50 K
1. 7.53 1 PAJĘCKA Lena WLKS Wrocław 07-10-25 Z/0737/18 U12 DS Zittau (GER) (2) 2018-04-28 -- LDK!
2. 8.04 7 MICHALSKA Hanna WLKS Wrocław 07-03-05 Z/0738/18 U12 DS Zittau (GER) (2) 2018-04-28 -- LDK!
3. 8.34 6 ADAMCZEWSKA Bianka UKS Dąb Suchy Las (SL Olimpia Poznań) 08-08-21 Z/4322/18 U12 WP Zittau (GER) (2) 2018-04-28 --
4. 10.67 6 s1 MICHALSKA Kalina WLKS Wrocław 10-01-01 U12 DS Zittau (GER) (2) 2018-04-28 --
60 K
1. 8.48 1 11 SZYMAŃSKA Oliwia MLKS Agros Żary 07-01-01 U12 LB Łowicz (2) 2018-06-21 0.0 -- LDK!
2. 8.67 2 PAJĘCKA Lena WLKS Wrocław 07-10-25 Z/0737/18 U12 DS Żary (1) 2018-06-02 0.0 -- LDK!
3. 9.03 1 s5 JASIAK Weronika UKL Ósemka Police 07-09-13 Z/2469/18 U12 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-10 0.0 -- LDK!
4. 9.04 1 s3 ZAWADZKA Lena MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka 09-01-07 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.9 -- LDK!
5. 9.05 1 s2 PUŁAWSKA Maria TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 07-08-21 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.2 --
6. 9.09 4 s1 WÓJCIK Magdalena UKS Trójka Mikołów 07-04-17 Z/2316/18 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.2 -- LDK!
7. 9.23 1 e2 WISZ Milena CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 07-03-23 Z/4604/18 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +1.2 -- LDK!
8. 9.26 1 s2 DOMAGAŁA Małgorzata BKL Bełchatów 07-03-24 U12 LD Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.5 --
9. 9.29 1 s3 PORWOLIK Oliwia UKS Trójka Mikołów 07-06-11 Z/2317/18 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 +0.1 -- LDK!
10. 9.32 2 s3 KOTULSKA Marianna UKS Czwórka Żory 08-07-31 Z/1386/18 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.9 --
11. 9.37 2 TITTINGER Maja CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 07-11-07 Z/4605/18 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +0.9 -- LDK!
12. 9.38 3 TARKOWSKA Amelia KS Komunalni Sanok 07-05-18 Z/4433/18 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +0.9 -- LDK!
13. 9.39 4 ŁOŻAŃSKA Natalia KS Komunalni Sanok 07-07-31 Z/4429/18 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +0.9 -- LDK!
14. 9.42 1 s2 FILA Amelia UKL Ósemka Police 08-09-21 Z/2468/18 U12 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-10 0.0 -- LDK!
15. 9.42 1 OSTROWSKA Martyna KS Komunalni Sanok 08-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -1.6 --
16. 9.43 2 s2 FILIPOWSKA Paula MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 07-08-16 Z/4565/17 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.2 -- LDK!
17. 9.44 1 s4 KAPŁAN Oliwia UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy 07-03-17 Z/3618/18 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 -1.4 --
18. 9.44 3 s2 GĄSIOROWSKA Karolina LUKS Strzałków 07-04-19 U12 LD Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.2 -- LDK!
19. 9.45 2 s1 TRĄBCZYŃSKA Julia CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 07-01-05 U12 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -1.4 --
20. 9.46 3 e1 FICYGOWSKA Aleksandra MLKS Agros Żary 07-01-01 U12 LB Żary (1) 2018-06-02 0.0 --
21. 9.49 1 s3 MICHALSKA Hanna WLKS Wrocław 07-03-05 Z/0738/18 U12 DS Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.6 -- LDK!
22. 9.50 2 s3 PODGÓRSKA Magdalena TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 07-04-06 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 +0.1 -- LDK!
23. 9.50 4 s2 PLATA Milena MKS-MOSM Bytom 08-04-14 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.2 --
24. 9.52 1 s1 CHYNAŁ Anna SKS Kusy Kraków 07-11-29 Z/3802/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.7 --
25. 9.52 2 s2 MICHAŁEK Aleksandra UKS Polfin Oświęcim 07-04-17 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.5 --
26. 9.54 3 s2 ABSYL Wiktoria UKS Trójka Mikołów 07-06-12 Z/2319/18 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.9 -- LDK!
27. 9.55 1 s1 LIBERDA Klaudia KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 07-01-31 Z/2641/18 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.8 --
28. 9.56 2 s2 GODLEWSKA Aleksandra UKL Ósemka Police 07-03-14 U12 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-10 0.0 -- LDK!
29. 9.56 5 NAKONIECZNA Katarzyna LKS Stal Mielec 07-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +0.9 --
30. 9.57 1 s6 NOGIEĆ Alicja WKS Wawel Kraków 07-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.4 --
31. 9.63 1 e1 TOMKOWICZ Oliwia KS Komunalni Sanok 07-08-12 Z/4434/18 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 +0.8 -- LDK!
32. 9.63 3 s2 PAWLUS Dominika UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 07-03-05 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.5 --
33. 9.65 2 s4 GÓRAK Paulina TS AKS Chorzów 07-03-03 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.8 --
34. 9.67 2 s1 DRAGOW Patrycja SKS Kusy Kraków 08-02-06 Z/1842/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.7 --
35. 9.70 6 MAŁEK Julia LKS Stal Mielec 07-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +0.9 --
36. 9.70 7 GRABIŃSKA Amelia LKS Stal Mielec 08-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +0.9 --
37. 9.70 7 SIENIAWSKA Martyna KS Komunalni Sanok 07-10-18 Z/4432/18 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -1.6 -- LDK!
38. 9.73 1 s5 MADUZIA Justyna TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 08-03-07 Z/3264/18 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 -0.1 --
39. 9.73 1 s5 SKALSKA Maja WKS Wawel Kraków 08-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.6 --
40. 9.74 3 s1 MACHEJ Emilia MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 09-03-01 Z/3575/18 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.8 --
41. 9.74 3 s1 JATKOWSKA Weronika MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 07-07-22 Z/0556/17 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.8 -- LDK!
42. 9.76 5 s1 SADKIEWICZ Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 07-11-01 Z/2698/18 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.8 --
43. 9.80 4 s2 HAŁADAJ Barbara BKL Bełchatów 07-05-01 U12 LD Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.5 -- LDK!
44. 9.82 4 s1 KUBIK Julia CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 07-01-01 U12 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -1.4 --
45. 9.82 3 s2 RECKA Julia MKS Święc Sławno 08-06-13 Z/4503/18 U12 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 +0.2 --
46. 9.84 2 s5 WIŚNIOWSKA Zofia UKS Trójka Mikołów 07-07-03 Z/2322/18 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 -0.1 -- LDK!
47. 9.87 4 s1 PIETSCH Zuzanna MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 07-07-09 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.7 --
48. 9.92 6 s2 DĄDELA Wiktoria CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 07-01-01 U12 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -0.6 --
49. 9.92 3 s5 NOWIŃSKA Maja TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 08-04-21 Z/3265/18 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 -0.1 --
50. 9.93 8 SZYMASZEK Wiktoria MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 07-01-25 Z/3195/18 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +0.9 --
51. 9.94 4 s1 CENIUCH Urszula UKL Ósemka Police 08-05-18 Z/1438/18 U12 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-10 0.0 -- LDK!
52. 9.96 3 e4 KULIG Zuzanna LKS Stal Mielec 07-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 0.0 --
53. 9.96 2 s3 SOWIŃSKA Małgorzata SKS Kusy Kraków 07-05-21 Z/1832/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.6 --
54. 9.98 2 s5 LAZAR Wiktoria KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 08-05-09 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.6 --
55. 9.98 3 s3 WIŚNIEWSKA Maja UKS Czwórka Żory 08-10-19 Z/4763/18 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.9 --
56. 10.00 3 s4 GRUCA Julia TS AKS Chorzów 07-11-07 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.8 --
57. 10.06 6 s1 SWALSKA Zuzanna KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 07-07-31 Z/3659/18 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.8 --
58. 10.08 5 s1 CENDROWSKA Martyna CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 07-05-18 U12 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -1.4 --
59. 10.13 7 s1 ADAMCZYK Maja KS Victoria Trzebinia 08-09-22 Z/1647/18 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.8 -- LDK!
60. 10.14 2 e2 GRYNDZIA Wiktoria LKS Stal Mielec 08-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -1.1 --
61. 10.15 2 s4 KSINIEWICZ Amelia TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 07-07-26 Z/3262/18 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 -1.4 --
62. 10.23 3 e1 SZCZYBYŁO Katarzyna MOSiR Lubaczów 07-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 +0.8 --
63. 10.24 4 s2 GONDEK Maja MKS Święc Sławno 09-02-23 Z/4502/18 U12 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 +0.2 --
64. 10.25 6 s1 PICHITA Iga CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 07-06-20 U12 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -1.4 -- LDK!
65. 10.27 3 s4 WOŹNIAK Wiktoria TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 07-12-13 Z/4315/18 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 -1.4 --
66. 10.27 5 e3 SZALACHA Julia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 07-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -1.3 --
67. 10.27 4 s1 JABŁOŃSKA Martyna MKS Święc Sławno 09-06-19 Z/4484/18 U12 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 +0.3 --
68. 10.28 5 e2 SITEK Maja CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 07-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +1.2 --
69. 10.29 6 s2 SZLACHTA Paulina OLA Małopolskie 08-08-05 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.5 --
70. 10.29 7 s2 JĘDROCHA Maja UKS Polfin Oświęcim 07-12-06 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.5 --
71. 10.29 1 s4 ŻUK Daria OLA Małopolskie 07-09-20 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +2.0 --
72. 10.30 4 e1 KUPINIAK Honorata UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 07-05-17 Z/3722/18 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 +0.8 -- LDK!
73. 10.30 3 s3 STYBAK Magdalena UKS Polfin Oświęcim 07-02-07 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.6 --
74. 10.31 5 e1 WILK Kamila CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 07-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 +0.8 --
75. 10.33 6 e3 BUŁAT Magdalena CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 07-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -1.3 --
76. 10.36 5 s1 CIEJAK Małgorzata UKL Ósemka Police 07-09-19 U12 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-10 0.0 --
77. 10.36 6 e1 CZELNY Wiktoria KKB MOSiR Krosno 08-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 +0.8 --
78. 10.39 2 s6 SZYGULSKA Magdalena UKS Polfin Oświęcim 07-10-27 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.4 --
79. 10.40 6 s1 PIEKARSKA Natalia UKL Ósemka Police 08-09-16 U12 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-10 0.0 --
80. 10.43 3 s6 KOZDRÓJ Magdalena MLUKS Tarnów 07-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.4 --
81. 10.44 5 s4 FRĄCEK Lena TS AKS Chorzów 07-02-22 Z/3044/18 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.8 --
82. 10.44 3 e2 TWOREK Dominika KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 07-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -1.1 --
83. 10.45 4 e4 JOSZ Maja KS Komunalni Sanok 07-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 0.0 --
84. 10.49 5 s1 KRAMARCZYK Nel MKS Rabka-Zdrój 09-01-26 Z/1659/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.7 --
85. 10.52 4 s6 HRABIA Julia LKS Kłos Olkusz 07-09-24 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.4 -- LDK!
86. 10.56 2 s4 JASIŃSKA Karolina SKS Kusy Kraków 07-08-20 Z/1845/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +2.0 --
87. 10.59 4 s2 GOLISZEWSKA Helena UKL Ósemka Police 10-07-16 U12 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-10 0.0 --
88. 10.60 6 s4 PUDŁOWSKA Amelia TS AKS Chorzów 09-03-22 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.8 --
89. 10.61 4 s5 NOWAK Katarzyna TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 08-06-14 Z/4305/18 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 -0.1 --
90. 10.66 4 s3 PŁACHTA Emilia SKS Kusy Kraków 08-05-28 Z/1834/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.6 --
91. 10.66 5 s3 KASPRZYK Magdalena SKS Kusy Kraków 08-01-21 Z/1846/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.6 --
92. 10.69 5 e2 CHMIELOWIEC Matylda CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 08-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -1.1 --
93. 10.72 5 s2 OLENDER Anastazja UKL Ósemka Police 07-12-02 U12 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-10 0.0 --
94. 10.80 5 s5 PAWLAK Lidia TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 08-09-01 Z/3266/18 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 -0.1 --
95. 10.81 4 s4 JARCZYK Karolina TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 07-09-16 Z/4301/18 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 -1.4 --
96. 10.82 6 s3 BARON Julia TS AKS Chorzów 07-08-22 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.1 --
97. 10.88 6 s5 KLIEM Nicole TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 07-12-30 Z/4302/18 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 -0.1 --
98. 10.90 6 e2 MIERZWA Milena KB Witar Tarnobrzeg 07-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -1.1 --
99. 10.92 7 s3 NIEMIEC Julia TS AKS Chorzów 08-12-21 Z/3045/18 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.1 --
100. 10.93 7 s4 CZAPLA Oliwia TS AKS Chorzów 07-08-28 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.8 --
60 K z wiatrem
1. 9.99 2 e4 MYĆKA Natalia KS Komunalni Sanok 07-09-23 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +3.9
2. 10.06 1 e1 GRYNDZIA Wiktoria LKS Stal Mielec 08-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +3.2
3. 10.18 4 e3 SUDOŁ Nina UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 07-11-14 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +3.7
4. 10.24 3 e4 KRÓLICKA Oliwia KKB MOSiR Krosno 07-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +3.9
5. 10.28 5 e3 MAZUR Maja MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 07-03-31 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +3.7
6. 10.32 6 e3 SKRZYPEK Andżelika MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 07-05-31 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +3.7
7. 10.33 4 e4 PAŁKA Agata KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 07-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +3.9
8. 10.37 5 e4 LEŚNIK Sophie KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 07-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +3.9
9. 10.49 6 e4 ZARĘBA Monika KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 07-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +3.9
10. 10.53 7 e4 MAŁEK Magda KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 07-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +3.9
11. 10.72 8 e4 KRAWIEC Zuzanna KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 07-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +3.9
12. 10.75 2 e1 MUCHA Wiktoria KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 08-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +3.2
13. 10.75 3 e1 LONCZAK Amelia LKS Stal Mielec 07-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +3.2
14. 10.82 4 e1 MATYJASIK Helena KS Komunalni Sanok 08-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 +3.2
100 K
1. 14.45 5 e4 PAJĘCKA Lena WLKS Wrocław 07-10-25 Z/0737/18 U12 DS Leszno (1) 2018-05-26 -1.6 V LDK!
2. 14.50 1 e3 SZYMAŃSKA Oliwia MLKS Agros Żary 07-01-01 U12 LB Szprotawa (1) 2018-05-12 +0.9 V LDK!
3. 14.68 5 e4 KANICKA Lena KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 07-05-15 Z/1060/18 U12 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 +1.9 -- LDK!
4. 14.73 1 e5 JASIAK Weronika UKL Ósemka Police 07-09-13 Z/2469/18 U12 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 -3.3 -- LDK!
5. 14.73 3 s4 PUŁAWSKA Maria TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 07-08-21 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-06-23 -0.1 --
6. 14.75 1 e6 OWCZARUK Hanna MKL Maraton Świnoujście 07-08-16 Z/3447/18 U12 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-06-23 +0.1 -- LDK!
7. 14.83 1 s7 WÓJCIK Magdalena UKS Trójka Mikołów 07-04-17 Z/2316/18 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 +0.3 -- LDK!
8. 14.86 1 s10 GORZKOWSKA Patrycja WKS Wawel Kraków 08-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -1.3 --
9. 14.89 5 e8 SPŁAWSKA Oliwia UKS Achilles Leszno 07-01-06 Z/4212/18 U12 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 -1.5 --
10. 15.03 5 s6 TRĄBCZYŃSKA Julia CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 07-01-05 U12 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-20 +1.9 --
11. 15.09 3 s8 PORWOLIK Oliwia UKS Trójka Mikołów 07-06-11 Z/2317/18 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 0.0 -- LDK!
12. 15.21 2 s7 ABSYL Wiktoria UKS Trójka Mikołów 07-06-12 Z/2319/18 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 +0.3 -- LDK!
13. 15.30 2 s1 WALCZAK Paulina UKS Przełaj Żerków 07-09-17 Z/0747/18 U12 WP Żerków (1) 2018-05-12 +1.8 --
14. 15.36 1 s10 THAMM Michalina MKS-MOS Katowice 07-04-18 Z/3487/18 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 0.0 --
15. 15.46 7 s7 ZAWALSKA Jagoda MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka 08-05-26 Z/3414/18 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 +0.3 -- LDK!
16. 15.49 4 e3 MICHALSKA Hanna WLKS Wrocław 07-03-05 Z/0738/18 U12 DS Leszno (1) 2018-05-26 -0.9 -- LDK!
17. 15.49 4 s5 FILA Amelia UKL Ósemka Police 08-09-21 Z/2468/18 U12 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 +0.8 -- LDK!
18. 15.50 4 s10 CHYNAŁ Anna SKS Kusy Kraków 07-11-29 Z/3802/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +2.0 --
19. 15.52 3 s1 ROSIEJKA Joanna UKS Przełaj Żerków 07-03-20 Z/0745/18 U12 WP Żerków (1) 2018-05-12 +1.8 --
20. 15.59 7 e4 URBANIAK Oliwia UKS Dąb Suchy Las 08-06-24 Z/4320/18 U12 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 -0.9 -- LDK!
21. 15.76 4 s5 LIBERDA Klaudia KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 07-01-31 Z/2641/18 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-05-12 0.0 --
22. 15.77 7 e10 KILANOWSKA Patrycja LUKS Lidzbark Welski 07-01-07 Z/2564/17 U12 WN Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 -1.9 --
23. 15.82 5 s7 DUDA Patrycja AZS-AWF Katowice 07-05-11 Z/2780/18 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 +0.3 -- LDK!
24. 15.86 5 s5 CENIUCH Urszula UKL Ósemka Police 08-05-18 Z/1438/18 U12 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 +0.8 -- LDK!
25. 15.90 5 s6 KOTULSKA Marianna UKS Czwórka Żory 08-07-31 Z/1386/18 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-06-03 -0.3 --
26. 16.01 2 s10 STEC Hanna UKS Chromik Mysłowice 08-03-30 Z/2179/18 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 0.0 --
27. 16.08 3 s5 KOPEĆ Wiktoria KS Agros Zamość 08-01-01 U12 LU Zamość (1) 2018-06-10 -1.7 --
28. 16.11 3 s7 SZMATLOCH Zuzanna UKS Chromik Mysłowice 08-03-26 Z/2173/18 U12 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-05-12 0.0 --
29. 16.23 1 s6 SWALSKA Zuzanna KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 07-07-31 Z/3659/18 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-05-12 0.0 --
30. 16.31 3 s10 SZYNDLER Oliwia UKS Chromik Mysłowice 07-07-07 Z/2174/18 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 0.0 --
31. 16.32 6 e7 SUDOŁ Nina UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 07-11-14 Z/3705/18 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +1.2 -- LDK!
32. 16.33 2 s9 NOWAK Karolina TS AKS Chorzów 07-12-21 Z/3046/18 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 +1.1 --
33. 16.33 6 e4 ZIĘBA Karolina MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 09-05-20 Z/1194/18 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 +1.8 -- LDK!
34. 16.37 9 e12 PAWLOWSKA Oliwia LUKS Lidzbark Welski 08-01-29 Z/3393/18 U12 WN Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 0.0 --
35. 16.39 4 e2 GONDEK Maja MKS Święc Sławno 09-02-23 Z/4502/18 U12 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-07-07 +1.5 --
36. 16.51 7 s9 MASŁOWSKA Karolina MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka 07-07-27 Z/3416/18 U12 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-05-12 -0.7 -- LDK!
37. 16.61 6 s5 INDRUNAS Oliwia MKS Kusy Szczecin 08-09-19 Z/4148/18 U12 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 +0.8 --
38. 16.62 5 s5 ADAMCZYK Maja KS Victoria Trzebinia 08-09-22 Z/1647/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -1.0 -- LDK!
39. 16.64 6 s5 JANDA Zofia UKS Kusy Bukowno 07-01-19 Z/2583/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -1.0 --
40. 16.66 8 s10 ANTKOWIAK Tamara SKS Kusy Kraków 08-04-16 Z/1835/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +2.0 --
41. 16.74 5 e2 JABŁOŃSKA Martyna MKS Święc Sławno 09-06-19 Z/4484/18 U12 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-07-07 +1.5 --
42. 16.82 4 e10 ŁUSZCZEK Natasza MKS Kusy Szczecin 07-08-29 Z/3716/18 U12 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 +1.7 -- LDK!
43. 17.31 3 s9 FRĄCEK Lena TS AKS Chorzów 07-02-22 Z/3044/18 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 +1.1 --
44. 17.87 4 s3 KOWALSKA Jagoda OKL Oborniki 07-06-04 Z/3861/18 U12 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-20 -1.4 --
45. 18.08 2 s6 STAŃCZAK Nadia KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 07-10-13 Z/2649/18 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-05-12 0.0 --
46. 18.21 4 s1 NELKA Melania UKS Przełaj Żerków 07-11-17 Z/0744/18 U12 WP Żerków (1) 2018-05-12 +1.8 --
47. 18.30 3 s6 MIŚKOWIEC Marlena KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 08-07-17 Z/2650/18 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-05-12 0.0 --
48. 18.34 5 s7 KNOPIK Emilia MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka 08-03-30 Z/3410/18 U12 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-05-12 0.0 -- LDK!
49. 19.12 8 s6 STEFAŃCZYK Daria SKS Kusy Kraków 07-01-01 Z/2589/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.4 --
50. 19.30 7 s8 BIDAS Zofia WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 08-02-08 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.6 -- LDK!
51. 19.42 6 s5 KORALEWSKA Blanka KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 08-10-23 Z/2646/18 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-05-12 0.0 --
52. 19.75 4 s6 PYZIK Ewa KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 09-03-04 Z/3748/18 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-05-12 0.0 --
53. 20.59 8 s8 MIKULSKA Oliwia WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 09-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.6 -- LDK!
54. 20.64 5 e8 STRACHOTA Lena UKS OSoT Szczecin 10-02-21 U12 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-06-23 +0.6 --
100 K z wiatrem
1. 13.84 1 s4 OLCHAWA Róża WKS Wawel Kraków 07-10-04 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +2.6
2. 14.78 8 s2 GORZKOWSKA Patrycja WKS Wawel Kraków 08-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +4.3
3. 15.19 7 s1 KARBOWNIK Zuzanna KKL Kielce 07-01-05 U12 SK Kielce (1) 2018-04-28 +9.9
4. 16.27 5 s2 KOZIOŁ Angelika KKL Kielce 07-07-04 U12 SK Kielce (1) 2018-04-28 +9.9
150 K
1. 26.62 2 s3 PUDŁOWSKA Amelia TS AKS Chorzów 09-03-22 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 +0.6 --
2. 28.42 3 s3 NIEMIEC Julia TS AKS Chorzów 08-12-21 Z/3045/18 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 +0.6 --
200 K
1. 30.17 7 s1 LISIEWICZ Kornelia AZS-AWF Gorzów 13-01-01 U12 LB Piła (1) 2018-05-26 +1.3 V
2. 36.34 4 s1 KWIATKOWSKA Olga GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 08-01-01 U12 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 -1.1 -- LDK!
3. 37.52 1 s2 DALASIŃSKA Kaja LKS Vectra Włocławek 10-01-11 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -1.1 --
4. 37.79 2 s2 GRZESZCZAK Martyna LUKS Start Nakło 09-09-17 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -1.1 --
5. 38.60 3 s2 FRĄTCZAK Wiktoria LKS Vectra Włocławek 09-11-11 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -1.1 --
6. 38.83 4 s2 OKRASA Urszula UKS Czapla Białe Błota 09-03-08 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -1.1 --
7. 39.97 5 s2 KOŁODZIEJSKA Agata LKS Vectra Włocławek 09-08-28 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -1.1 --
8. 40.22 6 s2 ANHALT Dobrosława UKS Czapla Białe Błota 10-01-07 Z/3113/18 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -1.1 --
9. 42.03 1 s3 WOJCIECHOWSKA-LAMSALLAK Maria LKS Vectra Włocławek 10-04-03 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -2.2 -- LDK!
10. 42.07 2 s3 WISZNIOWSKA Weronika LKS Vectra Włocławek 10-06-15 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -2.2 --
11. 42.07 2 s3 SKIBIŃSKA Zosia UKS Wyspiański Szubin 10-01-16 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -2.2 --
12. 44.46 4 s3 ADAMSKA Weronika LKS Vectra Włocławek 10-10-02 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -2.2 --
DQ KORSAK Zuzanna UKS Clan Ostrołęka 08-12-19 Z/1414/17 U12 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 -0.3 --
200 K z wiatrem
1. 34.66 1 s1 CHODULSKA Natalia LKS Vectra Włocławek 09-01-01 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 +2.7
2. 34.70 2 s1 SŁOMKA Gabriela LKS Vectra Włocławek 09-02-03 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 +2.7
3. 35.52 3 s1 RAFALSKA Gabriela LKS Vectra Włocławek 09-02-19 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 +2.7
4. 36.90 4 s1 ISBRANDT Nela LKS Vectra Włocławek 09-01-06 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 +2.7
5. 38.57 5 s1 KOLANOWSKA Zuzanna LKS Vectra Włocławek 09-02-25 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 +2.7
6. 38.58 6 s1 POPIELARZ Kinga BOSiR Barcin 09-02-12 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 +2.7
300 K
1. 46.66 1 s3 OLCHAWA Róża WKS Wawel Kraków 07-10-04 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 V
2. 46.76 3 s4 PAJĘCKA Lena WLKS Wrocław 07-10-25 Z/0737/18 U12 DS Leszno (1) 2018-05-26 V LDK!
3. 47.21 4 s1 JASIAK Weronika UKL Ósemka Police 07-09-13 Z/2469/18 U12 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 V LDK!
4. 48.05 1 s4 OWCZARUK Hanna MKL Maraton Świnoujście 07-08-16 Z/3447/18 U12 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 V LDK!
5. 48.46 1 s5 ZOCHNIAK Amelia BKL Bełchatów 07-01-31 U12 LD Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 V
6. 48.98 1 s2 KUNICKA Weronika LUKS Start Nakło 07-05-29 Z/1198/18 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -- LDK!
7. 49.13 1 s1 SMOLARCZYK Wiktoria LKS Lubusz Słubice 07-11-13 Z/1684/18 U12 LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-03 --
8. 49.86 1 s7 THAMM Michalina MKS-MOS Katowice 07-04-18 Z/3487/18 U12 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-05-12 --
9. 50.06 5 s2 GORZKOWSKA Patrycja WKS Wawel Kraków 08-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 --
10. 50.20 1 s5 PORWOLIK Oliwia UKS Trójka Mikołów 07-06-11 Z/2317/18 U12 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
11. 50.24 1 s4 WOŹNIAK Maja LKS Vectra Włocławek 07-10-25 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 --
12. 50.69 2 s2 LISOWSKA Daria LKS Vectra Włocławek 07-04-30 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -- LDK!
13. 50.89 2 s4 SOKOŁOWSKA Oliwia MKL Maraton Świnoujście 07-01-09 Z/3448/18 U12 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 -- LDK!
14. 50.89 1 s2 WISZ Milena CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 07-03-23 Z/4604/18 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -- LDK!
15. 51.00 1 s1 ŁOŻAŃSKA Natalia KS Komunalni Sanok 07-07-31 Z/4429/18 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -- LDK!
16. 51.20 2 s5 MICHALSKA Hanna WLKS Wrocław 07-03-05 Z/0738/18 U12 DS Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
17. 51.34 3 s3 SZYMAŃSKA Oliwia MLKS Agros Żary 07-01-01 U12 LB Szprotawa (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
18. 51.34 2 s6 MACHEJ Emilia MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 09-03-01 Z/3575/18 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 --
19. 51.55 1 s4 BEDNARZ Aleksandra KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 07-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 --
20. 51.97 3 s2 ZARĘBA Alicja LIUKS Kruszwica 07-03-26 Z/3895/18 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -- LDK!
21. 52.01 4 s10 EJDYS Emilia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 07-01-16 Z/2924/18 U12 WN Lidzbark Warmiński (1) 2018-05-05 -- LDK!
22. 52.11 3 s5 SOŁTYSIK Patrycja MLUKS Tarnów 07-05-01 Z/3426/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
23. 52.16 3 s6 FILIPOWSKA Paula MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 07-08-16 Z/4565/17 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -- LDK!
24. 52.31 2 s4 WINKOWSKA Anna UKB Szubin 07-10-17 Z/0944/18 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -- LDK!
25. 52.49 4 s4 SADKIEWICZ Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 07-11-01 Z/2698/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 --
26. 52.59 4 s6 SWALSKA Zuzanna KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 07-07-31 Z/3659/18 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 --
27. 52.65 4 s2 ZBIELSKA Maja BKS Bydgoszcz 07-02-21 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 --
28. 52.67 1 s7 GĄSIOROWSKA Karolina LUKS Strzałków 07-04-19 U12 LD Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -- LDK!
29. 52.98 1 s8 KOTULSKA Marianna UKS Czwórka Żory 08-07-31 Z/1386/18 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 --
30. 53.03 5 s6 KACZMAREK Julia TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 07-06-08 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -- LDK!
31. 53.11 1 s6 HAŚKIEWICZ Weronika LKS Vectra Włocławek 08-03-16 Z/0343/18 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -- LDK!
32. 53.14 7 s4 DOMAŃSKA Anna KS Wisła Puławy 07-02-08 U12 LU Kozienice (1) 2018-05-26 --
33. 53.14 2 s6 JECHNA Oliwia UKB Szubin 08-02-27 Z/0231/17 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -- LDK!
34. 53.26 1 s3 ZALEWSKA Aleksandra MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 07-06-01 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 --
35. 53.26 2 s4 OSTROWSKA Martyna KS Komunalni Sanok 08-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 --
36. 53.26 4 s6 SZLANDERBACH Dominika WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 07-01-01 U12 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-06-23 --
37. 53.31 5 s4 SMOLARCZYK Amelia LKS Lubusz Słubice 09-11-17 Z/1682/18 U12 LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-03 --
38. 53.37 1 s7 PIETSCH Zuzanna MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 07-07-09 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
39. 53.54 2 s3 URBAŃSKA Natalia MKS Olimp Łobez 07-12-13 Z/2682/18 U12 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-04-28 --
40. 53.64 1 s1 KACZKOWSKA Wiktoria LKS Vectra Włocławek 07-01-01 Z/0567/18 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -- LDK!
41. 54.03 2 s2 GRABIŃSKA Amelia LKS Stal Mielec 08-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 --
42. 54.14 4 s8 WIESZCZAK Dharma MKS Kusy Szczecin 07-07-06 U12 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 --
43. 54.25 6 s6 LIBERDA Klaudia KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 07-01-31 Z/2641/18 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 --
44. 54.40 2 s1 SYTEK Zofia UKS Czapla Białe Błota 07-01-09 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 --
45. 54.55 1 s6 SZOJDA Weronika UKS Polfin Oświęcim 07-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
46. 54.70 2 s7 BAZYLAK Maja MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 07-01-27 Z/0921/18 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 --
47. 54.76 4 s4 SZYMASZEK Wiktoria MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 07-01-25 Z/3195/18 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 --
48. 54.85 5 s5 PECOLD Marta UKS Chromik Mysłowice 07-02-13 Z/2178/18 U12 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-05-12 --
49. 54.86 1 s6 WRĘBIAKOWSKA Maria MKL Maraton Świnoujście 08-08-07 Z/3700/18 U12 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
50. 55.17 3 s4 SADOWSKA Hanna MKL Toruń 07-09-18 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 --
51. 55.20 2 s1 GRYNDZIA Wiktoria LKS Stal Mielec 08-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 --
52. 55.39 5 s6 KROCZEK Paulina UKS Chromik Mysłowice 08-06-01 Z/2170/18 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 --
53. 55.71 2 s6 SOWIŃSKA Małgorzata SKS Kusy Kraków 07-05-21 Z/1832/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
54. 55.75 3 s4 SZCZYBYŁO Katarzyna MOSiR Lubaczów 07-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 --
55. 55.82 3 s7 JATKOWSKA Weronika MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 07-07-22 Z/0556/17 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -- LDK!
56. 55.93 1 s7 JÓZEFIAK Marta UKB Szubin 08-12-08 Z/2631/18 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -- LDK!
57. 55.95 2 s7 SKOWRON Zuzanna LIUKS Kruszwica 08-01-01 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 --
58. 55.96 1 s9 ADAMCZYK Maja KS Victoria Trzebinia 08-09-22 Z/1647/18 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -- LDK!
59. 55.97 3 s5 ZIĘBA Karolina MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 09-05-20 Z/1194/18 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-18 -- LDK!
60. 56.01 3 s5 WŁODARCZAK Joanna MKL Maraton Świnoujście 08-04-27 U12 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-06-23 -- LDK!
61. 56.05 2 s3 MAZUR Maja MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 07-03-31 Z/4633/18 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 -- LDK!
62. 56.12 2 s12 DUDA Patrycja AZS-AWF Katowice 07-05-11 Z/2780/18 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -- LDK!
63. 56.12 4 s7 FLORCZYK Zofia TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 07-01-01 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 --
64. 56.17 3 s1 WILK Kamila CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 07-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 --
65. 56.39 8 s6 GASIŃSKA Julia LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo 07-01-04 U12 PM Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 --
66. 56.45 4 s4 GAWŁOWSKA Weronika CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 08-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 --
67. 56.67 2 s3 WŁODARSKA Hanna MLKS Ostróda 07-01-01 U12 WN Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 --
68. 56.72 4 s11 MIKUŚKIEWICZ Emilia UKS Trójka Mikołów 09-02-01 Z/2331/18 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 --
69. 56.75 4 s1 ZAŁUSKA Karolina MOSiR Lubaczów 07-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 --
70. 56.78 1 s5 NOWAK Monika UKS Wyspiański Szubin 08-01-22 Z/2306/18 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 --
71. 56.87 1 s3 SIENIAWSKA Martyna KS Komunalni Sanok 07-10-18 Z/4432/18 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -- LDK!
72. 56.88 3 s6 GIL Marika UKS Czapla Białe Błota 08-02-12 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 --
73. 56.89 2 s1 TWOREK Dominika KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 07-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 --
74. 56.91 2 s7 SOBCZYK Dominika MKL Maraton Świnoujście 07-01-04 Z/3701/18 U12 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
75. 56.97 5 s2 MROTEK Marta UKS Czapla Białe Błota 07-02-09 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 --
76. 57.07 2 s9 INDRUNAS Oliwia MKS Kusy Szczecin 08-09-19 Z/4148/18 U12 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 --
77. 57.07 4 s4 ZAKRZEWSKA Paulina UKS Chromik Mysłowice 07-02-20 Z/2187/18 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 --
78. 57.08 3 s2 SZALACHA Julia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 07-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 --
79. 57.30 4 s4 ŚWIDER Amelia LKS Vectra Włocławek 08-01-01 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 --
80. 57.39 5 s4 SKIBIŃSKA Zuzanna UKS Wyspiański Szubin 07-08-29 Z/0760/17 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 --
81. 57.47 6 s9 JANDA Zofia UKS Kusy Bukowno 07-01-19 Z/2583/18 U12 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 --
82. 57.67 4 s2 MISZTAL Magdalena MOSiR Lubaczów 08-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 --
83. 57.82 5 s1 SITEK Maja CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 07-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 --
84. 57.93 2 s6 ZYGMUNT Nela UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje 08-04-28 Z/1901/18 U12 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
85. 57.94 6 s1 KOZIOŁ Angelika KKL Kielce 07-07-04 U12 SK Kielce (1) 2018-04-28 -- LDK!
86. 58.01 2 s5 SZYMBARA Natalia LKS Vectra Włocławek 08-01-07 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 --
87. 58.24 3 s3 KALBARCZYK Julia MKL Toruń 07-05-31 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 --
88. 58.38 2 s2 KUPINIAK Honorata UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 07-05-17 Z/3722/18 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 -- LDK!
89. 58.42 3 s1 SUDOŁ Nina UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 07-11-14 Z/3705/18 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 -- LDK!
90. 58.53 3 s6 MROZIK Zuzanna ULKS Bielgim Bielany 07-01-03 Z/3323/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
91. 58.68 5 s11 KUREK Roksana UKS Kusy Bukowno 08-06-05 Z/2584/18 U12 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 --
92. 58.73 2 s9 WIŚNIEWSKA Maja UKS Czwórka Żory 08-10-19 Z/4763/18 U12 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 --
93. 58.81 3 s5 BEDNARZ Otylia MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 08-01-09 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -- LDK!
94. 58.89 6 s2 GODEK Wiktoria UKS Wyspiański Szubin 07-03-24 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 --
95. 58.90 4 s3 LIPIŃSKA Maria LIUKS Kruszwica 07-08-20 Z/3894/18 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 -- LDK!
96. 58.94 6 s8 FRĄCEK Lena TS AKS Chorzów 07-02-22 Z/3044/18 U12 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 --
97. 59.00 3 s9 NURNBERG Alicja MKL Maraton Świnoujście 08-03-30 Z/3446/18 U12 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
98. 59.19 4 s8 NOSAL Amelia TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 07-08-08 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 --
99. 59.36 2 s7 WOLNY Wiktoria LKS Kłos Olkusz 07-01-09 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
100. 59.42 6 s4 ZABIELSKA Barbara MKL Toruń 07-10-14 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 --
400 K
1. 71.98 3 s1 SOKOŁOWSKA Oliwia MKL Maraton Świnoujście 07-01-09 Z/3448/18 U12 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
2. 72.11 2 s1 SMOLARCZYK Wiktoria LKS Lubusz Słubice 07-11-13 Z/1684/18 U12 LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-19 --
500 K
1. 1:37.90 1 s1 MAJDA Aleksandra UKS Polfin Oświęcim 07-05-07 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
2. 1:38.21 2 s1 ZAJĄC Kamila WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 07-07-23 Z/3062/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
3. 1:41.86 3 s1 ADAMCZYK Maja KS Victoria Trzebinia 08-09-22 Z/1647/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
4. 1:42.42 4 s1 DRAGOW Patrycja SKS Kusy Kraków 08-02-06 Z/1842/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
5. 1:45.30 5 s1 BATKO Jagoda SKS Kusy Kraków 07-08-25 Z/1833/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
6. 1:46.68 6 s1 BUDZIAK Karolina ULKS Lipinki 08-09-02 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
7. 1:49.59 7 s1 NAJBEREK Karolina MLUKS Tarnów 09-02-07 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
8. 1:58.51 8 s1 PRZYBYŁOWICZ Emilia ULKS Lipinki 08-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
9. 2:03.63 9 s1 BIDAS Zofia WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 08-02-08 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
10. 2:10.85 10 s1 NOSAL Nikola MLUKS Tarnów 08-04-16 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
600 K
1. 1:47.03 1 11 PAJĘCKA Lena WLKS Wrocław 07-10-25 Z/0737/18 U12 DS Łowicz (2) 2018-06-21 V LDK!
2. 1:52.26 3 s3 KUNICKA Weronika LUKS Start Nakło 07-05-29 Z/1198/18 U12 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 -- LDK!
3. 1:54.89 1 s2 BREZA Agata ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 07-02-17 Z/3827/18 U12 PM Złocieniec (1) 2018-06-23 --
4. 1:55.07 9 s1 SMOLARCZYK Wiktoria LKS Lubusz Słubice 07-11-13 Z/1684/18 U12 LB Zielona Góra (1) 2018-04-27 --
5. 1:55.62 6 s1 URBAN Paulina SKLA Sopot 07-01-11 U12 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 --
6. 1:56.53 1 s1 MARKOWICZ Weronika MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 07-05-01 Z/0607/18 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
7. 1:58.28 2 s2 WASILEWSKA Adrianna MLKS Agros Żary 08-01-01 U12 LB Żary (1) 2018-06-02 --
8. 1:58.58 4 s1 URBAŃSKA Natalia MKS Olimp Łobez 07-12-13 Z/2682/18 U12 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 --
9. 1:58.96 2 s1 ALBRYCHT Emilia KB Krościenko Wyżne 07-08-22 Z/1459/18 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 --
10. 1:59.02 3 s1 PIRÓG Agata KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 07-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 --
11. 2:00.00 2 s1 PODPORA Natalia LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 08-01-01 U12 LU Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 --
12. 2:01.84 1 s1 JACHER Natalia LKS Stal Mielec 07-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 --
13. 2:01.87 7 s1 URLICKA Nicola KS Zamek Kurzętnik 07-07-22 Z/0091/18 U12 WN Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 -- LDK!
14. 2:02.03 5 s2 SMOLARCZYK Amelia LKS Lubusz Słubice 09-11-17 Z/1682/18 U12 LB Słubice (1) 2018-06-14 --
15. 2:03.23 4 s1 OPALA Lena KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 07-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 --
16. 2:05.41 8 s1 KIL Antonina KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 07-04-27 U12 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 --
17. 2:05.64 6 s2 DOBEK Katarzyna MKL Maraton Świnoujście 07-01-16 Z/3440/18 U12 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-06-23 -- LDK!
18. 2:08.22 5 s2 ZAJĄC Kamila WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 07-07-23 Z/3062/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
19. 2:08.34 8 s2 MICHALSKA Hanna WLKS Wrocław 07-03-05 Z/0738/18 U12 DS Żary (1) 2018-06-02 -- LDK!
20. 2:08.47 8 s1 KARBOWNIK Zuzanna KKL Kielce 07-01-05 U12 SK Kielce (1) 2018-04-28 -- LDK!
21. 2:09.56 8 s1 CZUBASZEK Cecylia GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 08-01-09 Z/3883/18 U12 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 -- LDK!
22. 2:10.00 7 s2 SZLANDERBACH Dominika WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 07-01-01 U12 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 --
23. 2:10.25 6 s1 BEDNARZ Aleksandra KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 07-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 --
24. 2:12.04 9 s2 NOWACKA Laura MLKS Agros Żary 07-01-01 U12 LB Żary (1) 2018-06-02 -- LDK!
25. 2:12.04 2 s1 WILK Anna KKB MOSiR Krosno 07-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 --
26. 2:12.69 3 s1 MYĆKA Natalia KS Komunalni Sanok 07-09-23 Z/4431/18 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 -- LDK!
27. 2:12.81 7 s1 DOMAŃSKA Anna KS Wisła Puławy 07-02-08 U12 LU Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 --
28. 2:12.85 7 s1 ADAMCZYK Maja KS Victoria Trzebinia 08-09-22 Z/1647/18 U12 MA Kędzierzyn-Koźle (2) 2018-05-07 -- LDK!
29. 2:13.94 7 s3 JECHNA Oliwia UKB Szubin 08-02-27 Z/0231/17 U12 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 -- LDK!
30. 2:14.25 10 s3 BARAN Paula KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 07-08-03 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 --
31. 2:14.51 5 s1 KULAP Marlena UKS GIMBALL Tarnawa 08-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 --
32. 2:15.43 6 s1 MAJKA Emilia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 07-02-08 Z/4611/18 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 -- LDK!
33. 2:15.68 7 s1 JEZNACH Anita KS Zamek Kurzętnik 09-01-01 U12 WN Lubawa (1) 2018-05-26 --
34. 2:16.81 8 s1 ZAREWICZ Gabriela KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 07-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 --
35. 2:18.40 9 s1 BOREK Gabriela KB Krościenko Wyżne 07-06-07 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 --
36. 2:18.46 9 s1 DEPCZYŃSKA Wiktoria OLA Warmińsko-mazurskie 07-08-28 U12 WN Olecko (1) 2018-05-16 -- LDK!
37. 2:19.07 8 s1 JEZNACH Olga KS Zamek Kurzętnik 09-01-01 U12 WN Lubawa (1) 2018-05-26 --
38. 2:19.15 10 s2 SAWICKA Amelia niest. Wrocław 08-01-01 U12 DS Żary (1) 2018-06-02 --
39. 2:21.23 9 s2 INDRUNAS Oliwia MKS Kusy Szczecin 08-09-19 Z/4148/18 U12 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-04-28 --
40. 2:22.06 4 s1 SZACKA Julia UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 07-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 --
41. 2:36.18 7 s5 KORSAK Zuzanna UKS Clan Ostrołęka 08-12-19 Z/1414/17 U12 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 --
42. 2:57.08 10 s2 GÓRKA Kamila KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 08-09-27 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 --
800 K
1. 2:52.68 2 s1 ADAMCZEWSKA Bianka UKS Dąb Suchy Las (SL Olimpia Poznań) 08-08-21 Z/4322/18 U12 WP Zittau (GER) (2) 2018-04-28 --
2. 3:01.03 1 s1 MICHALSKA Hanna WLKS Wrocław 07-03-05 Z/0738/18 U12 DS Zittau (GER) (2) 2018-04-28 -- LDK!
3. 3:48.90 9 s1 MICHALSKA Kalina WLKS Wrocław 10-01-01 U12 DS Zittau (GER) (2) 2018-04-28 --
1000 K
1500 K
2000 K
3000 K
5000 K
5km K
10000 K
10km K
100km K
Półmaraton K
Maraton K
Mila K
Bieg 24-h K
80p K
1. 15.28 3 s2 DOMAŃSKA Anna KS Wisła Puławy 07-02-08 U12 LU Puławy (1) 2018-06-30 +0.6 --
80p(76.2/7.5) K
100p(76.2/8.2) K
100p(76.2) K
100p K
200p K
1. 37.04 7 s1 GORZKOWSKA Patrycja WKS Wawel Kraków 08-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.2 --
400p K
1500p K
2000p K
3000p K
4x100 K
4x400 K
4x600 K
4x800 K
100-200-300-400 K
Wzwyż K
1. 1.25 6 WŁODARCZYK Agata PLKS Gwda Piła 07-07-02 Z/4257/18 U12 WP Piła (1) 2018-05-26 --
2. 1.25 1 11 DOBEK Katarzyna MKL Maraton Świnoujście 07-01-16 Z/3440/18 U12 ZP Łowicz (2) 2018-06-21 -- LDK!
3. 1.24 2 PAJĘCKA Lena WLKS Wrocław 07-10-25 Z/0737/18 U12 DS Zittau (GER) (2) 2018-04-28 -- LDK!
4. 1.22 1 f3 MROZIK Zuzanna ULKS Bielgim Bielany 07-01-03 Z/3323/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
5. 1.20 11 KAPŁAN Oliwia UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy 07-03-17 Z/3618/18 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 --
6. 1.16 7 ŁUSZCZEK Natasza MKS Kusy Szczecin 07-08-29 Z/3716/18 U12 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
7. 1.16 2 f3 KASPRZAK Dominika MKS Tempo Kęty 07-11-19 Z/2570/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
8. 1.15 12 KOTT Nela MKS Rabka-Zdrój 07-06-04 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
9. 1.11 9 WIESZCZAK Dharma MKS Kusy Szczecin 07-07-06 U12 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 --
10. 1.10 4 f3 TUPTA Dominika SKS Kusy Kraków 07-04-28 Z/1837/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
11. 1.05 5 f3 CHYNAŁ Anna SKS Kusy Kraków 07-11-29 Z/3802/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
12. 1.05 6 f3 GÓRKIEWICZ Amelia LKS Brzezina Osiek 07-05-02 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
13. 1.00 12 DZIURGOT Gabriela MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 07-03-13 Z/3196/18 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-06 --
NM KONIAREK Aleksandra KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 07-07-24 Z/1088/18 U12 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
NM JENDRZEJEWSKA Jagoda LUKS Start Nakło 07-01-28 U12 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 --
NM ADAMCZYK Maja KS Victoria Trzebinia 08-09-22 Z/1647/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
Tyczka K
W dal K
1. 4.49 1 11 KUCEWICZ Weronika niestowarzyszony 07-01-01 U12 Łowicz (2) 2018-06-21 0.0 --
2. 4.17 5 f2 JASIAK Weronika UKL Ósemka Police 07-09-13 Z/2469/18 U12 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 -0.1 -- LDK!
3. 4.03 26 SPŁAWSKA Oliwia UKS Achilles Leszno 07-01-06 Z/4212/18 U12 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 +0.4 --
4. 3.73 22 MACIEJEWSKA Melania GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 07-06-09 Z/4407/18 U12 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 -1.8 -- LDK!
5. 3.68 30 LOSY Zofia KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 07-05-08 Z/1062/18 U12 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 +0.4 -- LDK!
6. 3.65 13 SZYMASZEK Wiktoria MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 07-01-25 Z/3195/18 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-06 +1.5 --
7. 3.56 17 KONIAREK Aleksandra KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 07-07-24 Z/1088/18 U12 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 -0.7 --
8. 3.45 18 KANICKA Lena KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 07-05-15 Z/1060/18 U12 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 -0.9 -- LDK!
9. 3.43 8 RECKA Julia MKS Święc Sławno 08-06-13 Z/4503/18 U12 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 -0.5 --
10. 3.40 1 f2 ABSYL Wiktoria UKS Trójka Mikołów 07-06-12 Z/2319/18 U12 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 +1.9 -- LDK!
11. 3.03 10 INDRUNAS Oliwia MKS Kusy Szczecin 08-09-19 Z/4148/18 U12 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 +1.0 --
12. 3.02 5 KOWALSKA Jagoda OKL Oborniki 07-06-04 Z/3861/18 U12 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-20 -1.9 --
13. 2.98 9 GONDEK Maja MKS Święc Sławno 09-02-23 Z/4502/18 U12 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 +1.3 --
14. 2.81 14 DZIURGOT Gabriela MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 07-03-13 Z/3196/18 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-06 +1.3 --
15. 2.24 14 KOPEĆ Wiktoria KS Agros Zamość 08-01-01 U12 LU Zamość (1) 2018-06-10 +1.0 --
W dal K z wiatrem
1. 3.77 8 PORWOLIK Oliwia UKS Trójka Mikołów 07-06-11 U12 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 +2.4
2. 3.73 4 RATAJCZAK Zofia MUKS Szok Bojanowo 07-06-24 U12 WP Bojanowo (2) 2018-05-01 +9.9
W dal strefa K
1. 4.39 2 JASIAK Weronika UKL Ósemka Police 07-09-13 Z/2469/18 U12 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-10 0.0 -- LDK!
2. 4.32 4 PAJĘCKA Lena WLKS Wrocław 07-10-25 Z/0737/18 U12 DS Leszno (1) 2018-05-26 +0.9 -- LDK!
3. 4.18 6 GODLEWSKA Aleksandra UKL Ósemka Police 07-03-14 U12 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-10 0.0 -- LDK!
4. 4.13 1 SZYMASZEK Wiktoria MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 07-01-25 Z/3195/18 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 0.0 --
5. 4.06 10 JARÓŻEK Emilia MUKS Kadet Rawicz 07-03-27 Z/4085/18 U12 WP Leszno (1) 2018-05-26 +1.0 --
6. 4.05 11 MICHALSKA Hanna WLKS Wrocław 07-03-05 Z/0738/18 U12 DS Leszno (1) 2018-05-26 +1.2 -- LDK!
7. 4.05 1 PAWLUS Dominika UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 07-03-05 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
8. 4.03 12 MARCINIAK Patrycja GKS Piast Gliwice 07-01-01 U12 SL Leszno (1) 2018-05-26 +1.9 --
9. 4.03 1 f2 KACZYŃSKA Amelia LUKS Start Nakło 07-02-27 Z/0554/18 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 --
10. 4.00 1 BEDNARZ Aleksandra KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 07-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 0.0 --
11. 3.94 11 FILA Amelia UKL Ósemka Police 08-09-21 Z/2468/18 U12 ZP Police (2) 2018-05-10 0.0 -- LDK!
12. 3.93 2 SADKIEWICZ Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 07-11-01 Z/2698/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
13. 3.92 3 NAKONIECZNA Katarzyna LKS Stal Mielec 07-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 0.0 --
14. 3.92 2 TITTINGER Maja CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 07-11-07 Z/4605/18 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 0.0 -- LDK!
15. 3.90 4 MAŁEK Julia LKS Stal Mielec 07-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 0.0 --
16. 3.90 5 KULAP Marlena UKS GIMBALL Tarnawa 08-01-01 U12 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-20 0.0 --
17. 3.90 3 f2 BUJEWKA Tatiana UKB Szubin 07-01-01 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 --
18. 3.90 3 MROZIK Zuzanna ULKS Bielgim Bielany 07-01-03 Z/3323/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
19. 3.87 4 MICHAŁEK Aleksandra UKS Polfin Oświęcim 07-04-17 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
20. 3.87 5 KASPRZAK Dominika MKS Tempo Kęty 07-11-19 Z/2570/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
21. 3.86 25 f2 SKALSKA Maja WKS Wawel Kraków 08-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
22. 3.85 4 f2 LISIECKA Agata BKS Bydgoszcz 07-05-28 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 --
23. 3.84 3 ŁOŻAŃSKA Natalia KS Komunalni Sanok 07-07-31 Z/4429/18 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 0.0 -- LDK!
24. 3.83 5 f2 GAJEWSKA Olga LUKS Start Nakło 07-02-15 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 --
25. 3.83 6 TUPTA Dominika SKS Kusy Kraków 07-04-28 Z/1837/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
26. 3.81 6 f2 GRANDA Kornelia LKS Vectra Włocławek 07-09-18 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 -- LDK!
27. 3.77 4 TARKOWSKA Amelia KS Komunalni Sanok 07-05-18 Z/4433/18 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 0.0 -- LDK!
28. 3.77 8 NOGIEĆ Alicja WKS Wawel Kraków 07-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 --
29. 3.76 9 SOŁTYSIK Patrycja MLUKS Tarnów 07-05-01 Z/3426/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 0.0 -- LDK!
30. 3.72 14 ŁUKA Julia MKS Piast Głogów 08-01-01 U12 DS Leszno (1) 2018-05-26 +1.8 --
31. 3.71 7 f2 KORNASZEWSKA Klaudia UKB Szubin 07-01-01 U12 KP Włocławek (2) 2018-05-27 0.0 -- LDK!
32. 3.70 7 OPALA Lena KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 07-01-01 U12 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-06-07 0.0 --
33. 3.67 7