PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
SUWAŁKI, 01-02.06.2018
PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w Wielobojach 2018
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. DS KS AZS AWF Wrocław 51-612 Wrocław Aleja Paderewskiego 35 896-000-46-27 4 4
2. DS LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 58-301 Wałbrzych Chopina 1 8861282932 1 1
3. DS MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 59-700 Bolesławiec Spółdzielcza 2 612-15-30-651 6 6
4. DS MKS Osa Zgorzelec 59-900 ZGORZELEC Maratońska 1 615-16-75-064 3 3
5. DS MLKS Echo Twardogóra 56-416 Twardogóra 1-go Maja 2 9111061357 1 1
6. DS SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 59-830 Olszyna Kolejowa 12 613-153-17-06 2 2
7. DS WKS Śląsk Wrocław 53-434 Wrocław Oporowska 62 896 000 44 49 2 2
8. DS WLKS Wrocław 53-011 Wrocław Wyścigowa 15 899 25 30 879 1 1
9. KP CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 85-915 Bydgoszcz Gdańska 163 967-121-11-31 3 3
10. LB AZS-AWF Gorzów 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Estkowskiego 13 599-23-31-629 2 2
11. LD MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 97-200 Tomaszów Mazowiecki NOWOWIEJSKA 9/27 773-231-99-57 3 3
12. LD UKS 55 Łódź 91-349 Łódź Mackiewicza 9 726-265-08-14 1 1
13. LU KS Agros Zamość 22-400 Zamość Krolowej Jadwigi 8 922-000-80-43 1 1
14. LU KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 21-500 Biała Podlaska Akademicka 2 537-00-11-754 2 2
15. MA MKS Tempo Kęty 32-650 Kęty Wyspianskiego 1 549-16-35-821 1 1
16. MA SKS Kusy Kraków 31-935 Kraków os. Handlowe 4 678-13-09-970 2 2
17. MZ AZS-AWF Warszawa 01-813 Warszawa Marymoncka 34 1181094524 5 5
18. MZ KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki 05-827 Grodzisk Mazowiecki Westfala 3a 5291805419 7 7
19. MZ KS Warszawianka W-wa 02-511 Warszawa Merliniego 2 521-00-01-994 4 4
20. MZ MKS Durasan Płońsk 09-100 Płońsk Sienkiewicza 8 567-11-63-074 1 1
21. MZ MKS Pułtusk 06-100 Pułtusk New Britain 1 568-14-92-572 1 1
22. MZ MKS Syrena Warszawa 03-969 Warszawa Lizbońska 2 lok. 139 113 28 53 734 1 1
23. MZ UKS LA Basket Warszawa 03-254 Warszawa Turmoncka 2 524 22 19 785 4 4
24. MZ UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 07-410 Ostrołęka Hallera 12 758-228-39-61 1 1
25. OP AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 45-758 Opole Prószkowska 76/9A 7542948609 5 5
26. OP LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 47-220 Kedzierzyn-Koźle Grunwaldzka 71 749-20-38-896 1 1
27. OP MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle 47-220 Kędzierzyn- Koźle Grunwaldzka 71 749 18 39 039 3 3
28. OP UKS-MOS Opole 45-061 Opole Katowicka 14 7542715839 1 1
29. PK KS Komunalni Sanok 38-500 Sanok JANA PAWŁA II 59 687-10-90-541 2 2
30. PM AML Słupsk 76-200 Słupsk Madalińskiego 4 839-317-58-86 1 1
31. PM AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 80-336 Gdańsk Czyżewskiego 29 584-10-20-469 1 1
32. PM KS Wejher Wejherowo 84-200 Wejherowo os. Kaszubskie 26/57 5881951748 4 4
33. PM MKS Sambor Tczew 83-110 Tczew ul.Wł. Jagiełły 8 593-10-91-007 2 2
34. PM SKLA Sopot 81-842 Sopot Wybickiego 48 585-10-11-360 2 2
35. SL CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 42-200 Częstochowa Dąbrowskiego 58/64 5731211777 2 2
36. SL KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 43-382 Bielsko-Biała Jaworzańska 120 5471067650 1 1
37. SL MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 47-400 Racibórz Kozielska 19 639-17-05-178 2 2
38. WN KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 13-300 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Jagielońska 20 8771002461 1 1
39. WN KS Polonia Pasłęk 14-400 Pasłęk Kraszewskiego 2 578-25-56-977 1 1
40. WN UKS Atos Woźnice 11-730 Mikołajki Woźnice 11A 742-21-06-747 1 1
41. WN UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 11-600 WĘGORZEWO PIONIERÓW 6 845-17-97-683 1 1
42. WP KS Gwardia Piła 64-920 Piła Żeromskiego 90 764-18-32-904 2 2
43. WP LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 63-500 Ostrzeszów Ul. Kąpielowa 5140192918 4 4
44. WP PLKS Gwda Piła 64-920 Piła Żeromskiego 90 7641251610 1 1
45. WP UKS Dąb Suchy Las 62-002 Suchy Las Szkolna 18 9721271834 1 1
46. WP UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 64-200 Wolsztyn Bohaterów Bielnika 30 9231318155 2 2
47. WP WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 64-200 Wolsztyn Powodowo 1 9231546198 1 1