50 K
60 K
1. 8.50 1 s2 SOFIŃSKA Karina MOSM Tychy 00-08-10 Z/2394/15 U20 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 +0.2 --
100 K
1. 11.47 5 STEFANOWICZ Magdalena MKS-MOSM Bytom 00-09-21 Z/4569/15 U20 SL Tampere (FIN) (M) 2018-07-12 0.0 M
2. 11.52 1 f2 KOTWIŁA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 99-01-13 Z/0634/15 U20 MZ Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 +0.3 M
3. 11.69 7 s1 ADAMEK Klaudia KS Gwardia Piła 99-03-22 Z/0191/15 U20 WP Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 +0.3 M
4. 11.84 1 e3 WOSZTYL Natalia RLTL ZTE Radom 99-08-28 Z/0635/15 U20 MZ Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 +1.2 M
5. 11.97 1 SUŁEK Adrianna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99-04-03 Z/0250/15 U20 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 +2.0 I
6. 11.99 3 f2 GUZOWSKA Paulina LUKS Orkan Września 00-06-17 Z/4472/15 U20 WP Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 +0.3 I
7. 12.02 4 f2 RAJEWSKA Alicja WLKS Wrocław (UKS Olimpijczyk 46 WrocławWLKS Wrocław) 99-03-08 Z/3620/15 U20 DS Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 +0.3 I
8. 12.08 1 f2 BRENDEL Magdalena CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 00-09-17 Z/3835/15 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +1.0 I
9. 12.12 2 e3 ŁOZOWSKA Karolina KS Podlasie Białystok 99-05-28 Z/0304/15 U20 PD Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 +1.2 I
10. 12.13 2 PLUSCHKE Anna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99-05-09 Z/0109/16 U20 KP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 -0.8 I
11. 12.15 6 MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena MKS Żywiec 99-10-05 Z/0652/15 U20 SL Warszawa (M) 2018-07-14 +1.0 I
12. 12.16 1 e6 SITEK Justyna MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 00-07-12 Z/0883/15 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +1.9 II
13. 12.18 1 BARTNOWSKA Weronika KS Podlasie Białystok 00-05-16 Z/2676/16 U20 PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-27 +0.8 II
14. 12.19 1 e1 ŁYKOWSKA Dominika MKL Szczecin 00-10-13 Z/5069/15 U20 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 -0.9 II
15. 12.19 2 KANTOR Weronika MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 99-06-14 Z/4171/15 U20 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +0.9 II
16. 12.27 2 s1 GRYC Anna KS Podlasie Białystok 99-10-16 Z/3062/15 U20 PD Łomża (1) 2018-05-20 +1.5 II
17. 12.31 1 e1 POTASZNIK Alicja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00-04-24 Z/2957/15 U20 WN Lubawa (1) 2018-05-26 -0.8 II
18. 12.33 4 f2 BIAŁACH Marzena KS Agros Zamość 00-06-16 Z/5234/15 U20 LU Włocławek (M) 2018-06-23 +1.3 II
19. 12.35 2 e6 BARTOSZ Patrycja GKS Piast Gliwice 00-12-18 Z/2912/15 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +1.9 II
20. 12.35 3 e3 KOROCIŃSKA Julia ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 99-11-27 Z/4389/15 U20 LB Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 +1.2 II
21. 12.39 3 s1 ZIELIŃSKA Paulina MKS Agros Chełm 00-04-09 Z/0172/15 U20 LU Lublin (1) 2018-05-20 +1.3 II
22. 12.40 5 s9 WIDAWSKA Natalia WLKS Wrocław 99-12-15 Z/2554/15 U20 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 +0.9 II
23. 12.42 3 s1 WROŃSKA Wiktoria UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 00-01-14 Z/0142/16 U20 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 +0.3 II
24. 12.43 3 e1 BRZESKA Wiktoria MTS Junior Sopot 99-03-19 Z/1839/16 U20 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-09 +1.9 II
25. 12.47 2 e1 KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra MKS Hermes Gryfino 00-11-07 Z/4142/15 U20 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 +1.3 II
26. 12.47 6 f2 PIETRUCZUK Natalia AZS UMCS Lublin 99-12-04 Z/1853/16 U20 LU Włocławek (M) 2018-06-23 +1.3 II
27. 12.50 4 s5 MACH Natalia AZS-AWF Katowice 99-07-14 Z/0307/15 U20 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-05-15 -0.1 II
28. 12.50 1 SKIERKOWSKA Martyna UKS Gepard Warszawa 00-01-05 Z/4258/15 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-16 +0.6 II
29. 12.50 4 ŚWIDERSKA Weronika LUKS Start Nakło 00-09-30 Z/0023/15 U20 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 +2.0 II
30. 12.51 4 s1 BARGIELSKA Katarzyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 99-08-25 Z/2549/15 U20 PD Łomża (1) 2018-05-20 +1.5 II
31. 12.52 4 e1 SZYMAŃSKA Anna OKS Skra Warszawa 99-03-05 Z/4019/15 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 +0.3 II
32. 12.54 6 s1 KIEPURA Monika MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 00-08-19 Z/0884/15 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-20 +1.7 II
33. 12.59 2 s1 BARTKOWIAK Klaudia MKS Piast Głogów 00-12-20 Z/3614/15 U20 DS Zielona Góra (1) 2018-05-29 +1.7 II LDK!
34. 12.59 7 f2 PALUSZEK Anna MKS MOS Wrocław 00-08-22 Z/2802/15 U20 DS Włocławek (M) 2018-06-23 +1.3 II
35. 12.64 5 f2 KWAŚNIAK Oliwia MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 99-09-27 Z/0362/15 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +1.0 II
36. 12.66 2 e4 THOMAIDOU Katerina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00-03-30 Z/2234/15 U20 PM Sopot (1) 2018-05-26 -0.4 II
37. 12.67 1 s2 BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 00-01-22 Z/0590/15 U20 WP Wrocław (1) 2018-06-02 0.0 II
38. 12.67 3 MARKS Matylda AZS Łódź 00-11-20 Z/6420/15 U20 LD Łódź (M) 2018-06-03 +1.8 II
39. 12.71 1 s2 WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Białystok (KS Podlasie BiałystokMKS Juvenia Białystok) 00-05-12 Z/2426/17 U20 PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-03 -0.8 II
40. 12.73 2 e2 GRACZYK Zuzanna MKL Toruń 00-07-13 Z/2285/16 U20 KP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 +0.3 II LDK!
41. 12.74 5 e1 KULPIŃSKA Anna UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 99-04-14 Z/0382/15 U20 WP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 0.0 II
42. 12.74 1 e3 STASIAK Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 99-03-16 Z/0725/15 U20 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +1.0 II
43. 12.74 4 s1 JASTRZĄB Izabela MKS Agros Chełm (LZS Sigma OSIR StaszówMKS Agros Chełm) 00-02-10 Z/4184/18 U20 LU Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 +0.3 II
44. 12.74 5 s1 KOŃCZAL Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 00-04-30 Z/5817/15 U20 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 -0.3 II
45. 12.75 6 e1 SZWAJKOWSKA Julia MUKS Płock 00-08-25 Z/5358/15 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 +0.3 II
46. 12.76 1 WIERZBICKA Dominika AZS UMCS Lublin 00-06-06 Z/2538/16 U20 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-26 -1.0 III
47. 12.77 1 s1 BARANEK Weronika MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 99-07-10 Z/0650/15 U20 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 -1.5 III
48. 12.82 1 e5 CHOMICZ Zuzanna KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 00-07-27 Z/4589/15 U20 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-04-28 +0.7 III
49. 12.84 6 JATKIEWICZ Izabela GUKS Asy Dywity 00-04-28 Z/5539/15 U20 WN Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 +2.0 III
50. 12.87 1 f2 RAJKO Karolina MLKS Agros Żary 99-06-09 Z/0316/15 U20 LB Szprotawa (1) 2018-05-12 +0.6 III
100 K z wiatrem
1. 11.33 1 STEFANOWICZ Magdalena MKS-MOSM Bytom 00-09-21 U20 SL Włocławek (M) 2018-06-23 +2.2
2. 11.34 2 KOTWIŁA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 99-01-13 U20 MZ Włocławek (M) 2018-06-23 +2.2
3. 11.55 3 ADAMEK Klaudia KS Gwardia Piła 99-03-22 U20 WP Włocławek (M) 2018-06-23 +2.2
4. 11.82 4 POTASZNIK Alicja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00-04-24 U20 WN Włocławek (M) 2018-06-23 +2.2
5. 11.94 2 s2 SUŁEK Adrianna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99-04-03 U20 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 +2.8
6. 12.01 3 s2 PLUSCHKE Anna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99-05-09 U20 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 +2.8
7. 12.01 5 MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena MKS Żywiec 99-10-05 U20 SL Włocławek (M) 2018-06-23 +2.2
8. 12.02 2 e1 BRENDEL Magdalena CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 00-09-17 U20 SL Włocławek (M) 2018-06-23 +3.9
9. 12.07 4 e1 KOROCIŃSKA Julia ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 99-11-27 U20 LB Włocławek (M) 2018-06-23 +3.9
10. 12.13 3 e2 SITEK Justyna MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 00-07-12 U20 SL Włocławek (M) 2018-06-23 +2.9
11. 12.19 1 e6 BIAŁACH Marzena KS Agros Zamość 00-06-16 U20 LU Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-06 +2.8
12. 12.35 5 e3 PIETRUCZUK Natalia AZS UMCS Lublin 99-12-04 U20 LU Włocławek (M) 2018-06-23 +2.4
13. 12.38 1 s2 JASTRZĄB Izabela MKS Agros Chełm 00-02-10 U20 LU Kielce (1) 2018-05-19 +3.5
14. 12.45 6 e1 PALUSZEK Anna MKS MOS Wrocław 00-08-22 U20 DS Włocławek (M) 2018-06-23 +3.9
15. 12.48 2 f2 MARKS Matylda AZS Łódź 00-11-20 U20 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 +5.5
16. 12.48 5 e2 KWAŚNIAK Oliwia MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 99-09-27 U20 SL Włocławek (M) 2018-06-23 +2.9
17. 12.52 4 s2 KOŃCZAL Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 00-04-30 U20 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 +2.8
18. 12.59 6 e3 BARTKOWIAK Klaudia MKS Piast Głogów 00-12-20 U20 DS Włocławek (M) 2018-06-23 +2.4
150 K
1. 17.94 1 s3 BRENDEL Magdalena CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 00-09-17 Z/3835/15 U20 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.9 --
2. 18.84 1 s1 POTASZNIK Alicja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00-04-24 Z/2957/15 U20 WN Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -1.0 --
3. 19.34 1 s2 TROJAŃSKA Kinga KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-05-30 Z/4793/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.8 --
4. 19.38 1 s1 BARANEK Weronika MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 99-07-10 Z/0650/15 U20 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -3.1 --
5. 19.41 2 s1 SITEK Justyna MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 00-07-12 Z/0883/15 U20 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -3.1 --
6. 19.47 3 s1 SZADE Małgorzata MKS-MOS Katowice 00-07-18 Z/0560/17 U20 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -3.1 --
7. 19.53 1 s1 KWAŚNIAK Oliwia MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 99-09-27 Z/0362/15 U20 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.4 --
8. 19.76 4 s1 KIEPURA Monika MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 00-08-19 Z/0884/15 U20 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -3.1 --
9. 19.84 3 s1 JAUERNIG Karolina TS AKS Chorzów 99-02-26 Z/3187/15 U20 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.4 --
10. 19.89 6 s1 PRUSIŃSKA Małgorzata KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00-07-25 Z/2103/15 U20 WN Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -1.0 --
11. 20.41 5 s3 JATKIEWICZ Izabela GUKS Asy Dywity 00-04-28 Z/5539/15 U20 WN Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -0.5 --
12. 20.46 1 s3 POHL Sabina TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 99-07-13 Z/0364/18 U20 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -2.2 --
13. 20.48 5 s1 TROJAŃSKA Urszula KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-05-30 Z/4794/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.2 --
14. 21.05 5 s1 SZCZEPANIK Klaudia TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 00-01-14 Z/2914/15 U20 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -3.1 --
15. 21.15 1 s1 BERŁOWSKA Barbara RKS Łódź 99-08-21 Z/0198/15 U20 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2018-06-17 +0.1 --
200 K
1. 23.21 2 e5 KOTWIŁA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 99-01-13 Z/0634/15 U20 MZ Tampere (FIN) (M) 2018-07-13 +0.7 M
2. 23.96 1 s2 SUŁEK Adrianna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99-04-03 Z/0250/15 U20 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 +0.8 M
3. 24.09 2 ADAMEK Klaudia KS Gwardia Piła 99-03-22 Z/0191/15 U20 WP Włocławek (M) 2018-06-25 +0.5 I
4. 24.11 1 s1 STEFANOWICZ Magdalena MKS-MOSM Bytom 00-09-21 Z/4569/15 U20 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-05-12 +0.3 I
5. 24.15 1 s7 WOSZTYL Natalia RLTL ZTE Radom 99-08-28 Z/0635/15 U20 MZ Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 +0.4 I
6. 24.42 1 s1 ŁOZOWSKA Karolina KS Podlasie Białystok 99-05-28 Z/0304/15 U20 PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-27 +0.7 I
7. 24.52 3 s1 POTASZNIK Alicja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00-04-24 Z/2957/15 U20 WN Warszawa (1) 2018-06-03 -0.5 I
8. 24.60 1 s1 RAJEWSKA Alicja WLKS Wrocław (UKS Olimpijczyk 46 WrocławWLKS Wrocław) 99-03-08 Z/3620/15 U20 DS Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.1 I
9. 24.61 3 s1 ZIELIŃSKA Paulina MKS Agros Chełm 00-04-09 Z/0172/15 U20 LU Lublin (1) 2018-05-20 +0.2 I
10. 24.68 3 s9 BARTNOWSKA Weronika KS Podlasie Białystok 00-05-16 Z/2676/16 U20 PD Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 +1.1 I
11. 24.71 1 s6 NEUMANN Sara UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 00-09-30 Z/1648/15 U20 WP Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 +0.1 I
12. 24.85 1 s9 ZAWRONEK Natalia TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 99-02-26 Z/0656/15 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-27 +0.3 I
13. 24.90 2 s1 GRYC Anna KS Podlasie Białystok 99-10-16 Z/3062/15 U20 PD Łomża (1) 2018-05-20 +1.5 I
14. 24.94 4 s1 WIDAWSKA Natalia WLKS Wrocław 99-12-15 Z/2554/15 U20 DS Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 +0.4 II
15. 24.96 2 s1 WROŃSKA Wiktoria UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 00-01-14 Z/0142/16 U20 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 +0.3 II
16. 24.96 4 s1 BRENDEL Magdalena CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 00-09-17 Z/3835/15 U20 SL Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 +0.6 II
17. 25.00 2 s2 PLUSCHKE Anna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99-05-09 Z/0109/16 U20 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 +0.8 II
18. 25.22 2 e2 BIAŁACH Marzena KS Agros Zamość 00-06-16 Z/5234/15 U20 LU Włocławek (M) 2018-06-24 +1.9 II
19. 25.25 3 f2 JASTRZĄB Izabela MKS Agros Chełm (LZS Sigma OSIR StaszówMKS Agros Chełm) 00-02-10 Z/4184/18 U20 LU Włocławek (M) 2018-06-25 +0.6 II
20. 25.31 3 s1 MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena MKS Żywiec 99-10-05 Z/0652/15 U20 SL Warszawa (M) 2018-07-14 +0.5 II
21. 25.32 2 s6 GUZOWSKA Paulina LUKS Orkan Września 00-06-17 Z/4472/15 U20 WP Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 +0.1 II
22. 25.36 1 s1 BRZESKA Wiktoria MTS Junior Sopot 99-03-19 Z/1839/16 U20 PM Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 -0.1 II
23. 25.41 3 s1 KANTOR Weronika MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 99-06-14 Z/4171/15 U20 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 +0.3 II
24. 25.50 4 s1 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Lidia MULKS MOS Sieradz 00-06-23 Z/4999/15 U20 LD Kutno (M) 2018-06-15 +1.4 II
25. 25.53 5 f2 BARANEK Weronika MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 99-07-10 Z/0650/15 U20 SL Włocławek (M) 2018-06-25 +0.6 II
26. 25.55 4 s2 BARTOSZ Patrycja GKS Piast Gliwice 00-12-18 Z/2912/15 U20 SL Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 -0.6 II
27. 25.63 1 s5 LACHELE Susane KS Gwardia Piła 00-07-10 Z/1473/15 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-17 +0.1 II
28. 25.64 4 s1 GRACZYK Zuzanna MKL Toruń 00-07-13 Z/2285/16 U20 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 +1.9 II LDK!
29. 25.65 1 w2 FADEREWSKA Beata MKS Durasan Płońsk 00-02-13 Z/1784/15 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 +1.4 II
30. 25.65 2 s4 THOMAIDOU Katerina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00-03-30 Z/2234/15 U20 PM Sopot (1) 2018-05-26 -0.2 II
31. 25.67 4 s3 WIERZBICKA Dominika AZS UMCS Lublin 00-06-06 Z/2538/16 U20 LU Siedlce (1) 2018-06-09 -0.5 II
32. 25.68 4 s9 KWAŚNIAK Oliwia MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 99-09-27 Z/0362/15 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-27 +0.3 II
33. 25.74 5 s6 KOROCIŃSKA Julia ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 99-11-27 Z/4389/15 U20 LB Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 +0.1 II
34. 25.79 3 s1 DZIEDZIC Justyna AZS UMCS Lublin 00-02-23 Z/5966/15 U20 LU Puławy (1) 2018-06-30 +0.7 II
35. 25.84 2 s1 MACH Natalia AZS-AWF Katowice 99-07-14 Z/0307/15 U20 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -2.3 II
36. 25.84 3 s1 SZADE Małgorzata MKS-MOS Katowice 00-07-18 Z/0560/17 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-20 +1.4 II
37. 25.84 2 w2 ADAMEK Patrycja KS Gwardia Piła 99-03-22 Z/0193/15 U20 WP Kladno (CZE) (M) 2018-06-16 +1.2 II
38. 25.86 3 s1 OSIECKA Małgorzata KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 00-10-25 Z/4470/15 U20 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-19 +0.7 II
39. 25.88 1 s2 PIETRUCZUK Natalia AZS UMCS Lublin 99-12-04 Z/1853/16 U20 LU Lublin (1) 2018-06-16 +0.2 II
40. 25.93 3 s2 KOŃCZAL Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 00-04-30 Z/5817/15 U20 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 +0.8 II
41. 25.94 1 s1 RAJKO Karolina MLKS Agros Żary 99-06-09 Z/0316/15 U20 LB Szprotawa (1) 2018-05-12 +0.7 II
42. 26.02 3 s5 BIELECKA Emilia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 99-09-04 Z/2191/15 U20 WN Łódź (M) 2018-05-20 -2.0 II
43. 26.02 5 s1 ŻUK Natalia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00-12-23 Z/2426/15 U20 WN Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 +1.9 II
44. 26.04 3 s3 BARTKOWIAK Klaudia MKS Piast Głogów 00-12-20 Z/3614/15 U20 DS Jelenia Góra (1) 2018-05-27 -0.6 II LDK!
45. 26.09 1 s5 CIUPEK Sylwia MKS-MOS Katowice 00-07-09 Z/5722/15 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-20 +0.8 II
46. 26.13 1 s2 WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Białystok (KS Podlasie BiałystokMKS Juvenia Białystok) 00-05-12 Z/2426/17 U20 PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-03 -0.2 II
47. 26.13 1 s2 PRUSIŃSKA Małgorzata KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00-07-25 Z/2103/15 U20 WN Warszawa (1) 2018-06-03 +0.8 II
48. 26.17 3 s2 KULPIŃSKA Anna UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 99-04-14 Z/0382/15 U20 WP Białogard (1) 2018-07-14 +0.2 II
49. 26.19 4 s7 MARKOWSKA Natalia KS Podlasie Białystok 99-03-31 Z/4521/15 U20 PD Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 +0.4 II
50. 26.22 7 s1 DYBKA Agnieszka KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 00-02-07 Z/2719/15 U20 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 +0.3 II
200 K z wiatrem
1. 23.83 2 s7 STEFANOWICZ Magdalena MKS-MOSM Bytom 00-09-21 U20 SL Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 +2.1
2. 23.84 1 e1 ADAMEK Klaudia KS Gwardia Piła 99-03-22 U20 WP Włocławek (M) 2018-06-24 +2.8
3. 25.00 2 e3 GUZOWSKA Paulina LUKS Orkan Września 00-06-17 U20 WP Włocławek (M) 2018-06-24 +2.1
4. 25.24 4 e1 MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena MKS Żywiec 99-10-05 U20 SL Włocławek (M) 2018-06-24 +2.8
5. 25.81 7 e1 KOŃCZAL Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 00-04-30 U20 KP Włocławek (M) 2018-06-24 +2.8
300 K
1. 39.61 1 s2 POTASZNIK Alicja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00-04-24 Z/2957/15 U20 WN Olecko (1) 2018-05-16 --
2. 39.65 3 s1 RAJEWSKA Alicja WLKS Wrocław (UKS Olimpijczyk 46 WrocławWLKS Wrocław) 99-03-08 Z/3620/15 U20 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 --
3. 39.80 1 s1 WIDAWSKA Natalia WLKS Wrocław 99-12-15 Z/2554/15 U20 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-13 --
4. 40.08 1 s7 ZAWRONEK Natalia TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 99-02-26 Z/0656/15 U20 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-05-12 --
5. 40.12 1 s7 ZIELIŃSKA Paulina MKS Agros Chełm 00-04-09 Z/0172/15 U20 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 --
6. 40.13 1 s11 WROŃSKA Wiktoria UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 00-01-14 Z/0142/16 U20 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-06 --
7. 40.22 1 s1 NEUMANN Sara UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 00-09-30 Z/1648/15 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
8. 40.60 1 s6 BRENDEL Magdalena CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 00-09-17 Z/3835/15 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --
9. 40.77 1 s1 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Lidia MULKS MOS Sieradz 00-06-23 Z/4999/15 U20 LD Sieradz (1) 2018-05-06 --
10. 40.82 1 s13 OSIECKA Małgorzata KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 00-10-25 Z/4470/15 U20 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-06 --
11. 40.96 2 s6 MACH Natalia AZS-AWF Katowice 99-07-14 Z/0307/15 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --
12. 41.20 2 s1 ŻUK Natalia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00-12-23 Z/2426/15 U20 WN Lidzbark Warmiński (1) 2018-05-05 --
13. 41.22 3 s1 GUZOWSKA Paulina LUKS Orkan Września 00-06-17 Z/4472/15 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
14. 41.35 1 s1 KORBUT Milena AZS-AWF Katowice 00-08-08 Z/2389/15 U20 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
15. 41.47 3 s6 WASILUK Agata MKS Agros Chełm 00-12-27 Z/0973/15 U20 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 --
16. 41.64 3 s1 BIELECKA Emilia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 99-09-04 Z/2191/15 U20 WN Lubawa (1) 2018-05-26 --
17. 41.70 4 s1 JANKOWSKA Martyna UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 00-10-28 Z/6373/15 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 -- LDK!
18. 41.82 1 s4 JASTRZĄB Izabela MKS Agros Chełm (LZS Sigma OSIR StaszówMKS Agros Chełm) 00-02-10 Z/4184/18 U20 LU Kielce (1) 2018-04-28 --
19. 41.83 1 s8 TROJAŃSKA Kinga KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-05-30 Z/4793/15 U20 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 --
20. 41.96 2 s1 BARANEK Weronika MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 99-07-10 Z/0650/15 U20 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 --
21. 42.03 1 s2 ADAMCZYK Patrycja KS Polonia Pasłęk 99-05-19 Z/0282/15 U20 WN Lidzbark Warmiński (1) 2018-05-05 --
22. 42.09 6 s1 RODAK Weronika MKS MOS Wrocław 00-02-24 Z/1609/15 U20 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 --
23. 42.14 4 s1 PRUSIŃSKA Małgorzata KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00-07-25 Z/2103/15 U20 WN Lubawa (1) 2018-05-26 --
24. 42.33 2 s7 POHL Sabina TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 99-07-13 Z/0364/18 U20 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-05-12 --
25. 42.48 1 s3 CIUPEK Sylwia MKS-MOS Katowice 00-07-09 Z/5722/15 U20 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 --
26. 42.54 2 s2 BATKO Agata MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 00-02-22 Z/0885/15 U20 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 --
27. 42.55 2 s1 ADAMEK Patrycja KS Gwardia Piła 99-03-22 Z/0193/15 U20 WP Piła (1) 2018-05-26 --
28. 42.78 2 s4 BANAŚ Patrycja KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój 00-09-07 Z/1745/15 U20 SK Kielce (1) 2018-04-28 --
29. 42.87 1 s2 NOWAK Olga MKS Polonia Warszawa 00-01-14 Z/1261/16 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 --
30. 42.90 6 s2 KULPIŃSKA Anna UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 99-04-14 Z/0382/15 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
31. 43.04 1 ZABIELSKA Natalia LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 00-10-28 Z/2839/15 U20 PD Łomża (1) 2018-07-12 --
32. 43.14 2 e1 TKACZYK Weronika RLTL ZTE Radom 99-07-05 Z/3206/15 U20 MZ Kozienice (1) 2018-05-26 --
33. 43.44 5 s1 PIĄTEK Wiktoria TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 00-07-03 Z/4336/15 U20 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-06-03 --
34. 43.48 1 s2 JANIK Michalina UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 00-10-14 Z/0578/17 U20 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-04-28 --
35. 43.51 2 s2 OSTYŃSKA Justyna MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 00-02-21 Z/4407/15 U20 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 --
36. 43.56 2 TRUSZKOWSKA Wiktoria LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 00-06-26 Z/2854/17 U20 PD Łomża (1) 2018-07-12 --
37. 43.62 4 s7 SZCZEPANIK Klaudia TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 00-01-14 Z/2914/15 U20 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-05-12 --
38. 43.70 1 s4 PRUŚ Patrycja KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 99-03-15 Z/0640/18 U20 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --
39. 43.79 5 s7 KRĘTOSZ Natalia MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 99-06-16 Z/0367/15 U20 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-05-12 --
40. 43.80 4 s1 KRAUZE Aleksandra AZS-AWF Katowice 00-07-11 Z/2376/15 U20 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 --
41. 43.85 5 s3 JĘDRYCZKA Aleksandra MUKS Kadet Rawicz 00-10-12 Z/4626/15 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
42. 44.07 3 s5 ŚWIDERSKA Weronika LUKS Start Nakło 00-09-30 Z/0023/15 U20 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 --
43. 44.08 7 s7 STEC Julia MOSM Tychy 00-06-02 Z/2724/17 U20 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-05-12 --
44. 44.11 5 s2 ZWIAS Justyna MUKS SZS Cieszyn 99-08-19 Z/1733/15 U20 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 --
45. 44.11 3 e1 GLIBOWSKA Paulina RLTL ZTE Radom 99-03-02 Z/3159/15 U20 MZ Kozienice (1) 2018-05-26 --
46. 44.14 2 s2 KĘDZIOR Ewelina OKS Skra Warszawa 00-07-18 Z/3950/15 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 --
47. 44.20 5 s8 KIELIAN Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 00-09-13 Z/1264/15 U20 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
48. 44.23 2 s2 WŁODARCZYK Kamila AZS Łódź 00-07-21 Z/2048/15 U20 LD Sieradz (1) 2018-05-06 --
49. 44.29 4 s2 SZUMAŁA Kamila TS AKS Chorzów 00-08-25 Z/4671/15 U20 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 --
50. 44.34 2 s3 MIROŃ Aleksandra AZS UMCS Lublin 00-09-15 Z/2660/18 U20 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 --
400 K
1. 54.08 1 s1 WOSZTYL Natalia RLTL ZTE Radom 99-08-28 Z/0635/15 U20 MZ Vyškov (CZE) (M) 2018-06-16 M
2. 54.20 3 s3 ŁOZOWSKA Karolina KS Podlasie Białystok 99-05-28 Z/0304/15 U20 PD Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 M
3. 54.36 2 s2 WIDAWSKA Natalia WLKS Wrocław 99-12-15 Z/2554/15 U20 DS Vyškov (CZE) (M) 2018-06-16 M
4. 55.32 1 s8 ZIELIŃSKA Paulina MKS Agros Chełm 00-04-09 Z/0172/15 U20 LU Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 I
5. 55.60 3 s8 NEUMANN Sara UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 00-09-30 Z/1648/15 U20 WP Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 I
6. 55.92 4 s8 GRYC Anna KS Podlasie Białystok 99-10-16 Z/3062/15 U20 PD Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 I
7. 56.25 6 s2 KACHANAVA Marharyta KS AZS AWF Kraków (Z) 99-02-01 Z/0990/18 U20 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 I
8. 56.25 1 s8 ZAWRONEK Natalia TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 99-02-26 Z/0656/15 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 I
9. 56.49 5 s8 WROŃSKA Wiktoria UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 00-01-14 Z/0142/16 U20 PK Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 I
10. 56.53 3 BARTNOWSKA Weronika KS Podlasie Białystok 00-05-16 Z/2676/16 U20 PD Włocławek (M) 2018-06-24 II
11. 56.70 4 s1 OSIECKA Małgorzata KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 00-10-25 Z/4470/15 U20 PK Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 II
12. 57.03 1 s2 KORBUT Milena AZS-AWF Katowice 00-08-08 Z/2389/15 U20 SL Łódź (M) 2018-05-19 II LDK!
13. 57.18 4 e3 LACHELE Susane KS Gwardia Piła 00-07-10 Z/1473/15 U20 WP Włocławek (M) 2018-06-23 II
14. 57.61 2 s1 SYNOWIEC Wiktoria TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 00-11-17 Z/4337/15 U20 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 II
15. 57.75 6 s5 WASILUK Agata MKS Agros Chełm 00-12-27 Z/0973/15 U20 LU Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 II
16. 57.77 3 s2 SMOLIŃSKA Izabela RLTL ZTE Radom 99-01-14 Z/0633/15 U20 MZ Lublin (1) 2018-05-20 II
17. 57.88 1 s1 THOMAIDOU Katerina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00-03-30 Z/2234/15 U20 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 II
18. 57.88 2 s1 DYBKA Agnieszka KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 00-02-07 Z/2719/15 U20 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 II
19. 58.06 2 s2 DZIEDZIC Justyna AZS UMCS Lublin 00-02-23 Z/5966/15 U20 LU Siedlce (1) 2018-06-09 II
20. 58.06 2 f2 MARKOWSKA Natalia KS Podlasie Białystok 99-03-31 Z/4521/15 U20 PD Włocławek (M) 2018-06-24 II
21. 58.07 1 s7 WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Białystok (KS Podlasie BiałystokMKS Juvenia Białystok) 00-05-12 Z/2426/17 U20 PD Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 II
22. 58.14 2 s2 BRELA Zuzanna AKL Ursynów Warszawa 00-12-01 Z/2319/15 U20 MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 II
23. 58.18 1 s6 JASTRZĄB Izabela MKS Agros Chełm (LZS Sigma OSIR StaszówMKS Agros Chełm) 00-02-10 Z/4184/18 U20 LU Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 II
24. 58.24 1 s1 BIELECKA Emilia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 99-09-04 Z/2191/15 U20 WN Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 II
25. 58.25 2 s1 ŻUK Natalia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00-12-23 Z/2426/15 U20 WN Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 II
26. 58.37 1 s3 JANKOWSKA Martyna UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 00-10-28 Z/6373/15 U20 WP Leszno (1) 2018-05-26 II LDK!
27. 58.39 3 s6 GRABOWSKA Kinga UKS 9 Kalisz 99-09-17 Z/0782/15 U20 WP Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 II LDK!
28. 58.44 4 s6 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Lidia MULKS MOS Sieradz 00-06-23 Z/4999/15 U20 LD Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 II
29. 58.50 2 s3 SKIBIŃSKA Karolina MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 00-12-30 Z/0900/15 U20 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-05-15 II
30. 58.61 2 s1 PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 99-10-05 Z/5219/15 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-27 II LDK!
31. 58.74 1 s4 CIUPEK Sylwia MKS-MOS Katowice 00-07-09 Z/5722/15 U20 SL Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 II
32. 58.89 1 s1 RODAK Weronika MKS MOS Wrocław 00-02-24 Z/1609/15 U20 DS Oleśnica (1) 2018-05-19 II
33. 58.90 3 s1 POHL Sabina TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 99-07-13 Z/0364/18 U20 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 II
34. 58.92 2 s1 TOPKA Beata ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99-01-20 Z/0345/15 U20 PM Białogard (1) 2018-07-07 II
35. 58.94 3 s3 BRZESKA Wiktoria MTS Junior Sopot 99-03-19 Z/1839/16 U20 PM Łódź (M) 2018-05-19 II
36. 59.10 2 s1 PACZYŃSKA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99-02-01 Z/0245/15 U20 KP Sopot (1) 2018-05-26 III
37. 59.18 2 s1 LESZCZYŃSKA Anna KS Podlasie Białystok 00-02-10 Z/2041/15 U20 PD Łomża (1) 2018-05-20 III
38. 59.36 4 s1 AFELT Julia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99-11-06 Z/0252/15 U20 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 III
39. 59.44 5 s6 ZABIELSKA Natalia LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 00-10-28 Z/2839/15 U20 PD Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 III
40. 59.51 1 s1 MOŁDRZYK Wiktoria MUKS SZS Cieszyn 99-07-30 Z/0532/15 U20 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-05-12 III
41. 59.54 2 s7 MATEJKOWSKA Aleksandra LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 99-01-12 Z/2443/15 U20 PD Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 III
42. 59.58 6 s6 KURKOWIAK Sandra LKS OSiR Pleszew 99-09-24 Z/0134/15 U20 WP Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 III
43. 59.67 3 s1 PANASIUK Natalia SKLA Sopot (RKS Rumia) 00-05-04 Z/2238/15 U20 PM Sopot (1) 2018-05-26 III
44. 59.88 1 s2 KRAUZE Aleksandra AZS-AWF Katowice 00-07-11 Z/2376/15 U20 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 III
45. 59.90 4 s1 KUDLIŃSKA Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 99-03-15 Z/2407/15 U20 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 III
46. 59.91 2 s3 ADAMEK Patrycja KS Gwardia Piła 99-03-22 Z/0193/15 U20 WP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 III
47. 60.20 1 s2 STĘPIEŃ Angelika TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 00-12-15 Z/2995/15 U20 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 III LDK!
48. 60.20 1 s2 NOWAK Olga MKS Polonia Warszawa 00-01-14 Z/1261/16 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-24 III
49. 60.27 1 s2 BANAŚ Patrycja KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój 00-09-07 Z/1745/15 U20 SK Kielce (1) 2018-05-19 III
50. 60.36 3 s7 TRUSZKOWSKA Wiktoria LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 00-06-26 Z/2854/17 U20 PD Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 III
500 K
1. 1:17.33 2 s1 POTASZNIK Alicja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00-04-24 Z/2957/15 U20 WN Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --
2. 1:28.28 9 s1 JAGIELSKA Karolina CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 00-03-09 Z/2606/15 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --
600 K
1. 1:33.69 1 s1 SKIBIŃSKA Karolina MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 00-12-30 Z/0900/15 U20 SL Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 --
2. 1:34.19 1 s3 PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 99-10-05 Z/5219/15 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 -- LDK!
3. 1:36.02 1 s1 GRABOWSKA Kinga UKS 9 Kalisz 99-09-17 Z/0782/15 U20 WP Żerków (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
4. 1:36.53 1 s1 STĘPIEŃ Angelika TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 00-12-15 Z/2995/15 U20 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
5. 1:36.86 2 s1 SYNOWIEC Wiktoria TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 00-11-17 Z/4337/15 U20 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 --
6. 1:37.39 1 TRUSZKOWSKA Wiktoria LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 00-06-26 Z/2854/17 U20 PD Łomża (1) 2018-07-16 --
7. 1:38.83 1 s1 MACHYNIA Teresa LUKS Podium Kup 99-02-03 Z/0925/15 U20 OP Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 --
8. 1:39.02 2 s1 PAWLAK Marcelina SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 00-09-06 Z/0226/16 U20 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 --
9. 1:39.36 2 s1 BULCZAK Sylwia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99-12-12 Z/1190/15 U20 PM Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 --
10. 1:39.55 2 s1 NOWAK Olga MKS Polonia Warszawa 00-01-14 Z/1261/16 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 --
11. 1:40.22 1 s1 WIEDERA Dominika KS Gwardia Piła 00-07-10 Z/1467/15 U20 WP Piła (1) 2018-05-26 --
12. 1:40.39 2 s1 MOŁDRZYK Wiktoria MUKS SZS Cieszyn 99-07-30 Z/0532/15 U20 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 --
13. 1:40.86 1 s1 KOŁATA Karolina MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 00-03-10 Z/1661/15 U20 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!
14. 1:40.93 1 s3 SŁOMIŃSKA Anna SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 00-04-02 Z/3468/15 U20 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -- LDK!
15. 1:41.88 2 s2 WENDT Joanna KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój 00-02-01 Z/2788/16 U20 SK Kielce (1) 2018-04-28 --
16. 1:42.13 2 s1 RYBAK Aleksandra MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 00-03-08 Z/3454/15 U20 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!
17. 1:42.43 6 s1 OBST Zuzanna MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 00-09-10 Z/5283/15 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
18. 1:42.83 2 s1 WITASZCZYK Paulina UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko 00-05-30 Z/0297/15 U20 LD Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --
19. 1:43.21 1 s1 PRUŚ Patrycja KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 99-03-15 Z/0640/18 U20 MA Kielce (1) 2018-04-28 --
20. 1:43.31 3 s1 MAŁEK Emilia MKS Agros Chełm 00-04-20 Z/2637/15 U20 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 --
21. 1:43.44 6 s1 BIEDRZYCKA Roksana KS Maków Biega 00-03-16 Z/5870/15 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 --
22. 1:43.63 3 s1 KRAUZE Aleksandra AZS-AWF Katowice 00-07-11 Z/2376/15 U20 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-05-12 --
23. 1:43.87 10 s1 WOJTYNIAK Julia OŚ AZS Poznań 00-11-30 Z/0537/17 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
24. 1:43.95 4 s2 WOŁEK Julia KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 00-09-05 Z/2271/16 U20 MA Kielce (1) 2018-04-28 --
25. 1:44.06 1 s2 KĘDZIOR Ewelina OKS Skra Warszawa 00-07-18 Z/3950/15 U20 MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 --
26. 1:45.64 3 s1 SIKORA Joanna LKS Pogórze Skoczów 00-11-04 Z/1438/15 U20 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 --
27. 1:45.91 11 s1 FRYDRYSZAK Karolina UKS Jedynka Gostyń 00-03-27 Z/1460/15 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
28. 1:45.94 3 s1 ŁASZCZYŃSKA Weronika AZS-AWF Gorzów 00-10-01 Z/5071/15 U20 LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-03 --
29. 1:45.99 4 s1 ZWIAS Justyna MUKS SZS Cieszyn 99-08-19 Z/1733/15 U20 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 --
30. 1:46.03 5 s2 BIELECKA Aleksandra KKL Kielce 00-12-26 Z/0719/18 U20 SK Kielce (1) 2018-04-28 --
31. 1:46.15 4 s2 SZYMANOWICZ Monika MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 00-01-03 Z/1794/18 U20 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-05-16 --
32. 1:47.03 4 s1 HOROSZKIEWICZ Julia UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 00-05-17 Z/0581/17 U20 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-04-28 --
33. 1:48.15 2 s2 MATUSZCZAK Izabela UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko 00-01-02 Z/0173/17 U20 LD Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --
34. 1:49.69 9 s1 MYSŁOWIECKA Laura MKS-MOS Katowice 00-12-15 Z/4108/15 U20 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 --
35. 1:50.17 7 s1 ZAJĄC Justyna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 00-05-04 Z/2375/15 U20 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --
36. 1:54.13 11 s2 JURKIEWICZ Aniela KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków (AL WF KrzeszowiceKS Cracovia 1906 Kraków) 00-11-30 Z/4816/18 U20 MA Kielce (1) 2018-04-28 --
37. 1:54.83 5 s1 NOWAK Natalia MKS Baszta Szamotuły 99-10-27 Z/0512/15 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-20 --
38. 1:57.81 3 s4 PUDEŁKO Aleksandra SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 00-11-17 Z/0707/17 U20 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 --
39. 2:02.35 9 s3 ŁUKASIEWICZ Daria OŚ AZS Poznań 00-12-04 Z/2047/18 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
40. 2:06.86 8 s2 WACŁAW Natalia UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 00-09-22 Z/2677/18 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
DNF ZABIELSKA Natalia LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 00-10-28 Z/2839/15 U20 PD Łomża (1) 2018-07-16 --
800 K
1. 2:06.18 4 s1 KORBUT Milena AZS-AWF Katowice 00-08-08 Z/2389/15 U20 SL Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 I LDK!
2. 2:06.25 1 s1 KACHANAVA Marharyta KS AZS AWF Kraków (Z) 99-02-01 Z/0990/18 U20 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 I
3. 2:09.18 4 s1 PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 99-10-05 Z/5219/15 U20 MZ Vyškov (CZE) (M) 2018-06-16 I LDK!
4. 2:09.95 3 s1 TOPKA Beata ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99-01-20 Z/0345/15 U20 PM Białogard (1) 2018-07-14 I
5. 2:10.50 1 w4 SUŁEK Adrianna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99-04-03 Z/0250/15 U20 KP Suwałki (M) 2018-06-02 I
6. 2:10.57 7 s1 KRÓLIK Kinga UKS Azymut Pabianice 99-09-26 Z/0966/15 U20 LD Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 II
7. 2:10.60 3 s1 JELSKA Justyna KS Podlasie Białystok 99-08-20 Z/1051/15 U20 PD Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 II
8. 2:11.24 3 s1 SKIBIŃSKA Karolina MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 00-12-30 Z/0900/15 U20 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 II
9. 2:11.87 2 s1 KUDLIŃSKA Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 99-03-15 Z/2407/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 II
10. 2:12.03 5 s1 KOTŁOWSKA Agata GKS Żukowo 00-01-21 Z/1156/15 U20 PM Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 II
11. 2:12.05 3 s4 MATEJKOWSKA Aleksandra LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 99-01-12 Z/2443/15 U20 PD Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 II
12. 2:13.11 5 s1 SZELIGA Nicola TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 00-05-11 Z/0223/15 U20 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 II
13. 2:14.21 1 s2 DYBKA Agnieszka KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 00-02-07 Z/2719/15 U20 PK Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 II
14. 2:14.33 6 s1 STĘPIEŃ Angelika TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 00-12-15 Z/2995/15 U20 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 II LDK!
15. 2:14.59 7 s1 SYNOWIEC Wiktoria TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 00-11-17 Z/4337/15 U20 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 II
16. 2:14.99 6 s1 AFELT Julia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99-11-06 Z/0252/15 U20 KP Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 II
17. 2:15.01 5 e1 GRABOWSKA Kinga UKS 9 Kalisz 99-09-17 Z/0782/15 U20 WP Włocławek (M) 2018-06-23 II LDK!
18. 2:15.32 6 e1 BRELA Zuzanna AKL Ursynów Warszawa 00-12-01 Z/2319/15 U20 MZ Włocławek (M) 2018-06-23 II
19. 2:15.35 2 w4 CHAŁUPKA Milena KS Warszawianka W-wa 00-11-14 Z/0222/16 U20 MZ Suwałki (M) 2018-06-02 II
20. 2:15.92 1 s1 MEGGER Eliza GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 99-08-28 Z/0543/15 U20 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 II
21. 2:16.42 5 s1 SŁOMIŃSKA Anna SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 00-04-02 Z/3468/15 U20 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-05-15 II LDK!
22. 2:16.67 8 s1 MOŁDRZYK Wiktoria MUKS SZS Cieszyn 99-07-30 Z/0532/15 U20 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 II
23. 2:16.86 9 s1 FIC Renata WKS Wawel Kraków 00-01-06 Z/3016/15 U20 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 II
24. 2:17.20 3 s2 BEREŹNICKA Monika UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 00-11-01 Z/0280/15 U20 PK Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 II LDK!
25. 2:17.61 1 s1 PAWLAK Marcelina SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 00-09-06 Z/0226/16 U20 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-06-02 III
26. 2:17.94 5 s2 DUBIELLA Monika LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 00-05-02 Z/1950/15 U20 PM Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 III
27. 2:18.46 8 s1 SZUMAŁA Kamila TS AKS Chorzów 00-08-25 Z/4671/15 U20 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-05-15 III
28. 2:18.59 7 s4 PAWLUS Klaudia LLKS Osowa Sień 00-10-07 Z/2018/15 U20 LB Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 III
29. 2:19.16 1 s1 SADOWSKA Milena WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 99-01-04 Z/2514/15 U20 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-26 III
30. 2:19.55 3 s1 KALICKA Klaudia WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 99-06-07 Z/0745/15 U20 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-16 III
31. 2:20.81 2 s1 SÓJKA Klaudia UKS Wiking Rychnowy 99-09-24 Z/0309/15 U20 PM Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 III
32. 2:20.85 4 s1 OBST Zuzanna MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 00-09-10 Z/5283/15 U20 WP Żerków (1) 2018-05-12 III
33. 2:21.10 1 s2 GIERACH Milena LKS Omega Kleszczów 00-04-24 Z/4398/15 U20 LD Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 III
34. 2:21.22 2 s2 WENDT Joanna KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój 00-02-01 Z/2788/16 U20 SK Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 III
35. 2:21.30 3 s1 ŚWIACKA Anita UKS Technik Augustów 00-05-29 Z/1545/15 U20 PD Białystok (1) 2018-06-17 III LDK!
36. 2:21.43 1 s5 LUBOJAŃSKA Martyna LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 00-12-27 Z/2402/17 U20 WP Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 III
37. 2:21.67 3 s1 GRUSZKOWSKA Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin 00-01-07 Z/2919/15 U20 LU Lublin (1) 2018-05-20 III
38. 2:21.76 3 s1 PAWŁOWSKA Kamila KS Zamek Kurzętnik 00-07-18 Z/2311/15 U20 WN Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 III
39. 2:21.86 3 w4 ADAMCZYK Patrycja KS Polonia Pasłęk 99-05-19 Z/0282/15 U20 WN Suwałki (M) 2018-06-02 III
40. 2:21.93 2 s1 RYBAK Aleksandra MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 00-03-08 Z/3454/15 U20 LD Łódź (M) 2018-06-03 III LDK!
41. 2:22.37 3 s2 ŁUŻYŃSKA Patrycja MKL Szczecin 00-02-22 Z/1297/15 U20 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-26 III
42. 2:22.41 3 s1 HAPUNOWICZ Joanna MKS Pogoń Siedlce 00-04-08 Z/2075/15 U20 MZ Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 III
43. 2:22.51 1 s1 KOŁATA Karolina MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 00-03-10 Z/1661/15 U20 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-13 III LDK!
44. 2:22.73 3 s2 BULCZAK Sylwia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99-12-12 Z/1190/15 U20 PM Sopot (1) 2018-05-26 III
45. 2:23.45 1 s1 WIEDERA Dominika KS Gwardia Piła 00-07-10 Z/1467/15 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 III
46. 2:23.56 8 s1 KIRSZ Ewelina GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 00-02-11 Z/0452/15 U20 KP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 III
47. 2:23.75 5 s1 WIDLIŃSKA Kinga LKS Stal Mielec 99-09-29 Z/0567/15 U20 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-19 III
48. 2:24.09 2 s2 GROCHALA Natalia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 00-08-22 Z/0496/17 U20 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-19 III
49. 2:24.33 6 s1 PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia 99-10-04 Z/0557/15 U20 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-06-02 III
50. 2:24.85 7 s1 FRYDRYSZAK Karolina UKS Jedynka Gostyń 00-03-27 Z/1460/15 U20 WP Wrocław (1) 2018-06-02 III
1000 K
1. 2:49.00 3 s1 KORBUT Milena AZS-AWF Katowice 00-08-08 Z/2389/15 U20 SL Radom (M) 2018-05-27 -- LDK!
2. 2:52.22 2 s1 KUDLIŃSKA Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 99-03-15 Z/2407/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
3. 2:54.47 1 s1 PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 99-10-05 Z/5219/15 U20 MZ Łomża (M) 2018-04-28 -- LDK!
4. 2:55.89 2 s1 DYBKA Agnieszka KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 00-02-07 Z/2719/15 U20 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 --
5. 2:57.76 1 MATEJKOWSKA Aleksandra LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 99-01-12 Z/2443/15 U20 PD Łomża (1) 2018-07-12 --
6. 2:58.21 5 JELSKA Justyna KS Podlasie Białystok 99-08-20 Z/1051/15 U20 PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-03 --
7. 2:58.36 1 s1 GAŁA Katarzyna TS AKS Chorzów 00-07-17 Z/1808/15 U20 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 --
8. 2:58.46 4 s1 STĘPIEŃ Angelika TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 00-12-15 Z/2995/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!
9. 2:58.54 4 s1 BEREŹNICKA Monika UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 00-11-01 Z/0280/15 U20 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
10. 2:59.05 5 s1 SUROWIEC Patrycja CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 99-10-17 Z/0537/15 U20 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 --
11. 3:00.76 3 s1 BRELA Zuzanna AKL Ursynów Warszawa 00-12-01 Z/2319/15 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 --
12. 3:01.20 2 s1 MOŁDRZYK Wiktoria MUKS SZS Cieszyn 99-07-30 Z/0532/15 U20 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 --
13. 3:02.23 4 s1 SZELIGA Nicola TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 00-05-11 Z/0223/15 U20 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 --
14. 3:02.72 2 s1 SADOWSKA Milena WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 99-01-04 Z/2514/15 U20 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 --
15. 3:03.59 1 s1 PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia 99-10-04 Z/0557/15 U20 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-04-28 --
16. 3:04.52 1 s1 SIEDLECKA Natalia LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 99-07-24 Z/1196/15 U20 OP Opole (1) 2018-04-28 --
17. 3:06.39 1 s1 PAWŁOWSKA Kamila KS Zamek Kurzętnik 00-07-18 Z/2311/15 U20 WN Lidzbark Warmiński (1) 2018-05-05 --
18. 3:06.40 2 s1 LUBOJAŃSKA Martyna LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 00-12-27 Z/2402/17 U20 WP Opole (1) 2018-04-28 --
19. 3:07.28 10 s1 FIC Renata WKS Wawel Kraków 00-01-06 Z/3016/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
20. 3:08.22 3 s1 KOWALSKA Dominika AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 99-06-15 Z/1741/16 U20 OP Opole (1) 2018-04-28 --
21. 3:10.11 2 s1 HARTUNG Wiktoria MKL Szczecin 00-05-07 Z/0715/17 U20 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-04-28 -- LDK!
22. 3:18.26 4 s2 SIKORA Joanna LKS Pogórze Skoczów 00-11-04 Z/1438/15 U20 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 --
23. 3:20.87 6 s1 BIELECKA Wiktoria KKL Kielce 00-12-26 Z/1703/17 U20 SK Kielce (1) 2018-04-28 --
24. 3:24.89 10 s1 KURIATA Sandra UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy 00-04-17 Z/2755/18 U20 SL Opole (1) 2018-04-28 --
25. 3:25.33 8 PIETRUCZUK Alicja MLKS Czarni Olecko 00-01-14 Z/1795/16 U20 WN Białystok (1) 2018-05-03 -- LDK!
26. 3:27.68 7 s1 PESTKA Agata MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 00-07-04 Z/2841/18 U20 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-05-16 --
27. 3:27.77 4 s1 NAREWSKA Klaudia UKS Sprint Legnica 00-08-19 Z/2563/18 U20 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-04-28 --
28. 3:29.45 9 ŻDANUK Agnieszka UKS Technik Augustów 00-05-24 Z/1547/15 U20 PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-03 -- LDK!
29. 3:33.81 10 STANKIEWICZ Katarzyna KS Podlasie Białystok 99-01-01 U20 PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-03 --
30. 3:34.31 11 PAŁEJKO Aleksandra MLKS Ostróda 00-05-22 Z/1504/18 U20 WN Białystok (1) 2018-05-03 --
DNF TERCJAK Zofia LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 99-08-17 Z/0502/15 U20 PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-03 --
1500 K
1. 4:21.06 15 s1 TOPKA Beata ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99-01-20 Z/0345/15 U20 PM Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 I
2. 4:23.61 3 s1 MEGGER Eliza GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 99-08-28 Z/0543/15 U20 KP Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 I
3. 4:25.39 1 s1 KRÓLIK Kinga UKS Azymut Pabianice 99-09-26 Z/0966/15 U20 LD Vyškov (CZE) (M) 2018-06-16 I
4. 4:31.13 7 s1 KLĘBOWSKA Wiktoria MKS-MOSM Bytom 00-01-20 Z/2776/15 U20 SL Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 I
5. 4:32.11 4 s1 PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 99-10-05 Z/5219/15 U20 MZ Włocławek (M) 2018-06-25 II LDK!
6. 4:32.65 6 s2 SADOWSKA Milena WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 99-01-04 Z/2514/15 U20 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 II
7. 4:33.69 5 s1 PYKA Milena MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 00-02-27 Z/2532/15 U20 SL Włocławek (M) 2018-06-25 II
8. 4:34.20 6 s1 KOTŁOWSKA Agata GKS Żukowo 00-01-21 Z/1156/15 U20 PM Włocławek (M) 2018-06-25 II
9. 4:36.04 7 s1 STĘPIEŃ Angelika TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 00-12-15 Z/2995/15 U20 MA Włocławek (M) 2018-06-25 II LDK!
10. 4:36.06 1 s1 DIAS Julia GKS Żukowo 99-08-23 Z/1305/15 U20 PM Sopot (1) 2018-05-26 II
11. 4:36.34 8 s1 DUBIELLA Monika LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 00-05-02 Z/1950/15 U20 PM Włocławek (M) 2018-06-25 II
12. 4:37.63 8 s2 PAWLUS Klaudia LLKS Osowa Sień 00-10-07 Z/2018/15 U20 LB Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 II
13. 4:38.14 2 s1 POGODA Kamila MKST Astra Nowa Sól 99-06-18 Z/1455/15 U20 LB Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 II
14. 4:38.37 1 s2 KUDLIŃSKA Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 99-03-15 Z/2407/15 U20 MA Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 II
15. 4:38.68 10 s2 JELSKA Justyna KS Podlasie Białystok 99-08-20 Z/1051/15 U20 PD Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 II
16. 4:39.01 9 s1 MICHALIK Patrycja MKS-MOSM Bytom 00-07-23 Z/2769/15 U20 SL Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 II
17. 4:39.82 1 s1 GAŁA Katarzyna TS AKS Chorzów 00-07-17 Z/1808/15 U20 SL Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 II
18. 4:40.56 4 s3 SZELIGA Nicola TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 00-05-11 Z/0223/15 U20 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 II
19. 4:40.60 5 s1 AFELT Julia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99-11-06 Z/0252/15 U20 KP Białogard (1) 2018-07-14 II
20. 4:41.43 3 s1 KALICKA Klaudia WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 99-06-07 Z/0745/15 U20 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 II
21. 4:41.90 2 s1 BEREŹNICKA Monika UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 00-11-01 Z/0280/15 U20 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-19 II LDK!
22. 4:44.68 8 s1 KARPIUK Diana KS Podlasie Białystok 00-04-05 Z/1889/15 U20 PD Łomża (M) 2018-06-05 III
23. 4:44.79 1 s2 MATEJKOWSKA Aleksandra LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 99-01-12 Z/2443/15 U20 PD Włocławek (M) 2018-06-25 III
24. 4:45.98 1 s1 SUROWIEC Patrycja CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 99-10-17 Z/0537/15 U20 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 III
25. 4:46.94 2 s2 JABŁOŃSKA Adrianna LKS Stal Mielec 00-07-11 Z/1144/16 U20 PK Włocławek (M) 2018-06-25 III
26. 4:47.19 3 s2 PAWLAK Marcelina SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 00-09-06 Z/0226/16 U20 DS Włocławek (M) 2018-06-25 III
27. 4:47.35 4 s2 GRABOWSKA Kinga UKS 9 Kalisz 99-09-17 Z/0782/15 U20 WP Włocławek (M) 2018-06-25 III LDK!
28. 4:49.31 7 s2 KOWALSKA Dominika AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 99-06-15 Z/1741/16 U20 OP Włocławek (M) 2018-06-25 III
29. 4:50.76 1 s2 LUBOJAŃSKA Martyna LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 00-12-27 Z/2402/17 U20 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 III
30. 4:51.07 8 s2 SIEDLECKA Natalia LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 99-07-24 Z/1196/15 U20 OP Włocławek (M) 2018-06-25 III
31. 4:52.55 9 s2 GRUSZKOWSKA Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin 00-01-07 Z/2919/15 U20 LU Włocławek (M) 2018-06-25 III
32. 4:52.70 2 s1 PAWŁOWSKA Kamila KS Zamek Kurzętnik 00-07-18 Z/2311/15 U20 WN Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 III
33. 4:53.07 3 s1 RYBAK Aleksandra MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 00-03-08 Z/3454/15 U20 LD Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 III LDK!
34. 4:53.45 6 s1 BIELECKA Wiktoria KKL Kielce 00-12-26 Z/1703/17 U20 SK Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 III
35. 4:53.86 1 s1 SZYMANOWICZ Monika MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 00-01-03 Z/1794/18 U20 PM Białogard (1) 2018-06-16 III
36. 4:54.40 1 s1 HAPUNOWICZ Joanna MKS Pogoń Siedlce 00-04-08 Z/2075/15 U20 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-16 III
37. 4:55.32 10 s2 SÓJKA Klaudia UKS Wiking Rychnowy 99-09-24 Z/0309/15 U20 PM Włocławek (M) 2018-06-25 III
38. 4:56.46 1 s1 MAŁEK Emilia MKS Agros Chełm 00-04-20 Z/2637/15 U20 LU Lublin (