PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
Sezon 2018
Propozycje do ZKN na II półrocze 2018
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. LB AZS-AWF Gorzów 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Estkowskiego 13 599-23-31-629 1 1
2. LB LKS Lubusz Słubice 69-100 Słubice Sportowa 1 598-13-07-018 1 1
3. LB LLKS Osowa Sień 66-400 Wschowa Zacisze 1 497 001 47 72 1 1
4. LB MKST Astra Nowa Sól 67-100 Nowa Sól Królowej Jadwigi 24 925-14-18-077 1 1
5. LB MLKS Agros Żary 68-200 Żary Leśna 34 928-14-28-762 2 2
6. LB ZLKL Zielona Góra 65-056 Zielona Góra Pl.Matejki 3a 929-10-67-691 1 1
7. LD UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 99-334 Domaniewice Główna 13 834-16-59-974 2 2
8. MA KS AZS AWF Kraków 31-531 Kraków Śniadeckich 12b 676-10-22-863 1 1
9. MA MKS Rabka-Zdrój 34-700 Rabka-Zdrój Jana Pawła II 41 7352534709 1 1
10. MA TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 32-020 Wieliczka ul.Sadowa 1 A 6831860524 1 1
11. MA UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 32-620 Brzeszcze Lipowa 3 549-20-84-524 1 1
12. MA WKS Wawel Kraków 30-084 Kraków Podchorążych 3 677-15-61-478 1 1
13. MZ AZS-AWF Warszawa 01-813 Warszawa Marymoncka 34 1181094524 2 2
14. MZ KS Warszawianka W-wa 02-511 Warszawa Merliniego 2 521-00-01-994 2 2
15. MZ MKS Durasan Płońsk 09-100 Płońsk Sienkiewicza 8 567-11-63-074 2 2
16. MZ MKS Polonia Warszawa 00-206 Warszawa Konwiktorska 6 525-23-51-486 1 1
17. MZ UKS Otrębusy 05-805 Otrebusy Piaseckiego 2 5342523092 1 1
18. OP AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 45-758 Opole Prószkowska 76/9A 7542948609 1 1
19. OP LUKS Namysłów 46-100 Namysłów Mickiewicza 12 752-140-11-59 2 2
20. PD KS Parkiet Hajnówka 17-200 HAJNÓWKA 3-go MAJA 51 6030077626 1 1
21. PD KS Podlasie Białystok 15-465 Białystok Włókiennicza 4 966-07-86-827 3 3
22. PD LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 18-400 Łomża SZOSA ZAMBROWSKA 1\27 718 - 193 - 67 - 59 1 1
23. PD UKS Czwórka Białystok 15-312 Białystok Zwierzyniecka 9 a 542-26-94-312 1 1
24. PD UKS Technik Augustów 16-300 Augustów Aleja Kardynała Wyszyńskiego 3 846-12-62-245 1 1
25. PM AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 80-336 Gdańsk Czyżewskiego 29 584-10-20-469 1 1
26. PM CMKL Człuchów 77-300 Człuchów Średnia 4a 843-15-70-226 1 1
27. PM SKLA Sopot 81-842 Sopot Wybickiego 48 585-10-11-360 2 2
28. SL AZS-AWF Katowice 40-065 Katowice Mikołowska 72a 634-10-13-320 1 1
29. SL CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa 42-218 Częstochowa Kilińskiego 140 5732858096 2 2
30. SL KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 44-335 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Harcerska 14 b 6330009562 1 1
31. SL MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 43-502 Czechowice- Dziedzice Sobieskiego 48 6521707834 1 1
32. SL MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 41-209 Sosnowiec Al. Mireckiego 4 644-28-25-539 2 2
33. SL MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 47-400 Racibórz Kozielska 19 639-17-05-178 2 2
34. SL MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza Konopnickiej 29 629-21-70-981 4 4
35. SL MUKS SZS Cieszyn 43-400 Cieszyn al. Jana Łyska 21 548-23-27-830 1 1
36. SL TL ROW Rybnik 44-200 Rybnik Gliwicka 72 6423176583 1 1
37. SL TS AKS Chorzów 41-500 Chorzów Filarowa 627-24-53-196 1 1
38. SL UKS Olimp Mazańcowice 43-391 Mazańcowice Mazańcowice 162 937-234-72-88 1 1
39. WN KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 10-720 Olsztyn Prawocheńskiego 7 7391030982 1 1
40. WP KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 63-400 Ostrów Wielkopolski Kusocińskiego 1 6222812003 1 1
41. WP LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 63-500 Ostrzeszów Ul. Kąpielowa 5140192918 1 1
42. WP MKS Jedynka Jarocin 63-200 Jarocin Franciszkańska, 1 6172213009 1 1
43. WP MUKS Kadet Rawicz 63-900 Rawicz Sportowa 13 699-18-48-727 1 1
44. WP PLKS Gwda Piła 64-920 Piła Żeromskiego 90 7641251610 1 1
45. WP UKS Achilles Leszno 64-100 Leszno Narutowicza 74a 697-17-45-881 1 1
46. ZP KL Bałtyk Koszalin 75-015 Koszalin Wł.Andersa 16 669-10-21-828 1 1
47. ZP MKS Kusy Szczecin 70-240 Szczecin Narutowicza 17 852-23-74-838 1 1