50 M
60 M
1. 7.83 2 s1 ŻACZEK Daniel MOSM Tychy 97-11-08 Z/3089/15 U23 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 -2.5 --
2. 9.20 3 s2 ZROBCZYŃSKI Grzegorz niest. Katowice 50-01-22 Weteran SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 +0.3 --
100 M
1. 10.21 4 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 92-09-20 Z/1077/11 Sen KP Šamorín (CZE) (M) 2018-06-29 +1.1 MM
2. 10.23 1 e2 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław WKS Flota Gdynia 93-11-20 Z/3333/11 Sen PM Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 +1.8 MM
3. 10.29 1 s1 KOPEĆ Dominik KS Agros Zamość 95-03-05 Z/0859/11 Sen LU Lublin (1) 2018-05-20 +0.4 M
4. 10.39 1 s1 GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof OŚ AZS Poznań 93-04-03 Z/1743/13 Sen WP Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 +2.0 M
5. 10.43 2 KWIATKOWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice 96-08-20 Z/0558/13 U23 SL Goleniów (M) 2018-06-20 -0.2 M
6. 10.53 2 s1 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 89-02-28 Z/3831/11 Sen WP Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 +2.0 M
7. 10.56 3 s1 ADAMSKI Przemysław WKS Flota Gdynia 96-12-27 Z/0103/14 U23 PM Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 +2.0 M
8. 10.57 5 e2 ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno 91-10-13 Z/3398/11 Sen WP Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 +1.8 M
9. 10.58 2 MITKA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 94-08-22 Z/2600/11 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.8 M
10. 10.60 1 s3 BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian MKL Toruń 98-08-24 Z/4501/15 U23 KP Kutno (M) 2018-06-15 +0.8 M
11. 10.65 9 s2 KUĆ Dariusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 86-04-24 Z/2208/11 Sen KP Bydgoszcz (M) 2018-05-29 +1.3 M
12. 10.65 JAKÓBCZYK Michał KS Agros Zamość 95-05-13 Z/5085/11 Sen LU Riga (LAT) (M) 2018-05-29 +0.5 M
13. 10.67 1 e3 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 93-03-27 Z/0148/11 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.2 I
14. 10.68 3 s1 HAMPEL Eryk OŚ AZS Poznań 97-12-03 Z/1125/13 U23 WP Kraków (M) 2018-07-08 -0.1 I
15. 10.69 1 DERUS Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 90-09-21 Z/1201/12 Sen MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +1.0 I
16. 10.69 1 e1 WESELA Adrian OŚ AZS Poznań 98-11-15 Z/0387/14 U23 WP Białogard (1) 2018-07-14 +0.8 I
17. 10.71 5 e1 KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 98-01-22 Z/0326/14 U23 SL Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 +1.1 I
18. 10.71 2 WASILEWSKI Artur KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-09-08 Z/0090/13 U23 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +1.0 I
19. 10.72 6 e2 SIUDA Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań 98-05-05 Z/1268/14 U23 WP Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 +1.8 I
20. 10.76 1 s8 AMBROŻY Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96-02-21 Z/0175/12 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 +0.2 I
21. 10.80 6 e1 KOWALUK Dariusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 96-04-16 Z/1042/12 U23 MZ Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 +1.1 I
22. 10.81 0 w ABRAMOWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 95-02-23 Z/1592/12 Sen MZ Firenze (ITA) (M) 2018-04-28 -0.9 I
23. 10.81 1 f2 GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 97-03-17 Z/0148/13 U23 WP Łódź (M) 2018-05-19 +0.4 I
24. 10.83 1 MICHALSKI Mateusz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 87-08-29 Z/0530/17 Sen LB Warszawa (1) 2018-05-27 +0.4 I
25. 10.83 1 s2 HŁADUNIUK Patryk MLKS Lubusz Barlinek (LKS Lubusz SłubiceMLKS Lubusz Barlinek) 95-06-27 Z/3826/11 Sen ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 +0.9 I
26. 10.84 3 s3 SACHARCZUK Radosław KS Podlasie Białystok 93-09-08 Z/1800/13 Sen PD Kutno (M) 2018-06-15 +0.8 I
27. 10.85 1 s1 CHŁOND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94-05-27 Z/1301/11 Sen DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 0.0 I
28. 10.85 1 e2 RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-08-11 Z/2369/15 U23 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +1.9 I
29. 10.85 3 STUDNICKI Krzysztof WKS Wawel Kraków 92-10-10 Z/1759/13 Sen MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +1.0 I
30. 10.86 1 f3 WIECZOREK Kacper MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 97-08-31 Z/0211/13 U23 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 -0.6 I
31. 10.86 4 s3 CZYŻ Michał RLMKS Orlęta Radom 98-02-10 Z/1580/14 U23 MZ Kutno (M) 2018-06-15 +0.8 I
32. 10.88 2 s1 PYTLIK Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95-06-21 Z/1348/13 Sen DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 0.0 I
33. 10.88 2 s1 KAMIŃSKI Adrian KS Podlasie Białystok 94-07-24 Z/3171/11 Sen PD Siedlce (1) 2018-06-09 +0.6 I
34. 10.89 1 e9 SENK Marcin UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 96-10-03 Z/1601/12 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 +1.8 I
35. 10.92 1 e1 STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik STS Pomerania Szczecin 93-04-05 Z/4587/11 Sen ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-16 -0.4 II
36. 10.94 4 f2 OLCZYK Hubert AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 95-02-10 Z/1465/12 Sen OP Łódź (M) 2018-05-19 +0.4 II
37. 10.95 1 s1 RYCHLEWSKI Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97-01-28 Z/1667/13 U23 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 +0.5 II
38. 10.95 2 f3 FIEDEŃ Natan LKS Pszczyna 98-06-02 Z/0401/14 U23 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 -0.6 II
39. 10.96 1 e5 BRYLIŃSKI Robert OŚ AZS Poznań 91-04-02 Z/3806/11 Sen WP Leszno (1) 2018-05-26 +1.5 II
40. 10.96 0 w WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91-08-13 Z/4067/11 Sen MZ Götzis (AUT) (M) 2018-05-26 +0.5 II
41. 10.99 1 e3 BALCEREK Adam OŚ AZS Poznań 98-01-11 Z/0436/14 U23 WP Leszno (1) 2018-05-26 +0.8 II
42. 11.00 1 f2 WOSICKI Józef OŚ AZS Poznań 97-12-28 Z/1617/14 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 +0.9 II
43. 11.03 3 MUSIEJ Karol KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 92-08-13 Z/2533/11 Sen LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-26 -1.8 II
44. 11.03 2 s7 ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz MUKL Brodnica 91-07-16 Z/0179/11 Sen KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 +0.1 II
45. 11.03 1 e1 OLEJNICZAK Jakub MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 98-10-08 Z/0201/16 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 +0.5 II
46. 11.05 5 s1 MIROSŁAW Cezary AZS UMCS Lublin 97-05-08 Z/1644/13 U23 LU Siedlce (1) 2018-06-09 +0.6 II
47. 11.07 2 s8 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad LKS Vectra Włocławek 96-01-24 Z/0040/12 U23 KP Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 0.0 II
48. 11.07 2 e1 SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor STS Pomerania Szczecinek 98-07-16 Z/0215/14 U23 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-16 -0.4 II
49. 11.08 4 e1 MORDYL Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-01-15 Z/0696/12 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2018-05-19 +0.6 II
50. 11.08 5 LEWANDOWSKI Adam MKL Toruń 97-07-22 Z/0926/13 U23 KP Łódź (M) 2018-06-03 +1.6 II
100 M z wiatrem
1. 10.18 4 s2 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 92-09-20 Sen KP Šamorín (CZE) (M) 2018-06-29 +2.8
2. 10.46 1 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 89-02-28 Sen WP Leszno (1) 2018-05-26 +2.2
3. 10.54 2 ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno 91-10-13 Sen WP Leszno (1) 2018-05-26 +2.2
4. 10.81 1 RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-08-11 U23 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +2.3
5. 10.82 1 e8 FIEDEŃ Natan LKS Pszczyna 98-06-02 U23 SL Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +2.1
6. 10.83 3 BRYLIŃSKI Robert OŚ AZS Poznań 91-04-02 Sen WP Leszno (1) 2018-05-26 +2.2
7. 10.86 1 s2 KARCZEWSKI Adam CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 94-10-23 Sen KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 +3.3
8. 10.86 5 BALCEREK Adam OŚ AZS Poznań 98-01-11 U23 WP Leszno (1) 2018-05-26 +2.2
9. 10.92 1 e3 KALANDYK Hubert KS Agros Zamość 94-05-20 Sen LU Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 +3.6
10. 11.03 2 e2 LEWANDOWSKI Adam MKL Toruń 97-07-22 U23 KP Łódź (M) 2018-06-03 +2.2
11. 11.06 3 s2 KUZIEMSKI Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96-06-12 U23 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 +3.3
150 M
1. 16.34 1 s1 RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz RKS Łódź 98-07-23 Z/0865/14 U23 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2018-06-17 +0.1 --
2. 16.64 1 s1 KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 98-01-22 Z/0326/14 U23 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -2.1 --
3. 16.73 1 s3 CZYŻ Radosław TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 88-01-07 Z/4054/11 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.6 --
4. 16.99 1 s1 HARĘDZA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Katowice 93-08-04 Z/2311/11 Sen SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -2.2 --
5. 17.00 2 s1 UNGAR Grzegorz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98-09-28 Z/4797/15 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.3 --
6. 17.05 4 s1 WŁODARCZYK Michał MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 94-02-20 Z/2612/11 Sen SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -2.1 --
7. 17.92 3 s2 PIKUL Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 97-06-17 Z/0919/13 U23 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -4.1 --
8. 17.93 4 s2 KALINKIEWICZ Damian MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 97-03-06 Z/0915/13 U23 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -4.1 --
9. 18.04 2 s3 DYBAŁA Dawid TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 98-06-01 Z/4428/15 U23 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -2.6 --
10. 18.43 1 s2 SZAROTA Bartosz TS AKS Chorzów 96-01-06 Z/1332/13 U23 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 +0.1 --
11. 18.77 6 s1 WIERZBICKI Jacek TS AKS Chorzów 83-01-11 Z/3230/11 Weteran SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -2.1 --
12. 19.31 6 s1 SZYMCZYK Patryk MCKiS Jaworzno 97-03-08 Z/1975/16 U23 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -2.2 --
13. 20.31 2 s2 PĘCZEK Adam RKS Łódź 72-01-14 Z/0876/18 Weteran LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2018-06-17 +0.1 --
14. 22.61 4 s2 ZROBCZYŃSKI Grzegorz niest. Katowice 50-01-22 Weteran SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 +0.1 --
200 M
1. 20.55 ZALEWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice 93-08-07 Z/2480/11 Sen SL Jessheim (NOR) (M) 2018-06-10 +2.0 MM
2. 21.01 1 s1 KOPEĆ Dominik KS Agros Zamość 95-03-05 Z/0859/11 Sen LU Lublin (1) 2018-05-20 -0.4 M
3. 21.02 2 s1 KOWALUK Dariusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 96-04-16 Z/1042/12 U23 MZ Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 +0.8 M
4. 21.03 1 s2 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 89-02-28 Z/3831/11 Sen WP Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 +0.6 M
5. 21.03 1 s1 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław WKS Flota Gdynia 93-11-20 Z/3333/11 Sen PM Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 +1.4 M
6. 21.10 1 s1 MITKA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 94-08-22 Z/2600/11 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +1.0 M
7. 21.12 2 s2 WESELA Adrian OŚ AZS Poznań 98-11-15 Z/0387/14 U23 WP Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 +0.6 M
8. 21.12 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 89-01-16 Z/3817/11 Sen DS Jessheim (NOR) (M) 2018-06-10 +2.0 M
9. 21.18 2 s1 ADAMSKI Przemysław WKS Flota Gdynia 96-12-27 Z/0103/14 U23 PM Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 +1.4 M
10. 21.19 3 s1 GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof OŚ AZS Poznań 93-04-03 Z/1743/13 Sen WP Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 +1.4 M
11. 21.19 4 s3 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 92-09-20 Z/1077/11 Sen KP Linz (AUT) (M) 2018-06-17 -0.1 M
12. 21.27 1 s4 BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian MKL Toruń 98-08-24 Z/4501/15 U23 KP Łódź (M) 2018-06-03 +1.8 M
13. 21.39 KRAWCZUK Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89-06-15 Z/1702/11 Sen DS Jessheim (NOR) (M) 2018-06-10 +2.0 M
14. 21.41 4 s1 KRZEWINA Jakub WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89-10-10 Z/1948/11 Sen DS Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 +0.8 M
15. 21.41 3 s2 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 86-12-07 Z/2130/11 Sen WN Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 +0.6 M
16. 21.57 4 s2 KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 98-01-22 Z/0326/14 U23 SL Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 +0.6 I
17. 21.58 3 s1 HŁADUNIUK Patryk MLKS Lubusz Barlinek (LKS Lubusz SłubiceMLKS Lubusz Barlinek) 95-06-27 Z/3826/11 Sen ZP Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 +0.6 I
18. 21.62 1 s6 BRYLIŃSKI Robert OŚ AZS Poznań 91-04-02 Z/3806/11 Sen WP Leszno (1) 2018-05-26 +1.2 I
19. 21.66 5 s1 ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno 91-10-13 Z/3398/11 Sen WP Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 +1.4 I
20. 21.68 1 s1 FIEDEŃ Natan LKS Pszczyna 98-06-02 Z/0401/14 U23 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-20 +0.1 I
21. 21.70 2 s1 JAKÓBCZYK Michał KS Agros Zamość 95-05-13 Z/5085/11 Sen LU Lublin (1) 2018-05-20 -0.4 I
22. 21.70 1 s1 PYTLIK Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95-06-21 Z/1348/13 Sen DS Wrocław (1) 2018-06-02 +1.1 I
23. 21.73 1 s6 RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz RKS Łódź 98-07-23 Z/0865/14 U23 LD Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 -1.0 I
24. 21.79 2 s1 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 93-03-27 Z/0148/11 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +1.0 I
25. 21.81 1 s1 MICHALSKI Mateusz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 87-08-29 Z/0530/17 Sen LB Warszawa (1) 2018-05-27 +0.4 I
26. 21.82 2 s1 KLEPACKI Maksymilian UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 98-11-14 Z/1077/14 U23 PD Siedlce (1) 2018-06-09 -2.4 I
27. 21.83 1 s1 HAMPEL Eryk OŚ AZS Poznań 97-12-03 Z/1125/13 U23 WP Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 -0.7 I
28. 21.84 1 s1 LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz OŚ AZS Poznań 93-08-28 Z/1358/13 Sen WP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 -1.1 I
29. 21.84 5 s2 SIUDA Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań 98-05-05 Z/1268/14 U23 WP Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 +0.6 I
30. 21.85 1 s1 ABRAMOWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 95-02-23 Z/1592/12 Sen MZ Warszawa (M) 2018-07-14 +0.5 I
31. 21.87 2 s1 JAROS Andrzej AZS UMCS Lublin 90-07-19 Z/1964/11 Sen LU Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 -0.7 I
32. 21.87 1 s13 SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor STS Pomerania Szczecinek 98-07-16 Z/0215/14 U23 ZP Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 +2.0 I
33. 21.88 2 s1 SIERADZAN Tomasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93-04-20 Z/0272/14 Sen DS Wrocław (1) 2018-06-02 +1.1 I
34. 21.89 1 s1 OLCZYK Hubert AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 95-02-10 Z/1465/12 Sen OP Opole (1) 2018-06-02 +1.1 I
35. 21.92 1 s1 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad LKS Vectra Włocławek 96-01-24 Z/0040/12 U23 KP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 +1.0 II
36. 21.92 1 s2 KWIATKOWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice 96-08-20 Z/0558/13 U23 SL Sieradz (M) 2018-07-01 -0.5 II
37. 21.94 2 s1 AMBROŻY Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96-02-21 Z/0175/12 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-13 +1.0 II
38. 21.95 4 s1 KAMIŃSKI Adrian KS Podlasie Białystok 94-07-24 Z/3171/11 Sen PD Siedlce (1) 2018-06-09 -2.4 II
39. 21.95 2 s1 CZYŻ Michał RLMKS Orlęta Radom 98-02-10 Z/1580/14 U23 MZ Lublin (1) 2018-06-16 -0.5 II
40. 21.96 2 s13 SENK Marcin UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 96-10-03 Z/1601/12 U23 WP Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 +2.0 II
41. 22.06 3 s1 ZIMNY Tymoteusz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 98-03-14 Z/0812/14 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-13 +1.0 II
42. 22.06 1 s1 SMOLNICKI Łukasz SKLA Sopot 95-01-27 Z/0378/11 Sen PM Białogard (1) 2018-07-07 -0.3 II
43. 22.09 4 s1 MIROSŁAW Cezary AZS UMCS Lublin 97-05-08 Z/1644/13 U23 LU Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 -0.7 II
44. 22.12 1 s1 WIECZOREK Kacper MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 97-08-31 Z/0211/13 U23 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -1.3 II
45. 22.14 1 s1 MUZYCZUK Dawid KS Agros Zamość 96-06-05 Z/1399/13 U23 LU Warszawa (2) 2018-05-13 +0.3 II
46. 22.14 1 s2 MORDYL Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-01-15 Z/0696/12 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-23 -0.7 II
47. 22.17 4 s3 MARCINKOWSKI Marcin OŚ AZS Poznań 81-02-16 Z/1631/16 Weteran WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-03 +1.1 II
48. 22.19 1 s4 CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej WKS Śląsk Wrocław 93-09-24 Z/3183/11 Sen DS Jelenia Góra (1) 2018-05-27 0.0 II
49. 22.21 1 s2 WASILEWSKI Artur KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-09-08 Z/0090/13 U23 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.1 II
50. 22.22 4 s1 CZYŻ Radosław TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 88-01-07 Z/4054/11 Sen MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-20 +0.1 II
200 M z wiatrem
1. 21.31 1 s1 KLEPACKI Maksymilian UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 98-11-14 U23 PD Łomża (1) 2018-05-20 +2.5
2. 21.39 3 s2 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 86-12-07 Sen WN Warszawa (M) 2018-05-19 +2.2
3. 21.55 2 s8 KWIATKOWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice 96-08-20 U23 SL Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 +2.2
4. 21.71 1 s1 SIUDA Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań 98-05-05 U23 WP Kutno (M) 2018-06-15 +2.3
5. 21.80 4 s2 SUWARA Wiktor AZS-AWF Warszawa 96-07-24 U23 MZ Warszawa (M) 2018-05-19 +2.2
6. 21.83 2 s1 SMOLNICKI Łukasz SKLA Sopot 95-01-27 Sen PM Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 +2.5
7. 22.01 2 s1 RYCHLEWSKI Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97-01-28 U23 KP Kutno (M) 2018-06-15 +2.3
8. 22.03 4 s8 CHMIELEWSKI Karol MKS Polonia Warszawa 96-03-11 U23 MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 +2.2
300 M
1. 33.48 1 s1 JAROS Andrzej AZS UMCS Lublin 90-07-19 Z/1964/11 Sen LU Lublin (1) 2018-05-20 --
2. 33.64 1 s1 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 86-12-07 Z/2130/11 Sen WN Warszawa (M) 2018-07-14 --
3. 33.74 1 s1 RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz RKS Łódź 98-07-23 Z/0865/14 U23 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2018-06-17 --
4. 34.04 2 s1 MIROSŁAW Cezary AZS UMCS Lublin 97-05-08 Z/1644/13 U23 LU Lublin (1) 2018-05-20 --
5. 34.13 1 s1 CZYŻ Radosław TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 88-01-07 Z/4054/11 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
6. 34.48 1 s5 JABRZYŃSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 94-08-20 Z/4811/11 Sen LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 --
7. 34.49 2 s1 WASILEWSKI Artur KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-09-08 Z/0090/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
8. 34.60 1 s1 WIECZOREK Kacper MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 97-08-31 Z/0211/13 U23 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-05-12 --
9. 34.64 1 s5 BUZAŁA Mikołaj CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 98-04-17 Z/3182/17 U23 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 --
10. 34.68 2 s1 DUDEK Bartosz AZS-AWF Katowice 92-02-25 Z/3483/11 Sen SL Warszawa (M) 2018-07-14 --
11. 34.80 3 s1 SZKOŁA Sebastian KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-03-01 Z/0081/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
12. 34.88 2 s1 KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 98-01-22 Z/0326/14 U23 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-05-12 --
13. 34.89 1 s1 ZDROJEWSKI Amadeusz MKS Jedynka Jarocin 98-10-09 Z/2380/16 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-20 --
14. 34.92 4 s1 FIEDEŃ Natan LKS Pszczyna 98-06-02 Z/0401/14 U23 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-05-12 --
15. 34.98 1 s1 AMBROŻY Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96-02-21 Z/0175/12 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 --
16. 35.23 2 s4 GRUCHOT Dawid KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95-08-24 Z/4507/11 Sen DS Sieradz (1) 2018-05-06 --
17. 35.26 1 s1 CHMIELEWSKI Karol MKS Polonia Warszawa 96-03-11 Z/0121/13 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 --
18. 35.36 2 s1 SEMPOŁOWICZ Szymon MUKL Brodnica 96-04-12 Z/0271/14 U23 KP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
19. 35.46 1 s1 SOBCZAK Błażej AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 96-01-29 Z/1662/12 U23 OP Opole (1) 2018-04-28 --
20. 35.50 3 s1 JAKUBOWSKI Szymon OŚ AZS Poznań 97-03-26 Z/1516/14 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
21. 35.51 2 s1 KUPCZAK Aleksander AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 97-02-06 Z/0984/13 U23 OP Opole (1) 2018-04-28 --
22. 35.63 2 s1 MALSKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95-09-05 Z/1442/11 Sen DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 --
23. 35.66 2 s1 BUCH Natan AZS Łódź 95-11-06 Z/1522/11 Sen LD Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 --
24. 35.67 3 s4 BARYŚ Benedykt LKS Omega Kleszczów 97-02-01 Z/0477/15 U23 LD Sieradz (1) 2018-05-06 --
25. 35.73 1 s1 CENTKA Jakub KS Gwardia Piła 98-10-21 Z/1564/16 U23 WP Piła (1) 2018-05-26 --
26. 35.79 3 s1 BUCHERT Filip AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 98-08-30 Z/0544/14 U23 OP Opole (1) 2018-04-28 --
27. 35.79 4 s4 WYLĘGA Nikodem LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 98-06-03 Z/1519/14 U23 WP Sieradz (1) 2018-05-06 --
28. 35.84 3 s1 WŁODARCZYK Filip KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97-08-01 Z/0064/13 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 --
29. 35.89 5 s1 JURCZYŃSKI Rafał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 97-05-26 Z/1090/14 U23 OP Opole (1) 2018-04-28 --
30. 36.04 1 s1 CISZEWSKI Paweł WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 95-06-13 Z/4847/11 Sen ZP Białogard (1) 2018-07-07 --
31. 36.08 4 s1 SENK Marcin UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 96-10-03 Z/1601/12 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
32. 36.09 5 s1 LUDWICZAK Andrzej UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 96-04-13 Z/1533/13 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
33. 36.14 1 s4 MARCINKOWSKI Marcin OŚ AZS Poznań 81-02-16 Z/1631/16 Weteran WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
34. 36.15 1 s1 OSTAPIUK Mateusz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 93-12-12 Z/1268/11 Sen WN Lidzbark Warmiński (1) 2018-05-05 --
35. 36.16 4 s1 SZTANDERSKI Kamil TS AKS Chorzów (MKS-MOSM BytomTS AKS Chorzów) 98-07-23 Z/0680/14 U23 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
36. 36.33 5 s5 ORYSZKO Dominik AZS UMCS Lublin 98-01-12 Z/0826/15 U23 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 --
37. 36.35 4 s1 BRZOZOWSKI Rafał MKS Polonia Warszawa 98-09-23 Z/0671/15 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 --
38. 36.37 1 s4 SAWUŁA Paweł KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 98-11-29 Z/3170/17 U23 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --
39. 36.40 2 s5 PAWŁOWSKI Patryk MULKS MOS Sieradz 97-09-12 Z/1260/13 U23 LD Sieradz (1) 2018-05-06 --
40. 36.45 5 s1 CIESIELSKI Kacper KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego 91-07-17 Sen MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 --
41. 36.51 1 s2 KOTOWSKI Grzegorz AZS UMCS Lublin 87-12-08 Z/3947/11 Sen LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 --
42. 36.53 3 s5 KNOP Juliusz UKS Azymut Pabianice 98-02-05 Z/0378/16 U23 LD Sieradz (1) 2018-05-06 --
43. 36.60 5 s1 BŁASIK Adam CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa 95-06-14 Z/1875/11 Sen SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 --
44. 36.61 5 s1 BOROWSKI Mateusz MKS Pogoń Siedlce 95-01-12 Z/0023/16 Sen MZ Lublin (1) 2018-05-20 --
45. 36.70 1 s3 KAWALER Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98-01-05 Z/0155/14 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 --
46. 36.79 1 s2 CZYŻEWSKI Jakub ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 95-03-12 Z/4077/11 Sen LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-03 --
47. 36.84 2 s4 TYLAK Łukasz OŚ AZS Poznań 90-02-28 Z/1668/12 Sen WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
48. 36.95 3 s2 WOSICKI Józef OŚ AZS Poznań 97-12-28 Z/1617/14 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
49. 37.13 6 s1 JANDA Bartosz AZS UMCS Lublin 93-04-08 Z/3977/18 Sen LU Lublin (1) 2018-05-20 --
50. 37.21 3 s5 KUZAK Piotr MCKiS Jaworzno 97-04-13 Z/1205/14 U23 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --
400 M
1. 45.15 3 s1 ZALEWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice 93-08-07 Z/2480/11 Sen SL Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 MM
2. 46.06 4 s1 KRZEWINA Jakub WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89-10-10 Z/1948/11 Sen DS Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 M
3. 46.09 2 s1 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 89-01-16 Z/3817/11 Sen DS Goleniów (M) 2018-06-20 M
4. 46.49 1 s2 KOWALUK Dariusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 96-04-16 Z/1042/12 U23 MZ Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 M
5. 46.50 1 s1 RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz RKS Łódź 98-07-23 Z/0865/14 U23 LD Kraków (M) 2018-07-08 M
6. 46.61 7 s1 DOBEK Patryk MKL Szczecin 94-02-13 Z/0373/11 Sen ZP Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 M
7. 46.77 2 s1 KLEPACKI Maksymilian UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 98-11-14 Z/1077/14 U23 PD Kutno (M) 2018-06-15 M
8. 46.89 1 s1 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 86-12-07 Z/2130/11 Sen WN Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 M
9. 47.01 1 s3 WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław MUKS Kadet Rawicz 95-03-29 Z/0195/12 Sen WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 M
10. 47.02 4 s2 ZIMNY Tymoteusz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 98-03-14 Z/0812/14 U23 DS Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 M
11. 47.09 8 s1 KRAWCZUK Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89-06-15 Z/1702/11 Sen DS Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 M
12. 47.26 4 s1 DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan AZS Łódź 95-05-12 Z/3203/11 Sen LD Kutno (M) 2018-06-15 I
13. 47.44 2 s1 WESELA Adrian OŚ AZS Poznań 98-11-15 Z/0387/14 U23 WP Łomża (M) 2018-06-05 I
14. 47.53 1 s1 MORDYL Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-01-15 Z/0696/12 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 I
15. 47.56 2 s1 CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej WKS Śląsk Wrocław 93-09-24 Z/3183/11 Sen DS Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 I
16. 47.77 5 s1 PIETRZAK Michał AZS-AWF Katowice 89-04-03 Z/2970/11 Sen SL Kutno (M) 2018-06-15 I
17. 47.78 3 s1 JAROS Andrzej AZS UMCS Lublin 90-07-19 Z/1964/11 Sen LU Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 I
18. 47.85 5 s2 ADAMCZYK Patryk RLTL ZTE Radom 94-01-05 Z/3683/11 Sen MZ Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 I
19. 47.92 1 s1 OLCZYK Hubert AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 95-02-10 Z/1465/12 Sen OP Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 I
20. 47.93 3 s1 SMOLNICKI Łukasz SKLA Sopot 95-01-27 Z/0378/11 Sen PM Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 I
21. 47.99 2 s3 ZDROJEWSKI Amadeusz MKS Jedynka Jarocin 98-10-09 Z/2380/16 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 I
22. 48.04 5 s1 MIROSŁAW Cezary AZS UMCS Lublin 97-05-08 Z/1644/13 U23 LU Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 I
23. 48.16 6 s1 SZEWCZYK Piotr RLTL ZTE Radom 94-08-17 Z/4681/11 Sen MZ Radom (M) 2018-05-27 I
24. 48.50 1 s1 HŁADUNIUK Patryk MLKS Lubusz Barlinek (LKS Lubusz SłubiceMLKS Lubusz Barlinek) 95-06-27 Z/3826/11 Sen ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-16 I
25. 48.55 1 s1 BRYLIŃSKI Robert OŚ AZS Poznań 91-04-02 Z/3806/11 Sen WP Łódź (M) 2018-05-19 II
26. 48.59 3 s1 AMBROŻY Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96-02-21 Z/0175/12 U23 DS Warszawa (M) 2018-07-14 II
27. 48.77 3 s1 SIERADZAN Tomasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93-04-20 Z/0272/14 Sen DS Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 II
28. 48.78 1 w1 ABRAMOWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 95-02-23 Z/1592/12 Sen MZ Kladno (CZE) (M) 2018-06-16 II
29. 48.79 1 s2 GWIAZDOŃ Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice 91-09-03 Z/3049/11 Sen SL Kraków (M) 2018-07-08 II
30. 48.89 2 s2 JURCZYK Mariusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-01-10 Z/0179/12 U23 MA Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 II
31. 48.94 1 s1 SMOLIŃSKI Jakub RLTL ZTE Radom 92-07-21 Z/4683/11 Sen MZ Puławy (1) 2018-06-30 II
32. 49.02 2 s2 JABRZYŃSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 94-08-20 Z/4811/11 Sen LU Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 II
33. 49.04 2 s3 JURCZYŃSKI Rafał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 97-05-26 Z/1090/14 U23 OP Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 II
34. 49.17 2 s2 CZYŻ Radosław TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 88-01-07 Z/4054/11 Sen MA Kraków (M) 2018-07-08 II
35. 49.19 4 s1 SIERADZKI Mateusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97-06-12 Z/0459/13 U23 KP Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 II
36. 49.38 2 s10 WYLĘGA Nikodem LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 98-06-03 Z/1519/14 U23 WP Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 II
37. 49.43 3 s3 SZYMAŃSKI Marek MKLA Łęczyca 91-10-27 Z/1044/11 Sen LD Kutno (M) 2018-06-15 II
38. 49.44 3 s10 PAWŁOWSKI Patryk MULKS MOS Sieradz 97-09-12 Z/1260/13 U23 LD Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 II
39. 49.48 0 w WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91-08-13 Z/4067/11 Sen MZ Götzis (AUT) (M) 2018-05-26 II
40. 49.51 3 s2 MROCZEK Kamil AZS Łódź 97-04-26 Z/1117/13 U23 LD Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 II
41. 49.51 1 s1 GRUCHOT Dawid KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95-08-24 Z/4507/11 Sen DS Jelenia Góra (1) 2018-05-27 II
42. 49.55 1 s2 WOŚ Wiktor KKL Kielce 96-06-07 Z/1065/12 U23 SK Łódź (M) 2018-06-03 II
43. 49.55 4 s1 BŁASIK Adam CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa 95-06-14 Z/1875/11 Sen SL Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 II
44. 49.58 1 w1 CHŁOND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94-05-27 Z/1301/11 Sen DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 II
45. 49.58 1 s11 BARYŚ Benedykt LKS Omega Kleszczów 97-02-01 Z/0477/15 U23 LD Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 II
46. 49.60 1 s4 OZDARSKI Łukasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 94-01-15 Z/3864/11 Sen MZ Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 II
47. 49.67 3 s3 GOSS Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-07-14 Z/1716/12 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 II
48. 49.68 1 s1 BUCH Natan AZS Łódź 95-11-06 Z/1522/11 Sen LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-09 II
49. 49.69 2 s1 KRUPIŃSKI Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław (MUKS Park Zduńska Wola) 98-10-09 Z/0842/14 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-06-02 II
50. 49.70 3 s3 LUDWICZAK Andrzej UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 96-04-13 Z/1533/13 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 II
500 M
1. 1:04.38 1 s1 MORDYL Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-01-15 Z/0696/12 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
2. 1:04.92 2 s1 JURCZYK Mariusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-01-10 Z/0179/12 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
3. 1:06.28 2 s1 BŁASIK Adam CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa 95-06-14 Z/1875/11 Sen SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --
4. 1:09.85 3 s1 BRYL Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 97-10-27 Z/1860/16 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
600 M
1. 1:22.19 1 s1 CZYŻEWSKI Jakub ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 95-03-12 Z/4077/11 Sen LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-03 --
2. 1:23.38 1 s1 ŁUKASIAK Robert AZS-AWF Katowice 95-10-05 Z/0900/12 Sen SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-05-12 --
3. 1:23.58 2 s1 GRABARCZYK Mateusz AKL Ursynów Warszawa 98-01-28 Z/0430/15 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 --
4. 1:23.86 1 s1 WALCZAK Patryk MOSM Tychy 98-05-04 Z/0881/14 U23 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 --
5. 1:24.08 4 s1 NAGÓREK Marcin KS Agros Zamość 80-10-05 Z/0851/11 Weteran LU Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 --
6. 1:25.26 1 s1 WOŚ Wiktor KKL Kielce 96-06-07 Z/1065/12 U23 SK Kielce (1) 2018-04-28 --
7. 1:25.42 5 s1 POULAIN Kamil MKS Polonia Warszawa 98-02-27 Z/3372/15 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 --
8. 1:25.43 4 s1 SŁOWIK Mateusz TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 92-04-28 Z/2664/18 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
9. 1:25.51 1 s1 KUBICKI Kamil TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 98-01-29 Z/0325/14 U23 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-06-03 --
10. 1:25.86 6 s1 MISIEWICZ Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 95-12-31 Z/1267/11 Sen MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 --
11. 1:26.28 3 s1 OSIENIENKO Przemysław MULKS Olimpia Świdnica 94-10-29 Z/0447/14 Sen DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 --
12. 1:27.78 1 s2 IŃSKI Bartosz AKL Ursynów Warszawa 90-02-21 Z/2307/16 Sen MZ Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 --
13. 1:28.80 5 s1 KLOS Roger UKS Olimpia Zabrze 93-10-28 Z/3199/17 Sen SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 --
14. 1:29.04 8 s1 PIOTROWSKI Andrzej MKS Polonia Warszawa 73-05-07 Z/0223/16 Weteran MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 --
15. 1:30.20 4 s1 SAWUŁA Paweł KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 98-11-29 Z/3170/17 U23 MA Kielce (1) 2018-04-28 --
16. 1:30.26 4 s1 BARTOSZEK Marcin AZS Łódź 93-09-21 Sen LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2018-05-06 --
17. 1:31.01 4 s1 BABULA Przemysław GKS Piast Gliwice 94-01-02 Sen SL Opole (1) 2018-04-28 --
18. 1:31.55 1 s1 MEGER Michał ZLKL Zielona Góra 98-02-20 Z/1659/15 U23 LB Zielona Góra (1) 2018-04-27 --
19. 1:32.37 9 s1 BUDZIK Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 92-11-20 Z/1365/14 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
20. 1:32.72 6 s1 KONDZIOR Paweł MULKS Olimpia Świdnica 75-03-01 Z/2636/18 Weteran DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-04-28 --
21. 1:33.24 5 s1 BUBAŁA Dawid TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 97-10-22 Z/4427/15 U23 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 --
22. 1:37.69 8 s1 FOCH Jakub UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 98-02-11 Z/1117/14 U23 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-04-28 --
23. 1:44.56 5 s1 LINOWIECKI Cezary KL Bałtyk Koszalin 60-03-04 Z/1508/18 Weteran ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 --
800 M
1. 1:45.41 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 87-06-13 Z/1659/11 Sen KP Shanghai (CHN) (M) 2018-05-12 MM
2. 1:45.60 KSZCZOT Adam RKS Łódź 89-09-02 Z/2880/11 Sen LD Székesfehérvár (HUN) (M) 2018-07-02 MM
3. 1:46.22 ROZMYS Michał UKS Barnim Goleniów 95-03-13 Z/1727/11 Sen ZP Montbéliard (FRA) (2) 2018-06-01 MM
4. 1:46.27 2 s1 BORKOWSKI Mateusz RKS Łódź 97-04-02 Z/0185/13 U23 LD Goleniów (M) 2018-06-20 MM
5. 1:47.90 7 s1 KOZŁOWSKI Patryk RLTL ZTE Radom 98-11-10 Z/0697/15 U23 MZ Goleniów (M) 2018-06-20 M
6. 1:48.68 9 s1 SIERADZKI Patryk CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 98-10-06 Z/0064/14 U23 KP Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 I
7. 1:49.68 9 s1 KWIATKOWSKI Roman OKS Start Otwock 95-05-19 Z/1206/11 Sen MZ Goleniów (M) 2018-06-20 I
8. 1:50.96 1 s1 OLESZEK Kamil AZS UMCS Lublin 98-04-11 Z/0705/16 U23 LU Warszawa (M) 2018-07-14 I
9. 1:51.45 KUNC Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-07-03 Z/0519/13 U23 MA Des moines (USA) (2) 2018-04-28 I
10. 1:51.56 1 s1 WŁODARCZYK Adam AZS Łódź 97-05-26 Z/1123/13 U23 LD Łódź (M) 2018-06-03 I
11. 1:51.74 3 s1 KITLIŃSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 98-05-14 Z/0127/14 U23 LU Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 I
12. 1:52.09 10 s1 WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian PLKS Gwda Piła 95-11-06 Z/0285/12 Sen WP Bydgoszcz (M) 2018-05-29 II
13. 1:52.24 1 s1 SZYMAŃSKI Marek MKLA Łęczyca 91-10-27 Z/1044/11 Sen LD Łódź (M) 2018-05-20 II
14. 1:52.36 1 s1 DOBAJ Szymon WKS Wawel Kraków 95-09-19 Z/5219/11 Sen MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 II
15. 1:52.51 4 s1 KONDEJ Mateusz GKS Wilga Garwolin 97-02-24 Z/1785/13 U23 MZ Warszawa (M) 2018-07-14 II
16. 1:52.59 3 s1 GADOMSKI Daniel AZS-AWF Warszawa 98-10-24 Z/0177/14 U23 MZ Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 II
17. 1:52.84 2 s1 KACZAN Grzegorz AZS-AWF Katowice 93-02-13 Z/0483/11 Sen SL Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 II
18. 1:52.99 3 s1 KAMPA Rafał GKS Piast Gliwice 91-06-12 Z/0376/12 Sen SL Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 II
19. 1:53.01 2 s1 MARMON Patryk KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-02-22 Z/1189/14 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 II
20. 1:53.01 3 s1 KOWALCZYK Andrzej WKS Wawel Kraków 98-11-30 Z/1674/14 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 II
21. 1:53.22 6 s1 HASIURA Jędrzej RKS Łódź 97-03-13 Z/3524/15 U23 LD Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 II
22. 1:53.35 5 s1 SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin 91-07-01 Z/4188/11 Sen LU Łódź (M) 2018-05-20 II
23. 1:53.40 6 s1 KOSTYCZ Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-11-13 Z/0385/15 U23 MA Warszawa (M) 2018-07-14 II
24. 1:53.78 1 s2 PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 96-05-16 Z/0718/13 U23 LD Sieradz (M) 2018-07-01 II
25. 1:53.92 1 s1 NOVOSAD Oleksandr KS AZS AWF Kraków 98-06-06 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 II
26. 1:54.38 1 s1 BREMORA Grzegorz GKS Piast Gliwice 98-06-12 Z/1905/17 U23 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-06-23 II
27. 1:54.46 1 s1 JURCZYŃSKI Rafał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 97-05-26 Z/1090/14 U23 OP Wrocław (1) 2018-05-13 II
28. 1:54.53 3 s2 WARZECHA Henryk KS AZS AWF Kraków (KS AZS AWF KrakówUKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz) 96-07-17 Z/0525/13 U23 MA Sieradz (M) 2018-07-01 II
29. 1:54.54 7 s1 CZYŻEWSKI Jakub ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 95-03-12 Z/4077/11 Sen LB Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 II
30. 1:54.66 9 s1 STACHOWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Katowice 91-05-29 Z/4333/11 Sen SL Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 II
31. 1:55.18 5 s2 GRABARCZYK Mateusz AKL Ursynów Warszawa 98-01-28 Z/0430/15 U23 MZ Sieradz (M) 2018-07-01 II
32. 1:55.30 6 s2 RZEMIENIECKI Marek KS Podlasie Białystok 98-02-10 Z/1078/14 U23 PD Sieradz (M) 2018-07-01 II
33. 1:55.58 2 s1 DĄBROWSKI Łukasz WKS Wawel Kraków 98-01-05 Z/5012/15 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 II
34. 1:55.59 4 s1 BORATYŃSKI Dariusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97-09-26 Z/0434/13 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-13 II
35. 1:55.62 3 s1 WASKIN Szymon MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 96-03-21 Z/1301/12 U23 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 II
36. 1:55.74 8 s1 KULIGA Marcin KKB MOSiR Krosno 97-01-16 Z/0509/13 U23 PK Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 II
37. 1:55.83 1 JANKOWSKI Andrzej KS Podlasie Białystok 93-08-02 Z/0796/11 Sen PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-27 II
38. 1:55.88 9 s1 KUC Sławomir RKS Łódź 96-01-24 Z/0674/12 U23 LD Łódź (M) 2018-05-20 II
39. 1:55.97 3 s2 FIL Dawid CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 97-05-26 Z/0417/14 U23 PK Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 II
40. 1:56.17 1 s1 WASIEWICZ Krzysztof SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 92-01-03 Z/0866/11 Sen MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-10 II
41. 1:56.21 3 s1 SOWIK Wojciech AZS Łódź (AZS ŁódźMLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka) 96-02-12 Z/0068/12 U23 LD Łódź (M) 2018-06-03 II
42. 1:56.25 4 s6 ŁUKASIAK Robert AZS-AWF Katowice 95-10-05 Z/0900/12 Sen SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-27 II
43. 1:56.35 4 s2 STEC Adam KS Warszawianka W-wa 96-10-22 Z/4531/17 U23 MZ Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 II
44. 1:56.73 5 s2 JANOWSKI Filip MKL Szczecin 91-06-03 Z/1235/13 Sen ZP Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 II
45. 1:56.78 2 s1 KUBICKI Adam MKS Polonia Warszawa 97-09-28 Z/1508/13 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-10 II
46. 1:56.83 8 s2 MARUSZEWSKI Arkadiusz MULKS Żeromski Sieradz 98-08-29 Z/3276/15 U23 LD Sieradz (M) 2018-07-01 II
47. 1:56.89 2 s1 BRZOSKA Damian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 93-12-03 Z/3658/11 Sen OP Wrocław (1) 2018-06-02 II
48. 1:57.18 2 s2 NAGÓREK Marcin KS Agros Zamość 80-10-05 Z/0851/11 Weteran LU Warszawa (M) 2018-07-14 III
49. 1:57.35 3 s1 PUSZKIEWICZ Karol UKL Feniks Świdwin 89-12-25 Z/2232/17 Sen ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 III
50. 1:57.63 4 s2 KUBICKI Kamil TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 98-01-29 Z/0325/14 U23 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-05-15 III
1000 M
1. 2:16.58 KSZCZOT Adam RKS Łódź 89-09-02 Z/2880/11 Sen LD Stockholm (SWE) (M) 2018-06-10 --
2. 2:21.44 1 s4 CZERWIŃSKI Adam UKS Lider Siercza 88-10-02 Z/3849/11 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
3. 2:26.12 1 s1 WŁODARCZYK Adam AZS Łódź 97-05-26 Z/1123/13 U23 LD Sieradz (1) 2018-05-06 --
4. 2:27.02 2 s4 KOWALCZYK Andrzej WKS Wawel Kraków 98-11-30 Z/1674/14 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
5. 2:27.79 3 s4 DOBAJ Szymon WKS Wawel Kraków 95-09-19 Z/5219/11 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
6. 2:31.09 1 s1 OŚLIZŁO Łukasz AZS-AWF Katowice 89-05-14 Z/2967/11 Sen SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 --
7. 2:31.13 2 s1 BREMORA Grzegorz GKS Piast Gliwice 98-06-12 Z/1905/17 U23 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-05-12 --
8. 2:31.75 2 s1 TOPOLNICKI Szymon AZS-AWF Katowice 94-02-04 Z/0972/11 Sen SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 --
9. 2:31.93 1 s5 NOVOSAD Oleksandr KS AZS AWF Kraków 98-06-06 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
10. 2:32.79 1 s1 MISIEWICZ Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 95-12-31 Z/1267/11 Sen MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 --
11. 2:32.85 1 s1 OLESZEK Kamil AZS UMCS Lublin 98-04-11 Z/0705/16 U23 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 --
12. 2:33.21 1 WASILEWSKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Białystok 94-04-01 Z/4107/11 Sen PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-03 --
13. 2:33.52 3 s5 KOSTYCZ Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-11-13 Z/0385/15 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
14. 2:33.79 4 s1 ŁUKASIAK Robert AZS-AWF Katowice 95-10-05 Z/0900/12 Sen SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 --
15. 2:33.97 3 s1 MARCINKIEWICZ Adrian MKS Pogoń Siedlce 93-06-27 Z/3613/15 Sen MZ Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 --
16. 2:34.16 1 s1 STEC Adam KS Warszawianka W-wa 96-10-22 Z/4531/17 U23 MZ Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --
17. 2:34.96 9 s4 CIURLA Mikołaj KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 94-02-11 Z/1928/12 Sen SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
18. 2:35.18 1 s1 CIECIERSKI Patryk MKST Astra Nowa Sól 98-03-30 Z/0223/14 U23 LB Zielona Góra (1) 2018-04-27 --
19. 2:35.53 4 s5 WARZECHA Henryk KS AZS AWF Kraków (KS AZS AWF KrakówUKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz) 96-07-17 Z/0525/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
20. 2:35.96 5 RZEMIENIECKI Marek KS Podlasie Białystok 98-02-10 Z/1078/14 U23 PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-03 --
21. 2:37.31 1 s2 ROZMIANIEC Paweł niest. Olsztyn 87-02-20 Sen WN Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 --
22. 2:37.54 2 s1 KARBOWSKI Michał UKS MOSiR Działdowo 98-06-02 Z/2420/15 U23 WN Łomża (M) 2018-04-28 --
23. 2:37.55 2 s1 PAPLA Filip WKS Śląsk Wrocław 98-01-04 Z/0710/14 U23 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-04-28 --
24. 2:37.58 2 s1 MAJDZIŃSKI Konrad WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 97-03-09 Z/1600/13 U23 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 --
25. 2:37.68 5 s1 MALINA Dawid TL ROW Rybnik 91-11-18 Z/0420/14 Sen SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 --
26. 2:37.87 4 s1 LAKSA Dariusz WKB Meta Lubliniec 84-08-08 Z/1626/11 Sen SL Gliwice (1) 2018-05-12 --
27. 2:37.92 10 s4 GANCAREK Jakub CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 96-08-06 Z/0245/12 U23 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
28. 2:38.15 1 s1 SOKOŁOWSKI Ryszard LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 87-06-16 Sen PM Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 --
29. 2:38.39 2 s1 BABIK Filip KS ENTRE.PL Team Warszawa 96-11-02 Z/3905/16 U23 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 --
30. 2:38.69 6 s1 SZAFARCZYK Marcin LKS Pogórze Skoczów 90-08-07 Z/0443/11 Sen SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 --
31. 2:38.94 3 s1 SPUSTEK Marcin MKS Truso Elbląg 97-05-21 Z/0547/13 U23 WN Lidzbark Warmiński (1) 2018-05-05 --
32. 2:40.00 4 s1 REGINIA Dariusz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 95-03-14 Sen WN Lidzbark Warmiński (1) 2018-05-05 -- LDK!
33. 2:40.02 1 s1 TUROWSKI Kamil OŚ AZS Poznań (OŚ AZS PoznańSL Olimpia Poznań) 96-10-14 Z/0864/15 U23 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
34. 2:41.72 3 s3 ZAJĄC Bartosz KS AZS AWF Kraków 93-02-12 Z/1782/18 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
35. 2:42.10 3 s1 PĘKALA Piotr MLKS Agros Żary 98-02-23 Z/0976/14 U23 LB Zielona Góra (1) 2018-04-27 --
36. 2:42.18 4 s1 ŚLĄZEK Michał SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 95-09-29 Z/1580/13 Sen MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 --
37. 2:42.57 5 s1 PIOTROWSKI Andrzej MKS Polonia Warszawa 73-05-07 Z/0223/16 Weteran MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 --
38. 2:42.57 1 s1 OLSZEWSKI Bartłomiej UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 94-02-10 Z/0537/11 Sen WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-20 --
39. 2:42.62 8 s1 KOŻDOŃ Jarosław TL ROW Rybnik 84-08-13 Z/0617/17 Sen SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 --
40. 2:43.05 1 s1 KUBICKI Kamil TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 98-01-29 Z/0325/14 U23 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 --
41. 2:43.50 12 s1 DZIUBA Bogdan SKB Stalowa Wola 74-03-30 Weteran PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 --
42. 2:45.13 6 s3 BIJAK Patryk KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-03-15 Z/1640/14 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
43. 2:45.55 14 s1 TOMASZEWSKI Maciej CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 97-06-24 Z/1843/16 U23 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 --
44. 2:45.59 5 s1 MARYSIAK Adam MKST Astra Nowa Sól 88-01-06 Z/2639/11 Sen LB Zielona Góra (1) 2018-04-27 --
45. 2:46.75 2 s1 MYDLAK Tomasz MKS Agros Chełm 94-05-20 Z/0635/12 Sen LU Puławy (1) 2018-06-30 --
46. 2:50.75 5 s1 KUŹNIARSKI Tomasz MUKL Brodnica 95-03-05 Sen KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 --
47. 2:50.78 8 s1 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI Tomasz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 94-05-05 Sen WN Lidzbark Warmiński (1) 2018-05-05 --
48. 2:53.68 3 s2 ŁABYS Mateusz LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg 96-02-26 Z/1502/18 U23 OP Opole (1) 2018-04-28 --
49. 2:54.65 4 s2 NOWAK Marcin niest. Rzeszów 82-10-28 Weteran PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 --
50. 2:55.45 5 s1 PLUTA Dawid KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 98-09-23 Z/4214/18 U23 MA Kielce (1) 2018-04-28 --
1000 M nieregulaminowe
1. 2:54.88 1 m1 KITLIŃSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 98-05-14 U23 LU Lublin (1) 2018-06-16
1500 M
1. 3:35.06 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 87-06-13 Z/1659/11 Sen KP Rabat (MAR) (M) 2018-07-13 MM
2. 3:39.76 ROZMYS Michał UKS Barnim Goleniów 95-03-13 Z/1727/11 Sen ZP Turku (FIN) (M) 2018-06-05 M
3. 3:43.20 4 s1 WŁODARCZYK Adam AZS Łódź 97-05-26 Z/1123/13 U23 LD Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 I
4. 3:43.88 CZERWIŃSKI Adam UKS Lider Siercza 88-10-02 Z/3849/11 Sen MA Šamorín (CZE) (M) 2018-06-29 I
5. 3:44.08 6 s1 KWIATKOWSKI Roman OKS Start Otwock 95-05-19 Z/1206/11 Sen MZ Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 I
6. 3:44.71 1 s1 KOZŁOWSKI Patryk RLTL ZTE Radom 98-11-10 Z/0697/15 U23 MZ Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 I
7. 3:47.07 4 s1 KOWALCZYK Andrzej WKS Wawel Kraków 98-11-30 Z/1674/14 U23 MA Bydgoszcz (M) 2018-05-29 I
8. 3:48.18 1 s1 DOBAJ Szymon WKS Wawel Kraków 95-09-19 Z/5219/11 Sen MA Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 I
9. 3:49.33 3 s1 KUNC Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-07-03 Z/0519/13 U23 MA Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 II
10. 3:49.75 4 s1 KACZAN Grzegorz AZS-AWF Katowice 93-02-13 Z/0483/11 Sen SL Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 II
11. 3:50.29 5 s1 MARMON Patryk KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-02-22 Z/1189/14 U23 MA Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 II
12. 3:51.31 6 s1 KONDEJ Mateusz GKS Wilga Garwolin 97-02-24 Z/1785/13 U23 MZ Gdańsk (M) 2018-06-16 II
13. 3:51.50 1 s2 OŚLIZŁO Łukasz AZS-AWF Katowice 89-05-14 Z/2967/11 Sen SL Chorzów (1) 2018-05-15 II
14. 3:52.29 1 s2 SOWIK Wojciech AZS Łódź (AZS ŁódźMLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka) 96-02-12 Z/0068/12 U23 LD Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 II
15. 3:52.44 3 s2 TOPOLNICKI Szymon AZS-AWF Katowice 94-02-04 Z/0972/11 Sen SL Chorzów (1) 2018-05-15 II
16. 3:52.78 1 s1 SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin 91-07-01 Z/4188/11 Sen LU Warszawa (1) 2018-06-24 II
17. 3:53.61 1 s1 STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk RKS Łódź 95-02-01 Z/0415/13 Sen LD Białogard (1) 2018-07-14 II
18. 3:53.64 1 s1 BORATYŃSKI Dariusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97-09-26 Z/0434/13 U23 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-06-02 II
19. 3:55.17 2 s1 PANKRATOW Paweł MKS Hermes Gryfino 95-04-10 Z/0258/11 Sen ZP Białogard (1) 2018-07-14 II
20. 3:55.47 1 s1 BORKOWSKI Mateusz RKS Łódź 97-04-02 Z/0185/13 U23 LD Sieradz (M) 2018-06-30 II
21. 3:55.60 1 s1 WASIEWICZ Krzysztof SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 92-01-03 Z/0866/11 Sen MZ Siedlce (1) 2018-06-09 II
22. 3:55.79 1 s1 HASIURA Jędrzej RKS Łódź 97-03-13 Z/3524/15 U23 LD Łódź (M) 2018-06-03 II
23. 3:55.80 2 s1 STEC Adam KS Warszawianka W-wa 96-10-22 Z/4531/17 U23 MZ Siedlce (1) 2018-06-09 II
24. 3:56.32 2 s1 PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 96-05-16 Z/0718/13 U23 LD Łódź (M) 2018-06-03 II
25. 3:56.54 1 s1 KABAT Damian WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 89-10-20 Z/2160/11 Sen ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-26 II
26. 3:56.88 2 s2 WASKIN Szymon MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 96-03-21 Z/1301/12 U23 SL Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 II
27. 3:56.94 3 s2 MROWIŃSKI Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97-02-21 Z/0418/13 U23 DS Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 II
28. 3:57.16 3 s1 KOSTYCZ Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-11-13 Z/0385/15 U23 MA Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 II
29. 3:57.49 1 s1 DĘBSKI Mateusz RLTL ZTE Radom 98-01-23 Z/0695/14 U23 MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 II
30. 3:57.56 4 s2 KITLIŃSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 98-05-14 Z/0127/14 U23 LU Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 II
31. 3:57.89 1 s1 MŁYNARZ Kamil SKB Kraśnik 90-03-09 Z/3912/11 Sen LU Warszawa (1) 2018-07-01 II
32. 3:57.90 5 s1 NAGÓREK Marcin KS Agros Zamość 80-10-05 Z/0851/11 Weteran LU Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 II
33. 3:58.22 3 s1 WARZECHA Henryk KS AZS AWF Kraków (KS AZS AWF KrakówUKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz) 96-07-17 Z/0525/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 II
34. 3:58.24 5 s2 JANOWSKI Filip MKL Szczecin 91-06-03 Z/1235/13 Sen ZP Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 II
35. 3:58.54 2 s1 KARBOWIAK Kamil LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg 95-05-02 Z/0597/14 Sen OP Wrocław (1) 2018-06-02 II
36. 3:58.60 3 s1 PIRÓG Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 95-01-10 Z/0444/13 Sen LU Siedlce (1) 2018-06-09 II
37. 3:58.88 3 s1 LESIECKI Jacek KS AZS AWF Wrocław