Osiągnięcia / Honours |
ALL |
OUTDOOR ŚWIAT |
OUTDOOR EUROPA |
OUTDOOR KRAJ |
INDOOR ŚWIAT |
INDOOR EUROPA |
INDOOR KRAJ |
|
OUTDOOR |
MP: Lublin |
2018
(Sen) |
110 m pł |
3
|
13.79
(+1.1)
|
110 m pł |
2e2 (3)
|
13.88
(+1.4)
|
|
MP w sztafetach: Suwałki |
2018 (Sen) |
|
MP: Białystok |
2017
(Sen) |
110 m pł |
2
|
13.83
(+0.2)
|
110 m pł |
2e2 (2)
|
13.91
(+0.2)
|
|
ME: Amsterdam (NED) |
2016
(Sen) |
110 m pł |
5r2 (14)
|
13.87
(-0.5)
|
|
MP: Bydgoszcz |
2016
(Sen) |
110 m pł |
2
|
13.77
(+0.9)
|
110 m pł |
1e2 (2)
|
13.98
(+0.9)
|
|
CISM: Mungyeong (KOR) |
2015
(Sen) |
110 m pł |
3
|
13.84
(-0.9)
|
110 m pł |
2e3
|
14.03
(-0.5)
|
|
MP: Kraków |
2015
(Sen) |
110 m pł |
3
|
13.75
(+0.3)
|
110 m pł |
1e2 (2)
|
13.73
(-0.1)
|
|
ME: Zürich (SUI) |
2014
(Sen) |
110 m pł |
5e3 (21)
|
13.66
(+0.3)
|
|
MP: Szczecin |
2014
(Sen) |
110 m pł |
2
|
13.52
(+0.4)
|
110 m pł |
1e1 (1)
|
13.49
(+0.6)
|
|
MP: Toruń |
2013
(Sen) |
110 m pł |
2
|
13.72
(+0.2)
|
110 m pł |
1e2 (2)
|
13.97
(+1.1)
|
|
ME: Helsinki (FIN) |
2012
(Sen) |
110 m pł |
6e1 (30)
|
14.15
(-1.2)
|
|
MP: Bielsko-Biała |
2012
(Sen) |
110 m pł |
2
|
13.76
(+0.1)
|
110 m pł |
1e3 (2)
|
13.59
(+1.5)
|
|
MŚ: Daegu (KOR) |
2011
(Sen) |
110 m pł |
7e2 (29)
|
13.96
(-0.2)
|
|
CISM: Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
2011
(Sen) |
110 m pł |
1
|
13.74
(0.0)
|
110 m pł |
1e2 (1)
|
13.71
(+1.5)
|
|
MP: Bydgoszcz |
2011
(Sen) |
110 m pł |
1
|
13.44
(0.0)
|
110 m pł |
1e1 (1)
|
14.21
(+0.3)
|
|
ME: Barcelona (ESP) |
2010
(Sen) |
110 m pł |
6p1 (14)
|
14.13
(-1.4)
|
110 m pł |
3e4 (5)
|
13.58
(-0.5)
|
|
MP: Bielsko-Biała |
2010
(Sen) |
|
ME U23: Kowno (LTU) |
2009
(U23) |
110 m pł |
5
|
13.88
(-0.7)
|
110 m pł |
1e3
|
13.74
(+0.9)
|
|
MP: Bydgoszcz |
2009
(U23) |
|
MP U23: Bielsko-Biała |
2009
(U23) |
110 m pł |
1
|
13.84
(+1.3)
|
110 m pł |
1e1
|
13.98
(+0.7)
|
|
PE: Annecy (FRA) |
2008
(U23) |
|
MP: Szczecin |
2008
(U23) |
|
MP U23: Grudziądz |
2008
(U23) |
110 m pł |
2
|
13.84
(+2.8)
|
110 m pł |
1e1
|
14.09
(+2.2)
|
400 m pł |
1s1
|
53.59
|
|
MP: Poznań |
2007
(U23) |
|
MP U23: Słupsk |
2007
(U23) |
110 m pł |
1
|
13.97
(+1.1)
|
400 m pł |
2s3
|
53.45
|
|
MP U20: Słupsk |
2006
(U20) |
110 m pł M (99.1) |
3
|
14.10
(-1.6)
|
110 m pł M (99.1) |
1e2
|
14.32
(-0.8)
|
|
OOM: Gdańsk |
2003
(U18) |
110 m pł J MŁ |
8
|
15.06
(+1.2)
|
|
INDOOR |
HMP: Toruń |
2020
(Sen) |
60 m pł M |
6
|
8.19
|
60 m pł M |
2e2 (5)
|
8.03
|
|
HME: Glasgow (GBR) |
2019
(Sen) |
|
HMP: Toruń |
2019
(Sen) |
60 m pł M |
2
|
7.75
|
60 m pł M |
1e1 (1)
|
7.79
|
|
HMP: Toruń |
2018
(Sen) |
60 m pł M |
4
|
7.88
|
60 m pł M |
|
DNF |
|
HMP: Toruń |
2017
(Sen) |
60 m pł M |
|
DQ |
60 m pł M |
1e2 (2)
|
7.80
|
|
HMŚ: Portland (USA) |
2016
(Sen) |
|
HMP: Toruń |
2016
(Sen) |
60 m pł M |
2
|
7.73
|
60 m pł M |
1e1 (1)
|
7.76
|
|
HME: Praha (CZE) |
2015
(Sen) |
60 m pł M |
6p2 (13)
|
7.73
|
60 m pł M |
2e1 (17)
|
7.79
|
|
HMP: Toruń |
2015
(Sen) |
60 m pł M |
1
|
7.63
|
60 m pł M |
1e2 (1)
|
7.67
|
|
HMŚ: Sopot |
2014
(Sen) |
60 m pł M |
6p2 (12)
|
7.66
|
60 m pł M |
3e3 (12)
|
7.68
|
|
HMP: Sopot |
2014
(Sen) |
60 m pł M |
1
|
7.65
|
60 m pł M |
2e1 (3)
|
7.77
|
|
HME: Göteborg (SWE) |
2013
(Sen) |
60 m pł M |
6p2 (10)
|
7.71
|
60 m pł M |
2e4 (8)
|
7.70
|
|
HMP: Spała |
2013
(Sen) |
60 m pł M |
1
|
7.73
|
60 m pł M |
1e2 (1)
|
7.79
|
|
HMŚ: Istanbul (TUR) |
2012
(Sen) |
|
HMP: Spała |
2012
(Sen) |
60 m pł M |
2
|
7.68
|
60 m pł M |
1e2 (1)
|
7.75
|
|
HMP: Spała |
2011
(Sen) |
60 m pł M |
1
|
7.74
|
60 m pł M |
1e2 (1)
|
7.80
|
|
HMŚ: Doha (QAT) |
2010
(Sen) |
60 m pł M |
7p3
|
7.91
|
60 m pł M |
3e5
|
7.78
|
|
HMP: Spała |
2010
(Sen) |
60 m pł M |
2
|
7.70
|
60 m pł M |
1e1
|
7.71
|
|
HMP: Spała |
2009
(U23) |
|
HMŚ: Walencja (ESP) |
2008
(U23) |
60 m pł M |
8p2
|
7.97
|
60 m pł M |
6e1
|
7.83
|
|
HPE: Moskwa (RUS) |
2008
(U23) |
|
HMP U20 U18: Spała |
2006
(U20) |
|
HMP U20 U18: Spała |
2005
(U20) |
|
HMP U20 U18: Spała |
2004
(U18) |
|
HMP U20 U18: Warszawa |
2003
(U18) |
|