LACH Marcel MKS Tempo Kęty 07-09-06 Z/4992/18 U12 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 -0.1 --
21. 9.63 1 s3 JANAS Kacper ULKS Lipinki 07-03-21 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.2 --
22. 9.67 SŁONINA Jan UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-09-23 Z/2947/18 U12 MA Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
23. 9.68 2 s5 LEŚNIAK Mateusz ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 08-04-01 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +2.0 --
24. 9.69 2 s2 ROSSA Antoni SKS Kusy Kraków 07-07-20 Z/4716/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.1 -- LDK!
25. 9.69 4 s1 RAKOCZY Karol MKS Tempo Kęty 09-01-04 Z/4991/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.4 --
26. 9.70 2 s4 GREBOSZ Adrian SKS Kusy Kraków 08-04-02 Z/4705/18 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -1.8 -- LDK!
27. 9.76 1 s1 LUBERDA Przemysław UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-10-01 Z/2956/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.5 -- LDK!
28. 9.76 2 s1 ŚWIĘTEK Jacek UKS Sokół Zator 07-06-19 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.5 --
29. 9.76 3 s5 PALONEK Piotr ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 07-12-17 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +2.0 --
30. 9.77 3 s1 WITEK Igor SKS Kusy Kraków 07-12-12 Z/4722/18 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 0.0 -- LDK!
31. 9.78 1 s4 PARZĄTKA Beniamin MKS Rabka-Zdrój 09-10-13 Z/1655/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.1 -- LDK!
32. 9.81 5 s1 SAŁATA Dominik MKS Tempo Kęty 08-10-20 Z/4465/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.4 --
33. 9.82 2 s3 LAMPARSKI Jakub KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 07-10-08 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.2 --
34. 9.89 6 s8 KWAŚNY Jakub SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-22 Z/1668/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -1.1 -- LDK!
35. 9.91 3 s3 BIELAK Filip MLUKS Tarnów 08-11-22 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.2 --
36. 9.95 5 s1 TRYFANÓW Patryk KS Victoria Trzebinia 07-09-18 Z/1649/18 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 0.0 -- LDK!
37. 9.97 2 s3 SZOŁTYSIK Przemysław MLUKS Tarnów 08-11-20 Z/3425/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.1 -- LDK!
38. 10.06 3 s9 KWINTA Wojciech SKS Kusy Kraków 05-05-09 Z/1654/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.9 -- LDK!
39. 10.09 5 s2 MAJKA Kacper UKS Lider Siercza 08-09-02 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.1 --
40. 10.11 4 s5 WONTEK Leonard SKS Kusy Kraków 08-04-07 Z/4724/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +2.0 -- LDK!
41. 10.17 4 s3 RAMS Bartosz MKS Tempo Kęty 08-11-13 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.2 --
42. 10.19 7 s8 MĄSIORSKI Krzysztof SKS Kusy Kraków 06-12-20 Z/4698/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -1.1 -- LDK!
43. 10.19 1 s2 MUCHA Michał SKS Kusy Kraków 08-01-03 Z/4712/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.5 -- LDK!
44. 10.30 2 s2 DRABCZYK Ignacy UKS Polfin Oświęcim 08-10-01 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.5 --
45. 10.34 2 s4 KRUCZAŁA Michał LKS Brzezina Osiek 07-02-28 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.3 -- LDK!
46. 10.38 BIERÓWKA Patryk UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-06-20 Z/2948/18 U12 MA Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
47. 10.40 5 s3 RYCHLIK Filip UKS Sokół Zator 10-01-22 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.2 --
48. 10.43 4 s9 WIATER Norbert SKS Kusy Kraków 06-12-31 Z/4700/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.9 -- LDK!
49. 10.44 7 s4 PILARCZYK Filip KS Victoria Trzebinia 10-04-09 Z/5056/18 U12 MA Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +1.3 -- LDK!
50. 10.45 6 s3 WĄSIK Oliwier ULKS Bielgim Bielany 08-02-20 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.2 --
100 M
1. 10.58 1 e2 MITKA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 94-08-22 Z/2600/11 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 -0.4 M  KN  
2. 10.67 1 e3 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 93-03-27 Z/0148/11 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.2 I
3. 10.69 1 DERUS Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 90-09-21 Z/1201/12 Sen MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +1.0 I
4. 10.71 1 e2 WASILEWSKI Artur KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-09-08 Z/0090/13 U23 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +0.2 I  ZKN  
5. 10.85 1 e2 RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-08-11 Z/2369/15 U23 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +1.9 I  KN  
6. 10.85 3 STUDNICKI Krzysztof WKS Wawel Kraków 92-10-10 Z/1759/13 Sen MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +1.0 I
7. 11.00 2 e2 CZYSZCZOŃ Maciej MKS Rabka-Zdrój 02-04-23 Z/2092/17 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +0.2 II  ZKN  
8. 11.03 3 s1 PIETRUSA Jakub UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-02-09 Z/2859/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +2.0 II LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
9. 11.04 1 e4 ZYCH Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-12-11 Z/4925/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.3 II  ZKN  
10. 11.04 3 e1 SUŁOWSKI Łukasz WKS Wawel Kraków 01-09-01 Z/6458/15 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +1.0 II  ZKN  
11. 11.08 4 e1 MORDYL Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-01-15 Z/0696/12 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2018-05-19 +0.6 II
12. 11.16 2 e4 CHOJNOWSKI Kamil KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-03-14 Z/4928/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.3 II
13. 11.18 4 e2 JANIAK Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-12-18 Z/5037/15 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 +0.6 II
14. 11.18 3 s4 ŻAK Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-31 Z/1304/13 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 0.0 II
15. 11.21 3 e2 KUBALA Kamil KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 99-01-04 Z/4801/15 U20 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +0.2 II
16. 11.21 4 s2 WRÓBEL Mateusz TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 00-09-04 Z/1746/15 U20 MA Kraków (M) 2018-07-08 +1.1 II  KN  
17. 11.24 2 s6 UNGAR Grzegorz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-09-28 Z/4797/15 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +1.7 II
18. 11.25 1 s1 CZYŻ Radosław TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 88-01-07 Z/4054/11 Sen MA Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 0.0 II
19. 11.28 3 s1 GALIK Wojciech MKS Rabka-Zdrój 02-04-10 Z/0848/18 U18 MA Gliwice (1) 2018-09-22 -0.4 II
20. 11.30 3 e3 LIŚKIEWICZ Zbigniew KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-09-17 Z/1978/17 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.2 II
21. 11.30 1 s2 BRYL Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 97-10-27 Z/1860/16 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 0.0 II
22. 11.38 1 s8 PALARCZYK Maksymilian KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 03-05-12 Z/0141/17 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +1.6 III
23. 11.39 3 e2 JEWUŁA Mateusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-07-23 Z/4800/15 U23 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +1.9 III
24. 11.41 1 WAŁASZEK Nikodem KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-01-12 Z/3822/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +0.1 III LDK!
25. 11.42 5 e5 SZKOŁA Sebastian KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-03-01 Z/0081/13 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2018-05-19 +0.6 III
26. 11.42 2 s2 SACHA Filip KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-06-25 Z/1284/12 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 +0.3 III
27. 11.44 3 e3 GĘBSKI Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 94-06-18 Z/1633/14 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 -2.2 III
28. 11.44 2 s7 SAWUŁA Paweł KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 98-11-29 Z/3170/17 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 +1.3 III
29. 11.51 2 e1 KNAPCZYK Bartłomiej UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 01-05-20 Z/2687/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +1.8 III
30. 11.53 3 s8 MORAWSKI Kacper TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-03-26 Z/0238/16 U18 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.7 III LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
31. 11.54 4 s6 OPOCKI Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-09-13 Z/5317/15 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +1.7 III
32. 11.54 3 e1 SOLECKI Mikołaj KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-04-11 Z/1956/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +1.8 III
33. 11.54 1 s3 KWAŚNY Błażej UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 01-05-10 Z/2360/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +0.8 III
34. 11.56 2 s6 PODOBIŃSKI Arkadiusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-28 Z/0945/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 +0.5 III
35. 11.59 3 s7 KANTOR Amadeusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-02-09 Z/1639/18 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 +1.3 III
36. 11.60 6 e1 JURCZYK Mariusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-01-10 Z/0179/12 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2018-05-19 +0.6 III
37. 11.63 1 s7 BAKALARZ Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 02-01-21 Z/2262/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 +0.5 III LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
38. 11.64 3 e1 MENCFEL Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-05-04 Z/0758/12 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 -1.4 III  ZKN  
39. 11.65 5 e2 OLSZÓWKA Mateusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-01-12 Z/3745/16 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +0.2 III  ZKN  
40. 11.66 5 s5 KIDOŃ Piotr MKS Rabka-Zdrój 00-02-22 Z/1693/17 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +0.2 III
41. 11.67 3 s3 SŁOWIK Maciej TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-02-25 Z/0086/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 0.0 III
42. 11.67 1 s3 KOPEĆ Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków 02-07-29 Z/0021/16 U18 MA Gliwice (1) 2018-09-22 +0.6 III LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
43. 11.73 1 s2 SZCZYREK Szymon TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-05-21 Z/1036/18 U18 MA Gliwice (1) 2018-09-22 +1.2 III
44. 11.74 4 e1 ZARASKA Łukasz KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 00-05-15 Z/0778/18 U20 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +1.0 III
45. 11.74 1 s3 FILIPEK Bartosz WKS Wawel Kraków 01-09-09 Z/2795/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-30 +0.1 III
46. 11.79 4 e3 HENKE Marek WKS Wawel Kraków 00-01-20 Z/1859/16 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.2 IV
47. 11.82 3 s1 WÓJCIK Damian KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-03-05 Z/0460/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +2.0 IV LDK!
48. 11.82 5 e1 MIŚTAK Nikodem MLUKS Tarnów 03-07-11 Z/0081/17 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +1.0 IV LDK!  GIM  
49. 11.84 2 e3 MIRECKI Michał UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 01-02-12 Z/2229/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.1 IV
50. 11.85 1 s3 SALA Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-13 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 +0.3 --
100 M z wiatrem
1. 10.81 1 RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-08-11 U23 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +2.3
2. 10.96 1 SUŁOWSKI Łukasz WKS Wawel Kraków 01-09-01 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +2.3
3. 11.11 3 BRYL Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 97-10-27 U23 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +2.3
4. 11.14 1 f2 CHOJNOWSKI Kamil KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-03-14 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +2.2
5. 11.17 2 e8 JANIAK Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-12-18 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +2.1
6. 11.18 4 UNGAR Grzegorz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-09-28 U23 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +2.3
7. 11.19 3 f2 KUBALA Kamil KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 99-01-04 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +2.2
8. 11.22 3 e8 GALIK Wojciech MKS Rabka-Zdrój 02-04-10 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +2.1
9. 11.25 2 WAŁASZEK Nikodem KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-01-12 U16 MA Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-22 +2.7
10. 11.28 8 e4 LIŚKIEWICZ Zbigniew KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-09-17 U20 MA Włocławek (M) 2018-06-23 +2.1
11. 11.45 3 e3 GROBECKI Daniel KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 00-01-17 U20 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +3.6
12. 11.80 1 BEDNARCZYK Sebastian niest. Kraków 89-09-21 Sen MA Toruń (M) 2018-06-30 +4.3
13. 11.81 6 KRZEMIEŃ Jan TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-05-27 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +2.3
150 M
1. 16.73 1 s3 CZYŻ Radosław TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 88-01-07 Z/4054/11 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.6 --
2. 17.00 2 s1 UNGAR Grzegorz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-09-28 Z/4797/15 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.3 --
3. 17.04 3 s1 BAKALARZ Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 02-01-21 Z/2262/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.3 -- LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
4. 17.09 1 s2 LIŚKIEWICZ Zbigniew KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-09-17 Z/1978/17 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.3 --
5. 17.64 2 s2 SOLECKI Mikołaj KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-04-11 Z/1956/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.3 --
6. 17.72 2 s3 KANTOR Amadeusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-02-09 Z/1639/18 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.6 --
7. 18.18 3 s2 CYGAN Michał WKS Wawel Kraków 01-07-18 Z/0220/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.3 -- LDK!
8. 18.29 5 s1 STASIOWSKI Maksymilian KS AZS AWF Kraków (KS AZS AWF KrakówSKS Kusy Kraków) 01-01-25 Z/5984/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.3 --
9. 18.44 5 s2 SZWEJKOWSKI Filip WKS Wawel Kraków 02-05-14 Z/2462/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.3 -- LDK!  GIM  
10. 18.50 6 s2 GOCH Szymon KS AZS AWF Kraków 02-03-10 Z/3551/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.3 --
11. 18.69 4 s3 PIERWOCH Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-04-11 Z/4165/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.6 --
12. 19.01 5 s3 POLASZEK Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-12-30 Z/1640/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.6 --
13. 22.61 1 s3 JUSZCZAK Mateusz KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-11-03 Z/3886/16 U16 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.9 -- LDK!
14. 23.57 1 s1 WALATEK Kacper MKS Tempo Kęty 07-04-16 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.9 --
15. 23.63 ŁAPCIK Artur KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-01 Z/2082/17 U14 MA Brno (CZE) (2) 2018-09-10 +0.3 -- LDK!
16. 23.92 2 s3 PULNAR Piotr KS Victoria Trzebinia 03-02-13 Z/2085/17 U16 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.9 -- LDK!
17. 24.34 1 s2 GORCZYCA Piotr UKS Polfin Oświęcim 07-05-07 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -0.1 --
18. 24.42 2 s1 WITEK Igor SKS Kusy Kraków 07-12-12 Z/4722/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.9 -- LDK!
19. 24.76 2 s2 GORCZYCA Aleksander UKS Polfin Oświęcim 07-05-07 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -0.1 --
20. 24.80 1 s3 BIERÓWKA Miłosz UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-09-26 Z/2946/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.7 -- LDK!
21. 25.32 2 s3 BIERÓWKA Patryk UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-06-20 Z/2948/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.7 -- LDK!
22. 25.69 3 s1 BUŁAŚ Piotr ULKS Bielgim Bielany 07-10-30 Z/3336/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.9 --
23. 25.91 3 s2 FUNEK Kacper UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-03-30 Z/2962/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -0.1 -- LDK!
24. 26.12 4 s1 LEKKI Krystian ULKS Bielgim Bielany 07-11-06 Z/3334/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.9 --
25. 27.05 4 s2 TAJS Szymon UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-04-18 Z/2965/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -0.1 -- LDK!
26. 27.15 5 s1 KOKOSZKA Filip WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 09-09-08 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 +0.9 -- LDK!
27. 28.51 5 s2 ROMANIAK Sylwester UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-03-24 Z/5672/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -0.1 -- LDK!
200 M
1. 21.10 1 s1 MITKA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 94-08-22 Z/2600/11 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +1.0 M  KN  
2. 21.78 2 e2 WRÓBEL Mateusz TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 00-09-04 Z/1746/15 U20 MA Włocławek (M) 2018-06-24 +0.8 I  KN  
3. 21.79 2 s1 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 93-03-27 Z/0148/11 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +1.0 I
4. 21.99 5 PIETRUSA Jakub UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-02-09 Z/2859/16 U18 MA Chorzów (M) 2018-07-29 +1.7 II LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
5. 22.13 2 s1 SUŁOWSKI Łukasz WKS Wawel Kraków 01-09-01 Z/6458/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 +0.1 II  ZKN  
6. 22.14 1 s2 MORDYL Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-01-15 Z/0696/12 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 -0.7 II
7. 22.21 1 s2 WASILEWSKI Artur KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-09-08 Z/0090/13 U23 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.1 II  ZKN  
8. 22.22 4 s1 CZYŻ Radosław TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 88-01-07 Z/4054/11 Sen MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-20 +0.1 II
9. 22.49 4 s1 CZYSZCZOŃ Maciej MKS Rabka-Zdrój 02-04-23 Z/2092/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 +0.1 II  ZKN  
10. 22.49 6 e2 ZYCH Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-12-11 Z/4925/15 U20 MA Włocławek (M) 2018-06-24 +0.8 II  ZKN  
11. 22.52 3 s1 BRYL Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 97-10-27 Z/1860/16 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.0 II
12. 22.54 3 s2 JURCZYK Mariusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-01-10 Z/0179/12 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 -0.7 II
13. 22.56 3 s1 JANIAK Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-12-18 Z/5037/15 U23 MA Sieradz (M) 2018-07-01 -1.3 II
14. 22.61 4 s1 ŻAK Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-31 Z/1304/13 U23 MA Sieradz (M) 2018-07-01 -1.3 II
15. 22.62 1 s1 UNGAR Grzegorz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-09-28 Z/4797/15 U23 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +0.6 II
16. 22.70 4 s1 KUBALA Kamil KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 99-01-04 Z/4801/15 U20 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 -0.6 II
17. 22.71 1 s2 BAKALARZ Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 02-01-21 Z/2262/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 +0.8 II LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
18. 22.72 2 s4 CHOJNOWSKI Kamil KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-03-14 Z/4928/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 -0.9 II
19. 22.79 3 s1 PALARCZYK Maksymilian KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 03-05-12 Z/0141/17 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +1.3 II
20. 22.97 5 s2 LIŚKIEWICZ Zbigniew KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-09-17 Z/1978/17 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +1.1 III
21. 22.99 2 s2 KOPEĆ Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków 02-07-29 Z/0021/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 +0.8 III LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
22. 23.04 5 s1 SAWUŁA Paweł KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 98-11-29 Z/3170/17 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.0 III
23. 23.08 4 s1 OPOCKI Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-09-13 Z/5317/15 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-30 +0.1 III
24. 23.24 5 s1 GALIK Wojciech MKS Rabka-Zdrój 02-04-10 Z/0848/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +0.1 III
25. 23.45 1 s2 WAŁASZEK Nikodem KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-01-12 Z/3822/17 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +1.3 III LDK!
26. 23.51 2 s3 SZCZYREK Szymon TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-05-21 Z/1036/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 +1.2 III
27. 23.52 7 s1 MORAWSKI Kacper TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-03-26 Z/0238/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.0 III LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
28. 23.54 1 s3 SOLECKI Mikołaj KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-04-11 Z/1956/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +1.0 III
29. 23.60 3 s10 SAMEK Szymon niest. Kraków 95-08-08 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 -1.6 III
30. 23.65 2 s3 OLSZÓWKA Mateusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-01-12 Z/3745/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 -0.1 IV  ZKN  
31. 23.66 7 s2 KWAŚNY Błażej UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 01-05-10 Z/2360/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 +0.8 IV
32. 23.70 1 s5 KANTOR Amadeusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-02-09 Z/1639/18 U20 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +0.8 IV
33. 23.70 2 s2 KIDOŃ Piotr MKS Rabka-Zdrój 00-02-22 Z/1693/17 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 0.0 IV
34. 23.85 1 s4 HENKE Marek WKS Wawel Kraków 00-01-20 Z/1859/16 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +0.1 IV
35. 23.92 2 s2 GORCZYCA Jakub UKS Polfin Oświęcim 02-03-31 Z/3868/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-30 -1.4 IV
36. 23.95 2 s2 ZARASKA Łukasz KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 00-05-15 Z/0778/18 U20 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +1.3 IV
37. 23.97 1 s3 BABICZ Wiktor TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-06-19 Z/2981/16 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 -1.9 IV
38. 24.00 2 s2 LEWIŃSKI Wiktor WKS Wawel Kraków 02-06-05 Z/1369/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +1.3 IV LDK!  GIM  
39. 24.13 5 s2 TONDI Francesco TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-01-15 Z/3835/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-30 -1.4 IV
40. 24.16 2 s1 STASIOWSKI Maksymilian KS AZS AWF Kraków (KS AZS AWF KrakówSKS Kusy Kraków) 01-01-25 Z/5984/15 U18 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 +1.2 IV
41. 24.18 1 s3 SŁOWIK Mateusz TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 92-04-28 Z/2664/18 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-30 -0.8 --
42. 24.20 2 s5 OŻÓG Rafał UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 04-03-18 Z/2966/18 U16 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +0.8 IV LDK!
43. 24.21 1 s5 FILIPEK Bartosz WKS Wawel Kraków 01-09-09 Z/2795/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-30 -0.2 IV
44. 24.25 2 s5 ZADORA Michał UKS Kusy Bukowno 00-03-17 Z/0609/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +2.0 IV
45. 24.27 4 s2 DOBOSZ Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 01-05-30 Z/0034/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +1.3 IV LDK!
46. 24.27 3 s1 SALA Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-13 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 +1.2 --
47. 24.42 1 s5 HABOWSKI Jakub UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 01-07-06 Z/3979/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 0.0 --
48. 24.52 7 s2 WÓJCIK Damian KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-03-05 Z/0460/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-30 -1.4 V LDK!
49. 24.59 4 s3 PIWOWARCZYK Krystian KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01-08-22 Z/3080/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +1.0 --
50. 24.65 6 s3 DEPTA Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-10-10 Z/4598/18 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 -0.1 --
200 M z wiatrem
1. 21.99 2 s4 ZYCH Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-12-11 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +2.8
2. 22.34 3 s4 CHOJNOWSKI Kamil KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-03-14 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +2.8
3. 22.81 4 s4 MARDUŁA Hubert WKS Wawel Kraków 99-04-01 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +2.8
4. 23.09 1 s3 GALIK Wojciech MKS Rabka-Zdrój 02-04-10 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +2.3
5. 23.22 1 s2 KIDOŃ Piotr MKS Rabka-Zdrój 00-02-22 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +2.6
6. 24.03 2 s2 SAMEL Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-01-23 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +2.6
7. 24.20 4 s2 LENART Tymoteusz TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-03-27 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +2.6
8. 24.60 3 s3 PAWŁOWSKI Michał TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-04-22 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +2.3
300 M
1. 34.13 1 s1 CZYŻ Radosław TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 88-01-07 Z/4054/11 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
2. 34.49 2 s1 WASILEWSKI Artur KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-09-08 Z/0090/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --  ZKN  
3. 34.80 3 s1 SZKOŁA Sebastian KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-03-01 Z/0081/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
4. 34.86 1 s2 ZYCH Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-12-11 Z/4925/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --  ZKN  
5. 35.17 2 s1 WRÓBEL Mateusz TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 00-09-04 Z/1746/15 U20 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 --  KN  
6. 35.83 1 s5 CHOJNOWSKI Kamil KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-03-14 Z/4928/15 U20 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 --
7. 35.88 2 s2 BAKALARZ Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 02-01-21 Z/2262/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
8. 36.16 3 s2 PIETRUSA Jakub UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-02-09 Z/2859/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
9. 36.21 1 s1 WAŁASZEK Nikodem KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-01-12 Z/3822/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 II LDK!
10. 36.29 1 s1 PALARCZYK Maksymilian KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 03-05-12 Z/0141/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 II
11. 36.37 1 s4 SAWUŁA Paweł KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 98-11-29 Z/3170/17 U23 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --
12. 36.44 2 s5 ŚMIETANA Jakub TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 00-03-03 Z/1262/15 U20 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
13. 36.90 5 s2 MORAWSKI Kacper TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-03-26 Z/0238/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
14. 36.95 3 s5 SOLECKI Mikołaj KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-04-11 Z/1956/17 U18 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 --
15. 37.13 3 s1 KIDOŃ Piotr MKS Rabka-Zdrój 00-02-22 Z/1693/17 U20 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 --
16. 37.19 3 s3 SIKORA Maciej UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 03-08-03 Z/0063/17 U16 MA Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 II LDK!  GIM  
17. 37.24 1 s3 HENKE Marek WKS Wawel Kraków 00-01-20 Z/1859/16 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
18. 37.29 2 s3 BABICZ Wiktor TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-06-19 Z/2981/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
19. 37.55 6 s2 MAJERSKI Adam UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 98-12-18 Z/0196/14 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
20. 38.07 1 s5 BAŁUSZYŃSKI Paweł UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 99-07-14 Z/2564/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
21. 38.30 3 s3 DOBOSZ Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 01-05-30 Z/0034/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!
22. 38.30 2 s1 OŻÓG Rafał UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 04-03-18 Z/2966/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 III LDK!
23. 38.31 2 s1 PUCHAŁA Łukasz MKS Tempo Kęty 03-04-19 Z/0066/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 III LDK!
24. 38.32 3 s1 SŁOWIK Maciej TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-02-25 Z/0086/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 III
25. 38.61 1 s7 WÓJCIK Damian KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-03-05 Z/0460/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 III LDK!
26. 38.77 1 s2 TONDI Francesco TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-01-15 Z/3835/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 III
27. 38.84 4 s2 SZYMAŃSKI Krystian UKS Kusy Bukowno 00-04-30 Z/0606/15 U20 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 --
28. 38.85 2 s5 KWAŚNY Błażej UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 01-05-10 Z/2360/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
29. 38.85 2 s2 ZABDYR Bartosz LKS Kłos Olkusz 03-06-02 Z/1681/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 III LDK!  GIM  
30. 39.11 2 s2 ZARASKA Łukasz KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 00-05-15 Z/0778/18 U20 MA Kielce (1) 2018-04-28 --
31. 39.12 1 s2 DEPTA Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-10-10 Z/4598/18 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 --
32. 39.19 7 s2 SZWEJKOWSKI Filip WKS Wawel Kraków 02-05-14 Z/2462/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!  GIM  
33. 39.48 2 s2 MACHLOWSKI Bartosz WKS Wawel Kraków 04-02-06 Z/4589/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 IV LDK!  GIM  
34. 39.60 4 s2 JANECZEK Michał TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-07-31 Z/0273/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 IV LDK!
35. 39.62 1 s1 RADLIŃSKI Michał TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 99-10-17 Z/0271/16 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 --
36. 39.95 4 s7 SEKUŁA Jakub ULKS Lipinki 03-03-07 Z/4809/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 IV LDK!
37. 40.00 2 s1 LEGUTKO Wiktor MLUKS Tarnów 05-05-31 Z/3424/18 U14 MA Warszawa (1) 2018-09-13 IV LDK!
38. 40.01 1 s3 ŁOBODA Marcin KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-01-10 Z/0102/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 IV LDK!
39. 40.27 4 s4 CYGAN Michał WKS Wawel Kraków 01-07-18 Z/0220/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!
40. 40.46 6 s3 ZIELIŃSKI Adrian ULKS Lipinki 01-05-20 Z/2357/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!
41. 40.51 5 s2 MOTYKA Adrian MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 03-09-30 Z/3390/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 V
42. 40.53 5 s1 KLIMCZAK Szymon ULKS Lipinki 03-12-14 Z/1669/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 V LDK!  GIM  
43. 40.72 3 s3 DRZAŁ Maksym TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-11-24 Z/3187/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 V
44. 40.75 1 s8 DUSZA Jan UKS Kobylanka 03-11-25 Z/5279/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 V
45. 40.79 1 s3 PRUSAK Mateusz SKS Kusy Kraków 03-10-08 Z/4052/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 V
46. 40.82 2 s2 CIĘŻKOWSKI Piotr KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 04-06-29 Z/2381/18 U16 MA Krosno (1) 2018-09-16 V LDK!
47. 41.00 4 s1 KIRYŁÓW Maksymilian TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-10-09 Z/2433/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 --
48. 41.02 3 s2 SZYMCZAK Piotr ULKS Lipinki 03-04-02 Z/4111/17 U16 MA Krosno (1) 2018-09-16 V LDK!  GIM  
49. 41.28 KURDZIEL Robert KS Victoria Trzebinia 03-08-28 Z/4874/18 U16 MA Brno (CZE) (2) 2018-09-10 V LDK!
50. 41.49 2 s8 KWIECIŃSKI Jakub TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-07-28 Z/4801/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 V LDK!
400 M
1. 47.53 1 s1 MORDYL Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-01-15 Z/0696/12 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 I
2. 48.62 2 s1 WRÓBEL Mateusz TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 00-09-04 Z/1746/15 U20 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 II  KN  
3. 48.89 2 s2 JURCZYK Mariusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-01-10 Z/0179/12 U23 MA Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 II
4. 49.17 2 s2 CZYŻ Radosław TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 88-01-07 Z/4054/11 Sen MA Kraków (M) 2018-07-08 II
5. 49.67 3 s3 GOSS Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-07-14 Z/1716/12 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 II
6. 50.52 1 s2 WIDŁAK Paweł LKS Kłos Olkusz 99-01-18 Z/2131/15 U20 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 III  ZKN  
7. 50.82 1 s1 KIDOŃ Piotr MKS Rabka-Zdrój 00-02-22 Z/1693/17 U20 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 III
8. 50.94 4 s1 OPOCKI Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-09-13 Z/5317/15 U23 MA Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 III
9. 50.95 5 f2 BAKALARZ Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 02-01-21 Z/2262/17 U18 MA Chorzów (M) 2018-07-28 III LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
10. 50.98 1 s3 ZYCH Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-12-11 Z/4925/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 III  ZKN  
11. 51.00 1 s1 SAWUŁA Paweł KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 98-11-29 Z/3170/17 U23 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 III
12. 51.05 1 s2 PIETRUSA Jakub UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-02-09 Z/2859/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 III LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
13. 51.20 2 s1 JEWUŁA Mateusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-07-23 Z/4800/15 U23 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 III
14. 51.44 2 s2 SIKORA Maciej UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 03-08-03 Z/0063/17 U16 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 III LDK!  GIM  
15. 51.49 3 s2 PIETRZKO Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 00-12-02 Z/2362/17 U20 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 III
16. 51.61 7 s1 BRYL Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 97-10-27 Z/1860/16 U23 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 III
17. 51.61 3 s1 DOBAJ Szymon WKS Wawel Kraków 95-09-19 Z/5219/11 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 III
18. 51.70 3 s1 WARZECHA Henryk KS AZS AWF Kraków (KS AZS AWF KrakówUKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz) 96-07-17 Z/0525/13 U23 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 III
19. 52.12 2 s2 ŚMIETANA Jakub TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 00-03-03 Z/1262/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 III LDK!
20. 52.17 3 s2 DĄBROWSKI Łukasz WKS Wawel Kraków 98-01-05 Z/5012/15 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 III
21. 52.27 3 f7 BULIŃSKI Filip KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-11-10 Z/4806/15 U20 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 III
22. 52.40 4 s3 HENKE Marek WKS Wawel Kraków 00-01-20 Z/1859/16 U20 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 III
23. 52.54 2 s1 GORCZYCA Jakub UKS Polfin Oświęcim 02-03-31 Z/3868/16 U18 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 III
24. 52.58 1 s1 RAPTA Paweł MKS Rabka-Zdrój 00-12-18 Z/1694/17 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-30 III  ZKN  
25. 52.66 2 s2 ZABAGŁO Paweł WKS Wawel Kraków 02-02-15 Z/1440/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 III LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
26. 52.88 2 s1 SZYMAŃSKI Krystian UKS Kusy Bukowno 00-04-30 Z/0606/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-30 IV
27. 53.03 2 s2 DOBOSZ Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 01-05-30 Z/0034/16 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 IV LDK!
28. 53.20 5 s3 SŁOWIK Mateusz TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 92-04-28 Z/2664/18 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 --
29. 53.24 4 s2 KOWALCZYK Andrzej WKS Wawel Kraków 98-11-30 Z/1674/14 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 --  KN  
30. 53.31 2 s4 SKIMINA Wiktor KS AZS AWF Kraków 02-07-29 Z/0079/17 U18 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 IV
31. 53.66 3 s2 BAŁUSZYŃSKI Paweł UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 99-07-14 Z/2564/15 U20 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 IV
32. 53.72 4 s6 BIEDA Robert UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 93-04-29 Z/3757/11 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 --
33. 54.01 3 s2 SZCZYREK Szymon TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-05-21 Z/1036/18 U18 MA Krosno (1) 2018-09-16 IV
34. 54.08 2 s2 SOLECKI Mikołaj KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-04-11 Z/1956/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 IV
35. 54.13 5 s1 JĘDRZEJAK Szymon UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 01-10-07 Z/3408/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 IV LDK!  ZKN  
36. 54.58 5 s2 SZWEJKOWSKI Filip WKS Wawel Kraków 02-05-14 Z/2462/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 IV LDK!  GIM  
37. 54.73 5 s8 JASIŃSKI Łukasz LKS Brzezina Osiek 96-06-15 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 --
38. 54.88 5 s1 CHOWANIEC Bartłomiej UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 99-08-24 Z/1547/16 U20 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 -- LDK!
39. 54.98 3 s3 BURY Kacper UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-06-29 Z/1643/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 -- LDK!  GIM  
40. 55.01 4 s9 MAZUR Kamil niest. Kraków 95-01-15 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 --
41. 55.03 4 s7 BUDZIK Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 92-11-20 Z/1365/14 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 --
42. 55.31 4 s2 BIL Mateusz TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-04-13 Z/2486/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 --
43. 55.39 3 s3 WOJDYŁA Dawid KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02-08-19 Z/3622/17 U18 MA Krosno (1) 2018-09-16 --
44. 55.70 7 s3 PLUTA Dawid KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 98-09-23 Z/4214/18 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 --
45. 55.80 7 s8 NOWAK Oskar UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 96-08-12 Z/0345/13 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 --
46. 55.95 3 s3 POCHOPIEŃ Szymon UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-05-03 Z/2864/16 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 -- LDK!  GIM  
47. 56.05 1 s2 HALUCH Karol KS AZS AWF Kraków 02-10-19 Z/2463/16 U18 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 --
48. 56.10 2 s2 JANECZEK Michał TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-07-31 Z/0273/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-30 V LDK!
49. 56.14 3 s2 UCHACZ Kacper KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-07-30 Z/1781/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-30 --
50. 56.60 4 s2 BIGOS Marcin UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 00-05-09 Z/1883/17 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-30 --
500 M
1. 1:04.38 1 s1 MORDYL Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-01-15 Z/0696/12 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
2. 1:04.92 2 s1 JURCZYK Mariusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-01-10 Z/0179/12 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
3. 1:09.85 3 s1 BRYL Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 97-10-27 Z/1860/16 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
4. 1:32.84 1 s1 KOWALIŃSKI Tomasz WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 07-09-08 Z/3053/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
5. 1:32.90 1 s1 MAJ Emil MLUKS Tarnów 08-08-04 Z/4448/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -- LDK!
6. 1:33.97 2 s1 ZAJĄC Samuel MKS Rabka-Zdrój 09-05-12 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -- LDK!
7. 1:38.50 3 s1 BIERNAT Filip MLUKS Tarnów 08-09-25 Z/3430/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -- LDK!
8. 1:39.26 4 s1 BIELAK Filip MLUKS Tarnów 08-11-22 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 --
9. 1:40.02 3 s1 BIERÓWKA Patryk UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-06-20 Z/2948/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
10. 1:41.29 4 s1 DUTKA Maciej UKS Kobylanka 08-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
11. 1:41.44 5 s1 GORCZYCA Aleksander UKS Polfin Oświęcim 07-05-07 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
12. 1:41.76 5 s1 LEŚNIAK Mateusz ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 08-04-01 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 --
13. 1:43.91 6 s1 JAROSZEWSKI Wojciech UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07-03-07 Z/2951/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
14. 1:46.11 7 s1 TROJANOWSKI Adam KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 08-01-01 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 --
15. 1:46.15 7 s1 ŻUREK Nikodem LKS Kłos Olkusz 08-04-28 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
16. 1:47.36 8 s1 SZOŁTYSIK Przemysław MLUKS Tarnów 08-11-20 Z/3425/18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -- LDK!
17. 1:47.64 8 s1 APOSTOLUK Piotr ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 08-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
18. 1:55.43 9 s1 KOKOSZKA Filip WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 09-09-08 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
19. 2:14.02 10 s1 MENTLEWICZ Jakub LKS Kłos Olkusz 09-12-16 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
DNF MATYASZEK Dawid MLUKS Tarnów () 07-07-18 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -- LDK!
600 M
1. 1:22.74 1 s1 WIDŁAK Paweł LKS Kłos Olkusz 99-01-18 Z/2131/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --  ZKN  
2. 1:23.82 3 s1 SIKORA Maciej UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 03-08-03 Z/0063/17 U16 MA Bełchatów (M) 2018-09-22 II LDK!  GIM  
3. 1:24.22 2 s1 BULIŃSKI Filip KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-11-10 Z/4806/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
4. 1:25.43 4 s1 SŁOWIK Mateusz TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 92-04-28 Z/2664/18 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
5. 1:26.48 5 s1 PIETRZKO Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 00-12-02 Z/2362/17 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
6. 1:26.54 2 s1 JĘDRZEJAK Szymon UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 01-10-07 Z/3408/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 -- LDK!  ZKN  
7. 1:27.17 6 s1 SKIMINA Wiktor KS AZS AWF Kraków 02-07-29 Z/0079/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
8. 1:27.49 2 s1 SZYMAŃSKI Krystian UKS Kusy Bukowno 00-04-30 Z/0606/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 --
9. 1:28.39 1 s2 ZYGMUNT Łukasz TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-05-03 Z/1673/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 III LDK!
10. 1:29.21 2 s2 EHRENFELD Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 03-08-10 Z/4270/17 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 III
11. 1:30.20 4 s1 SAWUŁA Paweł KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 98-11-29 Z/3170/17 U23 MA Kielce (1) 2018-04-28 --
12. 1:30.57 3 s1 MAREK Adrian TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-02-01 Z/0271/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 III LDK!
13. 1:30.60 4 s1 DURLAK Jakub ULKS Lipinki 03-04-22 Z/3067/16 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 III LDK!  GIM  
14. 1:31.50 6 s1 SŁOTA Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków 03-11-21 Z/4271/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 III
15. 1:31.84 8 s1 KOCHANOWICZ Krystian KS AZS AWF Kraków 02-11-12 Z/1446/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
16. 1:32.05 5 s1 PALARCZYK Maksymilian KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 03-05-12 Z/0141/17 U16 MA Kielce (1) 2018-04-28 IV
17. 1:32.15 4 s1 KALINOWSKI Jakub UKS Kusy Bukowno 00-11-30 Z/2847/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 --
18. 1:32.37 9 s1 BUDZIK Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 92-11-20 Z/1365/14 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
19. 1:32.55 3 s1 CIĘŻKOWSKI Piotr KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 04-06-29 Z/2381/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 IV LDK!
20. 1:32.99 2 s2 BIGOS Marcin UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 00-05-09 Z/1883/17 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
21. 1:33.16 10 s1 GORCZYCA Jakub UKS Polfin Oświęcim 02-03-31 Z/3868/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
22. 1:33.54 7 s1 DYDUŁA Michał TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 00-07-06 Z/4576/18 U20 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 --
23. 1:33.73 3 s1 MOTYKA Adrian MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 03-09-30 Z/3390/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 IV
24. 1:34.94 4 s1 JAGIEŁŁO Jacek WKS Wawel Kraków 03-11-06 Z/1679/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 IV LDK!  GIM  
25. 1:35.32 5 s1 TONDI Francesco TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-01-15 Z/3835/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 V
26. 1:35.57 7 s1 BARCIK Jakub TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-11-03 Z/0074/17 U16 MA Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 V LDK!  GIM  
27. 1:36.30 9 s1 ZIOBROWSKI Kamil ULKS Lipinki 03-09-09 Z/2125/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 V LDK!
28. 1:36.59 11 s1 JANECZEK Michał TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-07-31 Z/0273/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 V LDK!
29. 1:36.71 5 s1 SZYMCZAK Piotr ULKS Lipinki 03-04-02 Z/4111/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 V LDK!  GIM  
30. 1:36.77 7 s1 FORYŚ Mateusz WKS Wawel Kraków 04-05-26 Z/4584/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 V LDK!  GIM  
31. 1:37.04 8 s1 BALANIUK Artemii LKS Kłos Olkusz 04-11-03 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 V
32. 1:37.14 12 s1 ZIELIŃSKI Adrian ULKS Lipinki 01-05-20 Z/2357/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!
33. 1:37.79 9 s1 ŁUCZKOWIEC Mirosław KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-01-07 Z/0098/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 V
34. 1:40.42 6 s2 KLIMCZAK Szymon ULKS Lipinki 03-12-14 Z/1669/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!  GIM  
35. 1:40.63 11 s1 FORYŚ Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków 04-05-26 Z/4583/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!  GIM  
36. 1:41.12 7 s2 STANISZEWSKI Miłosz ULKS Lipinki 04-03-08 Z/0878/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!
37. 1:43.02 5 s2 SEKUŁA Jakub ULKS Lipinki 03-03-07 Z/4809/18 U16 MA Krosno (1) 2018-09-16 -- LDK!
38. 1:43.51 1 s1 WRÓBEL Miłosz MLUKS Tarnów 05-05-27 Z/1810/18 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -- LDK!
39. 1:43.91 9 s1 MIGRAŁA Michal MLUKS Tarnów 03-06-25 Z/0104/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!  GIM  
40. 1:43.98 9 s2 BŁAWUT Damian WKS Wawel Kraków 02-08-02 Z/0001/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!  GIM  
41. 1:45.01 5 s2 SRAGA Jakub KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-01-24 Z/1650/18 U14 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-08-25 -- LDK!
42. 1:46.08 12 s1 MUSIAŁ Kamil ULKS Lipinki 03-09-14 Z/3917/16 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!  GIM  
43. 1:46.18 2 s2 LEGUTKO Wiktor MLUKS Tarnów 05-05-31 Z/3424/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
44. 1:46.31 10 s2 ZAGÓRSKI Kacper TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-02-14 Z/3186/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!
45. 1:46.81 11 s2 KUKLA Karol WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 05-02-13 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!
46. 1:49.53 10 s1 PENKAL Emil LKS Kłos Olkusz 04-08-28 Z/3094/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
47. 1:49.56 5 s2 LISZKA Nikodem KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-07-19 Z/2217/17 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -- LDK!
48. 1:52.17 3 s2 ŚWIERZOWSKI Sławomir ULKS Lipinki 04-08-01 Z/0879/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
49. 1:53.38 3 s1 WOŁEK Błażej TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 06-11-03 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-09-15 -- LDK!
50. 1:53.71 4 s2 JANUS Michał TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-04-22 Z/3834/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 --
800 M
1. 1:51.45 KUNC Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-07-03 Z/0519/13 U23 MA Des moines (USA) (2) 2018-04-28 I
2. 1:52.36 1 s1 DOBAJ Szymon WKS Wawel Kraków 95-09-19 Z/5219/11 Sen MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 II
3. 1:53.01 2 s1 MARMON Patryk KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-02-22 Z/1189/14 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 II  KN  
4. 1:53.01 3 s1 KOWALCZYK Andrzej WKS Wawel Kraków 98-11-30 Z/1674/14 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 II  KN  
5. 1:53.04 4 s1 WIDŁAK Paweł LKS Kłos Olkusz 99-01-18 Z/2131/15 U20 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 II  ZKN  
6. 1:53.40 6 s1 KOSTYCZ Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-11-13 Z/0385/15 U23 MA Warszawa (M) 2018-07-14 II
7. 1:53.92 1 s1 NOVOSAD Oleksandr KS AZS AWF Kraków 98-06-06 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 II
8. 1:54.53 2 s2 BIELSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 99-04-02 Z/0474/15 U20 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-27 II  ZKN  
9. 1:54.53 3 s2 WARZECHA Henryk KS AZS AWF Kraków (KS AZS AWF KrakówUKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz) 96-07-17 Z/0525/13 U23 MA Sieradz (M) 2018-07-01 II
10. 1:54.58 2 s2 TOMASIAK Piotr UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 00-02-16 Z/0911/15 U20 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 II  ZKN  
11. 1:55.58 2 s1 DĄBROWSKI Łukasz WKS Wawel Kraków 98-01-05 Z/5012/15 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 II
12. 1:56.50 4 s1 ZABAGŁO Paweł WKS Wawel Kraków 02-02-15 Z/1440/16 U18 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 II LDK!  ZKN   GIM  
13. 1:57.64 2 s1 RAPTA Paweł MKS Rabka-Zdrój 00-12-18 Z/1694/17 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 III  ZKN  
14. 1:58.54 4 s1 CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz WKS Wawel Kraków 95-05-22 Z/3015/11 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 III
15. 1:59.03 4 s1 PIETRZKO Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 00-12-02 Z/2362/17 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 III
16. 1:59.14 1 s2 BULIŃSKI Filip KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-11-10 Z/4806/15 U20 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 III
17. 1:59.20 3 s1 SZYMAŃSKI Krystian UKS Kusy Bukowno 00-04-30 Z/0606/15 U20 MA Gliwice (1) 2018-09-22 III
18. 2:00.70 1 s1 SŁOWIK Mateusz TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 92-04-28 Z/2664/18 Sen MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 III
19. 2:01.02 5 s1 OGORZAŁY Sebastian UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 00-12-29 Z/0900/17 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 III  ZKN  
20. 2:01.12 5 s1 SKIMINA Wiktor KS AZS AWF Kraków 02-07-29 Z/0079/17 U18 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 III
21. 2:01.58 2 s3 ŚLIWIŃSKI Oskar KS AZS AWF Kraków 99-07-11 Z/1954/17 U20 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-27 III
22. 2:02.22 5 s3 BIEDA Robert UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 93-04-29 Z/3757/11 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 --
23. 2:02.46 1 s2 SIKORA Maciej UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 03-08-03 Z/0063/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 IV LDK!  GIM  
24. 2:02.84 2 s1 BIL Mateusz TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-04-13 Z/2486/17 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 IV
25. 2:04.08 5 s4 BIJAK Patryk KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-03-15 Z/1640/14 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 --
26. 2:04.08 3 s1 ZIELIŃSKI Radosław ULKS Lipinki 99-08-08 Z/0822/17 U20 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 IV
27. 2:05.67 6 s1 WOJDYŁA Dawid KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02-08-19 Z/3622/17 U18 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 IV
28. 2:06.53 3 s1 BURY Kacper UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-06-29 Z/1643/17 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 IV LDK!  GIM  
29. 2:06.65 5 s5 NOWAK Oskar UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 96-08-12 Z/0345/13 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 --
30. 2:07.55 4 s1 HALUCH Karol KS AZS AWF Kraków 02-10-19 Z/2463/16 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 --
31. 2:07.81 6 s1 MAREK Adrian TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-02-01 Z/0271/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-30 V LDK!
32. 2:08.34 12 s3 BUDZIK Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 92-11-20 Z/1365/14 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 --
33. 2:09.02 1 s2