PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
Sezon 2017
Badania ZKN
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. ... niestowarzyszona ... 2 2
2. DS GKS Start Długołęka 55-090 Długołęka Słoneczna 39 8961538911 1 1
3. DS KS AZS AWF Wrocław 51-612 Wrocław Aleja Paderewskiego 35 896-000-46-27 8 8
4. DS KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 58-580 Szklarska Poręba Pl. Sportowy 5 6112772202 3 3
5. DS LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 58-301 Wałbrzych Chopina 1 8861282932 4 4
6. DS LKS Polkowice 59-100 Polkowice Ociosowa 3 6922220486 4 4
7. DS MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 59-700 Bolesławiec Spółdzielcza 2 612-15-30-651 16 16
8. DS MKS MOS Wrocław 51-616 Wrocław Parkowa 18/26 898-18-74-440 7 7
9. DS MKS Osa Zgorzelec 59-900 Zgorzelec Maratońska 1 615-16-75-064 13 13
10. DS MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski 59-600 Lwówek Śląski Jana Pawła II 35 616-138-42-91 3 3
11. DS MLKS Echo Twardogóra 56-416 Twardogóra 1-go Maja 2 9111061357 11 11
12. DS SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 59-830 Olszyna Kolejowa 12 613-153-17-06 1 1
13. DS SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 54-155 Wrocław Lotnicza 72 894-25-56-629 6 6
14. DS UKS Piast Bolków 59-420 Bolków Szpitalna 695 14 08 577 1 1
15. DS WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 56-400 Oleśnica ŚL. Wileńska 14 911-10-55-724 5 5
16. DS WKS Śląsk Wrocław 53-434 Wrocław Oporowska 62 896 000 44 49 3 3
17. DS WLKS Wrocław 53-011 Wrocław Wyścigowa 15 899 25 30 879 7 7
18. KP BKS Bydgoszcz 85-026 Bydgoszcz Żupy 2 554-031-42-36 7 7
19. KP CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 85-915 Bydgoszcz Gdańska 163 967-121-11-31 28 28
20. KP GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 86-300 Grudziądz Piłsudskiego 14 001069502 9 9
21. KP LIUKS Kruszwica 88-150 Kruszwica Kujawska 20 556-18-15-104 4 4
22. KP LKS Vectra Włocławek 87-800 Włocławek ul. Chopina 10/12 888-14-62-703 14 14
23. KP LUKS Serock 86-120 Serock Wyzwolenia 47, Serock 5591852914 2 2
24. KP LUKS Start Nakło 89-100 Nakło nad Notecią Stokrotkowa 2 558-18-61-567 4 4
25. KP MKL Toruń 87-100 Toruń ul.Bema 23/29 9562146529 15 15
26. KP MKS Inowrocław 88-100 Inowrocław Wierzbińskiego 2 556-274-82-78 4 4
27. KP MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 86-200 Chełmno Hallera 11 875-13-10-805 17 17
28. KP UKB Szubin 89-200 Szubin Ul. Jana Pawła II 14 562-13-15-897 1 1
29. KP UKS Cyprianka 87-811 Fabianki Cyprianka 888-19-44-566 6 6
30. KP UKS Czapla Białe Błota 86-005 Białe Błota Czysta 1a 554-266-65-60 4 4
31. KP UKS Skompensis Skępe 87-630 Skępe 1 Maja 89 466-04-12-975 2 2
32. LB ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Chopina 52 5993164688 23 23
33. LB AZS-AWF Gorzów 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Estkowskiego 13 599-23-31-629 21 21
34. LB LKS Lubusz Słubice 69-100 Słubice Sportowa 1 598 - 13 - 07 - 018 3 3
35. LB MKST Astra Nowa Sól 67-100 Nowa Sól Królowej Jadwigi 24 925-14-18-077 3 3
36. LB MLKS Agros Żary 68-200 Żary Leśna 34 928-14-28-762 7 7
37. LB ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 67-300 Szprotawa Henryków 54 9241693133 6 6
38. LB ZLKL Zielona Góra 65-056 Zielona Góra Pl.Matejki 3a 929-10-67-691 21 21
39. LD AZS Łódź 91-404 Łódź Lumumby 22/26 7251572513 15 15
40. LD BKL Bełchatów 97-400 Bełchatów Czapliniecka 96 769-11-38-620 9 9
41. LD KS Resursa Zduńska Wola 98-220 Zduńska Wola Dolna 41 829-11-04-799 1 1
42. LD KS Żeglina Sieradz 98-200 Sieradz Sportowa 1 8271928882 2 2
43. LD LUKS Boguszyce 96-200 Rawa Mazowiecka Garłów 12 8351468454 1 1
44. LD LUKS Strzałków 97-500 Radomsko Kolumba 2 7722368233 4 4
45. LD MKLA Łęczyca 99-100 Łęczyca Kaliska 15 775-19-63-748 15 15
46. LD MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95-070 Aleksandrów Łódzki Bankowa 7/11 9471813859 22 22
47. LD MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 97-200 Tomaszów Mazowiecki NOWOWIEJSKA 9/27 773-231-99-57 8 8
48. LD MKS Zduńska Wola 98-220 Zduńska Wola Dolna 41 8291060961 2 2
49. LD MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 96-200 Rawa Mazowiecka Kościuszki 19 8351477938 4 4
50. LD MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 98-220 Zduńska Wola Parkowa 5 829-15-64-710 14 14
51. LD MULKS MOS Sieradz 98-200 Sieradz Tysiąclecia 3 827-17-75-993 3 3
52. LD MULKS Żeromski Sieradz 98-200 Sieradz Żeromskiego 8 8272238955 2 2
53. LD RKS Łódź 93-423 Łódź Rudzka 37 729 11 82 801 19 19
54. LD SL Salos-Wodna Łódź 90-046 Łódź Wodna 34 728-22-23-446 1 1
55. LD UKS 55 Łódź 91-349 Łódź Mackiewicza 9 726-265-08-14 5 5
56. LD UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 99-334 Domaniewice Główna 13 834-16-59-974 6 6
57. LD UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 99-300 Kutno Jagiełły 6 775253242 3 3
58. LD UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 26-300 Opoczno Partyzantów 1a 7681796847 5 5
59. LU AZS UMCS Lublin 20-032 Lublin Langiewicza 22 712-248-93-59 37 37
60. LU KS Agros Zamość 22-400 Zamość Krolowej Jadwigi 8 922-000-80-43 24 24
61. LU KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 21-500 Biała Podlaska Akademicka 2 537-00-11-754 4 4
62. LU KS Wisła Puławy 24-100 Puławy Hauke- Bossaka 1 7160005056 5 5
63. LU LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 23-400 Biłgoraj Targowa 15 9181109997 1 1
64. LU MKS Agros Chełm 22-100 Chełm I PUłKU SZWOLEŻERÓW 15 A 563-21-25-543 9 9
65. LU MKS Unia Hrubieszów 22-500 Hrubieszów Ciesielczuka 2 9191657393 2 2
66. LU MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 21-500 Biała Podlaska Piłsudskiego 38 b 537-17-20-240 2 2
67. LU TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 22-600 Tomaszów Lubelski Al. Sportowa 8 921 13 73 234 7 7
68. LU TS Start Lublin 20-011 Lublin Al.Piłsudskiego 22 9462659436 2 2
69. MA KS AZS AWF Kraków 31-531 Kraków Śniadeckich 12b 676-10-22-863 19 19
70. MA KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 30-062 Kraków al. 3 Maja 11A 6772283952 4 4
71. MA KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 33-100 Tarnów Mickiewicza 8 873-28-53-278 1 1
72. MA LKS Kłos Olkusz 32-300 Olkusz Nullo 32 637 180 55 28 2 2
73. MA MKS Rabka-Zdrój 34-700 Rabka-Zdrój Jana Pawła II 41 7352534709 3 3
74. MA MLUKS Tarnów 33-100 Tarnów Os.Legionów 16 8732867240 4 4
75. MA SKS Kusy Kraków 31-935 Kraków os. Handlowe 4 678-13-09-970 1 1
76. MA TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 32-020 Wieliczka ul.Sadowa 1 A 6831860524 8 8
77. MA UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 34-205 STRYSZAWA STRYSZAWA 5521682660 8 8
78. MA UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 33-300 Nowy Sącz ul.Szwedzka 17 734 284 92 97 4 4
79. MA UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 32-620 Brzeszcze Lipowa 3 549-20-84-524 1 1
80. MA UKS Kobylanka 38-303 Kobylanka Kobylanka 413 7381901085 1 1
81. MA ULKS Bielgim Bielany 32-651 Bielany Łęcka 2 5492414602 1 1
82. MA ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 32-740 Łapanów Łapanów 195 (SP) 868-17-35-295 4 4
83. MA ULKS Lipinki 38-305 Lipinki Lipinki 48 7381989335 1 1
84. MA WKS Wawel Kraków 30-084 Kraków Podchorążych 3 677-15-61-478 16 16
85. MZ AKL Ursynów Warszawa 02-786 Warszawa Ciszewskiego 10 pok 101 9512233812 8 8
86. MZ AZS-AWF Warszawa 01-813 Warszawa Marymoncka 34 1181094524 12 12
87. MZ GKS Wilga Garwolin 08-400 Garwolin Sportowa 34 826-106-36-76 1 1
88. MZ KS Maków Biega 06-200 Maków Mazowiecki Kopernika 11/32 757-14-81-404 2 2
89. MZ KS Warszawianka W-wa 02-511 Warszawa Merliniego 2 521-00-01-994 2 2
90. MZ KS Zawkrze Mława 06-500 Mława Aleja Józefa Piłsudskiego 33A 569-17-23-553 1 1
91. MZ LKS Mazowsze Teresin 96-515 Teresin XX-Lecia 32 8371016583 1 1
92. MZ LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 07-300 Ostrów Mazowiecka Warchalskiego 3 759-126-81-74 3 3
93. MZ MAL-MKLA Mława 06-500 Mława Żołnierzy 80 Pułku Piechoty 4 569-18-79-108 1 1
94. MZ MKS Durasan Płońsk 09-100 Płońsk Sienkiewicza 8 567-11-63-074 8 8
95. MZ MKS Pogoń Siedlce 08-110 Siedlce Prusa 6 821-10-09-232 6 6
96. MZ MKS Polonia Warszawa 00-206 Warszawa Konwiktorska 6 525-23-51-486 7 7
97. MZ MKS Pułtusk 06-100 Pułtusk New Britain 1 568-14-92-572 6 6
98. MZ MUKS Płock 09-402 Płock ul.Sportowa 3 774-273-71-71 6 6
99. MZ OKLA Ostrołęka 07-409 Ostrołęka Jaracza 2/8 7582360153 8 8
100. MZ OKS Skra Warszawa 02-034 Warszwawa Wawelska 5 7010356251 16 16
101. MZ OKS Start Otwock 05-400 Otwock Sportowa 1 532-001-64-88 2 2
102. MZ PTT Delta Płock 09-410 Płock Jana Pawła II 33/36 7743148011 1 1
103. MZ RLMKS Orlęta Radom 26-600 Radom Szeroka 2 / 82 948-25-50-607 1 1
104. MZ RLTL ZTE Radom 26-600 Radom ul.Toruńska 7 796 106 14 72 14 14
105. MZ SKS Feniks Siedlce 08-110 Siedlce Gospodarcza 4 8212643416 1 1
106. MZ SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 05-500 Piaseczno ul.1 Maja 16 1231171096 5 5
107. MZ UKS Filipides Teresin 96-515 Teresin Al.XX-Lecia 32 837-181-49-36 2 2
108. MZ UKS Kusy Warszawa 01-952 Warszawa Samuela Lindego 20 1181262890 1 1
109. MZ UKS LA Basket Warszawa 03-254 Warszawa Turmoncka 2 524 22 19 785 9 9
110. MZ UKS Młodzik Warszawa 01-631 Warszawa Potocka 33a/26 521-349-12-08 1 1
111. MZ UKS Olimp Kozienice 26-900 Kozienice Głowaczowska 48 812-181-56-33 2 2
112. MZ UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 07-410 Ostrołęka Hallera 12 758-228-39-61 5 5
113. MZ UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 01-684 Warszawa Klaudyny32m108 524 27 04 730 4 4
114. MZ UKS Victoria Józefów 05-420 Józefów Długa 44 532-191-89-68 3 3
115. MZ WLKS Nowe Iganie 08-110 Nowe Iganie Siedlecka 49 821-10-08-600 12 12
116. OP AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 45-758 Opole Prószkowska 76/9A 7542948609 22 22
117. OP LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 48-317 Korfantów Rynek 10 753-16-26-078 6 6
118. OP LUKS Namysłów 46-100 Namysłów Mickiewicza 12 752-140-11-59 8 8
119. OP LUKS Podium Kup 46-082 Kup 1 Maja 6a 991 029 8248 7 7
120. OP MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle 47-220 Kędzierzyn- Koźle Grunwaldzka 71 749 18 39 039 7 7
121. OP MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 48-340 Głuchołazy Skłodowskiej -Curie 9 7532036870 6 6
122. OP UKS-MOS Opole 45-061 Opole Katowicka 14 7542715839 8 8
123. PD KS Podlasie Białystok 15-465 Białystok Włókiennicza 4 966-07-86-827 45 45
124. PD KS Puszcza Hajnówka 17-200 Hajnówka Ks. Dziewiatowskiego 2 6030021866 5 5
125. PD LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 18-400 Łomża SZOSA ZAMBROWSKA 1\27 718 - 193 - 67 - 59 14 14
126. PD LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 18-402 Łomża Wojska Polskiego 113 718-20-34-088 8 8
127. PD LUKS Atletic Białystok 15-104 Białystok Płocka 3/1 542-322-86-29 3 3
128. PD LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 16-400 Suwałki Ogrodowa 49 844-186-03-39 4 4
129. PD MKS Juvenia Białystok 15-087 Białystok Kościelna 9 5422878905 3 3
130. PD SL Salos Suwałki 16-400 Suwałki Kard. Stefana Wyszyńskiego 8441528409 1 1
131. PD UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 15-021 Białystok ul.Kamienna 15 966-15-58-821 7 7
132. PD UKS Czwórka Białystok 15-312 Białystok Zwierzyniecka 9 a 542-26-94-312 7 7
133. PD UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża 18-400 Łomża Wiejska 16 7182142406 3 3
134. PD UKS Technik Augustów 16-300 Augustów Aleja Kardynała Wyszyńskiego 3 846-12-62-245 3 3
135. PK CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 35-111 Rzeszów Wyspiańskiego 22 8131008756 22 22
136. PK KB Witar Tarnobrzeg 39-400 Tarnobrzeg Al. Niepodległości 2 867-20-08-130 1 1
137. PK KKB MOSiR Krosno 38-400 Krosno Bursaki 41 684-22-15-856 5 5
138. PK KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 37-450 Stalowa Wola ks. J. Popiełuszki 4 8652077079 22 22
139. PK KS Komunalni Sanok 38-500 Sanok JANA PAWŁA II 59 687-10-90-541 3 3
140. PK LKS Resovia Rzeszów 35-111 Rzeszów Wyspiańskiego 22 813-36-91-527 1 1
141. PK LKS Stal Mielec 39-300 Mielec Solskiego 1 8171485161 15 15
142. PK MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 37-450 Stalowa Wola Staszica 2 865-11-84-347 1 1
143. PK MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 39-460 Nowa Dęba Chopina 3 8670003329 4 4
144. PK MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 39-200 Dębica Sportowa 24 872-22-23-156 6 6
145. PK UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 37-700 Przemyśl Grunwaldzka 17 7952261763 8 8
146. PK UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 36-100 Kolbuszowa Piłsudskiego 53 B 814-168-43-58 8 8
147. PM AML Słupsk 76-200 Słupsk Madalińskiego 4 839-317-58-86 6 6
148. PM AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 80-336 Gdańsk Czyżewskiego 29 584-10-20-469 30 30
149. PM CMKL Człuchów 77-300 Człuchów Średnia 4a 843-15-70-226 3 3
150. PM GKS Żukowo 83-330 Żukowo Mściwoja 6 5891938376 4 4
151. PM KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 82-500 Kwidzyn Sportowa 6 581 18 39 288 3 3
152. PM KL Gdynia 81-538 Gdynia Olimpijska 5 586-14-04-316 2 2
153. PM KL Lechia Gdańsk 80-221 Gdańsk Traugutta 29 957-08-07-603 4 4
154. PM KS Wejher Wejherowo 84-200 Wejherowo os. Kaszubskie 26/57 5881951748 1 1
155. PM KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 83-400 Kościerzyna ul. 3-go Maja 9A 591-15-50-446 3 3
156. PM LKS Fenix Słupsk 76-200 Słupsk Madalińskiego 4 8393178850 4 4
157. PM LKS Jantar Ustka 76-270 Ustka Bursztynowa 12 839-26-64-117 2 2
158. PM LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 84-100 Puck Al.Lipowa 3c 587-13-79-531 8 8
159. PM LKS Zorza Gdynia 81-538 Gdynia ul.Olimpijska 5/9 586-20-47-580 2 2
160. PM LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 83-220 Skórcz Starogardzka 15 5922171250 5 5
161. PM MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 89-600 Chojnice Mickiewicza 12 5552114951 4 4
162. PM MKS Sambor Tczew 83-110 Tczew ul.Wł. Jagiełły 8 593-10-91-007 5 5
163. PM MLKS Baszta Bytów 77-100 Bytów ul.A.Mickiewicza 13 842 10 22 115 2 2
164. PM MMKS Gdańsk 80-774 Gdańsk Maki 44/2 5842694715 2 2
165. PM MTS Junior Sopot 81-820 Sopot 23 Marca 32 5851055328 1 1
166. PM RKS Rumia 84-230 Rumia ul.Mickiewicza 43 958 119 82 14 4 4
167. PM SKLA Sopot 81-842 Sopot Wybickiego 48 585-10-11-360 11 11
168. PM UKS Lipusz 83-424 Bałachy Długa 47 591-159-88-90 2 2
169. PM UKS Wiking Rychnowy 77-300 Człuchów Rychnowy 5 8431533030 2 2
170. PM ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 81-198 Pogórze Szkolna 15 5871701398 1 1
171. PM ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 77-141 Borzytuchom Szkolna 1 842-15-88-868 8 8
172. PM WKS Flota Gdynia 81-103 Gdynia Śmidowicza 69 586-010-39-89 2 2
173. SK KKL Kielce 25-043 Kielce Drogosza 1 959-166-90-00 17 17
174. SK KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój 28-100 Busko Zdrój Grotta 3a 6551925613 3 3
175. SK LZS Sigma OSIR Staszów 28-200 Staszów Opatowska 31 866-169-81-77 3 3
176. SK MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz 27-600 Sandomierz Flisaków 30 864 142 40 92 4 4
177. SK SSR Olimp Strawczyn 26-067 Strawczyn Żeromskiego16 9591949900 2 2
178. SK UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec Św. 27-400 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Osiedle Stawki 35 6612259525 1 1
179. SK UKS Żaczek Połaniec 28-230 Połaniec Żapniowska1 866-14-63-528 1 1
180. SK ULKS Gryf Rytwiany 28-236 Rytwiany Szkolna 9 866-173-47-89 2 2
181. SK UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 28-300 Jędrzejów Przypkowskiego 43 656-14-95-835 2 2
182. SL CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 42-200 Częstochowa Dąbrowskiego 58/64 5731211777 14 14
183. SL CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa 42-218 Częstochowa Kilińskiego 140 5732858096 1 1
184. SL GKS Piast Gliwice 44-100 Gliwice Zwycięstwa 36 631-21-25-453 5 5
185. SL KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 43-382 Bielsko-Biała Jaworzańska 120 5471067650 3 3
186. SL LKS Pogórze Skoczów 43-430 Skoczów Pogórze Krosowa 89 - 1 1
187. SL MCKiS Jaworzno 43-600 Jaworzno Krakowska 8 632 17 89 678 1 1
188. SL MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 43-502 Czechowice- Dziedzice Sobieskiego 48 6521707834 3 3
189. SL MKS Iskra Pszczyna 43-200 Pszczyna Bogedaina 22 638-000-50-46 4 4
190. SL MKS Ustroń 43-450 Ustroń Daszyńskiego 31 548-24-52-498 2 2
191. SL MKS-MOS Katowice 40-282 Katowice Paderewskiego 46 a 954-23-57-192 11 11
192. SL MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 41-209 Sosnowiec Al. Mireckiego 4 644-28-25-539 14 14
193. SL MKS-MOSM Bytom 41-902 Bytom Powstańców Śląskich 2 6262433542 8 8
194. SL MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 47-400 Racibórz Kozielska 19 639-17-05-178 8 8
195. SL MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza Konopnickiej 29 629-21-70-981 8 8
196. SL MOSM Tychy 43-100 Tychy Piłsudskiego 12 6462600861 1 1
197. SL MUKS SZS Cieszyn 43-400 Cieszyn Al. Jana Łyska 21 548-23-27-830 2 2
198. SL RMKS Rybnik 44-200 Rybnik Powstańców Śląskich 40/42 642-10-12-848 4 4
199. SL SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 43-300 Bielsko-Biała Doliny Miętusiej 27/21 5472160417 1 1
200. SL TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 41-706 Ruda Śląska Energetyków 15 641-22-89-183 6 6
201. SL TL ROW Rybnik 44-200 Rybnik Gliwicka 72 6423176583 2 2
202. SL TS AKS Chorzów 41-500 Chorzów Filarowa 627-24-53-196 3 3
203. SL UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy 44-280 Rydułtowy Strzelców Bytomskich 13 647-188-43-84 2 2
204. SL UKS Chromik Mysłowice 41-400 Mysłowice Powstańców 23 2220897625 2 2
205. SL UKS Czwórka Żory 44-240 Żory Ul. Dąbrowskiego 15 , siedziba 651 161 95 83 1 1
206. SL UKS Olimp Mazańcowice 43-391 Mazańcowice Mazańcowice 162 937-234-72-88 6 6
207. SL UKS Olimpia Zabrze 41-800 Zabrze Gdańska 10 648-19-59-729 2 2
208. SL UKS Wisła 43-460 Wisła Jawornik 58 5482669447 1 1
209. WN GUKS Asy Dywity 11-001 Dywity Spóldzielcza 4 739-32-92-665 3 3
210. WN KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 10-720 Olsztyn-KORTOWO Prawocheńskiego 7 7391030982 26 26
211. WN KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 13-300 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Jagielońska 20 8771002461 2 2
212. WN KS Polonia Pasłęk 14-400 Pasłęk Kraszewskiego 2 578-25-56-977 1 1
213. WN KS Zamek Kurzętnik 13-306 Kurzętnik Betoniarska 8a 8771290916 2 2
214. WN LKS Lubawa 14-260 Lubawa Łąkowa 8 774-172-80-71 6 6
215. WN LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński 11-100 Lidzbark Warmiński Bartoszycka 24 743-17-74-112 4 4
216. WN MKS Truso Elbląg 82-300 Elbląg Kościuszki 77A 578-25-76-968 2 2
217. WN MLKS Czarni Olecko 19-400 Olecko Park 1 8471259658 1 1
218. WN MLKS Ostróda 14-100 Ostróda Sportowa 1 - 1 1
219. WN PKS Gwardia Szczytno 12-100 Szczytno Piłsudskiego 111 7451006540 1 1
220. WN UKS Atos Woźnice 11-730 Mikołajki Woźnice 11A 742-21-06-747 1 1
221. WN UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 14-400 Pasłęk 3 Maja 21 578-27-33-008 2 2
222. WN UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 11-200 Bartoszyce ul.R.Traugutta 23 7431834624 2 2
223. WN UKS MOSiR Działdowo 13-200 Działdowo Robotnicza 10 5711615477 3 3
224. WN UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 11-600 WĘGORZEWO PIONIERÓW 6 845-17-97-683 2 2
225. WP KS Energetyk Poznań 60-780 Poznań Grunwaldzka 1 7792006618 2 2
226. WP KS Gwardia Piła 64-920 Piła Żeromskiego 90 764-18-32-904 9 9
227. WP KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 63-400 Ostrów Wlkp. Kusocińskiego 1 622-000-59-94 7 7
228. WP LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 64-100 Leszno Os. Wieniawa 8/1 697 15 98 210 3 3
229. WP LKS Maraton Turek 62-700 Turek Sportowa 9 668-13-24-527 2 2
230. WP LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 63-500 Ostrzeszów Ul. Kąpielowa 5140192918 8 8
231. WP LKS OSiR Pleszew 63-300 Pleszew pl.Kościuszki 3 617-20-52-635 3 3
232. WP LUKS Orkan Września 62-300 Września Kaliska 2 A 789 145 88 32 10 10
233. WP MKS Gniezno 62-200 Gniezno os. Kazimierza Wielkiego 33 7842197484 1 1
234. WP MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 62-040 Puszczykowo Kasprowicza 3 (LO) 78 31 68 46 02 15 15
235. WP MUKS Kadet Rawicz 63-900 Rawicz Sportowa 13 699-18-48-727 9 9
236. WP MUKS Szok Bojanowo 63-940 Bojanowo Lipowa 2 6991846071 2 2
237. WP OŚ AZS Poznań 61-705 Poznań Noskowskiego 25 7780169527 5 5
238. WP PLKS Gwda Piła 64-920 Piła Żeromskiego 90 7641251610 12 12
239. WP SKS Unia Swarzędz 62-020 Swarzędz Św. Marcin 1 777-281-22-85 1 1
240. WP SL Olimpia Poznań 60-622 Poznań Warmińska 1 7811876178 3 3
241. WP UKS 12 Kalisz 62-800 Kalisz Długosza 14 618-18-63-681 4 4
242. WP UKS 9 Kalisz 62-800 Kalisz Żwirki i Wigury 13 6181652607 1 1
243. WP UKS Achilles Leszno 64-100 Leszno Narutowicza 74a 697-17-45-881 4 4
244. WP UKS Dąb Suchy Las 62-002 Suchy Las Szkolna 18 9721271834 3 3
245. WP UKS Jedynka Gostyń 63-800 Gostyń ul.Kościelna 4 6961709955 1 1
246. WP UKS Olimp Duszniki 64-550 Duszniki Broniewskiego 3 7871911323 3 3
247. WP UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 63-000 Środa Wlkp. Kosynierów 2 B 786-15-40-753 8 8
248. WP UKS Przełaj Żerków 63-200 Żerków Cmentarna 10 617-20-03-080 3 3
249. WP UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 62-081 Przeźmierowo Krótka 13 7772611397 1 1
250. WP UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 64-200 Wolsztyn Bohaterów Bielnika 30 9231318155 3 3
251. WP WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 64-200 Wolsztyn Powodowo 1 9231546198 7 7
252. ZP KB Dziesiątka Białogard 78-200 Białogard Staromiejska 29 6722078693 1 1
253. ZP KL Bałtyk Koszalin 75-015 Koszalin Wł.Andersa 16 669-10-21-828 10 10
254. ZP KL Iskra Białogard 78-200 Białogard Moniuszki 49 672-17-87-275 4 4
255. ZP KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 78-100 Kołobrzeg Łopuskiego 42-44 671-10-44-609 8 8
256. ZP KS Hanza Goleniów 72-100 Goleniów Grunwaldzka 4/27/2 856-184-65-66 3 3
257. ZP KS Żak Wałcz 78-600 Wałcz Tysiąclecia 19 765 13 67 231 3 3
258. ZP LLKS Pomorze Stargard 73-110 Stargard Sportowa 1 854 23 47 164 7 7
259. ZP MKL Maraton Świnoujście 72-600 Świnoujście ul. Wojska Polskiego 1/1 855-15-15-342 1 1
260. ZP MKL Szczecin 71-344 Szczecin Litewska 20 852-05-06-744 18 18
261. ZP MKS Hermes Gryfino 74-101 Gryfino Iwaszkiewicza 70 858-000-74-30 11 11
262. ZP MKS Junior Złocieniec 78-520 Złocieniec 1 Dywizji WP 4a 2530035705 2 2
263. ZP MKS Olimp Łobez 73-150 Łobez B. KRZYWOUSTEGO 19 253-01-83-328 1 1
264. ZP MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 72-310 Płoty ul.Batorego 15 857-17-95-853 1 1
265. ZP OSOT Szczecin 71-277 Szczecin Przybyszewskiego 29 8522596467 6 6
266. ZP RAZ Szczecin 71-246 Szczecin Zawadzkiego 25/8 852-259-53-73 1 1
267. ZP STS Pomerania Szczecin 71-260 Szczecin Mickiewicza 149/1 8522615437 1 1
268. ZP STS Pomerania Szczecinek 78-400 Szczecinek Wodociagowa 2c/1 6731627509 4 4
269. ZP UKS Barnim Goleniów 72-100 Goleniów Sportowa 25 856-18-05-828 2 2
270. ZP ULKS Tychowo 78-220 Tychowo Parkowa 20 672-18-76-731 2 2
271. ZP WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 73-110 Stargard Szczeciński Sportowa 1 8542403690 6 6