VII Maraton Sierpniowy

Ostatnia aktualizacja: 2015-08-28 11:30:36

Lista startowa Meta Dyplomy
Wybierz Bieg:
Fitness (10.73 km) 21.23 km 42.23 km 




Fitness (10.73 km)
Miej. Nr Start Nazwisko i Imię Klub/Kraj/Miasto Dod. Data Kat./
miej.
Czas
1.
726
LEBDA Jan UKS ZNICZ Klodzko
2002
M (1) 00:23:53
2.
621
GAJDA Karol UKS "Gim Dwójka" Tomaszów Lubelski MP
1999
M (2) 00:23:53
3.
729
WRONA Nina UKS ZNICZ Klodzko
2003
K (1) 00:23:54
4.
703
ZGRZYWA Marek Gdańsk MP
2003
M (3) 00:23:56
5.
725
BECH Mieszko UKS ZNICZ Klodzko
2002
M (4) 00:23:56
6.
647
KRZACZAEK Izabela UKS "Gim Dwójka" Tomaszów Lubelski
1999
K (2) 00:23:56
7.
728
BECH Róża UKS ZNICZ Klodzko
2002
K (3) 00:23:59
8.
730
ADAMIAK Julia UKS ZNICZ Klodzko
2003
K (4) 00:24:03
9.
785
SZUMLAS Arkadiusz Mrzezino
2000
M (5) 00:24:08
10.
617
EKSTOWICZ Jakub Giżycko
2004
M (6) 00:24:10
11.
607
CIBOROWSKA Roksana KS SPEED JASŁO MP
2003
K (5) 00:24:22
12.
615
DOLAŃSKI Krzysztof Akademia Biegania
1981
M (7) 00:25:21
13.
736
HEINRICH MARCIN Bydgoszcz
1979
M (8) 00:26:34
14.
658
MISZCZYSZYN Kacper UKS "Gim Dwójka" Tomaszów Lubelski MP
1999
M (9) 00:26:35
14.
713
TERCZAKOWSKA Oliwia Gdańsk
2006
K (6) 00:26:35
15.
798
POLANOWSKA Hanna UKS Zryw Słomczyn MP
2003
K (6) 00:27:24
16.
712
MĄCZKOWSKI Igor Gdańsk
2008
M (10) 00:26:35
16.
784
GLAPA Katarzyna Ostrów Wielkopolski
1996
K (7) 00:27:24
17.
714
MĄCKOWSKA Małgorzata Gdańsk
1986
K (7) 00:26:36
17.
727
ZENNER Patryk UKS ZNICZ Klodzko
2005
M (10) 00:27:26
18.
746
DOBOSZ Maria Polska
2003
K (8) 00:27:27
19.
731
LIS Julia UKS ZNICZ Klodzko
2003
K (9) 00:27:27
20.
745
DOBROWOLSKA Marta Polska
2002
K (10) 00:27:28
21.
744
BŁASZCZAK Łukasz Polska
2003
M (11) 00:27:34
22.
655
MARKOWSKA Gabriela UKS Zryw Słomczyn MP
2006
K (11) 00:27:48
23.
775
SULKOWSKI Tomasz Polska MP
1973
M (12) 00:27:48
24.
706
STANKIEWICZ Krzysztof Amator
1974
M (13) 00:28:01
25.
717
PAPULOV Volodymyr SAM Racing Team, Ukraine
1961
M (14) 00:28:13
26.
637
JARKIEWICZ Rafał Warsaw Basketball
1993
M (15) 00:28:14
27.
800
DESKA Paweł Polska
1976
M (16) 00:28:18
28.
670
PIOTROWSKI Daniel Skate Team Kowalów
2004
M (17) 00:28:19
29.
679
SCHROEDER Saskia Skate Team Kowalów
2002
K (12) 00:28:19
30.
732
ZENNER Magdalena UKS ZNICZ Klodzko
1980
K (13) 00:28:22
31.
628
GRUDYSZ Malwina Uks Orlica Duszniki Zdrój MP
2005
K (14) 00:28:27
32.
762
KACPERSKA Klaudia Skate Team Kowalów
2004
K (15) 00:28:29
33.
820
MIKOŁAJCZAK Krzysztof X-TRAINER
1970
M (18) 00:28:31
34.
821
CIESIELSKA Joanna Girls On Wheels
1993
K (16) 00:28:32
35.
823
LENCKOWSKI Radosław Polska
1975
M (19) 00:29:18
36.
822
LENCKOWSKA Katarzyna Gdynia
1972
K (17) 00:29:19
37.
818
MIĘDLARZ Marcin Gdynia
1985
M (20) 00:29:19
38.
704
ZGRZYWA Mariusz Gdańsk
1968
M (21) 00:29:38
39.
724
GORECKI Marek 3,14RAT
1975
M (22) 00:29:47
40.
758
GOŁASZEWSKI Paweł Gdańsk
1978
M (23) 00:29:55
41.
682
SOSNOWSKI Paweł Gdańsk
1986
M (24) 00:30:31
42.
809
MILLER Mariola Gdańsk
1970
K (18) 00:30:52
43.
769
SADOWSKI Jan Skate Team Kowalów
2001
M (25) 00:31:09
44.
803
STEGLIŃSKI Bartomiej 42-200
1972
M (26) 00:31:12
45.
804
SZTURO Emil Polska
2001
M (27) 00:31:16
46.
608
CIBOROWSKI Itan KS SEBA SPORT
2005
M (28) 00:31:16
47.
747
PANEK-FRYC Karolina Bydgoszcz
1980
K (19) 00:31:45
48.
777
KRUSZCZYNSKA Angelina nieztowarzyszony
2000
K (20) 00:31:45
49.
665
OSTROWSKA-MANDREK Elżbieta Gdynia
1969
K (21) 00:31:50
50.
605
BUTRYMOWICZ Mieczysław PISZ
1954
M (29) 00:32:03
51.
759
KOWALSKI Maciej UKS Zryw Słomczyn
2004
M (30) 00:32:04
52.
799
POLANOWSKI Adam UKS Zryw Słomczyn MP
2006
M (31) 00:32:08
53.
685
STANISZEWSKA Sylwia PRZECŁAW
1973
K (22) 00:32:14
54.
739
WOJCIECHOWSKI Grzegorz
1972
M (32) 00:32:15
55.
738
WOJCIECHOWSKI Tomasz
2003
M (33) 00:32:15
56.
606
CHYLIŃSKI-OCHEJ Sławomir Gdańsk
1985
M (34) 00:32:16
57.
748
KOWALCZYK Zuzanna UKS Zryw Słomczyn MP
2005
K (23) 00:32:18
58.
721
WĘGLIŃSKI Rafał nieztowarzyszony
1988
M (35) 00:32:19
59.
686
STASZAK Karolina INTERSPORT Galeria Bałtycka
1984
K (24) 00:32:21
60.
763
PASZKOWSKA Magdalena Polska
1974
K (25) 00:32:22
61.
764
SIKORA Zuzanna Skate Team Kowalów
2004
K (26) 00:32:24
62.
694
SZYCHULSKI Piotr Olsztyn
1974
M (36) 00:32:26
63.
827
RUDZKI Arkadiusz Polska
1978
M (37) 00:32:41
64.
825
KOSZOWSKI Jan Polska
2006
M (38) 00:32:49
65.
793
BURCZYK Patryk Gdańsk
1997
M (39) 00:32:53
66.
749
KOSZOWSKI Michał qbasport
1972
M (40) 00:32:55
67.
797
SITNIK Kamil UKS Zryw Słomczyn MP
2005
M (41) 00:32:56
68.
623
GBUR Małgorzata Miastko
1988
K (27) 00:33:00
69.
773
SIERPIŃSKI Adrian Gdynia
1979
M (42) 00:33:06
70.
663
NOWINSKA Sylwia Wieleń
1969
K (28) 00:33:14
71.
794
MYSZKER Arkadiusz Polska
1989
M (43) 00:33:16
72.
715
KARPOWICZ Urszula UKS Orlica Duszniki- Zdrój
1979
K (29) 00:33:24
73.
743
GRZANECKA Maja Polska
2006
K (30) 00:33:24
74.
760
KOWALSKI Wojciech UKS Zryw Słomczyn
2006
M (44) 00:33:25
75.
652
MADEJ Piotr Malbork
1988
M (45) 00:33:29
76.
781
BIESZLE Filip Polska
2002
M (46) 00:33:56
77.
643
KORPYS Marta Ostrów Wielkopolski
1992
K (31) 00:33:57
78.
614
DOBROWIŃSKA - SEROKA Justyna Gdańsk
1978
K (32) 00:33:58
79.
650
LIKSZA Andrzej nieztowarzyszony
1952
M (47) 00:34:11
80.
805
FRĄCZAK Radosław Gdynia
1982
M (48) 00:34:13
81.
677
REWEDA Damian Gdańsk
1992
M (49) 00:34:19
82.
812
CZAPIEWSKI Natan Zabagno Team
2003
M (50) 00:34:32
83.
609
CICH Patrycja Gdańsk
1991
K (33) 00:34:44
84.
780
ZALEWSKI Andrzej Polska
1959
M (51) 00:34:49
85.
649
LESNIEWSKA Izabela Skate Team Kowalów
2005
K (34) 00:34:55
86.
829
SIWICKI Grzegorz P
1964
M (52) 00:35:39
87.
772
SKIERA Goran ROLLA SPEED TEAM
2001
M (53) 00:35:39
88.
646
KOWALSKA Małgorzata Bydgoszcz
1976
K (35) 00:35:47
89.
666
PAŁKOWSKA Julia -
2000
K (36) 00:36:09
90.
802
MRÓZ Małgorzata Gdańsk
1984
K (37) 00:36:25
91.
782
DANILENKA Kamil Polska
2000
M (54) 00:36:27
92.
684
STACHOWSKA Monika nieztowarzyszony
1974
K (38) 00:36:28
93.
678
RICHERT Sebastian Gdynia
1982
M (55) 00:36:44
94.
625
GRABOWSKA Katarzyna BYDGOSZCZ
1976
K (39) 00:36:45
95.
737
HUTSAU Maksim ROLLERSPORT.NET
2005
M (56) 00:36:50
96.
716
SMYKOWSKI Krzysztof Radom
1966
M (57) 00:37:05
97.
824
BRZESKA Kasia nieztowarzyszony
1984
K (40) 00:37:06
98.
676
RAKOWSKA Dorota Gdańsk
1984
K (41) 00:37:07
99.
674
PRZYKUCKI Adam Sopot
1990
M (58) 00:37:11
100.
813
CZAPIEWSKA Miriam Zabagno Team
2005
K (42) 00:37:13
101.
611
CZAPIEWSKI Marek Zabagno Team
1976
M (59) 00:37:14
102.
768
SIKORA Stanisław Skate Team Kowalów
2006
M (60) 00:37:24
103.
640
KALISZ Paula Gdańsk
1987
K (43) 00:37:31
104.
635
JAKUBOWSKI Piotr SCALAR Gdynia
1970
M (61) 00:37:33
105.
653
MAJERANOWSKA Agnieszka Gdańsk
1989
K (44) 00:37:36
106.
671
PISKORSKA Monika Gdańsk
1993
K (45) 00:37:37
107.
796
SEKUŁA Lucyna Kąpino
1971
K (46) 00:37:38
108.
795
SEKUŁA Zuzanna Kąpino
2002
K (47) 00:37:39
109.
814
KOSKA-CZAPIEWSKA Emilia Zabagno Team
1979
K (48) 00:37:43
110.
833
PAJĄK Dorota Polska
1993
K (49) 00:37:55
111.
811
WULCZYŃSKI Zbigniew Polska
1969
M (62) 00:38:03
112.
723
PETSCH Zbigniew Gdańsk
1969
M (63) 00:38:17
113.
651
ŁUCZKOWSKA Malwina Gdańsk
1985
K (50) 00:38:19
114.
648
KULLING MONIKA GNIEŻDŻEWO
1988
K (51) 00:38:26
115.
807
BRUSKI Piotr Gdańsk
1979
M (64) 00:38:31
116.
771
KLIMCZEWSKA-WASZCZYK Anna Sopot
1974
K (52) 00:38:41
117.
619
GABRYEL Elżbieta UKS "Gim Dwójka" Tomaszów Lubelski
2000
K (53) 00:38:50
118.
770
SADOWSKA Hanna Skate Team Kowalów
2006
K (54) 00:38:53
119.
754
SADOWSKI Krzysztof Skate Team Kowalów
1962
M (65) 00:38:53
120.
695
ŚWINIARSKA Marzena Gdańsk
1978
K (55) 00:38:54
121.
831
WALCZAK Adam nieztowarzyszony
1986
M (66) 00:38:56
122.
765
SKAŁUBA Hanna Skate Team Kowalów
2003
K (56) 00:38:57
123.
806
SZYSZKA Adrianna -
1997
K (57) 00:39:08
124.
622
GARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Pruszcz Gdański
1977
M (67) 00:39:11
125.
690
SZOSTAKOWSKA Marysia Roller Chojnice
2003
K (58) 00:39:18
126.
691
SZOSTAKOWSKI Adam Roller Chojnice
1966
M (68) 00:39:18
127.
839
BRAK Danych
1990
M (69) 00:39:24
128.
838
KAMIŃSKI Maciej GDYNIA
1980
M (70) 00:39:26
129.
810
GRACZYK Michał Polska
1980
M (71) 00:39:34
130.
602
BONDARENKO Dorota Gdynia
1987
K (59) 00:39:37
131.
683
SPYRA-MASLINKOW Dorota nieztowarzyszony
1973
K (60) 00:39:40
132.
819
OSSOWSKA Monika Gdańsk
1986
K (61) 00:39:41
133.
664
OSSOWSKA Agata -
1991
K (62) 00:39:42
134.
689
SZCZEPAŃSKI Bartosz Twister trojmiasto
1991
M (72) 00:39:59
135.
751
SIERAKOWSKA Justyna Twister trojmiasto
1996
K (63) 00:40:05
136.
708
BARANOWSKA Paulina 3 CITY PIRANHAS ROLLER DERBY TEAM
1997
K (64) 00:40:06
137.
604
BROZIO Joanna Siorki Team
1980
K (65) 00:40:07
138.
709
MICHAŁEK Karolina SKF Twister Trójmiasto
1991
K (66) 00:40:09
139.
673
PORAZIŃSKA Hanna Bydgoszcz
1978
K (67) 00:40:12
140.
681
SŁOMA Aneta OS1st
1985
K (68) 00:40:42
141.
700
WYSOCKA Anna Gdańsk
1984
K (69) 00:40:52
142.
618
FURMANIAK Magda Gdańsk
1989
K (70) 00:40:55
143.
632
HEIDRICH Bartlomiej Gdynia
1976
M (73) 00:41:22
144.
613
DAWIDCZYK Joanna Mrągowo
1976
K (71) 00:41:26
145.
741
DOMANOWSKA Marzena Lębork amator
1983
K (72) 00:41:29
146.
603
BONDARENKO Katarzyna Gdańsk
1984
K (73) 00:41:31
147.
662
NOWACKA Natalia NORDCITY
1992
K (74) 00:41:45
148.
718
PAPULOVA Tetiana SAM Racing Team, Ukraine
1959
K (75) 00:41:45
149.
753
ŻYWICKI Tomasz Skate Team Kowalów
1979
M (74) 00:41:54
150.
766
ŻYWICKA Lena Skate Team Kowalów
2007
K (76) 00:41:54
151.
752
POLANOWSKI Jakub Gdańsk
1993
M (75) 00:41:58
152.
631
GUST Alicja Twister trojmiasto
1994
K (77) 00:41:59
153.
629
GUBAŁA Magdalena -
1996
K (78) 00:42:05
154.
757
KOSSAKOWSKA Amelia 3 CITY PIRANHAS ROLLER DERBY TEAM
2000
K (79) 00:42:35
155.
680
SHRODER Emilia Twister trojmiasto
1985
K (80) 00:42:37
156.
610
CICH Anna Gdańsk
1995
K (81) 00:42:39
157.
699
WRONA Agnieszka Mrągowo
1975
K (82) 00:42:44
158.
719
FILIPAK Roma Poznań
2003
K (83) 00:42:50
159.
808
KOZAK Urszula Polska
1989
K (84) 00:43:11
160.
734
JANISZ Katarzyna Słomczyn
1977
K (85) 00:43:14
161.
735
MARKOWSKA Anna Słomczyn
1977
K (86) 00:43:14
162.
801
PIETRALCZYK Anna Polska
1986
K (87) 00:43:15
163.
672
PNIEWSKA Agnieszka Gdynia
1983
K (88) 00:43:38
164.
642
KONOPKA Aleksandra Twister trojmiasto
1990
K (89) 00:43:42
165.
688
STRUKIEL Tomasz Gdańsk
1971
M (76) 00:43:46
166.
711
MĄCZKOWSKA Emilia Gdańsk
2004
K (90) 00:43:54
167.
722
BOSAK Anna Oleszyce
1981
K (91) 00:44:01
168.
701
ZALEWSKA Violetta PISZ
1961
K (92) 00:44:22
169.
644
KORYTNICKI Maciej nieztowarzyszony
2000
M (77) 00:44:25
170.
767
SKAŁUBA Barbara Skate Team Kowalów
2006
K (93) 00:44:45
171.
687
STOLARSKA Kinga Gdańsk
1982
K (94) 00:44:50
172.
661
NIEMCZYK Urszula Chojnice
1980
K (95) 00:44:59
173.
654
MARCZEWSKA Małgorzata Gdańsk
1988
K (96) 00:45:02
174.
755
SKALUBA Anna Skate Team Kowalów
1978
K (97) 00:45:22
175.
710
KONDRATOWSKA Zuzanna KS Portowiec
2003
K (98) 00:46:15
176.
756
KUPIEC Wiktoria 3 CITY PIRANHAS ROLLER DERBY TEAM
2001
K (99) 00:46:24
177.
786
BUCIAK Julia Polska
2001
K (100) 00:46:24
178.
783
ŚLIWIŃSKA Anna Gdańsk
1981
K (101) 00:46:30
179.
742
KOWALSKI Ireneusz Polska
1965
M (78) 00:46:30
180.
792
STASZAK Aleksandra nieztowarzyszony
1987
K (102) 00:46:42
181.
639
KACZMAREK Anna danuta Twister trojmiasto
1989
K (103) 00:46:43
182.
837
PAKULSKI Miłosz Polska
2007
M (79) 00:48:21
183.
740
GRZYBOWSKI Jakub Bydgoszcz
2007
M (80) 00:48:38
184.
815
WÓJTOWICZ Łukasz Polska
2006
M (81) 00:48:48
185.
817
WÓJTOWICZ Jolanta Polska
1984
K (104) 00:48:48
186.
816
WÓJTOWICZ Aleksandra Polska
1982
K (105) 00:48:49
187.
660
NADOLSKA Monika Gdańsk
1978
K (106) 00:49:15
188.
774
SIERPIŃSKI Adam Gdynia
2007
M (82) 00:49:34
189.
697
WOJCIECHOWSKA Ewa Gdynia
1982
K (107) 00:50:32
190.
612
DĄBROWSKA Agnieszka Gdańsk
1987
K (108) 00:52:00
191.
624
GODLEWSKA Hanna Gdańsk
1989
K (109) 00:52:01
192.
790
DOBELINSKAS Medas LT Snow Arena Racing Team
2005
M (83) 00:53:01
193.
789
KARLONAITE Liepa Lt Snow Arena Racing Team
2006
K (110) 00:53:02
194.
788
JUKNEVICIUS Adrijus Lt Snow Arena Racing Team
2007
M (84) 00:53:02
195.
787
JUKNEVICIUS Astijus LT Snow Arena Racing Team
2007
M (85) 00:53:03
196.
828
KURGAN Hanna KS PIDRINA
2002
K (111) 00:53:04
197.
667
PETRYNSKA Pola Żukowo
2004
K (112) 00:53:50
198.
634
JAKUBOWSKA Anna SIWY SQUAD
1985
K (113) 00:53:56
199.
750
JAKUBOWSKA-SIEDLECKA Małgorzata SIWY SQUAD
1964
K (114) 00:53:57
200.
826
PODOLAK Sandra nieztowarzyszony
1990
K (115) 00:53:58
201.
830
BURCZYK Bogumiła Rotmanka
1973
K (116) 00:54:33
202.
733
MILING Katarzyna
2003
K (117) 00:54:37
203.
620
GADOMSKA - KOTZIAN Agata Warszawa
1976
K (118) 00:55:12
204.
779
KOTZIAR Oskar Polska
2009
M (86) 00:55:17
205.
791
BURBA Titas LT Snow Arena Racing Team
2005
M (87) 00:55:44
206.
702
ZALEWSKA Olga nieztowarzyszony
1967
K (119) 00:58:11


21.23 km
Miej. Nr Start Nazwisko i Imię Klub/Kraj/Miasto Dod. Data Kat./
miej.
Czas
1.
578
MILLER Łukasz Poznań
1990
M (1) 00:39:56
2.
566
PLICH Krzysztof PLICHWYSCIG.PL ROLL4LIFE.PL MP
1980
M (2) 00:40:01
3.
418
CIBOROWSKI Alan KS SPEED JASŁO MP
2000
M (3) 00:40:01
4.
437
GRACZYK Piotr SSW MALTA POZNAŃ
1985
M (4) 00:40:02
5.
497
POSADOWSKI Kazimierz OBFST
1954
M (5) 00:40:06
6.
499
RACZYŃSKI Dawid UKS Znicz Kłodzko MP
2000
M (6) 00:40:13
7.
600
IGNASZAK Michał PlichWyścig.pl MP
1985
M (7) 00:40:36
8.
419
CIBOROWSKI Natan KS SEBA SPORT
1998
M (8) 00:43:04
9.
485
OSTROWSKI Paweł UKS"Viking" Elbląg MP
2001
M (9) 00:43:20
10.
555
ZASTĘPOWSKI MATEUSZ ROLLA SPEED TEAM
1995
M (10) 00:43:21
11.
541
ALEKSYEYENKO Illya SAM Racing Team, Ukraine
2001
M (11) 00:43:21
12.
430
GAWEŁ RAFAŁ AZS AWF KATOWICE MP
1991
M (12) 00:43:22
13.
420
CIESIELSKI Jakub ZICO RACING SPEED TEAM MP
1976
M (13) 00:43:25
14.
546
ROCZNIOK Robert AZS AWF KATOWICE MP
1976
M (14) 00:43:25
15.
595
SZELAK Mirosław Pruszcz Gdański
1979
M (15) 00:43:26
16.
422
DĄBROWSKI Jarosław GTG Gaspol Team
1976
M (16) 00:43:32
17.
565
CHMURA Sławomir Polska
1983
M (17) 00:44:06
18.
582
KALETA Maciej SSK WAKEUP Zielona Góra
1983
M (18) 00:44:16
19.
474
MAŁACHOWSKI Oswald ZICORACING SPEED TEAM MP
1986
M (19) 00:44:21
20.
449
KANIEWSKI Błażej nieztowarzyszony MP
1986
M (20) 00:44:22
21.
479
NOREK Miłosz SKATE2CITY
1969
M (21) 00:44:25
22.
455
KOWALSKI Marek Twister Trójmiasto MP
1952
M (22) 00:44:26
23.
549
WILLER Zbigniew Amator
1969
M (23) 00:44:32
24.
440
HEMPEL Jan BULWAR GDYNIA
1949
M (24) 00:44:37
25.
574
KORECKI Grzegorz Polska
1969
M (25) 00:44:38
26.
592
PYREK Andrzej AZS AWF KATOWICE MP
1961
M (26) 00:44:42
27.
453
KOSZAŁKA Andrzej NOVILE
1980
M (27) 00:46:18
28.
558
KOWALCZYK Grzegorz UKS Zryw Słomczyn MP
1974
M (28) 00:46:19
29.
426
DUBIAŁ Rafał Leszno
1975
M (29) 00:46:22
30.
550
BECH Karolina UKS ZNICZ Klodzko
2000
K (1) 00:46:52
31.
531
WOJTASIK Iga UKS Wiking Elbląg MP
2000
K (2) 00:46:52
32.
561
DIDUCH Wiktoria WTŁ Stegny MP
1994
K (3) 00:46:55
33.
436
GRACZYK Barbara ZICORACING SPEED TEAM
1986
K (4) 00:46:56
34.
529
WALCZAK Anna Skate Team Kowalów MP
2000
K (5) 00:46:57
35.
447
JUŹKO Julia UKS Zryw Słomczyn MP
2000
K (6) 00:46:58
36.
405
BARAN Martyna UKS Zryw Słomczyn MP
2001
K (7) 00:46:59
37.
564
SMOLIŃSKA Barbara Polska
2001
K (8) 00:47:05
38.
460
KOZŁOWSKA Nikola Skate Team Kowalów MP
2001
K (9) 00:47:11
39.
484
OSTIAK Natalia SSW MALTA POZAN Zicoracing speed team MP
1982
K (10) 00:47:12
40.
559
GRZANECKA Mirosława UKS Zryw Słomczyn MP
1976
K (11) 00:47:13
41.
534
ZADWORNY Zbigniew 3Elements
1957
M (30) 00:47:15
42.
526
TUCHOLSKA Ewa UKS Orlica Duszniki- Zdrój
1989
K (12) 00:47:15
43.
482
OLSZEWSKA Aleksandra UKS Orlica Duszniki- Zdrój MP
1994
K (13) 00:47:15
44.
401
ABRAM Bogumił Fundacja Zbieramy Razem
1958
M (31) 00:47:16
45.
409
BEDNARSKI Mariusz TR StarBlade
1986
M (32) 00:47:16
46.
481
OLEKSIEWICZ Jurek Twister trojmiasto
1951
M (33) 00:47:43
47.
554
KOCHAŃSKI Andrzej PassoSport.pl
1972
M (34) 00:48:02
48.
467
LEWANDOWSKI Adam Twister trojmiasto
1971
M (35) 00:48:26
49.
501
RONOWICZ Katarzyna Gdańsk
1989
K (14) 00:48:42
50.
547
OLCZAK Agnieszka Gdańsk
1974
K (15) 00:49:10
51.
508
SITNIK Edyta UKS Zryw Słomczyn MP
1967
K (16) 00:49:14
52.
542
BRAK Danych
1990
M (36) 00:49:16
53.
413
BONIEK Dariusz SŁUPSK
1973
M (37) 00:49:25
54.
427
DZIK Jakub Starogard Gdański
1977
M (38) 00:49:28
55.
487
PAWELEC Zbigniew Jabra Roller Team MP
1953
M (39) 00:49:30
56.
411
BIKULČ Artūras Snow Arena Racing Team
1983
M (40) 00:49:35
57.
579
ROMANOW Mikołaj Polska
1960
M (41) 00:49:39
58.
584
KUCHARZYK Piotr ZICORACING SPEED TEAM
1973
M (42) 00:49:42
59.
509
SITNIK Tomasz UKS Zryw Słomczyn MP
1974
M (43) 00:49:43
60.
506
RZĄDKOWSKI Adam Bydgoszcz
1976
M (44) 00:49:49
61.
556
SPRINGER Aleksandra ZICORACING SPEED TEAM
1990
K (17) 00:51:52
62.
415
BRODZIAK Aneta ZICO RACING SPEED TEAM
1979
K (18) 00:51:53
63.
593
HRONOWSKI Arkadiusz Soundrive.pl
1967
M (45) 00:52:01
64.
530
WALĘŻAK Maciej Gdynia
1975
M (46) 00:52:26
65.
570
KOWALSKI Krzysztof UKS Zryw Słomczyn
1973
M (47) 00:53:18
66.
544
FILIPIAK Ernest ROLL4LIFE - PLICHWYŚCIG.PL
1971
M (48) 00:53:34
67.
524
SZUFLADOWICZ Anna Gdynia
1986
K (19) 00:54:03
68.
444
JAROSZEWICZ Katarzyna Uks Orlica Duszniki Zdrój MP
1989
K (20) 00:54:18
69.
583
LORKOWSKI Jan Bydgoszcz
1947
M (49) 00:54:28
70.
540
OBRĘBSKI Robert Drużyna Dużej Wagi
1977
M (50) 00:54:30
71.
560
GRZANECKI Marcin Polska
1978
M (51) 00:54:31
72.
553
BIEŃKOWSKI Andrzej
1954
M (52) 00:54:38
73.
503
RUSAK Bogdan SŁUPSK
1955
M (53) 00:54:39
74.
580
ANDREARCZYK Marcin Chojnice
1980
M (54) 00:54:39
75.
537
ZUBERSKA Dorota UKS Orlica Duszniki- Zdrój MP
1984
K (21) 00:54:55
76.
525
SZUMLAS Dorota Mrzezino
1978
K (22) 00:54:55
77.
494
PISZ Natalia ZICORACING SPEED TEAM
1985
K (23) 00:54:56
78.
416
CHMIELEWSKA Monika Gdańsk
1971
K (24) 00:55:17
79.
477
MROZIŃSKA Michalina Gdańsk
1989
K (25) 00:55:19
80.
425
DEMICKI Piotr TORUŃ
1960
M (55) 00:55:54
81.
573
ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Beata Polska
1963
K (26) 00:56:29
82.
523
SZCZERBAL AGNESZKA SSW MALTA POZNAŃ
1975
K (27) 00:56:32
83.
577
BRAK Danych
1990
M (56) 00:57:31
84.
557
BALALYTE Ruta Vilnius
1976
K (28) 00:57:36
85.
505
RUTKOWSKI Wojciech CZERWONAK
1954
M (57) 00:57:39
86.
470
ŁOPACKI Mateusz OS1st
1989
M (58) 00:57:39
87.
407
BARTOSIEWICZ Jakub nieztowarzyszony
1984
M (59) 00:57:47
88.
448
KACZMAR Błażej Fundacja Zbieramy Razem
1993
M (60) 00:57:52
89.
598
BLUMA Wiesław Polska
1962
M (61) 00:58:22
90.
459
KOZIURA Iwona Poznań
1977
K (29) 00:58:25
91.
495
PLOSZAJ Robert SZCZECIN
1956
M (62) 00:58:52
92.
454
KOTZIAN Daniel Warszawa
1976
M (63) 00:58:56
93.
548
KUREK Arkadiusz Kulik&Kurek
1974
M (64) 00:59:43
94.
443
JANOWIAK Anna TR StarBlade
1974
K (30) 00:59:44
95.
569
KOWALSKA Anna Piaseczno
1972
K (31) 01:00:00
96.
421
CZAPIEWSKI Marek Zabagno
1976
M (65) 01:00:07
97.
489
PIEKART Ryszard ELSE
1952
M (66) 01:01:07
98.
589
STALIŃSKI Andrzej Polska
1967
M (67) 01:01:16
99.
533
ZADROŻNA IWONA BEATA Gdańsk
1967
K (32) 01:01:34
100.
431
GAWRACZYŃSKA Anna WTŁ Stegny
1954
K (33) 01:01:45
101.
491
PIÓRKOWSKI Albert TR StarBlade - Gorzów Wielkopolski
2001
M (68) 01:01:59
102.
432
GAWROŃSKI Krzysztof Dziadkowy Klub Sportowy
1947
M (69) 01:02:06
103.
476
MOSZYŃSKA Agata Biegający Tczew
1997
K (34) 01:02:06
104.
458
KOWALSKI Mikołaj Bydgoszcz
1993
M (70) 01:02:25
105.
457
KOWALSKI Mirosław Bydgoszcz
1972
M (71) 01:02:30
106.
521
SULKOWSKA Magdalena Fundacja Zbieramy Razem
1989
K (35) 01:02:35
107.
515
SOLLICH Andrzej Banino
1951
M (72) 01:03:00
108.
465
ŁĄCZYŃSKI Piotr SŁUPSK
1987
M (73) 01:03:08
109.
403
BABIEC Rafał Fundacja Zbieramy Razem (Sztum)
1984
M (74) 01:03:10
110.
471
MAJKOWSKA Agata AZS UG Gdańsk/ Skórcz
1995
K (36) 01:03:30
111.
513
SMAŻYK EWELINA BYDGOSZCZ
1977
K (37) 01:03:32
112.
590
GOSTKOWSKA Marta Polska
1981
K (38) 01:03:48
113.
567
ŻYWICKA Kinga Polska
1979
K (39) 01:04:10
114.
517
STĘPIŃSKA Ewa Gdynia
1967
K (40) 01:04:10
115.
581
WALUKIEWICZ Andrzej Polska
1961
M (75) 01:04:20
116.
445
JEZIERNY Marek Gdynia
1958
M (76) 01:04:26
117.
498
PRIEBE Jacek Gniezno
1967
M (77) 01:04:36
118.
588
JAWORSKI Cezary Piła
1962
M (78) 01:04:40
119.
543
KACZOROWSKI Michał ,
1971
M (79) 01:05:06
120.
486
PASŁAWSKA Joanna Lublin
1975
K (41) 01:05:40
121.
490
PIEKART Tomasz ELSE
1990
M (80) 01:05:47
122.
518
STĘPIŃSKI Krzysztof BULWAR GDYNIA
1964
M (81) 01:05:59
123.
483
ORŁOWSKA Agata Gdynia
1982
K (42) 01:06:06
124.
439
GRZANKA Jakub Gdańsk
1987
M (82) 01:06:26
125.
599
DOMAŃSKI Jacek expedyt WKB META LUBLINIEC
1941
M-70+ (1) 01:06:37
126.
452
KOSZAŁKA Zbigniew NOVILE
1970
M (83) 01:07:16
127.
428
ELLWARD Klaudia Gdynia
1988
K (43) 01:07:37
128.
522
SZAFRAŃSKA Agnieszka POZNAŃ
1980
K (44) 01:08:08
129.
496
PLUTA Paweł Gdańsk
1976
M (84) 01:08:13
130.
575
KUBISIAK Karolina Toruń
1992
K (45) 01:08:31
131.
414
BRÓDKA Jakub Gdańsk
2000
M (85) 01:09:00
132.
468
LEWANDOWSKI Hubert Pruszcz Gdański
1942
M (86) 01:09:15
133.
451
KAŹMIEROWSKA Wiesława Gdynia
1967
K (46) 01:09:29
134.
562
GRZYBOWSKI Dawid nieztowarzyszony
2001
M (87) 01:09:31
135.
571
JAMIOŁKOWSKA Małgorzata Gdańsk
1978
K (47) 01:09:39
136.
536
ZIELIŃSKA Ewa Gdynia
1984
K (48) 01:09:42
137.
402
ANTOSZAK Leszek Gdansk
1964
M (88) 01:09:44
138.
519
STIEWA Eliza Gdańsk
1986
K (49) 01:10:08
139.
493
PIOTROWSKA Krystyna Skate Team Kowalów
1972
K (50) 01:10:41
140.
480
OKOŁOWICZ Paulina Skórcz
1992
K (51) 01:11:23
141.
406
BARCZUK Izabela nieztowarzyszony
1977
K (52) 01:11:24
142.
472
MAJKOWSKI Ireneusz Skórcz
1961
M (89) 01:11:40
143.
512
SKRZYPCZYK Piotr OS1st
1989
M (90) 01:11:58
144.
545
BUDZYŃSKA Natalia niestowarzyszony
1987
K (53) 01:12:04
145.
510
SIWICKI Grzegorz Warszawa
1964
M (91) 01:12:26
146.
473
MĄKA Marcin Gdynia
1977
M (92) 01:12:40
147.
464
KURCEWICZ Anna Gdynia
1960
K (54) 01:12:56
148.
516
SOWIŃSKI Krzysztof Bełchatów
2004
M (93) 01:13:06
149.
462
KRAWCZUN Alicja kobiety na medal
1990
K (55) 01:13:43
150.
434
GÓRSKA Żaneta nieztowarzyszony
1987
K (56) 01:13:46
151.
527
TURSKA Gizela Gdańsk
1957
K (57) 01:16:09
152.
466
LEMMLE Daria Gdańsk
2003
K (58) 01:16:21
153.
520
STYKUĆ Dagmara Gdańsk
1985
K (59) 01:16:45
154.
504
RUTKOWSKA Irena Poznań
1961
K (60) 01:16:54
155.
442
JAKUBOWSKI Wiktor SIWY SQUAD
1987
M (94) 01:17:21
156.
478
NEBELING Anna nieztowarzyszony
1977
K (61) 01:17:30
157.
597
WRZEŚNIEWSKA Agata Polska
1996
K (62) 01:18:22
158.
463
KRUSZYŃSKA-MĄKA Marta Gdynia
1977
K (63) 01:18:26
159.
450
KAŃSKI Paweł Gdańsk
2000
M (95) 01:19:21
160.
446
JÓZEFOWICZ Henryk Gdańsk
1961
M (96) 01:20:26
161.
461
KOZŁOWSKI Bartosz Gniezno
1975
M (97) 01:20:34
162.
404
BAGIŃSKA Marta Gdańsk
1992
K (64) 01:20:38
163.
568
BEDNAREK Michał gdynia
2003
M (98) 01:21:05
164.
423
DĄBSKA Ania Gdynia
1981
K (65) 01:21:06
165.
551
KUBACKA Jolanta Konin
1976
K (66) 01:21:07
166.
591
DRĄŻEWSKI Mateusz Polska
1983
M (99) 01:21:09
167.
596
OWERCZUK Dagmara Polska
1982
K (67) 01:21:13
168.
514
SMOLIŃSKA Kinga Bydgoszcz
1991
K (68) 01:21:19
169.
488
PICH Paweł Gdańsk
1988
M (100) 01:21:35
170.
475
MARCHLIK Waldemar Bydgoszcz
1976
M (101) 01:22:20
171.
412
BODO Magdalena SŁUPSK
1988
K (69) 01:22:56
172.
511
SKORUPIŃSKA Agnieszka Warszawa
1982
K (70) 01:23:18
173.
594
CZERWIK-DROZDOWICZ Sylwia nieztowarzyszony
1982
K (71) 01:23:19
174.
552
TUBISZ Renata
1954
K (72) 01:23:30
175.
539
STROJNA Aleksandra Gdańsk
1989
K (73) 01:23:47
176.
576
STROJNA Natalia Gdańsk
1987
K (74) 01:23:47
177.
417
CHOSZCZ Michalina Gdańsk
1994
K (75) 01:25:05
178.
429
FILARSKA Lucyna Gdańsk
1974
K (76) 01:25:30
179.
410
BIEGAJ Dominika Gdańsk
1974
K (77) 01:25:30
180.
538
ŻAKOWICZ Aleksandra nieztowarzyszony
1982
K (78) 01:28:34
181.
500
ROGALIŃSKI Piotr TOGALTEAM
1951
M (102) 01:31:14
182.
587
CZYŻEWSKA Sylwia Gdańsk
1981
K (79) 01:31:58
183.
586
AKIERMAN Magda Gdańsk
1991
K (80) 01:31:58
184.
492
PIÓRKOWSKI Oskar TR StarBlade - Gorzów Wielkopolski
1999
M (103) 01:32:51
185.
435
GRABOWICZ Mirosław Gdańsk
1959
M (104) 01:33:33
186.
585
TARASIUK Małgorzata AIC TEAM
1981
K (81) 01:37:57
187.
532
ZABŁOCKI Piotr AIC TEAM
1981
M (105) 01:38:26
188.
441
HERMANN Grzegorz Night Skating Warszawa Team
1959
M (106) 01:44:57


42.23 km
Miej. Nr Start Nazwisko i Imię Klub/Kraj/Miasto Dod. Data Kat./
miej.
Czas
1.
6
BARAN Wojciech Mapei-GPShostin-BDC MP
1990
M-Sen (1) 01:10:47
2.
25
CHOJNACKI Bartosz Mapei-GPShosting-BDC MP
1992
M-Sen (2) 01:11:36
3.
31
CIĘŻKI Paweł AZS AWF Katowice / der-rollenshop.de BONT MP
1991
M-Sen (3) 01:11:36
4.
111
KUSTRA Robert Jabra Roller Team MP
1985
M-30 (1) 01:13:44
5.
219
TATARATA Konrad Jabra Roller Team MP
1995
M-Sen (4) 01:14:14
6.
225
WĄSEK Grzegorz UKS Orlica Duszniki- Zdrój MP
1999
M-JB (1) 01:14:14
7.
186
CORNELIUS Rossbach TEAM der-rollenshop.de BONT / SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
1990
M-Sen (5) 01:14:14
8.
309
CICOGIANI Michaele Włochy
1967
M-40 (1) 01:14:14
9.
200
SOLGA mateusz AZS AWF KATOWICE MP
1988
M-Sen (6) 01:14:15
10.
101
KOŚCIUK Jakub Jabra Roller Team MP
1993
M-Sen (7) 01:14:15
11.
64
GWADERA Daniel Jabra Roller Team MP
1990
M-Sen (8) 01:14:15
12.
133
MAZUREK Łukasz UKS"Viking" Elbląg MP
1995
M-Sen (9) 01:14:16
13.
218
ŚWIĄTEK Jan UKS Zryw Słomczyn MP
1998
M-JB (2) 01:14:16
14.
162
PAWELEC Mirosław Jabra Roller Team MP
1983
M-30 (2) 01:14:16
15.
264
KRYNICKI Maciej 4SKATING MP
1989
M-Sen (10) 01:14:16
16.
45
DZIURA Gabriel UKS "Gim Dwójka" Tomaszów Lubelski MP
1999
M-JB (3) 01:14:16
17.
261
SYMONENKO Oleksandr SAM Racing Team, Ukraine
1968
M-40 (2) 01:14:17
18.
150
OGONOWSKI Kamil UKS Znicz Kłodzko MP
1999
M-JB (4) 01:14:17
19.
11
BINIEK Marcin AZS AWF KATOWICE MP
1976
M-30 (3) 01:14:17
20.
108
KUBIN Ireneusz Zakopane MP
1972
M-40 (3) 01:14:17
21.
260
SCHEPILOV Ihor SAM Racing Team, Ukraine
1987
M-Sen (11) 01:14:21
22.
92
KLIPSTEIN Heiko OBFST Niemcy
1969
M-40 (4) 01:14:24
23.
44
DYDOWICZ Alfred SD&ROCK'NROLL
1950
M-60 (1) 01:15:09
23.
102
KOTVA Olaf OBFST
1967
M-40 (5) 01:14:29
24.
21
CESULIS Viktoras ignalina
1985
M-30 (4) 01:15:14
25.
158
PAPE Markus TEAM www.der-rollenshop.de BONT
1983
M-30 (5) 01:16:18
26.
59
GOSS Aleksandra UKS Zryw Słomczyn MP
1989
K-Sen (1) 01:19:26
27.
258
MUZYKA Anna SAM Racing Team, Ukraine
1989
K-Sen (2) 01:19:27
28.
275
KANIA Marek Legia Warszawa MP
1999
M-JB (5) 01:20:17
29.
136
MAZUREK Sebastian Gdynia
1987
M-Sen (12) 01:20:18
30.
79
JAROCIŃSKI Krzysztof ROLL4LIFE/PLICHWYSCIG.PL
1987
M-Sen (13) 01:20:20
31.
176
PRONOBIS Mateusz Silesia Skating MP
1982
M-30 (6) 01:20:20
32.
257
ZIÓŁKOWSKI Julian Stowarzyszenie Wrotkarskie Gdańskie Lwy
1967
M-40 (6) 01:20:20
33.
171
PARKOT Andrzej UKS "Gim Dwójka" Tomaszów Lubelski MP
1965
M-50 (1) 01:20:21
34.
24
CHOJECKI Dariusz ROLLA SPEED TEAM MP
1965
M-50 (2) 01:20:21
35.
318
DUDA Marcin ROLLA SPEED TEAM MP
1980
M-30 (7) 01:20:21
36.
313
DZIELSKI Wojciech kksw krak rollerblade
1970
M-40 (7) 01:20:21
37.
96
KORYCIŃSKI Rafał Cartusia Kartuzy MP
1971
M-40 (8) 01:20:21
38.
254
NADOLNY Jakub ROLL4LIFE/PLICHWYSCIG.PL MP
1997
M-JA (1) 01:20:22
39.
129
MALISZEWSKI Zdzisław GSŁ "Czarne Pantery" MP
1954
M-60 (1) 01:20:22
40.
265
OLCZAK Jarosław Gdańsk
1972
M-40 (9) 01:20:25
41.
259
BILOZERSKA Yelyzaveta(warning) SAM Racing Team, Ukraine
1999
K-JB (1) 01:21:39
42.
184
RÓLKIEWICZ Grzegorz Iława
1971
M-40 (10) 01:22:05
43.
273
RADEK Michał Legia Warszawa MP
1997
M-JA (2) 01:23:01
44.
153
OLSZOWSKI Henryk kksw krak rollerblade MP
1960
M-50 (3) 01:23:01
45.
140
MILISZEWSKI Aleksander SilesiaSkating MP
1968
M-40 (11) 01:23:04
46.
236
WRONA Michał UKS Znicz Kłodzko MP
1979
M-30 (8) 01:23:04
47.
317
DEUS Grzegorz ROLLA SPEED TEAM - SZCZECINEK MP
1977
M-30 (9) 01:23:07
48.
235
WRÓBEL Antoni Twister trojmiasto MP
1947
M-60 (2) 01:23:08
49.
217
ŚLIWIŃSKI Henryk ROLLA SPEED TEAM MP
1954
M-60 (3) 01:23:08
50.
27
CHOMIAK MARIUSZ X-TRAINER MP
1969
M-40 (12) 01:23:10
51.
82
JURCZUK Piotr Legia Warszawa Masters MP
1979
M-30 (10) 01:23:11
52.
72
HUOVILA Raimo Radical Sport
1960
M-50 (4) 01:23:11
53.
190
SACZUK WOJCIECH Twister Trójmiasto MP
1966
M-40 (13) 01:23:13
54.
116
ŁABINOWICZ Piotr Twister trojmiasto
1971
M-40 (14) 01:23:14
55.
212
SZMECHTIG Dariusz Politechnika Warszawska
1992
M-Sen (14) 01:23:19
56.
243
ZIELIŃSKA Kinga Roll4life Plichwyscig.pl MP
1996
K-JA (1) 01:23:37
57.
103
KOWALCZYK Aleksandra UKS Znicz Kłodzko MP
1997
K-JA (2) 01:23:39
58.
312
DYMISZKIEWICZ Aniela Ks Orzeł Elbląg MP
1997
K-JA (3) 01:23:41
59.
185
ROMAŃCZUKIEWICZ Kinga UKS Znicz Kłodzko MP
1999
K-JB (2) 01:23:41
60.
36
CZUSZ MAGDALENA TUKS ROZTOCZE ROLLEBLADE TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI MP
1993
K-Sen (3) 01:23:43
61.
88
KARAŚ Dominika Legia Warszawa Masters MP
1985
K-30 (1) 01:23:43
62.
15
BOGUSŁAWSKI Karol ROLL4LIFE/PLICHWYSCIG.PL MP
1995
M-Sen (15) 01:23:47
63.
30
CIBOROWSKI Sebastian KS SEBA SPORT
1970
M-40 (15) 01:23:50
64.
240
ZAPOLNIK Dominik Jabra Roller Team MP
1979
M-30 (11) 01:23:50
65.
143
NEUMANN Daniel Biegający Tczew
1984
M-30 (12) 01:24:43
66.
303
STRZAŁKOWSKI Andrzej nieztowarzyszony
1964
M-50 (5) 01:27:58
67.
239
ZACZKOWSKA Wioletta TR STARBLADE
1975
K-40 (1) 01:28:01
68.
274
PODSIADŁO Krzysztof Legia Warszawa MP
1999
M-JB (6) 01:28:26
69.
210
SZCZEPAŃSKI Adam Stowarzyszenie Wrotkarskie Gdańskie Lwy
1991
M-Sen (16) 01:28:27
70.
157
PACZUSKI Jarosław ROLLA SPEED TEAM MP
1959
M-50 (6) 01:28:28
71.
66
HARTUNG Wojciech Twister trojmiasto MP
1962
M-50 (7) 01:28:29
72.
255
SZUBKA Paweł ROLLA SPEED TEAM MP
1988
M-Sen (17) 01:28:30
73.
17
BRZEZIŃSKI Jędrzej Sieradz
1997
M-JA (3) 01:28:33
74.
22
CHARUBIN Sławomir PISZ
1964
M-50 (8) 01:28:36
75.
169
PIÓRKOWSKI Konrad TR StarBlade - Gorzów Wielkopolski
1996
M-JA (4) 01:28:37
76.
115
ŁABINOWICZ Szymon Gdańsk
1997
M-JA (5) 01:28:38
77.
65
HACKERT MAREK ROLLER CHOJNICE MP
1964
M-50 (9) 01:28:41
78.
276
WAWRZYNIAK MICHAŁ ICE MAT Roller TEAM Ostrów Wielkopolski
1991
M-Sen (18) 01:28:42
79.
159
PARASZKA Łukasz Warszawa
1987
M-Sen (19) 01:28:50
80.
114
KWIT Marek BIAŁYSTOK
1971
M-40 (16) 01:28:57
81.
132
MAZURAK Zbigniew TR StarBlade
1975
M-40 (17) 01:28:58
82.
207
STEC Włodzimierz Zakopane MP
1953
M-60 (4) 01:28:59
83.
78
JARKIEWICZ Marcin Warszawa
1969
M-40 (18) 01:28:59
84.
53
GĄDEK Wojciech www.burgmania.net
1971
M-40 (19) 01:29:00
85.
61
GRADOWSKI Piotr Blue Graders
1979
M-30 (13) 01:29:01
86.
70
HINGS Ulla OBFST
1971
K-40 (2) 01:29:01
87.
179
RATAJCZAK Marek Legia Warszawa Masters MP
1957
M-50 (10) 01:29:02
88.
288
PIKULSKI Grzegorz ROLLA SPEED TEAM
1968
M-40 (20) 01:29:03
89.
191
SADOWSKI Wojciech ŻUROMIN
1964
M-50 (11) 01:29:11
90.
135
MAZUREK Wiesław Gdynia
1968
M-40 (21) 01:29:14
91.
20
BUKOWSKI Maciej BST
1986
M-Sen (20) 01:30:01
92.
282
NIEWIAROWSKI Jarosław ZŁO-DZI
1979
M-30 (14) 01:30:15
93.
215
SZULC Marek BULWAR GDYNIA
1957
M-50 (12) 01:30:24
94.
222
TOMASZEWSKI Adam ROLL4LIFE/PLICHWYSCIG.PL MP
1987
M-Sen (21) 01:30:24
95.
50
FLIS Krzysztof Rotmanka
1964
M-50 (13) 01:30:25
96.
167
PIETRZAK Adrian Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1992
M-Sen (22) 01:30:28
97.
55
GŁODOWSKI Bogdan GSŁ "Czarne Pantery"
1979
M-30 (15) 01:30:29
98.
245
ZNAJDEK Paweł BULLSHITTEAM
1985
M-30 (16) 01:30:29
99.
164
PAWŁOWSKI Jacek BULWAR GDYNIA
1965
M-50 (14) 01:30:30
100.
198
SOBCZYK Janusz BIORYTM GORLICE
1960
M-50 (15) 01:30:31
101.
246
ZNAJDEK Piotr BULLSHITTEAM
1985
M-30 (17) 01:30:32
102.
216
SZUMLAS Jacek Mrzezino
1975
M-40 (22) 01:30:32
103.
62
GROBELNY ŁUKASZ Stowarzyszenie Rolki Ostrów Wielkopolski/Plich wyścig.pl MP
1981
M-30 (18) 01:30:33
104.
87
KARAŚ Tomasz Legia Warszawa Masters MP
1983
M-30 (19) 01:30:34
105.
8
BECH Artur UKS Znicz Kłodzko MP
1970
M-40 (23) 01:30:35
106.
113
KWIATKOWSKI Łukasz Bydgoszcz/Grudziądz
1985
M-30 (20) 01:30:37
107.
249
ŻARCZYŃSKA GONDEK Iwona WTŁ Stegny
1976
K-30 (2) 01:32:21
108.
289
ZAWIŚLAK Aleksandra I Love Rolki MP
1990
K-Sen (4) 01:32:22
109.
29
CIBOROWSKI Damian KS SPEED JASŁO MP
1973
M-40 (24) 01:32:47
110.
94
KOPYT Jan nieztowarzyszony
1946
M-60 (5) 01:33:26
111.
42
DUTKIEWICZ Krzysztof Riviera Brzeźnieńska
1967
M-40 (25) 01:34:29
112.
100
KOŚCIOWSKA Agnieszka ROLLA SPEED TEAM MP
1984
K-30 (3) 01:34:35
113.
137
MICHALAK Marlena Gdańsk MP
1991
K-Sen (5) 01:34:36
114.
58
GOŁECKA Bożena ROLLA SPEED TEEAM MP
1965
K-50 (1) 01:34:37
115.
144
NIESPODZIŃSKA Agata ZICO RACING SPEED TEAM
1991
K-Sen (6) 01:34:37
116.
10
BIJAK Anna SilesiaSkating MP
1975
K-40 (3) 01:34:38
117.
224
URYZAJ KAROLINA Skate2City MP
1974
K-40 (4) 01:34:38
118.
206
STASZOK Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Rolki Ostrów Wielkopolski/Plich wyścig.pl MP
1982
K-30 (4) 01:34:39
119.
213
SZNICER Witold SilesiaSkating
1969
M-40 (26) 01:34:48
120.
104
KRÓWKA Rafał Stowarzyszenie Rolki Ostrów Wielkopolski/Plich wyścig.pl
1990
M-Sen (23) 01:34:49
121.
47
ELLWARD Ariel Gdynia
1991
M-Sen (24) 01:34:53
122.
271
WIJAT Tomasz Warszawa
1966
M-40 (27) 01:34:55
123.
230
WITKOWSKI Przemysław Gimnazjum Kowalewo Pomorskie
1974
M-40 (28) 01:34:59
124.
126
MAJEWSKI Piotr SKATE2CITY MP
1955
M-60 (6) 01:35:02
125.
117
LACHOWICZ Leszk G S Ł Giżycko MP
1958
M-50 (16) 01:35:02
126.
119
LEMIESZEK ANDRZEJ G S Ł Giżycko
1958
M-50 (17) 01:35:07
127.
12
BISZCZAK ROMAN Jura Skating Częstochowa MP
1951
M-60 (7) 01:35:09
128.
7
BARTŁOCZUK Andrzej GSŁ "Czarne Pantery" MP
1962
M-50 (18) 01:35:09
129.
199
SOLENIEC Wojciech Reguły
1977
M-30 (21) 01:35:33
130.
268
SULKOWSKI TOMASZ BRUDZEŃ DUŻY
1973
M-40 (29) 01:35:37
131.
192
SANIUK Edward Gdańsk
1949
M-60 (8) 01:35:41
132.
122
LIZUT Krzysztof TR StarBlade
1959
M-50 (19) 01:35:43
133.
174
PORTASIAK Grzegorz SZEWCZYK TEAM / PlichWyścig.pl
1984
M-30 (22) 01:35:56
134.
196
SKIERA Krzysztof ROLLA SPEED TEAM
1976
M-30 (23) 01:36:16
135.
130
MASŁOWSKI Aleksander Softronic Skate Team- Barlinek
1952
M-60 (9) 01:39:34
136.
208
STEFANIAK Wojciech BULWAR GDYNIA
1949
M-60 (10) 01:39:35
137.
269
CHMIELIŃSKI TOMASZ Rollerband Wałcz
1956
M-50 (20) 01:39:37
138.
227
WIECZOREK Piotr TR StarBlade
1966
M-40 (30) 01:39:41
139.
316
KRZYŻANOWSKI Roman Wolsztyn
1971
M-40 (31) 01:39:41
140.
118
ŁATA Dariusz SilesiaSkating
1966
M-40 (32) 01:39:41
141.
148
NOWINSK8 Jacek Wieleń MP
1967
M-40 (33) 01:39:41
142.
51
GABRYSZAK Marek Kętrzyn
1966
M-40 (34) 01:39:41
143.
14
BLICHARSKI Łukasz Ciechanów
1978
M-30 (24) 01:40:01
144.
149
OGONOWSKI Marek UKS Znicz Kłodzko MP
1972
M-40 (35) 01:41:55
145.
214
SZTANGIERSKI Amadeusz Gdańsk
1991
M-Sen (25) 01:42:06
146.
107
KUBARKO Robert Słupsk
1968
M-40 (36) 01:42:13
147.
209
SURMA Balbina Bydgoszcz
1993
K-Sen (7) 01:42:56
148.
203
STANKIEWICZ Anna GSŁ "Czarne Pantery" MP
1960
K-50 (2) 01:42:56
149.
223
TRAWCZYŃSKI Adam Legia Warszawa Masters MP
1988
M-Sen (26) 01:43:23
150.
120
LEMMLE Krzysztof Gdańsk
1971
M-40 (37) 01:43:25
151.
26
CHOLEWIŃSKA Iwona GDYNIA
1985
K-30 (5) 01:43:58
152.
28
CIBOROWSKA Aneta KS SEBA SPORT
1977
K-30 (6) 01:44:26
153.
147
NOWAKOWSKI Bartek www.PaceMakerPro.com
1987
M-Sen (27) 01:44:34
154.
97
KOSMALSKA Anna Roller Chojnice
1970
K-40 (5) 01:44:45
155.
242
ZGRZYWA Agnieszka Gdańsk MP
1969
K-40 (6) 01:45:03
156.
307
ZIEJEWSKI Henryk Świnoujście
1962
M-50 (21) 01:45:08
157.
121
LIPKA Mateusz Gdańsk
1989
M-Sen (28) 01:45:12
158.
19
BUJACZ Marcin Łódź
1989
M-Sen (29) 01:45:22
159.
291
OKUNIEWSKI Marcin www.POMAGAMYNATALII.pl
1980
M-30 (25) 01:45:23
160.
202
STANISZEWSKI Jarosław TR StarBlade
1972
M-40 (38) 01:45:25
161.
125
MACIEJEWSKI Marian Iława
1957
M-50 (22) 01:45:28
162.
112
KWIATKOWSKI Radosław Grudziądz
1987
M-Sen (30) 01:45:43
163.
267
MANFRED Schartow SkateTeam Kowalow/SG Lebus
1955
M-60 (11) 01:45:44
164.
187
RUMIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Iława
1962
M-50 (23) 01:45:50
165.
155
OSZCZYK grzegorz nieztowarzyszony
1958
M-50 (24) 01:46:02
166.
161
PASZKIEWICZ Krzysztof Warszawa
1961
M-50 (25) 01:46:39
167.
131
MATEJEK Andrzej KOSZALIN
1964
M-50 (26) 01:47:01
168.
127
MAJORCZYK Katarzyna nieztowarzyszony
1990
K-Sen (8) 01:47:45
169.
56
GŁOWACKI Szymon BULLSHITTEAM
1983
M-30 (26) 01:48:27
170.
106
KRZYŻANOWSKI Jarosław PRZASNYSZ
1969
M-40 (39) 01:48:34
171.
57
GOJLIK Kazimierz gdansk
1957
M-50 (27) 01:49:57
172.
60
GOWIK Aleksander SilesiaSkating
1981
M-30 (27) 01:50:11
173.
41
DURA Grzegorz Łódź
1962
M-50 (28) 01:50:20
174.
253
ŻYNDA Adam WATAHA-Lębork
1981
M-30 (28) 01:50:45
175.
172
POGORZELEC Michał Gdańsk
1968
M-40 (40) 01:51:23
176.
128
MAKOWSKI Andrzej Jabłówko
1956
M-50 (29) 01:51:47
177.
73
IGŁOWSKA Halina KKSW KRAK ROLLERBLADE MP
1952
K-60 (1) 01:51:47
178.
134
MAZUREK MICHAŁ UKS Znicz Kłodzko
1975
M-40 (41) 01:52:00
179.
4
BAGIŃSKI Dariusz Amator
1965
M-50 (30) 01:52:14
180.
76
JAKRZEWSKA Magdalena nieztowarzyszony
1979
K-30 (7) 01:52:39
181.
281
MALINOWSKI Mariusz Polska
1962
M-50 (31) 01:53:13
182.
251
ŻRODOWSKI Cezary SKF Twister Trójmiasto
1967
M-40 (42) 01:53:35
183.
93
KOPRAS Marek Wronki
1958
M-50 (32) 01:53:36
184.
156
OTOCKA Agnieszka Poznań
1987
K-Sen (9) 01:54:21
185.
40
DROŻDŻEWSKI Robert Kolbudy
1967
M-40 (43) 01:54:36
186.
195
SKIBICKA Marta Lębork amator
1999
K-JB (3) 01:54:41
187.
292
LEŚNIEWICZ Danuta Warszawa
1985
K-30 (8) 01:55:24
188.
16
BRZESKI Wiesław SŁUPSK
1955
M-60 (12) 01:55:50
189.
43
DYCZKOWSKI Jerzy Jabra Roller Team MP
1938
M-70+ (1) 01:55:52
190.
237
WRONOWSKI Mirosław Przasnysz
1970
M-40 (44) 01:56:08
191.
181
ROGALIŃSKI Jerzy ROGALTEAM
1989
M-Sen (31) 01:56:16
192.
38
DOMZAŁA Paweł Gdynia
1975
M-40 (45) 01:57:00
193.
165
PICHLAK Piotr Gdańsk
1960
M-50 (33) 01:57:00
194.
146
NOWAK Agata Wieleń MP
1989
K-Sen (10) 01:57:15
195.
68
HERMANN Anna Night Skating Warszawa Team
1974
K-40 (7) 01:57:49
196.
89
KASPERSKA Justyna SKATE2CITY
1985
K-30 (9) 01:58:17
197.
67
HERMANN Kamil Night Skating Warszawa Team
1996
M-JA (6) 01:58:26
198.
233
WÓJCIK Tomasz Wołomin
1973
M-40 (46) 01:58:38
199.
277
WOLAK Grzegorz Lębork
1975
M-40 (47) 01:59:15
200.
221
TOMALAK Tomasz BYDGOSZCZ
1968
M-40 (48) 01:59:35
201.
168
PIŁASIEWICZ IRENEUSZ SP 44
1968
M-40 (49) 01:59:46
202.
35
CZARNOWSKI Jacek Gdańsk
1960
M-50 (34) 01:59:47
203.
3
BABIŃSKI Wojciech DreamCim Drzycim / Bagienni wojownicy
1990
M-Sen (32) 01:59:51
204.
145
NOREK Adrian nieztowarzyszony
1987
M-Sen (33) 01:59:53
205.
81
JEZUSEK Łukasz Gdańsk
1980
M-30 (29) 01:59:54
206.
109
KURGAN Wojciech KS PIDRINA
1972
M-40 (50) 02:00:31
207.
85
KANIGOWSKI Lech słupsk
1954
M-60 (13) 02:00:46
208.
205
STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk
1947
M-60 (14) 02:00:47
209.
91
KIEŁSA Michał Arfi Ski Team
1966
M-40 (51) 02:01:09
210.
231
WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał Rakownia
1974
M-40 (52) 02:01:37
211.
285
ŁAPUĆ Edmund Białystok
1948
M-60 (15) 02:01:52
212.
201
SOWIŃSKI Sławomir Bełchatów
1974
M-40 (53) 02:02:54
213.
154
OSTROWSKI Mariusz Arfi Ski Team
1973
M-40 (54) 02:02:56
214.
69
HERMANN Sebastian ICE MAT Roller TEAM Ostrów Wielkopolski
1985
M-30 (30) 02:03:12
215.
48
FELD Maciej Bydgoszcz MP
1956
M-50 (35) 02:03:29
216.
178
PUŚCIZNA Paweł Saint-Gobain SQUAD
1968
M-40 (55) 02:03:34
217.
124
MACIEJCZYK Zbigniew nieztowarzyszony
1974
M-40 (56) 02:04:17
218.
2
ARCAB Tadeusz Białogard
1970
M-40 (57) 02:04:38
219.
123
ŁOGIN Sebastian Gdańsk
1972
M-40 (58) 02:05:02
220.
105
KRYSIAK Robert Bydgoszcz
1975
M-40 (59) 02:05:13
221.
84
KACZOROWSKI Mateusz Hard Rock Cafe Gdańsk
1991
M-Sen (34) 02:06:39
222.
280
SZMECHTIG- SZTURO DOROTA białośliwie
1971
K-40 (8) 02:06:58
223.
163
PAWLAK Romuald Ostrów Wielkopolski
1960
M-50 (36) 02:07:32
224.
99
KOŚCIELAK Ariel BULLSHITTEAM
1987
M-Sen (35) 02:08:24
225.
1
AMELAŃCZUK Piotr Gdańsk
1987
M-Sen (36) 02:08:52
226.
23
CHMIEL Waldemar PTT Delta
1961
M-50 (37) 02:09:01
227.
188
RUPIETA Piotr Cedry Wielkie
1960
M-50 (38) 02:09:37
228.
252
ŻUK Justyna Gdynia
1985
K-30 (10) 02:09:50
229.
77
JANKO-MIELCARSKA Ewa Korona Wilanów Masters MP
1958
K-50 (3) 02:09:53
230.
262
RUCIN Katarzyna Szkoła Pływania "PLUSK"
1969
K-40 (9) 02:09:53
231.
9
BENISIEWICZ HARTUNG Anna TWISTER TROJMIASTO
1970
K-40 (10) 02:09:55
232.
5
BANASZEK Magdalena Gdańsk
1987
K-Sen (11) 02:09:55
233.
287
ŚMIAŁOWSKI Grzegorz Polska
1972
M-40 (60) 02:10:20
234.
286
KOWALCZYK Artur Polska
1972
M-40 (61) 02:10:21
235.
238
WYRWAS Dorota Płock
1983
K-30 (11) 02:10:51
236.
13
BISZCZAK Marek Jura Skating Częstochowa
1960
M-50 (39) 02:10:57
237.
49
FILIP Mirosław Warszawa
1957
M-50 (40) 02:11:24
238.
247
ZWIEWKA Jarosław nieztowarzyszony
1974
M-40 (62) 02:11:33
239.
229
WINIARSKA Anita Gdańsk
1968
K-40 (11) 02:12:04
240.
54
GARCAREK Andrzej Bydgoszcz
1968
M-40 (63) 02:12:41
241.
295
WINIARZ Piotr Żukowo
1974
M-40 (64) 02:13:45
242.
244
ZIELINSKI Karol nieztowarzyszony
1986
M-Sen (37) 02:13:53
243.
272
ŻMUDZIŃSKI Andrzej Polska
1948
M-60 (16) 02:14:46
244.
263
NOWAK Barbara Gdańsk
1954
K-60 (2) 02:14:49
245.
197
SKRZYPKOWSKI Daniel TAMIS.pl
1972
M-40 (65) 02:15:34
246.
37
DOMAGAŁA Konrad Kluczbork
1988
M-Sen (38) 02:15:55
247.
194
SENKOWSKA Agata Inowrocław
1997
K-JA (4) 02:18:47
248.
180
REJMAN Elżbieta nieztowarzyszony
1986
K-Sen (12) 02:18:49
249.
278
WINIARZ Krzysztof Gdańsk
1973
M-40 (66) 02:20:34
250.
177
PUCUŁA Jacek Koszalin
1955
M-60 (17) 02:21:10
251.
152
OLSZEWSKI Krzysztof Gdańsk
1961
M-50 (41) 02:21:11
252.
293
BUCZYŃSKA Anka Józefosław
1978
K-30 (12) 02:21:36
253.
138
MICHALSKI Daniel Rypin MP
1989
M-Sen (39) 02:21:44
254.
283
GINTOWT-DZIEWAŁTOWSKA Magdalena Polska
1986
K-Sen (13) 02:21:47
255.
75
ILEWICZ Piotr Gdańsk
1988
M-Sen (40) 02:22:26
256.
173
POPRAWSKA Ania Leszno
1991
K-Sen (14) 02:24:22
257.
306
PISKORSKI Krzysztof Gdynia
1956
M-50 (42) 02:26:10
258.
248
ŻAK Artur Włocławek
1970
M-40 (67) 02:26:10
259.
33
CZAJKA Aleksandra Warszawa
1998
K-JB (4) 02:27:26
260.
311
LODA Dariusz Polska
1988
M-Sen (41) 02:27:59
261.
39
DREZIŃSKA Anna Warszawa
1980
K-30 (13) 02:28:21
262.
32
CZAJKA Piotr Warszawa
1968
M-40 (68) 02:28:26
263.
266
DZIEWULSKI Wacław Gdańsk
1985
M-30 (31) 02:28:44
264.
166
PIEKOWSKI Dawid Pomorzanin Serock
1987
M-Sen (42) 02:29:48
265.
320
CWYNAR Paulina Roll4All
1987
K-Sen (15) 02:30:52
266.
226
WICZANOWSKA Natalia GDAŃSK
1997
K-JA (5) 02:31:18
267.
294
KSPIŃSKI Przemysław Polska
1988
M-Sen (43) 02:31:52
268.
270
KUBIAK Julia Polska
1994
K-Sen (16) 02:35:08
269.
90
KASZUBOWSKA Daria nieztowarzyszony
1994
K-Sen (17) 02:35:15
270.
80
JASIŃSKA Anna Gdynia
1984
K-30 (14) 02:40:26
271.
170
PIOTROWSKA Joanna nieztowarzyszony
1981
K-30 (15) 02:41:10
272.
71
HOPPE Marcin nieztowarzyszony
1974
M-40 (69) 02:42:09
273.
305
POTRZEBOWSKI Michał Starogard Gdański
1970
M-40 (70) 02:44:41
274.
46
DŻBIK Marta nieztowarzyszony
1988
K-Sen (18) 02:45:54
275.
232
WOJCIESZKIEWICZ Jacek Gdańsk
1982
M-30 (32) 02:55:13
276.
250
ŻÓŁKOWSKI Robert ProjekTriathlon
1968
M-40 (71) 03:03:04
277.
151
OLBRYCHSKI Andrzej Warszawa
1939
M-70+ (2) 03:40:51
DomTel-Sport
©by Pilar 2007-2014
Generowanie strony
0.30246901512146 sekund