Osiągnięcia / Honours |
ALL |
OUTDOOR ŚWIAT |
OUTDOOR EUROPA |
OUTDOOR KRAJ |
INDOOR ŚWIAT |
INDOOR EUROPA |
INDOOR KRAJ |
|
OUTDOOR |
IO: Tokio (JPN) |
2021
(Sen) |
800 m |
5p1 (21)
|
2:02.32
|
800 m |
3e3 (23)
|
2:01.87
|
|
WorldRelay: Chorzów |
2021 (Sen) |
|
MP: Poznań |
2021
(Sen) |
800 m |
3
|
2:00.73
|
800 m |
1e2 (7)
|
2:07.21
|
|
MP: Włocławek |
2020
(Sen) |
800 m |
1
|
2:04.52
|
800 m |
1e2 (7)
|
2:08.91
|
4x400 m |
2s1 (2) |
3:36.85
|
|
MP: Radom |
2019
(Sen) |
800 m |
2
|
2:03.46
|
800 m |
1e2 (7)
|
2:11.97
|
4x400 m |
1s1 (1) |
3:34.68
|
|
MŚ: Londyn (GBR) |
2017
(Sen) |
800 m |
5p3 (20)
|
2:01.91
|
800 m |
3e3 (18)
|
2:01.51
|
|
MP: Białystok |
2017
(Sen) |
800 m |
2
|
2:01.58
|
800 m |
1e1 (6)
|
2:09.46
|
4x400 m |
1s1 |
3:31.33
|
|
IO: Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
2016
(Sen) |
800 m |
5
|
1:57.37
|
800 m |
1p2 (5)
|
1:58.93
|
800 m |
1e7 (37)
|
2:01.58
|
|
ME: Amsterdam (NED) |
2016
(Sen) |
800 m |
6
|
2:00.57
|
800 m |
1p1 (5)
|
2:01.52
|
800 m |
3e4 (20)
|
2:04.62
|
|
MP: Bydgoszcz |
2016
(Sen) |
800 m |
2
|
2:10.90
|
800 m |
1e2 (9)
|
2:06.93
|
4x400 m |
3s1 (3) |
3:39.44
|
|
MŚ: Beijing (CHN) |
2015
(Sen) |
800 m |
7
|
1:59.09
|
800 m |
4p3 (4)
|
1:58.35
|
800 m |
2e5 (30)
|
2:01.62
|
|
MP: Kraków |
2015
(Sen) |
800 m |
1
|
2:02.99
|
800 m |
1e2 (5)
|
2:06.84
|
4x400 m |
1s1 (1) |
3:34.98
|
|
ME: Zürich (SUI) |
2014
(Sen) |
800 m |
3
|
1:59.63
|
800 m |
2p1 (2)
|
2:00.58
|
800 m |
3e4 (5)
|
2:01.61
|
|
MP: Szczecin |
2014
(Sen) |
400 m |
|
DNF |
800 m |
1
|
2:02.27
|
800 m |
1e1 (1)
|
2:05.39
|
4x400 m |
1s2 (1) |
3:37.28
|
|
ME U23: Tampere (FIN) |
2013
(U23) |
800 m |
8
|
2:15.22
|
800 m |
2e3 (2)
|
2:02.83
|
|
MP: Toruń |
2013
(U23) |
800 m |
3
|
2:03.76
|
800 m |
1e1 (6)
|
2:08.05
|
4x400 m |
1s1 |
3:38.72
|
|
MP U23: Bydgoszcz |
2013
(U23) |
400 m |
6s1 (6)
|
54.54
|
800 m |
1s1 (1)
|
2:05.18
|
|
MP: Bielsko-Biała |
2012
(U23) |
|
MP U23: Radom |
2012
(U23) |
400 m |
6s1 (6)
|
55.72
|
800 m |
1s1 (2)
|
2:07.90
|
4x400 m |
7s1 |
4:11.42
|
|
ME U23: Ostrava (CZE) |
2011
(U23) |
|
MP: Bydgoszcz |
2011
(U23) |
400 m |
8
|
55.81
|
400 m |
5e1 (7)
|
55.62
|
|
MP U23: Gdańsk |
2011
(U23) |
400 m |
4s1 (4)
|
55.34
|
800 m |
4s1 (4)
|
2:06.79
|
4x400 m |
1s1 |
3:45.99
|
|
MŚ U20: Moncton (CAN) |
2010
(U20) |
800 m |
5p2
|
2:05.09
|
800 m |
1e1
|
2:07.64
|
4x400 m |
4e1 |
3:38.96
|
4x400 m |
8 |
3:42.70
|
|
MP: Bielsko-Biała |
2010
(U20) |
|
MP U20: Białystok |
2010
(U20) |
800 m |
1
|
2:05.99
|
4x400 m |
1 |
3:51.62
|
|
MP: Bydgoszcz |
2009
(U20) |
|
MP U20: Słupsk |
2009
(U20) |
400 m |
2
|
56.34
|
400 m |
1e3
|
55.82
|
800 m |
2
|
2:07.31
|
800 m |
1e2
|
2:12.78
|
|
OOM: Bydgoszcz |
2008
(U18) |
400 m |
3
|
56.97
|
400 m |
3e2
|
57.90
|
|
OOM: Szczecin |
2007
(U18) |
400 m |
5
|
57.66
|
400 m |
2e1
|
58.06
|
|
MP U16: Siedlce |
2006
(U16) |
|
INDOOR |
HME: Toruń |
2021
(Sen) |
800 m |
2
|
2:04.00
|
800 m |
1p2 (2)
|
2:03.15
|
800 m |
1e2 (13)
|
2:05.19
|
|
HMP: Toruń |
2021
(Sen) |
800 m |
1
|
2:01.90
|
800 m |
1e1 (3)
|
2:07.33
|
|
HMP: Toruń |
2019
(Sen) |
|
HME: Praha (CZE) |
2015
(Sen) |
800 m |
3
|
2:02.45
|
800 m |
2p2 (7)
|
2:08.47
|
800 m |
1e3 (11)
|
2:04.50
|
|
HMP: Toruń |
2015
(Sen) |
800 m |
2
|
2:02.47
|
800 m |
2e2 (2)
|
2:06.89
|
|
HMP: Sopot |
2014
(Sen) |
800 m |
2s2 (2)
|
2:03.24
|
4x400 m |
2s1 |
3:42.00
|
|
HMP: Spała |
2011
(U23) |
400 m |
2
|
55.35
|
400 m |
1e4 (2)
|
55.96
|
800 m |
5
|
2:07.08
|
|
HMP: Spała |
2010
(U20) |
|
HMP U20 U18: Spała |
2010
(U20) |
800 m |
1
|
2:10.01
|
800 m |
1e1
|
2:18.96
|
|