50 K
60 K
100 K
1. 11.24 1 SWOBODA Ewa AZS-AWF Katowice 97-07-26 Z/1069/13 U23 SL Ried (AUT) (M) 2018-06-15 +1.4 MM
2. 11.46 1 s2 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 90-06-26 Z/2684/11 Sen PM Lausanne (SUI) (M) 2018-07-05 0.0 M
3. 11.59 1 s9 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94-01-13 Z/4039/11 Sen DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 +0.9 M
4. 11.59 1 s3 ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina AZS Łódź 93-04-05 Z/2975/11 Sen LD Kutno (M) 2018-06-15 +1.4 M
5. 11.68 6 s1 CIBA Kamila OŚ AZS Poznań 95-03-29 Z/3200/11 Sen WP Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 +0.3 M
6. 11.82 1 e2 SICIARZ Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 98-03-15 Z/0137/14 U23 MA Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 -0.5 M
7. 11.85 2 s1 SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 93-08-23 Z/0903/11 Sen KP Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 +0.7 M
8. 11.88 1 e1 GOLA Marlena KS Podlasie Białystok 98-06-08 Z/1209/14 U23 PD Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 +0.6 I
9. 11.89 3 s1 WEILAND Natasza CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97-05-30 Z/0275/13 U23 KP Kraków (M) 2018-07-08 +1.6 I
10. 11.90 4 SZULC Marta SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 94-09-04 Z/4330/11 Sen MZ Warszawa (M) 2018-07-14 +1.0 I
11. 11.97 1 s1 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 90-11-12 Z/0712/11 Sen LU Lublin (1) 2018-06-16 +0.1 I
12. 11.99 4 s1 DUCHNOWSKA Natalia OKS Skra Warszawa 96-08-13 Z/1273/13 U23 MZ Kraków (M) 2018-07-08 +1.6 I
13. 12.03 2 s9 MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-08-03 Z/0925/14 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 +0.9 I
14. 12.03 2 s3 MURASZEWSKA Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa 95-11-21 Z/2277/11 Sen MZ Kutno (M) 2018-06-15 +1.4 I
15. 12.09 1 e4 WRONKA Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice 95-01-01 Z/0310/11 Sen SL Łódź (M) 2018-05-19 +2.0 I
16. 12.11 1 s1 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot 96-02-09 Z/1665/12 U23 PM Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 +1.9 I
17. 12.11 1 e4 FLIS Katarzyna AZS Łódź 96-07-10 Z/1329/12 U23 LD Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 -1.9 I
18. 12.11 1 e1 KOŁODZIEJ Ada UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 95-03-24 Z/0183/12 Sen MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-24 +1.6 I
19. 12.11 2 e1 TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 95-04-14 Z/1161/11 Sen KP Warszawa (1) 2018-06-24 +1.6 I
20. 12.13 1 WINKOWSKA Marcelina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-07-30 Z/0866/14 U23 DS Poznań (1) 2018-05-06 +0.9 I
21. 12.13 2 e1 PIETRZAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98-12-16 Z/1497/14 U23 PM Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 +0.6 I
22. 12.20 3 s1 LUBICKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 96-04-26 Z/1473/12 U23 MZ Warszawa (M) 2018-05-19 +1.4 II
23. 12.22 1 TRZOP Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 88-04-23 Z/4751/11 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.9 II
24. 12.23 2 WÓJTOWICZ Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-10-31 Z/0576/17 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.9 II
25. 12.23 1 NAWROCKA Marta AZS Łódź 98-05-28 Z/0788/14 U23 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-09 -0.8 II
26. 12.25 1 KAJEWSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 95-06-30 Z/3170/11 Sen PD Łódź (M) 2018-06-03 +1.8 II
27. 12.27 2 e4 KARAŚ Mariola KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-12-04 Z/0698/12 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2018-05-19 +2.0 II
28. 12.27 2 e3 GRZYB Wiktoria MKL Szczecin 97-10-14 Z/1386/13 U23 ZP Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 +0.5 II
29. 12.28 3 s1 KWIATKOWSKA Angelika MKS Juvenia Białystok 98-06-19 Z/2671/16 U23 PD Łomża (1) 2018-05-20 +1.5 II
30. 12.28 1 s1 MALUS Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin 91-07-29 Z/4168/11 Sen LU Zamość (1) 2018-06-10 +0.7 II
31. 12.29 3 e1 PALUCH Paulina AZS-AWF Warszawa 98-12-03 Z/0261/14 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-16 -0.1 II
32. 12.29 1 e2 ZEZULA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96-03-21 Z/0584/12 U23 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 +1.9 II
33. 12.29 7 KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara UKS LA Basket Warszawa 98-03-27 Z/1443/14 U23 MZ Warszawa (M) 2018-07-14 +1.0 II
34. 12.31 2 s1 DALKE Helena OŚ AZS Poznań 97-01-17 Z/0464/13 U23 WP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 -0.3 II
35. 12.33 2 e1 RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia AZS Łódź 92-05-30 Z/2950/11 Sen LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-09 -0.8 II
36. 12.36 2 s1 JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta AZS UMCS Lublin 97-08-30 Z/1667/14 U23 LU Lublin (1) 2018-05-20 +1.3 II
37. 12.36 5 KOZŁOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-01-09 Z/1449/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.9 II
38. 12.37 1 s2 GOLCZEWSKA Anna UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 97-10-26 Z/1683/13 U23 MZ Siedlce (1) 2018-06-09 -0.5 II
39. 12.39 3 ZANDECKA Marika OŚ AZS Poznań 95-09-24 Z/0349/16 Sen WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 -1.2 II
40. 12.39 4 e2 CZĘSZ Weronika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96-04-28 Z/0576/12 U23 KP Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 -0.5 II
41. 12.41 4 e1 PALUCH Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 97-02-28 Z/1542/13 U23 MZ Łódź (M) 2018-05-19 +0.9 II
42. 12.41 1 e10 PANEK Angelika OŚ AZS Poznań 89-04-20 Z/1324/13 Sen WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 +0.9 II
43. 12.43 2 s1 DOBEK Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96-06-07 Z/1146/12 U23 PM Sopot (1) 2018-05-26 -1.1 II
44. 12.44 2 s8 MARTYNA Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 98-10-25 Z/0636/14 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.3 II
45. 12.44 2 f2 OLEWICZ Iwona OŚ AZS Poznań 96-05-17 Z/0143/12 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 +0.7 II
46. 12.44 1 s2 CUBER Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-20 Z/1061/13 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 +1.5 II
47. 12.46 2 e1 WOJCIESZEK Anna OKS Skra Warszawa 91-03-16 Z/1793/13 Sen MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 +0.5 II
48. 12.47 6 s1 FIODOROW Alicja RLTL ZTE Radom 85-05-22 Sen MZ Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 +0.9 II
49. 12.50 1 RĘBIŚ Kinga AZS-AWF Warszawa 95-08-15 Z/1971/11 Sen MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-10 -0.3 II
50. 12.50 2 e1 KOWAL Weronika OŚ AZS Poznań 97-01-25 Z/0523/13 U23 WP Białogard (1) 2018-07-07 -0.5 II
100 K z wiatrem
1. 11.31 1 s1 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 90-06-26 Sen PM Radom (M) 2018-05-27 +2.1
2. 11.57 1 s2 SICIARZ Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 98-03-15 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-07-08 +2.4
3. 11.62 1 e2 CIBA Kamila OŚ AZS Poznań 95-03-29 Sen WP Łódź (M) 2018-05-19 +2.1
4. 11.79 4 s1 GOLA Marlena KS Podlasie Białystok 98-06-08 U23 PD Łomża (M) 2018-06-05 +2.9
5. 11.97 2 s2 MOREK Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96-01-22 U23 PM Kraków (M) 2018-07-08 +2.4
6. 12.36 1 e2 CZĘSZ Weronika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96-04-28 U23 KP Poznań (1) 2018-05-19 +4.2
150 K
1. 17.39 1 s1 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94-01-13 Z/4039/11 Sen DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 +0.7 --
2. 17.62 2 s2 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań 94-01-08 Z/0658/11 Sen WP Pliezhausen (GER) (M) 2018-05-13 0.0 --
3. 18.30 2 s1 MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-08-03 Z/0925/14 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 +0.7 --
4. 18.54 3 s1 WRZESIŃSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97-12-13 Z/0767/13 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 +0.7 --
5. 19.39 5 s1 GÓRKA Magdalena KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97-12-28 Z/1046/13 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 +0.7 --
6. 19.48 1 s2 GROT Aneta RKS Łódź 79-09-22 Z/3027/16 Weteran LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2018-06-17 +0.1 --
7. 19.73 5 s1 POTASZNIK Paulina GUKS Asy Dywity 98-12-09 Z/0045/14 U23 WN Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -1.0 --
8. 19.91 6 s1 TARCZEWSKA Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-05-07 Z/0564/14 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 +0.7 --
9. 20.59 2 s2 OLECHNO Adrianna MCKiS Jaworzno 98-05-15 Z/1407/14 U23 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -0.9 --
10. 20.69 2 s2 JAKŚ Małgorzata RKS Łódź 98-01-28 Z/1334/14 U23 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2018-06-17 +0.1 --
200 K
1. 23.36 2 s1 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań 94-01-08 Z/0658/11 Sen WP Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 +0.3 M
2. 23.41 1 s2 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 90-06-26 Z/2684/11 Sen PM Ostrawa (CZE) (M) 2018-06-13 -0.2 M
3. 23.59 4 s1 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94-01-13 Z/4039/11 Sen DS Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 +0.3 M
4. 23.64 1 s1 DĄBROWSKA Martyna UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 94-04-05 Z/0899/11 Sen PD Warszawa (1) 2018-06-03 -0.5 M
5. 23.79 2 s2 SWOBODA Ewa AZS-AWF Katowice 97-07-26 Z/1069/13 U23 SL Linz (AUT) (M) 2018-06-17 +0.3 M
6. 23.88 1 s3 SAGANIAK Justyna UKS 55 Łódź 95-12-01 Z/0108/11 Sen LD Łódź (M) 2018-06-03 +1.2 M
7. 23.89 1 s1 CIBA Kamila OŚ AZS Poznań 95-03-29 Z/3200/11 Sen WP Kutno (M) 2018-06-15 +1.4 M
8. 23.95 2 s1 KACZMAREK Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-01-17 Z/1152/14 U23 DS Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 +0.4 M
9. 24.01 1 s10 GOLA Marlena KS Podlasie Białystok 98-06-08 Z/1209/14 U23 PD Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 +1.1 I
10. 24.16 2 s1 MURASZEWSKA Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa 95-11-21 Z/2277/11 Sen MZ Kutno (M) 2018-06-15 +1.4 I
11. 24.16 1 s1 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 90-11-12 Z/0712/11 Sen LU Lublin (1) 2018-06-16 +0.4 I
12. 24.18 1 s1 ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina AZS Łódź 93-04-05 Z/2975/11 Sen LD Łódź (M) 2018-05-20 -1.3 I
13. 24.20 1 s1 JANOWICZ Adrianna AZS-AWF Katowice 95-04-16 Z/1477/11 Sen SL Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 +1.6 I
14. 24.22 2 s1 LUBICKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 96-04-26 Z/1473/12 U23 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-05-13 +0.8 I
15. 24.29 1 s1 DUCHNOWSKA Natalia OKS Skra Warszawa 96-08-13 Z/1273/13 U23 MZ Warszawa (M) 2018-07-14 +0.5 I
16. 24.39 1 s2 MŁODAWSKA Karolina KKL Kielce 96-10-04 Z/0840/12 U23 SK Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 -1.1 I
17. 24.41 2 s2 SZULC Marta SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 94-09-04 Z/4330/11 Sen MZ Kutno (M) 2018-06-15 +1.8 I
18. 24.51 1 s1 KARAŚ Mariola KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-12-04 Z/0698/12 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 +0.6 I
19. 24.54 2 s1 WRONA Alicja AZS UMCS Lublin 96-01-11 Z/1754/12 U23 LU Lublin (1) 2018-05-20 +0.2 I
20. 24.56 2 s1 KOŁODZIEJ Ada UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 95-03-24 Z/0183/12 Sen MZ Warszawa (M) 2018-07-14 +0.5 I
21. 24.59 1 s1 FLIS Katarzyna AZS Łódź 96-07-10 Z/1329/12 U23 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-09 -1.7 I
22. 24.61 7 s2 GAJDA Diana SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 96-02-01 Z/1786/12 U23 MZ Tucson (USA) (2) 2018-04-28 0.0 I
23. 24.61 2 s2 WĘGLARZ Natalia AZS-AWF Katowice 98-01-17 Z/0466/14 U23 SL Łódź (M) 2018-05-20 -1.0 I
24. 24.76 3 s1 DOBEK Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96-06-07 Z/1146/12 U23 PM Łódź (M) 2018-05-20 -1.3 I
25. 24.79 2 s1 MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-08-03 Z/0925/14 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-13 +0.8 I
26. 24.88 2 s4 DALKE Helena OŚ AZS Poznań 97-01-17 Z/0464/13 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-17 -1.3 I
27. 24.92 2 s1 JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta AZS UMCS Lublin 97-08-30 Z/1667/14 U23 LU Lublin (1) 2018-06-16 +0.4 II
28. 24.94 1 s4 MARTYNA Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 98-10-25 Z/0636/14 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +1.4 II
29. 24.96 3 s1 TRZOP Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 88-04-23 Z/4751/11 Sen MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 +0.6 II
30. 24.97 1 s3 MISTERKA Nikoletta AZS-AWF Katowice 97-09-19 Z/0932/13 U23 SL Łódź (M) 2018-05-20 -1.1 II
31. 24.98 3 s1 WRZESIŃSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97-12-13 Z/0767/13 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-13 +0.8 II
32. 25.04 0 w ZEZULA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96-03-21 Z/0584/12 U23 KP Jessheim (NOR) (M) 2018-06-09 +1.7 II
33. 25.07 1 s1 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot 96-02-09 Z/1665/12 U23 PM Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 +0.1 II
34. 25.08 1 s1 WINKOWSKA Marcelina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-07-30 Z/0866/14 U23 DS Poznań (1) 2018-05-06 +1.7 II
35. 25.08 1 s1 MOREK Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96-01-22 Z/0909/12 U23 PM Sieradz (M) 2018-07-01 -1.6 II
36. 25.10 1 s1 KOWAL Weronika OŚ AZS Poznań 97-01-25 Z/0523/13 U23 WP Białogard (1) 2018-07-07 -0.8 II
37. 25.11 5 s1 GRZELAK Weronika LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 97-03-19 Z/0003/13 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-13 +0.8 II
38. 25.13 3 s2 WRONKA Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice 95-01-01 Z/0310/11 Sen SL Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 -0.6 II
39. 25.15 1 s3 PANEK Angelika OŚ AZS Poznań 89-04-20 Z/1324/13 Sen WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 +1.7 II
40. 25.18 1 s1 PIETRZAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98-12-16 Z/1497/14 U23 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 -0.3 II
41. 25.24 4 s1 PALUCH Paulina AZS-AWF Warszawa 98-12-03 Z/0261/14 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-17 -0.9 II
42. 25.26 1 s1 WEILAND Natasza CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97-05-30 Z/0275/13 U23 KP Poznań (1) 2018-05-19 +0.1 II
43. 25.31 1 s1 GRZYB Wiktoria MKL Szczecin 97-10-14 Z/1386/13 U23 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 -0.4 II
44. 25.31 3 s1 JAKŚ Aleksandra RKS Łódź 98-01-28 Z/1333/14 U23 LD Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 +1.9 II
45. 25.32 5 s1 MALMON Oliwia SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 98-06-10 Z/5220/15 U23 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-05-13 +0.8 II LDK!
46. 25.32 5 s1 GOLCZEWSKA Anna UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 97-10-26 Z/1683/13 U23 MZ Siedlce (1) 2018-06-09 -0.7 II
47. 25.33 1 w2 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96-04-09 Z/1714/12 U23 PM Suwałki (M) 2018-06-01 -2.1 II
48. 25.33 5 s1 WÓJTOWICZ Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-10-31 Z/0576/17 Sen MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 +0.6 II
49. 25.35 6 s1 WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95-08-01 Z/1165/12 Sen DS Łódź (M) 2018-05-20 -1.3 II
50. 25.43 7 s1 PAŁYS Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95-03-02 Z/1435/11 Sen DS Łódź (M) 2018-05-20 -1.3 II
200 K z wiatrem
1. 23.35 1 s1 DĄBROWSKA Martyna UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 94-04-05 Sen PD Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 +2.1
2. 23.43 1 s7 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94-01-13 Sen DS Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 +2.1
3. 23.73 2 s1 GOLA Marlena KS Podlasie Białystok 98-06-08 U23 PD Kraków (M) 2018-07-08 +2.1
4. 24.07 4 s1 WĘGLARZ Natalia AZS-AWF Katowice 98-01-17 U23 SL Kraków (M) 2018-07-08 +2.1
5. 24.10 4 s7 SZULC Marta SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 94-09-04 Sen MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 +2.1
6. 24.45 3 s1 PIETRZAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98-12-16 U23 PM Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 +2.1
7. 24.75 1 s1 WEILAND Natasza CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97-05-30 U23 KP Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-09 +3.4
8. 24.75 4 s1 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot 96-02-09 U23 PM Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 +2.1
9. 25.06 5 s1 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96-04-09 U23 PM Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 +2.1
10. 25.38 6 s7 WOJCIESZEK Anna OKS Skra Warszawa 91-03-16 Sen MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 +2.1
300 K
1. 37.07 1 s1 BAUMGART Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 89-04-11 Z/3124/11 Sen KP Warszawa (M) 2018-05-19 --
2. 37.29 2 s1 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 90-06-26 Z/2684/11 Sen PM Warszawa (M) 2018-05-19 --
3. 37.66 1 s2 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań 94-01-08 Z/0658/11 Sen WP Pliezhausen (GER) (M) 2018-05-13 --
4. 37.81 3 s1 DĄBROWSKA Martyna UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 94-04-05 Z/0899/11 Sen PD Warszawa (M) 2018-05-19 --
5. 37.82 1 s1 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94-01-13 Z/4039/11 Sen DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 --
6. 38.51 1 s1 MOREK Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96-01-22 Z/0909/12 U23 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 --
7. 38.52 2 s1 DOBEK Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96-06-07 Z/1146/12 U23 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 --
8. 38.63 4 s1 WĘGLARZ Natalia AZS-AWF Katowice 98-01-17 Z/0466/14 U23 SL Warszawa (M) 2018-05-19 --
9. 38.73 1 s1 MARTYNA Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 98-10-25 Z/0636/14 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
10. 38.80 5 s1 JANOWICZ Adrianna AZS-AWF Katowice 95-04-16 Z/1477/11 Sen SL Warszawa (M) 2018-05-19 --
11. 38.96 1 s1 LUBICKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 96-04-26 Z/1473/12 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 --
12. 39.03 2 s1 MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-08-03 Z/0925/14 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 --
13. 39.08 6 s1 MISTERKA Nikoletta AZS-AWF Katowice 97-09-19 Z/0932/13 U23 SL Warszawa (M) 2018-05-19 --
14. 39.28 2 s1 SZULC Marta SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 94-09-04 Z/4330/11 Sen MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 --
15. 39.44 1 s1 KORZUCH Julia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 95-12-27 Z/0727/12 Sen SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 --
16. 40.24 3 s1 BANACH Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków 92-08-28 Z/3686/11 Sen MA Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 --
17. 40.34 2 s7 MALUS Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin 91-07-29 Z/4168/11 Sen LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 --
18. 40.35 3 s1 KOŁAKOWSKA Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97-08-02 Z/1776/13 U23 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 --
19. 40.59 1 s1 ELLWARD Syntia WKS Flota Gdynia 93-03-03 Z/2536/11 Sen PM Chojnice (1) 2018-05-16 --
20. 40.80 1 s2 BŁASZYK Wiktoria OŚ AZS Poznań 96-06-02 Z/1671/12 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
21. 40.91 1 s1 SOBEK Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 94-07-18 Z/4468/11 Sen OP Opole (1) 2018-04-28 --
22. 40.93 4 s1 KORCZUK Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-10-15 Z/1634/14 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 --
23. 41.07 4 s1 WIERNICKA Alicja RLTL ZTE Radom 97-08-27 Z/1469/13 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 --
24. 41.08 1 s1 JAKŚ Aleksandra RKS Łódź 98-01-28 Z/1333/14 U23 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2018-06-17 --
25. 41.12 2 s1 CHOJKA Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97-06-19 Z/1561/13 U23 DS Sieradz (1) 2018-05-06 --
26. 41.13 2 s1 KOWAL Weronika OŚ AZS Poznań 97-01-25 Z/0523/13 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
27. 41.14 1 s6 JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta AZS UMCS Lublin 97-08-30 Z/1667/14 U23 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 --
28. 41.17 5 s1 GŁÓWKA Klaudyna OKS Skra Warszawa 96-02-13 Z/0553/12 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 --
29. 41.19 2 s2 ŁĄCZNA Urszula OŚ AZS Poznań 98-09-22 Z/0906/14 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
30. 41.19 1 s5 WÓJTOWICZ Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-10-31 Z/0576/17 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
31. 41.25 1 s1 GRZYMAŁA Eliza MKS Juvenia Białystok 96-02-24 Z/0105/12 U23 PD Warszawa (M) 2018-07-14 --
32. 41.27 3 s2 PANEK Angelika OŚ AZS Poznań 89-04-20 Z/1324/13 Sen WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
33. 41.40 5 s1 GÓRKA Magdalena KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97-12-28 Z/1046/13 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 --
34. 41.70 1 s6 DUDZIAK Aleksandra OŚ AZS Poznań (MLKS Sokół LubinOŚ AZS Poznań) 98-12-13 Z/0918/14 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
35. 41.93 5 s2 ZANDECKA Marika OŚ AZS Poznań 95-09-24 Z/0349/16 Sen WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
36. 41.94 1 s2 KWIATKOWSKA Angelika MKS Juvenia Białystok 98-06-19 Z/2671/16 U23 PD Łomża (M) 2018-04-28 --
37. 42.05 2 s1 STERNATIVO Wiktoria TS AKS Chorzów 97-12-04 Z/0771/18 U23 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 --
38. 42.16 6 s7 TCHORZEWSKA Karolina AZS UMCS Lublin 93-10-09 Z/3028/11 Sen LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 --
39. 42.19 2 s1 SZYMKOWICZ Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-04-14 Z/0545/14 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-13 --
40. 42.22 4 s6 POTASZNIK Paulina GUKS Asy Dywity 98-12-09 Z/0045/14 U23 WN Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --
41. 42.37 6 s1 ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Daria OŚ AZS Poznań 95-02-21 Z/3611/11 Sen WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
42. 42.63 5 s1 WYSOTA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97-02-14 Z/1328/13 U23 DS Sieradz (1) 2018-05-06 --
43. 42.67 2 s1 BRONIEWICZ Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 91-04-07 Z/3063/11 Sen MZ Warszawa (M) 2018-07-14 --
44. 42.90 1 s9 KORNECKA Aleksandra GKS Piast Gliwice 90-04-09 Sen SL Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
45. 43.00 1 s4 MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 98-10-31 Z/0663/14 U23 LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-03 --
46. 43.02 1 s2 TARCZEWSKA Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-05-07 Z/0564/14 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 --
47. 43.11 4 s3 KLIMACKA Weronika OŚ AZS Poznań 96-04-19 Z/0938/12 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
48. 43.51 1 s9 MILANOWSKA Beata KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 95-07-24 Z/1253/11 Sen WN Lidzbark Warmiński (1) 2018-05-05 --
49. 43.57 1 s3 SZCZEPANIAK Paulina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95-06-16 Z/1349/13 Sen DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 --
50. 43.64 7 s2 IGNASIAK Małgorzata OŚ AZS Poznań 95-01-18 Z/0394/13 Sen WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
400 K
1. 51.05 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna AZS-AWF Katowice 92-12-03 Z/2913/11 Sen SL Osaka (JPN) (M) 2018-05-20 MM
2. 51.71 3 s1 BAUMGART Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 89-04-11 Z/3124/11 Sen KP Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 MM
3. 51.75 2 sA HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata KL Bałtyk Koszalin 92-10-30 Z/0286/11 Sen ZP Tübingen (GER) (M) 2018-06-16 MM
4. 51.87 4 s1 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań 94-01-08 Z/0658/11 Sen WP Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 MM
5. 52.12 1 s2 DĄBROWSKA Martyna UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 94-04-05 Z/0899/11 Sen PD Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 MM
6. 52.41 1 s1 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 90-06-26 Z/2684/11 Sen PM Linz (AUT) (M) 2018-06-17 M
7. 52.59 2 s2 KACZMAREK Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-01-17 Z/1152/14 U23 DS Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 M
8. 52.74 1 s1 GAWORSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-11-07 Z/0180/12 Sen MA Bydgoszcz (M) 2018-05-29 M
9. 53.00 SAGANIAK Justyna UKS 55 Łódź 95-12-01 Z/0108/11 Sen LD Šamorín (CZE) (M) 2018-06-29 M
10. 53.34 3 s1 MURASZEWSKA Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa 95-11-21 Z/2277/11 Sen MZ Goleniów (M) 2018-06-20 M
11. 53.52 5 s2 KARAŚ Mariola KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-12-04 Z/0698/12 U23 MA Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 M
12. 53.74 2 s1 PAŁYS Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95-03-02 Z/1435/11 Sen DS Warszawa (M) 2018-07-14 M
13. 53.83 2 s3 MISTERKA Nikoletta AZS-AWF Katowice 97-09-19 Z/0932/13 U23 SL Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 M
14. 54.00 4 s1 DOBEK Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96-06-07 Z/1146/12 U23 PM Kraków (M) 2018-07-08 M
15. 54.37 5 s3 WĘGLARZ Natalia AZS-AWF Katowice 98-01-17 Z/0466/14 U23 SL Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 M
16. 54.40 5 s2 GAJDA Diana SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 96-02-01 Z/1786/12 U23 MZ Palo Atlo (USA) (2) 2018-05-13 M
17. 54.56 7 s1 JANOWICZ Adrianna AZS-AWF Katowice 95-04-16 Z/1477/11 Sen SL Bydgoszcz (M) 2018-05-29 I
18. 54.61 1 s2 MARTYNA Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 98-10-25 Z/0636/14 U23 MA Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 I
19. 54.69 2 s2 KORZUCH Julia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 95-12-27 Z/0727/12 Sen SL Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 I
20. 54.88 2 s2 WRONA Alicja AZS UMCS Lublin 96-01-11 Z/1754/12 U23 LU Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 I
21. 54.91 3 s2 MOREK Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96-01-22 Z/0909/12 U23 PM Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 I
22. 54.95 1 s1 SABAT Anna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93-11-09 Z/0598/11 Sen PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-06-02 I
23. 55.04 1 MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 92-07-13 Z/3113/11 Sen PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-27 I
24. 55.28 1 s1 SARNA Angelika AZS-AWF Warszawa 97-10-01 Z/0800/13 U23 MZ Kutno (M) 2018-06-15 I
25. 55.30 4 s2 DALKE Helena OŚ AZS Poznań 97-01-17 Z/0464/13 U23 WP Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 I
26. 55.58 3 s1 WYKA Weronika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94-01-07 Z/0581/11 Sen MZ Łódź (M) 2018-05-19 I
27. 55.66 1 s1 LUBICKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 96-04-26 Z/1473/12 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-16 I
28. 55.76 1 s1 MALMON Oliwia SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 98-06-10 Z/5220/15 U23 MZ Warszawa (2) 2018-05-12 I LDK!
29. 55.97 1 s1 CUBER Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-20 Z/1061/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 I
30. 56.08 4 s2 BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia AZS-AWF Warszawa 96-05-25 Z/1040/12 U23 MZ Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 I
31. 56.54 1 s1 KOŁAKOWSKA Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97-08-02 Z/1776/13 U23 PM Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 II
32. 56.70 6 s1 BANACH Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków 92-08-28 Z/3686/11 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 II
33. 56.75 2 s1 BRYZEK Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 98-07-09 Z/0993/14 U23 MA Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 II
34. 57.11 1 s5 KOWAL Weronika OŚ AZS Poznań 97-01-25 Z/0523/13 U23 WP Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 II
35. 57.24 3 s1 KORCZUK Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-10-15 Z/1634/14 U23 DS Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 II
36. 57.25 1 s3 KACZMARCZYK Justyna MKS Juvenia Białystok 97-12-07 Z/5014/15 U23 PD Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 II
37. 57.35 2 s3 WIERNICKA Alicja RLTL ZTE Radom 97-08-27 Z/1469/13 U23 MZ Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 II
38. 57.42 3 s3 TCHORZEWSKA Karolina AZS UMCS Lublin 93-10-09 Z/3028/11 Sen LU Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 II
39. 57.43 3 s1 SUDER Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-03-13 Z/0943/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 II
40. 57.59 1 s2 GŁÓWKA Klaudyna OKS Skra Warszawa 96-02-13 Z/0553/12 U23 MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 II
41. 57.90 1 s1 STAWIŃSKA Agata MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 91-03-17 Z/1731/18 Sen OP Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 II
42. 57.98 1 s2 JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta AZS UMCS Lublin 97-08-30 Z/1667/14 U23 LU Siedlce (1) 2018-06-09 II
43. 58.16 2 s1 BEKUS Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań 97-11-06 Z/1501/14 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-06 II
44. 58.17 4 s1 GRZYMAŁA Eliza MKS Juvenia Białystok 96-02-24 Z/0105/12 U23 PD Białystok (2) 2018-05-12 II
45. 58.20 7 s2 SOBEK Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 94-07-18 Z/4468/11 Sen OP Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 II
46. 58.20 1 s1 JAKŚ Aleksandra RKS Łódź 98-01-28 Z/1333/14 U23 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-09 II
47. 58.29 1 s1 TRZOP Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 88-04-23 Z/4751/11 Sen MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 II
48. 58.42 6 s1 SZARZYŃSKA Kinga LUKS Podium Kup 95-09-03 Z/3451/11 Sen OP Searcy (USA) (2) 2018-03-24 II
49. 58.46 3 s1 BŁASZYK Wiktoria OŚ AZS Poznań 96-06-02 Z/1671/12 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-06 II
50. 58.48 3 s1 ROMANEK Aleksandra AZS UMCS Lublin 97-05-16 Z/1456/14 U23 LU Lublin (1) 2018-06-16 II
500 K
1. 1:08.65 1 s1 GAWORSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-11-07 Z/0180/12 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
2. 1:10.41 2 s1 KARAŚ Mariola KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-12-04 Z/0698/12 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
3. 1:12.55 1 s1 KORZUCH Julia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 95-12-27 Z/0727/12 Sen SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --
4. 1:16.69 3 s1 CUBER Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-20 Z/1061/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
5. 1:18.38 4 s1 SUDER Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-03-13 Z/0943/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
6. 1:25.41 7 s1 GAJ Paulina MCKiS Jaworzno 93-01-29 Z/1002/11 Sen SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --
600 K
1. 1:33.17 1 s2 ELLWARD Syntia WKS Flota Gdynia 93-03-03 Z/2536/11 Sen PM Chojnice (1) 2018-05-16 --
2. 1:33.31 1 s2 WESOŁOWSKA Mirela AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 89-07-04 Z/3357/11 Sen OP Opole (1) 2018-04-28 --
3. 1:34.90 1 s1 KROT Izabela UKS 12 Kalisz 97-04-02 Z/0442/13 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
4. 1:34.97 2 s2 STAWIŃSKA Agata MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 91-03-17 Z/1731/18 Sen OP Opole (1) 2018-04-28 --
5. 1:37.27 1 s1 TOPP Marta KS Wejher Wejherowo 97-02-13 Z/0201/13 U23 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 --
6. 1:39.82 2 s1 MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 98-10-31 Z/0663/14 U23 LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-03 --
7. 1:40.17 2 s1 SEKUŁA Magdalena AZS UMCS Lublin 97-10-13 Z/5072/15 U23 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 --
8. 1:40.31 3 s2 STOKŁOSA Nicola AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 98-05-14 Z/2011/16 U23 OP Opole (1) 2018-04-28 --
9. 1:43.04 2 s2 KLEIN Laura KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 98-01-01 U23 WN Lubawa (1) 2018-05-26 --
10. 1:43.43 5 s1 RODAK Karolina MKS Polonia Warszawa 97-11-01 Z/0147/14 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 --
11. 1:43.65 2 s1 RANECKA Daria AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 98-02-04 Z/0587/14 U23 OP Opole (1) 2018-04-28 --
12. 1:47.49 3 s2 DOMAGAŁA Weronika AKL Ursynów Warszawa 98-10-03 Z/0709/14 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 --
13. 1:49.22 8 s1 PODKAŃSKA Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 98-04-30 Z/1707/16 U23 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 --
14. 1:53.47 5 s2 NISZTOR Kinga MLKL Płock 96-07-26 Z/0322/12 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 --
600 K nieregulaminowe
1. 1:30.41 WYKA Weronika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94-01-07 Sen MZ Potchefstroom (RSA) (2) 2018-01-30
2. 1:31.86 ANKIEWICZ Emilia AZS-AWF Warszawa 90-11-22 Sen MZ Potchefstroom (RSA) (2) 2018-01-30
800 K
1. 2:01.90 2 s1 SABAT Anna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93-11-09 Z/0598/11 Sen PK Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 M
2. 2:02.04 ENNAOUI Sofia MKL Szczecin 95-08-30 Z/3838/11 Sen ZP Montbéliard (FRA) (2) 2018-06-01 M
3. 2:02.53 4 s1 SARNA Angelika AZS-AWF Warszawa 97-10-01 Z/0800/13 U23 MZ Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 M
4. 2:02.89 5 s1 WYKA Weronika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94-01-07 Z/0581/11 Sen MZ Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 M
5. 2:03.04 MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 92-07-13 Z/3113/11 Sen PD Belfast (GBR) (M) 2018-06-26 M
6. 2:05.68 8 s1 CHRYCZYK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-05-30 Z/0277/12 Sen MA Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 I
7. 2:06.17 9 s1 KRAWCZYK Magdalena GKS Piast Gliwice 92-10-24 Z/4043/11 Sen SL Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 I
8. 2:06.54 2 s1 MALMON Oliwia SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 98-06-10 Z/5220/15 U23 MZ Sieradz (M) 2018-07-01 I LDK!
9. 2:06.74 4 s1 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 89-04-04 Z/1912/11 Sen MA Warszawa (M) 2018-07-14 I
10. 2:07.43 7 s2 KACZYŃSKA Paulina WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 91-07-27 Z/4524/11 Sen ZP Goleniów (M) 2018-06-20 I
11. 2:08.44 1 s1 GULCZYŃSKA Natalia MKL Szczecin 97-01-31 Z/1234/13 U23 ZP Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 I
12. 2:08.67 4 s1 MICHALAK Sandra AZS-AWF Katowice 87-04-01 Z/2320/11 Sen SL Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 I
13. 2:09.23 3 s1 KOŁECKA Agata AZS-AWF Warszawa 96-07-06 Z/0350/13 U23 MZ Sieradz (M) 2018-07-01 I
14. 2:09.55 10 s1 ELLWARD Syntia WKS Flota Gdynia 93-03-03 Z/2536/11 Sen PM Bydgoszcz (M) 2018-05-29 I
15. 2:09.84 5 s3 SZARZYŃSKA Kinga LUKS Podium Kup 95-09-03 Z/3451/11 Sen OP Des moines (USA) (2) 2018-04-28 I
16. 2:09.86 2 s1 JACNIAK Ewa AZS UMCS Lublin 90-11-27 Z/3034/11 Sen LU Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 I
17. 2:09.98 1 s1 LIZAKOWSKA Weronika KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 98-11-02 Z/0084/14 U23 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 I
18. 2:10.15 10 s1 SZYJKA Anna AZS-AWF Katowice 98-10-20 Z/0464/14 U23 SL Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 I
19. 2:10.45 2 s1 TOPP Marta KS Wejher Wejherowo 97-02-13 Z/0201/13 U23 PM Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 I
20. 2:10.47 5 s1 BEKUS Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań 97-11-06 Z/1501/14 U23 WP Sieradz (M) 2018-07-01 I
21. 2:10.64 1 s6 SZPOTT Sandra PLKS Gwda Piła 96-01-22 Z/0009/12 U23 WP Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 II
22. 2:11.13 2 s2 LISOWSKA Aleksandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 90-12-12 Z/3500/11 Sen WN Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 II
23. 2:11.25 3 s2 KACZMARCZYK Justyna MKS Juvenia Białystok 97-12-07 Z/5014/15 U23 PD Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 II
24. 2:11.27 6 s1 SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 97-05-11 Z/1218/13 U23 SL Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 II
25. 2:11.51 2 s6 DYMEK Malwina KS Team Baryła Gorzów 96-06-27 Z/3914/16 U23 LB Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 II
26. 2:11.66 5 s1 GÓRAK Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-11-13 Z/0804/13 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 II
27. 2:13.44 10 s1 MACH Angelika AZS UMCS Lublin 91-09-07 Z/2650/11 Sen LU Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 II
28. 2:14.28 1 s1 KROT Izabela UKS 12 Kalisz 97-04-02 Z/0442/13 U23 WP Żerków (1) 2018-05-12 II
29. 2:14.28 2 s1 SKRZYPKO Barbara KS Podlasie Białystok 97-06-01 Z/0814/13 U23 PD Białystok (1) 2018-06-17 II
30. 2:15.11 3 s6 CIOŁKO Sylwia KS Podlasie Białystok 98-03-25 Z/1216/14 U23 PD Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 II
31. 2:15.64 2 s1 DĄBROWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 92-08-22 Z/1432/11 Sen DS Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 II
32. 2:15.69 5 s2 OLSZOK Oliwia RKS Łódź (MKS-MOSM BytomRKS Łódź) 98-01-10 Z/0674/14 U23 LD Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 II
33. 2:15.80 3 s2 POCHRANOWICZ Aleksandra MKL Szczecinek 90-07-19 Z/1202/14 Sen ZP Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 II
34. 2:15.84 6 s2 KUŚMIEREK Agnieszka LKS Omega Kleszczów 98-04-20 Z/2431/15 U23 LD Sieradz (M) 2018-07-01 II
35. 2:15.91 4 s1 MIŃCZUK Alicja MKL Szczecin 97-08-08 Z/1695/13 U23 ZP Goleniów (M) 2018-06-20 II
36. 2:16.01 1 s1 STASIEWICZ Mariola MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 93-11-16 Z/1520/16 Sen LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 II
37. 2:16.20 0 w ZEZULA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96-03-21 Z/0584/12 U23 KP Jessheim (NOR) (M) 2018-06-10 II
38. 2:16.63 1 s1 MANDZIUK Ilona AZS UMCS Lublin 96-07-09 Z/0887/12 U23 LU Warszawa (1) 2018-06-24 II
39. 2:16.81 11 s1 INDEKA Sylwia LKS Pszczyna 97-06-19 Z/0102/13 U23 SL Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 II
40. 2:16.81 1 s1 KALISZ Patrycja LKS Fenix Słupsk 98-02-09 Z/0526/14 U23 PM Białogard (1) 2018-06-16 II
41. 2:17.19 0 w LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96-04-09 Z/1714/12 U23 PM Firenze (ITA) (M) 2018-04-29 II
42. 2:17.43 10 s1 SITEK Monika CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 97-12-27 Z/0764/13 U23 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 II
43. 2:17.48 7 s2 PLESKACZYŃSKA Julia AZS UMCS Lublin 98-04-13 Z/0706/14 U23 LU Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 II
44. 2:18.75 2 s2 MATUSZCZAK Michalina OŚ AZS Poznań 98-11-12 Z/0716/14 U23 WP Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 III
45. 2:18.78 ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 89-10-17 Sen MA Lillehammer (NOR) (2) 2018-06-24 III
46. 2:19.01 1 s1 MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 98-10-31 Z/0663/14 U23 LB Sulęcin (1) 2018-06-16 III
47. 2:19.39 8 s2 SEKUŁA Magdalena AZS UMCS Lublin 97-10-13 Z/5072/15 U23 LU Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 III
48. 2:19.63 1 s1 ŁUKASIEWICZ Dominika MUKS THM Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 94-03-07 Z/4858/11 Sen SK Lublin (1) 2018-05-20 III
49. 2:19.83 1 s5 PRZYJAZNA Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97-07-26 Z/1162/14 U23 DS Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 III
50. 2:20.57 9 s2 PACHOLCZYK Adrianna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 96-02-22 Z/0888/12 U23 WN Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 III
800 K nieregulaminowe
1. 2:12.55 1 s1 KONIECZEK Aneta WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 97-06-08 U23 WP Golden (USA) (2) 2018-04-28
1000 K
1. 2:41.45 1 s1 ENNAOUI Sofia MKL Szczecin 95-08-30 Z/3838/11 Sen ZP Radom (M) 2018-05-27 --
2. 2:46.38 2 s1 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 89-04-04 Z/1912/11 Sen MA Radom (M) 2018-05-27 --
3. 2:47.54 1 s1 KRAWCZYK Magdalena GKS Piast Gliwice 92-10-24 Z/4043/11 Sen SL Gliwice (1) 2018-05-12 --
4. 2:49.07 1 MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 92-07-13 Z/3113/11 Sen PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-03 --
5. 2:49.69 1 s1 CHRYCZYK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-05-30 Z/0277/12 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
6. 2:54.06 3 s1 GÓRAK Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-11-13 Z/0804/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
7. 2:55.87 1 s1 SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 97-05-11 Z/1218/13 U23 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 --
8. 2:56.75 2 SKRZYPKO Barbara KS Podlasie Białystok 97-06-01 Z/0814/13 U23 PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-03 --
9. 2:57.05 3 CIOŁKO Sylwia KS Podlasie Białystok 98-03-25 Z/1216/14 U23 PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-03 --
10. 2:57.20 4 KOPCIEWSKA Paula KS Podlasie Białystok 92-11-26 Z/0799/11 Sen PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-03 --
11. 2:57.37 3 s1 KARGOL Katarzyna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 96-02-23 Z/0701/12 U23 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 --
12. 3:00.21 4 s1 WOSZCZEK Danuta UKS Olimp Kozienice 78-02-20 Z/3956/11 Weteran MZ Radom (M) 2018-05-27 -- LDK!
13. 3:02.09 1 s1 ROMEJ Justyna MKL Szczecin 94-06-19 Z/1712/11 Sen ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 --
14. 3:02.62 2 s1 KUŚMIEREK Agnieszka LKS Omega Kleszczów 98-04-20 Z/2431/15 U23 LD Sieradz (1) 2018-05-06 --
15. 3:02.72 6 s1 GOLEC Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków 81-06-13 Z/1675/14 Weteran MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
16. 3:04.19 1 s1 KALISZ Patrycja LKS Fenix Słupsk 98-02-09 Z/0526/14 U23 PM Złocieniec (1) 2018-04-28 --
17. 3:04.89 1 s1 MENDECKA Michalina MOSiR Łaziska Górne 92-01-23 Z/1549/11 Sen SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 --
18. 3:06.10 4 s1 SKOWYRSKA Agnieszka AZS-AWF Warszawa 98-11-16 Z/3625/18 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 --
19. 3:06.36 9 s1 PIECHACZEK Izabela KS AZS AWF Kraków (KS AZS AWF KrakówMUKS SZS Cieszyn) 97-10-08 Z/1005/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
20. 3:07.70 2 s1 ŻAKOWIECKA Barbara JKLA Jawor Jaworzno (niest. Warszawa) 82-06-23 Z/4864/18 Weteran SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 --
21. 3:09.42 5 s1 BUDZIŁEK Martyna UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 96-01-07 Z/0397/12 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 --
22. 3:10.48 12 s1 JAROMIN Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-07-09 Z/1199/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
23. 3:15.37 9 s1 GAJ Paulina MCKiS Jaworzno 93-01-29 Z/1002/11 Sen SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 --
24. 3:16.86 4 s1 GREŃ Agnieszka UKS Brenna Górki 98-09-02 Z/0238/14 U23 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 --
25. 3:18.89 3 s1 KACZMAREK Paulina niest. Z.Góra 95-01-24 Sen LB Zielona Góra (1) 2018-04-27 --
26. 3:21.79 8 s1 PIETROCZUK Sylwia LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg 91-10-16 Z/1503/18 Sen OP Opole (1) 2018-04-28 --
27. 3:29.64 23 s1 CAGARA Aleksandra MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 95-02-14 Sen PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 --
28. 3:30.87 14 s1 GRZELAK Marta AZS-AWF Warszawa 98-09-28 Z/3624/18 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 --
29. 4:24.22 9 s1 SMOLAREK Sylwia MKS Junior Złocieniec 98-05-13 U23 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-06-23 --
DNF ELLWARD Syntia WKS Flota Gdynia 93-03-03 Z/2536/11 Sen PM Radom (M) 2018-05-27 --
1500 K
1. 4:02.93 ENNAOUI Sofia MKL Szczecin 95-08-30 Z/3838/11 Sen ZP Madrid (ESP) (M) 2018-06-22 MM
2. 4:10.03 8 s1 KACZYŃSKA Paulina WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 91-07-27 Z/4524/11 Sen ZP Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 M
3. 4:11.50 14  CICHOCKA Angelika SKLA Sopot 88-03-15 Z/4203/11 Sen PM Eugene (USA) (M) 2018-05-26 M
4. 4:13.83 11  PLIŚ Renata MKL Maraton Świnoujście 85-02-05 Z/5075/11 Sen ZP Ostrawa (CZE) (M) 2018-06-13 M
5. 4:17.47 10 s1 BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 90-02-22 Z/0090/11 Sen MA Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 M
6. 4:18.00 12 s1 KOWAL Matylda CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 89-01-11 Z/0093/11 Sen PK Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 M
7. 4:19.76 14 s1 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 89-04-04 Z/1912/11 Sen MA Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 I
8. 4:20.02 2 s1 KRAWCZYK Magdalena GKS Piast Gliwice 92-10-24 Z/4043/11 Sen SL Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 I
9. 4:20.99 1 s1 LIZAKOWSKA Weronika KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 98-11-02 Z/0084/14 U23 PM Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 I
10. 4:21.02 2 s1 INDEKA Sylwia LKS Pszczyna 97-06-19 Z/0102/13 U23 SL Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 I
11. 4:22.28 3 s1 HOŁDA Aleksandra AZS-AWF Warszawa 96-11-27 Z/0355/12 U23 MZ Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 I
12. 4:23.71 3 s1 KONIECZEK Alicja WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 94-11-02 Z/4540/11 Sen WP Long Beach (USA) (2) 2018-04-21 I
13. 4:23.78 4 s1 GÓRAK Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-11-13 Z/0804/13 U23 MA Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 I
14. 4:25.78 5 s1 SZPOTT Sandra PLKS Gwda Piła 96-01-22 Z/0009/12 U23 WP Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 I
15. 4:27.01 6 s1 SZYJKA Anna AZS-AWF Katowice 98-10-20 Z/0464/14 U23 SL Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 I
16. 4:27.07 7 s1 SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 97-05-11 Z/1218/13 U23 SL Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 I
17. 4:27.36 5 s1 MICHALAK Sandra AZS-AWF Katowice 87-04-01 Z/2320/11 Sen SL Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 I
18. 4:27.99 1 s1 CHRYCZYK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-05-30 Z/0277/12 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 I
19. 4:28.03 2 s1 LISOWSKA Aleksandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 90-12-12 Z/3500/11 Sen WN Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 I
20. 4:29.45 3 s2 KONIECZEK Aneta WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 97-06-08 Z/0505/13 U23 WP Long Beach (USA) (2) 2018-04-21 I
21. 4:30.11 4 s1 MACH Angelika AZS UMCS Lublin 91-09-07 Z/2650/11 Sen LU Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 I
22. 4:30.47 2 s1 MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 92-07-13 Z/3113/11 Sen PD Łomża (M) 2018-06-05 I
23. 4:31.97 1 KOPCIEWSKA Paula KS Podlasie Białystok 92-11-26 Z/0799/11 Sen PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-27 I
24. 4:32.37 2 s3 MIŃCZUK Alicja MKL Szczecin 97-08-08 Z/1695/13 U23 ZP Los Angeles (USA) (2) 2018-05-12 II
25. 4:32.96 1 s1 DYMEK Malwina KS Team Baryła Gorzów 96-06-27 Z/3914/16 U23 LB Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 II
26. 4:34.78 8 s3 DIAS Magdalena WKS Flota Gdynia 97-01-15 Z/0051/13 U23 PM San Francisco (USA) (2) 2018-03-30 II
27. 4:35.64 7 s1 PLESKACZYŃSKA Julia AZS UMCS Lublin 98-04-13 Z/0706/14 U23 LU Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 II
28. 4:37.06 2 s1 IZNEROWICZ Karolina LKS Omega Kleszczów 98-05-25 Z/2429/15 U23 LD Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 II
29. 4:37.16 1 s1 ROMEJ Justyna MKL Szczecin 94-06-19 Z/1712/11 Sen ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 II
30. 4:37.30 3 s1 STASIEWICZ Mariola MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 93-11-16 Z/1520/16 Sen LU Łódź (M) 2018-05-19 II
31. 4:38.84 8 s1 KUŚMIEREK Agnieszka LKS Omega Kleszczów 98-04-20 Z/2431/15 U23 LD Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 II
32. 4:39.28 2 SKRZYPKO Barbara KS Podlasie Białystok 97-06-01 Z/0814/13 U23 PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-27 II
33. 4:39.68 10 s1 ZIELEŃ Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96-10-21 Z/0798/12 U23 DS Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 II
34. 4:40.87 3 s1 CIOŁKO Sylwia KS Podlasie Białystok 98-03-25 Z/1216/14 U23 PD Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 II
35. 4:41.29 GĘBARZEWSKA Monika WKS Śląsk Wrocław 96-10-06 U23 DS Hattiesburg (USA) (2) 2018-04-27 II
36. 4:41.36 8 s1 KAPAŁA Patrycja AZS-AWF Katowice 97-03-26 Z/0479/13 U23 SL Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 II
37. 4:41.88 2 s1 ŁĄCKA Barbara MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 87-03-22 Z/2842/18 Sen PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 II
38. 4:42.44 6 s2 ŚLĘZAK Sylwia CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 95-11-07 Z/1854/11 Sen SL Chorzów (1) 2018-05-15 II
39. 4:42.62 4 s1 KOŁECKA Agata AZS-AWF Warszawa 96-07-06 Z/0350/13 U23 MZ Łomża (M) 2018-06-05 II
40. 4:42.64 6 s1 GULCZYŃSKA Natalia MKL Szczecin 97-01-31 Z/1234/13 U23 ZP Łomża (M) 2018-06-05 II
41. 4:43.85 1 s1 PRZYJAZNA Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97-07-26 Z/1162/14 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-06-02 II
42. 4:44.14 9 s1 KARGOL Katarzyna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 96-02-23 Z/0701/12 U23 PK Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 III
43. 4:44.39 5 s1 KALISZ Patrycja LKS Fenix Słupsk 98-02-09 Z/0526/14 U23 PM Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 III
44. 4:44.86 5 s1 SZABAŁOWSKA Małgorzata MKL Szczecinek 98-08-11 Z/1598/14 U23 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 III
45. 4:45.91 10 s1 OLSZOK Oliwia RKS Łódź (MKS-MOSM BytomRKS Łódź) 98-01-10 Z/0674/14 U23 LD Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 III
46. 4:46.01 1 RUTKOWSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Białystok 94-01-14 Z/1252/11 Sen PD Białystok (2) 2018-05-12 III
47. 4:46.10 1 s2 DULAK Katarzyna UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 93-03-28 Z/0369/11 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 III
48. 4:47.72 4 s1 TOPP Marta KS Wejher Wejherowo 97-02-13 Z/0201/13 U23 PM Białogard (1) 2018-07-07 III
49. 4:48.34 12 s1 POCHRANOWICZ Aleksandra MKL Szczecinek 90-07-19 Z/1202/14 Sen ZP Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 III
50. 4:48.69 13 s1 ŁUKASIEWICZ Dominika MUKS THM Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 94-03-07 Z/4858/11 Sen SK Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 III
1500 K nieregulaminowe
1. 4:09.95 2 s1 KACZYŃSKA Paulina WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 91-07-27 Sen ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-26
2. 4:17.32 1 s1 RUTKOWSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Białystok 94-01-14 Sen PD Białystok (1) 2018-06-17
2000 K
3000 K
1. 9:00.46 KACZYŃSKA Paulina WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 91-07-27 Z/4524/11 Sen ZP Turku (FIN) (M) 2018-06-05 I
2. 9:17.96 PLIŚ Renata MKL Maraton Świnoujście 85-02-05 Z/5075/11 Sen ZP Sollentuna (SWE) (M) 2018-06-28 I
3. 9:31.33 1 s1 HOŁDA Aleksandra AZS-AWF Warszawa 96-11-27 Z/0355/12 U23 MZ Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 I
4. 9:34.19 2 s1 LIZAKOWSKA Weronika KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 98-11-02 Z/0084/14 U23 PM Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 I
5. 9:40.08 1 s1 INDEKA Sylwia LKS Pszczyna 97-06-19 Z/0102/13 U23 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 I
6. 9:41.02 3 s1 PLESKACZYŃSKA Julia AZS UMCS Lublin 98-04-13 Z/0706/14 U23 LU Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 I
7. 9:43.52 1 s1 BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 90-02-22 Z/0090/11 Sen MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 I
8. 9:44.59 1 s1 JARZĄBEK Sabina KKL Kielce 93-12-05 Z/1585/11 Sen SK Łódź (M) 2018-05-20 I
9. 9:45.26 4 s1 IZNEROWICZ Karolina LKS Omega Kleszczów 98-05-25 Z/2429/15 U23 LD Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 I
10. 9:46.86 2 s1 KAPAŁA Patrycja AZS-AWF Katowice 97-03-26 Z/0479/13 U23 SL Łódź (M) 2018-05-20 I
11. 9:52.06 3 s1 SZYJKA Anna AZS-AWF Katowice 98-10-20 Z/0464/14 U23 SL Łódź (M) 2018-05-20 I
12. 9:59.18 1 s1 ŁĄCKA Barbara MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 87-03-22 Z/2842/18 Sen PM Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 II
13. 10:02.97 5 s1 STASIEWICZ Mariola MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 93-11-16 Z/1520/16 Sen LU Łódź (M) 2018-05-20 II
14. 10:05.35 2 s1 ROMEJ Justyna MKL Szczecin 94-06-19 Z/1712/11 Sen ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 II
15. 10:29.11 2 s1 ŁUKIJANIUK Marta WKS Śląsk Wrocław 96-09-07 U23 DS Fayetteville (USA) (2) 2018-03-24 III
16. 10:32.99 3 s1 SZABAŁOWSKA Małgorzata MKL Szczecinek 98-08-11 Z/1598/14 U23 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 III
17. 10:35.62 8 s1 MANDZIUK Ilona AZS UMCS Lublin 96-07-09 Z/0887/12 U23 LU Łódź (M) 2018-05-20 III
18. 10:39.04 1 s1 KOWALEWSKA Elżbieta Katarzyna niest. Wrocław 82-02-25 Weteran DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-04-28 III
19. 10:40.45 ROSIKOŃ Katarzyna UKS Chromik Mysłowice 95-08-19 Sen SL Newport News (USA) (2) 2018-04-21 III
20. 10:41.59 3 s1 ŚLESZYCKA Anna RKS Łódź 98-12-11 Z/0143/16 U23 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-13 III
21. 10:41.70 7 s1