PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
TORUŃ, 17-18.02.2018
62. PZLA Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. ... niestowarzyszony ... 1 1
2. DS KS AZS AWF Wrocław 51-612 Wrocław Aleja Paderewskiego 35 896-000-46-27 33 21
3. DS LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 58-301 Wałbrzych Chopina 1 8861282932 1 1
4. DS LKS Polkowice 59-100 Polkowice Ociosowa 3 6922220486 1 1
5. DS MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 59-700 Bolesławiec Spółdzielcza 2 612-15-30-651 2 1
6. DS MKS MOS Wrocław 51-616 Wrocław Parkowa 18/26 898-18-74-440 1 1
7. DS UKS Orlica Domaniów 55-216 Domaniów Domaniów 15 - 1 1
8. DS WKS Śląsk Wrocław 53-434 Wrocław Oporowska 62 896 000 44 49 5 5
9. DS WLKS Wrocław 53-011 Wrocław Wyścigowa 15 899 25 30 879 1 1
10. KP CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 85-915 Bydgoszcz Gdańska 163 967-121-11-31 18 16
11. KP GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 86-300 Grudziądz Piłsudskiego 14 001069502 2 2
12. KP KS Wda Świecie 86-100 Świecie ul.Sienkiewicza 18 559-000-21-25 1 1
13. KP LKS Ostromecko 86-070 Ostromecko Szkolna 1 554-256-69-76 2 1
14. KP MKL Toruń 87-100 Toruń ul.Bema 23/29 9562146529 7 5
15. KP MKS Inowrocław 88-100 Inowrocław Wierzbińskiego 2 556-274-82-78 1 1
16. KP UKS Cyprianka 87-811 Fabianki Cyprianka 888-19-44-566 2 2
17. LB AZS-AWF Gorzów 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Estkowskiego 13 599-23-31-629 1 1
18. LB GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Drzymały 10 599 112 74 76 2 2
19. LD AZS Łódź 91-404 Łódź Lumumby 22/26 7251572513 7 7
20. LD MKLA Łęczyca 99-100 Łęczyca Kaliska 15 775-19-63-748 1 1
21. LD MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95-070 Aleksandrów Łódzki Bankowa 7/11 9471813859 3 2
22. LD MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 96-200 Rawa Mazowiecka Kościuszki 19 8351477938 1 1
23. LD RKS Łódź 93-423 Łódź Rudzka 37 729 11 82 801 12 9
24. LD UKS 55 Łódź 91-349 Łódź Mackiewicza 9 726-265-08-14 2 1
25. LD UMLKS START Wieruszów 98-400 Wieruszów os Warszawska 3/23 9970152318 1 1
26. LU AZS UMCS Lublin 20-032 Lublin Langiewicza 22 712-248-93-59 12 11
27. LU KS Agros Zamość 22-400 Zamość Krolowej Jadwigi 8 922-000-80-43 4 3
28. LU KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 21-500 Biała Podlaska Akademicka 2 537-00-11-754 4 3
29. LU MKS Agros Chełm 22-100 Chełm I PUłKU SZWOLEŻERÓW 15 A 563-21-25-543 1 1
30. LU MKS Unia Hrubieszów 22-500 Hrubieszów Ciesielczuka 2 9191657393 1 1
31. MA KS AZS AWF Kraków 31-531 Kraków Śniadeckich 12b 676-10-22-863 27 14
32. MA KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 33-100 Tarnów Mickiewicza 8 873-28-53-278 1 1
33. MA TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 32-020 Wieliczka ul.Sadowa 1 A 6831860524 2 1
34. MA ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 32-740 Łapanów Łapanów 195 (SP) 868-17-35-295 2 1
35. MA WKS Wawel Kraków 30-084 Kraków Podchorążych 3 677-15-61-478 4 3
36. MZ AKL Ursynów Warszawa 02-786 Warszawa Ciszewskiego 10 pok 101 9512233812 1 1
37. MZ AZS-AWF Warszawa 01-813 Warszawa Marymoncka 34 1181094524 32 24
38. MZ KS Warszawianka W-wa 02-511 Warszawa Merliniego 2 521-00-01-994 6 4
39. MZ MKS Pogoń Siedlce 08-110 Siedlce Prusa 6 821-10-09-232 1 1
40. MZ MKS Pułtusk 06-100 Pułtusk New Britain 1 568-14-92-572 1 1
41. MZ OKS Skra Warszawa 02-034 Warszwawa Wawelska 5 7010356251 4 3
42. MZ OKS Start Otwock 05-400 Otwock Sportowa 1 532-001-64-88 2 1
43. MZ RLMKS Orlęta Radom 26-600 Radom Szeroka 2 / 82 948-25-50-607 1 1
44. MZ RLTL ZTE Radom 26-600 Radom ul.Toruńska 7 796 106 14 72 13 8
45. MZ SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 00-836 Warszawa Żelazna 41 lok 9 527 249 76 49 2 1
46. MZ UKS LA Basket Warszawa 03-254 Warszawa Turmoncka 2 524 22 19 785 3 1
47. MZ UKS Misiaczki Pruszków 05-800 Pruszków Hubala 4 5342079102 1 1
48. MZ UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 07-410 Ostrołęka Hallera 12 758-228-39-61 1 1
49. MZ UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 01-684 Warszawa Klaudyny32m108 524 27 04 730 3 2
50. MZ WLKS Nowe Iganie 08-110 Nowe Iganie Siedlecka 49 821-10-08-600 3 3
51. OP AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 45-758 Opole Prószkowska 76/9A 7542948609 13 10
52. OP LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 48-317 Korfantów Rynek 10 753-16-26-078 1 1
53. PD KS Podlasie Białystok 15-465 Białystok Włókiennicza 4 966-07-86-827 11 9
54. PD LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 18-402 Łomża Wojska Polskiego 113 718-20-34-088 1 1
55. PD MKS Juvenia Białystok 15-087 Białystok Kościelna 9 5422878905 1 1
56. PK CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 35-111 Rzeszów Wyspiańskiego 22 8131008756 3 3
57. PK KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 37-450 Stalowa Wola ks. J. Popiełuszki 4 8652077079 1 1
58. PK LKS Stal Mielec 39-300 Mielec Solskiego 1 8171485161 3 3
59. PK UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 36-100 Kolbuszowa Piłsudskiego 53 B 814-168-43-58 2 2
60. PM AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 80-336 Gdańsk Czyżewskiego 29 584-10-20-469 10 6
61. PM KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 82-500 Kwidzyn Sportowa 6 581 18 39 288 1 1
62. PM KL Gdynia 81-538 Gdynia Olimpijska 5 586-14-04-316 2 2
63. PM KL Lechia Gdańsk 80-221 Gdańsk Traugutta 29 957-08-07-603 1 1
64. PM KS Wejher Wejherowo 84-200 Wejherowo os. Kaszubskie 26/57 5881951748 1 1
65. PM KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 83-400 Kościerzyna ul. 3-go Maja 9A 591-15-50-446 1 1
66. PM LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 84-100 Puck Al.Lipowa 3c 587-13-79-531 1 1
67. PM MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 89-600 Chojnice Mickiewicza 12 5552114951 1 1
68. PM SKLA Sopot 81-842 Sopot Wybickiego 48 585-10-11-360 14 9
69. PM WKS Flota Gdynia 81-103 Gdynia Śmidowicza 69 586-010-39-89 7 5
70. SL AZS-AWF Katowice 40-065 Katowice Mikołowska 72a 634-10-13-320 23 15
71. SL GKS Piast Gliwice 44-100 Gliwice Zwycięstwa 36 631-21-25-453 2 1
72. SL KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 43-382 Bielsko-Biała Jaworzańska 120 5471067650 1 1
73. SL LKS Pszczyna 43-200 Pszczyna Bogedaina 22 638 00 01 166 1 1
74. SL MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 41-209 Sosnowiec Al. Mireckiego 4 644-28-25-539 3 3
75. SL MKS-MOSM Bytom 41-902 Bytom Powstańców Śląskich 2 6262433542 2 1
76. SL MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 47-400 Racibórz Kozielska 19 639-17-05-178 3 2
77. SL TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 41-706 Ruda Śląska Energetyków 15 641-22-89-183 4 3
78. SL TL ROW Rybnik 44-200 Rybnik Gliwicka 72 6423176583 2 2
79. WN KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 10-720 Olsztyn-KORTOWO Prawocheńskiego 7 7391030982 7 4
80. WN KS Polonia Pasłęk 14-400 Pasłęk Kraszewskiego 2 578-25-56-977 1 1
81. WN LUKS Dystans Wydminy 11-510 Wydminy Mazuchówka 44 8451984161 1 1
82. WN PKS Gwardia Szczytno 12-100 Szczytno Piłsudskiego 111 7451006540 3 3
83. WP KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 63-400 Ostrów Wielkopolski Kusocińskiego 1 6222812003 1 1
84. WP OŚ AZS Poznań 61-705 Poznań Noskowskiego 25 7780169527 19 11
85. WP PLKS Gwda Piła 64-920 Piła Żeromskiego 90 7641251610 1 1
86. WP SL Olimpia Poznań 60-622 Poznań Warmińska 1 7811876178 1 1
87. WP UKS Achilles Leszno 64-100 Leszno Narutowicza 74a 697-17-45-881 1 1
88. WP WKS Grunwald Poznań 60-288 Poznań Promienista 2 777-00-05-178 1 1
89. ZP KB Sporting Międzyzdroje 72-500 Międzyzdroje 1000-lecia Państwa Polskiego 3 986-01-41-696 1 1
90. ZP KL Bałtyk Koszalin 75-015 Koszalin Wł.Andersa 16 669-10-21-828 1 1
91. ZP MKL Szczecin 71-344 Szczecin Litewska 20 852-05-06-744 4 3
92. ZP MLUKS Trzebiatów 72-320 Trzebiatów Wodna 2 857-18-20-628 1 1
93. ZP OSOT Szczecin 71-277 Szczecin Przybyszewskiego 29 8522596467 2 2
94. ZP STS Pomerania Szczecin 71-260 Szczecin Mickiewicza 149/1 8522615437 1 1
95. ZP STS Pomerania Szczecinek 78-400 Szczecinek Wodociagowa 2c/1 6731627509 2 2