50 M
60 M
1. 7.20 4 s4 RUDNIK Kacper KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 01-03-24 Z/0593/16 U18 WN Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.0 -- LDK! ZKN
2. 7.24 1 s5 KSEPKA Jędrzej CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01-04-19 Z/3019/16 U18 KP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -0.8 -- ZKN
3. 7.43 2 s5 TRZUSŁO Adrian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01-01-01 U18 KP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -0.8 --
4. 7.49 6 s1 BRODZIK Mikołaj CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01-02-28 Z/3015/16 U18 KP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.6 -- LDK!
5. 7.60 6 s4 ZAMIATOWSKI Kacper CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02-01-07 Z/0761/16 U18 KP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.0 -- LDK! GIM
6. 7.65 1 s1 ZIEN Kamil MOSM Tychy 01-08-14 Z/2726/17 U18 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 -2.5 --
7. 7.67 6 s3 TARASIEWICZ Olivier MKL Toruń 02-04-15 Z/1572/16 U18 KP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.8 -- ZKN
8. 7.68 3 s5 PIASECKI Ryszard CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01-09-29 Z/0948/18 U18 KP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -0.8 --
9. 7.90 3 s2 PIEKAREK Mikołaj MKL Toruń 02-02-09 Z/1571/16 U18 KP Toruń (M) 2018-08-25 -1.0 --
10. 8.44 1 s2 MOTTO Daniel TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 02-10-06 Z/1173/16 U18 SL Ruda Śląska (2) 2018-05-19 -1.0 -- LDK! GIM
100 M
1. 10.65 1 ŁUPIŃSKI Rafał KS Podlasie Białystok 01-03-20 Z/2667/18 U18 PD Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 +1.6 M
2. 10.77 2 LEMPACH Jakub LKS Maraton Turek 01-08-21 Z/3875/15 U18 WP Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 +1.6 I ZKN
3. 10.78 1 SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon MKS MOS Wrocław 01-05-26 Z/1867/17 U18 DS Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 -0.6 I LDK! ZKN
4. 10.79 3 KRUPA Patryk KS Agros Zamość 02-04-21 Z/0324/16 U18 LU Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 +1.6 I LDK! ZKN GIM
5. 10.79 4 ZUBEL Krystian LIUKS Kruszwica 01-03-09 Z/2401/16 U18 KP Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 +1.6 I LDK! ZKN
6. 10.84 2 WDOWIK Oliwer CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 02-01-03 Z/2338/16 U18 PK Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 -0.6 I LDK! KN GIM
7. 10.85 1 CHIDA Tomasu MULKS MOS Sieradz 02-04-11 Z/0483/18 U18 LD Hitachinaka (JPN) (2) 2018-07-13 -0.8 I
8. 10.87 4 TARADAJ Bartosz MKS-MOS Katowice 01-12-22 Z/5732/15 U18 SL Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 -0.6 I ZKN
9. 10.88 1 e1 CHROSTA Filip BKL Bełchatów 02-02-27 Z/0168/16 U18 LD Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +0.4 I LDK! KN GIM
10. 10.89 5 RATAJCZYK Jakub MLKS Agros Żary 01-04-19 Z/0486/16 U18 LB Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 +1.6 I LDK!
11. 10.89 4 s1 KORUS Kacper MKS-MOSM Bytom 01-03-25 Z/2777/15 U18 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.5 I ZKN
12. 10.90 3 e3 ŁUKOMSKI Adam MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 01-09-06 Z/3032/16 U18 LD Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 -0.1 I ZKN
13. 10.93 1 e2 BACHÓRSKI Anton MKL Szczecin 02-07-18 Z/3853/18 U18 ZP Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 +0.7 II
14. 10.97 3 s4 PAWEŁCZYK Maciej WLKS Wrocław 01-02-15 Z/0693/18 U18 DS Częstochowa (1) 2018-07-21 +1.0 II
15. 11.00 2 e2 CZYSZCZOŃ Maciej MKS Rabka-Zdrój 02-04-23 Z/2092/17 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +0.2 II ZKN
16. 11.02 7 GÓRNY Mateusz BKL Bełchatów 02-08-29 Z/3147/17 U18 LD Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.8 II LDK! ZKN GIM
17. 11.03 1 e4 WILCZYŃSKI Kamil LKS Pogórze Skoczów 02-09-20 Z/5660/15 U18 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +0.8 II ZKN
18. 11.03 3 s1 PIETRUSA Jakub UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-02-09 Z/2859/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 +2.0 II LDK! ZKN GIM
19. 11.04 3 e1 SUŁOWSKI Łukasz WKS Wawel Kraków 01-09-01 Z/6458/15 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +1.0 II ZKN
20. 11.05 3 SZPANOWSKI Kacper BKS Bydgoszcz 01-09-21 Z/5098/15 U18 KP Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-09 0.0 II ZKN
21. 11.06 4 s1 KOTYRA Mikołaj AZS UMCS Lublin 01-03-29 Z/0316/16 U18 LU Lublin (1) 2018-05-20 +0.4 II LDK! ZKN
22. 11.07 1 f3 BORYSIEWICZ Paweł MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 01-05-21 Z/1156/18 U18 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 +0.4 II
23. 11.07 1 s1 POKORA Dawid LKS Orzeł Namysłów 02-03-25 Z/0669/16 U18 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 +0.9 II KN
24. 11.08 3 s1 MISZKIEL Marcin SL Salos Suwałki 01-05-25 Z/0427/16 U18 PD Łomża (1) 2018-05-20 +1.9 II ZKN
25. 11.08 5 e2 ŻOK Łukasz WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 01-05-17 Z/3718/16 U18 WP Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 +0.7 II
26. 11.08 1 s1 KSEPKA Jędrzej CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01-04-19 Z/3019/16 U18 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-09-08 +1.4 II ZKN
27. 11.09 1 KASZYŃSKI Dawid CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02-04-29 Z/0089/15 U18 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 +0.5 II LDK! ZKN GIM
28. 11.11 2 s1 BUGAJSKI Paweł MKS MOS Wrocław 01-02-26 Z/4584/15 U18 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-06-23 +0.5 II ZKN
29. 11.13 2 s1 MICHALAK Piotr AML Słupsk 02-06-29 Z/2843/16 U18 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-08-18 +1.2 II LDK! ZKN GIM
30. 11.18 1 e6 GRZELAK Mateusz MUKS Płock 01-01-18 Z/4998/15 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-02 +0.9 II LDK! ZKN
31. 11.20 5 s3 SIENKIEWICZ Bartosz MKS Jedynka Jarocin 01-01-19 Z/1557/15 U18 WP Poznań (1) 2018-09-01 +1.7 II
32. 11.20 2 e1 RUDNIK Kacper KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 01-03-24 Z/0593/16 U18 WN Brodnica (1) 2018-09-14 +0.7 II LDK! ZKN
33. 11.21 2 OSS Mateusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 01-08-15 Z/2224/17 U18 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 -2.5 II
34. 11.23 4 PIĄTKOWSKI Marcin OŚ AZS Poznań 01-02-07 Z/2943/16 U18 WP Poznań (1) 2018-05-19 +1.5 II
35. 11.24 1 ZALEWSKI Mikołaj MKL Szczecin 01-05-06 Z/2212/16 U18 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 +0.2 II ZKN
36. 11.25 2 s4 PIEJKO Patryk MLKS Sokół Lubin 01-02-05 Z/1660/16 U18 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-12 +0.6 II
37. 11.25 3 e1 TUREK Bartosz UKS Atos Woźnice 02-05-22 Z/0026/16 U18 WN Warszawa (1) 2018-06-24 +1.7 II ZKN
38. 11.26 1 s1 JAKSINA Jakub KS Podlasie Białystok 01-10-11 Z/3843/15 U18 PD Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 -0.3 II
39. 11.28 1 s4 SOBURA-DURMA Jakub KKL Kielce 02-02-28 Z/1101/16 U18 SK Kielce (1) 2018-04-28 +1.4 II LDK!
40. 11.28 6 e1 TOKARZ Bartosz WLKS Nowe Iganie 01-10-29 Z/1120/18 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-02 0.0 II
41. 11.28 1 s1 FRĄCKIEWICZ Natan STS Pomerania Szczecinek 01-08-02 Z/2964/16 U18 ZP Szczecinek (1) 2018-09-15 +1.1 II ZKN
42. 11.30 3 s1 SAFIAN Miłosz ZLKL Zielona Góra 01-05-11 Z/2825/16 U18 LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-03 +2.0 II
43. 11.30 1 s3 KOZICZYŃSKI Karol PTT Delta Płock 01-06-24 Z/2788/18 U18 MZ Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 +2.0 II
44. 11.30 1 s6 GALIK Wojciech MKS Rabka-Zdrój 02-04-10 Z/0848/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 +0.5 II
45. 11.31 2 s1 MIKŁASZEWICZ Jakub SL Salos Suwałki 01-03-15 Z/1521/15 U18 PD Łomża (M) 2018-06-05 +1.9 III
46. 11.31 5 e1 ZIOBRO Wiktor KL Bałtyk Koszalin 01-09-16 Z/3793/16 U18 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-06-23 +0.3 III LDK!
47. 11.32 2 e5 DUCH Jakub WLKS Nowe Iganie 01-08-27 Z/2070/15 U18 MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 +0.4 III LDK! ZKN
48. 11.32 2 e6 SUCHOROWSKI Jan SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 01-10-21 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-02 +0.9 III LDK!
49. 11.33 2 GŁĘBOCKI Jan UKS Otrębusy 01-04-09 Z/3401/16 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-10 +0.4 III ZKN
50. 11.33 5 s1 MACIASZCZYK Jakub RLTL ZTE Radom 01-04-21 Z/4909/15 U18 MZ Lublin (1) 2018-06-16 -0.3 III LDK! ZKN
100 M z wiatrem
1. 10.81 1 KORUS Kacper MKS-MOSM Bytom 01-03-25 U18 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +2.9
2. 10.86 2 e2 CHROSTA Filip BKL Bełchatów 02-02-27 U18 LD Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 +2.2
3. 10.86 2 TARADAJ Bartosz MKS-MOS Katowice 01-12-22 U18 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +2.9
4. 10.90 3 WILCZYŃSKI Kamil LKS Pogórze Skoczów 02-09-20 U18 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +2.9
5. 10.96 1 SUŁOWSKI Łukasz WKS Wawel Kraków 01-09-01 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +2.3
6. 11.07 1 s1 MICHALAK Piotr AML Słupsk 02-06-29 U18 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-07-21 +4.2
7. 11.16 2 s1 BOROWIK Dawid BKS Bydgoszcz 01-02-04 U18 KP Chojnice (1) 2018-07-21 +4.2
8. 11.18 2 s5 SOBURA-DURMA Jakub KKL Kielce 02-02-28 U18 SK Staszów (1) 2018-09-15 +3.5
9. 11.20 6 SIENKIEWICZ Bartosz MKS Jedynka Jarocin 01-01-19 U18 WP Leszno (1) 2018-05-26 +2.2
10. 11.22 3 e8 GALIK Wojciech MKS Rabka-Zdrój 02-04-10 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +2.1
11. 11.27 5 e2 KOZICZYŃSKI Karol PTT Delta Płock 01-06-24 U18 MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 +2.2
12. 11.27 1 f2 KRÓLIKOWSKI Kacper MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 02-05-18 U18 LD Łódź (1) 2018-06-02 +2.4
13. 11.31 4 GRZYWACZ Kacper CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa 02-01-17 U18 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 +2.9
150 M
1. 16.76 1 s1 KASZYŃSKI Dawid CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02-04-29 Z/0089/15 U18 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 +1.8 -- LDK! ZKN GIM
2. 16.86 2 s1 KSEPKA Jędrzej CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01-04-19 Z/3019/16 U18 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 +1.8 -- ZKN
3. 16.90 1 s1 KORUS Kacper MKS-MOSM Bytom 01-03-25 Z/2777/15 U18 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.3 -- ZKN
4. 17.04 3 s1 BAKALARZ Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 02-01-21 Z/2262/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.3 -- LDK! ZKN GIM
5. 17.04 4 s1 SOWA Karol CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 01-03-08 Z/3837/15 U18 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.3 -- LDK! KN
6. 17.16 1 s1 KOZACKI Jakub KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 02-10-11 Z/1477/16 U18 WN Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 +1.5 -- GIM
7. 17.22 1 s2 TARADAJ Bartosz MKS-MOS Katowice 01-12-22 Z/5732/15 U18 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -4.1 -- ZKN
8. 17.48 2 s2 PAJĄK Jakub MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 01-01-19 Z/4403/15 U18 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -4.1 -- KN
9. 17.49 1 s2 MORDAKA Mateusz UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 01-10-02 Z/6326/15 U18 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2018-06-17 +0.1 --
10. 17.57 3 s1 BRODZIK Mikołaj CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01-02-28 Z/3015/16 U18 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 +1.8 -- LDK!
11. 17.64 2 s2 SOLECKI Mikołaj KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-04-11 Z/1956/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.3 --
12. 17.73 2 s5 KOZŁOWSKI Jakub TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 02-02-19 Z/1166/16 U18 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -0.7 -- LDK! ZKN GIM
13. 17.82 2 s2 CHMIELNICKI Witold KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 02-12-23 Z/3899/16 U18 WN Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 +1.3 -- LDK! GIM
14. 17.89 1 s4 GRZYWACZ Kacper CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa 02-01-17 Z/2136/17 U18 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -0.3 --
15. 18.02 4 s1 KACPERAK Mateusz CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa 01-08-28 Z/2283/16 U18 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -2.2 --
16. 18.18 5 s1 TRUSZCZYŃSKI Mikołaj GUKS Asy Dywity 01-12-13 Z/0457/17 U18 WN Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -2.2 --
17. 18.18 3 s2 CYGAN Michał WKS Wawel Kraków 01-07-18 Z/0220/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.3 -- LDK!
18. 18.29 5 s1 STASIOWSKI Maksymilian KS AZS AWF Kraków (KS AZS AWF KrakówSKS Kusy Kraków) 01-01-25 Z/5984/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.3 --
19. 18.30 2 s2 WOJNA Kacper CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 02-02-10 Z/3724/16 U18 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -1.4 -- LDK! ZKN GIM
20. 18.42 4 s1 PIECZUŁAJTIS Patryk UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 01-06-14 Z/0450/16 U18 WN Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 +1.5 --
21. 18.43 2 s4 HEĆKO Patryk MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 02-02-12 Z/2654/18 U18 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -0.3 --
22. 18.44 5 s2 SZWEJKOWSKI Filip WKS Wawel Kraków 02-05-14 Z/2462/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.3 -- LDK! GIM
23. 18.50 6 s2 GOCH Szymon KS AZS AWF Kraków 02-03-10 Z/3551/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.3 --
24. 18.68 3 s3 ORZOŁ Patryk MKS-MOSM Bytom 02-01-05 Z/0968/18 U18 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.6 --
25. 18.69 4 s3 PIERWOCH Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-04-11 Z/4165/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.6 --
26. 19.01 5 s3 POLASZEK Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-12-30 Z/1640/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.6 --
27. 19.03 4 s2 PROKOPOWICZ Patryk CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa 01-07-03 Z/2118/17 U18 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -1.4 --
28. 19.10 3 s5 NOCENTINI Pierangelo MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 02-05-23 U18 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -0.7 -- LDK!
29. 19.45 3 s4 BUCHACZ Kamil MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 01-12-13 Z/0958/18 U18 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -0.3 --
200 M
1. 21.54 1 ŁUKOMSKI Adam MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 01-09-06 Z/3032/16 U18 LD Chorzów (M) 2018-07-29 +1.7 I ZKN
2. 21.62 1 e2 SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon MKS MOS Wrocław 01-05-26 Z/1867/17 U18 DS Chorzów (M) 2018-07-28 +0.1 I LDK! ZKN
3. 21.77 2 WDOWIK Oliwer CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 02-01-03 Z/2338/16 U18 PK Chorzów (M) 2018-07-29 +1.7 I LDK! KN GIM
4. 21.77 2 TARADAJ Bartosz MKS-MOS Katowice 01-12-22 Z/5732/15 U18 SL Chorzów (M) 2018-07-29 +1.7 I ZKN
5. 21.87 3 s1 PAJĄK Jakub MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 01-01-19 Z/4403/15 U18 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 0.0 I KN
6. 21.92 1 s1 ZUBEL Krystian LIUKS Kruszwica 01-03-09 Z/2401/16 U18 KP Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 0.0 II LDK! ZKN
7. 21.95 1 s1 KOTYRA Mikołaj AZS UMCS Lublin 01-03-29 Z/0316/16 U18 LU Zamość (1) 2018-06-10 +0.1 II LDK! ZKN
8. 21.98 2 s1 POKORA Dawid LKS Orzeł Namysłów 02-03-25 Z/0669/16 U18 OP Opole (1) 2018-06-02 +1.1 II KN
9. 21.99 5 PIETRUSA Jakub UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-02-09 Z/2859/16 U18 MA Chorzów (M) 2018-07-29 +1.7 II LDK! ZKN GIM
10. 22.08 3 s1 KRUPA Patryk KS Agros Zamość 02-04-21 Z/0324/16 U18 LU Lublin (1) 2018-05-20 -0.4 II LDK! ZKN GIM
11. 22.13 3 s1 GRZEGORZEWICZ Patryk MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 02-05-26 Z/0303/16 U18 SL Wrocław (1) 2018-06-02 +1.1 II ZKN
12. 22.13 2 s1 SUŁOWSKI Łukasz WKS Wawel Kraków 01-09-01 Z/6458/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 +0.1 II ZKN
13. 22.15 0 CHIDA Tomasu MULKS MOS Sieradz 02-04-11 Z/0483/18 U18 LD Hitachinaka (JPN) (2) 2018-09-09 +0.6 II
14. 22.18 4 e2 ŻOK Łukasz WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 01-05-17 Z/3718/16 U18 WP Chorzów (M) 2018-07-28 +0.1 II
15. 22.21 5 s1 KORUS Kacper MKS-MOSM Bytom 01-03-25 Z/2777/15 U18 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 0.0 II ZKN
16. 22.21 4 e1 ŁUPIŃSKI Rafał KS Podlasie Białystok 01-03-20 Z/2667/18 U18 PD Chorzów (M) 2018-07-28 -0.1 II
17. 22.23 1 s1 KSEPKA Jędrzej CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01-04-19 Z/3019/16 U18 KP Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 +1.9 II ZKN
18. 22.23 1 s1 BACHÓRSKI Anton MKL Szczecin 02-07-18 Z/3853/18 U18 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-06-23 +1.7 II
19. 22.24 1 s3 ZIOBRO Wiktor KL Bałtyk Koszalin 01-09-16 Z/3793/16 U18 ZP Koszalin (1) 2018-06-09 +0.5 II LDK!
20. 22.26 5 s1 RUDNIK Kacper KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 01-03-24 Z/0593/16 U18 WN Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 +0.9 II LDK! ZKN
21. 22.27 1 s1 PYDA Jakub KS Agros Zamość 01-03-23 Z/3083/18 U18 LU Puławy (1) 2018-06-30 +0.3 II
22. 22.33 3 s2 SOBURA-DURMA Jakub KKL Kielce 02-02-28 Z/1101/16 U18 SK Kielce (M) 2018-05-12 -2.0 II LDK!
23. 22.33 4 s2 CHROSTA Filip BKL Bełchatów 02-02-27 Z/0168/16 U18 LD Wrocław (M) 2018-06-13 -0.1 II LDK! KN GIM
24. 22.40 3 s1 LEMPACH Jakub LKS Maraton Turek 01-08-21 Z/3875/15 U18 WP Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 0.0 II ZKN
25. 22.42 5 s1 BUGAJSKI Paweł MKS MOS Wrocław 01-02-26 Z/4584/15 U18 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-06-02 +1.1 II ZKN
26. 22.43 1 s2 RATAJCZYK Jakub MLKS Agros Żary 01-04-19 Z/0486/16 U18 LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-19 +0.7 II LDK!
27. 22.47 1 s2 OSS Mateusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 01-08-15 Z/2224/17 U18 PM Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 +1.3 II
28. 22.47 2 s9 BOROWIK Dawid BKS Bydgoszcz (PLKS Gwda Piła) 01-02-04 Z/1586/15 U18 KP Poznań (1) 2018-06-17 +0.9 II LDK! ZKN
29. 22.49 4 s1 CZYSZCZOŃ Maciej MKS Rabka-Zdrój 02-04-23 Z/2092/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 +0.1 II ZKN
30. 22.55 2 s2 KUCHARCZYK Jan BKS Bydgoszcz 01-01-05 Z/3781/16 U18 KP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 +1.2 II ZKN
31. 22.59 1 s2 POŁCZYK Łukasz KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 01-12-15 Z/3012/17 U18 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-06-02 +0.7 II ZKN
32. 22.62 4 s1 PAWEŁCZYK Maciej WLKS Wrocław 01-02-15 Z/0693/18 U18 DS Częstochowa (1) 2018-07-21 0.0 II
33. 22.63 3 s1 GŁĘBOCKI Jan UKS Otrębusy 01-04-09 Z/3401/16 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-27 +0.4 II ZKN
34. 22.64 2 s2 SOWA Karol CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 01-03-08 Z/3837/15 U18 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-20 +0.4 II LDK! KN
35. 22.66 1 s3 JAKSINA Jakub KS Podlasie Białystok 01-10-11 Z/3843/15 U18 PD Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 +0.9 II
36. 22.68 1 s2 MIERZEJEWSKI Dawid KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 01-09-18 Z/1837/17 U18 WN Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 +0.7 II
37. 22.68 1 s1 TUREK Bartosz UKS Atos Woźnice 02-05-22 Z/0026/16 U18 WN Białystok (1) 2018-06-17 -2.4 II ZKN
38. 22.69 4 s2 SIENKIEWICZ Bartosz MKS Jedynka Jarocin 01-01-19 Z/1557/15 U18 WP Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 +1.3 II
39. 22.71 1 s2 BAKALARZ Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 02-01-21 Z/2262/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 +0.8 II LDK! ZKN GIM
40. 22.73 1 s3 GRUZD Wiktor MKS Osa Zgorzelec 02-06-30 Z/2442/16 U18 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-13 -0.3 II LDK! ZKN GIM
41. 22.75 3 s2 PIĄTKOWSKI Marcin OŚ AZS Poznań 01-02-07 Z/2943/16 U18 WP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 +1.2 II
42. 22.81 5 s1 PIEJKO Patryk MLKS Sokół Lubin 01-02-05 Z/1660/16 U18 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-13 +1.0 III
43. 22.83 1 s5 FRĄCKIEWICZ Natan STS Pomerania Szczecinek 01-08-02 Z/2964/16 U18 ZP Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 -1.1 III ZKN
44. 22.87 1 s7 DUCH Jakub WLKS Nowe Iganie 01-08-27 Z/2070/15 U18 MZ Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 -0.5 III LDK! ZKN
45. 22.88 2 s1 MICHALAK Piotr AML Słupsk 02-06-29 Z/2843/16 U18 PM Sopot (1) 2018-05-26 -0.7 III LDK! ZKN GIM
46. 22.89 2 s3 JANIK Marcin KS Agros Zamość 01-01-24 Z/1507/18 U18 LU Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 +0.9 III
47. 22.89 1 s6 GÓRNY Mateusz BKL Bełchatów 02-08-29 Z/3147/17 U18 LD Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.1 III LDK! ZKN GIM
48. 22.90 4 s1 LISICKI Dominik MKS Durasan Płońsk 01-01-24 Z/1760/15 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-27 +0.4 III ZKN
49. 22.92 1 s5 MUC Karol RLMKS Orlęta Radom 02-06-20 Z/3338/16 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-03 +0.4 III LDK! ZKN
50. 22.92 2 s4 GRZELAK Mateusz MUKS Płock 01-01-18 Z/4998/15 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-09 +0.6 III LDK! ZKN
200 M z wiatrem
1. 21.78 1 f2 ŁUPIŃSKI Rafał KS Podlasie Białystok 01-03-20 U18 PD Chorzów (M) 2018-07-29 +2.2
2. 21.93 2 f2 ŻOK Łukasz WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 01-05-17 U18 WP Chorzów (M) 2018-07-29 +2.2
3. 21.95 3 s8 CHROSTA Filip BKL Bełchatów 02-02-27 U18 LD Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 +2.2
4. 22.07 3 s1 KSEPKA Jędrzej CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01-04-19 U18 KP Kutno (M) 2018-06-15 +2.3
5. 22.52 4 s1 KUCHARCZYK Jan BKS Bydgoszcz 01-01-05 U18 KP Kutno (M) 2018-06-15 +2.3
6. 22.58 3 s3 SIENKIEWICZ Bartosz MKS Jedynka Jarocin 01-01-19 U18 WP Poznań (1) 2018-09-01 +2.2
7. 22.60 4 s1 JAKSINA Jakub KS Podlasie Białystok 01-10-11 U18 PD Łomża (1) 2018-05-20 +2.5
8. 22.78 1 s4 CHYŁA Dawid LKS Osuchów 01-09-24 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-03 +2.2
9. 22.88 2 s4 ZAKHARIAN Kennet UKS Kusy Warszawa 01-07-04 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-03 +2.2
10. 22.92 1 s2 PĘKAŁA Patryk AZS-AWF Gorzów 01-04-13 U18 LB Piła (1) 2018-05-26 +4.6
300 M
1. 34.65 2 s5 KOTYRA Mikołaj AZS UMCS Lublin 01-03-29 Z/0316/16 U18 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK! ZKN
2. 34.91 3 s1 GRZEGORZEWICZ Patryk MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 02-05-26 Z/0303/16 U18 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-05-12 -- ZKN
3. 35.03 3 s5 KRUPA Patryk KS Agros Zamość 02-04-21 Z/0324/16 U18 LU Biała Podlaska (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK! ZKN GIM
4. 35.23 1 s1 POŁCZYK Łukasz KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 01-12-15 Z/3012/17 U18 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-09-02 -- ZKN
5. 35.25 1 s1 PAJĄK Jakub MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 01-01-19 Z/4403/15 U18 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -- KN
6. 35.41 1 s1 DUCH Jakub WLKS Nowe Iganie 01-08-27 Z/2070/15 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-07-20 -- LDK! ZKN
7. 35.42 2 s1 SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon MKS MOS Wrocław 01-05-26 Z/1867/17 U18 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-09-02 -- LDK! ZKN
8. 35.44 1 s1 GRUZD Wiktor MKS Osa Zgorzelec 02-06-30 Z/2442/16 U18 DS Zgorzelec (1) 2018-04-28 -- LDK! ZKN GIM
9. 35.54 3 s1 BUGAJSKI Paweł MKS MOS Wrocław 01-02-26 Z/4584/15 U18 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-09-02 -- ZKN
10. 35.65 2 s1 KOZACKI Jakub KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 02-10-11 Z/1477/16 U18 WN Brodnica (1) 2018-09-14 -- GIM
11. 35.76 1 s2 POKORA Dawid LKS Orzeł Namysłów 02-03-25 Z/0669/16 U18 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 -- KN
12. 35.82 2 s1 SADOLEWSKI Alan Wiktor KS Zawkrze Mława 02-04-05 Z/3110/16 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-07-20 -- LDK! ZKN GIM
13. 35.87 1 s3 SOBURA-DURMA Jakub KKL Kielce 02-02-28 Z/1101/16 U18 SK Kielce (1) 2018-04-28 -- LDK!
14. 35.87 1 s4 ŻYGOWSKI Damian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01-04-06 Z/6140/15 U18 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-09-08 --
15. 35.88 2 s2 BAKALARZ Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 02-01-21 Z/2262/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK! ZKN GIM
16. 36.08 1 s1 SZKUDLAREK Jakub RKS Łódź 01-01-17 Z/6308/15 U18 LD Ostróda (2) 2018-08-26 -- KN
17. 36.13 5 s4 CHROSTA Filip BKL Bełchatów 02-02-27 Z/0168/16 U18 LD Sieradz (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK! KN GIM
18. 36.14 2 s3 PAWEŁCZYK Maciej WLKS Wrocław 01-02-15 Z/0693/18 U18 DS Leszno (1) 2018-08-25 --
19. 36.16 3 s2 PIETRUSA Jakub UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-02-09 Z/2859/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK! ZKN GIM
20. 36.21 1 s4 HABRYCH Bartosz LUKS Namysłów 01-07-07 Z/3316/15 U18 OP Opole (1) 2018-04-28 -- ZKN
21. 36.31 2 s4 PIASECKI Ryszard CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01-09-29 Z/0948/18 U18 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-09-08 --
22. 36.34 2 s2 PIĄTKOWSKI Marcin OŚ AZS Poznań 01-02-07 Z/2943/16 U18 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
23. 36.34 1 s2 DUCH Mikołaj WLKS Nowe Iganie 01-08-27 Z/2071/15 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-07-20 -- LDK!
24. 36.38 1 s1 RATAJCZYK Jakub MLKS Agros Żary 01-04-19 Z/0486/16 U18 LB Zielona Góra (1) 2018-04-27 -- LDK!
25. 36.50 1 s1 PLĂCINTĂ Wiktor MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 01-05-01 Z/5259/15 U18 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-05-16 -- LDK! ZKN
26. 36.54 2 s2 MAZUR Krystian UKS Kusy Warszawa (MKS Pogoń Siedlce) 02-03-10 Z/2053/15 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-07-20 -- LDK! ZKN
27. 36.59 1 s3 MUC Karol RLMKS Orlęta Radom 02-06-20 Z/3338/16 U18 MZ Kozienice (1) 2018-05-26 -- LDK! ZKN
28. 36.63 7 s1 KORNOWSKI Marek OŚ AZS Poznań (LKS LubawaOŚ AZS Poznań) 01-01-30 Z/5531/15 U18 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 -- LDK!
29. 36.70 1 s2 WIECZOREK Kacper WLKS Wrocław 01-12-06 Z/3684/15 U18 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-09-02 --
30. 36.72 2 s1 DEJNEKO Kamil AZS-AWF Gorzów 01-03-28 Z/5584/15 U18 LB Piła (1) 2018-05-26 -- ZKN
31. 36.72 6 s1 POŁCZYK Arkadiusz KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 01-12-15 Z/3013/17 U18 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-09-02 --
32. 36.73 2 s1 JAROSZ Bartosz STS Pomerania Szczecinek 02-07-09 Z/3094/16 U18 ZP Goleniów (2) 2018-06-12 -- ZKN
33. 36.73 1 s4 BACHÓRSKI Anton MKL Szczecin 02-07-18 Z/3853/18 U18 ZP Chojnice (1) 2018-08-18 --
34. 36.76 3 s1 PĘKAŁA Patryk AZS-AWF Gorzów 01-04-13 Z/5591/15 U18 LB Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 --
35. 36.79 2 s1 SAFIAN Miłosz ZLKL Zielona Góra 01-05-11 Z/2825/16 U18 LB Zielona Góra (1) 2018-04-27 --
36. 36.80 2 s1 STRUNIAWSKI Jakub ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01-03-09 Z/1840/15 U18 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-08-18 -- ZKN
37. 36.81 1 s6 ŁUCKI Oskar BKL Bełchatów 02-04-11 Z/0166/16 U18 LD Sieradz (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK! ZKN GIM
38. 36.90 5 s2 MORAWSKI Kacper TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-03-26 Z/0238/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK! ZKN GIM
39. 36.93 1 s3 TRZÓSŁO Adrian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01-10-08 Z/0465/15 U18 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-09-08 --
40. 36.94 1 s5 KUBIAK Sebastian LIUKS Kruszwica 01-02-01 Z/1940/15 U18 KP Brodnica (1) 2018-09-14 --
41. 36.95 3 s5 SOLECKI Mikołaj KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-04-11 Z/1956/17 U18 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 --
42. 36.98 2 s5 KOZŁOWSKI Piotr KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (KS AZS UWM OlsztynLKS Lubawa) 01-02-14 Z/5533/15 U18 WN Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -- LDK! ZKN
43. 36.99 1 s1 ZAJĄC Szymon UKS Trójka Mikołów 02-09-24 Z/2112/18 U18 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 -- LDK!
44. 37.06 1 s2 LIKWIARZ Dawid LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża (LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów MazowieckaLŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża) 02-02-18 Z/3643/16 U18 PD Łomża (M) 2018-04-28 -- ZKN
45. 37.15 3 s1 PINDYCH Dominik CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa 02-01-07 Z/2284/16 U18 SL Racibórz (1) 2018-09-15 --
46. 37.16 2 s2 KUCHCIŃSKI Szymon WLKS Wrocław 02-03-20 Z/3828/16 U18 DS Leszno (1) 2018-08-25 --
47. 37.25 1 s2 WRÓBEL Michał UKS Czwórka Żory 02-03-04 Z/5054/18 U18 SL Racibórz (1) 2018-09-15 --
48. 37.28 1 s3 WOJDALSKI Mariusz UKL Feniks Świdwin 01-02-25 Z/2207/16 U18 ZP Złocieniec (1) 2018-04-28 --
49. 37.29 2 s3 BABICZ Wiktor TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-06-19 Z/2981/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
50. 37.30 1 s2 BILIŃSKI Robin LUKS Podium Kup 01-06-29 Z/0971/16 U18 OP Opole (1) 2018-04-28 -- LDK! ZKN
400 M
1. 48.10 3 e3 KOTYRA Mikołaj AZS UMCS Lublin 01-03-29 Z/0316/16 U18 LU Győr (HUN) (M) 2018-07-06 I LDK! ZKN
2. 48.17 1 PAJĄK Jakub MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 01-01-19 Z/4403/15 U18 SL Chorzów (M) 2018-07-28 I KN
3. 48.44 3 GRZEGORZEWICZ Patryk MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 02-05-26 Z/0303/16 U18 SL Chorzów (M) 2018-07-28 I ZKN
4. 49.03 4 BOROWIK Dawid BKS Bydgoszcz (PLKS Gwda Piła) 01-02-04 Z/1586/15 U18 KP Chorzów (M) 2018-07-28 II LDK! ZKN
5. 49.15 5 GRUZD Wiktor MKS Osa Zgorzelec 02-06-30 Z/2442/16 U18 DS Chorzów (M) 2018-07-28 II LDK! ZKN GIM
6. 49.71 6 POŁCZYK Łukasz KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 01-12-15 Z/3012/17 U18 DS Chorzów (M) 2018-07-28 II ZKN
7. 49.81 2 s1 AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 01-09-04 Z/0931/16 U18 KP Chojnice (1) 2018-07-21 II LDK! KN
8. 49.82 3 s1 STRUNIAWSKI Jakub ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01-03-09 Z/1840/15 U18 PM Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 II ZKN
9. 49.93 1 s1 PRZYBYLAK Tomasz OŚ AZS Poznań 01-02-07 Z/0711/15 U18 WP Zielona Góra (1) 2018-09-11 II ZKN
10. 49.99 3 s2 MASACZYŃSKI Adam KKL Kielce 01-02-05 Z/3631/15 U18 SK Łódź (M) 2018-06-03 II KN
11. 50.14 1 s1 PIASECKI Ryszard CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01-09-29 Z/0948/18 U18 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 II
12. 50.19 5 s1 HABRYCH Bartosz LUKS Namysłów 01-07-07 Z/3316/15 U18 OP Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 II ZKN
13. 50.20 2 s1 OSTROWSKI Filip KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 01-07-12 Z/0336/15 U18 PM Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-20 II KN
14. 50.23 3 e2 JAROSZ Bartosz STS Pomerania Szczecinek 02-07-09 Z/3094/16 U18 ZP Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 II ZKN
15. 50.24 3 e3 DUCH Jakub WLKS Nowe Iganie 01-08-27 Z/2070/15 U18 MZ Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 II LDK! ZKN
16. 50.48 3 s1 GUTOWSKI Dawid LKS Vectra Włocławek 02-01-04 Z/5646/15 U18 KP Chojnice (1) 2018-07-21 II LDK! ZKN
17. 50.52 2 f2 KINCZEWSKI Filip BKS Bydgoszcz 01-10-10 Z/0144/18 U18 KP Chorzów (M) 2018-07-28 III ZKN
18. 50.54 3 f2 SADOLEWSKI Alan Wiktor KS Zawkrze Mława 02-04-05 Z/3110/16 U18 MZ Chorzów (M) 2018-07-28 III LDK! ZKN GIM
19. 50.61 1 s2 ŻYGOWSKI Damian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01-04-06 Z/6140/15 U18 KP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 III
20. 50.67 2 s1 POCZWARDOWSKI Jędrzej MKL Toruń 02-06-29 Z/2386/16 U18 KP Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-09-02 III ZKN
21. 50.73 4 s1 KOZACKI Jakub KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 02-10-11 Z/1477/16 U18 WN Białystok (1) 2018-09-16 III GIM
22. 50.75 2 s1 KUCHARCZYK Jan BKS Bydgoszcz 01-01-05 Z/3781/16 U18 KP Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-09 III ZKN
23. 50.82 3 s1 SZKUDLAREK Jakub RKS Łódź 01-01-17 Z/6308/15 U18 LD Warszawa (1) 2018-06-24 III KN
24. 50.88 4 f2 DUCH Mikołaj WLKS Nowe Iganie 01-08-27 Z/2071/15 U18 MZ Chorzów (M) 2018-07-28 III LDK!
25. 50.89 3 e1 MAŁECKI Adrian MKS Durasan Płońsk 02-01-21 Z/2613/16 U18 MZ Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 III LDK! ZKN GIM
26. 50.91 1 s1 SAFIAN Miłosz ZLKL Zielona Góra 01-05-11 Z/2825/16 U18 LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-03 III
27. 50.95 5 f2 BAKALARZ Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 02-01-21 Z/2262/17 U18 MA Chorzów (M) 2018-07-28 III LDK! ZKN GIM
28. 51.01 7 f2 KUBIŚ Eryk AZS-AWF Gorzów 01-04-22 Z/2711/15 U18 LB Chorzów (M) 2018-07-28 III ZKN
29. 51.05 1 s2 PIETRUSA Jakub UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-02-09 Z/2859/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-08 III LDK! ZKN GIM
30. 51.22 2 s7 DACHTERA Adam OŚ AZS Poznań 01-02-14 Z/0785/15 U18 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 III
31. 51.23 3 s1 TRZÓSŁO Adrian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01-10-08 Z/0465/15 U18 KP Białogard (1) 2018-06-16 III
32. 51.33 4 e1 BRONISZEWSKI Kacper LIUKS Kruszwica 01-04-11 Z/3168/17 U18 KP Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 III
33. 51.35 4 s3 SOWA Karol CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 01-03-08 Z/3837/15 U18 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-05-15 III LDK! KN
34. 51.40 3 s4 KRĘCZEWSKI Piotr SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 02-07-07 Z/0219/16 U18 DS Jelenia Góra (1) 2018-05-27 III
35. 51.43 1 s3 PERKOWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Białystok 01-08-13 Z/2856/17 U18 PD Białystok (1) 2018-09-16 III
36. 51.44 1 s1 FAFIŃSKI Paweł LKS Lubawa 01-09-03 Z/5532/15 U18 WN Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 III
37. 51.47 1 s2 PAWEŁCZYK Maciej WLKS Wrocław 01-02-15 Z/0693/18 U18 DS Łódź (1) 2018-09-15 III
38. 51.48 1 s1 BILIŃSKI Robin LUKS Podium Kup 01-06-29 Z/0971/16 U18 OP Opole (1) 2018-06-24 III LDK! ZKN
39. 51.49 3 s1 WAWRZYNIAK Sebastian GKS Start Długołęka 02-02-09 Z/0178/16 U18 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-06-23 III ZKN GIM
40. 51.50 4 s1 WIECZOREK Kacper WLKS Wrocław 01-12-06 Z/3684/15 U18 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-06-23 III
41. 51.52 5 e1 KITA Jakub MKS Iskra Pszczyna 01-05-10 Z/4608/15 U18 SL Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 III
42. 51.55 3 s7 MRUG Kamil MUKS Kadet Rawicz 01-10-30 Z/6251/15 U18 WP Poznań (1) 2018-06-16 III ZKN
43. 51.56 4 s1 MAZUR Krystian UKS Kusy Warszawa (MKS Pogoń Siedlce) 02-03-10 Z/2053/15 U18 MZ Siedlce (1) 2018-06-09 III LDK! ZKN
44. 51.59 1 s4 ŁUCKI Oskar BKL Bełchatów 02-04-11 Z/0166/16 U18 LD Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 III LDK! ZKN GIM
45. 51.63 2 s1 KOZDRAŃSKI Jakub CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 02-01-27 Z/1367/16 U18 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 III ZKN
46. 51.65 4 s2 KORNOWSKI Marek OŚ AZS Poznań (LKS LubawaOŚ AZS Poznań) 01-01-30 Z/5531/15 U18 WP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 III LDK!
47. 51.76 1 s1 ADAMCZEWSKI Dominik MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 01-05-10 Z/3703/15 U18 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-25 III ZKN
48. 51.76 4 s4 DOMINIAK Daniel SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 01-04-10 Z/0817/16 U18 DS Jelenia Góra (1) 2018-05-27 III
49. 51.81 3 s1 LISICKI Dominik MKS Durasan Płońsk 01-01-24 Z/1760/15 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 III ZKN
50. 51.86 4 s3 SWALSKI Kamil KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 01-01-17 Z/0818/15 U18 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 III ZKN
500 M
1. 1:06.54 3 s1 KOZŁOWSKI Piotr KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (KS AZS UWM OlsztynLKS Lubawa) 01-02-14 Z/5533/15 U18 WN Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -- LDK! ZKN
2. 1:10.38 1 s2 TRUSZCZYŃSKI Mikołaj GUKS Asy Dywity 01-12-13 Z/0457/17 U18 WN Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --
3. 1:12.24 2 s2 PINDYCH Dominik CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa 02-01-07 Z/2284/16 U18 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --
4. 1:13.76 3 s2 ROBAKOWSKI-GĄBKA Oliwier CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa 01-06-06 Z/2281/16 U18 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --
600 M
1. 1:22.27 1 s1 POCZWARDOWSKI Jędrzej MKL Toruń 02-06-29 Z/2386/16 U18 KP Brodnica (1) 2018-09-14 -- ZKN
2. 1:22.42 2 s1 LIKWIARZ Dawid LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża (LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów MazowieckaLŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża) 02-02-18 Z/3643/16 U18 PD Warszawa (1) 2018-07-20 -- ZKN
3. 1:22.60 1 s1 STRUNIAWSKI Jakub ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01-03-09 Z/1840/15 U18 PM Białogard (1) 2018-07-07 -- ZKN
4. 1:22.91 3 s1 ADAMCZEWSKI Dominik MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 01-05-10 Z/3703/15 U18 LD Warszawa (1) 2018-07-20 -- ZKN
5. 1:23.0 r 1 s1 KOZAK Paweł KL Bałtyk Koszalin 01-10-12 Z/5020/15 U18 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-05 -- LDK!
6. 1:23.10 3 s1 SZYNAKA Wiktor MKL Toruń 01-01-08 Z/2385/16 U18 KP Brodnica (1) 2018-09-14 --
7. 1:23.86 2 s1 KUBIŚ Eryk AZS-AWF Gorzów 01-04-22 Z/2711/15 U18 LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-03 -- ZKN
8. 1:24.32 1 s1 JOŃCZYK Oliwier AML Słupsk 02-07-11 Z/0778/16 U18 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-09-16 -- LDK! ZKN
9. 1:24.7 r 2 s1 GADOMSKI Paweł MKS Hermes Gryfino 02-07-12 Z/0311/16 U18 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-05 -- ZKN
10. 1:24.72 4 s1 GRODEK Fabian GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 02-01-23 Z/6558/15 U18 KP Toruń (2) 2018-07-24 -- LDK! ZKN GIM
11. 1:24.78 2 s1 CACH Łukasz KL Iskra Białogard 02-03-22 Z/5291/15 U18 ZP Słupsk (1) 2018-09-16 -- LDK!
12. 1:24.89 3 s1 SOLDAT Adam CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01-01-27 Z/0858/15 U18 KP Chojnice (1) 2018-07-21 --
13. 1:25.0 r 3 s1 MANIECKI Gabriel KS Hanza Goleniów 01-05-21 Z/1273/15 U18 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-05 --
14. 1:25.19 3 s1 WOJNA Kacper CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 02-02-10 Z/3724/16 U18 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK! ZKN GIM
15. 1:25.21 1 s1 SWALSKI Kamil KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 01-01-17 Z/0818/15 U18 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-05-05 -- ZKN
16. 1:25.21 4 s1 POLOWIEC Karol OKS Skra Warszawa 01-03-03 Z/2985/16 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-07-20 --
17. 1:25.53 2 s1 RÓŻAŃSKI Bartłomiej GKS Piast Gliwice 02-04-30 Z/1822/17 U18 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-06-03 -- LDK! GIM
18. 1:25.6 r 4 s1 TRZCIŃSKI Bartosz MKS Hermes Gryfino 02-02-22 Z/0565/16 U18 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-05 --
19. 1:25.65 1 s1 DACHTERA Adam OŚ AZS Poznań 01-02-14 Z/0785/15 U18 WP Poznań (1) 2018-04-28 --
20. 1:25.94 2 s2 MORDEL Jan SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 01-02-19 Z/2077/15 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 -- LDK!
21. 1:25.96 2 s1 JAKUBIK Patryk WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 01-08-14 Z/0393/16 U18 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-05-05 --
22. 1:26.17 2 s2 MICHALSKI Jan niestowarzyszony (AKL Ursynów Warszawaniestowarzyszony) 01-04-23 Z/3951/15 U18 Warszawa (1) 2018-09-02 -- ZKN
23. 1:26.27 3 s1 NAUS Kacper ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 01-08-23 Z/2934/15 U18 LB Słubice (1) 2018-05-03 --
24. 1:26.38 1 s2 STOKŁOSA Aleks AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 02-01-21 Z/0665/16 U18 OP Opole (1) 2018-09-01 --
25. 1:26.45 2 s1 STANIAK Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01-12-05 Z/0185/15 U18 PM Gdańsk (1) 2018-06-06 --
26. 1:26.54 2 s1 JĘDRZEJAK Szymon UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 01-10-07 Z/3408/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-09-02 -- LDK! ZKN
27. 1:26.79 2 s1 LIPIŃSKI Szymon UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy 02-03-21 Z/1669/16 U18 SL Ruda Śląska (1) 2018-06-03 -- ZKN
28. 1:26.96 1 s1 DOMINIAK Daniel SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 01-04-10 Z/0817/16 U18 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-09-02 --
29. 1:27.09 7 s1 KUSTOSIK Jan MUKS Płock 02-06-24 Z/5499/15 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-05-13 -- LDK! ZKN GIM
30. 1:27.17 6 s1 SKIMINA Wiktor KS AZS AWF Kraków 02-07-29 Z/0079/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
31. 1:27.28 5 s1 PAŁYGA Robert AZS-AWF Warszawa 01-06-21 Z/1058/17 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-07-20 --
32. 1:27.39 2 s2 PATELA Mikołaj UKS Olimp Duszniki 02-02-26 Z/1505/15 U18 WP Leszno (1) 2018-08-25 --
33. 1:27.57 3 s1 ŁADAK Michał UKS Olimpia Zabrze 01-03-02 Z/2730/17 U18 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 --
34. 1:27.59 3 s1 KOŁODZIEJ Adam MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz 01-04-24 Z/2504/17 U18 SK Kielce (1) 2018-04-28 -- ZKN
35. 1:27.60 1 s1 BERNAL Konrad CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 01-08-21 Z/0721/18 U18 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-09-12 -- ZKN
36. 1:27.72 1 s1 ZARĘBA Mateusz OKS Skra Warszawa 01-01-02 Z/2347/16 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-16 --
37. 1:27.73 3 s1 MALINOWSKI Rafał MKS MOS Wrocław 01-09-25 Z/4362/15 U18 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-09-02 --
38. 1:27.74 3 s1 SKALSKI Szymon LKS Zorza Gdynia 02-02-08 Z/2827/16 U18 PM Sopot (1) 2018-08-29 -- ZKN
39. 1:27.82 6 s1 ROMANIUK Daniel OKS Skra Warszawa 01-10-10 Z/2632/16 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-07-20 --
40. 1:27.86 1 s1 GRABSKI Mateusz MKLA Łęczyca 02-07-20 Z/2155/17 U18 LD Aleksandrów Łódzki (1) 2018-05-06 --
41. 1:27.98 1 s1 URBAŃSKI Jakub KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 02-04-28 Z/0758/17 U18 PM Bydgoszcz (1) 2018-05-06 --
42. 1:28.14 1 s1 BUCH Filip MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 02-03-26 Z/2944/16 U18 SL Racibórz (1) 2018-09-15 --
43. 1:28.16 2 s1 SOSZYŃSKI Patryk UKS Barnim Goleniów 01-02-01 Z/1722/15 U18 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 --
44. 1:28.38 3 s1 POROŻYŃSKI Mateusz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 02-05-21 Z/0724/16 U18 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-09-16 -- LDK! GIM
45. 1:28.47 4 s2 MUC Karol RLMKS Orlęta Radom 02-06-20 Z/3338/16 U18 MZ Radom (1) 2018-09-01 -- LDK! ZKN
46. 1:28.48 4 s1 KUDYK Samuel MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 01-02-05 Z/3174/16 U18 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 --
47. 1:28.54 5 s1 SIWEK Szymon UKL Feniks Świdwin 01-07-19 Z/2233/17 U18 ZP Chojnice (1) 2018-07-21 --
48. 1:28.59 2 s1 SITKOWSKI Jan CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 01-07-23 Z/1899/17 U18 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-09-16 --
49. 1:28.77 1 s1 ZIELEŃ Michał UKS Kobylanka 02-09-20 Z/3739/16 U18 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 --
50. 1:28.82 3 s1 WAŁĘGA Krystian PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice 02-02-27 Z/0429/17 U18 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 --
800 M
1. 1:50.39 5 s4 AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 01-09-04 Z/0931/16 U18 KP Piaseczno (M) 2018-05-20 I LDK! KN
2. 1:51.08 2 s1 MASACZYŃSKI Adam KKL Kielce 01-02-05 Z/3631/15 U18 SK Radom (M) 2018-05-27 I KN
3. 1:52.47 4 s1 SZKUDLAREK Jakub RKS Łódź 01-01-17 Z/6308/15 U18 LD Gliwice (M) 2018-06-10 II KN
4. 1:53.23 9 s1 OSTROWSKI Filip KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 01-07-12 Z/0336/15 U18 PM Radom (M) 2018-05-27 II KN
5. 1:53.49 1 s1 PRZYBYLAK Tomasz OŚ AZS Poznań 01-02-07 Z/0711/15 U18 WP Toruń (1) 2018-05-12 II ZKN
6. 1:53.56 5 s1 WYDERKA Maciej MKS-MOSM Bytom 02-07-29 Z/1315/16 U18 SL Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 II LDK! ZKN GIM
7. 1:53.80 1 s2 KUCHMAN Mateusz MKS-MOSM Bytom 01-08-14 Z/4236/15 U18 SL Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 II LDK! ZKN
8. 1:54.01 1 s1 STRUNIAWSKI Jakub ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01-03-09 Z/1840/15 U18 PM Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 II ZKN
9. 1:54.82 3 s1 KOWALSKI Marcin GKS Żukowo 01-02-02 Z/1010/17 U18 PM Sopot (1) 2018-05-26 II ZKN
10. 1:54.84 2 s1 KOZŁOWSKI Piotr KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (KS AZS UWM OlsztynLKS Lubawa) 01-02-14 Z/5533/15 U18 WN Toruń (1) 2018-06-16 II LDK! ZKN
11. 1:55.14 4 s1 POCZWARDOWSKI Jędrzej MKL Toruń 02-06-29 Z/2386/16 U18 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 II ZKN
12. 1:55.98 3 s3 KOZAK Paweł KL Bałtyk Koszalin 01-10-12 Z/5020/15 U18 ZP Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 II LDK!
13. 1:56.38 4 s3 JOŃCZYK Oliwier AML Słupsk 02-07-11 Z/0778/16 U18 PM Słupsk (1) 2018-05-12 II LDK! ZKN
14. 1:56.38 1 f2 ŁAKOMIEC Łukasz KKL Kielce 02-03-19 Z/1398/17 U18 SK Chorzów (M) 2018-07-29 II ZKN
15. 1:56.50 4 s1 ZABAGŁO Paweł WKS Wawel Kraków 02-02-15 Z/1440/16 U18 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 II LDK! ZKN GIM
16. 1:56.61 2 s1 MYSIUK Dawid GKS Piast Gliwice 01-11-05 Z/1417/16 U18 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-20 II LDK! ZKN
17. 1:56.85 1 s1 ADAMCZEWSKI Dominik MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 01-05-10 Z/3703/15 U18 LD Warszawa (1) 2018-06-24 II ZKN
18. 1:57.23 5 s1 SZYNAKA Wiktor MKL Toruń 01-01-08 Z/2385/16 U18 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 III
19. 1:57.26 4 e2 DACHTERA Adam OŚ AZS Poznań 01-02-14 Z/0785/15 U18 WP Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 III
20. 1:57.43 6 s1 SOLDAT Adam CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01-01-27 Z/0858/15 U18 KP Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 III
21. 1:57.43 2 f2 GUTOWSKI Dawid LKS Vectra Włocławek 02-01-04 Z/5646/15 U18 KP Chorzów (M) 2018-07-29 III LDK! ZKN
22. 1:57.53 1 s2 GOS Kacper MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 01-01-29 Z/1878/15 U18 LD Łódź (1) 2018-05-26 III ZKN
23. 1:57.72 4 e1 LIKWIARZ Dawid LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża (LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów MazowieckaLŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża) 02-02-18 Z/3643/16 U18 PD Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 III ZKN
24. 1:57.85 3 s1 MNICH Patryk KS Podlasie Białystok 01-07-06 Z/2036/15 U18 PD Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 III
25. 1:57.85 5 e1 GRAD Filip LKS OSiR Pleszew 01-02-13 Z/0938/15 U18 WP Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 III ZKN
26. 1:58.11 2 s4 SWALSKI Kamil KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 01-01-17 Z/0818/15 U18 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-27 III ZKN
27. 1:58.49 3 s1 GUŻKOWSKI Szymon KKB MOSiR Krosno 01-04-18 Z/2971/15 U18 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-09-02 III ZKN
28. 1:58.52 2 s1 POLOWIEC Karol OKS Skra Warszawa 01-03-03 Z/2985/16 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-06-24 III
29. 1:58.68 5 s1 KOZDRAŃSKI Jakub CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 02-01-27 Z/1367/16 U18 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-19 III ZKN
30. 1:58.76 5 s1 BODURA Szymon LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 02-04-07 Z/1469/17 U18 WP Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 III GIM
31. 1:58.85 3 s1 MICHALSKI Jan niestowarzyszony (AKL Ursynów Warszawaniestowarzyszony) 01-04-23 Z/3951/15 U18 Warszawa (1) 2018-05-27 III ZKN
32. 1:58.90 4 s2 MORDEL Jan SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 01-02-19 Z/2077/15 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-09-09 III LDK!
33. 1:59.01 5 s1 PYTEL Michał WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 02-03-13 Z/1105/15 U18 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-06-02 III ZKN
34. 1:59.25 4 s2 JAKUBIK Patryk WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 01-08-14 Z/0393/16 U18 DS Poznań (1) 2018-06-17 III
35. 1:59.31 3 s1 MIERZOWIEC Mateusz RAZ Szczecin 01-05-17 Z/5066/15 U18 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 III
36. 1:59.33 7 s1 GADOMSKI Paweł MKS Hermes Gryfino 02-07-12 Z/0311/16 U18 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-19 III ZKN
37. 1:59.36 8 e1 RÓŻAŃSKI Bartłomiej GKS Piast Gliwice 02-04-30 Z/1822/17 U18 SL Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 III LDK! GIM
38. 1:59.36 10 e2 WRÓBEL Sebastian KS Agros Zamość 01-06-21 Z/5109/15 U18 LU Chorzów (M) 2018-07-27 III ZKN
39. 1:59.40 2 s1 ZIELEŃ Michał UKS Kobylanka 02-09-20 Z/3739/16 U18 MA Krosno (1) 2018-09-16 III
40. 1:59.47 9 s1 TYBOROWSKI Natan KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 01-07-02 Z/2310/15 U18 WN Toruń (1) 2018-06-10 III
41. 1:59.48 2 s2 MACIASZCZYK Michał WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 02-10-04 Z/0870/16 U18 WP Słubice (M) 2018-06-10 III ZKN
42. 1:59.50 7 s1 FURMAN Paweł CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 02-06-21 Z/2123/16 U18 PK Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-19 III ZKN
43. 1:59.67 4 s1 RĄBKOWSKI Kacper CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02-01-05 Z/2137/15 U18 KP Białogard (1) 2018-06-02 III LDK! ZKN
44. 1:59.77 2 s3 GÓRZYŃSKI Robert KB Dziesiątka Białogard 01-01-13 Z/1714/15 U18 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-05-26 III KN
45. 1:59.79 7 s2 WOJNA Kacper CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 02-02-10 Z/3724/16 U18 SL Chorzów (1) 2018-05-15 III LDK! ZKN GIM
46. 1:59.93 3 s1 GÓRSKI Łukasz ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 01-10-10 Z/2728/17 U18 LB Zielona Góra (1) 2018-09-11 III ZKN
47. 2:00.01 6 s1 KULIK Robert MLKS Echo Twardogóra 02-01-25 Z/0488/17 U18 DS Wrocław (1) 2018-06-02 III LDK! ZKN GIM
48. 2:00.08 2 s2 SITKOWSKI Jan CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 01-07-23 Z/1899/17 U18 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 III
49. 2:00.39 3 s2 MROŻEK Jakub CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 01-02-07 Z/1062/17 U18 SL Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 III ZKN
50. 2:00.41 3 s3 LIPIŃSKI Szymon UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy 02-03-21 Z/1669/16 U18 SL Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 III ZKN
1000 M
1. 2:24.62 3 s1 MASACZYŃSKI Adam KKL Kielce 01-02-05 Z/3631/15 U18 SK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-09-12 -- KN
2. 2:28.54 1 s1 OSTROWSKI Filip KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 01-07-12 Z/0336/15 U18 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-07-21 -- KN
3. 2:29.16 1 s1 PRZYBYLAK Tomasz OŚ AZS Poznań 01-02-07 Z/0711/15 U18 WP Szczecinek (1) 2018-09-15 -- ZKN
4. 2:29.18 2 s1 POCZWARDOWSKI Jędrzej MKL Toruń 02-06-29 Z/2386/16 U18 KP Chojnice (1) 2018-07-21 -- ZKN
5. 2:30.01 4 s4 WYDERKA Maciej MKS-MOSM Bytom 02-07-29 Z/1315/16 U18 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK! ZKN GIM
6. 2:30.66 1 s1 MYSIUK Dawid GKS Piast Gliwice 01-11-05 Z/1417/16 U18 SL Gliwice (1) 2018-05-12 -- LDK! ZKN
7. 2:30.76 3 s1 KOWALSKI Marcin GKS Żukowo 01-02-02 Z/1010/17 U18 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-07-21 -- ZKN
8. 2:31.39 1 s1 KOZŁOWSKI Piotr KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (KS AZS UWM OlsztynLKS Lubawa) 01-02-14 Z/5533/15 U18 WN Lidzbark Warmiński (1) 2018-05-05 -- LDK! ZKN
9. 2:32.29 1 s1 STRUNIAWSKI Jakub ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01-03-09 Z/1840/15 U18 PM Białogard (1) 2018-07-14 -- ZKN
10. 2:32.80 6 s1 SZYNAKA Wiktor MKL Toruń 01-01-08 Z/2385/16 U18 KP Chojnice (1) 2018-07-21 --
11. 2:32.82 2 s1 GOS Kacper MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 01-01-29 Z/1878/15 U18 LD Sieradz (1) 2018-05-06 -- ZKN
12. 2:33.44 3 s1 TRACZ Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 01-08-31 Z/0732/15 U18 WP Poznań (1) 2018-07-21 -- ZKN
13. 2:33.63 2 s2 GÓRZYŃSKI Robert KB Dziesiątka Białogard 01-01-13 Z/1714/15 U18 ZP Słupsk (1) 2018-09-16 -- KN
14. 2:33.71 7 s4 KUCHMAN Mateusz MKS-MOSM Bytom 01-08-14 Z/4236/15 U18 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK! ZKN
15. 2:33.86 2 MNICH Patryk KS Podlasie Białystok 01-07-06 Z/2036/15 U18 PD Białystok (1) 2018-05-03 --
16. 2:34.62 2 s1 GADOMSKI Paweł MKS Hermes Gryfino 02-07-12 Z/0311/16 U18 ZP Białogard (1) 2018-07-14 -- ZKN
17. 2:34.87 3 s2 MANIECKI Gabriel KS Hanza Goleniów 01-05-21 Z/1273/15 U18 ZP Słupsk (1) 2018-09-16 --
18. 2:35.68 5 s5 ZIELEŃ Michał UKS Kobylanka 02-09-20 Z/3739/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
19. 2:36.34 7 s5 ZABAGŁO Paweł WKS Wawel Kraków 02-02-15 Z/1440/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK! ZKN GIM
20. 2:36.47 1 s1 MORDEL Jan SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 01-02-19 Z/2077/15 U18 MZ Warszawa (1) 2018-07-20 -- LDK!
21. 2:36.75 6 s1 KOZDRAŃSKI Jakub CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 02-01-27 Z/1367/16 U18 PK Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 -- ZKN
22. 2:37.06 1 s1 ŁAKOMIEC Łukasz KKL Kielce 02-03-19 Z/1398/17 U18 SK Kielce (1) 2018-04-28 -- ZKN
23. 2:37.09 2 s1 TYBOROWSKI Natan KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 01-07-02 Z/2310/15 U18 WN Warszawa (1) 2018-07-20 --
24. 2:37.13 8 s5 MROŻEK Jakub CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 01-02-07 Z/1062/17 U18 SL Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- ZKN
25. 2:37.36 8 s1 RĄBKOWSKI Kacper CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02-01-05 Z/2137/15 U18 KP Chojnice (1) 2018-07-21 -- LDK! ZKN
26. 2:38.13 2 s2 STANIAK Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01-12-05 Z/0185/15 U18 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-05-16 --
27. 2:38.72 3 s1 MIERZOWIEC Mateusz RAZ Szczecin 01-05-17 Z/5066/15 U18 ZP Świnoujście (1) 2018-05-12 --
28. 2:39.17 2 s1 SITKOWSKI Jan CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 01-07-23 Z/1899/17 U18 SL Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --
29. 2:39.27 1 s3 BIL Mateusz TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-04-13 Z/2486/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
30. 2:39.36 6 s1 SKALSKI Szymon LKS Zorza Gdynia 02-02-08 Z/2827/16 U18 PM Chojnice (1) 2018-08-18 -- ZKN
31. 2:39.61 2 s1 NALEPA Jakub MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 02-09-24 Z/4650/15 U18 OP Opole (1) 2018-04-28 -- ZKN
32. 2:39.84 1 s2 BODURA Szymon LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów